Rising Freshmen Contact List: Class of 2012
NAQT member Dwight Kidder collects information on quiz bowl players’ college plans to help college teams identify potential members (and vice versa). NAQT also collects this information at its high school national championships.
The following information was collected for the high school graduating class of 2012. NAQT has attempted to find accurate data but cannot guarantee its accuracy. Please write to register@naqt.com with any corrections. Rising freshmen may also wish to consult the list of active college quiz bowl programs.
Player | High School | HS State | College/University |
---|---|---|---|
Sam Eartly | Warren G. Harding | OH | Akron |
Erin Adams | DuBois Area | PA | Alabama |
Harrison Martin | Hoover | AL | Alabama |
Logan Tarbox | Hoover | AL | Alabama |
Chan Ryoo | LAMP | AL | Alabama Birmingham |
Stuart White | Ezell-Harding | TN | Alabama Huntsville |
Josh Raub | Lima Christian | NY | Alaska-Fairbanks |
Matt Killips | Lyons | NY | Albany C. of Pharmacy |
Zach Fields | Duanesburg | NY | Albany C. of Pharmacy |
Marshall Staff | Midlakes | NY | Alfred (NY) |
Michael Pepe | Highland Park | TX | American |
Annie Huang | Desert Vista | AZ | Arizona |
Nicholas Shea | Nichols School | NY | Arizona |
Conner Wareing | Brophy College Prep | AZ | Arizona State |
Pradyumna Kadambi | Desert Vista | AZ | Arizona State |
Collin McAdow | Bauxite | AR | Arkansas |
Veekash Patel | Benton | AR | Arkansas |
Brian Bender | Hoover | AL | Auburn |
Chase Elrod | LAMP | AL | Auburn |
Walter Cuje | Ranney | NJ | Babson |
Chris Gunnell | duPont Manual | KY | Bard |
Devin Wallace | Coxsackie-Athens | NY | Bard |
Joe Katz | Great Neck | Binghamton | |
Kayla Oak | Nichols School | NY | Boston College |
Nick Osinski | Nichols School | NY | Boston College |
Brianna Vessels | Schenectady | NY | Boston University |
Michael Clawar | Bethlehem | NY | Boston University |
Harris Weiss | Brockport | NY | Bowling Green |
Ruka Gokhale | Williamsville East | NY | Brooklyn |
Abid Hasseb | Auburn | IL | Brown |
Adam Horowitz | East Brunswick | NJ | Brown |
Alex Levine | Highland Park | TX | Brown |
Daniel Brach-Neufeld | Georgetown Day | DC | Brown |
James Lentivech | LaSalle InstBrown | NY | |
Lloyd Sy | Auburn | IL | Brown |
Michael Thiesmeyer | Penn Yan | NY | Brown |
Ross Dispenza | Great Neck South | NY | Brown |
Samantha Reback | Richard Montgomery | MD | Brown |
Quinn Massaroni | Holy Names | NY | Bryan (TN) |
Kathryn Stiadle | Southern Cayuga | NY | Bucknell |
Phebe Alley | Jordan-Elbridge | NY | Bucknell |
Stephanie Houser | Nardin | NY | Bucknell |
Zach Schillaci | Penn Yan | NY | Bucknell |
Alynne Hendricks | Blacksburg High School | BYU | |
Caleb Russell | Canandaigua | NY | BYU |
Catherine Pavlov | Menlo | CA | CalTech |
Eugene Bulkin | Adlai E. Stevenson | IL | CalTech |
Webster Guan | IMSA | IL | CalTech |
Beth Rakowski | East Aurora | NY | Canisius |
Chelsea Colangelo | Niagara Catholic | NY | Canisius |
Hannah Elsignhorst | Nichols School | NY | Canisius |
Kaitlyn Yaeger | Spencerport | NY | Canisius |
Kate Gilbert | Grand Island | NY | Canisius |
Kyle Lambert | Orchard Park | NY | Canisius |
Matt Lunghino | JFK HS | NY | Canisius |
Randy Rogoza | Grand Island | NY | Canisius |
Ray Benglers | Niagara Falls | NY | Canisius |
Scott Denk | St. Joseph's | NY | Canisius |
Jordan Cahn | Georgetown Day | DC | Carleton |
Megan Chen | IMSA | IL | Carnegie Mellon |
Patrick Koenig | Greece Athena | NY | Carnegie Mellon |
Patrick Xia | Livingston High School | NJ | Carnegie Mellon |
Tristan Amond | Manlius-Pebble Hill | NY | Carnegie Mellon |
Alex Smith | McQuaid | NY | Case Western |
Jon Koss | Manlius-Pebble Hill | NY | Case Western |
Marcel Youkhana | Loyola | IL | Case Western |
Peter Meyerhofer | Spencerport | NY | Case Western |
Toby Jin | Williamsville South | NY | Case Western |
Yuxi Zheng | Beachwood | OH | Case Western |
Ethan Huang | Solon High School | OH | Case Western Reserve University |
Ilya Zhitomirskiy | Walter Johnson | MD | Catholic University |
Meredith O'Connell | Albany HS | NY | Catholic University |
Anthony DiSanto | Jordan-Elbridge | Cayuga CCNY | |
Gordan Crans | Dundee | Cayuga CCNY | |
John Winkler | Jordan-Elbridge | Cayuga CCNY | |
Regina Hamblet | Clyde-Savannah | Cayuga CCNY | |
Kate Morehouse | Waterloo | NY | Cazenovia (NY) |
Leah Woods | Dundee | NY | Cazenovia (NY) |
Chris Adams | Watson Chapel | AR | Central Arkansas |
Tanner VanDevender | Bauxite | AR | Central Arkansas |
Joe Morrett | Chariton | IA | Central College |
Tyler Folkerts | Chariton | IA | Central College |
Levi Gerke | Pilot Grove | MO | Central Methodist |
Jacob Singleton | Drummond | OK | Central Oklahoma |
Taylor Jones | Pauls Valley | OK | Central Oklahoma |
Ben Chametzky | Carbondale | IL | Chicago |
Cannon Matthews | Lafayette | LA | Chicago |
Cole Press | Ransom Everglades | FL | Chicago |
Evan Bederman | Scarsdale High School | NY | Chicago |
Hannah Dragone | Half Hollow Hills West | NY | Chicago |
James Kiselik | Millburn | NJ | Chicago |
John Bernabei | Detroit Country Day | Chicago | |
Michael Coates | Warren G. Harding | OH | Chicago |
Michael Goldman | New Trier | IL | Chicago |
Michael Viola | Canisius HS | NY | Chicago |
Nolan Winkler | Loyola | IL | Chicago |
Paul Moschetti | Hunter College | NY | Chicago |
Peter Goldberg | Ranney | NJ | Chicago |
Sanjit Shashi | Ranney | NJ | Chicago |
Srinivas Panchamukhi | Carbondale | IL | Chicago |
Bernard Xie | Buffalo Grove H.SChiccago | IL | |
Amanda Iannone | Watervliet | NY | Clarkson |
Anthony Reppenhagen | Gloversville | NY | Clarkson |
Brianna Blackburn | Holley | NY | Clarkson |
Eddie Rogers | Greece Odyssey | NY | Clarkson |
Jacob DeRooy | Spencerport | NY | Clarkson |
John Donnan | Mayfield | NY | Clarkson |
Kyle Ventura | Fisher Catholic | OH | Clarkson |
Mandee Andolina | Gates Chili | NY | Clarkson |
Marcel Shushe | Colonie | NY | Clarkson |
Mitch Brower | Mayfield | NY | Clarkson |
Nick Donato | Greece Athena | NY | Clarkson |
Robert Morris | Newark | NY | Clarkson |
Sam Mauro | Holley | NY | Clarkson |
Tim Gallets | Holley | NY | Clarkson |
Erik Ackroyd | Aynor | SC | Clemson |
Emily Crone | Troy | NY | Colgate |
Sara Randall | Port Byron | NY | Colgate |
Sarah Katz | Averill Park | NY | Colgate |
Tram Nguyen | Schenectady | NY | Colgate |
Sean O'Brien | Wando | SC | College of Charleston |
Alexander Baca | Treasure Valley Math & Science | then Columbia | College of Idaho |
Kathy Amendolara | Berlin | NY | College of St. Rose |
Rachel Meier | Chaska | MN | Colorado |
Aidan Mehigan | St. Anselm's | DC | Columbia |
Anna Bystran | Orchard Park | NY | Columbia |
Chelsea GCentralia | Columbia | MO | |
Eamon Thomasson | Frenchtown, MT | MT | Columbia |
Jake Boeri | Coxsackie-Athens | NY | Columbia |
Jeffrey Lyman | Chaska | MN | Columbia |
Larry Zhang | Farragut | TN | Columbia |
Matt Coughlin | St. Joseph's | NY | Columbia |
Robin Tinglin | LAMP | AL | Columbia |
John Driscoll | Syracuse Christian Brothers | NY | Connecticut College |
Anna Salvagno | Solvay | NY | Cornell |
Brendan Gleason | Hoosick Falls | NY | Cornell |
Caile Collins | Nardin | NY | Cornell |
Caleb Hulbert | Gloversville | NY | Cornell |
Dan LaChappelle | Bethlehem | NY | Cornell |
Emily Staebell | Depew | NY | Cornell |
Eugene Cho | Williamsville East | NY | Cornell |
Evelyn Haynes | Rush-Henrietta | NY | Cornell |
James Senter | Oak Ridge | TN | Cornell |
Jason Hutzler | Clark | TX | Cornell |
Jessica Zou | Fairport | NY | Cornell |
John Fitzgerald | Churchville-Chili | NY | Cornell |
John Salvagno | Solvay | NY | Cornell |
Jon Er | Williamsville East | NY | Cornell |
Josh Reichler | Bethlehem | NY | Cornell |
Justin Watt | Lancaster | NY | Cornell |
Kartik Ramkumar | Bethlehem | NY | Cornell |
Maddie Fessenden | Southern Cayuga | NY | Cornell |
Matt Moschella | Christiansburg | VA | Cornell |
Matt Perrello | Lancaster | NY | Cornell |
Matt Stefanko | Rosemount | MN | Cornell |
Max Hallgren | McQuaid | NY | Cornell |
Michael Statt | Rochester School of the Arts | NY | Cornell |
Peter Town | TJHSST | VA | Cornell |
Randal Feldhusen | Averill Park | NY | Cornell |
Richard Zhang | Mills | CA | Cornell |
Stephen Durr | Columbia | NY | Cornell |
Stephen Masterson | LaSalle InstCornell | NY | |
Weston Pallay | Bridgeport High School | Cornell | |
Beth Thomas | Depew | NY | Daeman (NY) |
Corey Zagst | Depew | NY | Daeman (NY) |
Hannah Shields | Lyons | NY | Daeman (NY) |
Luke Schaefer | Depew | NY | Daeman (NY) |
Amy Jiang | Bellaire | TX | Dartmouth |
Eliza Encherman | Pittsford Mendon | NY | Dartmouth |
Emma Lape | Fayetteville-Manlius | NY | Dartmouth |
Slok Carpenter | Walton | GA | Dartmouth |
Will Alston | Dartmouth | ||
Diana Crispino | Aquinas | NY | Dayton |
Matt Duchan | Chapel Hill | NC | Denver |
Matthew Duchan | Chapel Hill High School | NC | Denver |
Tim Lehotsky | Camp Hill | PA | Dickinson |
Jacob Gutierrez | North Kansas City | MO | Drury |
Joel Roney | North Kansas City | MO | Drury |
Christian Herrera | Clinton | OK | Duke |
Edward Yin | Stoneman Douglas | FL | Duke |
Jaret Dawson | NCSSM | NC | Duke |
Jonathan Kersky | Adlai E. Stevenson | IL | Duke |
Nick Sam | Canisius HS | NY | Duke |
Peter Nagy | Farragut | TN | Duke |
Praveenanurag Dulapalli | Mills | CA | Duke |
Roman Lin | East Chapel Hill | NC | Duke |
Ryan Zhang | Great Neck South High School | NY | Duke |
Saideep Gona | Enloe | NC | Duke |
Sarah Rowan | Holy Names | NY | Duke |
Tim Luu | Southside | SC | Duke |
Joe Lechnar | Geibel Catholic | PA | Duquesne |
Matt Felix | DuBois Area | PA | Duquesne |
Rosalind Battaglia | Rochester School of the Arts | NY | Earlham |
Zosha Winegar-Schultz | Mounds Park | MN | Earlham |
Rachel Seweryniak | Pembroke | NY | Elmira (NY) |
Anne Reynolds | Bainbridge | GA | Emory |
Nancy Chung | Collins Hill | GA | Emory |
Sarah W | Wilmington Charter | DE | Emory |
Michael Lawler | Buffalo City Honors | Erie CCNY | |
Nick McMahon | West Seneca East | Erie CCNY | |
Michele Benevento | Averill Park | NY | Fairfield |
Amanda Sizemore | Kent City | MI | Ferris State |
Karley Bush | Newark | NY | Findlay |
Ben Koeberle | Clyde-Savannah | NY | Finger Lakes CC |
Brianna Cerrillo | Brockport | NY | Finger Lakes CC |
Carson Votra | Midlakes | NY | Finger Lakes CC |
Isaac Juntenen | Wheatland-Chili | NY | Finger Lakes CC |
Josh Borisuk | Marcus Whitman | NY | Finger Lakes CC |
Kaitlyn Helmer | Waterloo | NY | Finger Lakes CC |
Lizz Shear | Honeoye | NY | Finger Lakes CC |
Mary Rose Costello | Geneva DeSales | NY | Finger Lakes CC |
Philip Lindberg | Geneva | NY | Finger Lakes CC |
Rachel Gaston | Penn Yan | NY | Finger Lakes CC |
Ruth Sault | Newark | NY | Finger Lakes CC |
Sean Murphy | Penn Yan | NY | Finger Lakes CC |
Taylor Dyson | Waterloo | NY | Finger Lakes CC |
Taylor Rissler | Pal-Mac | NY | Finger Lakes CC |
Zack Ewin | Greece Olympia | NY | Finger Lakes CC |
Ameen Mettawa | Stoneman Douglas | FL | Florida |
Evin Ward | Branford | Florida | |
Zadia Dupee | Buchholz | FL | Florida |
Helen Kester | Nardin | Florida Inst. of TechNY | |
Ernesto Diaz | South Fork | Florida State | |
Mohan Seshadri | Mounds Park | MN | Fordham |
Antony Cherian | St. Pius X | MO | Franciscan University (OH) |
Elias Eells | Oldham County | KY? | Furman |
Meghan Magee | Flowery Branch | GA | Gainsville State College |
Ashlee Callaro | Keshequa | Genesee CCNY | |
Brian Anthony | Holley | Genesee CCNY | |
Dean Cullinan | Pembroke | Genesee CCNY | |
Robert Gregoire | Holley | Genesee CCNY | |
Zack Deluca | Holley | Genesee CCNY | |
Eunice Choi | Lima Christian | NY | George Washington |
George Dobbins | Lyons | NY | George Washington |
Anirudha Vaddadi | Sycamore | OH | Georgetown |
James Gadea | Collins Hill | GA | Georgetown |
Jason Ilieve | Carrboro | NC | Georgetown |
Jonathan Meckler | Georgetown | ||
Peter Funk | Maumee Valley | OH | Georgetown |
Xavier Weisenreder | Rochester Wilson Magnet HS | NY | Georgetown |
Claire Garland | Centennial | GA | Georgia |
Claire Garland | Centennial HS | Georgia | |
David Benas | Chattahoochee | GA | Georgia |
Michael Song | Brookwood | GA | Georgia |
Brady Weiler | Brookwood | GA | Georgia State |
Adam Silverman | Centennial | GA | Georgia Tech |
Alex Covington | Marist | Georgia Tech | |
Andrew Huang | LAMP | AL | Georgia Tech |
Kumar Singh | Schenectady | NY | Georgia Tech |
Minsuk Chun | Albuquerque Academy | NM | Georgia Tech |
Ryan Farrow | Eastside | GA | Georgia Tech |
Seth Kimbrell | Eastside | GA | Georgia Tech |
Sraeyes Sridhar | Norman North | OK | Georgia Tech |
Srayes Sridhar | Norman North | OK | Georgia Tech |
Stephen Pfohl | Walker School | GA | Georgia Tech |
Vinnie Paglioni | Walker School | GA | Georgia Tech |
Rhett Maiorana | Fairport | NY | Gettysburg (PA) |
Dylan Foster | Truman | MO | Graceland University |
Arie Waller | Kent City | MI | Grand Rapids CC |
Matt Wagenheim | Kent City | MI | Grand Valley State |
Chris Hellmann | Oak Ridge | TN | Grinnell |
Paul Grant | Mound City | MO | Grinnell |
Domenic Rao | Kenmore West | NY | Guelph |
Shea Nagle | Dolgeville | NY | Hamilton |
Charles Bendelsmith | Mounds Park | MN | Hamline |
Brandi Clark | Waurika | OK | Harding |
Alexandra Ellis | Columbia | NY | Hartwick |
Helen Capita | Greece Arcadia | NY | Hartwick |
Holly Signor | Southern Cayuga | NY | Hartwick |
Linus Tanellato | Niagara Falls | NY | Hartwick |
Anson Kahng | Torrey Pines | CA | Harvard |
Artur Meller | Sycamore | OH | Harvard |
Derrick Jones | Muskogee | OK | Harvard |
Duligur Ibeling | Wayzata | MN | Harvard |
Idrees Kahloon | Paul Laurence Dunbar | KY | Harvard |
Jared Cowan | Georgetown Day | DC | Harvard |
Jeff Lee | Canandaigua | NY | Harvard |
Meghamsh Kanuparthy | duPont Manual | KY | Harvard |
Priya Menon | Skyline | MI | Harvard |
Samir Gupta | Coronado | TX | Harvard |
Thad Woodard | Maumee Valley | OH | Harvard |
William Holub-Moorman | East Chapel Hill High | NC | Harvard |
Kevin Wang | South Burlingtion | Harvard or MIT | |
Daniel Bork | North Hollywood | CA | Harvey Mudd |
John Philpot | Buchholz | FL | Harvey Mudd |
Jon DeWitt | Mountain Lakes | NJ | Haverford |
Rachel Grunden | Caesar Rodney | DE | Haverford |
Alex Smith | Parkview Arts and Science | AR | Hendrix |
Randi Smith | Waterloo | NY | Hilbert (NY) |
Marlana Jackson | Springfield | IL | Hillsdale |
Danny Hastings | Geneva DeSales | NY | Hobart & William Smith |
Emily Saeli | Orchard Park | NY | Hobart & William Smith |
Katie Kastan | Wayne | NY | Hobart & William Smith |
Mike DeRosa | Geneva DeSales | NY | Hobart & William Smith |
Rick Yackel | Williamson | NY | Hobart & William Smith |
Bart LaFaso | St. Joseph's | NY | Holy Cross |
Molly Hourigan | Jordan-Elbridge | NY | Holy Cross |
Tricia Gianfagna | Nardin | NY | Holy Cross |
Esther Ninos | Dundee | NY | Houghton (NY) |
Sara DeLooze | Rush-Henrietta | NY | Houghton (NY) |
Ashlyn Hillis | Berlin | Hudson Valley CCNY | |
Hannah Barr | Duanesburg | Hudson Valley CCNY | |
Maaz Amjed | Bishop Maginn | Hudson Valley CCNY | |
Raquel Hillis | Berlin | Hudson Valley CCNY | |
Scott Bamba | Berlin | Hudson Valley CCNY | |
Thomas Aviles | Watervliet | Hudson Valley CCNY | |
Adam Gross | Ardsley | NY | Illinois |
Andrew Wang | New Trier | IL | Illinois |
Chris Olsen | Champaign Centennial | IL | Illinois |
Jackson Green | Cumberland | Illinois | |
Jared C. Bowman | Cumberland | Illinois | |
Johnny Smith | Springfield | IL | Illinois |
Michael Hu | Stevenson | IL | Illinois |
Rick Sheahan | Champaign Centennial | IL | Illinois |
Tyler Knoblett | Champaign Centennial | IL | Illinois |
Alex Fregeau | Westmont | IL | Illinois Wesleyan |
Blake Tutt | Illinois-Chicago | ||
Breanna Dominguez | Northmont | OH | Indiana (PA) |
Jacob Balogh | Rockford Auburn | IL | Iowa |
Koll Johnson | Mediapolis | IA | Iowa |
Kellen Curnutte | Chariton | IA | Iowa State |
Robyn Allwood | Chariton | IA | Iowa State |
Alec Miller | West Seneca East | NY | Ithaca |
Andrew Waas | Lew-Port | NY | Ithaca |
Dominick Recckio | Port Byron | NY | Ithaca |
Emily Graham | Orchard Park | NY | Ithaca |
Katie Rosekrans | Red Jacket | NY | Ithaca |
Nick Filipinni | Starpoint | NY | Ithaca |
Declan O'Leary | Lew-Port | Jamestown CCNY | |
Catie Edwards | Parkview Arts and Science | AR | John Hopkins |
Dan Takash | High Tech | NJ | John Hopkins |
Ivan Kuznetsov | Enloe | NC | John Hopkins |
Madison Wilcox | Broadalbin-Perth | NY | Johns Hopkins |
Ryan Bogdan | Canisius HS | NY | Juniata |
Ethan Lane | Wayzata | MN | Kansas |
Eli Coronado | Park Hill South | MO | Kansas |
Seth Heronemus | Savannah | MO | Kansas State |
Grant Boggess | Paul Laurence Dunbar | KY | Kentucky |
Rahul Annabathula | The Piarist School | KY | Kentucky |
Gabriel Brison-Trezise | Hanover | NH | Kenyon |
Liam Griffin | Coxsackie-Athens | NY | Kenyon |
Liz Rooney | Skyline | MI | Kenyon |
Joseph Angelo | Warren G. Harding | OH | Kettering |
Jordan Helms | Kendall | NY | Keuka (NY) |
Mikayla Knight | Wayne | NY | Keuka (NY) |
Amanda Davis | Ridge View | IA | Kirkwood |
Haddie Maier | Broadalbin-Perth | NY | Lafayette |
Jason Hill | St. Joseph | Lafayette | |
Katelyn Jones | Fayetteville-Manlius | NY | Lafayette |
Kathleen Monks | Broadalbin-Perth | NY | Lehigh (NY) |
Mike Lutz | Jordan-Elbridge | NY | LeMoyne (NY) |
Nick Macoretta | Canisius HS | NY | LeMoyne (NY) |
Joel Schwartz | Marcus Whitman | NY | LeTourneau (TX) |
Mikala Reiman | Lima Christian | NY | Liberty |
Chenyu Zhang | Beachwood | OH | Long Island Institute of Technology |
Nick Collins | C.E. Byrd | LA | Louisiana Tech |
Megan Seldon | Ballard | KY | Louisville |
Lauren Conte | Hoosick Falls | NY | Loyola (MD) |
Nick Johnston | Fairport | NY | Loyola (MD) |
Kevin Brown | Treasure Valley Math & Science | ID | LSU |
Christina Crasto | Bishop Maginn | NY | Marist |
Nick Clerkin | Stoughton | WI | Marquette |
Brittany Cohen | Colonie | NY | Mary Washington |
Chris Lawler | Richard Montgomery | MD | Maryland |
Daniel Galitsky | Richard Montgomery | MD | Maryland |
Erik Estrada | NCSSM | NC | Maryland |
Sohan Vartak | Olmsted Falls | OH | Maryland |
Erin Hustad | Fayetteville-Manlius | NY | McAllister |
Josh Weiner | Brighton | NY | McAllister |
Olivia Tyrrell | Southern Cayuga | NY | Mercy (NY) |
Shannon Broderick | Victor | NY | Mercyhurst (PA) |
Matthew CPark Hill South | Miami(OH) | MO | |
Aaron Brewster | Athens | WI | Michigan |
Emily Dibble | Fayetteville-Manlius | NY | Michigan |
Joe RPark Hill South | Michigan | MO | |
Lily Chen | Troy | MI | Michigan |
Lukonde Mulenga | Greece Arcadia | NY | Michigan |
Mike Hillz | Canisius HS | NY | Michigan |
Ned Borninski | Plymouth | MI | Michigan |
Roxanne Ilagan | Grosse Pointe North High School | MI | Michigan |
Todd Maslyk | Plymouth | MI | Michigan |
David Bianchi | St. Joseph's | NY | Michigan State |
Jake Landgraf | DeWitt | MI | Michigan State |
Nia Becker | DeWitt | MI | Michigan Tech |
Angeline Rodriguez | Bellaire | TX | Middlebury |
Brayden Smith | Cumberland | Millikin | |
Ulric Velimirovic | La Crosse Logan | WI | Milwaukee School of Engineering |
Dan Schanus | Chaska | MN | Minnesota |
Evan Chaney | La Crosse Logan | WI | Minnesota |
Nitin Prasad | Eastview | MN | Minnesota |
Peter Doenges | Chaska | MN | Minnesota |
Rohan Pitre | Ardsley | NY | Minnesota |
Scott Miller | Rosemount | MN | Minnesota |
Claudia Henry | Lyons | NY | Misericordia (PA) |
AJ Backer | Oakville | MO? | Missouri |
Daniel Raymon | Rock Bridge | MO | Missouri |
Devan Coleman | Savannah | MO | Missouri |
Elliot Campos | Champaign Centennial | IL | Missouri |
Colton Lewis | Savannah | MO | Missouri S&T |
Adam Kalinich | IMSA | IL | MIT |
Anderson Wang | Wissahickon | PA | MIT |
Cory Smith | Oldham County | KY? | MIT |
David Jin | Adlai E. Stevenson | IL | MIT |
Kaitlin Mahar | Manlius-Pebble Hill | NY | MIT |
Lily Chen | Hunter College | NY | MIT |
Louis Segall | Ransom Everglades | FL | MIT |
Max Timmons | St. Paul Central | MN | MIT |
Phil Ai | East Brunswick | NJ | MIT |
Pratheek Nagaraj | Stoneman Douglas | FL | MIT |
Sumit Banerjee | Maumee Valley | OH | MIT |
Abby Trezise | Lima Christian | Monroe CCNY | |
Alex Ross | East Rochester | Monroe CCNY | |
Andy Wright | Wayne | Monroe CCNY | |
Brad Carroll | Holley | Monroe CCNY | |
Christian Stuewe | Penfield | Monroe CCNY | |
Clay Herendeen | Red Jacket | Monroe CCNY | |
Felisa Sze | Fairport | Monroe CCNY | |
Jenny Merklinger | Red Jacket | Monroe CCNY | |
Kirstin Orton | Keshequa | Monroe CCNY | |
Luke Raczyk | West Seneca East | Monroe CCNY | |
Ryan Smith | Wayne | Monroe CCNY | |
Sean Reid | Fairport | Monroe CCNY | |
Seth Nowak | West Seneca East | Monroe CCNY | |
Tom Schultz | Greece Arcadia | Monroe CCNY | |
Treymel Quinn | Rochester East HS | Monroe CCNY | |
Zach Cimineri | Clyde-Savannah | Monroe CCNY | |
Zack Ross | East Rochester | Monroe CCNY | |
Clayre Caraher | Duanesburg | Mowhawk Valley CCNY | |
Alexis Shufelt | Watervliet | NY | Nazareth |
Halle Cook | Lyons | NY | Nazareth |
Johnny Hill | Lyons | NY | Nazareth |
Makala Woodward | Mercy HS | NY | Nazareth |
Adarsh Vangala | Albuquerque Academy | NM | New Mexico |
Lyndsey Broyles | Muldrow | OK | New Mexico State |
Brian Oxenhandler | Helias | MO | New School |
Joseph Stevens | Lew-Port | NY | Niagara (NY) |
Justin Leathers | Niagara Catholic | NY | Niagara (NY) |
Margot Hickey | Greece Olympia | NY | Niagara (NY) |
Neil Faltisco | West Seneca West | NY | Niagara (NY) |
Rebecca Gasoriek | Grand Island | NY | Niagara (NY) |
John Turner | Grand Island | Niagara County CCNY | |
Akash Shah | Green Hope | NC | North Carolina |
Diane Hart | Colonie | NY | North Carolina |
Natan Holtzman | Enloe | NC | North Carolina |
Nick Neuteufel | duPont Manual | KY | North Carolina |
Parth Majmudar | Enloe | NC | North Carolina |
Ryan Rosenberg | Ardsley | NY | North Carolina |
Trudy Becker | Blacksburg High School | North Carolina | |
Patrick Wadsack-Stewart | Green Hope | NC | North Carolina State |
John Washington | Flowery Branch | GA | North Georgia College |
Josh Elkins | St. Pius X | MO | Northwest Missouri State |
Alana Green | Pittsford Sutherland | NY | Northwestern |
Luqman Azhari | Troy | NY | Northwestern |
Shannon Nachreider | Nichols School | NY | Northwestern |
Veronica Johnson | Pittsford Mendon | NY | Northwestern |
Will Krinsman | Millburn | NJ | Northwestern |
Natalie San | Carbondale | IL | Northwestern University |
John Doran | LaSalle InstNotre Dame | NY | |
Konrad Pawlak | Buffalo City Honors | NY | Notre Dame |
Steve Seitz | LaSalle InstNotre Dame | NY | |
Zakk Burdg | Drummond | OK | NWOSU |
Alex Randazzo | Buffalo City Honors | NY | NYU |
Broshan Sathyanarayana | Menlo | NYU | |
Ishan Mehra | Guilderland | NY | NYU |
Jaqueline Hsia | Colonie | NY | NYU |
Raphael Saphra | NYU | ||
Sadaaf Mamoon | St. Andrew's | MS | NYU |
Tala Mon | Buffalo City Honors | NY | NYU |
George Margulies | Half Hollow Hills West | NY | NYU Stern |
Hugh Milner | State College | PA | Oberlin |
Sam Bernhard | Blacksburg | Oberlin | |
Landon Wayne | West Seneca West | NY | Ohio Northern |
Brad Sevcik | Olmsted Falls | OH | Ohio State |
Chris Thacker | Riverdale | OH | Ohio State |
Collin Rooney | Hoover | AL | Ohio State |
Grant Schrum | Findlay | OH | Ohio State |
Patrick Burns | Pembroke | NY | Ohio State |
Ryan Kirby | Northmont | OH | Ohio State |
Colin Gartz | Nichols School | NY | Ohio Wesleyan |
Adam Van Buren | Cache | OK | Oklahoma |
Alan Xing | Jenks | OK | Oklahoma |
Ashten Duncan | Moore | OK | Oklahoma |
Birch Bryant | Hugo | OK | Oklahoma |
Bradon Long | Laverne | OK | Oklahoma |
David Dunlap | Fort Gibson | OK | Oklahoma |
Kara Kelly | Bristow | OK | Oklahoma |
Kunal Naik | Alpharetta | Oklahoma | |
Lauren Dean | Fort Gibson | OK | Oklahoma |
Regina Bockus | Wilburton | OK | Oklahoma |
Richard Wells | Poteau | OK | Oklahoma |
Tre McPherson | Preston | OK | Oklahoma |
Travis Battles | Perkins-Tryon | OK | Oklahoma Christian |
Adam Coffey | Lone Wolf | OK | Oklahoma State |
Barrett Powell | Ringwood | OK | Oklahoma State |
Clay Newton | Classen | OK | Oklahoma State |
Gretchan Moore | Muldrow | OK | Oklahoma State |
John Hiett | Kellyville | OK | Oklahoma State |
Matthew Schneider | Pioneer-Pleasant Vale | OK | Oklahoma State |
Paige Cloud | Cushing | OK | Oklahoma State |
Rebecca Rackley | Hilldale | OK | Oklahoma State |
Seth Cleary | Lindsay | OK | Oklahoma State |
Tanner Allread | Union City | OK | Oklahoma State |
Nicole Kittel | Averill Park | NY | Pace |
Akshay Chandrasekhar | Southside | SC | Penn |
Andrew Van Duyn | Culver | IN | Penn |
Bohan Wei | Wilmington Charter | DE | Penn |
Dan Zhou | Bethlehem | NY | Penn |
David Xu | Hunter College | NY | Penn |
Ethan Song | Torrey Pines | CA | Penn |
Jin Kim | Bellaire | TX | Penn |
Kevin Zhai | LAMP | AL | Penn |
Korey Gall | Warren G. Harding | OH | Penn |
Pratyusha Gupta | Caesar Rodney | Penn | |
Ann Vachaparambil | Colonie | NY | Penn State |
Matt Easton | Camp Hill | PA | Penn State |
Steven Meyer | Southern Fulton | PA | Penn State |
Thomas Perrone | Kellenberg | NY | Penn State |
Abigail Scheerer | Howard High School (Ellicott City, MD) | MD | Pitt |
Joe Johnston | Webster Thomas | NY | Pitt |
Kailey Ziemianski | West Seneca East | NY | Pitt |
Meredith Sparks | Williamsville East | NY | Pitt |
Angela Zhou | High Tech | NJ | Princeton |
Anirudh Dasarathy | Hawken | OH | Princeton |
Brandon Djaja | Desert Vista | AZ | Princeton |
Brian Chang | Great Neck South | NY | Princeton |
Derek Xu | Farragut | TN | Princeton |
Ella Kesaieva | Williamsville East | NY | Princeton |
Evan Kratzer | Scarsdale High School | NY | Princeton |
Filip Milovanovic | Rockford Auburn | IL | Princeton |
Jalisha Braxton | Caesar Rodney | DE | Princeton |
James Evans | Crystal Springs Uplands | CA | Princeton |
Josh Zuckerman | Walker School | GA | Princeton |
Justin Song | Torrey Pines | CA | Princeton |
Leann Thayaparan | Fayetteville-Manlius | NY | Princeton |
Wynne Kerridge | Highland Park | TX | Princeton |
Yun Liang | O'Connor | TX | Princeton |
Matt Connolly | LaSalle InstProvidence | NY | |
Catherine Neff | North Miami | IN | Purdue |
Darrell Cheu | Coronado | TX | Purdue |
Logan Sheils | Greece Arcadia | NY | Purdue |
Michael Fouts | North Miami | IN | Purdue |
Sawyer Fromme | Rosemount | MN | Purdue |
Isabel Mangana | Howard High School | MD | Randolph Macon |
Alejandro Chavez | Columbia Independent | Reed | |
Chelsea Marto | Averill Park | NY | Regent (VA) |
Dave Krutz | Mayfield | NY | Rensselaer |
Erik Vink-Lainus | Troy | NY | Rensselaer |
Lakshmi Nair | Great Neck South High School | NY | Rensselaer |
Nate James | Baldwinsville | NY | Rensselaer |
Nathan McCarthy | Averill Park | NY | Rensselaer |
Robert Strang | Troy | NY | Rensselaer |
Tyler Roth | Webster Thomas | NY | Rensselaer |
Ian Hunley | Cistercian | TX | Rhodes |
Avinash Shivakumar | Norman North | OK | Rice |
Bo Kim | Bellaire | TX | Rice |
John Williams | Bellaire | TX | Rice |
Valerie Baretsky | Fairport | NY | Rice |
Alex Brumfield | Rochester School of the Arts | NY | RIT |
Andrew Tock | Starpoint | NY | RIT |
Arielle Weinstein | Coxsackie-Athens | NY | RIT |
Ben Boseck | Canandaigua | NY | RIT |
Brian Williams | Greece Athena | NY | RIT |
Cassandra Derr | Rush-Henrietta | NY | RIT |
Christine Lincourt | Rush-Henrietta | NY | RIT |
Derek Cory | Pembroke | NY | RIT |
Derek Gonyeo | Fairport | NY | RIT |
Erika Madison | Sodus | NY | RIT |
Ethan Madden | Fairport | NY | RIT |
Jake Scott | Starpoint | NY | RIT |
Jasmine Edwards | Greece Arcadia | NY | RIT |
Joe Ksiazek | West Seneca West | NY | RIT |
Kathryn King | Orchard Park | NY | RIT |
Krysten Hennig | Rush-Henrietta | NY | RIT |
Kyle Chrysler | Schalmont | NY | RIT |
Mackenzie Harris | Greece Olympia | NY | RIT |
Mike Eaton | Fairport | NY | RIT |
Nicole Sauter | Bloomfield | NY | RIT |
Owen Flass | Rush-Henrietta | NY | RIT |
Sarah Sibert | Lancaster | NY | RIT |
Sean Vallee | Watervliet | NY | RIT |
Tyler Gantt | Troy | NY | RIT |
Will Barber | Medina | NY | RIT |
William DeGiacco | Rochester Wilson Magnet HS | NY | RIT |
Zack Dickman | West Seneca West | NY | RIT |
Allison Baker | Brockport | NY | Roanoke (NC) |
Aaron Schaffer | Brighton | NY | Rochester |
Abby Ritter | Half Hollow Hills West | NY | Rochester |
Angelika Kropiowski | Rush-Henrietta | NY | Rochester |
Caeli Quiter | Nardin | NY | Rochester |
Carolyn Geraci | Canandaigua | NY | Rochester |
Chris Plunkett | Broadalbin-Perth | NY | Rochester |
Christian Baker | Williamson | NY | Rochester |
Emily Fitzgerald | Rush-Henrietta | NY | Rochester |
Emily Wallman | Greece Athena | NY | Rochester |
Henry Le | Spencerport | NY | Rochester |
Ian Stead | Wayne | NY | Rochester |
Jenna Register | Buffalo City Honors | NY | Rochester |
Lianna Mendelson | Brighton | NY | Rochester |
Michael Moskowitz | Rush-Henrietta | NY | Rochester |
Kristen Neff | Holy Names | NY | Roger Williams (RI) |
Cadence Wong | Sequoyah | OK | Rogers State |
Sara Doriguzzi | Duanesburg | NY | Schenectady County CC |
Stephen Hotaling | Gloversville | NY | Schenectady County CC |
Theresa Shufelt | School | NY | Schenectady County CC |
Clint Woiak | Athens | WI | School of the Americas |
Rachelle Tiblow | Tulsa Central | OK | Science and Arts Oklahoma |
Anthony DiFlorio | Greece Athena | NY | Seton Hall (NJ) |
Becky Zaremba | Averill Park | NY | Siena (NY) |
Jessica Brown | Red Jacket | NY | Siena (NY) |
Yareli Rodriguez | Amsterdam | NY | Siena (NY) |
Cody Webber | Gloversville | NY | Skidmore (NY) |
Richard Cappellazzo | St. Joseph's | NY | Skidmore (NY) |
Kylie Reiber | Wayne | NY | Slippery Rock (PA) |
Robert Lawson | Dorman | SC | South Carolina |
Brandon Daake | Oakville | MO? | Southeast Missouri State |
Kevin X | Wilmington Charter | DE | Southern California |
Neil Parker | Springfield | IL | Southern Illinois University at Edwardsville |
Caleb Olson | Chariton | IA | Southwest Baptist |
John Semlitch | Southwestern | ||
Ashley DeVaughan | Fort Cobb-Broxton | OK | Southwestern Oklahoma State |
Caleb Broce | Mooreland | OK | Southwestern Oklahoma State |
John Semlitsch | Columbia Independent School | Southwestern University | |
Frank McBride | Carrboro | NC | St Johns Sante Fe |
Cameron Keyani | Walter Johnson | Maryland | St Mary's |
Matt Johnson | Irondale | MN | St Olaf |
Sameer Singhal | Williamsville East | NY | St. Bonaventure (NY) |
Jill Woodhams | East Rochester | NY | St. John Fisher |
Phil LaRussa | Clyde-Savannah | NY | St. John Fisher |
Sam Capadano | Greece Athena | NY | St. John Fisher |
Steph D'Amico | Geneva DeSales | NY | St. John Fisher |
Taylor Zona | Holley | NY | St. John Fisher |
Justin Vanni | Eden Prairie | MN | St. John's |
Brianna Carlson | Bloomfield | NY | St. Lawrence |
Caitlin Gurney | Duanesburg | NY | St. Lawrence |
Conor Floyd | Broadalbin-Perth | NY | St. Michael's (VT) |
Michaela Marincic | Findlay | OH | St. Olaf |
Nathan Salo | Eastview | MN | St. Olaf |
Alexa Andaya | Caesar Rodney | DE | Stanford |
Alexander Dewing | Mountain Lakes | NJ | Stanford |
Ben Zhou | Oklahoma School of Science and Math | OK | Stanford |
Dan Spaeth | Eden Prairie | MN | Stanford |
Do-Hyoung Park | St. Paul Central | MN | Stanford |
Elliott Lapin | St. John's | TX | Stanford |
James Bradbury | Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech | VA | Stanford |
Kevin Zheng | Desert Vista | AZ | Stanford |
Nikhil Desai | Bellarmine | CA | Stanford |
Raymond Wu | Canyon Crest | CA | Stanford |
Samantha Zarate | Eastview | MN | Stanford |
Andrew Guo | Scarsdale High School | NY | Stanford |
Sandeep Arakali | Troy | MI | Stanford |
Allen Koshy | Great Neck South High School | NY | Stony Brook |
Ariel Yang | Ward Melville | NY | Stony Brook |
Brian Chieu | Scarsdale High School | NY | Stony Brook |
Bridgette Dean | Red Jacket | NY | Stony Brook |
Keegan Stoner | Columbia | NY | Stony Brook |
Kyle Ronald | Fairport | NY | Stony Brook |
Rebecca Dickerson | Clyde-Savannah | NY | Stony Brook |
Tye Petrotta | Wayne | NY | Stony Brook |
Zach McKeeby | Duanesburg | NY | Stony Brook |
Dan Thornton | Schenectady | NY | SUNY @ Albany |
Kristina LeFort | Bishop Maginn | NY | SUNY @ Albany |
Sharon Wolff | Baldwinsville | NY | SUNY @ Albany |
Sierra DeMarree | Sodus | NY | SUNY @ Albany |
Spencer Turner | Schenectady | NY | SUNY @ Albany |
Cara Gopen | Marcus Whitman | NY | SUNY @ Binghamton |
Colin Nicotina | Bethlehem | NY | SUNY @ Binghamton |
Kara Roskoff | Solvay | NY | SUNY @ Binghamton |
Patrick Deflorio | Brockport | NY | SUNY @ Binghamton |
Paul Nguyen | Colonie | NY | SUNY @ Binghamton |
Ray Turner | Webster Thomas | NY | SUNY @ Binghamton |
Vaughn Florian | Canandaigua | NY | SUNY @ Binghamton |
Brianna Goodwin | Holley | NY | SUNY @ Brockport |
Nichole Sands | Medina | NY | SUNY @ Brockport |
Nick Greece | Greece Arcadia | NY | SUNY @ Brockport |
Olivia Howard | Newark | NY | SUNY @ Brockport |
Riley Shurtleff | Southern Cayuga | NY | SUNY @ Brockport |
Stephany Turney | Kendall | NY | SUNY @ Brockport |
Anmol Grewal | Grand Island | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [Buff. St.] |
Katelin Petranchuk | Cheektowaga | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [Buff. St.] |
Sam Merriman | Canisius HS | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [Buff. St.] |
Ameen Salem | Buffalo City Honors | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Anthony Gabriele | Fairport | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Casey McNamara | Grand Island | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Charles Grosofsky | Williamsville South | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Chris Jacobs | Lake Shore | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Chris Weeden | Penn Yan | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Courtney Dahlin | Jordan-Elbridge | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Dan DeClerck | Victor | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Danielle Vivian | Starpoint | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Diana Boulden | Grand Island | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Frank Genovese | Lew-Port | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Jackie Edwards | Greece Olympia | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
James Burchalewski | Lancaster | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Jenn Empey | Greece Olympia | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
John McWhinnie | Broadalbin-Perth | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Jonathan Folmsbee | Niagara Catholic | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Karen Thomas | Depew | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Katie Glynn | Depew | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Kelsey Gage | Jordan-Elbridge | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Lindsay Burditt | Sodus | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Madeline Kane | West Seneca West | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Matthew Sokolowski | Spencerport | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Neil Singh | Williamsville North | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Nick Browne | Starpoint | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Sabastian Piedmont | Albion | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Sydnee Tolpa | Red Jacket | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Taryn Rutka | West Seneca West | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Todd Lock | Syracuse Christian Brothers | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Will Kellog | Colonie | NY | SUNY @ Buffalo [UB] |
Olivia Sandford | Jordan-Elbridge | NY | SUNY @ Cortland |
Amara May | West Seneca East | NY | SUNY @ Fredonia |
Bryna Diesenberg | Wayne | NY | SUNY @ Fredonia |
Elena Mihajlov | Fairport | NY | SUNY @ Fredonia |
Jayson Lobosco | Lake Shore | NY | SUNY @ Fredonia |
Jess Chatt | Greece Arcadia | NY | SUNY @ Fredonia |
Michael Gonzalez-Kelly | Newark | NY | SUNY @ Fredonia |
Sarah Tur | Cheektowaga | NY | SUNY @ Fredonia |
Tom Mellen | Lancaster | NY | SUNY @ Fredonia |
Anna Winters | Duanesburg | NY | SUNY @ Geneseo |
Bridget Thompson | Lew-Port | NY | SUNY @ Geneseo |
Carolyn Thornton | Spencerport | NY | SUNY @ Geneseo |
Chris Jones | Waterloo | NY | SUNY @ Geneseo |
Clara Riccardi | Berlin | NY | SUNY @ Geneseo |
Doug Knowles | Churchville-Chili | NY | SUNY @ Geneseo |
Francesca Velardi | Nardin | NY | SUNY @ Geneseo |
Hayley Keefer | Greece Olympia | NY | SUNY @ Geneseo |
Janelle Goeke | Spencerport | NY | SUNY @ Geneseo |
Joseph Fennie | Nichols School | NY | SUNY @ Geneseo |
Kevin Boyd | Bloomfield | NY | SUNY @ Geneseo |
Kristian Price | Rush-Henrietta | NY | SUNY @ Geneseo |
Liesel Zimmerman | Starpoint | NY | SUNY @ Geneseo |
Nicole Glomb | Pembroke | NY | SUNY @ Geneseo |
Rayanne Luke | Williamson | NY | SUNY @ Geneseo |
Valerie Sigl | Rochester School of the Arts | NY | SUNY @ Geneseo |
Amy Kuehnert | Red Jacket | NY | SUNY @ New Paltz |
Abigail Frateschi | Solvay | NY | SUNY @ Oneonta |
Jon Beiswanger | Williamson | NY | SUNY @ Oneonta |
Michelle Nguyen | Jordan-Elbridge | NY | SUNY @ Oneonta |
Alex Eddinger | Marcus Whitman | NY | SUNY @ Oswego |
Beverly Kemp | Averill Park | NY | SUNY @ Oswego |
Devon Perkins | North Rose-Wolcott | NY | SUNY @ Oswego |
Rosalyn Simpson | Lew-Port | NY | SUNY @ Oswego |
Victoria Diana | Schalmont | NY | SUNY @ Oswego |
Katie Loret | Duanesburg | NY | SUNY @ Plattsburgh |
Caitlin Hungerford | Berlin | NY | SUNY @ Potsdam |
Derek Eddards | Gloversville | NY | SUNY @ Potsdam |
Eric Viner | Berlin | NY | SUNY @ Potsdam |
Kyle Robinson | Williamson | NY | SUNY @ Potsdam |
Kelly Smith | Tamarac | NY | SUNY @ Purchase |
Kelsey West | Coxsackie-Athens | NY | SUNY ESF |
Laura Grant | Spencerport | NY | SUNY ESF |
Stephen Slonosky | Jordan-Elbridge | NY | SUNY ESF |
Ali Soucy | Duanesburg | NY | SUNY Institute of Technology [SUNYIT] |
Gavin Case | Gates Chili | NY | SUNY Maritime College |
Ryan Schepis | Medina | NY | SUNY Tech @ Alfred [Alfred St.] |
Ryan Seward | Pembroke | NY | SUNY Tech @ Alfred [Alfred St.] |
Alison Donahue | Grand Island | NY | SUNY Tech @ Canton |
Meaghan Pealo | Wheatland-Chili | NY | SUNY Tech @ Morrisville |
Daniel Orr | Norman North | OK | Swarthmore |
Courtney Malloy | Honeoye | NY | Syracuse |
Gabriel Amaya | Amsterdam | NY | Syracuse |
John Filuta | Averill Park | NY | Syracuse |
Olivia Russell | Broadalbin-Perth | NY | Syracuse |
Rachel Zimmerman | Beachwood | OH | Syracuse |
Rebecca Knoerl | Bloomfield | NY | Syracuse |
Sam Hauser | East Rochester | NY | Syracuse |
Steven Carlson | Bloomfield | NY | Syracuse |
Carrie Ripkey | Stoughton | WI | Taylor |
Scott Snodgrass | Chisholm | OK | TCU |
Akshay Gollapalli | Jenks | OK | Texas |
Cooper Clutter | O'Connor | TX | Texas |
Michael Patison | St. Mark's | TX | Texas |
Robby Wilson | Clark | TX | Texas |
Will Linz | Temple | TX | Texas A&M |
Zac Cozzi | O'Connor | TX | Texas A&M |
Adrian Ling | Woburn | ON | Toronto |
Mary Tomanovich | Lima Christian | NY | Toronto |
Austin Kerns | Savannah | MO | Truman State |
Brad Thornton | Savannah | MO | Truman State |
Cam Clogstan | Helias | MO | Truman State |
Donna Jennings | Centralia | MO | Truman State |
Emily Knipp | St. Pius X | MO | Truman State |
Maria Donovan | Helias | MO | Truman State |
Dylan Becraft | Fort Zumwalt West | Truman State University | |
Riley Wood | Scarsdale High School | NY | Tufts University |
Ben Sigal | Adlai E. Stevenson | IL | Tulane |
Katie Abercrombie | Tulsa Central | OK | Tulsa |
Kristina Marcotte | Tulsa Central | OK | Tulsa |
Michael Lockett | Tulsa Central | OK | Tulsa Community College |
Andrew Baxter | Penn Yan | NY | U. S. Air Force Academy |
Mark Graham | Albion | NY | U. S. Naval Academy [Navy/Annapolis] |
Ankit Aggarwal | Bellarmine College Prep | CA | UC Berkeley |
Bryan Wang | High Tech | NJ | UC Berkeley |
Henry Maltby | Canyon Crest | CA | UC Berkeley |
Jay Min | Desert Vista | AZ | UC Berkeley |
NULL Bill | Irvine | CA | UC Berkeley |
Oliver He | Wayzata | MN | UC Berkeley |
Zane Dufour | Santa Monica | CA | UC Berkeley |
Kiril Stoimenov | Hillsdale | UC Davis | |
NULL Tim | Irvine | CA | UCLA |
Tim Tang | Irvine High | CA | UCLA |
Will Wolf | Santa Monica | CA | UCLA |
Robyn Pfeiffer | Pilot Grove | MO | UMKC |
Nicholas Neuteufel | duPont Manual | KY | UNC Chapel Hill |
Peter Wu | Green Hope | NC | UNC-Chapel Hill |
Alex Regan | Nichols School | NY | Union |
Hayden Labelle | Schalmont | NY | Union |
Kayleigh Corrado | Berlin | NY | Union |
Makenzie Michel | Colonie | NY | Union |
Mayur Patel | Broadalbin-Perth | NY | Union |
Quisqueya Witbeck | Columbia | NY | Union |
David Fisher | Keys | OK | US Naval Academy |
Ford Filer | Victor | NY | USC |
NULL Shikhar | Irvine | CA | USC |
Rohan Rajeev | Raleigh Charter | NC | USC |
Alexander Cai | Seven Lakes | TX | UT |
Jeremy Dyer | Greece Olympia | NY | Utica (NY) |
Ned Lauber | Wheaton Warrenville South | IL | Vanderbilt |
Scott Blain | Grayson County | KY | Vanderbilt |
Sean King | Findlay | OH | Vanderbilt |
Joe Sopchak | Manlius-Pebble Hill | NY | Vassar |
Matt Montgomery | Mayfield | NY | Vassar |
Sean Crane | Santa Monica | CA | Vassar |
York Chen | Hunter College | NY | Vassar |
Sarah Miller | Nichols School | NY | Vermont |
Briana Brown | Rush-Henrietta | NY | Villanova |
Iris White | Colonie | NY | Villanova |
Redmond Self | Raleigh Charter | NC | Villanova |
Chris Lee | Christiansburg | VA | Virginia |
Edwin Lu | Blacksburg High School | Virginia | |
James Hartnett | St. Thomas Academy | MN | Virginia |
Mevish Siddiq | Brookwood | GA | Virginia |
Michael Zhang | Cave Spring | VA | Virginia |
Ryan Bartels | Canisius HS | NY | Virginia |
Tackin Tarighian | Millburn | NJ | Virginia |
Jerry Huang | Cave Spring | VA | Virginia Tech |
Robert "Wil" Obenhaus | Christiansburg High | Virginia Tech | |
Jacob Mull | North Miami | IN | Wabash |
Stephen Martinelli | LaSalle InstWake Forest | NY | |
Zachary Thomas | Early College at Guilford | NC | Wake Forest |
Conan Zhao | Maggie Walker Governor's School | VA | Washington and Lee |
Cam MacInnis | Woburn | ON | Waterloo |
Jatheesh Srikantharajah | Woburn | ON | Waterloo |
Kevin Zhou | Woburn | ON | Waterloo |
Neil Tiwari | Plymouth | MI | Wayne State |
Paige Willey | Maumee Valley | OH | Wellesley |
Richie Spence | Holley | NY | Wells (NY) |
Alyssa DeMento | Watervliet | NY | Wentworth Inst. (MA) |
Ashley DeNardo | Williamson | NY | West Virginia |
Matt Clemmens | Macomb | IL | Western Illinois |
Dakota Smith | Glasgow | KY | Western Kentucky |
Matthew Riggle | Pope John Paul II Catholic High School | KY | Western Kentucky |
Amanda Tillapaugh | Lima Christian | NY | Wheaton |
Hunter Beck | Wayne | NY | Wheaton |
John Brooksbank | Mounds Park | MN | Whitman |
Alex Frey | St. Joseph | NJ | William & Mary |
Laura Powell | Cave Spring | VA | William & Mary |
Michelle Brown | Charlottesville High School | VA | William and Mary |
Alex Kling | Latin School of Chicago | Williams | |
Andy Leary | Port Byron | NY | Williams |
Sam Donow | Irvington | Williams | |
Michael Olsen | Eastview | MN | Wisconsin |
Ryan Kladar | Rosemount | MN | Wisconsin |
Kyle Welbes | Athens | WI | Wisconsin-Eau Claire |
Max Harding | Athens | WI | Wisconsin-Green Bay |
Colton Gerber | Mounds Park | MN | Wisconsin-Madison |
Christopher Stockus | West Salem | WI | Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Dhruv Patel | Aynor | SC | Wofford |
Katie Picchione | Holy Names | NY | Worcester Polytechnic |
Michael Merwin | Hoosick Falls | NY | Worcester Polytechnic |
Nick Spuner | Syracuse Christian Brothers | NY | Worcester Polytechnic |
Curtis Burnley | Watson Chapel | AR | WUStL |
Cyrus Moradi | Ransom Everglades | FL | WUStL |
Eleni Anas | Nichols School | NY | WUStL |
Richard Yu | Hunter College | NY | WUStL |
Sam Chandler | Treasure Valley Math & Science | ID | WUStL |
Sreyas Chintapalli | Hopkins | MN | WUStL |
Dan O'Hara | Port Byron | NY | Xavier |
Anthony Tokman | Canyon Crest | CA | Yale |
Basil Smitham | Walt Whitman | MD | Yale |
Bettina Cheung | Ardsley | NY | Yale |
Cody Shepherd | Canton | OK | Yale |
Eric Xiao | Hawken | OH | Yale |
Nolan Maloney | IMSA | IL | Yale |
Paige Breen | Raleigh Charter | NC | Yale |
Rain Tsong | North Hollywood | CA | Yale |
Scott Remer | Beachwood | OH | Yale |
Sophia Chen | Chattahoochee | GA | Yale |
Christina Kim | Syracuse Christian Brothers | NY | Yale |
Daniel Lee | Great Neck South High | NY | Yale |
Grace Liu | High Technology High School | NJ | Yale |
Jacob Wasserman | Saint Anselm's Abbey School | MD | Yale |
Jordan Schroeder | Troy | NY | Yale |
Shilpi Shah | DuBois Area | PA | Youngstown State |