Rising Freshmen Contact List: Class of 2015

NAQT member Dwight Kidder collects information on quiz bowl players’ college plans to help college teams identify potential members (and vice versa). NAQT also collects this information at its high school national championships.

The following information was collected for the high school graduating class of 2015. NAQT has attempted to find accurate data but cannot guarantee its accuracy.

Player High School HS State College/University
Isaiah Berry Hume-Fogg Academic High School TN Abilene Christian
Isaiah Butcher Tom C. Clark High School TX Air Force
Nathan Frantz Smithville High School OH Akron
Nick Hurt Smithville High School OH Akron
Danny Johns Hoover High School AL Alabama
Kyle Johnson Good Hope AL Alabama
Madison Papp Hoover High School AL Alabama
Skyler Shields High Point Central High School NC Alabama
Tyler Chiccarello South Side PA Alabama
Einaam Alim Huntsville High School AL Alabama Huntsville
Anna White Berne-Knox-Westerlo NY Albany College of Pharmacy
Ryan Stouffer LaSalle Inst. NY Albany College of Pharmacy
Emily Morton Greece Athena NY Albright
Joshua Benham Bishop Timon NY Alfred
Nikki Tones Pal-Mac NY Alfred
Tyler Jensen Cardinal O'Hara NY Alfred
Jessica Valerino Christian Brothers/Syracuse NY Allegheny
Travis Turner Maplewood OH Allegheny
Bryan Roemelt Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY American
Jeremy Clement Troy NY American
John Sadenwasser South Side PA American
Sophia Guglin Churchville-Chili NY American
Tom Fisher Berne-Knox-Westerlo NY American
Josh Null Hallsville R-IV School MO Amherst College
Kelly Missett Western Albemarle High School VA Amherst College
Zac Grubbs Newbury Jr.-Sr. High School OH Anderson University or Liberty University
Connor Vuong Desert Vista High School AZ Arizona State
Geoffrey Wong Desert Vista High School AZ Arizona State
Pranav Suresh BASIS Scottsdale AZ Arizona State
Sam Bell Benton High School AR Arkansas
Christian Weeks Idabel OK Arkansas-Little Rock
Caleb Pearce Smithville High School OH Ashland
Catherine McClendon Springwood School AL Auburn
Erica Rogers Ashville High School AL Auburn
Jesse Miles Central High School of Clay County AL Auburn
Logan Shaddix Central High School of Clay County AL Auburn
London Carlisle Central High School of Clay County AL Auburn
Nate Stewart Ashville   Auburn
Tanner Martin Springwood School AL Auburn
Sharon Greene Holy Names NY Bard
Molly Ketterer Albany HS NY Barnard
Alvin Hsu Escobar High School CA Berkeley
Christopher Zheng Great Neck South High School NY Berkeley
Cody Zeng Haarlem Student Association CA Berkeley
Dana Lansigan Irvine High School CA Berkeley
Eric Chen Haarlem Student Association CA Berkeley
Francis Yang Capistrano Valley CA Berkeley
Jessica Yang Livingston High School NJ Berkeley
Jonchee Kao Bellarmine College Preparatory CA Berkeley
Jungah Lee Irvine High School CA Berkeley
Justin Lu Eastview High School MN Berkeley
Kevin Ma Del Norte High School CA Berkeley
Naman Priyadarshi Naperville North High School IL Berkeley
Nishaad Navkal Naperville North High School IL Berkeley
Nishant Kheterpal Skyline High School MI Berkeley
Richard Chen Homestead High School CA Berkeley
Sameer Suresh Seven Lakes High School TX Berkeley
Samuel Zhang Haarlem Student Association CA Berkeley
Sreyas Samantula Irvine High School CA Berkeley
Bruce Lou Saratoga NY Berkeley
Christopher Zhang Great Neck South NY Berkeley
Jeff Guo Penfield NY Berkeley
Seth Herz Montpelier High School VT Berklee School of Music
Garrett Johnston River Ridge GA Berry
Becky Evans Cordova High School AL Bevill State CC
Brandon Lane Cordova High School AL Bevill State CC
Tallie Schaffer West Point High School AL Birmingham Southern
Luke Hodge Newman Central Catholic High School IL Blackhawk
Bill Busacker North Central   Boston College
Caitlin Davis Mercy NY Boston College
Charlie Cahow Eastview High School MN Boston College
Megan Fox Mercy NY Boston College
Tim MacDonald Columbia NY Boston University
Logan VanDyke Hicksville High School OH Bowling Green
Mattie Leway Smithville High School OH Bowling Green
Ann Marie Nicholson Grosse Pointe North High School MI Brown
Ellie Baker duPont Manual High School KY Brown
Evan Pandya Auburn High School IL Brown
Julian Gau High Technology High School NJ Brown
Julie Pham School of the Arts/Rochester NY Brown
Logan Brunet Essex High School VT Brown
Lucas Rosenblatt Winchester Thurston School PA Brown
Noah Cowan Georgetown Day School DC Brown
Ryan Burke Port Jefferson High School NY Brown
Katie Pendelberry Penfield NY Bucknell
Thomas Ottinger Central High School MO BYU
Alex Denko Liberal Arts and Science Academy TX Cal Tech
Felix Weilach Penfield NY Cal Tech
Sameer Rai Bellarmine Prep CA California-Davis
Valentin Poliakov Davis Senior High School CA California-Davis
Sui Feng Xu Haarlem Student Association CA California-Irvine
Vicky Thrasher Gates Chili NY California-Irvine
Evan Thomas Trinity Christian PA Calvin College
Caleb Beatty Canisius HS NY Canisius
Faiza Arshad Pittsford Mendon NY Canisius
Mitch DePaolo Cardinal O'Hara NY Canisius
Rachel Sparacino Mt. St. Mary NY Canisius
Rachel Vaughan Williamsville South NY Canisius
Tim Keane Bishop Timon NY Canisius
Lauren Payne Hicksville High School OH Capital University
Aaron Goodman St. Louis Park Senior High School MN Carleton
Ben Koppel Richard Montgomery High School MD Carleton
Elliot Schwartz St. Louis Park Senior High School MN Carleton
Jackson Atkins David H. Hickman High School MO Carleton
Aidan Ryan Lisgar Collegiate Institute ON Carleton (ON)
Janusz Gacek Colonel By Secondary School ON Carleton (ON)
Anja Kalaba Manheim Township High School PA Carnegie Mellon
Ashley Chan Greece Odyssey NY Carnegie Mellon
Doug Smith Maplewood OH Carnegie Mellon
Elizabeth Thrasher Gates Chili NY Carnegie Mellon
Henry Peck Quince Orchard High School MD Carnegie Mellon
Matthew Swain Cleveland Hill NY Carnegie Mellon
Will Walters The Gatton Academy of Math/Sci KY Carnegie Mellon
Alyx Struble Irondequoit NY Case Western Reserve
Nathan Shaffer Smithville High School OH Case Western Reserve
Alex McMillen Ashland High School OH Case Western Reserve University
Jackie Lisak Irondequoit NY Castleton
Thomas Kirk Gloversville NY Castleton
Austin Daily LaSalle Inst. NY Catholic
Kristin Connolly Troy NY Catholic
Ellyse Freeman Port Byron NY Cayuga CC
Beryl Van Ness Hoover High School AL Central Florida
Nathan Mora Reed City High School Michigan Central Michigan University
Payton Marr Muldrow High School OK Central Okahoma
Mitch Pace Edmond Memorial High School OK Central Oklahoma
Nhu Dang Putnam City OK Central Oklahoma
Jacob Cooper Glasgow High School KY Centre College
Michael Baird Russell High School KY Centre College
Wyatt Receveur Woodford County High School KY Centre College
Oliver Ash Pittsford Sutherland NY Champlain
Alek Binion Winchester Thurston School PA Chicago
Alexander Friedman Ransom Everglades School FL Chicago
Alston Boyd Bloomington High School IL Chicago
Ben Guthrie The Gatton Academy of Math/Sci KY Chicago
Brandon Coy Naperville North High School IL Chicago
Calvin Chu Waubonsie Valley High School IL Chicago
Christopher Annis Wheaton North High School IL Chicago
Ian Henson East Clinton High School OH Chicago
Isaac Harris Wheaton Warrenville South High School IL Chicago
Joshua Maymir Cistercian Preparatory School TX Chicago
Kai Smith Farragut TN Chicago
Marissa Annis Wheaton North High School IL Chicago
Monika Janas Riverside Brookfield High School IL Chicago
Olivia Kiser Glasgow High School KY Chicago
Aswin Bikkani Westlake High School OH Cincinnati
Sam Blizzard Northmont High School OH Cincinnati
Corey Tambasco Amsterdam NY Clarkson
Jacob McCormack Orchard Park NY Clarkson
Jon Mellerski Orchard Park NY Clarkson
Josh Cirillo Rensselaer NY Clarkson
Jud Hershey Honeoye NY Clarkson
Kayli Harling Penn Yan NY Clarkson
Sam Busch Medina NY Clarkson
Tim Dunn Penfield NY Clarkson
Tim Jackson Fillmore NY Clarkson
Tim Shupe Berlin NY Clarkson
Travis Riccardi Berlin NY Clarkson
Max Teddy Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy NC Clemson
Bradley Lloyd Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy NC Colby
Dalton Carter Skaneateles NY Colby
Martin Deutsch Essex High School VT Colby
Mike Vitale Port Byron NY Colgate
Yesu Carter Schenectady NY Colgate
Curtis Reeves Lakeland Junior/Senior High School PA Colgate University
Alexandra Sidoti Holy Names NY College of St. Rose
Emma Holly Gloversville NY College of St. Rose
Meghan Todd Duanesburg NY College of St. Rose
Taylor Dundon Schalmont NY College of St. Rose
Will Heatley Tamarac NY College of St. Rose
Claire Russ East Aurora NY College of Wooster
Alejandro Buendia Bellarmine College Preparatory CA Columbia
Andrew Murphy Marine Academy of Science and Technology NJ Columbia
Austin Horn Woodford County High School KY Columbia
Brent Morden Hunter College High School NY Columbia
Danae Argyropoulou Hoover High School AL Columbia
Jeff Xie John P. Stevens NJ Columbia
Kaylah Kennedy Eastside High School GA Columbia
Sam Aldridge Milford Central School NY Columbia
Thomas Krill Pine-Richland PA Columbia
William Sydney St. Mark's School of Texas TX Columbia
Zak Aldridge Milford Central School NY Columbia
Austin Pennington CHARTER WILMINGTON DE Columbia College
Harrison Hall Edwin O. Smith High School CT Connecticut
Ron LaMonica Edwin O. Smith High School CT Connecticut
Amith Punyala Chattahoochee High School GA Cornell
Brian Lloyd Rush-Henrietta NY Cornell
Chetan Velivela River Ridge High School GA Cornell
Dan Karlic Pittsford Sutherland NY Cornell
Emilie Wilkies Mynderse NY Cornell
Holly Tapani East Aurora NY Cornell
Jacob Mathai Great Neck South High School NY Cornell
Jason Han Pittsford Sutherland NY Cornell
Josh Popp Christian Brothers/Syracuse NY Cornell
Kevin Noh F. W. Buchholz High School FL Cornell
Madeline Kinnear Canandaigua NY Cornell
Margaret Lorenc Mt. St. Mary NY Cornell
Meg Lovier Skaneateles NY Cornell
Mike Sosa Marine Academy of Science and Technology NJ Cornell
Veer Vekaria Pittsford Mendon NY Cornell
Tim Haynes Liberty North High School MO Cornell College
Jackie Zhou Waterford NY CUNY
Emily Radfiord Holley NY Daeman
Alexander Petros Ransom Everglades School FL Dartmouth
Anant Mishra Centennial High School MD Dartmouth
David Jelke Ransom Everglades School FL Dartmouth
David Ringel New Trier Township High School IL Dartmouth
Kevin Hoffer-Hawlik Ransom Everglades School FL Dartmouth
Nick Jelsma St. Mark's School of Texas TX Dartmouth
Olivia Harvey Schalmont NY Dartmouth
Eric Matherly Danville High School KY Davidson
Owen Koucky Montpelier High School VT Davidson
Sam Barnhart Newbury Jr.-Sr. High School OH Dayton
Brandon Shull William V. Fisher Catholic High School OH Denison
Dan Timmermann Holland High School MI Denison
Jack Martin Sidney High School OH DePaul
Jordan Bernacet Schenectady NY Dominican
Ryan Skotzke Stoughton High School WI Drake
Tosh Farrell Honeoye NY Drexel
Andy Smith Logan High School WI Duke
Cecilia Carroll Valdosta High School GA Duke
David Branch Valdosta High School GA Duke
Gabriel Guedes Richard Montgomery High School MD Duke
Mason Zhang Wayzata High School MN Duke
Isaac Jordan Wheaton North High School IL Dupage
Anthony Panasiewicz Webster Schroeder NY Duquesne
Dan Morrow South Side PA Duquesne
Brady Sorrells Byng OK East Central (OK)
Devon Lam Dale OK East Central (OK)
Erin Drinnon Happy Valley High School TN East Tennessee State
Savanah Shelton Happy Valley High School TN East Tennessee State
Meredith Crago Maplewood OH Edinboro
Aubrey Maryniak Webster Thomas NY Elizabethtown
Alex Garey Grand Island NY Elmira
Rachel Gamache Duanesburg NY Elmira
Sabrina Howell Duanesburg NY Elmira
Geoff Tseng Livingston High School NJ Emory
Jean Meier Edmond Memorial High School OK Emory
Sahrudh Dharanendra Chattahoochee High School GA Emory
Damen Pawli Cheektowaga NY Erie CC
Gabe Park-Thomas West Seneca West NY Erie CC
John Stelly East Aurora NY Erie CC
Scott Baron Bishop Timon NY Erie CC
Martin Allen Montpelier High School VT Fashion Institute of Technology
Meghan Kane Bishop Maginn NY Fashion Institute of Technology
Austin Jenkins Midlakes NY Finger Lakes CC
Christian Severson Midlakes NY Finger Lakes CC
Hannah Blomgren Pal-Mac NY Finger Lakes CC
Ian Cuddleback Port Byron NY Finger Lakes CC
Ian McNamara Keshequa NY Finger Lakes CC
Jessie James Sodus NY Finger Lakes CC
Joe Cammarata Marcus Whitman NY Finger Lakes CC
Sean Lunn Keshequa NY Finger Lakes CC
Zachary Legters Lima Christian NY Finger Lakes CC
Spencer Lampley Southern Fulton Jr/Sr High School PA Florida Institute of Technology
David Advent Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy NC Florida State
Fiona Leary Albany HS NY Fordham
Jay Zecchinelli Montpelier High School VT Fordham
Ben Stanley Itawamba Agricultural High School MS Freed-Hardeman
Ethan Menconi Johnstown NY Fulton-Montgomery CC
Ian Mauche Broadalbin-Perth NY Fulton-Montgomery CC
John Trinkle Broadalbin-Perth NY Fulton-Montgomery CC
Stephen Rimkunas Broadalbin-Perth NY Fulton-Montgomery CC
Summer Duley Ashville High School AL Gasden State CC
James Herrmann Pembroke NY Genesee CC
Kyle Carretto Pembroke NY Genesee CC
Michael Smielecki Pembroke NY Genesee CC
Connor Bannon Bishop McGuinness OK George Washington
Emily Law Depew NY George Washington
Nick Jepson Riverside Brookfield High School IL George Washington
Ben Zuegel School of the Arts/Rochester NY Georgetown
Bryan Karas Canisius HS NY Georgetown
Denis Tchaouchev Detroit Catholic Central High School MI Georgetown
Jonah Langan-Marmur Gotham Scholars NY Georgetown
Jonathan Myers Wheaton North High School IL Georgetown
Max Randall Carrboro High School NC Georgetown
Michael Wong F. W. Buchholz High School FL Georgetown
Santul Nerkar Carrboro High School NC Georgetown
Susu Zhao Marine Academy of Science and Technology NJ Georgetown
Abbey Campbell Cedar Shoals High School GA Georgia
Anokhi P. Baconton Community Charter School GA Georgia
Bhanodai Pippala Alpharetta High School GA Georgia
Felicia Williams River Ridge High School GA Georgia
Gary Leach Baconton Community Charter School GA Georgia
Josh Hanson Valdosta High School GA Georgia
Kianna Sims Valdosta High School GA Georgia
Margaret Shin Johns Creek High School GA Georgia
Naren Dikkala Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science, and Technology GA Georgia
Nirav Ilango Chattahoochee High School GA Georgia
Riley Anderson High Point Central High School NC Georgia
TJ Pothuraju Dublin High School GA Georgia
Varsha Narendra Dunwoody High School GA Georgia
Zack Johnson Collins Hill High School GA Georgia
Maci Wood Dublin High School GA Georgia Southern
Robert Strickland Dublin High School GA Georgia Southern
Alan Chiang Wayzata High School MN Georgia Tech
Carly Travis Eastside High School GA Georgia Tech
Dan Luttinger Cardinal O'Hara NY Georgia Tech
Eileen Chen Valdosta High School GA Georgia Tech
Hariank Mistry Treasure Valley Mathematics and Science Center ID Georgia Tech
Kavin Somu Johns Creek High School GA Georgia Tech
Nathan Chow Livingston High School NJ Georgia Tech
Sharan Kumar High Technology High School NJ Georgia Tech
Zack Bloomberg Dunwoody High School GA Georgia Tech
Austin Mowers Victor NY Gettysburg
Ryan Bilger Emmaus High School PA Gettysburg
Hunter Antonisse Choctaw OK Grinnell
Jonathan Price Kendall NY Grove City
Peter Mobeck Chaska High School MN Gustavus Adolphus
Aaron Collins Berne-Knox-Westerlo NY Hamilton
Chris Keller Medina NY Hamilton
Elijah Turchiarelli Iroquois NY Hamilton
Ethan Carrow Nichols School NY Hamilton
Levi Lorezno Brighton NY Hamilton
Nick Falcone Jordan-Elbridge NY Hamilton
Phoebe Duke-Mosier Mountain Lakes High School NJ Hamilton
Spencer Anderson St. Louis Park Senior High School MN Hamline
AR Hailey Lawrenson NY Harding
Anita Rice Berne-Knox-Westerlo NY Hartwick
Albert Chalom Livingston High School NJ Harvard
Alice Liu duPont Manual High School KY Harvard
Amin Gulamali Ransom Everglades School FL Harvard
Bella Roussanov Wayzata High School MN Harvard
Ben Gaytan Tom C. Clark High School TX Harvard
Billy Schmitt Schalmont NY Harvard
Delaney Tevis Rock Bridge High School MO Harvard
Grayson Hall Kiowa OK Harvard
Jacob Russell Cooperstown Middle/High School NY Harvard
Ned Sanger Georgetown Day School DC Harvard
Nivedita Khandkar duPont Manual High School KY Harvard
Ryan Mann Pine-Richland PA Harvard
Shira Li Livingston High School NJ Harvard
Trevor Jones North White High School IN Harvard
Truman Burrage Durant OK Harvard
Venkata Macha Loveless Academic Magnet Program High School AL Harvard
Alex Belli Gloversville NY Hawaii
Christopher Oney Hicksville High School OH Hawaii Pacific University
Gavin Hubbard East Clinton High School OH Heidelberg University
Kellilyn Arnold Marcus Whitman NY High Point
Anthony Peterson Sacred Heart Academy MI Hillsdale College
Liam Sullivan Fayetteville-Manlius NY Hobart & William Smith
Mike Kastan Wayne NY Hobart & William Smith
Anna Schilke Fillmore NY Houghton
Briana Behan Medina NY Houghton
Carolyn Duttweiler Genesee Valley NY Houghton
Katherine Stevick Fillmore NY Houghton
Tyger Doell Mynderse NY Houghton
Alaina Harrington Rensselaer NY Hudson Valley CC
Aleesha Quinlivan Watervliet NY Hudson Valley CC
Anthony Patrignani Waterford NY Hudson Valley CC
Ari Martz Columbia NY Hudson Valley CC
Brandon Freer Watervliet NY Hudson Valley CC
David Gergich Schalmont NY Hudson Valley CC
Jacob Holt Tamarac NY Hudson Valley CC
Kevin Terlecky Broadalbin-Perth NY Hudson Valley CC
Leo Amaya-Flores Waterford NY Hudson Valley CC
Min Zar Rensselaer NY Hudson Valley CC
Olson Berlin NY Hudson Valley CC
Rebecca Olson Berlin NY Hudson Valley CC
Thomas Brown Watervliet NY Hudson Valley CC
Aubrey Laskowski Maroa-Forsyth High School IL Illinois
Ben Scheussler Wheaton North High School IL Illinois
Bob Zheng Newman Central Catholic High School IL Illinois
Bradley McLain Auburn High School IL Illinois
Colin Peddycoart Riverton High School IL Illinois
Evan Johnson Bloomington High School IL Illinois
Joshua Day Auburn High School IL Illinois
Ken Ellorando Newman Central Catholic High School IL Illinois
Mahir Morshed Carbondale Community High School IL Illinois
Mitchell Whalen Montpelier High School VT Illinois
Peter Miller Metea Valley IL Illinois
Raymond Li Naperville North High School IL Illinois
Sam Braganca New Trier Township High School IL Illinois
Steven Vo Auburn High School IL Illinois
Zach Pease Adlai E. Stevenson High School IL Illinois
Michael Shereda Riverton High School IL Illinois College
Larkin Babbitt Skyline MI Illinois State
Sydney Ybarra Newman Central Catholic High School IL Illinois State
Will Stites Belvidere North High School IL Illinois State
Dylan Tabang Ridgewood IL Illinois-Chicago
Chandler Mullis Clinton-Massie High School OH Indiana
Spencer Haynes Rush-Henrietta NY Indiana
AJ Shellenbarger Indiana PA Indiana(PA)
Austin Suhr Bishop Heelan Catholic High School IA Iowa
Dakota Wickham Burnsville High School MN Iowa State
Michael Feste Bishop Heelan Catholic High School IA Iowa State
Drew Provins Itawamba Agricultural High School MS Itawamba Community College
Jenna Caster Geneva NY Ithaca
Jessica Kutts Solvay NY Ithaca
Kade Norred Central High School of Clay County AL Jacksonville State Univeristy
Josh Schecter Milford Central School NY Japan - Rotary (year abroad)
Mackenzie Campbell Mercy NY John Carroll
Sarah Blejwas Mercy NY John Carroll
Xavier Rivera Olmsted Falls High School OH John Carroll
Bijan Varjavand Davis Senior High School CA Johns Hopkins
Forrest Hammel Liberal Arts and Science Academy TX Johns Hopkins
Jason Yin Essex High School VT Johns Hopkins
Nick Sass Canisius HS NY Johns Hopkins
Wenzer Qin David H. Hickman High School MO Johns Hopkins
Willie Franceschi Victor NY Johns Hopkins
Hunter Mills Livonia NY Johnson & Wales
Morgan McKinnon-Burgess Berne-Knox-Westerlo NY Johnson St.
Evan Heronemus Savannah High School MO Kansas State
Alex Mason Dunwoody High School GA Kennesaw State
Quillan May Dublin High School GA Kennesaw State
Ariel Humes North Rose-Wolcott NY Kent State
Christian C. Piketon High School OH Kent State
Joshua Fine Hicksville High School OH Kent State
Sierra Austintown Fitch OH Kent State
Brandon Evans Woodford County High School KY Kentucky
Caitlin Ferry Riverton High School IL Kentucky
Greg Milburn Eastern High School KY Kentucky
John Turner Eastern High School KY Kentucky
Noah Gochnauer Smithville High School OH Kentucky
Xavier Zamnir South Side PA Kenyon
Katie Mathes North Rose-Wolcott NY Keuka
Mary Kate Mullen Cleveland Hill NY Keuka
Miranda Milan North Rose-Wolcott NY Keuka
Vincent Meccariello Schalmont NY Keuka
Zach Fountain North Rose-Wolcott NY Kingston
Kara Rosenthal Greece Arcadia NY Lafayette
Tyler Burns Lakeland Junior/Senior High School PA Lafayette
Grace Kim The Charter School of Wilmington DE Lehigh
Omar Ahmed Emmaus High School PA Lehigh
Brittany Hares Jordan-Elbridge NY LeMoyne
Ciara Chelini Williamson NY LeMoyne
Hunter LaRose Wayne NY LeMoyne
Jordan Myers Webster Thomas NY LeMoyne
Katherine Babcock East Syracuse-Minoa NY LeMoyne
Nick Lutz Jordan-Elbridge NY LeMoyne
Brent Legenbauer Tamarac NY Lesley
Ian Reiman Lima Christian NY LeTourneau
Melyssa Rea Maplewood OH Liberty
Aric Cunningham Ezell-Harding Christian School TN Lipscomb
Austin Cunningham Ezell-Harding Christian School TN Lipscomb
Jonathan Carden Ezell-Harding Christian School TN Lipscomb
Greg Sova Bay City Western LA Louisiana-Monroe
Eric Hahnert Eastern High School KY Louisville
Kevin R. St. Xavier KY Louisville
Thomas Rosbottom Eastern High School KY Louisville
Trevor Hollinsworth Eastern High School KY Louisville
Jack Karl LaSalle Inst. NY Loyola Marymount
Connell Stanton Loyola Academy IL Loyola University Chicago
Darby Jones Southwestern High School IL Loyola University Chicago
Dillon Kurila Eastview High School MN Loyola University Chicago
Usman Haseeb Auburn High School IL Loyola University Chicago
Collin Carpenter Wayzata High School MN Luther
Samuel Deetz Logan High School WI Luther
Jack Buan Wayzata MN Macalester
Nate Andrews Brockport HS NY Maine
Dylan Curran Columbia NY Manhattan
Gene Harvey Eden Prairie MN Manitoba
Katie July North Miami Middle/High School IN Marine Corps
Florence Cardella Mercy NY Marist
Lucan Sanchez Columbia NY Marist
Brian Vargas Appleton West Wisconsin Marquette
Melissa Bichler Wheaton North High School IL Marquette
Robbie Neja Loyola Academy IL Marquette
Ani Purmulla Farragut TN Maryland
Spencer Dirreg Olentangy OH Maryland
Trinish Chatterjee Richard Montgomery High School MD Maryland
Weijia Cheng Centennial High School MD Maryland
Ryan Heslin Centennial High School MD Maryland-Baltimore County
Mason Warren Dublin High School GA Maryville
Connor Meehan Waterford NY Mass. College of Liberal Arts
Michael Batzinger Burnt Hils-Ballston Lake NY Massachusetts-Lowell
Joshua Bouwens Newark NY Medaille
Josiah Takang Douglas County GA Mercer
Delvin Ergott Hilton NY Mercyhurst
Sam Thornton Orchard Park NY Mercyhurst
Alicia Ludwig Pal-Mac NY Meredith
Jonah Snyder Huntington High School OH Miami (OH)
Taylor Priddy Tippecanoe OH Miami (OH)
Peyton Phillips East Clinton High School OH Miami (OH) or Ohio University
Alex Endresen Traverse City Central High School MI Michigan
Andrius Gobis Detroit Catholic Central High School MI Michigan
Asher Margulies Metea Valley IL Michigan
Izak Fritz Holland High School MI Michigan
Jack Watts Detroit Catholic Central High School MI Michigan
Jamie Lackner Grosse Pointe North High School MI Michigan
Karthik Srivatsan Homestead High School CA Michigan
Karthik Urs Olentangy Liberty High School OH Michigan
Kurthik Urs Olentangy OH Michigan
Michael Keller Tippecanoe OH Michigan
Patrick McGrath Ransom Everglades School FL Michigan
Peter Andreasson Traverse City Central High School MI Michigan
Raymond Surya Holland High School MI Michigan
Sean McCarthy Hartland High School MI Michigan
Austin Foos Detroit Catholic Central High School MI Michigan State
Dominic Aluia Utica Academy for International Studies MI Michigan State
Harris Bunker Grosse Pointe North High School MI Michigan State
Katie Stangis Utica Academy for International Studies MI Michigan Tech
Prasanna Vankina Wayzata MN Middlebury
Andrew Carlson Wheaton North High School IL Minnesota
Cameron Swenson DeLaSalle High School MN Minnesota
Chris Roos Eastview High School MN Minnesota
Dan Dao Eastview High School MN Minnesota
Drew Ehlers Burnsville High School MN Minnesota
Hannah Brand DeLaSalle High School MN Minnesota
Hemu Kumar Eastview High School MN Minnesota
Henry Clinton Eastview High School MN Minnesota
Joram Zaragoza Wayzata High School MN Minnesota
Jose Luis Santillan Waubonsie Valley IL Minnesota
Jose Santillan Waubonsie Valley High School IL Minnesota
Kien Truong Burnsville High School MN Minnesota
Lucas Sun Wayzata High School MN Minnesota
Markus Farr Robbinsdale Armstrong High School MN Minnesota
Max Hammerlund Chaska High School MN Minnesota
Michelle Qian Wayzata High School MN Minnesota
Rolyne Pritchard Robbinsdale Armstrong High School MN Minnesota
Sruti Paladugu Wayzata High School MN Minnesota
Tom Woosley Chaska High School MN Minnesota
Cole Holland Itawamba Agricultural High School MS Mississippi
Garrett Kaspar Itawamba Agricultural High School MS Mississippi State
Micheal Russell Itawamba Agricultural High School MS Mississippi State
Alexandrya Havener Liberty North High School MO Missouri
Andy Kegley Rock Bridge High School MO Missouri
Ashwini Mantrala Rock Bridge High School MO Missouri
Chris Olszewski Riverside Brookfield High School IL Missouri
Clarissa Curry Rock Bridge High School MO Missouri
Daniel Miller Central High School MO Missouri
Glen Decker Hallsville R-IV School MO Missouri
Jett Ballou-Crawford Rock Bridge High School MO Missouri
John Perlik St. Pius X High School MO Missouri
Madison Stwalley Liberty North High School MO Missouri
Victor Topouria Rock Bridge High School MO Missouri
Sunni Amyx Gainesville High School MO Missouri State
Sebastien Harmon St. Pius X High School MO Missouri Western
Logan Hansen Hallsville R-IV School MO Missouri-Rolla
Bethany Cates City Honors NY MIT
Cannon Vogel Collinsville OK MIT
Christopher Hillenbrand Gotham Scholars NY MIT
Clare Keenan University of Chicago Lab Schools IL MIT
David Shoemaker Franklin County High School Georgia MIT
Erica Liu La Jolla High School CA MIT
Farah Kabir Richard Montgomery High School MD MIT
Jimmy Loud Valdosta High School GA MIT
Joshua Xiong Acton-Boxborough Regional High School MA MIT
Kelvin Lu Escobar High School CA MIT
Kevin Li Westview High School CA MIT
Rohan Kodialam High Technology High School NJ MIT
Sooraj Boominathan OSSM OK MIT
Kayla Butler Solvay NY Mohawk Valley CC
Alissa Redman Lima Christian NY Monroe CC
Ashley Washburn Brockport HS NY Monroe CC
Cody Sauberan Brockport HS NY Monroe CC
Dan Freudenvoll Greece Arcadia NY Monroe CC
Jake Shufelt Greece Arcadia NY Monroe CC
Jared Cordaro Greece Odyssey NY Monroe CC
Jeff Spencer Webster Schroeder NY Monroe CC
Jordan Rodwell Greece Arcadia NY Monroe CC
Justin Herendeen Red Jacket NY Monroe CC
Matt Benedict Wayne NY Monroe CC
Matt Ford Greece Arcadia NY Monroe CC
McKee Shellhammer Greece Odyssey NY Monroe CC
Molly Patterson Honeoye NY Monroe CC
Omran Omar Rush-Henrietta NY Monroe CC
Tyler Evans Greece Arcadia NY Monroe CC
Max Gunn Hoover High School AL Montavallo
Mike Feldpausch White Cloud Junior/Senior High School MI Muskegon CC
Nathan Iglehart Woodford County High School KY National Guard
Alexander Hoyt Marcus Whitman NY Nazareth
Olivia Staff Penn Yan NY Nazareth
Rachel Moyles Irondequoit NY Nazareth
Jonah Francke Montpelier High School VT New Hampshire
Abigail Ryan Johnstown NY New Haven
Brandee Sortore Starpoint NY Niagara
Chris Plantone Greece Athena NY Niagara
Gillian Mangani Starpoint NY Niagara
Megan Monaco Mt. St. Mary NY Niagara
Adithya Kannan High Technology High School NJ NJIT
Dillon Luckie Central High School of Clay County AL North Alabama
Nick Shedd West Point High School AL North Alabama
Ben Harris Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy NC North Carolina
Daniel Federici Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy NC North Carolina
Elizabeth Smith The Early College at Guilford NC North Carolina
Kendall Bradley Eastview High School MN North Carolina
Rob Jarrell High Point Central High School NC North Carolina
Stephen Smith High Point Central High School NC North Carolina
Abrar Mesbah Hickory Ridge High School NC North Carolina State
Jared Taylor The Early College at Guilford NC North Carolina State
Robby Seligson Carrboro High School NC North Carolina State
Vikash Kumar Hickory Ridge High School NC North Carolina State
Ziad Ali The Early College at Guilford NC North Carolina State
Bo Henley High Point Central High School NC North Carolina State University
Stephanie Lola Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy NC North Carolina State University
Adam Ritchie Hickory Ridge High School NC North Carolina-Charlotte
Menconi Johnstown NY North Carolina-Charlotte
Mike Pawlak Lancaster NY North Carolina-Charlotte
James Olshan Carrboro High School NC North Carolina-Wilmington
Justin Stewart Chaska High School MN North Dakota State
Rosa Ray Happy Valley High School TN Northeast State CC
Tom Degan LaSalle Inst. NY Northeastern
Austin Kennedy Caney Valley OK Northeastern State (OK)
Anna Tipton Muldrow High School OK Northeastern State University
Dillon Corbit Muldrow High School OK Northeastern State University
Kira Sabino East Clinton High School OH Northern Kentucky University
Amanda Rosner The Galloway School GA Northwestern
Jakob Frank Newman Central Catholic High School IL Northwestern
Kase Vyes Tippecanoe OH Northwestern
Mack Burns Pittsford Sutherland NY Northwestern
Mohammad Nizamuddin Auburn High School IL Northwestern
Noah Orner DuBois PA Northwestern
Steele Kowalczyk Wayzata High School MN Northwestern
Varun Wadhwa The Charter School of Wilmington DE Northwestern
Andrew Moccio Kenmore East NY Notre Dame
Conor Nailos Detroit Catholic Central High School MI Notre Dame
Jarek Jankowski Bellarmine College Preparatory CA Notre Dame
Joseph Levano Kellenberg Memorial High School NY Notre Dame
Mike Dougherty Olmsted Falls High School OH Notre Dame
Cindy Bui Mercy NY NYU
Lauren Hardman Holy Names NY NYU
Matt Tellstone Victor NY NYU
Michael Bevington Johnstown NY NYU
Mike Stackrow LaSalle Inst. NY NYU
Miki Kitahara Valdosta High School GA NYU
Natalie Posner Holy Names NY NYU
Roy Menguito Gotham Scholars NY NYU Poly
Paul Richmond Holland High School MI Oberlin
Peter Johnson St. Louis Park Senior High School MN Occidental
Drew Thompson Smithville High School OH Ohio Northern
Joshua Shaffer Hicksville High School OH Ohio Northern
Alan Garber Westlake High School OH Ohio State
Elisabeth Leeper Hicksville High School OH Ohio State
Ellen Peterson Clinton-Massie High School OH Ohio State
Gary Leslie Grand River Academy OH Ohio State
Jack Argento East Rochester NY Ohio State
Jenna Hardin Benjamin Logan High School OH Ohio State
Jenna LeeAnn Hardin Benjamin Logan OH Ohio State
Karen Morawski Schalmont NY Ohio State
Noah Essig St. Pius X High School MO Ohio State
Sam Armentrout Tippecanoe OH Ohio State
Sean Manners Quince Orchard High School MD Ohio State
Spencer Dirrig Olentangy Liberty High School OH Ohio State
Taylor Fisher Eastern High School KY Ohio State
Tristan Myers Boardman High School OH Ohio State
Kate Murphy Hicksville OH Ohio University
Katherine Murphy Hicksville High School OH Ohio University
Alan Murphey Kingfisher OK Oklahoma
Caleb Kendrick Norman North High School OK Oklahoma
Cole Gibson Afton OK Oklahoma
Dominique Ropp Charles Page OK Oklahoma
Dustin Cochran Tushka OK Oklahoma
Finn Bender Edmond Memorial High School OK Oklahoma
Forster Luke Barnes Gore OK Oklahoma
Gideon Hallum Muldrow High School OK Oklahoma
Heath Vann Charles Page OK Oklahoma
Jacob Hooper Lawton High OK Oklahoma
Jayce Moore OSSM OK Oklahoma
Joshua Long Claremore OK Oklahoma
Kaitlyn Marie Goforth Trail Weatherford OK Oklahoma
Kaylyn Edwards Kansas (OK) OK Oklahoma
Kevin Severin Garber OK Oklahoma
Kiana Prather Mooreland OK Oklahoma
Mackenzie Kendall Pauls Valley OK Oklahoma
Miranda Moore Cheyenne OK Oklahoma
Nathan Cook Kingston OK Oklahoma
Peter Beierle Edmond Memorial OK Oklahoma
Peter Beierle Edmond Memorial High School OK Oklahoma
Ramsey Phelps Ringling OK Oklahoma
Robert Beem Stillwater OK Oklahoma
Rylie Winn Lawton Eisenhower OK Oklahoma
Sam Emmerson Bloomington High School IL Oklahoma
Samuel Emmerson Bloomington High School IL Oklahoma
Todd Riddle Roland OK Oklahoma
Kyla Bruegel Plainview OK Oklahoma City University (OCU)
Aspen Cook Vici OK Oklahoma State
Austin Bennett Putnam City North OK Oklahoma State
Austin James Stottlemyre Kingston OK Oklahoma State
Jacob Tyler Provence Chelsea OK Oklahoma State
Josh Goodwin Morris High School OK Oklahoma State
Kolt Wood Morris High School OK Oklahoma State
Mason Sloan Russell Cushing OK Oklahoma State
Morgan Brantley Morris High School OK Oklahoma State
Natasha Prentiss Cache OK Oklahoma State
Shan Edmonds Morris High School OK Oklahoma State
Tori Denny Chattanooga OK Oklahoma State
James Mickle Jordan-Elbridge NY Onondaga CC
Cheyenne Mascaro Dundee NY Pace
William W Graff Park Hill South MO Park university
Kyle Spence Iroquois NY Paul Smith
Carter Shoer Ransom Everglades School FL Penn
George Poon Santa Monica High School CA Penn
Sebastian Bersani Geneva NY Penn
Shravan Balaji East Brunswick High School NJ Penn
Bruce McAninch State College Area High School PA Penn State
Jared Wolfe DuBois PA Penn State
Katie Yorko Penfield NY Penn State
Zach Watkins Baconton Community Charter School GA Penn State
Erin Brind'Amour Irondequoit NY Pitt
Justine Wang Emmaus High School PA Pitt
Mikaela Matela Loveless Academic Magnet Program High School AL Pitt
Parker Denz Olmsted NY Pitt
Patrick Siembida Depew NY Pitt
Thomas Dastalfo Lakeland Junior/Senior High School PA Pitt
Spence Hamersmith Ransom Everglades School FL Pomona
Zandra Weaver Hilton NY Portland CC
Albert Kang Valdosta High School GA Princeton
Amy Tien Naperville North High School IL Princeton
Annan Timon Hume-Fogg Academic High School TN Princeton
Arjuna Subramanian Montgomery Blair High School MD Princeton
Bhaskar Roberts Williamsville North NY Princeton
Esther Sun Ridgewood NJ Princeton
Ishan Levy Taylor Allderdice PA Princeton
Jacob Lisner North Country Union High School VT Princeton
Jared Lockwood Hallsville R-IV School MO Princeton
Kyle Lang West Salem High School WI Princeton
Kyle Xiao Webster Schroeder NY Princeton
Luke Carabbia Boardman High School OH Princeton
Luke Carrabia Boardman OH Princeton
Luke Soucy Wayzata High School MN Princeton
Mark Abate Mountain Lakes High School NJ Princeton
Nolan Liu Saint Joseph High School IN Princeton
Tristan LaCombe Tahlequah OK Princeton
Tristin Falk-Lefay Athens High School WI Princeton or Brown
Mathis Mateus Belvidere North High School IL Providence
Alex Prentice Tippecanoe OH Purdue
Gabrielle Marie Broedel North White IN Purdue
Gavin Jones North Miami Middle/High School IN Purdue
Kendrick Wang Williamson NY Purdue
Mai-Linh Le Holy Names NY Quinnipiac
Samantha Nunberg Ransom Everglades School FL Reed
Alex Markle Medina NY Rensselaer Polytech Inst. [RPI]
Ben Lanning Eastview High School MN Rensselaer Polytech Inst. [RPI]
Clifford Hartman Bishop Maginn NY Rensselaer Polytech Inst. [RPI]
Katy Flynn Churchville-Chili NY Rensselaer Polytech Inst. [RPI]
Madeline Waller Mt. St. Mary NY Rensselaer Polytech Inst. [RPI]
Makenzi Herbst Skaneateles NY Rensselaer Polytech Inst. [RPI]
Peter Wood Webster Schroeder NY Rensselaer Polytech Inst. [RPI]
Phillip Falcone East Syracuse-Minoa NY Rensselaer Polytech Inst. [RPI]
Piotr Crittenden Manheim Township High School PA Rensselaer Polytech Inst. [RPI]
Rob Van Brocklin Broadalbin-Perth NY Rensselaer Polytech Inst. [RPI]
Sara Harfield-Carr Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY Rensselaer Polytech Inst. [RPI]
Tom Bell Waterford NY Rensselaer Polytech Inst. [RPI]
Ameesh Shah Westlake High School OH Rice
Burke Garza St. Mark's TX Rice
Kari Leigh Brinkley Holt MO Rice
Ramee Saleh Ronald Reagan High School TX Rice
Richard Garza St. Mark's School of Texas TX Rice
Max Haar Hoosick Falls NY Richmond
Molly Brind'Amour Irondequoit NY Richmond
Hannah DiStaffen Gates Chili NY Roberts Wesleyan
Natalie Jackson Churchville-Chili NY Roberts Wesleyan
Reyers Brusoe Amsterdam NY Roberts Wesleyan
Stephanie Piper Churchville-Chili NY Roberts Wesleyan
Aaron Engel Great Neck South High School NY Rochester
Ben Nemeth Fairport NY Rochester
Drew Baker Broadalbin-Perth NY Rochester
Henry Hawthorn Harmony Science Academy - North Austin TX Rochester
Ian Brodka Canisius HS NY Rochester
Kristie Kaczmarek Amsterdam NY Rochester
Matt Sperr Williamson NY Rochester
Megan Banks Boardman High School OH Rochester
Megan Betancourt Mercy NY Rochester
Michael Dondorfer University Prep Charter NY Rochester
Michaela Houk Fairport NY Rochester
Nicole Naselaris Greece Odyssey NY Rochester
Prashanta Augustine Geneva NY Rochester
Ryan Walton Greece Athena NY Rochester
Sammi Meyers Fairport NY Rochester
Sara Field Greece Olympia NY Rochester
Sophia Turbide Geneva High School NY Rochester
Tim Schuler School of the Arts/Rochester NY Rochester
William Funkenbusch Pittsford Sutherland NY Rochester
Aaron Contestabile Greece Arcadia NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Alexander Seman Greece Odyssey NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Brandon Adler East Rochester NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Brian Bogan Medina NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Claire Teal Greece Athena NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Daniel Rudz Lancaster NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
David Chinnici Webster Schroeder NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Dennis Bogdan Broadalbin-Perth NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Derrick Loi Livonia NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Devlin McMaster Grand Island NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Dustin Knowlton Bloomfield NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Elisha Muir Pembroke NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Emilyn Nguyen Greece Athena NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Emma Snyder Keshequa NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Eric Dudley Grand Island NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Erik Reiter Greece Olympia NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Evan Cromwell Pembroke NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Jake Stevens Wheatland-Chili NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Jason Walls Livonia NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Joe Race Greece Athena NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Jonah Sharp Williamson NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Lennon Cavanaugh Cleveland Hill NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Lynn Atene Churchville-Chili NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Mason Lezette Greece Arcadia NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Matt Fish Sodus NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Max Kaiser Greece Odyssey NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Nick Ettinger Albion NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Noah Boss Pal-Mac NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Owen Ryan Solvay NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Parker Wilson East Aurora NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Paul Melnik Webster Schroeder NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Peter Todoro Iroquois NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Ryan Daudelin East Rochester NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Ryan Marlin Grand Island NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Shayne Mogilski Webster Schroeder NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Spencer Iovoli Victor NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Zach Cooper Churchville-Chili NY Rochester Inst. of Tech [RIT]
Joanna Robertson Preston OK Rogers State
Amanda Sixt Orchard Park NY Rose-Hulman
Matt Moon Penfield NY Rose-Hulman
Andrew Lo Livingston High School NJ Rutgers
Evelyn Daly-Forseth Marine Academy of Science and Technology NJ Rutgers
Katie Peaspanen Ashville High School AL Samford University
Elliot Frankfather Newman Central Catholic High School IL Sauk Community college
Ben Calabrese Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY Schenectady County CC
Brenna Olbrich Schalmont NY Schenectady County CC
Jisu Kim Valdosta High School GA Seoul National
Mohammed Khader Centennial High School MD Seton Hall
Julia Hurst Piketon High School OH Shawnee State
Brianne Wawro Southern Fulton Jr/Sr High School PA Shippensburg
Courtney Caro Southern Fulton Jr/Sr High School PA Shippensburg
Abby Serfilippi Holy Names NY Siena
Bill McTague Albany HS NY Siena
Courtney Kane Bishop Maginn NY Siena
Joe Donahue Columbia NY Siena
John Teixeira Skaneateles NY Siena
Sarah Midani Columbia NY Siena
Victoria Fiorvanti Holy Names NY Siena
James Zetterman Carbondale Community High School IL SIU Carbondale
Tim Geiger Riverton High School IL SIU Carbondale
Dillon Blount Baconton Community Charter School GA South Alabama
Krystian Doss Good Hope High School Alabama South Alabama
Jack Garreans Bishop Heelan Catholic High School IA South Dakota
Alex Sohn Desert Vista High School AZ Southern California
David Gregg Appleton West High School WI Southern California
Jongsu Kim Olympian High School CA Southern California
Steven Kurniawidjaja Arcadia High School CA Southern California
Colton Calvert Caney Valley OK Southern Nazarene
Jacque Young Comanche OK Southwestern Oklahoma State
Levi Muller Navajo OK Southwestern Oklahoma State
Wesley Javorsky Corn Bible Academy OK Southwestern Oklahoma State
Eric Wojcik Canisius HS NY St. Bonaventure
Nicole Antonacci Solvay NY St. Bonaventure
Kathy Luong Gates Chili NY St. John Fisher
Susan Doan Greece Athena NY St. John Fisher
Joseph Gallo Kellenberg Memorial High School NY St. John's University, NY
Andrew Rasimus Williamsville South NY St. Lawrence
Erin Nason East Aurora NY St. Lawrence
Hemant Yogendra Schenectady NY St. Lawrence
Matt Bergeron Essex High School VT St. Lawrence
Priscilla Smouse Gloversville NY St. Lawrence
Robert Gates Mayfield NY St. Lawrence
Andrew Amesbury Loyola Academy IL St. Louis
Wes Speer Liberty North High School MO St. Louis
Andrew Salij Illinois Math and Science Academy IL St. Olaf
Kaeli Jacobson Robbinsdale Armstrong High School MN St. Olaf
Salij IMSA IL St. Olaf
Adam Forsyth Georgetown Day School DC Stanford
Eldrick Millares Ripley High School WV Stanford
Jackie Osaki Santa Monica High School CA Stanford
Jennie Yang William Fremd High School IL Stanford
Jhoneldrick Millares Ripley WV Stanford
Lucas Rodriguez Ransom Everglades School FL Stanford
Ribhav Gupta Eastview High School MN Stanford
Yuqiao Zhao Arcadia High School CA Stanford
Nadia Hoellrigl Greece Athena NY Stevens Inst.
James Trainor Kellenberg Memorial High School NY Stony Brook University, NY
Nick Roman West Point High School AL Study Abroad in Germany
Alan Kariveil Guilderland NY SUNY @ Albany
Ales Marinidies Williamsville East NY SUNY @ Albany
Brian Willert East Aurora NY SUNY @ Albany
Cassidy Griffin Holy Names NY SUNY @ Albany
Chris Corrado Berlin NY SUNY @ Albany
Sarah Schultz Hoosick Falls NY SUNY @ Albany
Steven Browne Starpoint NY SUNY @ Albany
TJ Kobryn Berne-Knox-Westerlo NY SUNY @ Albany
Annemarie Maag-Tanchak Albany HS NY SUNY @ Binghamton
Hannah Bogarts Lima Christian NY SUNY @ Binghamton
Peter Tomlinson Penn Yan NY SUNY @ Binghamton
Amber Voyer Greece Athena NY SUNY @ Brockport
Autumn Shambeau Rensselaer NY SUNY @ Brockport
Camille Dishong Brockport HS NY SUNY @ Brockport
Chris Fovel Greece Athena NY SUNY @ Brockport
Emily Kretzschmar Rensselaer NY SUNY @ Brockport
Eric Lucas Brockport HS NY SUNY @ Brockport
Izzy Berger Honeoye NY SUNY @ Brockport
Jack Gagliano Wayne NY SUNY @ Brockport
Phillip Watkins Spencerport NY SUNY @ Brockport
Sarah Boilly Greece Athena NY SUNY @ Brockport
Autumn Jenks Kenmore West NY SUNY @ Buffalo [Buff. St.]
Jared Renzi Cleveland Hill NY SUNY @ Buffalo [Buff. St.]
Matt Reid Cleveland Hill NY SUNY @ Buffalo [Buff. St.]
Adam Ramsey Webster Thomas NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Alex Rusch Kenmore East NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Andrea Tufekcic Webster Schroeder NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Aneesah Baksh Starpoint NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Anthony Fazzino Cheektowaga NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Anthony Taboni Canisius HS NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Ari D'Agostino Cleveland Hill NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Bocaczki City Honors NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Brian Reagan Rush-Henrietta NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Brytton Burnside Brockport HS NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Caitlin Conlon Grand Island NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Cameron Priest Wayne NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
CJ Long Williamsville South NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Connor Marsland Livonia NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Dylan Degenhart West Seneca West NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Ed Eardley Lancaster NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Eddie Larivey Bishop Timon NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Emery Kohorst Pembroke NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Grant Fowler Orchard Park NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Jackson Hernandez East Syracuse-Minoa NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Jacob Brooks Iroquois NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
James DiLorenzo Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Kevin McCormick Rush-Henrietta NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Lexi Mack Starpoint NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Mark Begovish Kenmore East NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Max Kalnitz Kenmore East NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Mubasher Jaffri Williamsville North NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Noah Rathbun Wayne NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Patrick Kane West Seneca West NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Paul Perzhita Kenmore East NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Russell Guilbault Fairport NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Ryan Osswald Cleveland Hill NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Sam Bocaczki City Honors NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Sami Syed Williamsville North NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Sara Cichon Grand Island NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Terry Cook Kenmore East NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Tony Tintera Brockport HS NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Travis Blodgett Livonia NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Vivian Pham Mynderse NY SUNY @ Buffalo [UB]
Abbi Wilson Olmsted NY SUNY @ Fredonia
Elise Lukasiewicz Orchard Park NY SUNY @ Fredonia
Emily Bassett Depew NY SUNY @ Fredonia
Mac Smith Grand Island NY SUNY @ Fredonia
Robin Neary Grand Island NY SUNY @ Fredonia
Brian Sousis Rensselaer NY SUNY @ Geneseo
Eamon Danieu Bishop Timon NY SUNY @ Geneseo
Grace Florian Canandaigua NY SUNY @ Geneseo
Greg Gustafson Berne-Knox-Westerlo NY SUNY @ Geneseo
Jeanmaire Ryan Skaneateles NY SUNY @ Geneseo
Katie Sullivan Keshequa NY SUNY @ Geneseo
Kyle Kostek Bishop Timon NY SUNY @ Geneseo
Meg Kakarla Greece Athena NY SUNY @ Geneseo
Michael Cipriani Troy NY SUNY @ Geneseo
Sam Gallivan City Honors NY SUNY @ Geneseo
Sarah Corno Gates Chili NY SUNY @ Geneseo
Shaun McGregor Marcus Whitman NY SUNY @ Geneseo
Alyssa Strasburg Starpoint NY SUNY @ Old Westbury
Abbie Kitchner Schalmont NY SUNY @ Oneonta
Austin Davis Mayfield NY SUNY @ Oneonta
Leslie Reitz Honeoye NY SUNY @ Oneonta
Alysha Bates Marcus Whitman NY SUNY @ Oswego
Ashly Cumbo Hoosick Falls NY SUNY @ Oswego
Dan Hatch Solvay NY SUNY @ Oswego
Eric Close Gloversville NY SUNY @ Oswego
Kingsley Ibezim Wilson Magnet NY SUNY @ Oswego
Jason Maurer Cleveland Hill NY SUNY @ Purchase
Christian Sutter Canisius HS NY SUNY @ Stony Brook
Colbey Pfendler Churchville-Chili NY SUNY @ Stony Brook
Elana Howe Webster Thomas NY SUNY @ Stony Brook
Catherine Sullivan Benjamin Logan High School OH SUNY Albany
Derek Smith Greece Arcadia NY SUNY Inst. of Technology [SUNY-IT]
Ezra Neal Rensselaer NY SUNY Inst. of Technology [SUNY-IT]
Jon Hall Rensselaer NY SUNY Inst. of Technology [SUNY-IT]
Riley Yager Mayfield NY SUNY Inst. of Technology [SUNY-IT]
Zach Miller Wayne NY SUNY Maritime College
Andrea Machamer Mercy NY SUNY of Environmental Science and Forestry [ESF]
Bobby Santore East Syracuse-Minoa NY SUNY of Environmental Science and Forestry [ESF]
Emma Palermo Irondequoit NY SUNY of Environmental Science and Forestry [ESF]
Reilly Carlson Williamson NY SUNY of Environmental Science and Forestry [ESF]
Alex Minier Red Jacket NY SUNY Tech @ Alfred [Alfred St.]
Furious Robinson Medina NY SUNY Tech @ Alfred [Alfred St.]
Taylor Clay Kendall NY SUNY Tech @ Alfred [Alfred St.]
Ellie Harradine North Rose-Wolcott NY SUNY Tech @ Canton
Nick Wagner Cleveland Hill NY SUNY Tech @ Canton
Dakota Maynard Berne-Knox-Westerlo NY SUNY Tech @ Cobleskil
Zach Cudmore Kenmore West NY Susquehanna
Emily Barranca Holy Names NY Swarthmore
Max Franklin Brighton NY Swarthmore
Rebecca Regan Nichols School NY Swarthmore
Briana Esposito Johnstown NY Syracuse
Dan Goss LaSalle Inst. NY Syracuse
Jay Partridge Milford Central School NY Syracuse
Jenna Sacco Wayne NY Syracuse
Jordan Capozzi Fayetteville-Manlius NY Syracuse
Mary Catalfamo Cardinal O'Hara NY Syracuse
Sean Browne Greece Athena NY Syracuse
John Butler Grand River Academy OH Tennessee Tech
Manuel Ramirez John Jay TX Texas A&M
Sergio Segura St. Thomas High School TX Texas A&M
Andrew Roberts Boerne-Champion High School TX Texas Tech
Ali Barreh Harmony Science Academy - North Austin TX Texas-Austin
Kevin Choy Tom C. Clark High School TX Texas-Austin
NewNew Cheng Ronald Reagan High School TX Texas-Austin
Samantha Farmer Boerne-Champion High School TX Texas-Austin
Shams Alkamil Rush-Henrietta NY Texas-Austin
Shirley Li Cinco Ranch High School TX Texas-Austin
Fred Traylor Edmond Memorial High School OK Texas-Dallas
Jackson Hawkins Boerne-Champion High School TX Texas-San Antonio
Erik Wasowski Ashland High School OH Toledo
Anubhav Srivastava Colonel By ONT Toronto
Ling Ming Kong Williamsville North NY Toronto
Murton Liu Williamsville South NY Toronto
Isaac Batts Woodford County High School KY Transylvania
Rachel Farmer Woodford County High School KY Transylvania
Morgan Johns Helias Catholic High School MO Truman State
Daniel Pechi Illinois Math and Science Academy IL Tufts
Zach Hertz Davis Senior High School CA Tufts
Andrew de Leo Ransom Everglades School FL Tulane
Allyson Rowe Inola OK Tulsa
Rogelio Paredes Edison Prep OK Tulsa
Sabrina Early Adair OK Tulsa
Sammie Hottel Plainview OK Tulsa
Zane King Claremore OK Tulsa
Caroline McCusker Penfield NY U.S. Military Academy [West Point/Army]
Charlie Mann La Jolla High School CA UCLA
Hailey Filer Gates Chili NY UCLA
Harvey Wang Lexington High School MA UCLA
Kevin Kayser Eastview High School MN UCLA
Mark T. Olympian High School CA UCLA
Prashanth Raj Lausanne Collegiate School TN UCLA
Thomas Garcia La Jolla High School CA UCLA
Van Ngo Irvine High School CA UCLA
Namit Mishra Bellarmine College Preparatory CA UCSD
Sam Ngan Livingston High School NJ UCSD
Jonathan Fields Schenectady NY Union
Katie Riter Nichols School NY Union
Lisa Hladick Holy Names NY Union
Blinne Krieger Fairport NY University College Cork [UCC] in Ireland
Sameera Ayyagary Westford Academy Massachusetts University of Sydney (Sydney, Australia)
Lindsay Brown Laverne OK USAO
Omar Huq Treasure Valley Mathematics and Science Center ID Utah
Lukus Becker Berne-Knox-Westerlo NY Utica
Abigale White Deer Creek OK Vanderbilt
Cassie Woolley Russell High School KY Vanderbilt
Eric Zhuang Manheim Township High School PA Vanderbilt
Jesse Bennett University School TN Vanderbilt
Aiden Ryan Albany HS NY Vermont
Charles Rorick Rush-Henrietta NY Vermont
Keegan Rand Santa Fe Catholic High School FL Villanova
Barat Venkataramany Ashland High School OH Virginia
Caroline Biondo Port Jefferson High School NY Virginia
Eric Xu Western Albemarle High School VA Virginia
Lawrence Simon Quince Orchard High School MD Virginia
Nathan Fakult University School OH Virginia
Sam Lesemann Western Albemarle High School VA Virginia
Tigran Asryan Blacksburg High School VA Virginia
Tim Dodson Western Albemarle High School VA Virginia
Mohsen Roghanizad Blacksburg High School VA Virginia Tech
Austin Zhang Wayzata High School MN Waterloo
Nicholas Sunderland Lisgar Collegiate Institute ON Waterloo
Hank Kennedy Utica Academy for International Studies MI Wayne State
Thomas Remenar Grosse Pointe North High School MI Wayne State
Aubrey Simonson Canandaigua NY Wellesley
Mary Meisenzahl Mercy NY Wellesley
Pwint Hnin Rensselaer NY Wells
Jordan Burick Maplewood OH West Chester
Benjamin Hamar Coleman OK West Texas A&M
Ainsley Berringer South Side PA West Virginia
Andrew Smith William V. Fisher Catholic High School OH West Virginia
Tucker Miller Ripley High School WV West Virginia
Dillon Gallantine Newman Central Catholic High School IL Western Illinois
Charlotte Simons The Galloway School GA Whitman
Jonathan Leidenheimer Marshall VA William & Mary
Eric Rosenthal University School of Nashville TN Williams
Jonathan Williams Raleigh Charter High School NC Williams
Mandela Namaste Williamsville East NY Williams
Sean Dory Troy NY Williams
Max Buss Appleton West High School WI Winona State
Ben Adams Oshkosh West High School WI Wisconsin
Carter Schwartz Eastview High School MN Wisconsin
Erik Deetz Logan High School WI Wisconsin
Ian Rumball Logan High School WI Wisconsin
Jacob Tangney Burnsville High School MN Wisconsin
Tommy Costello Chaska High School MN Wisconsin
Tyler Hutchison Athens High School WI Wisconsin
Carter James Chaska High School MN Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Cameron Robaczewski West Salem High School WI Wisconsin-La Crosse
Max Goodrich East Aurora NY Wisconsin-Madison
Ava Karet Nichols School NY Worcester Polytech [WPI]
Connor O'Neill Churchville-Chili NY Worcester Polytech [WPI]
Tom Becker Tamarac NY Worcester Polytech [WPI]
Erin Ricketts Tippecanoe OH Wright State
Alex Yenkin New Trier Township High School IL WUStL
Celeste Bleiberg Santa Monica High School CA WUStL
Dillon Seals Ponca City OK WUStL
Jonathan Mishory Adlai E. Stevenson High School IL WUStL
Justin Hare Winchester Thurston School PA WUStL
Katelyn Miyasaki Desert Vista High School AZ WUStL
Kylie Mink Woodford County High School KY WUStL
Sonali Gottani Jenks OK WUStL
Vineeth Thirunavu Wayzata High School MN WUStL
Zachary Perlman Ransom Everglades School FL WUStL
Adam Fine University of Chicago Lab Schools IL Yale
Adriana Lopez Ransom Everglades School FL Yale
Alex Brod Millburn High School NJ Yale
Cassie Goodnight Tahlequah OK Yale
Cathy Xue Montgomery Blair High School MD Yale
Connor Wood Maggie Walker Governor's School VA Yale
David Weller New Trier Township High School IL Yale
Jaylen Pittman Loveless Academic Magnet Program High School AL Yale
Kathan Roberts Williamsville North NY Yale
Natasha Zaliznyak Port Jefferson High School NY Yale
Oriana Tang Livingston High School NJ Yale
Thomas Zhang Wayzata High School MN Yale
Cole Baird Lowellville High School OH Youngstown State
Jared Peters Maplewood OH Youngstown State
Kaelyn Snyder Austintown Fitch High School OH Youngstown State
Makenzie Moorman Piketon High School OH Youngstown State
Mike Palagano Boardman OH Youngstown State

Starting a College Team

Read Article

Contact Us

If you have any questions, please don’t hesitate to write to us at naqt@naqt.com or call us at 1‑888‑411‑6278 (“NAQT”).

E-mail NAQT