Rising Freshmen Contact List: Class of 2017
NAQT member Dwight Kidder collects information on quiz bowl players’ college plans to help college teams identify potential members (and vice versa). NAQT also collects this information at its high school national championships.
The following information was collected for the high school graduating class of 2017. NAQT has attempted to find accurate data but cannot guarantee its accuracy. Please write to register@naqt.com with any corrections. Rising freshmen may also wish to consult the list of active college quiz bowl programs.
Player | High School | HS State | College/University |
---|---|---|---|
Nishanth Kalavakolanu | Liberal Arts and Science Academy | TX | Air Force |
Blake M. | Chippewa High School | OH | Akron |
Emily Janikowski | Champion High School | OH | Akron |
Grace Garbonick | Cloverleaf High School | OH | Akron |
Jacob Ingledue | United Local High School | OH | Akron |
Addison Rees | Hoover High School | AL | Alabama |
Aidan Leiken | Park Hill South High School | MO | Alabama |
Alex Copley | Merrol Hyde Magnet School | TN | Alabama |
Brayden Diver | Orchard Farm High School | MO | Alabama |
Chris Mraz | Riverton High School | IL | Alabama |
Haleigh Warren | Ashville High School | AL | Alabama |
Ruth Hallstead | Onalaska High School | WI | Alabama |
Jacob Smith | Good Hope High School | AL | Alabama-Birmingham |
Nick Southern | James Clemens High School | AL | Alabama-Birmingham |
Bayley Waters | East Lawrence High School | AL | Alabama-Huntsville |
Carson Dishon | East Lawrence High School | AL | Alabama-Huntsville |
Griffin McAvoy | Tazewell High School | VA | Alabama-Huntsville |
Lucas Bishop | East Lawrence High School | AL | Alabama-Huntsville |
Nafi Ghani | Columbia | NY | Albany College of Pharmacy [ACP] |
Bradley Schrock | Pioneer | NY | Alfred |
Carrie Dugan | Greece Olympia | NY | Alfred |
Jordyn Clark | Pal-Mac | NY | Alfred |
Kyle OConnor | Churchville-Chili | NY | Alfred |
Winston Thomas | University Prep | NY | Alfred |
Gwen Snyder | Canandaigua | NY | Allegheny |
Jeremy Robinson | Brockport | NY | American |
Eliot Williams | Davis | Amherst | |
Peter Horvath | LaSalle Inst. | NY | Amherst |
Caroline McCormick | Williamsville High School | IL | Arizona |
Ian Thomas | North Kansas City High School | MO | Arizona |
Fatimah Almansah | Hutch Tech | NY | Arizona St. |
Jeremy Chao | Desert Vista High School | AZ | Arizona State |
Kai Yin | Desert Vista High School | AZ | Arizona State |
Krishn Tahiliani | Coronado High School | TX | Arizona State |
Aidan Link | Pleasant Hill High School | MO | Arkansas |
Ian Sutphin | LISA Academy North | AR | Arkansas |
Vito Whitmore | LISA Academy North | AR | Arkansas |
Manjunath Bettadapura | LISA Academy North | AR | Arkansas Little Rock |
Caitlin Wingard | McKenzie School | AL | Auburn |
Chris Terry | East Lawrence High School | AL | Auburn |
Maclain Aslinger | McCallie School | TN | Auburn |
Maclain Aslinger | Mccallie, Chattanooga TN | TN | Auburn |
Nate Trotman | Canisius | NY | Auburn |
Nick Caine | Hoover High School | AL | Auburn |
Zach Samuel | C. E. Byrd High School | LA | Auburn |
Faizan Boghani | The Westminster Schools | GA | Augusta/Medical College of Georgia |
Scarlet Powers | Bainbridge High School | GA | Bainbridge State |
Marnie Weilach | Penfield | NY | Bard |
Ruthie Seabolt | Kendall | NY | Bard |
Rex Bryant | C. E. Byrd High School | LA | Baylor |
Savannah Shaver | George Wythe High School | VA | Belmont |
Ben Konchar | Milford Central School | NY | Bennington |
Jacky Zhang | Killian Hill Christian School | GA | Boston College |
Joy Zhang | Penfield | NY | Boston College |
Michael Finnegan | Loyola Academy | Boston College | |
Jon Lazeroff | Penfield | NY | Boston University |
Sarron Bekele | Rush-Henrietta | NY | Boston University |
Skye Groscost | Streetsboro High School | OH | Bowling Green |
Alex Srisaard | Riverton High School | IL | Bradley |
Amy Wang | Acton-Boxborough Regional High School | MA | Brandeis |
Augustus Kmetz | Norman High | OK | Brown |
Camillo Sausserig | Menlo-Atherton | Brown | |
Charlie Cutting | University High School | IL | Brown |
Lexie Ekstrom | Chaska High School | MN | Brown |
Matt Kovoor | Churchill High School | MI | Brown |
Michael Nisenzon | Gunn High School | Brown | |
Ujwal Punyamurtula | Liberal Arts and Science Academy | TX | Brown |
Josh Rousso | Jonathan Dayton Regional High School | NJ | Buffalo |
Josh Foutz | Grand Junction High School, Grand Junction, Colorado | CO | BYU |
Neil Thompson | Zionsville Community High School | IN | BYU |
Hari Krishna | Leland High School | CA | Cal Poly SLO |
Michael Maalouf | Segerstrom High School | Cal State Long Beach | |
Zihao Qi | Brighton | NY | Cal Tech |
Amol Patil | Cinco Ranch High School | TX | CalTech |
Brendan Berrigan | Darien High School | CT | CalTech |
Nathaniel Smith | Illinois Math and Science Academy | IL | CalTech |
Brooke Fisher | Churchville-Chili | NY | Campbell |
Ben Trotman | Canisius | NY | Canisius |
Emilee Hurd | Pioneer | NY | Canisius |
James Longrod | Kendall | NY | Canisius |
Michael Berg | Cardinal OHara | NY | Canisius |
Ryan Burns | Iroquois | NY | Canisius |
Shellea Johnson | Olmsted | NY | Canisius |
Ben George | Mounds Park Academy | MN | Carleton |
Ben Tordi | Miami palmetto senior high | Carleton | |
Brandon Jiang | Desert Vista High School | AZ | Carnegie Mellon |
EJ Eppinger | Winchester Thurston School | PA | Carnegie Mellon |
Lijing Yao | Southside High School | SC | Carnegie Mellon |
Muling He | McCallie School | TN | Carnegie Mellon |
Simon Lenoe | Brighton | NY | Carnegie Mellon |
Tiffany Yu | Livingston High School | NJ | Carnegie Mellon |
Alec Sass | Canisius | NY | Case Western |
Anthony Polizzi | Brockport | NY | Case Western |
Cameron Carver | Amherst | NY | Case Western |
Ishan Ranjan | Dougherty Valley High School | Case Western | |
Josh Laurienzo | Charles F. Brush High School | OH | Case Western |
Joshua Breckenridge | LAMP High School | AL | Case Western |
Timothy Jin | Solon High School | OH | Case Western |
Todd Cheng | Solon High School | OH | Case Western |
Trey Starshak | Loyola Academy | Case Western | |
Yash Kumar | Booker T. Washington | OK | Case Western |
Diane Rudy | Cato-Meridian | NY | Cayuga CC |
Mallorie deVisser | Clyde-Savannah | NY | Cayuga CC |
Jarus Taulbee | Lemon Bay High School | FL | Central Florida |
Audrey Brandon | Moberly High School | MO | Central Methodist |
Nathan Zolynsky | Churchill High School | MI | Central Michigan |
Joe Seaba | Fort Osage High School | MO | Central Missouri |
Joshua Layton | Newkirk | OK | Central Oklahoma |
Tawan Murray | Tonasket High School | WA | Central Washington |
Will Hardy | Henderson County High School | KY | Centre College |
Ann Clough | Troy Catholic Central | NY | Champlain |
Chris Saroza | Collins Hill High School | GA | Chicago |
Christopher Hermens | American Heritage School: Plantation | FL | Chicago |
Emma Miller | Friends Select School | PA | Chicago |
Isaac Kamber | Millburn High School | NJ | Chicago |
Jacob Keisling | duPont Manual High School | KY | Chicago |
Lucia Geng | Great Neck South High School | NY | Chicago |
Luke Tierney | Hunter College High School | NY | Chicago |
Mahria Baker | St. Stephens Episcopal School | TX | Chicago |
Mark Schachner | Providence Senior High School | NC | Chicago |
Matt Mason | Lemon Bay High School | FL | Chicago |
Matthew Lehmann | Barrington High School | IL | Chicago |
Nikhil Manglik | Harker | Chicago | |
Parker McWatters | St. Marks School of Texas | TX | Chicago |
Sam Hebert | Episcopal School of Acadiana | LA | Chicago |
Tony Ma | Harvard-Westlake | Chicago | |
Eric Jennings | James W. Robinson Secondary School | VA | Christopher Newport |
William Geisler | Homeschool Out of the Box | VA | Christopher Newport |
Cole Isaacs | Clinton-Massie High School | OH | Cincinnati |
Matthew Raj | duPont Manual High School | KY | Cincinnati |
Nora McIntyre | Hilton | NY | Clark |
Hayden Woodworth | Webster Thomas | NY | Clarkson |
Isabelle Steiner | Lewiston-Porter | NY | Clarkson |
Zach Sechrist | Greece Arcadia | NY | Clarkson |
Benji Jack | Chase High School | NC | Clemson |
Danny Jerabek | Johnstown | NY | Clemson |
Abby Griffin | Medina | NY | Colgate |
Francis Criscione | Albany HS | NY | Colgate |
Xavier Ortiz-Reyes | Watervliet | NY | College of St. Rose |
Molly Lambo | Mayfield | NY | College of the Holy Cross |
Isaac McMahon | Hermann High School | MO | College of the Ozarks |
Alexa Kelly | Hilton | NY | College of William and Mary |
Sailesh Yellayi | Detroit Country Day School | MI | College of Wooster |
Callan Lowell | Bridge Creek High School | OK | Colorado |
Molly Stuntz | Lake City Community School | CO | Colorado Mesa |
Brennan Ward | Hydro-Eakly | OK | Colorado School of Mines |
Cara Fragomeni | Wayzata High School | MN | Colorado School of Mines |
George Edward (GE) Roose | Tome School | MD | Colorado School of Mines |
Larry Baker | Central High School | MO | Colorado School of Mines |
Phoebe Lehman | Geneva | NY | Colorado School of Mines |
Matthew Yohannes | Arapahoe High School | Colorado State | |
Colton Mendelson | Arapahoe High School | Colorado-Colorado Springs | |
Evan Mortimer | Blacksburg High School | VA | Columbia |
William Zheng | Great Neck South High School | NY | Columbia |
Breana Peters | Pleasant Hill High School | MO | Columbia College (MO) |
Ethan Taverna | Advanced Math & Science Academy Charter School | MA | Connecticut |
Liam Connelley | Conard High School | Connecticut | |
Kevin Chow | Saratoga | Cooper Union | |
Aidan Place | Winchester Thurston School | PA | Cornell |
Allan Lee | Great Neck South High School | NY | Cornell |
Ben Lawrence | Duanesburg | NY | Cornell |
Bryeson Henry | Fairport | NY | Cornell |
Daniel Xu | Ithaca High School | NY | Cornell |
Eddie Lopez-Wortman | Greens Farms Academy | Cornell | |
Eli Reevis | Williamsville High School | IL | Cornell |
Eugene Kim | F. W. Buchholz High School | FL | Cornell |
Hannah Roman | Southern Cayuga | NY | Cornell |
Harry Cui | Saratoga | Cornell | |
John Cheu | Bethlehem | NY | Cornell |
Jonathan Tran | Westview High School | OR | Cornell |
Joseph Zullo | Camp Hill High School | PA | Cornell |
Lucas Reyes | Coronado High School | TX | Cornell |
Matt Janson | Providence Senior High School | NC | Cornell |
Michael Zhang | Fayetteville-Manlius | NY | Cornell |
Nicole Lin | Saratoga | Cornell | |
Paco Rilloroza | Notre Dame High School | NY | Cornell |
Shamanht Murundi | Bethlehem | NY | Cornell |
Shivank Nayak | Westview High School | Cornell | |
Sophie Adams | Rochester Wilson Magnet | NY | Cornell |
William Zhang | Williamsville East | NY | Cornell |
Zaeem Rana | Bethlehem | NY | Cornell |
Kelsey Jackson | Bishop Heelan | Creighton | |
Kamerin Newman | Exeter R-VI School | MO | Crowder |
Jackson Czuba | Depew | NY | DYouville |
Darcy Pardiso | Lake Shore | NY | Daeman |
Sarah Granchelli | Medina | NY | Daeman |
Brendan Flood | Cistercian Preparatory School | TX | Dallas |
Patrick Andrews | Cistercian Preparatory School | TX | Dallas |
Alex Crute | Washington Latin PCS | Dartmouth | |
Jasmine Collins | Manlius-Pebble Hill | NY | Dartmouth |
Kaleb Christman | Savannah High School | MO | Dartmouth |
Kyle Bensink | Victor | NY | Dartmouth |
Megan Green | Rochester-Our Lady of Mercy | NY | Dartmouth |
Samantha Sam Abel | Marcus Whitman | NY | Dartmouth |
Urie Choi | Fayetteville-Manlius | NY | Dartmouth |
Alex Harrelson | Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy | NC | Davidson |
Andrew Hoyle | Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy | NC | Davidson |
Harry Warren | Washington Latin PCS | Davidson | |
Sutter Phillips | The Gunston School | MD | Davidson |
Johnny Nichols | Lake City Community School | CO | Denver |
Kate Powell | Weld Central High School | CO | Denver |
Nick Samsel | Mounds Park Academy | MN | Denver |
Ian Scroggins | Lake City Community School | CO | Dixie State |
Ben Heidt | Waukee High School | IA | Drake |
Cydne Ratliff | Williamsville High School | IL | Drake |
Allan Beilin | Menlo-Atherton | Duke | |
Annabelle Yang | Southside High School | SC | Duke |
Barbara Xiong | University School of Nashville | Duke | |
Christina Shin | Marist School | GA | Duke |
Dang Nguyen | Southside High School | SC | Duke |
Daniel Egitto | Vanguard High School | FL | Duke |
Danny Rosen | Millburn High School | NJ | Duke |
Eric Chang | Bethlehem | NY | Duke |
Melody Hong | Southside High School | SC | Duke |
Rahul Ramesh | Hamilton High School | AZ | Duke |
Zachary Osmond | Providence Senior High School | NC | East Carolina |
Enrique Briseno | Newman Central Catholic High School | IL | Elmhurst |
Kesler Gerard Jr. | F.W. Springstead High School | Embry Riddle | |
Norma Nelson | Herscher High School | IL | Embry-Riddle |
Abby Gutowski | Churchville-Chili | NY | Emerson |
Caroline Yoon | Marist School | GA | Emory |
Eric Broner | Decatur High School | GA | Emory |
Kim Sharp | Raleigh Charter High School | NC | Emory |
Simon He | Springwood School | AL | Emory |
Francesca Noel | Buffalo City Honors | NY | Erie CC |
Matt Poole | West Seneca East | NY | Erie CC |
Mitch Rayno | Depewt\ | NY | Erie CC |
Brenden John | Hilton | NY | Fashion Inst. of Technology [FIT[ |
Alex Matz | Newark | NY | Finger Lakes CC |
Anthony Thompson | Dundee | NY | Finger Lakes CC |
Thomas Farnsworth | Keshequa | NY | Finger Lakes CC |
Angelo Sciabarassi | Miami palmetto senior high | Florida | |
Ashley Turner | Lemon Bay High School | FL | Florida |
Min Kim | Collins Hill High School | GA | Florida |
Richard Barocas | Miami palmetto senior high | Florida | |
Shardul Heda | James S. Rickards High School, Tallahassee, Florida | FL | Florida |
Nathaniel Bouchie | Homewood-Flossmoor High School | Florida Institute of Technology | |
Davion Baker | Rush-Henrietta | NY | Florida State |
Vicky Li | Lawton Chiles High School | FL | Florida State |
Beatriz Barraclough-Tan | Brighton | NY | Fordham |
Greg Prentiss | Canisius | NY | Fordham |
Hannah Lewandoski | Newbury Jr.-Sr. High School | OH | Fordham |
Donald Fasce | Livonia | NY | Franklin & Marshall |
Carter Ivancic | Mayfield | NY | Fulton-Montgomery CC |
Dylan Sweet | Broadalbin-Perth | NY | Fulton-Montgomery CC |
Michelle Ferraino | Berne-Knox-Westerlo | NY | Fulton-Montgomery CC |
Sullivan FitzJames | Amsterdam | NY | Fulton-Montgomery CC |
Tyler Spaid | Johnstown | NY | Fulton-Montgomery CC |
Corbin McAllister-Williams | Belgrade High School | Gallatin CC | |
Zoha Amir | Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy | NC | Gardner Webb |
Bruce Lawson | Pembroke | NY | Genesee CC |
Ethan Curry | Elba | NY | Genesee CC |
Jacob Hinrich | Pembroke | NY | Genesee CC |
Jonathan Doud | Pembroke | NY | Genesee CC |
Shelby Hierl | Keshequa | NY | Genesee CC |
Henry Meese | Champion High School | OH | Geneva |
Adam Landau | Bethlehem | NY | George Washington |
Alfonso Prieto | Bethlehem | NY | George Washington |
Andrew Owens | Saratoga | George Washington | |
Brayden Jeffords | Broadalbin-Perth | NY | George Washington |
Ethan Koczent | Geneva | NY | George Washington |
Rohan Kandeshwarath | Advanced Math & Science Academy Charter School | MA | George Washington |
Alan Balu | The Charter School of Wilmington | DE | Georgetown |
Andy Li | Richard Montgomery High School | MD | Georgetown |
Brandon Herren | Homestead | Georgetown | |
Carson Schutter | Park Hill South High School | MO | Georgetown |
Casey Wetherbee | Ithaca High School | NY | Georgetown |
Ethan Goldstein | Skaneateles | NY | Georgetown |
John Crawford | St. Marks School of Texas | TX | Georgetown |
Liam Giombetti | Troy-LaSalle Inst. | NY | Georgetown |
Samuel Kao | High Technology High School | NJ | Georgetown |
Sean Becker | Ransom Everglades School | FL | Georgetown |
Susanna Blount | St. Andrews Episcopal School | MS | Georgetown |
Bryan Casler-Tyrell | Syracuse-Christian Brothers | NY | Georgia |
Daniel Nguyen | Collins Hill High School | GA | Georgia |
Hamza Naqawe | Collins Hill High School | GA | Georgia |
Indy Schieber | Collins Hill High School | GA | Georgia |
Sofia Perez | Woodstock high school | Georgia Southern | |
Abhinav Kumar | Chattahoochee High School | GA | Georgia Tech |
Aditi Choudhury | Chattahoochee High School | GA | Georgia Tech |
Anoop Gangireddy | Walton High School | GA | Georgia Tech |
Bayan Toloubadei | Renaissance Academy Charter School | PA | Georgia Tech |
Eric Zhu | Inglemoor High School | Georgia Tech | |
Ishaan Chatterjee | Carnegie Vanguard High School | TX | Georgia Tech |
James Johnson | Darien High School | CT | Georgia Tech |
Joey Emerson | Decatur High School | GA | Georgia Tech |
Jumshaid Yamin | Walton High School | GA | Georgia Tech |
Kaushik Manchikanti | Downingtown East High School | PA | Georgia Tech |
Lauren Nichols | Walton High School | GA | Georgia Tech |
Matthew Dittrich | Killian Hill Christian School | GA | Georgia Tech |
Nathaniel Lee | Dunwoody High School | GA | Georgia Tech |
Stephen Fazio | Geneva | NY | Georgia Tech |
Sydney Courville | Virginia Episcopal School | VA | Georgia Tech |
Teja Ginjupalli | LAMP High School | AL | Georgia Tech |
Zac Hopton | Woodstock High School | GA | Georgia Tech |
Kelly Murphy | Rochester-Our Lady of Mercy | NY | Gettysburg |
Thompson Dasher | Spring Grove Area High School | PA | Gettysburg |
Brandon Roe | Lancaster Mennonite School | PA | Goshen |
Kimberly Behrends | Southwestern High School | IL | Greenville |
Derek Jones | Argenta-Oreana High School | IL | Grinnell |
Jonathan Skee | Lehigh Valley Academy Regional Charter School | PA | Grove City |
Nicholas Grube | Kane Area High School | PA | Grove City |
Christina Interlichia | Greece Olympia | NY | Hamilton |
James Cody | Bethlehem | NY | Hamilton |
Questin Reynolds | Gloversville | NY | Hamilton |
Daniel Hattemer | Athens High School | IL | Harding |
Frederico Rosario | Medina | NY | Hartford |
Falon Treis | Duanesburg | NY | Hartwick |
Andrew Huang | Livingston High School | NJ | Harvard |
Andrew Liang | Johns Creek High School | GA | Harvard |
Andrew Rao | Valley Christian | Harvard | |
Brooke Martin | Galway | NY | Harvard |
Claire Hoffman | Moravian Academy | PA | Harvard |
Davis Tyler-Dudley | Indian Springs School | AL | Harvard |
Dhruv Mohnot | Concord High School | DE | Harvard |
Donna Sayphraraj | Arcadia | Harvard | |
Gregory Lucas | Jenks | OK | Harvard |
Hilina Woldemichael | LAMP High School | AL | Harvard |
John Schaefer | Brethren High School | MI | Harvard |
John Tatarka | Belgrade High School | Harvard | |
Justin Zhu | Hamilton High School | AZ | Harvard |
Krishna Suraj | Lexington High School | MA | Harvard |
Molly McCafferty | Olmsted Falls High School | OH | Harvard |
Patrick Magee | St. Marks School of Texas | TX | Harvard |
Piper Winkler | Phillips Academy | MA | Harvard |
Pranjal Singh | Brandeis High School | TX | Harvard |
Ricky Li | Okemos High School | MI | Harvard |
Sambuddha Chattopadhyay | Montgomery Blair High School | MD | Harvard |
Trang Truong | Burnsville High School | MN | Harvard |
Vinh-Kha Le | Conard High School | Harvard | |
Nathan Sunbury | Northgate High School | Harvey Mudd | |
Ben Roodman | Washington Latin PCS | Haverford | |
Jackson Meyer-Lee | Decatur High School | GA | Haverford |
Logan Kittaka | Waverly High School | OH | Heidelberg |
Dan Grifferty | Columbia | NY | Hillsdale |
Josh George | Detroit Catholic Central High School | MI | Hillsdale |
Bailey DiSanto | Williamson | NY | Hobart and William Smith |
Connor Parrow | Waterloo | NY | Hobart and William Smith |
Kelsey Veeder | Amsterdam | NY | Hobart and William Smith |
Grant Francis | Southwestern High School | IL | Hofstra |
Tyler Kowalewski | Lancaster | NY | Houghton |
Andrew Shoemaker | Berlin | NY | Hudson Valley CC |
Frank Ryan | Bishop Maginn | NY | Hudson Valley CC |
Jack Noonan | Galway | NY | Hudson Valley CC |
Joe Flynn | Watervliet | NY | Hudson Valley CC |
John Ferenczy | Coxsackie-Athens | NY | Hudson Valley CC |
Katherine Schultz | Hoosick Falls | NY | Hudson Valley CC |
Sean Yeung | Hoosick Falls | NY | Hudson Valley CC |
Victoria Hayes | Broadalbin-Perth | NY | Hudson Valley CC |
Abhinav Singh | Middlesex County Academy | NJ | Illinois |
Andrew Dlugos | Churchill High School | MI | Illinois |
Bhavesh Patel | Bloomington High School | Illinois | |
David Fan | Saratoga | Illinois | |
Jacob Elling | Herscher High School | IL | Illinois |
Micah Lee | Saratoga | Illinois | |
Nirmal Prakash | Middlesex County Academy | NJ | Illinois |
Reetahan Mukhopadhyay | Andover High School | Illinois | |
Sydney Trimble | Argenta-Oreana High School | IL | Illinois |
Tyler Penrod | Athens High School | IL | Illinois |
Michael Bonthron | Homewood-Flossmoor High School | Illinois Institute of Technology | |
Kaitlyn Termine | Williamsville High School | IL | Illinois State |
Louis de Benoist | Marist School | GA | Imperial College London |
Ian Gordon | Livingston High School | NJ | Indiana |
Peri Raver | North White Junior/Senior High School | IN | Indiana |
Spencer Bures | Zionsville Community High School | IN | Indiana |
Abby Boone | North Miami Middle/High School | IN | Indiana Wesleyan |
Sadie Pugh | North Miami Middle/High School | IN | Indiana Wesleyan |
Charles Martel | Shelby High School | MI | Iowa |
Addison Hagerman | Waubonsie Valley | Iowa State | |
Jamie Sampson | Kickapoo High School | MO | Iowa State |
Matthew Scholefield | Homewood-Flossmoor High School | Iowa State | |
Matthew Burrows | Itawamba Agricultural High School | MS | Itawamba CC |
Bethany Edwards | Wayne | NY | Ithaca |
Emily Cornman | West Shamokin Junior-Senior High School | PA | IUP |
Chain Percy | North Miami Middle/High School | IN | IUPUI |
Aalyiah Borden | Genesee Valley | NY | Jamestown CC |
Brianna Johnson | Watervliet | NY | Johns Hopkins |
Lyle Carrera | Ed W. Clark High School | NV | Johns Hopkins |
Mathis LeBlanc | University School of Nashville | Johns Hopkins | |
Tyger Lin | American Heritage School: Plantation | FL | Johns Hopkins |
Varun Madhavan | California Connections | Johns Hopkins | |
Adam Dickey | West Jones High School | MS | Jones County JC |
Brady Orwick | Fort Osage High School | MO | Kansas |
Jaya Chakka | Owasso | OK | Kansas |
Shannon Bush | Champion High School | OH | Kent State |
Anish Patel | Glasgow High School | KY | Kentucky |
Christian Riel | Champion High School | OH | Kentucky |
Nick Breitweiser | Southwestern High School | IL | Kentucky |
Valerie Stephan | Rensselaer | NY | Keuka |
Caleb Maddox | Killian Hill Christian School | GA | Killian Hill |
Taylor Madeieros | Mayfield | NY | Lafayette |
Grace Pitcher | Northstar Christian | NY | Lancaster Bible |
Tyler Norris | North Rose-Wolcott | NY | Lancaster Bible |
Andrew Dantzler | McKenzie School | AL | LBW (Andalusia, Alabama) |
John Dutra | Livonia | NY | Lehigh |
Ryan Bellinger | Victor | NY | Lehigh |
Nick Catanzaro | Lakeland Junior/Senior High School | PA | Lehigh |
Arthur Germakovski | Solvay | NY | LeMoyne |
Nick McGillicuddy | Canisius | NY | LeMoyne |
Dante Yasui | Davis | Lewis and Clark | |
Dominick Tripple | Buffalo-Christian Central | NY | Liberty |
Alec Poehls | Williamsville High School | IL | Lincoln Land CC |
Gunnar Krull | Hermann High School | MO | Lindenwood |
Logan English | West Monroe High School | LA | Louisiana Tech |
Sable Sanders | C. E. Byrd High School | LA | Louisiana Tech |
Angelle Bourgeois | Episcopal School of Acadiana | LA | Louisiana-Lafayette |
Lance Myers | Episcopal School of Acadiana | LA | Louisiana-Lafayette |
Natalie Carroll | C. E. Byrd High School | LA | Louisiana-Lafayette |
Justin Freistad | C. E. Byrd High School | LA | Louisiana-Monroe |
Lydia Mills | C. E. Byrd High School | LA | Louisiana-Monroe |
Isaac Oettle | Henderson County High School | KY | Louisville |
Jensen Smith | Russell High School | KY | Louisville |
Sophia Cavacos | Rochester-Our Lady of Mercy | NY | Loyola Maryland |
Jack Mayer | Loyola Academy | Loyola-Chicago | |
Laura McLaurin | North Caddo, Vivian, LA | LA | LSU |
Tyler Williams | East Lawrence High School | AL | LSU |
Robert Jobe | North Caddo Magnet High School | LA | LSU-Shreveport |
Aiden Opatz | Mounds Park Academy | MN | Luther |
Ramon Torres | Lehigh Valley Academy Regional Charter School | PA | Lycoming |
Allison Martinie | Tome School | MD | Macalester |
Duane Nguyen | Chaska High School | MN | Macalester |
Blake Belpedio | North Miami Middle/High School | IN | Manchester |
Wyatt Madej | Amsterdam | NY | Manhattan |
Abigail Miller | The Gunston School | MD | Marist |
Aeddon Cayea | Medina | NY | Marlboro |
CoeDee Mowers | Victor | NY | Maryland |
David Miller | Winston Churchill High School | MD | Maryland |
Eddie Tocco | Canisius | NY | Maryland |
Ethan Cheng | Richard Montgomery High School | MD | Maryland |
Matt Graber | Syracuse-Christian Brothers | NY | Maryland |
Nalin Varma | Farragut High School | TN | Maryland |
Siri Neerchal | Centennial High School | MD | Maryland |
Spencer Tabit | Quince Orchard High School | MD | Maryland |
Stephen Liuzzo | Lakeland Junior/Senior High School | PA | Marywood University |
Lauren Kexel | Waterford | NY | Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts |
Gary Nguyen | North Kansas City High School | MO | MCC-Penn Valley |
Jonathan Ong | Manheim Township High School | PA | McGill |
Liam Meisner | Manlius-Pebble Hill | NY | McGill |
Sean Santelmann | Lionsgate Academy | MN | MCTC |
Samantha Sam Szykowny | Depew | NY | Mercyhurst |
Sarah Klein | Victor | NY | Mercyhurst |
Alexia McCombs | Rush-Henrietta | NY | Metropolitan State |
Peter Aronson | Blacksburg High School | VA | Miami (FL) |
Evan Wright | Clinton-Massie High School | OH | Miami (OH) |
Joshua Lashley | Charles F. Brush High School | OH | Miami (OH) |
Sarah Hansen | Walnut Hills High School | OH | Miami (OH) |
Jarod Thaler | Fulton High School | MI | MIAT |
Alek Cerne | Williamsville East | NY | Michigan |
Austin Morton | Detroit Catholic Central | MI | Michigan |
Beverly Fu | Okemos High School | MI | Michigan |
Blake Ebling | Churchill High School | MI | Michigan |
Clay Myers | Traverse City Central High School | MI | Michigan |
Gabe Garfinkel | Churchill High School | MI | Michigan |
James Lorenz | Saratoga | Michigan | |
Johanan Isaac | Troy High, Troy, MI | MI | Michigan |
Joseph Spielman | Churchill High School | MI | Michigan |
Justin Bi | Okemos High School | MI | Michigan |
Kamren Davis | Sodus | NY | Michigan |
Kevin Qing | Troy High School | MI | Michigan |
Krishan Amin | Detroit Country Day School | MI | Michigan |
Mary Voorhees | Brethren High School | MI | Michigan |
Mikayla Bird | Penfield | NY | Michigan |
Milan Gupta | Syracuse-Christian Brothers | NY | Michigan |
Mollie Bakal | Bergen County Academies, Hackensack, NJ | NJ | Michigan |
Nathaniel Wolff | Decatur High School | GA | Michigan |
Nick Guilfoyle | Holt High School | MI | Michigan |
Noah Tappen | Hartland High School | MI | Michigan |
Nolan Swantick | Churchill High School | MI | Michigan |
Omer Siddiqui | Detroit Country Day School | MI | Michigan |
Rashika Rao | Troy High, Troy, MI | MI | Michigan |
Robert Mansuetti | Detroit Catholic Central High School | MI | Michigan |
Rohit Misra | Detroit Country Day School | MI | Michigan |
Sahil Saini | Centennial High School | MD | Michigan |
Tina Lin | Hartland High School | MI | Michigan |
Tom Gabrielson | Homestead | CA | Michigan |
XingYang Li | Williamsville East | NY | Michigan |
Collin Arbour | Hartland High School | MI | Michigan State |
Dane Clement | Shelby High School | MI | Michigan State |
Devin Humphreys | Sacred Heart | MI | Michigan State |
Jakob Myers | Naperville North High School | IL | Michigan State |
Lauren Jernstadt | Fulton High School | MI | Michigan State |
Morgan Fleck | Williamsville High School | IL | Michigan State |
Nick Friar | Traverse City Central High School | MI | Michigan State |
Sean Mulka | Churchill High School | MI | Michigan State |
Jacob Podell | Kent City High School | MI | Michigan Tech |
Kanyon Sherrick | Fulton High School | MI | Michigan Tech |
Reed Warnke | Fulton High School | MI | Michigan Tech |
David Powell | Albany HS | NY | Middlebury |
Jack Freidman | Plymouth Regional High School | NH | Middlebury |
Jacob Thompson | Galway | NY | Middlebury |
Madison Holland | Medina | NY | Middlebury |
Maja Cannavo | Manlius-Pebble Hill | NY | Middlebury |
Adam Lynde | Byron High School | IL | Minnesota |
Adam McCune | Stoughton High School | WI | Minnesota |
Ashmita Sarma | Wayzata High School | MN | Minnesota |
Atef Ali | Chaska High School | MN | Minnesota |
Blake Andert | Burnsville High School | MN | Minnesota |
Carol Naujok | Hudson High School | WI | Minnesota |
Carter Rislove | Eden Prairie High School | MN | Minnesota |
Coby Oertel | Chaska High School | MN | Minnesota |
Jackson Hampton | Stoughton High School | WI | Minnesota |
John Waldron | Barrington High School | IL | Minnesota |
Julius Kowalsky | Mound Westonka High School | MN | Minnesota |
Nick Kasic | St. Louis Park Senior High School | MN | Minnesota |
Sean Zipse | Chaska High School | MN | Minnesota |
Srivats Yerraguntala | Wayzata High School | MN | Minnesota |
Teja Upadhyaya | Mounds Park Academy | MN | Minnesota |
Will Koivumaki | Chaska High School | MN | Minnesota |
Zayd Kassem | Wayzata High School | MN | Minnesota |
Alicia John | Wayzata High School | MN | Minnesota-Duluth |
Greg Mayo | Livonia | NY | Mississippi |
Isaiah Harper | West Jones High School | MS | Mississippi |
Medline Cook | St. Andrews Episcopal School | MS | Mississippi |
Meg Walker | Brandon High School | MS | Mississippi |
Nick Sumrall | West Jones High School | MS | Mississippi |
Thomas Morgan | Brandon High School | MS | Mississippi |
Matt Hendry | West Jones High School | MS | Mississippi College |
Maddie Whitesell | West Point High School | AL | Mississippi State |
Cassidy Sansoucie | De Soto Senior High School | MO | Missouri |
Ian ONeill | De Soto Senior High School | MO | Missouri |
Jacob Vanderpool | Lathrop High School | MO | Missouri |
Joe Stitz | Washington | MO | Missouri |
Karlee Adler | Kickapoo High School | MO | Missouri |
Karsyn Kraus | Pilot Grove C-4 School | MO | Missouri |
Liam Clarke | Southern Boone High School | MO | Missouri |
Michael Mendez | Helias Catholic High School | MO | Missouri |
Andrew Niiro | Hermann High School | MO | Missouri S&T |
Braden McLain | Kickapoo High School | MO | Missouri S&T |
Brian Kaufman | De Soto Senior High School | MO | Missouri S&T |
Calvin Abt | Valle Catholic High School | MO | Missouri S&T |
Cole Phinney | Washington | MO | Missouri S&T |
Douglas McIntosh | Fort Osage High School | MO | Missouri S&T |
Jeremiah Shadduck | De Soto Senior High School | MO | Missouri S&T |
John Fielder | Kickapoo High School | MO | Missouri S&T |
Jonathan Tutterow | Southwestern High School | IL | Missouri S&T |
Jordan Niewinski | Kickapoo High School | MO | Missouri S&T |
Kristina Lee | Athens High School | IL | Missouri S&T |
Matt Dew | Washington | MO | Missouri S&T |
Matthew Kirk | St. Pius X High School | MO | Missouri S&T |
Belle Roth | Pilot Grove C-4 School | MO | Missouri State |
Jeff Broombaugh | De Soto Senior High School | MO | Missouri State |
Mercy Parker | South Shelby High School | MO | Missouri State |
Tyler Woosencraft | Orchard Farm High School | MO | Missouri State |
Luke Moss | Tazewell High School | VA | Missouri-Kansas City |
A. J. Cox | Woodstock High School | GA | MIT |
Anjali Nambrath | High Technology High School | NJ | MIT |
Cory Hixson | Community School of Naples | FL | MIT |
Jake Mosley | Vanguard High School | FL | MIT |
Joachim Kennedy | Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet High School | TN | MIT |
Kevin Chang | Bellarmine College Preparatory | CA | MIT |
Luke Qi | Fayetteville-Manlius | NY | MIT |
Nafim Rahman | Olmsted | NY | MIT |
Connor Schmall | Newman Central Catholic High School | IL | Monmouth |
Josh Herbst | Wayne | NY | Monroe CC |
Shawnee Maltese | Rush-Henrietta | NY | Monroe CC |
Tom Gulino | Sodus | NY | Monroe CC |
Zed Skinner | Sodus | NY | Monroe CC |
Kayla Chambers | Lake City Community School | CO | Montana State |
Madalyn Alderman | Belgrade High School | Montana State | |
Thomas OLeary | Belgrade High School | Montana State | |
Troy Dunning | Belgrade High School | Montana State | |
Austin Frederick | West Point High School | AL | Montevallo |
Emily Mattle | Kendall | NY | Morehead State |
Rebecca Mikula | Savannah High School | MO | Morehead State |
Grant Gockel | Newman Central Catholic High School | IL | Morrison Tech |
Ilana Goldin | Livingston High School | NJ | Mount Holyoke |
Sarah Stefancin | Newbury Jr.-Sr. High School | OH | Mount Union |
Abby Starnes | Gate City High School | VA | Mountain Empire CC |
Sariena Maka | White Cloud Junior/Senior High School | MI | Muskegon CC |
Ava deFerrante | Southern Cayuga | NY | Nazareth |
Emily Welch | Wayne | NY | Nazareth |
Jessi Menotti | Port Byron | NY | Nazareth |
Kiara Mahar | Troy-Catholic Central | NY | Nazareth |
Meredith Rasey | Kane Area High School | PA | Nazareth |
Michaela Shaffer | Lyons | NY | Nazareth |
Rhys Levesque | Greece Arcadia | NY | Nazareth |
Riley McPherson | Churchville-Chili | NY | Nazareth |
Coleman Francis | Chase High School | NC | NCSU |
Evam Sharma | Raleigh Charter High School | NC | NCSU |
Nicholas Longerbeam | Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy | NC | NCSU |
Jaxon Renn | Hudson High School | WI | NDSU |
Olivia Wallin-Eddy | Broadalbin-Perth | NY | Nebraska |
Ryan Doss | Liberty High School | NV | Nevada |
Trevor Yeckley | F.W. Springstead High School | New College of Florida | |
Ian Desmarais | Plymouth Regional High School | NH | New Hampshire |
Sean Harris | Plymouth Regional High School | NH | New Hampshire |
Athenns Seijas | Ysleta High School | TX | New Mexico |
Noah Walton | Greece Olympia | NY | Niagara |
Jake Toczek | Starpoint | NY | Niagara County CC |
Yuliya Trokhimuk | Starpoint | NY | Niagara County CC |
Simon Seal | Bergen County Academies | NJ | NJIT |
Seungree Yi | LISA Academy North | AR | North American |
Ayush Dagar | Raleigh Charter High School | NC | North Carolina |
Brian Taylor | High Point Central High School | NC | North Carolina |
Cathy Chi | Southside High School | SC | North Carolina |
Eli Hornback | Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy | NC | North Carolina |
Goutam Gadiraju | Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy | NC | North Carolina |
Grey Howard | The Early College at Guilford | NC | North Carolina |
Matthew Ricigliano | Atkins High School NC | North Carolina | |
Noah Tobias | Providence Senior High School | NC | North Carolina |
Patrick Clinch | Dunwoody High School | GA | North Carolina |
Pavan Chaudhari | Raleigh Charter High School | NC | North Carolina |
William Saathoff | Chaska High School | MN | North Carolina |
Joseph Hutchison | Atkins High School | North Carolina State | |
Holden Jung | F.W. Springstead High School | North Florida | |
Anthony Perniciaro | Troy-LaSalle Inst. | NY | Northeastern |
Benjamin Pacuk | Coxsackie-Athens | NY | Northeastern |
Darian Saracevic | Pittsford Sutherland | NY | Northeastern |
JJ French | Penfield | NY | Northeastern |
Liam Gordon | Fairport | NY | Northeastern |
Liam Waters | Olmsted | NY | Northeastern |
Nico Bersani | Geneva | NY | Northeastern |
Rafi Nizam | Guilderland | NY | Northeastern |
Ty Nichols | Lakeland Junior/Senior High School | PA | Northeastern |
Caitlyn Rasmusson | Haworth | OK | Northeastern Oklahoma State |
Chris Downing | Drummond School | OK | Northern Oklahoma College Enid |
Patrick Minihan | Canton HS | Northern State | |
Aaron Keller | The Village School | TX | Northwestern |
Anthony Wang | Middlesex County Academy | NJ | Northwestern |
John Thanh Nguyen | OSSM | OK | Northwestern |
Kanaan Dopp | Merrol Hyde Magnet School | TN | Northwestern |
Mia Mamone | Noble | OK | Northwestern |
Pierce Pettit | Booker T. Washington | OK | Northwestern |
Sophia Liu | Hoover High School | AL | Northwestern |
Spencer Colton | Ottawa Hills Junior/Senior High School | OH | Northwestern |
Thomas Simon | Homewood-Flossmoor High School | Northwestern | |
Edward DeWane | White Station High School | TN | Notre Dame |
Josh Dachille | Canisius | NY | Notre Dame |
Nicholas Mungan | St. Andrews Episcopal School | MS | Notre Dame |
Pat Brown | Notre Dame High School | NY | Notre Dame |
Tyler Dann | Forest Hills Eastern | Notre Dame | |
Will Lamarra | Detroit Catholic Central High School | MI | Notre Dame |
Nicole Caputi | Cardinal OHara | NY | Nova Southeastern |
Caroline Kulak | Greens Farms Academy | NYU | |
Daniel Richardson | Hilton | NY | NYU |
Howie Shen | Livingston High School | NJ | NYU |
Sarah Morris | Irondequoit | NY | NYU |
Harrison Fries | Brophy College Preparatory | AZ | NYU - China |
Erin Addison Duffy | George Washington High School, Charleston, West Virginia | WV | Ohio |
Erin Duffy | George Washington High School | WV | Ohio |
Zach Perie | McClain High School | OH | Ohio |
Alex Hudson | Clinton-Massie High School | OH | Ohio Northern |
Atal Bhargava | Pittsford Sutherland | NY | Ohio State |
Austin Hill | Swanton High School | OH | Ohio State |
Ben Scheiber | Toledo School for the Arts | OH | Ohio State |
Bradon Studebaker | Benjamin Logan High School | OH | Ohio State |
Brock Conrad | William V. Fisher Catholic High School | OH | Ohio State |
Cory Bargemann | Walnut Hills High School | OH | Ohio State |
Eli Tomasch | Olmsted Falls High School | OH | Ohio State |
Jarrett Macek | Swanton High School | OH | Ohio State |
Jessica Beutler | Depew | NY | Ohio State |
Jessica Perez | Newbury Jr.-Sr. High School | OH | Ohio State |
Kevin Piczer | Newbury Jr.-Sr. High School | OH | Ohio State |
Zach Vogel | William V. Fisher Catholic High School | OH | Ohio State |
Ricky Sammartino | Boardman High School | OH | Ohio Wesleyan |
Adam Dorman | Edmond Memorial High School | OK | Oklahoma |
Alton Rayburn | Dale | OK | Oklahoma |
Anhthu Ngoc Trinh | Southmoore | OK | Oklahoma |
Anna Mitchell | Cherokee | OK | Oklahoma |
Caleb Anderson | Little Axe | OK | Oklahoma |
Emily Thomas | Chickasha | OK | Oklahoma |
Faith Dennis | Lawton Eisenhower | OK | Oklahoma |
Gavin Hetzler | Edmond Memorial High School | OK | Oklahoma |
Jed Casauay | American Heritage School: Plantation | FL | Oklahoma |
Julia Pelletier | Navajo | OK | Oklahoma |
Kyle Gage | Edmond Memorial High School | OK | Oklahoma |
Matthew Lugibihl | Jenks High School | OK | Oklahoma |
Nathaniel Davis | Clinton | OK | Oklahoma |
Reece Henry | Altus | OK | Oklahoma |
Thomas Palmer | Savannah High School | MO | Oklahoma |
Will Runion | Orchard Farm High School | MO | Oklahoma |
Leslie Mackey | Tushka | OK | Oklahoma Baptist |
Lauren Slagel | Weatherford | OK | Oklahoma Christian |
C. J. Baker | Drummond School | OK | Oklahoma State |
Haden Glasgow | Geary | OK | Oklahoma State |
James Walkingstick | Afton | OK | Oklahoma State |
Jarrod Greiner | Idabel | OK | Oklahoma State |
Kaustuvi Thapa | Stillwater | OK | Oklahoma State |
Keaton Stiles | Bethel | OK | Oklahoma State |
Steven Bell | Pilot Grove C-4 School | MO | Oklahoma State |
Tyler Morrison | Drummond School | OK | Oklahoma State |
Rachel Won | Saratoga | Olin | |
Eric Hourigan | Jordan-Elbridge | NY | Onondaga CC |
Kate Harrington | Solvay | NY | Onondaga CC |
Tucker Drew | Phillips Academy | MA | Oxford |
Jessica Holt | Aquinas | NY | Pace |
Antonio Jiminez | Cardinal Spellman | Penn | |
Ayush Parikh | Middlesex County Academy | NJ | Penn |
Ben Geist | Amherst | NY | Penn |
Dariush Keyhani | Renaissance Academy Charter School | PA | Penn |
Gowtham Balaji | East Brunswick High School | NJ | Penn |
Isaac Schrof | Minnetonka High School | MN | Penn |
Jacob Dubner | Winchester Thurston School | PA | Penn |
Mimi Liu | Faytetteville-Manlius | NY | Penn |
Nitin Rao | Langley High School | VA | Penn |
Sam Goidell | Davis | Penn | |
Su Ly | George Washington Carver High School | PA | Penn |
Tej Guttikonda | Chattahoochee High School | GA | Penn |
Bret Lundgren | West Shamokin Junior-Senior High School | PA | Penn State |
Colton Sanden | Camp Hill High School | PA | Penn State |
Mitch Miller | Webster Thomas | NY | Penn State |
Adam Prusakowski | Spring Grove Area High School | PA | Penn State York |
Faaiq Zarger | Richard Montgomery High School | MD | Penn Wharton |
Charlie Bennett | Indiana Area Senior High School | PA | Pitt |
Melody Trudgen | West Shamokin Junior-Senior High School | PA | Pitt |
Nick Eggers | Walnut Hills High School | OH | Pitt |
Owen Abad | Renaissance Academy Charter School | PA | Pitt |
Shayar Bhattacharjee | Manheim Township High School | PA | Pitt |
Christian Rattner | Canisius | NY | Pitt |
Frieda Jones | Rochester-School of the Arts | NY | Pitt |
Grant Merkel | Orchard Park | NY | Pitt |
Kaily Grooms | Victor | NY | Pitt |
Max Dudek | St. Josephs | NY | Pitt |
Alexandria Alex Jones | Troy-Catholic Central | NY | Pratt Institute |
Alex Tomiak | George Wythe High School | VA | Princeton |
Alice Zhang | East Brunswick High School | NJ | Princeton |
Daniel Vogler | James Clemens High School | AL | Princeton |
David Song | Bergen County Academies | NJ | Princeton |
Destiny Martins | Jonathan Dayton Regional High School | NJ | Princeton |
Emily Lang | Rush-Henrietta | NY | Princeton |
Hanah Slabodkin | Buffalo-City Honors | NY | Princeton |
Mason Tian | Saratoga High School | CA | Princeton |
Michael Hu | Walton High School | GA | Princeton |
Nathaniel Hull | Winchester Thurston School | PA | Princeton |
Nicholas Sum | Saratoga | Princeton | |
Quest Brown | Bainbridge High School | GA | Princeton |
Wenyuan Hou | Bethlehem | NY | Princeton |
Adit Mukherjee | Ottawa Hills High School, Toledo, Ohio | OH | Purdue |
Ben Anthony | Harrison | IN | Purdue |
Evan Wang | Zionsville Community High School | IN | Purdue |
Forrest Brown | Zionsville Community High School | IN | Purdue |
Shiroman Singh | Dublin | Purdue | |
Sidney Grimm | Streetsboro High School | OH | Purdue |
Alex Morgan | University School of Nashville | Reed | |
Emma Ganger-Spivak | Hoosick Falls | NY | Reed |
Albright Dwarka | Schenectady | NY | Rensselaer |
Calvin Bernic | Kellenberg Memorial High School | NY | Rensselaer |
Emily Spoor | Troy-Catholic Central | NY | Rensselaer |
Jenna Hoggan | Columbia | NY | Rensselaer |
Usva Asif | Watervliet | NY | Rensselaer |
Vida Zou | Waterford | NY | Rensselaer |
Vincent Muniz | Bishop Maginn | NY | Rensselaer |
Vraj Patel | Middlesex County Academy; Edison, New Jerwey | NJ | Rensselaer |
William Grasso | Columbia | NY | Rensselaer |
Bailey Jenkins | Wayne | NY | Rhode Island |
Andrew Barnett | Coronado High School | TX | Rice |
Michael Price | Strake Jesuit College Preparatory School | TX | Rice |
Nick Jerge | Manlius-Pebble Hill | NY | Rice |
Oliver Zhou | Redmond High School | Rice | |
Pujita Munnangi | Washington | Rice | |
Rob Hendricks | Savannah High School | MO | Rice |
Ryan Quach | The Village School | TX | Rice |
Sanat Mehta | Arapahoe High School | Rice | |
Chase Pridemore | Argenta-Oreana High School | IL | Richland CC |
Michael Wallick | Argenta-Oreana High School | IL | Richland CC |
Alice Li | Rush-Henrietta | NY | RIT |
Amelia Sheehan | Spencerport | NY | RIT |
Andrew Pasek | Lancaster | NY | RIT |
Brian Bullis | Gates Chili | NY | RIT |
Bridyn Lightfoot | Sodus | NY | RIT |
Dan Moriarity | Waterford | NY | RIT |
Destiny Cowans | Rochester-Wilson Magnet | NY | RIT |
Duncan Brickner | Syracuse-Christian Brothers | NY | RIT |
Eric Sotack | Greece Athena | NY | RIT |
Ethan Darling | Pioneer | NY | RIT |
Jake Reno | Greece Athena | NY | RIT |
Jameson Reif | Pittsford Sutherland | NY | RIT |
JD Kroth | Gates Chili | NY | RIT |
Keaton Freitag | Kendall | NY | RIT |
Kellen McGrath | McQuaid | NY | RIT |
Matt Segada | Canisius | NY | RIT |
Matthew Robison | Riverside High School | SC | RIT |
Mitchell Knowlton | Bloomfield | NY | RIT |
Nick Cisco | Livonia | NY | RIT |
Nolan Yarger | Marcus Whitman | NY | RIT |
Patrick Dehler | Waterford | NY | RIT |
Sylvia DeMarree | Sodus | NY | RIT |
Tim Nguyen | Greece Odyssey | NY | RIT |
Alec Tapia | St. Pius X High School | MO | Rochester |
Alex Rabideau | Churchville-Chili | NY | Rochester |
Claire Janezic | Rochester-Wilson Magnet | NY | Rochester |
Cole Durham | North Rose-Wolcott | NY | Rochester |
Divya Naidu | Hilton | NY | Rochester |
Elizabeth Mekonen | Rush-Henrietta | NY | Rochester |
Erin Campbell | Moravian Academy | PA | Rochester |
Hannah Cook | Lyons | NY | Rochester |
Jaylynn Jay ONeal | Greece Olympia | NY | Rochester |
Joseph Madejski | Albion | NY | Rochester |
Lucas Larkin | Lehigh Valley Academy Regional Charter School | PA | Rochester |
Rexford Johnson | University Prep | NY | Rochester |
Sarah Chan | Greece Odyssey | NY | Rochester |
Sarah Kintzel | Marcus Whitman | NY | Rochester |
Vu Bui | Greece Arcadia | NY | Rochester |
Joe Heinrich | Pleasant Hill High School | MO | Rockhurst |
Xander Laney | York | Rensselaer | |
Ciara Saure | Rensselaer | NY | Russell Sage |
TMikayloa Becker | Gloversville | NY | Russell Sage |
Alice Huang | Livingston High School | NJ | Rutgers |
Pratik Mishra | Middlesex County Academy | NJ | Rutgers |
Skyla Johnson | Jonathan Dayton Regional High School | NJ | Rutgers |
Ian Bright | Coronado High School | TX | Santa Clara |
Ashish Prasad | Valley Christian | Santa Clara University | |
Caleb Ardis | Newman Central Catholic High School | IL | Sauk Valley CC |
Lex Cooper | Paul M. Dorman High School | SC | Savannah Art & Design Atlanta |
Bryan Stockwell | Tamarac | NY | Schenectady County CC. |
Shawn Schmick | Rensselaer | NY | Schenectady County CC. |
Hana Cooper | York | Seattle | |
Grace Ross | St. Pius X High School | MO | Seton Hall |
Dani Seabolt | Broadalbin-Perth | NY | Siena |
Justice June | Coxsackie-Athens | NY | Siena |
Myles Reid | Bishop Maginn | NY | Siena |
Nathan Holt | Tamarac | NY | Siena |
Zi Hluan | Rensselaer | NY | Siena |
Serita Lewis | Greece Olympia | NY | Skidmore |
Cate Garcia | Wade Hampton High School | SC | South Carolina |
Ethan Magnuson | Southside High School | SC | South Carolina |
Makenzie Logue | Riverside High School | SC | South Carolina |
Nathan Pavlovsky | Dutch Fork High School | SC | South Carolina |
Shub Mehta | Paul M. Dorman High School | SC | South Carolina |
Alex Roth | Valle Catholic High School | MO | Southeast Missouri |
Bailey Workman | Williamsville High School | IL | Southeast Missouri |
Dawson Taylor | De Soto Senior High School | MO | Southeast Missouri |
Dustyn Schlett | De Soto Senior High School | MO | Southeast Missouri |
Kyle Fallert | Valle Catholic High School | MO | Southeast Missouri |
Randi Pendley | De Soto Senior High School | MO | Southeast Missouri |
Jon Shryock | Eureka | MO | Southeast Missouri |
Maggie Dill | Eureka | MO | Southeast Missouri |
Kira Holtsclaw | Athens High School | IL | Southern Illinois |
Scott Kasper | Riverton High School | IL | Southern Illinois - Carbondale |
Joshua Crouch | Choctaw | OK | Southern Nazarene |
Kaitlyn Schildknecht | Savannah High School | MO | Southern Virginia |
Caleb Perkins | Honaker High School | VA | Southwest Virginia CC |
Holly Lester | Honaker High School | VA | Southwest Virginia CC |
Sarah Slone | Honaker High School | VA | Southwest Virginia CC |
Abigail Birky | Adair | OK | Southwestern Oklahoma State |
Joshua Ryan | Bridge Creek High School | OK | Southwestern Oklahoma State |
MacKenzie Rumage | Saint Stephens Episcopal School | FL | St. Andrews |
Michalea Piddock | Bishop Maginn | NY | St. Anselm |
Mason Kelley | Fillmore | NY | St. Bonaventure |
Amanda Thong | Webster Thomas | NY | St. John Fisher |
Raul Torres | Sodus | NY | St. John Fisher |
Ice Lin | Greece Arcadia | NY | St. Johns |
Leonard Warren | Coxsackie-Athens | NY | St. Lawrence |
Michael Powers | Newman Central Catholic High School | IL | St. Olaf |
Alex Bhatt | Brophy College Preparatory | AZ | Stanford |
Ali Saeed | Adlai E. Stevenson High School | IL | Stanford |
Cass Plowman | Liberal Arts and Science Academy | TX | Stanford |
Griffin Kardos | Menlo-Atherton | Stanford | |
Jonah Reidel | Canyon Crest Academy | Stanford | |
Karissa Dong | Saratoga | Stanford | |
Keoni Rodriguez | Cathedral Catholic | Stanford | |
Sainiteesh Sai Maddineni | Dougherty Valley High School | Stanford | |
Tiger Sun | Blacksburg High School | VA | Stanford |
Young Fenimore Lee | Stevenson | IL | Stanford |
Emily Barker | Mayfield | NY | Stony Brook |
Alex Fielding | Columbia | NY | SUNY Albany |
Alexis Logan | Webster Thomas | NY | SUNY Albany |
Freeman Lattin | Albion | NY | SUNY Albany |
Juleh Nikollaj | Mayfield | NY | SUNY Albany |
Matt Bulson | Hoosick Falls | NY | SUNY Albany |
Natalyn Nat Walts | Jordan-Elbridge | NY | SUNY Albany |
Noah Nichols | Schalmont | NY | SUNY Albany |
Raemal Hurst | Watervliet | NY | SUNY Albany |
Samantha Morehouse | Solvay | NY | SUNY Albany |
Tahseen Midani | Columbia | NY | SUNY Albany |
Allison Garrity | Victor | NY | SUNY Binghamton |
Clare Mahoney | Buffalo City Honors | NY | SUNY Binghamton |
David Brown | Penfield | NY | SUNY Binghamton |
Elise Schaible | Greece Odyssey | NY | SUNY Binghamton |
Elissa Ocke | Wayne | NY | SUNY Binghamton |
Hunter Betrus | Hilton | NY | SUNY Binghamton |
Jake Cope | Broadalbin-Perth | NY | SUNY Binghamton |
James Kaminski | Orchard Park | NY | SUNY Binghamton |
Madison Goodman | Wayne | NY | SUNY Binghamton |
Michael Bartlett | Bethlehem | NY | SUNY Binghamton |
Rebecca Brown-Weinstock | Gloversville | NY | SUNY Binghamton |
Tyler Capobianco | Mayfield | NY | SUNY Binghamton |
Colden Herzog | Livonia | NY | SUNY Brockport |
Emily Stryker | Wheatland-Chili | NY | SUNY Brockport |
Jesse Beach | Holley | NY | SUNY Brockport |
Margaret Hillis | Sodus | NY | SUNY Brockport |
Tommy Angora | Greece Olympia | NY | SUNY Brockport |
Abby Grabowski | Depew | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Adam DInnocenzo | Lake Shore | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Alex Dunn | Canisius | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Alex Turner | Grand Island | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Andrea Schmitt | West Seneca East | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Bisar Nezha | Hutch Tech | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Chris Stein | Lancaster | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Clayton Belmont | Williamson | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
George Ghanatios | Gates Chili | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Ismail Ahmed | Olmsted | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Jalen Matteson | Wayne | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
James Blady | West Seneca East | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Jess Madigan | West Seneca West | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Joe Oppee | Starpoint | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Juliana Colwell | Kenmore East | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Lovey Singh | Gates Chili | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Luca Borgese | Starpoint | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Matt Kielma | West Seneca East | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Miles Chatman | Olmsted | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Nate McDonnell | Greece Olympia | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Nicole Waddington | Irondequoit | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Nina Stoelting | Starpoint | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Ryan Craft | Cleveland Hill | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Savannah Cramer | Grand Island | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Shane Conlon | Olmsted | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Tyler Barwald | Hilton | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
William Levchuk | Brockport | NY | SUNY Buffalo |
Connor Schlau | Kenmore East | NY | SUNY Buffalo State |
Gerry Reese | University Prep | NY | SUNY Buffalo State |
Joshua Ruda | Cleveland Hill | NY | SUNY Buffalo State |
Khalid Ross | University Prep | NY | SUNY Buffalo State |
Lea Spencer | Keshequa | NY | SUNY Buffalo State |
Dean Biancaniello | Rensselaer | NY | SUNY Cortland |
Jason Nicon | Lancaster | NY | SUNY ESF |
Josh Anderson | Penfield | NY | SUNY ESF |
Matt Philips | Galway | NY | SUNY ESF |
Tim Webb-Horvath | Galway | NY | SUNY ESF |
Andrew Gibson | Orchard Park | NY | SUNY Fredonia |
Anglea Nichols | Troy-Catholic Central | NY | SUNY Fredonia |
Annabelle Kedley | Webster Schroeder | NY | SUNY Fredonia |
Becca Ferer | Orchard Park | NY | SUNY Fredonia |
Hunter Danser | Pembroke | NY | SUNY Fredonia |
Kenny Price | Kendall | NY | SUNY Fredonia |
Leon Fuller | Rochester-Wilson Magnet | NY | SUNY Fredonia |
Amanda Vick | Penfield | NY | SUNY Geneseo |
Amy Dhaliwal | Greece Olympia | NY | SUNY Geneseo |
Ben Ford | Greece Arcadia | NY | SUNY Geneseo |
Chris Darling | Pioneer | NY | SUNY Geneseo |
Dylan Walgate | West Seneca East | NY | SUNY Geneseo |
Eliya Cooper | Kendall | NY | SUNY Geneseo |
Isaac Toth | Buffalo-City Honors | NY | SUNY Geneseo |
Jack Truckenmiller | Johnstown | NY | SUNY Geneseo |
Joey Cilento | Gates Chili | NY | SUNY Geneseo |
Jonah Stiner | Pal-Mac | NY | SUNY Geneseo |
Josh Febbie | Mayfield | NY | SUNY Geneseo |
Kayli Stead | Gloversville | NY | SUNY Geneseo |
Liam Peterson | Canandaigua | NY | SUNY Geneseo |
Sarah Hand | Gates Chili | NY | SUNY Geneseo |
Dan Suite | Hoosick Falls | NY | SUNY New Paltz |
Jon Sherburne | Wayne | NY | SUNY New Paltz |
Alex DiDonato | Hoosick Falls | NY | SUNY Oswego |
Jake Lewis | Lansingburgh | NY | SUNY Oswego |
Jay White | Gloversville | NY | SUNY Oswego |
John Brusa | Solvay | NY | SUNY Oswego |
Nicholas Proietti | Amsterdam | NY | SUNY Oswego |
Timothy Cato III | University Prep | NY | SUNY Oswego |
Shannon OBrien | Hilton | NY | SUNY Plattsburgh |
Michael Garcia | Kellenberg Memorial High School | NY | SUNY Plattsburgh NY |
Owais Raza | Watervliet | NY | SUNY Polytech Albany |
Joe Benedict | Skaneateles | NY | SUNY Potsdam |
Ryan Stratton | Gates Chili | NY | SUNY Purchase |
Alex Mounts | Holley | NY | SUNY Tech Alfred State |
Chelsi Santiago | Mercy | NY | SUNY Tech Alfred State |
Joe Thompson | Keshequa | NY | SUNY Tech Alfred State |
Joseph Mullar | Depew | NY | SUNY Tech Alfred State |
Pat Brady | St. Josephs | NY | SUNY Tech Alfred State |
Philip Gaston | Penn Yan | NY | SUNY Tech Alfred State |
Sierra Mitchell | Waterloo | NY | SUNY Tech Alfred State |
Calley Knapp | Dundee | NY | SUNY Tech Cobleskil |
Sam Mattice | North Rose-Wolcott | NY | SUNY Tech Delhi |
Althea Allie Derby | Jordan-Elbridge | NY | SUNY Tech Morrisville |
Kathleen DeMong | Solvay | NY | SUNY Tech Morrisville |
Alex Flowers | Berlin | NY | Swarthmore |
Alexander Flowers | Berlin High/Middle School | NY | Swarthmore |
Jonathan Guider | Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet High School | TN | Swarthmore |
Michael Trainor | Miami palmetto senior high | Swarthmore | |
Tom Blakelock | Lewiston-Porter | NY | Swarthmore |
Alina Zdebska | Solvay | NY | Syracuse |
Brenna Bartowsiewicz | Penfield | NY | Syracuse |
Madison Bollart | Broadalbin-Perth | NY | Syracuse |
Natalie Dascoulias | Irondequoit | NY | Syracuse |
Casey Friedlander | Broadalbin-Perth | NY | Tampa |
Katrina McConville | Amsterdam | NY | Tampa |
Everett Beauregard | Great Valley High School | PA | Temple |
James Woolson | Manheim Township High School | PA | Temple |
Stephen Thomas | Red Bank High School | TN | Tennessee-Chattanooga |
Aditya Kulkarni | The Charter School of Wilmington | DE | Texas |
Jerry Xie | Seven Lakes High School | TX | Texas |
Shannon Nugent | Herscher High School | IL | Texas |
Chris Chaftari | Strake Jesuit College Preparatory School | TX | Texas A&M |
Deepak Muthyala | Coronado High School | TX | Texas A&M |
Greg Lucas | Jenks High School | OK | Texas Christian |
Mak Sanders | Newbury Jr.-Sr. High School | OH | Thiel |
Sarah Carlson | Kane Area High School | PA | Thiel |
Carter Corcoran | William V. Fisher Catholic High School | OH | Toledo |
Adam Stasiewicz | Amherst | NY | Toronto |
Remminton Duk | Orchard Park | NY | Trocaire |
Hannah Modlin | North Kansas City High School | MO | Truman State |
Katelyn Womack | Williamsville High School | IL | Truman State |
Matt Chalem | Washington | MO | Truman State |
Spencer Johnson | Washington | MO | Truman State |
Timothy Cobb | Kickapoo High School | MO | Truman State |
Christopher Duyos | Ransom Everglades School | FL | Tufts |
William Scott | Homestead High School | CA | Tufts |
Bradley Sweeney | Cathedral Catholic | Tulane | |
Emily Hochreiner | Jonathan Dayton Regional High School | NJ | Tulane |
Venu Reddy | Springwood School | AL | Tulane |
Ann Grue | Welch | OK | Tulsa |
Cameron Borens | Coweta | OK | Tulsa |
Caroline Yaeger | Jenks | OK | Tulsa |
Carson Hlavacek | North Kansas City High School | MO | Tulsa |
Gideon Moore | Muldrow | OK | Tulsa |
Hannah Scott | Jenks High School | OK | Tulsa |
Jaci Chavey | Drummond | OK | Tulsa |
Keith Kadesky | St. Marks School of Texas | TX | Tulsa |
Quint McCable | Tulsa Memorial | OK | Tulsa |
Thien Quan | Edison Prep | OK | Tulsa |
Abhishek Sharma | Washington | UC Berkeley | |
Aditya Srivastava | Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet High School | TN | UC Berkeley |
Andrew Liu | Bishop Heelan | UC Berkeley | |
Aniruddha Nrusimha | Williamsville East | NY | UC Berkeley |
Annie Wang | Langley High School | VA | UC Berkeley |
Anup Hiremath | Mission San Jose HS | UC Berkeley | |
Arjun Mishra | Saratoga | UC Berkeley | |
Ashab Siddiqui | Washington | UC Berkeley | |
Ben Suva | Berkeley High School | UC Berkeley | |
Benjamin Zhang | Washington | UC Berkeley | |
Bruno Ghetti | Torrey Pines High School | CA | UC Berkeley |
Chris Wong | Northgate High School | UC Berkeley | |
Cliff Liu | Washington | UC Berkeley | |
George Wang | Saratoga High School | CA | UC Berkeley |
James Malouf | La Jolla | CA | UC Berkeley |
Jason Li | Centennial High School | MD | UC Berkeley |
Jeffrey Liu | Mission San Jose HS | UC Berkeley | |
John Friedman | Bishop Heelan | UC Berkeley | |
Karen Lee | Arroyo | UC Berkeley | |
Kevin Cao | Evergreen Valley | UC Berkeley | |
Lili Chen | Mt. Carmel | UC Berkeley | |
Linhchi Nguyen | Mira Loma | UC Berkeley | |
Manan Khattar | Amador Valley High School | CA | UC Berkeley |
Meera Mehta | Washington | UC Berkeley | |
Omeed Askary | Valley Christian | UC Berkeley | |
Pranav Sivakumar | Illinois Math and Science Academy | IL | UC Berkeley |
Rahul Keyal | Westview High School | CA | UC Berkeley |
Rohan Joshi | Evergreen Valley | UC Berkeley | |
Rohith Karur | The Village School | TX | UC Berkeley |
Saam Zahedian | Richard Montgomery High School | MD | UC Berkeley |
Sam He | Phillips Academy | MA | UC Berkeley |
Taj Shaik | Washington | UC Berkeley | |
Trevor Wu | Mission San Jose HS | UC Berkeley | |
Trilok Reddy | Manlius-Pebble Hill | NY | UC Berkeley |
Wilson Wu | Valley Christian High School | UC Berkeley | |
Yoon Min | Mira Loma | UC Berkeley | |
Zachary Grove | North Hollywood High School | UC Berkeley | |
Josh Quiambao | Northgate High School | UC Davis | |
Liberty Schubert | Berkeley High School | UC Davis | |
Brite Wang | Saratoga | UC Irvine | |
Chaitanya Kore | Westview High School | UC Irvine | |
Justin Jacob | Foothill High School | UC Irvine | |
Kevin Escobedo | Segerstrom High School | UC Irvine | |
Phoebe Chen | Washington | UC Irvine | |
Punit Munnangi | Washington | UC Irvine | |
Sophia Dugan | Olympian High School | CA | UC Irvine |
Jessica Gang | Torrey Pines High School | UC Santa Barbara | |
Maxim Peng | Hopkins High School | MN | UC Santa Barbara |
Devavrat Joshi | Mountain View High School | UC Santa Cruz | |
Nathan Wenger | Santa Monica High School | CA | UC Santa Cruz |
Samuel Mikit | Berlin High/Middle School | NY | UCF |
Sean Hinkle | Lemon Bay High School | FL | UCF |
Aidan Sharma | Notre Dame High School | NY | UCLA |
Anthony Wong | Evergreen Valley | UCLA | |
David Leynov | Northgate High School | UCLA | |
Devyan Biswas | Valley Christian | UCLA | |
Gabe Henrywoody | Berkeley High School | UCLA | |
Hieu Nguyen | Bellarmine College Preparatory | CA | UCLA |
Jason Zhao | Richard Montgomery High School | MD | UCLA |
Kristie Lim | Evergreen Valley | UCLA | |
Max Kohn | Northgate High School | UCLA | |
Micah Flores | Macomb High School, Macomb, Illinois | IL | UCLA |
Noah Crousore | Cathedral Catholic | UCLA | |
Sai Atmakuri | Washington | UCLA | |
Seong Hong | Inglemoor High School | UCLA | |
Abegail Caraulia | Olympian High School | CA | UCSD |
Anh Le | Olympian High School | CA | UCSD |
Arianne Crosby | Los Alamitos | CA | UCSD |
David Nguyen | Saratoga | UCSD | |
Dhilip Raman | Valley Christian | UCSD | |
Justin Le | North Hollywood High School | UCSD | |
Kevin Hsu | Arcadia | UCSD | |
Matthew Rivas | Segerstrom High School | UCSD | |
Max Bauer | Olympian High School | CA | UCSD |
Mingjie Zhong | Monta Vista HS | UCSD | |
Richard Tran | Segerstrom High School | UCSD | |
Sudarshan Srinivasan | Mt. Carmel | UCSD | |
Tytan Le Nguyen | Mt. Carmel | UCSD | |
Cody Green | Chase High School | NC | UNC Wilimington |
Alex Pratt | Johnstown | NY | Union |
Aric Sanchez | Columbia | NY | Union |
Jacob Kinnear | Homeschool Out of the Box | VA | United States Naval Academy |
Kasey Menge | Kendall | NY | UNLV |
Marlyn Catral | Liberty High School | NV | UNLV |
Khalil Kitteridge | Berkeley High School | US Naval Academy | |
Andrez Muniz | Segerstrom High School | USC | |
Bryant Chang | Saratoga | USC | |
Bryant Cong | Bellarmine College Preparatory | CA | USC |
Cameron Bennett | Rochester-School of the Arts | NY | USC |
Ryan Storgard | Mt. Carmel | USC | |
David Meyer | F.W. Springstead High School | USF | |
Daniel Zelin | F.W. Springstead High School | USF St. Pete | |
Brent Carey | Arapahoe High School | Utah | |
Ian Parvin | Liberty High School | NV | Utah State |
Cassidy Kerrick | Amsterdam | NY | Utica |
Sean Mitchell | Cato-Meridian | NY | Utica |
Maria Sellers | Wade Hampton High School | SC | Vanderbilt |
Michael Ponce | Merrol Hyde Magnet School | TN | Vanderbilt |
Ryan Guillen | Ransom Everglades School | FL | Vanderbilt |
Timothy OBrian | Ransom Everglades School | FL | Vanderbilt |
Clara Schaeffer | Amherst | NY | Vassar |
Gabby Costner | Spencerport | NY | Vassar |
Phoebe Lippa | Amherst | NY | Vassar |
Stephanie Anderson | Greece Odyssey | NY | Vermont |
Ahan Patel | Manheim Township High School | PA | Villanova |
Gregory Wolz | Jonathan Dayton Regional High School | NJ | Villanova |
Zach Baugher | Virginia Episcopal School | VA | Virgina |
Colin Cantwell | Lexington High School | MA | Virginia |
Freddy Smith | Tazewell High School | VA | Virginia |
Jack Burke | Penfield | NY | Virginia |
Luke Minton | George Wythe High School | VA | Virginia |
Matty Ducker | Blacksburg High School | VA | Virginia |
Neil Singh | Brockport | NY | Virginia |
Rosie Tomiak | George Wythe High School | VA | Virginia |
Ross Brown | George Wythe High School | VA | Virginia |
Ryan Wirtz | Dunwoody High School | GA | Virginia |
Elias Tyson | Tazewell High School | VA | Virginia Military Institute |
Dayna Lafferty | Tazewell High School | VA | Virginia Tech |
Megan Tylenda | Holy Names | NY | Virginia Tech |
Jake DuPlooy | McCallie School | TN | Wake Forest |
Matthew Desoutter | Dunwoody High School | GA | Wake Forest |
Brett Hogan | Fairview | AL | Wallace State CC |
Angel Cortes | Good Hope High School | AL | Wallace State Hanceville, Al. |
Max Kelbly | Chippewa High School | OH | Walsh |
Alan Reyes | Inglemoor High School | Washington | |
Cameron Do | Inglemoor High School | Washington | |
Chelsea Shu | Redmond High School | Washington | |
Irika Sinha | Redmond High School | Washington | |
Ray Fung | Inglemoor High School | Washington | |
Simon Duchastel | Inglemoor High School | Washington | |
Thomas Kennedy | Tonasket High School | WA | Washington |
Christina Lin | Broadalbin-Perth | NY | Wellesley |
Ben Spencer | Buffalo-City Honors | NY | Wesleyan |
Brandi Braggs | Brandeis High School | TX | West Point |
Heather VanderBie | Brethren High School | MI | West Shore CC |
Noah Elbert | Bishop Heelan | Western Iowa Technical CC | |
Callie Wojcikowski | Homewood-Flossmoor High School | Western Michigan | |
Tyler Bye | Hartland High School | MI | Western Michigan |
Becky Shust | Gates Chili | NY | Western New England |
Ryan Zajaceskowski | Broadalbin-Perth | NY | Western New England |
Ashley Abbey | Honeoye | NY | Wilkes |
Charlie Jones | George Wythe High School | VA | William & Mary |
Dawson Little | George Wythe High School | VA | William & Mary |
Irene Williams | Southside High School | SC | William & Mary |
Jack Amerson | The Westminster Schools | GA | William & Mary |
John Brown | Tazewell High School | VA | William & Mary |
Logan Feingold | Quince Orchard High School | MD | William & Mary |
Zach Beasley | Brandon High School | MS | William Carey |
Jeongyoon Han | Manlius-Pebble Hill | NY | Williams |
Alex Orlov | Illinois Math and Science Academy | IL | Wisconsin |
Connor Van Dorpe | Burnsville High School | MN | Wisconsin |
Jack Wheeler | St. Louis Park Senior High School | MN | Wisconsin |
Kristie Bodak | Keith Country Day School | IL | Wisconsin |
Larry Goldman | Berkeley High School | Wisconsin | |
Sean Engelhart | Mound Westonka High School | MN | Wisconsin |
Jacob Krantz | Stoughton High School | WI | Wisconsin Milwaukee |
Kara Combs | Northmont High School | OH | Wright State |
Noah Adams | Clinton-Massie High School | OH | Wright State |
Chenthuran Abeyakaran | Chamblee Charter High School | GA | WUStL |
Chipo Raranje | Jenks High School | OK | WUStL |
Eva Viktoria Ohstrom | Farragut High School, Knoxville, TN | TN | WUStL |
Evan Pina-White | Eureka | MO | WUStL |
Lily Hamer | Homewood-Flossmoor High School | WUStL | |
Mason Simmons | Kickapoo High School | MO | WUStL |
Nathan Card | Ottawa Hills High School, Toledo, Ohio | OH | WUStL |
Pranav Maddula | Wayzata High School | MN | WUStL |
Viktoria Ohstrom | Farragut High School | TN | WUStL |
William Hsaio | Saratoga | WUStL | |
Zoe Cooke | South Callaway High School | MO | WUStL |
Annie Kinkopf | Newbury Jr.-Sr. High School | OH | WVU |
Connor Crowley | Kane Area High School | PA | WVU |
Sarah Cain | South Side High School | PA | WVU |
Brendan Feeley | Canisius | NY | Xavier |
Ananth Murthy-Miller | Paul Laurence Dunbar High School | KY | Yale |
Andrew Benz | Darien High School | CT | Yale |
Christina Otero | Ransom Everglades School | FL | Yale |
Dan Moreno | Moravian Academy | PA | Yale |
Daniel Bacheschi | Southside High School | SC | Yale |
Derek Kuldinow | East Brunswick High School | NJ | Yale |
Erica Lin | Evergreen Valley | Yale | |
Hasna Karim | Southside High School | SC | Yale |
Ioann Popov | Berlin | NY | Yale |
Jamie Cleron | Crystal Springs Uplands School | Yale | |
Jeremy Baron | Renaissance Academy Charter School | PA | Yale |
Jeremy Sontchi | The Charter School of Wilmington | DE | Yale |
Jessica McCurdy | Vanguard High School | FL | Yale |
Juliet Yates | Gates Chili | NY | Yale |
Karena Zhao | Edmond Memorial High School | OK | Yale |
Michael Lee | Bethlehem | NY | Yale |
Rohan Gurram | Detroit Country Day School | MI | Yale |
Sidney Carlson White | Mounds Park Academy | MN | Yale |
Thomas Pointer | Gainesville High School | MO | Yale |
Zach Taylor | Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet High School | TN | Yale |
Cade Berg | United Local High School | OH | Youngstown State |