Rising Freshmen Contact List: Class of 2019

NAQT member Dwight Kidder collects information on quiz bowl players’ college plans to help college teams identify potential members (and vice versa). NAQT also collects this information at its high school national championships.

The following information was collected for the high school graduating class of 2019. NAQT has attempted to find accurate data but cannot guarantee its accuracy. Please e-mail register@naqt.com with any corrections.

Player High School College/University Would Start a Team?
Dylan Bumpus Mayfield (Mayfield, NY)
Air Force
 
Shabri Pelia Wichita East (Wichita, KS)
Air Force
 
John Snider Kickapoo (Springfield, MO)
Air Force
 
Jonathan DeJane Wellsville (Wellsville, OH)
Akron
 
Haylee Pelland Swanton (Swanton, OH)
Akron
 
Joshua Christopher Southside (Southside, AL)
Alabama
 
Judson Christopher Southside (Southside, AL)
Alabama
 
Stephen Kinnear NKA Homeschool (Norfolk, VA)
Alabama
 
Von Klotzbach C. E. Byrd (Shreveport, LA)
Alabama
 
Ben Oswald Marcus Whitman (Rushville, NY)
Alabama
 
Magi Sumpter West Monroe (West Monroe, LA)
Alabama
 
Jonathan Belle Isle Alma Bryant (Irvington, AL)
Alabama-Birmingham
 
Michael Crawford Alma Bryant (Irvington, AL)
Alabama-Birmingham
 
Connor Stenske Athens (Athens, AL)
Alabama-Birmingham
 
Madalyn Williams Good Hope (Cullman, AL)
Alabama-Birmingham
 
Nathan Bezotte Buckhorn (New Market, AL)
Alabama-Huntsville
 
Ethan Hoben Emmaus (Emmaus, PA)
Alabama-Huntsville
 
Tyler Kraus Good Hope (Cullman, AL)
Alabama-Huntsville
 
Kazik Lesesne Buckhorn (New Market, AL)
Alabama-Huntsville
 
Wlodek Lesesne Buckhorn (New Market, AL)
Alabama-Huntsville
 
James McWhorter Good Hope (Cullman, AL)
Alabama-Huntsville
 
Carter Moore Southwestern (Piasa, IL)
Alabama-Huntsville
 
Hunter Owens East Lawrence (Trinity, AL)
Alabama-Huntsville
 
Alex Ponce Merrol Hyde (Hendersonville, TN)
Alabama-Huntsville
 
Ethan Billings Kendall Central (Kendall, NY)
Alfred
 
Josh Buck Fillmore (Fillmore, NY)
Alfred
 
Owen Nelson Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Alfred
 
Noah Bastedo Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY)
Alfred State
 
Nicole Carr Berne-Knox-Westerlo (Berne, NY)
Alfred State
 
John Krautwurst East Rochester (East Rochester, NY)
Alfred State
 
Corbin Reibsten Sodus (Sodus, NY)
Alfred State
 
Wyatt Szulewski Keshequa (Nunda, NY)
Alfred State
 
Lucas Torres Sodus (Sodus, NY)
Alfred State
 
Cade Snyder Irondequoit (Rochester, NY)
Allegheny College
 
Jennifer Andrey La Jolla (La Jolla, CA)
American
 
Mitchell Zellinger Skaneateles (Skaneateles, NY)
American
 
Benjamin Hance Lincolnton (Lincolnton, NC)
Appalachian State
 
Tanner Stutts Piedmont Classical (Browns Summit, NC)
Appalachian State
 
Rebecca Beltran Tinley Park (Tinley Park, IL)
Aquinas
 
Dominick Carbone Adirondack Central (Boonville, NY)
Arizona
 
Ben Gustafson Chanhassen (Chanhassen, MN)
Arizona
 
Jennalyn Tamio Liberty (Henderson, NV)
Arizona
 
Isabel Glass Millennium (Goodyear, AZ)
Arizona State
 
Harsha Lakamsani Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)
Arizona State
 
Dion Pimentel Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)
Arizona State
 
Jacob Stange Tolleson Union (Tolleson, AZ)
Arizona State
 
Mel Tamhane Wichita East (Wichita, KS)
Arizona State
 
Teja Turner Tolleson Union (Tolleson, AZ)
Arizona State
 
Shaun Victor Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)
Arizona State
 
Connor Elliot Kickapoo (Springfield, MO)
Arkansas
 
Madison Trivitt Gainesville (Gainesville, MO)
Arkansas
 
Luis Angeles Rockford Auburn (Rockford, IL)
Auburn
 
Jose Arquitola Southside (Southside, AL)
Auburn
 
Clay Gibson Pickens Academy (Carrollton, AL)
Auburn
 
Neil Hudson Buckhorn (New Market, AL)
Auburn
 
Pierce Massey Priceville (Decatur, AL)
Auburn
 
James Parker Pickens Academy (Carrollton, AL)
Auburn
 
Trevan Baxter One Stone (Boise, ID)
North Star Charter (Eagle, ID)
BYU-Idaho
interested
Kyle Quinn Dorman (Roebuck, SC)
Baldwin-Wallace
 
Billie O'Connor Cabot (Cabot, VT)
Bard
 
Aynika Nelson Brookings-Harbor (Brookings, OR)
Barnard
 
Jessica Snider Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)
Baruch College
 
Rudyard Lynch Friends Select (Philadelphia, PA)
Bates
 
Nathan Padley Millennium (Goodyear, AZ)
Baylor
 
Micah Stull Millennium (Goodyear, AZ)
Baylor
 
Ryan Chappell Liberty (Henderson, NV)
Belmont
 
Robby Griffey Middlesboro (Middlesboro, KY)
Berea College
 
Matthew Parker Johnson Ferry Christian (Marietta, GA)
Bob Jones
 
Eric Liu Fairport (Fairport, NY)
Boston College
 
Brian McConnell Bellarmine College Prep (San Jose, CA)
Boston College
 
Dyson Ye Saint Francis (Mountain View, CA)
Boston College
 
Patrick Boese Brighton (Rochester, NY)
Boston U
 
Jacob Leung Walton (Marietta, GA)
Boston U
 
Eliana Mugar Vista Del Lago (Folsom, CA)
Boston U
 
Avery Ellis Latin School (Chicago, IL)
Bowdoin
 
Eliana Roberts Belmont (Belmont, MA)
Bowdoin
 
Stephanie DeCroix Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY)
Bowling Green
 
Casey Stafford Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK)
Bradley
interested
Kirsten VanZee Durand (Durand, IL)
Bradley
 
Isaac Criddle Jamestown (Williamsburg, VA)
Brigham Young
 
Abby Marks Brookings-Harbor (Brookings, OR)
Brigham Young
 
Cameron Anderson Belmont (Belmont, MA)
British Columbia
 
Oliver Rapp Fletcher (Neptune Beach, FL)
British Columbia
 
Graciela Simpson Brighton (Rochester, NY)
British Columbia
 
Anson Berns Montgomery Blair (Silver Spring, MD)
Brown
 
Chase Chiang North Gwinnett (Suwanee, GA)
Brown
 
Jacob Dichiacchio Soddy Daisy (Soddy Daisy, TN)
Brown
 
Jason Eveleth Albany (Albany, NY)
Brown
 
Jack Kleinman Brighton (Rochester, NY)
Brown
 
Michael Li High Tech (Lincroft, NJ)
Brown
 
Andy Luo Chattahoochee (Johns Creek, GA)
Brown
 
Carly Mills McAlester (McAlester, OK)
Brown
 
Raj Paul Ladue (St. Louis, MO)
Brown
 
Ian Rackow Montgomery Blair (Silver Spring, MD)
Brown
 
Walter Zhang Vestavia Hills (Vestavia, AL)
Brown
 
Caroline McClung George Washington (Charleston, WV)
Bryn Mawr
 
Noah Arnold Newark (Newark, NY)
Buffalo
 
Matt Babel West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)
Buffalo
 
Paolo Blanchi McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)
Buffalo
 
Emma Correia Newark (Newark, NY)
Buffalo
 
Ryan Doyle Columbia (East Greensbush, NY)
Buffalo
 
Jake Flash Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY)
Buffalo
 
Michael Fredenburg West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)
Buffalo
 
Allen Gary City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Gustavo Gonzalez Guilderland (Guilderland, NY)
Buffalo
 
Olivia Granger Lyons (Lyons, NY)
Buffalo
 
Mary Grasso Lyons (Lyons, NY)
Buffalo
 
Aidan Healy Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)
Buffalo
 
Isabelle Henderson Mayfield (Mayfield, NY)
Buffalo
 
Mohammad Hossain Olmsted (Buffalo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Hassan Jafri City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Josh Jankowski Orchard Park (Orchard Park, NY)
Buffalo
 
Jessic Jong Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)
Buffalo
 
Jared Justian Moravia (Moravia, NY)
Buffalo
 
Bonnie Kahn Livonia (Livonia, NY)
Buffalo
 
Seike Kawahara Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY)
Buffalo
 
Madeline Klepfer Olmsted (Buffalo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Emili Leising Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY)
Buffalo
 
Nicholas Lindaman Grand Island (Grand Island, NY)
Buffalo
 
Dominic Lombardo Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)
Buffalo
 
Asher LoPresti Gloversville (Gloversville, NY)
Buffalo
 
Joe Malach Newark (Newark, NY)
Buffalo
 
Steven Maurer Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY)
Buffalo
 
John McNeil Greece Odyssey (Rochester, NY)
Buffalo
 
Ben Meisner Orchard Park (Orchard Park, NY)
Buffalo
 
Marsella Monnier Brockport (Brockport, NY)
Buffalo
 
Bre Nelson Nichols School (Buffalo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Michael Nguyen Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY)
Buffalo
 
John Ocque Lyons (Lyons, NY)
Buffalo
 
Noah Ortiz Sweet Home (Buffalo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Chynna Plantz North Rose-Wolcott (Wolcott, NY)
Buffalo
 
Shea Prosser Lyons (Lyons, NY)
Buffalo
 
Kasey Rabideau Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)
Buffalo
 
Quinn Robinson-Elhassen Victor (Victor, NY)
Buffalo
 
Capriana Romanini Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY)
Buffalo
 
Tim Ryan Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY)
Buffalo
 
Olivia Sferra Orchard Park (Orchard Park, NY)
Buffalo
 
Jared Sierra Watervliet (Watervliet, NY)
Buffalo
 
David Wanamaker Starpoint Central (Lockport, NY)
Buffalo
 
Christian Whetham Grand Island (Grand Island, NY)
Buffalo
 
Alex Wright West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)
Buffalo
 
Adam Daughton McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)
Butler
 
Eric Ha Sage Creek (Carlsbad, CA)
Cal Poly
 
Shawn Grant Rancho Bernardo (San Diego, CA)
Cal Poly Pomona
 
Eric Timmerman Rancho Bernardo (San Diego, CA)
Cal State San Marcos
 
Adithya Telang Monta Vista (Cupertino, CA)
Cal-Merced
 
Maggie Sui Bethlehem (Delmar, NY)
Caltech
 
Grace Brown West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)
Canisius College
 
John Federice St. Joseph's Collegiate (Buffalo, NY)
Canisius College
 
Travis Hintzman West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)
Canisius College
 
Declan Sharma Notre Dame (Elmira, NY)
Canisius College
 
Kostas Vailiadis Grand Island (Grand Island, NY)
Canisius College
 
Zachary Basselman Pettisville (Pettisville, OH)
Capital
 
Jimmy Bice Granby (Norfolk, VA)
Carleton College
 
Anna Cai High Tech (Lincroft, NJ)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Etan Cohn Shelton (Dallas, TX)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Eli Fox Pembroke (Corfu, NY)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Jonathan Shoung East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Leo Sweeney Allderdice (Pittsburgh, PA)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Eric Zheng High Tech (Lincroft, NJ)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Henry Greentree Bexley (Bexley, OH)
Case Western
 
Anna Haynes Liberty North (Liberty, MO)
Case Western
 
Tyler Martinus Kellenberg (Uniondale, NY)
Case Western
 
Kevin Salipante Winchester Thurston (Pittsburgh, PA)
Case Western
 
Rocco Scarselletta Notre Dame (Elmira, NY)
Case Western
 
Max Svensson University School (Hunting Valley, OH)
Case Western
 
Isabella Tang Livingston (Livingston, NJ)
Case Western
 
Brady Knutson Moravia (Moravia, NY)
Cayuga CC
 
Lily Molisani Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY)
Cayuga CC
 
Shealyn Shattuck North Rose-Wolcott (Wolcott, NY)
Cayuga CC
 
Phillip Ufholz North Rose-Wolcott (Wolcott, NY)
Cayuga CC
 
Alaina Owens North Caddo (Vivian, LA)
Centenary
 
Jessica Arnold Eldon (Eldon, MO)
Central Methodist
 
Richelle Zampella Parkview-OSB (Muskogee, OK)
Central Oklahoma
 
Megan Shieh Leland (San Jose, CA)
Chapman
 
Sanjay Chakrabarty Cookeville (Cookeville, TN)
Chicago
 
Lilly Chávez Rockford Auburn (Rockford, IL)
Chicago
 
Adam Klein Parish Episcopal (Dallas, TX)
Chicago
 
Raunak Kundagrami St. John's (Houston, TX)
Chicago
 
Colin Lundy Naperville North (Naperville, IL)
Chicago
 
William Miller Northmont (Clayton, OH)
Chicago
 
Nichos Molnar Oakland College Prep (Oakland, CA)
Chicago
 
Isabella Ortega Coronado (El Paso, TX)
Chicago
 
Vivek Sasse Altamont (Birmingham, AL)
Chicago
 
Robert Ezra Stern Berkeley High (Berkeley, CA)
Chicago
 
Jessica Stinson Hannibal (Hannibal, MO)
Chicago
 
Daniel Yang Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD)
Chicago
 
Spencer Kleeh Watkins Memorial (Pataskala, OH)
Cincinnati
 
Sean Kudler South Range (Canfield, OH)
Cincinnati
 
Daniel Betancourt-Trompa Notre Dame (Elmira, NY)
Clarkson
 
Brian Beyer Canandaigua (Canandaigua, NY)
Clarkson
 
Gavin Buehler Williamson (Williamson, NY)
Clarkson
 
Adam DiCeCesare Columbia (East Greensbush, NY)
Clarkson
 
Alyssa Dublewski Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
Clarkson
 
Alex Jackson Adirondack Central (Boonville, NY)
Clarkson
 
Mason Kozody Fairport (Fairport, NY)
Clarkson
 
Troy Krug Columbia (East Greensbush, NY)
Clarkson
 
Isabella Dee Pickens Academy (Carrollton, AL)
Clemson
 
Paul Dubberly Spring Valley (Columbia, SC)
Clemson
 
Wesley Dorow East Rochester (East Rochester, NY)
Colgate
 
Catherine Wang Colonie Central (Albany, NY)
Colgate
 
Sean Heffernan Shelton (Dallas, TX)
Collin County CC
 
Ethan Bober Tome (North East, MD)
Colorado
 
Nathan Sharp Weld Central (Keenesburg, CO)
Colorado
 
Alex Tschinkel Breck (Minneapolis, MN)
Colorado
 
Alek Malone Hinsdale Central (Hinsdale, IL)
Colorado College
 
Alex Oviatt Weld Central (Keenesburg, CO)
Colorado Mesa
 
Miles Claver Stargate (Thornton, CO)
Colorado Mines
 
Cade Crandall C. E. Byrd (Shreveport, LA)
Colorado Mines
 
Daniel Smith Weld Central (Keenesburg, CO)
Colorado Mines
 
Jane Turek South Side (Hookstown, PA)
Colorado Mines
 
Tim Cho University Lab (Urbana, IL)
Columbia
 
Shomik Ghose St. John's (Houston, TX)
Columbia
 
Jake Goidell Davis (Davis, CA)
Columbia
 
Andersen Gu Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY)
Columbia
 
Jeffrey Khau Dougherty Valley (San Ramon, CA)
Columbia
 
Yunus Kovankaya Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
Columbia
 
Bhoomika Kumar Coppell (Coppell, TX)
Columbia
 
Sydney Lemire Cazenovia (Cazenovia, NY)
Columbia
 
Sam Levine Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY)
Columbia
 
Sam Morgan Myers Park (Charlotte, NC)
Columbia
 
Noah Sheidlower Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY)
Columbia
 
Annika Brown Schuylerville (Schuylerville, NY)
Connecticut College
 
Geoffrey Chen Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Cornell
 
Jake Griebel Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)
Cornell
 
Max Hafner Emmaus (Emmaus, PA)
Cornell
 
Calvin Johnson Pittsford Mendon (Pittsford, NY)
Cornell
 
Taryn LaFontaine Mayfield (Mayfield, NY)
Cornell
 
Michael Lovier Skaneateles (Skaneateles, NY)
Cornell
 
Crystal Lu Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)
Cornell
 
Neel Mehta Solon (Solon, OH)
Cornell
 
Quinn Montgomery Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)
Cornell
 
Dan Ni Langley (McLean, VA)
Cornell
 
Shreyas Prasad Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)
Cornell
 
Sifat Raihan Chamblee Charter (Chamblee, GA)
Cornell
 
Jin Shang Guilderland (Guilderland, NY)
Cornell
 
Anirudh Sharma Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY)
Cornell
 
John Paul Spak Cistercian (Irving, TX)
Cornell
 
Anna Sprouse Saint Francis (Mountain View, CA)
Cornell
 
Yared Tadesse Buchholz (Gainesville, FL)
Cornell
 
Grace Tran Westview (Portland, OR)
Cornell
 
Louisa Weldy Irondequoit (Rochester, NY)
Cornell
 
Tony Yang Ithaca (Ithaca, NY)
Cornell
 
Grace Yao Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)
Cornell
 
Summer Grandinetti West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)
D'Youville
 
Mike Boland St. Joseph's Collegiate (Buffalo, NY)
Daemen
 
Kaitlin Burnett Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY)
Daemen
 
Alicia Coppenbarger Our Lady of Mercy (Rochester, NY)
Daemen
 
Duncan Antich Parish Episcopal (Dallas, TX)
Dartmouth
 
Evan Antich Shelton (Dallas, TX)
Dartmouth
 
Spencer Dougan Arlington (Arlington, TN)
Dartmouth
 
Joe Earles Grady (Atlanta, GA)
Dartmouth
 
Sarah McWhirter Johns Creek (Johns Creek, GA)
Dartmouth
 
Stephen Skrynecki Westminster (Atlanta, GA)
Davidson
 
Will Smith Indian Springs (Indian Springs, AL)
Davidson
 
Nick Dalessandro West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)
Dayton
 
Chris Klopp Mohawk (Sycamore, OH)
Dayton
 
Carson McCorkle Wheelersburg (Wheelersburg, OH)
Dayton
 
Nikhil Venkat Monta Vista (Cupertino, CA)
De Anza College
 
Jack Idler Evanston (Evanston, IL)
DePaul
 
Noah Farnsworth Myers Park (Charlotte, NC)
Delaware
 
Jack Libbesmeir St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN)
Drake
 
Brendan Cantwell Lexington (Lexington, MA)
Duke
 
Charles Cao Vista Del Lago (Folsom, CA)
Duke
 
Arun Chakrabarty Carrboro (Carrboro, NC)
Duke
 
Jacob Egol Ranney (Tinton Falls, NJ)
Duke
 
Ishaan Ghosh North Atlanta (Atlanta, GA)
Duke
 
Wyatt Gildea Christ School (Arden, NC)
Duke
 
Bill Guo Guilderland (Guilderland, NY)
Duke
 
Jerry Lin Leland (San Jose, CA)
Duke
 
Billy Luqiu Roanoke Valley Governor's School (Roanoke, VA)
Cave Spring (Roanoke, VA)
Duke
 
Manith Luthria Carnegie Vanguard (Houston, TX)
Duke
 
Sophia McGee Boardman (Youngstown, OH)
Duke
 
Anna Muthalaly Hoover (Hoover, AL)
Duke
 
Aditya Paul Texas Math and Science (Denton, TX)
Duke
 
Andy Qiao Plano West (Plano, TX)
Duke
 
Ridge Ren Early College at Guilford (Greensboro, NC)
Duke
 
Thomas Ross Atkins Academic & Technology (Winston-Salem, NC)
Duke
 
Laya Tummala Caddo Magnet (Shreveport, LA)
Duke
 
Cole Walker Westminster (Atlanta, GA)
Duke
 
Rory Hardin Early College at Guilford (Greensboro, NC)
Duke China
 
Andrew Kinard McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)
Duquesne
 
Caitlin Dotson Gate City (Gate City, VA)
East Tennessee State
 
Elijah Mauk-Olsen Oak Ridge (Oak Ridge, TN)
East Tennessee State
 
Connor Akers Woodford County (Versailles, KY)
Eastern Kentucky
 
Chad Wnuk Divine Child (Dearborn, MI)
Eastern Michigan
 
Colin Boyle Shaker Heights (Shaker Heights, OH)
Edinburgh
 
Kharisma Blake Moravia (Moravia, NY)
Elmira College
 
Caleb Colucci Notre Dame (Elmira, NY)
Embry Riddle
 
Geoff Lippa Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)
Embry Riddle
 
Ethan McCabe Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)
Embry Riddle
 
Alan Duggar Catholic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Emory
 
Alex Chandler Henderson County (Henderson, KY)
Evansville
 
Jonathan Stone Cooperstown (Cooperstown, NY)
FIT
 
Delton Dowling White Cloud (White Cloud, MI)
Ferris State
 
Jamia Tancock White Cloud (White Cloud, MI)
Ferris State
 
Jayden Durfee Newark (Newark, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
Dylan Jensen Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
Johnny Kornbau Bloomfield (Bloomfield, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
Harvest Savo Canandaigua (Canandaigua, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
Jordan Vail Bloomfield (Bloomfield, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
Alex Melisz Grand Island (Grand Island, NY)
Flagler College
 
John Dixon J. M. Tate (Cantonment, FL)
Florida
 
Dawson Hall Branford (Branford, FL)
Florida
 
Ryan Hoban Fletcher (Neptune Beach, FL)
Florida
 
Andrew Rozes Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida
 
Colin Tweedie Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
Florida
 
Daniel Huantes Ronald Reagan (San Antonio, TX)
Fort Hays
 
Luke Tatum Cookeville (Cookeville, TN)
Freed-Hardeman
 
Trevor Collins Branford (Branford, FL)
Full Sail
 
M. J. Smith Watervliet (Watervliet, NY)
Full Sail
 
Daniel Leach Mayfield (Mayfield, NY)
Fulton-Montgomery
 
Andre Storto Gloversville (Gloversville, NY)
Fulton-Montgomery
 
Jacob Ettinger Albion Charles D'Amico (Albion, NY)
Genesee CC
 
Toner Neros Brookings-Harbor (Brookings, OR)
George Fox
 
Henry McCabe Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)
George Washington
 
William Stubner St. Anselm's (Washington, DC)
George Washington
 
Thomas Zamroz Island Trees (Island Trees-Levittown, NY)
George Washington
 
Eric Bazail American Heritage-Plantation (Plantation, FL)
Georgetown
 
Asher Desai Altamont (Birmingham, AL)
Georgetown
 
Joey Mavrogiannis Chicago Christian (Palos Heights, IL)
Georgetown
 
Hawkins Nessler Ronald Reagan (San Antonio, TX)
Georgetown
 
Jake Simon Fairport (Fairport, NY)
Georgetown
 
Joe Himmelberg Fairport (Fairport, NY)
Georgia
 
Aidan Leahy Lambert (Suwanee, GA)
Georgia
 
Mattias Andrew Dunwoody (Dunwoody, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Gabriel Armstrong Soddy Daisy (Soddy Daisy, TN)
Georgia Tech
 
Rishi Banerjee East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ)
Georgia Tech
 
Amshu Chakragiri Northview (Johns Creek, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Jake Churchill North Atlanta (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Eashan Gandotra Walton (Marietta, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Kevin Ge Emmaus (Emmaus, PA)
Georgia Tech
 
Joe Glover Hebron Christian (Dacula, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Raymond Jiang Wheeler (Marietta, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Mollie Johnson Westmont (Westmont, IL)
Georgia Tech
 
Varun Krisnaswamy Walton (Marietta, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Varun Kukkillaya George Washington (Charleston, WV)
Georgia Tech
 
Clark Mahaffey Landmark Christian (Fairburn, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Patrick McElligott Thales Academy-Rolesville (Rolesville, NC)
Georgia Tech
 
Andrew McEntaggart Wheeler (Marietta, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Rohan Misra Chamblee Charter (Chamblee, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Ayush Nene Northview (Johns Creek, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Akaash Para Northview (Johns Creek, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Mihir Paramesh Chattahoochee (Johns Creek, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Hari Parameswaran Beavercreek (Beavercreek, OH)
Georgia Tech
 
Sohum Shenoy Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE)
Georgia Tech
 
Aditya Singh Nease (Ponte Vedra, FL)
Georgia Tech
 
Nathan Stefanik Dunwoody (Dunwoody, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Albert Ting Walton (Marietta, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Charline Truong Chattahoochee (Johns Creek, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Li An Tsai Stratford Academy (Macon, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Sofia Vainikos Carl Sandburg (Orland Park, IL)
Georgia Tech
 
Varun Vangala Northview (Johns Creek, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Khurram Yamin Walton (Marietta, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Harrison Zhu Chattahoochee (Johns Creek, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Daniel Rothstein Greenhill (Addison, TX)
Greenhill University
 
Isaiah Gutman Ithaca (Ithaca, NY)
Grinnell
 
Nick Parker East Chapel Hill (Chapel Hill, NC)
Grinnell
 
Henry Sanders St. Andrew's (Ridgeland, MS)
Grinnell
 
Jack Fink Piedmont Classical (Browns Summit, NC)
Guilford
 
Grady Salseg Irondale (New Brighton, MN)
Gustavus Adolphus
 
James Lewis Lakeland (Scott Township, PA)
Hamilton
 
Jonathan Pictufesa Medina (Medina, NY)
Hamilton
 
Adam Aleksic Albany (Albany, NY)
Harvard
 
Ishan Bhatt St. Andrew's (Ridgeland, MS)
Harvard
 
Vineet Gangireddy Walton (Marietta, GA)
Harvard
 
Devon Gates North Atlanta (Atlanta, GA)
Harvard
 
Jessica Lao Westminster (Atlanta, GA)
Harvard
 
Justin Lopez Ransom Everglades (Coconut Grove, FL)
Harvard
 
Jack Markert Indian Springs (Indian Springs, AL)
Harvard
 
Samantha Maroshick Depew (Depew, NY)
Harvard
 
Aakash Mishra Davis (Davis, CA)
Harvard
 
Mazin Omer Ottawa Hills (Toledo, OH)
Harvard
 
Matthew Su Brandeis (San Antonio, TX)
Harvard
 
Alan Tu Pittsford Sutherland (Pittsford, NY)
Harvard
 
Aristotle Vainikos Carl Sandburg (Orland Park, IL)
Harvard
 
Kevin Wang Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech (Alexandria, VA)
Harvard
 
Tomás Aguilar-Fraga Saint Joseph (South Bend, IN)
Harvey Mudd
 
Aditya Bhargava Victor (Victor, NY)
Harvey Mudd
 
Oscar Garrett Maplewood (Cortland, OH)
Haverford
 
Augustus Helson Boulder (Boulder, CO)
Haverford
 
Jack Weinstein Breck (Minneapolis, MN)
Haverford
 
Will Lewis Great Valley (Malvern, PA)
Hobart & William Smith
 
Katie Pratt Union Springs (Union Springs, NY)
Hobart & William Smith
 
Sophia Velto South Side (Hookstown, PA)
Hobart & William Smith
 
Tess Weber Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Hobart & William Smith
 
Nathan Williams Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)
Hobart & William Smith
 
Julia Cilano Our Lady of Mercy (Rochester, NY)
Hofstra
 
Brianna Donnelly Spencerport (Spencerport, NY)
Hofstra
 
Connor Gordon Dana West (Port Byron, NY)
Hofstra
 
Caitlin Murray Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
Hofstra
 
Riley Flint Galway (Galway, NY)
Holy Cross
 
Chelsea Florita Kellenberg (Uniondale, NY)
Holy Cross
 
Patrick Molluso Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)
Holy Cross
 
Marco Spataro Christian Brothers (Albany, NY)
Holy Cross
 
Justice Newll Marcus Whitman (Rushville, NY)
Houghton
 
Lydia Sacheli Marcus Whitman (Rushville, NY)
Houghton
 
Micah Schilke Fillmore (Fillmore, NY)
Houghton
 
Cameron Bedard Waterford-Halfmoon (Waterford, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Jaelin Fhilo Waterford-Halfmoon (Waterford, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Sean Gillan Rensselaer (Rensselaer, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Kaleb Waldron Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Alex Williams-Mitchell Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Dave Clark Life Prep (Wichita, KS)
Hutchinson CC
 
Nic Birky Williamsville (Williamsville, IL)
IUPUI
 
Ben Meredyk Olmsted Falls (Olmsted Falls, OH)
Idaho
 
Jack Allen Springfield (Springfield, IL)
Illinois
 
Matthew Beeler William Henry Harrison (West Lafayette, IN)
Illinois
 
Jonah Biggers Carbondale (Carbondale, IL)
Illinois
 
Ethan Du Saint Francis (Mountain View, CA)
Illinois
 
Jimmy Humphrey Homewood-Flossmoor (Flossmoor, IL)
Illinois
 
Nicholas Larson Belvidere (Belvidere, IL)
Illinois
 
Sean Lee Brighton (Rochester, NY)
Illinois
 
Alan Liu Solon (Solon, OH)
Illinois
 
Isaiah Lopez Belvidere (Belvidere, IL)
Illinois
 
Robert Nagel University Lab (Urbana, IL)
Illinois
 
Jay Pillai Tinley Park (Tinley Park, IL)
Illinois
 
Konrad Powell Williamsville (Williamsville, IL)
Illinois
 
Nathan Ryan Tinley Park (Tinley Park, IL)
Illinois
 
Viraj Shitole Monta Vista (Cupertino, CA)
Illinois
 
Meera Srinivasan Homestead (Cupertino, CA)
Illinois
 
Shaunie Talapatra Carbondale (Carbondale, IL)
Illinois
 
Karthik Talluri Saint Francis (Mountain View, CA)
Illinois
 
Luke Tutterow Southwestern (Piasa, IL)
Illinois
 
Myles Walker Homewood-Flossmoor (Flossmoor, IL)
Illinois
 
Srikar Voleti Mission San Jose (Fremont, CA)
Imperial
 
Michelle Matejka Detroit Country Day (Beverly Hills, MI)
Iowa
 
Andy Su Troy (Fullerton, CA)
Iowa
 
Richard Zhang Naperville North (Naperville, IL)
Iowa
 
Beckie Baird Durand (Durand, IL)
Iowa State
 
Beau Moses Itawamba Agricultural (Fulton, MS)
Itawamba CC
 
Kellan Hartley Irondequoit (Rochester, NY)
Ithaca College
 
Queline Meadows City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
Ithaca College
 
Spencer Miller Brookings-Harbor (Brookings, OR)
Ithaca College
 
Cora Payne Medina (Medina, NY)
Ithaca College
 
Luke Stoeber South Range (Canfield, OH)
Jacksonville
 
Harry Cowen Western Albemarle (Crozet, VA)
James Madison
interested
Jacob Mapstone Chaska (Chaska, MN)
John Brown
 
Katie Bomhoff Okarche (Okarche, OK)
Johns Hopkins
 
Olivia Chen Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD)
Johns Hopkins
 
Jaima DeVries Gainesville (Gainesville, MO)
Johns Hopkins
 
Jessica Liu Naperville North (Naperville, IL)
Johns Hopkins
 
Raymond Perez Dallas (Dallas, PA)
Johns Hopkins
 
Anson Tong Saratoga (Saratoga, CA)
Johns Hopkins
 
Caleb Phillips Russell Christian (Meridian, MS)
Jones County JC
 
Mia McGill Monroe (Fredericksburg, VA)
Riverbend (Fredericksburg, VA)
Kalamazoo
interested
Jared Brown Rootstown (Rootstown, OH)
Kent State
 
Isaac Halaszi Rootstown (Rootstown, OH)
Kent State
 
Madison Hornikel Rootstown (Rootstown, OH)
Kent State
 
Patrick Kennedy South Range (Canfield, OH)
Kent State
 
Molly Postelthwait Rootstown (Rootstown, OH)
Kent State
 
Caleb Ray Newbury (Newbury, OH)
Kent State
 
Shashank Bhatt Dunbar (Lexington, KY)
Kentucky
 
Margaret Blair Dunbar (Lexington, KY)
Kentucky
 
Emily Girard Simon Kenton (Independence, KY)
Kentucky
 
Srirangan Iyer Ballard (Louisville, KY)
Kentucky
 
Brady Justice Raceland-Worthington (Raceland, KY)
Kentucky
 
Linda Lee Holt (Holt, MI)
Kettering
 
Greg Morrill Holley (Holley, NY)
Kettering
 
Jonny Granger Honeoye (Honeoye, NY)
Keuka
 
Sierra Perkins North Rose-Wolcott (Wolcott, NY)
Keuka
 
Hope Van Duyne Sodus (Sodus, NY)
Keuka
 
Zac Stapler Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)
LaSalle
 
Kiki Fasce Livonia (Livonia, NY)
Lafayette
 
Jerik Bishop Cumberland (Toledo, IL)
Lakeland CC
 
Dalton Lewis Cumberland (Toledo, IL)
Lakeland CC
 
Rachel Brefka East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)
Le Moyne
 
Noah Bush East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)
Le Moyne
 
Hunter Church Moravia (Moravia, NY)
Le Moyne
 
Walker Goodemote Mayfield (Mayfield, NY)
Le Moyne
 
Cayla Hungerford Berlin (Cherry Plain, NY)
Le Moyne
 
Jenna Isabelle Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)
Le Moyne
 
Aiden McKenna Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)
Le Moyne
 
Ben Sullivan Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)
Le Moyne
 
Eric Lai Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)
Lehigh
 
Bryce Jones Rappahannock County (Washington, VA)
Liberty
 
Evan Fortner Williamsville (Williamsville, IL)
Lincoln Land CC
 
Danny Lin Middlesboro (Middlesboro, KY)
Lincoln Memorial
 
Timothy Perkins Middlesboro (Middlesboro, KY)
Lincoln Memorial
 
Zach Iliff West Monroe (West Monroe, LA)
Louisiana Tech
 
Donald Kirk West Monroe (West Monroe, LA)
Louisiana Tech
 
Andreas Luis Atwi Episcopal-Acadiana (Broussard, LA)
Louisiana-Lafayette
 
D. J. Banks Henderson County (Henderson, KY)
Louisville
 
Parker Bannister Glasgow (Glasgow, KY)
Louisville
 
Daniel Dill Glasgow (Glasgow, KY)
Louisville
 
Harrison Jenkins Henderson County (Henderson, KY)
Louisville
 
Bishakha Kumari Middlesboro (Middlesboro, KY)
Louisville
 
Hunter West Raceland-Worthington (Raceland, KY)
Louisville
 
Ty List Watkins Memorial (Pataskala, OH)
Loyola Chicago
 
Angela Vainikos Carl Sandburg (Orland Park, IL)
Loyola Chicago
 
Wessyn Robinson Liberty North (Liberty, MO)
MCC-Maple Woods
 
Ryan Conti Plano West (Plano, TX)
MIT
 
Daphne Faber Millennium (Goodyear, AZ)
MIT
 
Joey Heerens Carmel (Carmel, IN)
MIT
 
Steven Liu High Tech (Lincroft, NJ)
MIT
 
August Nielsen Sand Springs (Sand Springs, OK)
MIT
 
Athena Sanchez Clark (San Antonio, TX)
MIT
 
Tai Zheng Eastside (Taylors, SC)
MIT
 
Grace Schmitt Cloverleaf (Lodi, OH)
MSoE
 
J. P. Fisher Stoughton (Stoughton, WI)
Madison Area Tech
 
Alec Bollinger Mohawk (Sycamore, OH)
Marietta
 
Alex Lersch Mohawk (Sycamore, OH)
Marietta
 
Marcus Terry Mohawk (Sycamore, OH)
Marietta
 
Kobe Stillberger Mohawk (Sycamore, OH)
Marion Tech
 
Max Arena Christian Brothers (Albany, NY)
Maryland
 
Jakobi Deslouches Allderdice (Pittsburgh, PA)
Maryland
 
Chad Hoglund Penn Manor (Millersville, PA)
Maryland
 
Michael Kalin Winston Churchill (Potomac, MD)
Maryland
 
Reilly Keenan Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)
Maryland
 
Steppan Konoplev Centennial (Ellicott City, MD)
Maryland
 
Nandhini Krishnan Great Valley (Malvern, PA)
Maryland
 
Thomas Luo Centennial (Ellicott City, MD)
Maryland
 
Grant Yang Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD)
Maryland
 
Dan Milani Great Valley (Malvern, PA)
Maryland-Baltimore County
 
Stephen Klein Chanhassen (Chanhassen, MN)
McGill
 
Kaitlyn Lisiecki West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)
Medaille
 
Noah Andrews Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)
Messiah
 
John Aves Watkins Memorial (Pataskala, OH)
Miami-Ohio
 
Pranit Behara Solon (Solon, OH)
Miami-Ohio
 
Andrew Borkosky Riverdale (Mt. Blanchard, OH)
Miami-Ohio
 
Bryson Tipton Benjamin Logan (Bellefontaine, OH)
Miami-Ohio
 
Zack Goldston Aurora (Aurora, OH)
Michigan
 
Ryan Jackson Grosse Pointe North (Grosse Pointe Woods, MI)
Michigan
 
Drew Keisling DeWitt (DeWitt, MI)
Michigan
 
Anish Kotnis Troy (Troy, MI)
Michigan
 
Raghuram Prasad Onalaska (Onalaska, WI)
Michigan
 
Michelle Ptak Chicago Christian (Palos Heights, IL)
Michigan
 
Julia Pyle Divine Child (Dearborn, MI)
Michigan
 
Landon Rodgers DeWitt (DeWitt, MI)
Michigan
 
Aleija Rodriguez Monroe County Middle College (Monroe, MI)
Michigan
 
Tarun Sanikommu Grosse Pointe North (Grosse Pointe Woods, MI)
Michigan
 
Zach Sessions Latin School (Chicago, IL)
Michigan
 
James Stevenson Grosse Pointe South (Grosse Pointe Farms, MI)
Michigan
 
Colin Stewart Detroit Catholic Central (Novi, MI)
Michigan
 
Parker Stogdill Detroit Catholic Central (Novi, MI)
Michigan
 
Paul Treder Grosse Pointe North (Grosse Pointe Woods, MI)
Michigan
 
Jennifer Zheng Livingston (Livingston, NJ)
Michigan
 
Gavin DeWitt Detroit Catholic Central (Novi, MI)
Michigan State
 
Jack Dudek St. Joseph's Collegiate (Buffalo, NY)
Michigan State
 
Cecelia Haering Holt (Holt, MI)
Michigan State
 
Michael Kaven Escanaba (Escanaba, MI)
Michigan State
 
Anthony Lebbos Troy (Troy, MI)
Michigan State
 
Alex Nichols Grosse Pointe North (Grosse Pointe Woods, MI)
Michigan State
 
Wright Frost Hanover (Hanover, NH)
Middlebury
 
Lily Shannon Arlington (Arlington, TN)
Middlebury
 
Siddarth Iyer Saint Francis (Mountain View, CA)
Minnesota
 
Peyton Johnson Chanhassen (Chanhassen, MN)
Minnesota
 
Govind Makaram Eden Prairie (Eden Prairie, MN)
Minnesota
 
Dylan Marske Chanhassen (Chanhassen, MN)
Minnesota
 
Will Trussell Burnsville (Burnsville, MN)
Minnesota
 
Jacob Kelly Chanhassen (Chanhassen, MN)
Minnesota State-Mankato
 
Mitchell Mollet Chanhassen (Chanhassen, MN)
Minnesota-Duluth
 
Spencer Heitman Catholic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Mississippi
 
Anderson Martin Itawamba Agricultural (Fulton, MS)
Mississippi
 
Grant Obora Watkins Memorial (Pataskala, OH)
Mississippi
 
Autumn Clark Eldon (Eldon, MO)
Missouri
 
James Collier Washington (Washington, MO)
Missouri
 
Jim Donovan Helias (Jefferson City, MO)
Missouri
 
Peter Helgeson Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN)
Missouri
not interested
Steven Knotts Polo (Polo, MO)
Missouri
 
Joe Miller Arlington (Arlington, TN)
Missouri
 
Nishat Shah Liberty North (Liberty, MO)
Missouri
 
Trevor Stratton Palmyra (Palmyra, MO)
Missouri
 
Felix Wang St. Joseph Central (St. Joseph, MO)
Missouri
 
Selena Allen Hallsville (Hallsville, MO)
Missouri S&T
 
Collin Gentry St. Joseph Central (St. Joseph, MO)
Missouri S&T
 
Josh Lawson Kickapoo (Springfield, MO)
Missouri S&T
 
Connor Wiedemeier West Monroe (West Monroe, LA)
Missouri S&T
 
Maverick Lewis Life Prep (Wichita, KS)
Missouri State
 
Patrick Martinez Kickapoo (Springfield, MO)
Missouri State
 
James Alberty Savannah (Savannah, MO)
Missouri Western
 
Konnor Buczek Savannah (Savannah, MO)
Missouri Western
 
Jon Dishman Savannah (Savannah, MO)
Missouri Western
 
Scott Le St. Joseph Central (St. Joseph, MO)
Missouri Western
 
Angelina Bissanti Brockport (Brockport, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Jason Bivona Victor (Victor, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Josh Clement Northstar Christian (Rochester, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Olivia Doherty Brockport (Brockport, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Laura Galbraith Lyons (Lyons, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Ruth Holbrook Livonia (Livonia, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Philip Interlicchia Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Ben Kohlman Greece Odyssey (Rochester, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Emery Martz Victor (Victor, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Mary Melia Spencerport (Spencerport, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Rachel Miller Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Emily Myers North Rose-Wolcott (Wolcott, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Trey Nenni Brockport (Brockport, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Zac Nicholls Brockport (Brockport, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Garrett Tidwell Greece Odyssey (Rochester, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Malik Poole Deer Valley (Antioch, CA)
Morehouse
 
Hannah O'Grady Grosse Pointe South (Grosse Pointe Farms, MI)
Mount Holyoke
 
Matt Gobble Gate City (Gate City, VA)
Mountain Empire CC
 
Allison Knapp Rensselaer (Rensselaer, NY)
Muhlenberg
 
Glen Chen Monta Vista (Cupertino, CA)
NYU
 
Lucas Hsu East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ)
NYU
 
Alexander Jones Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)
NYU
 
Daniel Lu Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY)
NYU
 
Ethan Vainrib Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY)
NYU
 
Aisha Yusuf Woodland (Beacon Falls, CT)
NYU
 
Blake Rowland Tishomingo (Tishomingo, OK)
Navy
 
Emma Baldwin Medina (Medina, NY)
Nazareth
 
Nicole Coccia Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY)
Nazareth
 
Paul Gaston Penn Yan (Penn Yan, NY)
Nazareth
 
Emily Graham North Rose-Wolcott (Wolcott, NY)
Nazareth
 
Kennedy Skuse Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)
Nazareth
 
Brook Tekle Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY)
Nazareth
 
Luis Ricalday Wichita East (Wichita, KS)
Nebraska
 
Janavi Sathappan Liberty (Henderson, NV)
Nevada
 
Kyle Buckley Penfield (Penfield, NY)
New Haven
 
Aman Mittal John P. Stevens (Edison, NJ)
New Jersey Tech
 
Colin Hogue Wheatland-Chili (Scottsville, NY)
Niagara
 
Bailey Kehoe Lyons (Lyons, NY)
Niagara
 
Kody Leno Medina (Medina, NY)
Niagara
 
Anna Parlato Olmsted (Buffalo, NY)
Niagara
 
Rebecca Roman Orchard Park (Orchard Park, NY)
Niagara
 
Kasidy Taylor Grand Island (Grand Island, NY)
Niagara
 
Samantha Conibear Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY)
Niagara County
 
Lejla Brka Lincolnton (Lincolnton, NC)
North Carolina
 
Nicholas Carney Carrboro (Carrboro, NC)
North Carolina
 
Will DuBose Christ School (Arden, NC)
North Carolina
 
Andrew Franks Piedmont Classical (Browns Summit, NC)
North Carolina
 
Gavin George Piedmont Classical (Browns Summit, NC)
North Carolina
 
Juhi Gulati Enloe (Raleigh, NC)
North Carolina
 
Ben Johnson Early College at Guilford (Greensboro, NC)
North Carolina
 
John Kim Thomas Jefferson Classical (Mooresboro, NC)
North Carolina
 
Jack Lillie Myers Park (Charlotte, NC)
North Carolina
 
Nathan McCarley McLean (McLean, VA)
Dutchtown (Geismar, LA)
North Carolina
 
T. J. Nanugonda Raleigh Charter (Raleigh, NC)
North Carolina
 
Rebecca Rozansky Enloe (Raleigh, NC)
North Carolina
 
Arya Sharma Raleigh Charter (Raleigh, NC)
North Carolina
 
Turner White Thomas Jefferson Classical (Mooresboro, NC)
North Carolina
 
Haley Foard Myers Park (Charlotte, NC)
North Carolina State
 
Jonah Lanier Lincolnton (Lincolnton, NC)
North Carolina State
 
James O'Brien Carrboro (Carrboro, NC)
North Carolina State
 
Paul March Saint Agnes (St. Paul, MN)
North Dakota
 
David Arena Lexington (Lexington, MA)
Northeastern
 
Siddharth Chenrayan Henderson (West Chester, PA)
Northeastern
 
Christina Curran Barrington (Barrington, RI)
Northeastern
 
Maggie Dow Penfield (Penfield, NY)
Northeastern
 
Sarah LaModi Schuylerville (Schuylerville, NY)
Northeastern
 
Gabriel Lind Victor (Victor, NY)
Northeastern
 
Carter McEneany Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)
Northeastern
 
Nicholas Miklaucic Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)
Northeastern
 
Ayman Siddiqui Penfield (Penfield, NY)
Northeastern
 
Kallie Asher Kansas (Kansas, OK)
Northeastern State
 
Rae Friedenson Stargate (Thornton, CO)
Northern Colorado
 
Leif Verace Rockford Auburn (Rockford, IL)
Northern Illinois
 
Aaron Hoppe Simon Kenton (Independence, KY)
Northern Kentucky
 
Kyler Inman Newkirk (Newkirk, OK)
Northern Oklahoma
 
Bryant Gillespie East Lawrence (Trinity, AL)
Northwest-Shoals CC
 
Joshua Feist Episcopal-Acadiana (Broussard, LA)
Northwestern
 
Jack Izzo Scripps Ranch (San Diego, CA)
Northwestern
 
Vaynu Kadiyali Ithaca (Ithaca, NY)
Northwestern
 
Beni Keown Evanston (Evanston, IL)
Northwestern
 
Nick Kinney Pittsford Sutherland (Pittsford, NY)
Northwestern
 
Olivia Lloyd American Heritage-Plantation (Plantation, FL)
Northwestern
 
Danny Mares Sodus (Sodus, NY)
Northwestern
 
Mark Ogarek Tinley Park (Tinley Park, IL)
Northwestern
 
Evan Ouyang Northview (Johns Creek, GA)
Northwestern
 
Ben Timmins Evanston (Evanston, IL)
Northwestern
 
Peir-Jye Wang Peachtree Ridge (Suwanee, GA)
Northwestern
 
Sean Calagna Christian Brothers (Albany, NY)
Notre Dame
 
David DeBacker Detroit Catholic Central (Novi, MI)
Notre Dame
 
Andrew Finnerty Notre Dame (Elmira, NY)
Notre Dame
 
Sean Ford Tinley Park (Tinley Park, IL)
Notre Dame
 
Paul Howard LaSalle Institute (Troy, NY)
Notre Dame
 
Minchang Jang Early College at Guilford (Greensboro, NC)
Notre Dame
 
Colin McKechney Fairport (Fairport, NY)
Notre Dame
 
Connor Patrick LaSalle Institute (Troy, NY)
Notre Dame
 
Mary Kate Walsh Irondequoit (Rochester, NY)
Notre Dame
 
Corey Wurl Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)
Notre Dame
 
Joseph Massaro Cloverleaf (Lodi, OH)
Notre Dame College
 
Andrew Ferdig Holt (Holt, MI)
Oakland
 
Colin Brinson Nichols School (Buffalo, NY)
Oberlin College
 
Henry Crampton-Hays Shaker Heights (Shaker Heights, OH)
Oberlin College
 
Mason Cook James W. Robinson (Fairfax, VA)
Occidental
 
Walker Kuntz Hebron Christian (Dacula, GA)
Oglethorpe
 
Dawson Thompson Hebron Christian (Dacula, GA)
Oglethorpe
 
Zach Davenport Wheelersburg (Wheelersburg, OH)
Ohio State
 
Sanjana Duvvuri Aurora (Aurora, OH)
Ohio State
 
Joseph Esposito Aurora (Aurora, OH)
Ohio State
 
Michael Ferrone Lakewood (Lakewood, OH)
Ohio State
 
Haiden Gombash Swanton (Swanton, OH)
Ohio State
 
Cailey Hansen-Mahoney St. Louis Park (St. Louis Park, MN)
Ohio State
 
Andrew Harvey Watkins Memorial (Pataskala, OH)
Ohio State
 
Timmy Huang Solon (Solon, OH)
Ohio State
 
Donovan Jack Armstrong (Kittanning, PA)
Ohio State
 
Rod Kaiser South Range (Canfield, OH)
Ohio State
 
Max Mader Miami Valley (Dayton, OH)
Ohio State
 
Ben Nagy Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Ohio State
 
Jack Pendleton Boardman (Youngstown, OH)
Ohio State
 
Peyton Weaver Maplewood (Cortland, OH)
Ohio State
 
Hannah Watson Mohawk (Sycamore, OH)
Ohio Wesleyan
 
Ty Aldridge Jones (Jones, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Quincy Collins Leedey (Leedey, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Luke Fronheiser Norman (Norman, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Anna Lassahn Plainview (Ardmore, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Allison McClung Elgin (Elgin, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Zachary Perry Seminole (Seminole, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Taylor Raimer Wallenpaupack (Hawley, PA)
Oklahoma
interested
Payson Ramirez Blair (Blair, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Aaron Reid Verdigris (Claremore, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Jay Shoumaker Newcastle (Newcastle, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Reagan Benton Elk City (Elk City, OK)
Oklahoma Baptist
 
Colten Brown Boise City (Boise City, OK)
Oklahoma Christian
 
Chloe Hart Chandler (Chandler, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Bree Kisling Chisholm (Enid, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Taos McIntyre Guymon (Guymon, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Emma Rich Prague (Prague, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Sierra Steelman Vinita (Vinita, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
McKenna Jordan Castlewood (Castlewood, VA)
Old Dominion
 
Tyler Hodson Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY)
Onondaga CC
 
Noah Leyburn Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY)
Onondaga CC
 
Cassandra Mapely Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY)
Onondaga CC
 
Seth McCaffery East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)
Onondaga CC
 
Lawton Schwarting Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)
Onondaga CC
 
Collin McKenna Rio Americano (Sacramento, CA)
Oregon State
 
Gabriel Clark Lisgar (Ottawa, ON, Canada)
Ottawa
 
Austin Gardner Schuylerville (Schuylerville, NY)
Pace
 
Sophie Cronin East Chapel Hill (Chapel Hill, NC)
Penn
 
Rhys Floyd Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
Penn
 
James Kuang Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech (Alexandria, VA)
Penn
 
Elizabeth Meizenzahl Our Lady of Mercy (Rochester, NY)
Penn
 
Connor Pierce St. Mark's School of Texas (Dallas, TX)
Penn
 
Aaron Stone Hotchkiss (Lakeville, CT)
Penn
 
Moses Zeidan Westmont Hilltop (Johnstown, PA)
Penn
 
Landon Badac Armstrong (Kittanning, PA)
Penn State
 
Alec Bryla Lakeland (Scott Township, PA)
Penn State
 
Jacob Cairns Lancaster Mennonite (Lancaster, PA)
Penn State
 
Rose Hudson State College (State College, PA)
Penn State
 
Sierra Rechak Schuylerville (Schuylerville, NY)
Penn State
 
Marissa Reith Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)
Penn State
 
Taran Samarth State College (State College, PA)
Penn State
 
Hassan Siddiqui Detroit Country Day (Beverly Hills, MI)
Penn State
 
Marina Smith Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)
Penn State
 
Michael Thomas Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY)
Penn State
 
Sam Brochin Hunter (New York, NY)
Pittsburgh
 
Alejandro Ciuba Wallenpaupack (Hawley, PA)
Pittsburgh
 
Sean Doyle Strake Jesuit (Houston, TX)
Pittsburgh
 
Jack Gurbacki East Aurora (East Aurora, NY)
Pittsburgh
 
Sydney Preston Camp Hill (Camp Hill, PA)
Pittsburgh
 
Danny Turillo Boardman (Youngstown, OH)
Pittsburgh
 
Austin L. Davis Allderdice (Pittsburgh, PA)
Princeton
 
Samuel Lockwood Hallsville (Hallsville, MO)
Princeton
 
Ken Nakamura Homewood-Flossmoor (Flossmoor, IL)
Princeton
 
Jake Sledge Episcopal-Acadiana (Broussard, LA)
Princeton
 
John Sledge Episcopal-Acadiana (Broussard, LA)
Princeton
not interested
Sebastian Suarez Boston Latin (Boston, MA)
Princeton
 
Ivy Wang High Tech (Lincroft, NJ)
Princeton
 
Julia Zhou Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech (Alexandria, VA)
Princeton
 
Kyle Meyer Cooperstown (Cooperstown, NY)
Providence College
 
David Jensen Rio Americano (Sacramento, CA)
Puget Sound
 
Julianna Hachenski Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)
Purdue
 
Annie Johnson Southside (Greenville, SC)
Purdue
 
Vikram Kumar Spring Valley (Columbia, SC)
Purdue
 
Richard Li Naperville North (Naperville, IL)
Purdue
 
Zunair Mohiudhan Haynes Academy (Metairie, LA)
Purdue
 
Liam Robinson Myers Park (Charlotte, NC)
Purdue
 
Rohit Varanasy John P. Stevens (Edison, NJ)
Purdue
 
Shreyas Varathan Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Purdue
 
Ben Walter Carl Sandburg (Orland Park, IL)
Purdue
 
Ryan Wei Columbia (East Greensbush, NY)
Queen's
 
Devin Alberto Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)
RIT
 
Justin Biller Greece Odyssey (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Eddie Casalmir Lyons (Lyons, NY)
RIT
 
Jace Conn Albion Charles D'Amico (Albion, NY)
RIT
 
Eli Davis Moravia (Moravia, NY)
RIT
 
Bridget DeHond Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)
RIT
 
Emily Green Dana West (Port Byron, NY)
RIT
 
Matt Hartle Victor (Victor, NY)
RIT
 
Connor Hunter Penn Yan (Penn Yan, NY)
RIT
 
Lizzy Javor East Aurora (East Aurora, NY)
RIT
 
Kyle Kiteveles Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)
RIT
 
Alex Lawrence Duanesburg (Delanson, NY)
RIT
 
Jake Lombardo West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)
RIT
 
Grace Marcus Our Lady of Mercy (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Max McNulty Columbia (East Greensbush, NY)
RIT
 
Amanual Mekonen Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)
RIT
 
Anglea Melchiorre Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY)
RIT
 
Lynn Nguyen Greece Odyssey (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Mustafa Raza Watervliet (Watervliet, NY)
RIT
 
Kameo Reid School of the Arts (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Chris Secular Delaware Valley (Milford, PA)
RIT
 
Joey Territo Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)
RIT
 
Rose Truex Dana West (Port Byron, NY)
RIT
 
Austin Tu Columbia (East Greensbush, NY)
RIT
 
Jacob Wallace Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY)
RIT
 
Jai Wargacki Columbia (East Greensbush, NY)
RIT
 
Lindsey Yesse Johnstown (Johnstown, NY)
RIT
 
A. J. Battle Keshequa (Nunda, NY)
RPI
 
Serge Desbiens Amsterdam (Amsterdam, NY)
RPI
 
Jacob Harris Duanesburg (Delanson, NY)
RPI
 
Patrick Kayayan LaSalle Institute (Troy, NY)
RPI
 
Jensen Li Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY)
RPI
 
Dante Marceline Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)
RPI
 
Meagan Martin Our Lady of Mercy (Rochester, NY)
RPI
 
Josh Thompson Columbia (East Greensbush, NY)
RPI
 
Anuj Changavi Saratoga (Saratoga, CA)
Redlands CC
 
Clara Barclay Macomb (Macomb, IL)
Reed
 
Jon DeVries Okemos (Okemos, MI)
Reed
 
Amelia Schaeffer Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Reed
 
Nethra Prasanna Acton-Boxborough (Acton, MA)
Rhode Island
undecided
Brittany Ashley Simon Kenton (Independence, KY)
Rhodes
 
Tim Daso Lakewood (Lakewood, OH)
Rhodes
 
Emma Dove Delaware Valley (Milford, PA)
Rhodes
 
Lily Whitesell West Point (Cullman, AL)
Rhodes
 
Antonio Caballero Coronado (El Paso, TX)
Rice
 
Kevin Chang Irvine (Irvine, CA)
Rice
 
Jayaker Kolli Colleyville Heritage (Colleyville, TX)
Rice
 
Dhilan Lahoti St. John's (Houston, TX)
Rice
 
Vinay Tummarakota IMSA (Aurora, IL)
Rice
 
Benjamin Walls Brandeis (San Antonio, TX)
Rice
 
Elaine Zhang Brandeis (San Antonio, TX)
Rice
 
Sean Corbett Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)
Richmond
 
Dylan Geer Northstar Christian (Rochester, NY)
Roberts Wesleyan
 
Sean Geer Northstar Christian (Rochester, NY)
Roberts Wesleyan
 
Shawna Lusk Holley (Holley, NY)
Roberts Wesleyan
 
Kate Nguyen Northstar Christian (Rochester, NY)
Roberts Wesleyan
 
Lonnie Pollocks Northstar Christian (Rochester, NY)
Roberts Wesleyan
 
Chelsea Rooker Dana West (Port Byron, NY)
Roberts Wesleyan
 
Celia Rothermel Durand (Durand, IL)
Rockford
 
Cassie Cerasia Mayfield (Mayfield, NY)
Roger Williams
 
Noah Sooter Vinita (Vinita, OK)
Rogers State
 
Zakery Koehler Riverdale (Mt. Blanchard, OH)
Rose-Hulman
 
Andrew Orians Saint Joseph (South Bend, IN)
Rose-Hulman
 
Mason Reid Glasgow (Glasgow, KY)
Rose-Hulman
 
Candace Moon Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)
Russell Sage
 
Aryanna Zeigler Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)
Russell Sage
 
Collin Ace Stoughton (Stoughton, WI)
Rutgers
 
Jonathan Ackerman Livingston (Livingston, NJ)
Rutgers
 
Sohaib Hassan John P. Stevens (Edison, NJ)
Rutgers
 
Ameel Jani John P. Stevens (Edison, NJ)
Rutgers
 
Darren Petrosino High Tech (Lincroft, NJ)
Rutgers
 
Daniel Shamsoddini Monta Vista (Cupertino, CA)
Rutgers
 
Adrian Thamburaj High Tech (Lincroft, NJ)
Rutgers
 
Abbi Belliveau Newark (Newark, NY)
Ryerson
 
Mack Buckner Johnson Ferry Christian (Marietta, GA)
SCAD
 
Ben Buyer McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Matt Christian Penfield (Penfield, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Myles Clark Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Ethan Connor Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Melanie deLaurentis Berlin (Cherry Plain, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Andrew Horihan Victor (Victor, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Adam Ilgin Cooperstown (Cooperstown, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Joshua Kim Island Trees (Island Trees-Levittown, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Jimmy Maher Bethlehem (Delmar, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Ben Manning Orchard Park (Orchard Park, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Hunter Menze Kendall Central (Kendall, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Travon Oliver Dana West (Port Byron, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Meghan Pannone Colonie Central (Albany, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Alexander Pyle Troy (Troy, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Madyson Sawyer Watervliet (Watervliet, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Zagham Shah Watervliet (Watervliet, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Eileen Weckesser Irondequoit (Rochester, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Eliza Zehnder Colonie Central (Albany, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Sam Colarocco Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Hunter Lincoln Belfast (Belfast, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Zachary Verdaasdonk Pembroke (Corfu, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Emma Bowen Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY)
SUNY-Canton
 
Harrison VanDeWalle Sodus (Sodus, NY)
SUNY-Cobleskill
 
Carter Blake Skaneateles (Skaneateles, NY)
SUNY-Cortland
 
Emma Fredenburg West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)
SUNY-Cortland
 
Salah Harris Rensselaer (Rensselaer, NY)
SUNY-Cortland
 
Esther Moore Our Lady of Mercy (Rochester, NY)
SUNY-Cortland
 
Brett Jillson Southern Cayuga (Aurora, NY)
SUNY-Delhi
 
Emily Daggar Our Lady of Mercy (Rochester, NY)
SUNY-ESF
 
Lucian Sacheli Marcus Whitman (Rushville, NY)
SUNY-ESF
 
Natalie Zembsch Galway (Galway, NY)
SUNY-ESF
 
Andrew Miles Lancaster (Lancaster, NY)
SUNY-Erie
 
Michael Rosina Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY)
SUNY-Erie
 
Emily Carr Livonia (Livonia, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Sara Gorton Grand Island (Grand Island, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Melanie Higgins Lyons (Lyons, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Maxim "Max" Mezzio West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Lily North Spencerport (Spencerport, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Will North Hilton Central (Hilton, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Kindrah Pauly Lancaster (Lancaster, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Andres Picardo Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Jared Russell Moravia (Moravia, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Joe Vargas Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Madeline Augello Elba (Elba, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Nico Brandjes Olmsted (Buffalo, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Mariana Carlo-Claus Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Kayla Colvin Cheektowaga Central (Cheektowaga, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Mike Cowan Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Henry Goca Rensselaer (Rensselaer, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Greta Hermann Berlin (Cherry Plain, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Dylan Ingalls Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Jack Kersten Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Nathan Klaits Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Abrianna Kruger Holley (Holley, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Jarrett Marrapese Honeoye (Honeoye, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Bridget Moyer Brockport (Brockport, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Billy Noel Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Allison North Spencerport (Spencerport, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Marissa Presutto Solvay (Solvay, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Ben Zakes Medina (Medina, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Maddie Shover Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)
SUNY-Institute of Technology
 
Ben Hoffmann Berne-Knox-Westerlo (Berne, NY)
SUNY-New Paltz
 
Ashley Formosa Waterford-Halfmoon (Waterford, NY)
SUNY-Oneonta
 
Alexa Laska Lancaster (Lancaster, NY)
SUNY-Oneonta
 
Winnie Roberts Dana West (Port Byron, NY)
SUNY-Oneonta
 
Emily Ryan Dana West (Port Byron, NY)
SUNY-Oneonta
 
Jack Gembala Sweet Home (Buffalo, NY)
SUNY-Oswego
 
Collin Knapp Elba (Elba, NY)
SUNY-Oswego
 
Jordan Navarro Newark (Newark, NY)
SUNY-Oswego
 
Seth Nesbitt Lyons (Lyons, NY)
SUNY-Oswego
 
Ray Paull Medina (Medina, NY)
SUNY-Oswego
 
Fredrik Pearson Southern Cayuga (Aurora, NY)
SUNY-Oswego
 
Maisie Powers Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY)
SUNY-Oswego
 
Garrett Sinemus Elba (Elba, NY)
SUNY-Oswego
 
Jordan St. Andre Sodus (Sodus, NY)
SUNY-Oswego
 
Kira Weston Rensselaer (Rensselaer, NY)
SUNY-Oswego
 
Hannah Caccamo East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)
SUNY-Potsdam
 
Blake Lombardo Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)
SUNY-Potsdam
 
Elena Ferrari Columbia (East Greensbush, NY)
SUNY-Purchase College
 
Joseph Jackson Olmsted (Buffalo, NY)
SUNY-Purchase College
 
Moses Torres Troy (Troy, NY)
SUNY-Purchase College
 
Jade Anderson Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY)
SUNY-Stony Brook
interested
Brendan Fogg Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)
SUNY-Stony Brook
 
Kate Long Kellenberg (Uniondale, NY)
SUNY-Stony Brook
 
Joel Mathew Clarke (Westbury, NY)
SUNY-Stony Brook
 
Michael Niu Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)
SUNY-Stony Brook
 
Colin Steiner Newark (Newark, NY)
SUNY-Stony Brook
 
Robin Tolle Greece Odyssey (Rochester, NY)
SUNY-Stony Brook
 
Maxwell Schapper Davis (Davis, CA)
Sacramento City
 
Charlotte Groom Lyons (Lyons, NY)
Sacred Heart
 
Jill Lebowitz Schuylerville (Schuylerville, NY)
Saint Michael's
 
Katelyn Cooper Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)
Saint Rose
 
Emily Gundrum Brockport (Brockport, NY)
Saint Rose
 
Kayla Quick Waterford-Halfmoon (Waterford, NY)
Saint Rose
 
Siana Parks Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY)
Sarah Lawrence
 
Bella Marshall Gloversville (Gloversville, NY)
Schenectady County CC
 
Brian Bauer Waterford-Halfmoon (Waterford, NY)
Siena
 
Chloe Jarrett Mayfield (Mayfield, NY)
Siena
 
Adam Leoli Nichols School (Buffalo, NY)
Siena
 
Stephen Thomas Armstrong (Kittanning, PA)
Slippery Rock
 
Carson Helmicki Nichols School (Buffalo, NY)
Smith
 
Zoe Koeninger Burlington (Burlington, VT)
Smith
 
Jason Harbison Alma Bryant (Irvington, AL)
South Alabama
 
Jackson Ashley Eastside (Taylors, SC)
South Carolina
 
Isak Jatoi Spring Valley (Columbia, SC)
South Carolina
 
Haseeba Karim Southside (Greenville, SC)
South Carolina
 
Justin Kennedy Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)
South Carolina
 
Caroline Patterson Eastside (Taylors, SC)
South Carolina
 
Robert Pokora Eastside (Taylors, SC)
South Carolina
 
Peyton Smith Southwestern (Piasa, IL)
Southeast Missouri
 
Reece Wehmeyer Owensville (Owensville, MO)
Southeast Missouri
 
Ethan Fields Castlewood (Castlewood, VA)
Southwest Virginia CC
 
Kieran Heintzelman Lebanon (Lebanon, VA)
Southwest Virginia CC
 
Haleigh Ingle Castlewood (Castlewood, VA)
Southwest Virginia CC
 
Alexa Benedict Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK)
Southwestern Oklahoma State
 
Audra Crisp Hydro-Eakly (Hydro, OK)
Southwestern Oklahoma State
 
Josh Brill St. Joseph's Collegiate (Buffalo, NY)
St. Bonaventure
 
Samantha Gibson Livonia (Livonia, NY)
St. Bonaventure
 
John Groth Southern Cayuga (Aurora, NY)
St. Bonaventure
 
Cole Hollis City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
St. Bonaventure
 
Rory Kelley Fillmore (Fillmore, NY)
St. Bonaventure
 
Katherine Merkel Orchard Park (Orchard Park, NY)
St. Bonaventure
 
Tom Reese Greece Odyssey (Rochester, NY)
St. Bonaventure
 
Zena Wronka Livonia (Livonia, NY)
St. Bonaventure
 
Keegan Meloun St. Charles (Columbus, OH)
St. Charles CC
 
Ben Bilinski Moravia (Moravia, NY)
St. John Fisher
 
Josh Brickler Irondequoit (Rochester, NY)
St. John Fisher
 
Cierra Moody Lyons (Lyons, NY)
St. John Fisher
 
Anthony Nicolosi Greece Odyssey (Rochester, NY)
St. John Fisher
 
Nathan Finn Leonia (Leonia, NJ)
St. Lawrence
undecided
Natalie Landwehr Helias (Jefferson City, MO)
St. Louis
 
Noah Anderson Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Stanford
 
Nathaniel Barnard Brookings-Harbor (Brookings, OR)
Stanford
 
Hanson Hao IMSA (Aurora, IL)
Stanford
 
Olivia Lamberti Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire, IL)
Stanford
 
Angus Maske Dunbar (Lexington, KY)
Stanford
 
Andrew Sleugh Carmel (Carmel, IN)
Stanford
 
Ethan Strombeck Rockford Auburn (Rockford, IL)
Stanford
 
Allen Wang Bellaire (Bellaire, TX)
Stanford
 
David Wendt Island Trees (Island Trees-Levittown, NY)
Stanford
 
Hayden Flinchum Adirondack Central (Boonville, NY)
Susquehanna
 
Shane Urban Victor (Victor, NY)
Susquehanna
 
Breanne Freund South Side (Hookstown, PA)
Swarthmore
 
Simon Herz Oakland College Prep (Oakland, CA)
Swarthmore
 
Julian Lee-Zacheis Latin School (Chicago, IL)
Swarthmore
 
Harry Yeung Oakland College Prep (Oakland, CA)
Swarthmore
 
Nate Black Victor (Victor, NY)
Syracuse
 
Jimmy Clements Irondequoit (Rochester, NY)
Syracuse
 
Gabe Foltz Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)
Syracuse
 
Morgan Jarrett Mayfield (Mayfield, NY)
Syracuse
 
Richard Kaufman Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
Syracuse
 
Emma Lutkin Union Springs (Union Springs, NY)
Syracuse
 
Natalina "Lina" Natoli Solvay (Solvay, NY)
Syracuse
 
Tara Sandlin White Station (Memphis, TN)
Syracuse
 
Danny Isham Cookeville (Cookeville, TN)
Tennessee
 
Eric Johnston Oak Ridge (Oak Ridge, TN)
Tennessee
 
Isaiah Marshall Soddy Daisy (Soddy Daisy, TN)
Tennessee
 
Avi Ackermann Plano West (Plano, TX)
Texas
 
Noah Carr St. Mark's School of Texas (Dallas, TX)
Texas
 
Ryan Chhong Texas Math and Science (Denton, TX)
Texas
 
Amogh Dambal Texas Math and Science (Denton, TX)
Texas
 
William Golden James E. Taylor (Katy, TX)
Texas
 
Rohan Kapileshwari Atkins Academic & Technology (Winston-Salem, NC)
Texas
 
Luis Kim Texas Math and Science (Denton, TX)
Texas
 
Raajkiran Komirisetty Irvine (Irvine, CA)
Texas
 
Jared Lange Ronald Reagan (San Antonio, TX)
Texas
 
Lucas Moynihan Ronald Reagan (San Antonio, TX)
Texas
 
Raul Passement Ronald Reagan (San Antonio, TX)
Texas
 
Ryan Russo LASA (Austin, TX)
Texas
 
Sendhil Sridhar LASA (Austin, TX)
Texas
 
Edgar Tarin Eastlake (El Paso, TX)
Texas
 
Christian Tolentino Eastlake (El Paso, TX)
Texas
 
Finny Valorz Ronald Reagan (San Antonio, TX)
Texas
 
Kaitlyn Waters Shelton (Dallas, TX)
Texas
 
Providence Andrews Williamsville (Williamsville, IL)
Texas A&M
 
Tyler McStravick St. Thomas (Houston, TX)
Texas A&M
 
Joey Quismorio Ronald Reagan (San Antonio, TX)
Texas A&M
 
Thomas Chonko Swanton (Swanton, OH)
Toledo
 
Amy Zhang Lisgar (Ottawa, ON, Canada)
Toronto
 
Adam Dumas Evergreen (Metamora, OH)
Trine
interested
Taylor Cobb Kickapoo (Springfield, MO)
Truman State
 
Alina Hays Polo (Polo, MO)
Truman State
 
Conrad Tibesar Saint Agnes (St. Paul, MN)
Truman State
 
Oliver Diamond Greens Farms (Greens Farms, CT)
Tufts
 
Julian Perry Ithaca (Ithaca, NY)
Tufts
 
Paul Yermish American Heritage-Plantation (Plantation, FL)
Tulane
 
Ray Kamalulrahim Wichita East (Wichita, KS)
Tulsa
 
Samuel Thacker Riverdale (Mt. Blanchard, OH)
U of Findlay
 
Evan Benz St. Joseph's Collegiate (Buffalo, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Adam Boucher Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Caiden Larsen Berne-Knox-Westerlo (Berne, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Salman Syed Brighton (Rochester, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Owen Tolbert Pittsford Sutherland (Pittsford, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Alethea Banerjee Moravia (Moravia, NY)
UAlbany
 
Logan Devlin Colonie Central (Albany, NY)
UAlbany
 
Jacob Duffy Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)
UAlbany
 
Franki Farano Berlin (Cherry Plain, NY)
UAlbany
 
Daniel Kolodny Brighton (Rochester, NY)
UAlbany
undecided
Andrew Reinhart Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY)
UAlbany
 
Vanessa Slone Adirondack Central (Boonville, NY)
UAlbany
 
Markus Ward Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)
UAlbany
 
Claire Ahn Rancho Bernardo (San Diego, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Rahul Amara Monta Vista (Cupertino, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Max Bograd Dunbar (Lexington, KY)
UC Berkeley
 
Christian Chiong Monta Vista (Cupertino, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Rithvik Chuppala Monta Vista (Cupertino, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Andrew Dinh Milpitas (Milpitas, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Alex Dong Sage Creek (Carlsbad, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Suprav Goswami Mission San Jose (Fremont, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Haydn Gwyn Montgomery Blair (Silver Spring, MD)
UC Berkeley
 
Richard Hasegawa Booker T. Washington (Tulsa, OK)
UC Berkeley
 
Kady Hsu Rancho Bernardo (San Diego, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Rohan Kapur Deer Valley (Antioch, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Neil Khadilkar Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
UC Berkeley
 
Ananya Krishnapura Monta Vista (Cupertino, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Yingkai Lee Monta Vista (Cupertino, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Alejandro Lim Westminster (Atlanta, GA)
UC Berkeley
 
Kevin Lu Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD)
UC Berkeley
 
Seenu Madhavan Wichita East (Wichita, KS)
UC Berkeley
 
Harsha Moyya Washington (Fremont, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Neal Mukherjee Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
UC Berkeley
 
Nami Nobahar Santa Monica (Santa Monica, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Pedro Pachuca Amador Valley (Pleasanton, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
James Peterson Saint Francis (Mountain View, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Aditya Ramaakrushnan Washington (Fremont, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Sankalp Sharma Amador Valley (Pleasanton, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Adamya Srivastava Monta Vista (Cupertino, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Rohin Tangirala Saint Francis (Mountain View, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Isabella Tong Irvine (Irvine, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Michael Wang Saint Francis (Mountain View, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Alan Zhu Canyon Crest (San Diego, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Max Boyken Rio Americano (Sacramento, CA)
UC Davis
 
Graham Jaeger Vista Del Lago (Folsom, CA)
UC Davis
 
Ana Krstic Santa Monica (Santa Monica, CA)
UC Davis
 
Andrew Li Irvine (Irvine, CA)
UC Davis
 
Anthony Nguyen Milpitas (Milpitas, CA)
UC Davis
 
Kirk Tran Milpitas (Milpitas, CA)
UC Davis
 
Sarthak Dassarma Leland (San Jose, CA)
UC Irvine
 
Ashley Im Leland (San Jose, CA)
UC Irvine
 
Gustavo Nechochea Irvine (Irvine, CA)
UC Irvine
 
Luke Ren Milpitas (Milpitas, CA)
UC Irvine
 
Leo Vermaak Santa Monica (Santa Monica, CA)
UC Irvine
 
Sarah Meng Saratoga (Saratoga, CA)
UC Riverside
 
Brent Fish Rancho Bernardo (San Diego, CA)
UC San Diego
 
William Kerr Milpitas (Milpitas, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Jonathan Klingspon Sage Creek (Carlsbad, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Samuel Lee Saint Francis (Mountain View, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Ava Naple Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
UC San Diego
 
Kenny Nguyen Sage Creek (Carlsbad, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Gokul Prasad Ronald Reagan (San Antonio, TX)
UC San Diego
 
Ishrak Ramzan Milpitas (Milpitas, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Austin Wang Boston Latin (Boston, MA)
UC San Diego
 
Victor Wang Rancho Bernardo (San Diego, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Siela Zembsch Galway (Galway, NY)
UC San Diego
 
Jack Grossman Niskayuna (Niskayuna, NY)
UC Santa Barbara
 
Riley Hull Sage Creek (Carlsbad, CA)
UC Santa Barbara
 
Dylan Vu Vista Del Lago (Folsom, CA)
UC Santa Barbara
 
Dylan Voss Sage Creek (Carlsbad, CA)
UC Santa Cruz
 
Rory Bartels Chaska (Chaska, MN)
UCF
 
Nick Bartilucci Fletcher (Neptune Beach, FL)
UCF
 
Adam Fernandes Henderson (West Chester, PA)
UCF
 
Robert Sauer Piedmont Classical (Browns Summit, NC)
UCF
 
Ananya Eeraveni Millennium (Goodyear, AZ)
UCLA
 
Andy Goh Sage Creek (Carlsbad, CA)
UCLA
 
Sam Kaseff La Jolla (La Jolla, CA)
UCLA
 
Solomon Lo Vista Del Lago (Folsom, CA)
UCLA
 
Shrayes Raman Santa Monica (Santa Monica, CA)
UCLA
 
Tait Taniguchi Sage Creek (Carlsbad, CA)
UCLA
 
Charles Schwarz Woodland (Beacon Falls, CT)
UConn
 
Nicholas Christian Weiske Boston Latin (Boston, MA)
UMass
 
James Fitzpatrick Lincolnton (Lincolnton, NC)
UNC-Charlotte
 
Aadit Nerkar Carrboro (Carrboro, NC)
UNC-Wilmington
 
Roy Margallo Liberty (Henderson, NV)
UNLV
 
Peter Holmes St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN)
USC
 
Liam Karl Bethlehem (Delmar, NY)
USC
 
Aidan McIntyre Treasure Valley (Boise, ID)
USC
with help from other interested players
Karan Menon John P. Stevens (Edison, NJ)
USC
 
Ayushi Mittal Vista Del Lago (Folsom, CA)
USC
 
Kevin Paul Cistercian (Irving, TX)
USC
 
Darlene Radichel Breck (Minneapolis, MN)
USC
 
Anthony Sauer Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)
USC
 
Abby Vandenberg Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)
USC
 
Benjamin Nguyen Cinco Ranch (Katy, TX)
UT-Dallas
 
Anand Papineni Brandeis (San Antonio, TX)
UT-Dallas
 
Harrison Wu Plano West (Plano, TX)
UT-Dallas
 
Oscar Barragan Eastlake (El Paso, TX)
UTEP
 
Miguel Calderon Eastlake (El Paso, TX)
UTEP
 
Ronan Coughlin LaSalle Institute (Troy, NY)
Union
 
Augustus D'Amore Johnstown (Johnstown, NY)
Union
 
Michael Quinnan Dallas (Dallas, PA)
University of Scranton
 
Isabelle Kennedy Castlewood (Castlewood, VA)
University of Virginia Wise
 
Angela Hussung Wallenpaupack (Hawley, PA)
University of the Sciences
 
Kellen Bassler Sage Creek (Carlsbad, CA)
Utah
 
Veer Bhatt John Champe (Aldie, VA)
VMI
interested
Darroch Zingg East Rochester (East Rochester, NY)
VMI
 
Quint Gfroerer North Atlanta (Atlanta, GA)
Vanderbilt
 
Justin Yu Carmel (Carmel, IN)
Vanderbilt
 
Nathan Asbury Campbell County (Alexandria, KY)
Vassar
interested
Hannah Thompson Galway (Galway, NY)
Vassar
 
Callan Izatt St. Joseph's Collegiate (Buffalo, NY)
Vermont
 
Jack Skorupski Hoosick Falls (Hoosick Falls, NY)
Vermont
 
Mark Bailey T. C. Williams (Alexandria, VA)
Virginia
 
David Bass Jamestown (Williamsburg, VA)
Virginia
 
Noah Bateman Granby (Norfolk, VA)
Virginia
 
Ross Brown George Wythe (Wytheville, VA)
Virginia
 
Firas Dalloul Blacksburg (Blacksburg, VA)
Virginia
 
Alana C. Dickey Allderdice (Pittsburgh, PA)
Virginia
 
Lindsay Grose Granby (Norfolk, VA)
Virginia
 
Bryan Murphy Lafayette (Williamsburg, VA)
Virginia
 
Edward Noe Granby (Norfolk, VA)
Virginia
 
Wil Osborne Lebanon (Lebanon, VA)
Virginia
 
Medha Prakash Westview (Portland, OR)
Virginia
 
Nabeel Raza Hidden Valley (Roanoke, VA)
Virginia
 
Emery Shelly Lafayette (Williamsburg, VA)
Virginia
 
Xan Shen E. C. Glass (Lynchburg, VA)
Virginia
 
Neha Subramanian Johns Creek (Johns Creek, GA)
Virginia
 
Megan Sullivan James W. Robinson (Fairfax, VA)
Virginia
 
Andrew Wang Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech (Alexandria, VA)
Virginia
 
Valerie Ballard Salem (Salem, VA)
Virginia Tech
 
Serenity Cortez Rappahannock County (Washington, VA)
Virginia Tech
 
Jash Patel Salem (Salem, VA)
Virginia Tech
 
Christa Potter Lebanon (Lebanon, VA)
Virginia Tech
 
Mike Grant Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY)
Virginia Wesleyan
 
Carter Bach Colonie Central (Albany, NY)
WPI
 
Emily Jorden Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)
WPI
 
Silas Clements Washington (Washington, MO)
WUSTL
 
Evan Dahm Wheelersburg (Wheelersburg, OH)
WUSTL
 
Samantha Doepker Washington (Washington, MO)
WUSTL
 
Akshay Govindan Ladue (St. Louis, MO)
WUSTL
 
Waley He Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE)
WUSTL
 
Jonah Kaufman Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)
WUSTL
 
Amay Kejriwal Miami Valley (Dayton, OH)
WUSTL
 
Sam Lehmann Chamblee Charter (Chamblee, GA)
WUSTL
 
Brian Lu Saint Francis (Mountain View, CA)
WUSTL
 
Kyle Meyer Washington (Washington, MO)
WUSTL
 
Marin Powers Louisiana (Louisiana, MO)
WUSTL
 
Michael Powers Louisiana (Louisiana, MO)
WUSTL
 
Moses Schindler Ladue (St. Louis, MO)
WUSTL
 
Tzu Jui "Ray" Wang Monta Vista (Cupertino, CA)
WUSTL
 
Dylan Tynes C. E. Byrd (Shreveport, LA)
Wake Forest
 
Jessica Markley New Berlin (New Berlin, IL)
Washington and Lee
interested
Pierce Robinson Thomas Jefferson Classical (Mooresboro, NC)
Washington and Lee
 
Thomas Mennill Lisgar (Ottawa, ON, Canada)
Waterloo
 
Joshua Heytler Leelanau (Glen Arbor, MI)
Wayne State
 
Derek Demartino Eureka (Eureka, MO)
Webster
 
Nabeela Zoss Rancho Bernardo (San Diego, CA)
Wellesley
interested
Scarlett Lonsky Southern Cayuga (Aurora, NY)
Wells
 
Derek Chen Early College at Guilford (Greensboro, NC)
Wesleyan
 
Jacob Dial Russell Christian (Meridian, MS)
West Alabama
 
Mikayla Marino Lakeland (Scott Township, PA)
West Chester
 
Lauren Brown J. M. Tate (Cantonment, FL)
West Florida
 
John Arnold St. Joseph's Collegiate (Buffalo, NY)
West Point
 
Logan Dalton Millennium (Goodyear, AZ)
West Point
 
Willem Schuddeboom Greens Farms (Greens Farms, CT)
West Point
 
Sacha Prasad George Washington (Charleston, WV)
West Virginia
 
James Talada School of the Arts (Rochester, NY)
West Virginia
 
Mark Anauo Elba (Elba, NY)
Western Michigan
 
Ethan Crow Rio Americano (Sacramento, CA)
Western Washington
 
Nathan Kulhanek Stargate (Thornton, CO)
Wichita State
 
Shiv Shankar Life Prep (Wichita, KS)
Wichita State
 
Charlie Jones George Wythe (Wytheville, VA)
William & Mary
 
Joshua Link James W. Robinson (Fairfax, VA)
William & Mary
 
Kiran Rachamallu Saratoga (Saratoga, CA)
William & Mary
 
Matthew Rubin Langley (McLean, VA)
William & Mary
 
Kara SantaLucia Orchard Park (Orchard Park, NY)
William & Mary
 
Theo Cohen Norman (Norman, OK)
Williams
 
Natalie Jean-Michel Kellenberg (Uniondale, NY)
Williams
 
Benjamin Xu Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech (Alexandria, VA)
Williams
 
Mufan Chen Northstar Christian (Rochester, NY)
Wisconsin
 
May Kohler Hononegah (Rockton, IL)
Wisconsin
 
Noah Leise Myers Park (Charlotte, NC)
Wisconsin
 
Hailey Connors Evansville (Evansville, WI)
Wisconsin-Whitewater
 
Nate Perry Cloverleaf (Lodi, OH)
Wooster
 
Josh Beale Southern Fulton (Warfordsburg, PA)
Yale
 
Ben Christiansen Irondequoit (Rochester, NY)
Yale
 
Luke Couch North Caddo (Vivian, LA)
Yale
 
Sam Eshun Danquah Raleigh Charter (Raleigh, NC)
Yale
 
Michael Dixon Durant (Durant, OK)
Yale
 
Daniel Edison Coronado (El Paso, TX)
Yale
 
Bayan Gayal Woodland (Beacon Falls, CT)
Yale
 
Abhinav Godavarthi Plano West (Plano, TX)
Yale
 
Evan Hochstein LASA (Austin, TX)
Yale
 
Maggy Lambo Mayfield (Mayfield, NY)
Yale
 
Samuel Lopez Oakland College Prep (Oakland, CA)
Yale
 
Daniel Ma Hunter (New York, NY)
Yale
 
Sam Oguntoyinbo Solon (Solon, OH)
Yale
 
Ethan Pesikoff St. John's (Houston, TX)
Yale
 
Allen Ryu St. Andrew's (Ridgeland, MS)
Yale
 
Daniel Sheinberg Barrington (Barrington, RI)
Yale
 
Cole Snedeker High Tech (Lincroft, NJ)
Yale
 
Shaayan Subzwari American Heritage-Plantation (Plantation, FL)
Yale
 
Kristen Thomas Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)
Yale
 
Derek Tsang Notre Dame (Elmira, NY)
Yale
 
J.D. Wright Altus (Altus, OK)
Yale
 
Fred Zhang Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech (Alexandria, VA)
Yale
 
Tracy Zhou Onalaska (Onalaska, WI)
Yale
 
Abbie Riley Rootstown (Rootstown, OH)
Youngstown State
 
Jenna Smith Champion (Warren, OH)
Youngstown State
 

Starting a College Team

Read Article

Contact Us

If you have any questions, please don’t hesitate to write to us at naqt@naqt.com or call us at 888‑411‑6278 (“NAQT”).

E-mail NAQT