Rising Freshmen Contact List: Class of 2020

NAQT member Dwight Kidder collects information on quiz bowl players’ college plans to help college teams identify potential members (and vice versa). NAQT also collects this information at its high school national championships.

The following information was collected for the high school graduating class of 2020. NAQT has attempted to find accurate data but cannot guarantee its accuracy. Please write to register@naqt.com with any corrections.

Player High School College/University Would Start a Team?
Noah Wentworth Garaway (Sugarcreek, OH)
Air Force
 
Brooklynn Campbell Crestview (Ashland, OH)
Akron
 
Austin Jackson Chesapeake (Chesapeake, OH)
Alabama
 
Alex Jobin Merrimack (Merrimack, NH)
Alabama
 
Abby McCreary Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort, IL)
Alabama
 
Elizabeth Elkins Our Lady Academy (Bay St. Louis, MS)
Alabama-Birmingham
 
Austin Wyatt Anniston (Anniston, AL)
Alabama-Birmingham
 
Gabe Silverstein Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY)
Albany College of Pharmacy
 
Maddie Davis Concord (Concord, MI)
Albion
 
Ben Herman Moravia (Moravia, NY)
Alfred
 
John Wendt Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY)
Alfred
 
Elisa Cartwright Belfast (Belfast, NY)
Alfred State
 
Elli Cromheecke Penn Yan (Penn Yan, NY)
Alfred State
 
Joshua Wallace Fillmore (Fillmore, NY)
Alfred State
 
Liv Giles Breckenridge (Breckenridge, MI)
Alma College
 
Justin Angelo Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)
American
 
Jeffrey Ma Saratoga (Saratoga, CA)
Amherst
 
Ankit Sayed Clarke (Westbury, NY)
Amherst
 
Brett Boles Yadkin Early College (Yadkinville, NC)
Appalachian State
 
Oliver Olds Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)
Arizona
 
Jordan Arrington Parkers Chapel (El Dorado, AR)
Arkansas
 
Pearson Hafer Lake Hamilton (Pearcy, AR)
Arkansas
 
Jed Johnson Episcopal Collegiate (Little Rock, AR)
Arkansas
 
Anshuman Nandy Haas Hall-Fayetteville (Fayetteville, AR)
Arkansas
 
Rory Walling Salem (Salem, AR)
Arkansas State
 
Anna Neal Salem (Salem, AR)
Arkansas Tech
 
Joshua Waggoner Delavan (Delavan, IL)
Asbury
 
Eleanor Covington Enterprise (Enterprise, AL)
Auburn
not interested
Ashley-Sinclair Curtis Enterprise (Enterprise, AL)
Auburn
 
Hayden Dothard Weaver (Weaver, AL)
Auburn
 
Zachary Horve Deer Creek-Mackinaw (Mackinaw, IL)
Augustana
 
Nicole Moore Nickerson (Nickerson, KS)
Baker
 
Teagan Mitchell IMSA (Aurora, IL)
Bard Berlin
 
Haley Herbert Kelso (Kelso, WA)
Barnard
 
Sarah Hinnen Flinthills (Rosalia, KS)
Barton County CC
 
Cole Brehm Brimley (Brimley, MI)
Bay Mills
 
Grant Eversole Peoria Christian (Peoria, IL)
Baylor
 
Oliver Jarvis Peoria Christian (Peoria, IL)
Baylor
 
Mark Mills Jenks (Jenks, OK)
Baylor
 
Sydney Washburn Sulphur Springs (Sulphur Springs, TX)
Baylor
 
Olivie Schoering Northeast Dubois (Dubois, IN)
Bellarmine
 
Dylan Walawender Union Springs (Union Springs, NY)
Bennington
 
Judea Whittingham Holy Names (Albany, NY)
Bentley
 
Kaylei Newman Carroll County (Hillsville, VA)
Bluefield
with help from other interested players
Olivia Kirker Colonie Central (Albany, NY)
Boston College
 
RJ Patrick LaSalle Institute (Troy, NY)
Boston College
 
Vivian Dai Valley Christian (San Jose, CA)
Boston U
 
Emily Richardson Hilton Central (Hilton, NY)
Boston U
 
McKenna Davison Bowling Green Christian (Bowling Green, OH)
Bowling Green
not interested
Halle Landin Ottoville (Ottoville, OH)
Bowling Green
 
Jazzlyn Wilson Ayersville (Defiance, OH)
Bowling Green
 
Jacob Crowell Rockford Auburn (Rockford, IL)
Bradley
 
Rylan Dellinger LaSalle-Peru (LaSalle, IL)
Bradley
 
Nora Hodges Tremont (Tremont, IL)
Bradley
 
Derek Meier Canton (Canton, IL)
Bradley
 
Grace Miller Lewistown (Lewistown, IL)
Bradley
 
Matthew Moorman Peoria Christian (Peoria, IL)
Bradley
 
Helena Sarff Delavan (Delavan, IL)
Bradley
 
Seth Stidham Farmington (Farmington, IL)
Bradley
 
Emily Streitmatter Farmington (Farmington, IL)
Bradley
 
Eli Issokson Lusher (New Orleans, LA)
Brandeis
not interested
Antonio Zevola Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
Brandeis
 
Carter Hale Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY)
Brigham Young
 
Maija Pearson Wilmot (Wilmot, WI)
Brigham Young
 
Isaac Walker James I. O'Neill (Highland Falls, NY)
Brigham Young
 
Marcell Maitinsky Westmount (Hamilton, ON, Canada)
British Columbia
 
Omar Al-Jendari Fairport (Fairport, NY)
Brown
 
Sierra Bornheim Pittsford Sutherland (Pittsford, NY)
Brown
 
Phaz Cherelin School of the Arts (Rochester, NY)
Brown
 
Jason Hong Saratoga (Saratoga, CA)
Brown
 
Michael O'Hearn Rogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)
Brown
 
Tyra Shepherd Holley (Holley, NY)
Brown
 
Maddie Walters Union Springs (Union Springs, NY)
Brown
 
Elizabeth Sullivan Oakton (Vienna, VA)
Bryn Mawr
 
Daysia Augustin Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)
Buffalo
 
Justin Bachman North Rose-Wolcott (Wolcott, NY)
Buffalo
 
Celia Carbone McNair Academic (Jersey City, NJ)
Buffalo
 
Jeffrey Chen Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)
Buffalo
 
Max Clarke Starpoint Central (Lockport, NY)
Buffalo
 
Jacob Cornell Greece Odyssey (Rochester, NY)
Buffalo
 
Monica Cortes Grand Island (Grand Island, NY)
Buffalo
 
Mia Delap Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)
Buffalo
 
Coby Gayhart Cheektowaga Central (Cheektowaga, NY)
Buffalo
 
Luke Hess Grand Island (Grand Island, NY)
Buffalo
 
Alexis Hester Cheektowaga Central (Cheektowaga, NY)
Buffalo
 
Alexis Holzman Cheektowaga Central (Cheektowaga, NY)
Buffalo
 
Victoria Huang Grand Island (Grand Island, NY)
Buffalo
 
Connor Hurley Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)
Buffalo
 
Matt Izzo East Aurora (East Aurora, NY)
Buffalo
 
Alex Jensen West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)
Buffalo
 
Alex Laurenzi Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY)
Buffalo
 
Jake Lis Lancaster (Lancaster, NY)
Buffalo
 
Emily Macfarlane Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
Buffalo
 
Ben Mogavero Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Sam Morgan East Aurora (East Aurora, NY)
Buffalo
 
Kylie Naylor Sweet Home (Buffalo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Kimberly Pham Cheektowaga Central (Cheektowaga, NY)
Buffalo
 
Erik Ryan Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)
Buffalo
 
Alex Schlafer Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)
Buffalo
 
Guled Sharif Olmsted (Buffalo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Mason Smith West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)
Buffalo
 
Xavier Stanton West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY)
Buffalo
 
Ian Stenshagen Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)
Buffalo
 
John Tolomay Victor (Victor, NY)
Buffalo
 
Anna Tran Cheektowaga Central (Cheektowaga, NY)
Buffalo
 
Andrew Vickery Niskayuna (Niskayuna, NY)
Buffalo
 
Virginia Walczak West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY)
Buffalo
 
Meghan Whalen Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)
Buffalo
 
Wynni Benson Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY)
Buffalo State
 
Zach Washburn Sodus (Sodus, NY)
Buffalo State
 
Zachary Wier West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY)
Buffalo State
 
Ashley Churchill North Newton (Morocco, IN)
Butler
 
Saul Romero Watervliet (Watervliet, NY)
CUNY-Hunter
 
Kathryn Reid South Lewis (Turin, NY)
Cairn
 
Alexander Koutsoukos Wilton (Wilton, CT)
Caltech
interested
Kemal Pulungan Troy (Troy, NY)
Caltech
 
Angel Wang Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)
Caltech
 
Douglas Meeker Barrington (Barrington, RI)
Carleton College
 
Aydn Math Northfield (Northfield, MN)
Carleton University
 
Owen Ball Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Vincent Cheng Saratoga (Saratoga, CA)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Shaborn Leggette School of the Arts (Rochester, NY)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Maxwell Martin Canon-McMillan (Canonsburg, PA)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Freda Su Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Henry Blyth Dunbar (Lexington, KY)
Case Western
not interested
Taylor Grossenbacher Lucas (Lucas, OH)
Case Western
 
Milana Sacco Monessen (Monessen, PA)
Case Western
 
Nidhi Shah Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)
Case Western
 
Jack Conti Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)
Catholic
 
Rob Nero LaSalle Institute (Troy, NY)
Catholic
 
Brennan Stone Fork Union (Fork Union, VA)
Catholic
 
Autumn Kelley Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY)
Cayuga CC
 
Simon Mills Union Springs (Union Springs, NY)
Cayuga CC
 
Allison Payne Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY)
Cayuga CC
 
Morganne Tighe Amsterdam (Amsterdam, NY)
Cazenovia College
 
Ava Ramsey Peoria Christian (Peoria, IL)
Cedarville
 
Larissa Smith Peoria Christian (Peoria, IL)
Cedarville
 
Danielle Anderson Paris (Paris, MO)
Central Methodist
 
Izzy DeBord Harbor Springs (Harbor Springs, MI)
Central Michigan
 
Samuel Lobert Vestaburg (Vestaburg, MI)
Central Michigan
 
Annika Marks Wildwood Catholic (North Wildwood, NJ)
Central Michigan
 
Ammy Nguyen Tawas (Tawas City, MI)
Central Michigan
 
Kate St. Aubin Kingsford (Kingsford, MI)
Central Michigan
 
Bradie Gray Chisholm (Enid, OK)
Central Oklahoma
 
Allison Taylor Beaumont (Cherry Valley, CA)
Central Pennsylvania School of Ballet  
Renée Doser Fairport (Fairport, NY)
Centre
 
Emi Perdan Canandaigua (Canandaigua, NY)
Chatham
 
Aditya Bhardwaj Monta Vista (Cupertino, CA)
Chicago
 
Andrew Bryan Southern Lee (Sanford, NC)
Chicago
 
Henry Cafaro Fort Collins (Fort Collins, CO)
Chicago
 
Derek Chu Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD)
Chicago
not interested
Robert Condron Strake Jesuit (Houston, TX)
Chicago
 
Laura Giugno Our Lady of Mercy (Rochester, NY)
Chicago
 
Christine Jonglertham Hastings High (Hastings, NE)
Chicago
 
Navid Mazidabadifarahani Bethlehem (Delmar, NY)
Chicago
 
Michael McClure Nichols School (Buffalo, NY)
Chicago
 
Dennis Reppen Jones College Prep (Chicago, IL)
Chicago
 
Nick Rommel Lexington (Lexington, MA)
Chicago
 
Jackson Savage Norris (Firth, NE)
Chicago
 
Benjamin Scott Lake Forest (Lake Forest, IL)
Chicago
 
Brandon Shin Archbishop Spalding (Severn, MD)
Chicago
 
Trevor Schrock Blountstown (Blountstown, FL)
Chipola
undecided
Charles Anderson Schalmont (Schenectady, NY)
Clarkson
 
Trenton Barnes LaFargeville (LaFargeville, NY)
Clarkson
 
Miles Compani Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
Clarkson
 
Isaiah Horne Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)
Clarkson
 
Christian Kubicka Elk River Area (Elk River, MN)
Clarkson
 
Taylor Ormasen McNair Academic (Jersey City, NJ)
Clarkson
 
Sydney Osterhout Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
Clarkson
 
Jake Longuil McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)
Clemson
 
Rajat Sethi South Carolina Science & Math (Hartsville, SC)
Clemson
 
Kaitlyn Welch Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)
Clemson
 
Joseph Berberich Sachem East (Farmingville, NY)
Colgate
 
Mariah Loiacono Penfield (Penfield, NY)
Colgate
 
Morgan Usselman Victor (Victor, NY)
Colgate
 
Divyesh Trivedi John P. Stevens (Edison, NJ)
College of New Jersey
 
Vincente Candelaria CEC-Aurora (Aurora, CO)
Colorado
 
Bowman Russell Salida (Salida, CO)
Colorado
 
Jude Lykins Marana (Tucson, AZ)
Colorado Mines
 
Cierra Dobney Pueblo West (Pueblo West, CO)
Colorado State
 
Miguel Iglesias Grand Junction (Grand Junction, CO)
Colorado State
not interested
Makenzie Webster Pueblo West (Pueblo West, CO)
Colorado State-Pueblo
 
Finley Petit Salida (Salida, CO)
Colorado or UC Santa Barbara  
John John Groger Miami Valley (Dayton, OH)
Columbia
 
Elijah Knodell Ottoville (Ottoville, OH)
Columbia
 
Grace Kraft Menlo-Atherton (Atherton, CA)
Columbia
 
Claire Levesque Wagoner (Wagoner, OK)
Columbia
 
Kyle Li Harker (San Jose, CA)
Columbia
 
Jay Ram Washburn Rural (Topeka, KS)
Columbia
 
Nicco Wang Stillwater (Stillwater, OK)
Columbia
 
Albert Zhang State College (State College, PA)
Columbia
 
Joshua Lamb Pendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)
Columbia College
 
Jacob Woodmancy Perkins County (Grant, NE)
Concordia
 
Carson Lagina Norway (Norway, MI)
Concordia-Wisconsin
 
Megan Reinke Lakeside Lutheran (Lake Mills, WI)
Concordia-Wisconsin
 
Amelia Hessong Trinity Lutheran (Seymour, IN)
Corcordia Chicago
 
Karnavaal Al-Rubaya Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)
Cornell
 
Justin Cwiklinski Depew (Depew, NY)
Cornell
 
Caleb Kim Silver Creek (San Jose, CA)
Cornell
 
Shehryar Qazi Oakton (Vienna, VA)
Cornell
 
J. P. Soderberg Skaneateles (Skaneateles, NY)
Cornell
 
Charlotte Tidball Mynderse (Seneca Falls, NY)
Cornell
 
Margot Treadwell Iroquois (Elma, NY)
Cornell
 
Jerry Wang U of Toronto Schools (Toronto, ON, Canada)
Cornell
 
Grace Shortt Scattergood (West Branch, IA)
Cornell College
with help from other interested players
Ellie Schultes Exira-EHK (Elk Horn, IA)
Creighton
 
Katrina Linenfelder Grand Island (Grand Island, NY)
Daemen
 
Sophia Rubens Exeter (Exeter, NH)
Dartmouth
 
Jack McCalpin Trinity (Louisville, KY)
Davidson
undecided
Jude Hunter Seeger (West Lebanon, IN)
DePauw
 
Olivia Snyder Mansfield (Mansfield, OH)
Denison
 
Hunter Omerzo Maplewood (Cortland, OH)
Dickinson
not interested
Mallory Niles Boyden-Hull (Hull, IA)
Dordt
 
Anya Zarembski Oswego East (Oswego, IL)
Drake
not interested
Levi Smith Lincoln (Philadelphia, PA)
Drexel
 
Noah Harris Freedom (Morganton, NC)
Duke
 
Kevin Jiang Shaker Heights (Shaker Heights, OH)
Duke
 
Will Monahan St. Anselm's (Washington, DC)
Duke
 
Karly Purkey Woodland Park (Woodland Park, CO)
Duke
 
Conor Shovlin Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)
Duke
 
Jamael Smith Rustburg (Rustburg, VA)
Duke
 
Justin Zhang Newport (Bellevue, WA)
Duke
 
Noah Amrhein Sharpsville (Sharpsville, PA)
Duquesne
not interested
Michael Draper Ada (Ada, OK)
East Central
 
Aisleen Diaz Iroquois West (Gilman, IL)
Eastern Illinois
 
Michael Foreman Flora (Flora, IL)
Eastern Illinois
 
Audrianna Kauffman ALAH (Arthur, IL)
Eastern Illinois
 
Zach Roseman Collinsville (Collinsville, IL)
Eastern Illinois
 
Molly Malec Concord (Concord, MI)
Eastern Michigan
 
Madeline Beikirch Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)
Edinboro
 
Reagan Wilkins Medina (Medina, NY)
Edinboro
 
Lindsay Smith Moravia (Moravia, NY)
Elmira College
 
Maddie Lauria Barrington (Barrington, RI)
Emerson
 
James Chapman Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE)
Emory
 
Dongwan Kim Blue Mountain (Schuylkill Haven, PA)
Emory
 
Tristan Montgomery Riverside (Auburn, WA)
Emory
 
Aakash Parthasaruthy San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
Emory
 
Dalton Lampert Northeast Dubois (Dubois, IN)
Evansville
 
Elizabeth Recker Northeast Dubois (Dubois, IN)
Evansville
 
Avery Fenton Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
Fairfield
 
Marriana Matice Mayfield (Mayfield, NY)
Fashion Institute
 
Kyra White Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)
Fashion Institute
 
Abbi Caron Harbor Springs (Harbor Springs, MI)
Ferris State
 
Kamrey Sherrick Fulton (Middleton, MI)
Ferris State
 
Michael Crandall Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
Zac Fousse Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
Gabriel Hill Canandaigua (Canandaigua, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
CiCi Ward Honeoye (Honeoye, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
Jordan Williams Williamson (Williamson, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
Haley Ramage Carthage (Carthage, NY)
Florida Southern
 
Joshua Steiner Carthage (Carthage, NY)
Florida Southern
 
Kaleb Ward Thomas County Central (Thomasville, GA)
Florida State
 
Stefania Bonanni Holy Names (Albany, NY)
Fordham
 
Colleen Ells Holy Names (Albany, NY)
Fordham
 
Levi Hickert Hays (Hays, KS)
Fort Hays
 
Colby Brandow Mayfield (Mayfield, NY)
Fulton-Montgomery
 
Vanessa Colangelo Galway (Galway, NY)
Fulton-Montgomery
 
Colemar Henderson Mayfield (Mayfield, NY)
Fulton-Montgomery
 
Trevor Lehr Mayfield (Mayfield, NY)
Fulton-Montgomery
 
Hayli Raylinsky Galway (Galway, NY)
Fulton-Montgomery
 
Shivam Mani Saratoga (Saratoga, CA)
Gap year  
Elizabeth Walker Randolph-Henry (Charlotte Court House, VA)
Gardner-Webb
 
Camryn Knapp Elba (Elba, NY)
Genesee CC
 
Zita Ribiero Fauquier (Warrenton, VA)
George Mason
 
Aaliah Amosu St. Charles (Waldorf, MD)
George Washington
 
Andrew Amygdalos Gunston (Centreville, MD)
George Washington
 
Daniel Pollydore Albany (Albany, NY)
George Washington
 
Ella Whitaker San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
George Washington
 
Connor Coyle Trinity (Camp Hill, PA)
Georgetown
not interested
Andrew Morin Scarsdale (Scarsdale, NY)
Georgetown
 
Emily Smith Arkansas Math and Science (Hot Springs, AR)
Georgetown
 
Aditi Sridhar Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA)
Georgetown
 
Evan Brigman Oconee County (Watkinsville, GA)
Georgia
 
Furwah Turabi Westside (Macon, GA)
Georgia
 
Matthias Barbe Blue Mountain (Schuylkill Haven, PA)
Georgia Tech
 
Alex Hobby Providence Day (Charlotte, NC)
Georgia Tech
 
Rishabh Jain Naperville Central (Naperville, IL)
Georgia Tech
 
Noah Robinson Exeter (Exeter, NH)
Georgia Tech
 
Kelley Tran Aquinas (Augusta, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Aaniyah Hicks Cross Creek (Augusta, GA)
Georgia or Howard  
Jacqueline Morin Merrimack (Merrimack, NH)
Gettysburg College
 
Taylor Campbell Roxana (Roxana, IL)
Grand Canyon
 
Nina Alpers Rudyard (Rudyard, MI)
Grand Valley
 
Zachary Witt Capac (Capac, MI)
Grand Valley
 
Seth Hanson Sioux City East (Sioux City, IA)
Grand View
 
Luka Mikek Crawfordsville (Crawfordsville, IN)
Grinnell
 
Tim Buonaugurio Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)
Grove City
 
Lexi Combs NRHEG (New Richland, MN)
Gustavus Adolphus
 
Alissa Mangiaracina Gloversville (Gloversville, NY)
Hamilton
 
Rorie Newman Canton Central (Canton, NY)
Hamilton
 
Paige Eaton Our Lady of Mercy (Rochester, NY)
Hartwick
 
Henry Addison Benjamin Banneker (Washington, DC)
Harvard
not interested
Jeffrey Fung Harker (San Jose, CA)
Harvard
 
David Huang Westview (San Diego, CA)
Harvard
 
Logan Kelly Quitman (Quitman, MS)
Harvard
 
Brandon Kingdollar North Newton (Morocco, IN)
Harvard
 
Eshaan Vakil Ed W. Clark (Las Vegas, NV)
Harvard
 
Abigail White Holy Names (Albany, NY)
Harvard
 
Isaiah Wardlaw Upsala (Upsala, MN)
Harvard or Minnesota  
Collin Fitzpatrick Davis (Davis, CA)
Harvey Mudd
 
Natalia Dick York (York, NE)
Hastings
 
Christian Brundrett Denver (Denver, IA)
Hawkeye CC
 
Emily Pfahl Sheridan (Thornville, OH)
Heidelberg
 
Elizabeth Speck Huntingdon (Huntingdon, PA)
Hillsdale College
with help from other interested players
Kennedy Jones North Rose-Wolcott (Wolcott, NY)
Hobart & William Smith
 
Ian Moon Penfield (Penfield, NY)
Hobart & William Smith
 
Katelyn Weeks Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)
Hobart & William Smith
 
Alex Mabry Canton Academy (Canton, MS)
Holmes CC
 
Samuel Felicia Alexandria (Alexandria Bay, NY)
Holy Cross
 
Hannah Anderson Moravia (Moravia, NY)
Houghton
 
Andrew Hotchkiss Fillmore (Fillmore, NY)
Houghton
 
Levi Webb Fillmore (Fillmore, NY)
Houghton
 
Aimari Ervin Peoria Manual (Peoria, IL)
Howard
 
Marnay O'Rie Hoy Mansfield (Mansfield, OH)
Howard
 
Taylor Jefferis Pampa (Pampa, TX)
Howard Payne
 
Kaylee Denue Hoosick Falls (Hoosick Falls, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Gabe Hemendinger Berlin (Cherry Plain, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Summer Myers Tamarac (Troy, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Tyler Pearson Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Brandon Rifenburg Berlin (Cherry Plain, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Ahmad Shahzad Rensselaer (Rensselaer, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Ayesha Shahzad Rensselaer (Rensselaer, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Elsie Stalker Waterford-Halfmoon (Waterford, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Robbie Wiltsie Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Abby Zawistowski Watervliet (Watervliet, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Ariel Reyes Willits (Willits, CA)
Humboldt State
 
Allyson Stuckey DeKalb (Waterloo, IN)
IUPUI
 
Rebecca Roush Timberlake (Spirit Lake, ID)
Idaho
 
Gabriel Benson Farmington (Farmington, IL)
Illinois
 
Dylan Bowman University Lab (Urbana, IL)
Illinois
 
Cayden Boyer Spoon River Valley (London Mills, IL)
Illinois
 
Kristen Canopy Morton (Berwyn, IL)
Illinois
 
Garrett Forest Deer Creek-Mackinaw (Mackinaw, IL)
Illinois
 
Madelyn Krigbaum Limestone (Bartonville, IL)
Illinois
 
Brady Moore Downers Grove North (Downers Grove, IL)
Illinois
 
Arisu Oya LaSalle-Peru (LaSalle, IL)
Illinois
 
Arjun Panickssery Clarke (Westbury, NY)
Illinois
 
Sarah Pomeroy Limestone (Bartonville, IL)
Illinois
 
Kameryn Raymer El Paso-Gridley (El Paso, IL)
Illinois
 
Carter Sauder Roanoke-Benson (Roanoke, IL)
Illinois
 
Will Vargo O'Fallon (O'Fallon, IL)
Illinois
undecided
Simon Walthers Herscher (Herscher, IL)
Illinois
 
Cheryl Langenbach Deer Creek-Mackinaw (Mackinaw, IL)
Illinois Central
 
Katherine Moser Tremont (Tremont, IL)
Illinois Central
 
Kaylee Munter Peoria (Peoria, IL)
Illinois Central
 
Andrew Abercrombie ALAH (Arthur, IL)
Illinois State
 
Sidney Ropp Tremont (Tremont, IL)
Illinois State
 
Evan Schick Morton (Berwyn, IL)
Illinois State
 
Paige Blackburn Hall (Spring Valley, IL)
Illinois Valley
 
Trent Devenney Bureau Valley (Manlius, IL)
Illinois Valley
 
Kelly Devert Princeton (Princeton, IL)
Illinois Valley
 
Eduardo Guerrero Southwest (El Centro, CA)
Imperial Valley
 
Dhruv Akshintala San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
Indiana
 
Jaffet Cruz Valencia Southridge (Huntingburg, IN)
Indiana
 
Gryffin Flowers Forest Park (Ferdinand, IN)
Indiana
 
Harini Raghavan John P. Stevens (Edison, NJ)
Indiana
 
Ethan Roos Heritage Hills (Lincoln City, IN)
Indiana
 
Keaton Weber Morton (Berwyn, IL)
Indiana
 
Jordan Hill Penns Manor (Clymer, PA)
Indiana of Pennsylvania
 
Abigail Nibert United (Armagh, PA)
Indiana of Pennsylvania
 
Troy Blair Bureau Valley (Manlius, IL)
Iowa
 
Peyton Niebhur Davenport Central (Davenport, IA)
Iowa
 
Laura Sitz Davenport Central (Davenport, IA)
Iowa
 
Evan Tiesman Prince of Peace (Clinton, IA)
Iowa
 
Sydney Damastra Boyden-Hull (Hull, IA)
Iowa State
 
Sean Dullard Mendota (Mendota, IL)
Iowa State
 
Trevor Henry North Scott (Eldridge, IA)
Iowa State
 
Robert Holeman Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe, IL)
Iowa State
not interested
Mihir Modi Algona (Algona, IA)
Iowa State
 
Milford Nelson Herscher (Herscher, IL)
Iowa State
 
Gavin Stoddard Prince of Peace (Clinton, IA)
Iowa State
 
Isaac Swaney Nashua-Plainfield (Nashua, IA)
Iowa State
 
Josh Bulmer Tamarac (Troy, NY)
Ithaca College
 
Edele Morgan Dundee (Dundee, NY)
Ithaca College
 
Sutton Phillips Anniston (Anniston, AL)
Jacksonville State
 
Tyler Siconolfi Peters Township (McMurray, PA)
John Carroll
 
Nicolas Rios Travis Early College (Austin, TX)
Johns Hopkins
 
Nina Tedeschi Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)
Johns Hopkins
 
Ryan Dark Attica (Attica, KS)
Johnson County CC
 
Mallory Beltz Sterling (Sterling, KS)
Kansas State
 
Jerred Bierberle Central Plains (Claflin, KS)
Kansas State
 
Matthew Christiansen Marion (Marion, KS)
Kansas State
 
Devin Cox Medicine Lodge (Medicine Lodge, KS)
Kansas State
 
Corey Crouch Skyline (Pratt, KS)
Kansas State
 
Peyton Froome Salina South (Salina, KS)
Kansas State
 
Caden White Ell-Saline (Brookville, KS)
Kansas State
 
Macy McMillan Concordia (Concordia, KS)
Kansas State-Salina
 
TJ Stevens West Branch (Beloit, OH)
Kent State
 
Ryan Goodson South Point (South Point, OH)
Kentucky
 
Andrew Kelley Middlesboro (Middlesboro, KY)
Kentucky
 
Aliyah Brewer Dundee (Dundee, NY)
Keuka
 
Marlene St. Fleur Sodus (Sodus, NY)
Keuka
 
Jenna Villa Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)
Keuka
 
Morgan Wiater East Rochester (East Rochester, NY)
Keuka
 
Jessa Gasteiger Lake Mills (Lake Mills, IA)
Kirkwood CC
 
Anastasia Garvey Schuylkill Haven (Schuylkill Haven, PA)
Lafayette
 
Frank Grabowski High Tech (Lincroft, NJ)
Lafayette
undecided
Emma Lee ALAH (Arthur, IL)
Lake Land
 
Justin Miller ALAH (Arthur, IL)
Lake Land
 
Carly Peck ALAH (Arthur, IL)
Lake Land
 
Kaylee Yeakel ALAH (Arthur, IL)
Lake Land
 
Philip Brown Brimley (Brimley, MI)
Lake Superior
 
Holly Hagen Pickford (Pickford, MI)
Lake Superior
 
Lily Buchholz Skaneateles (Skaneateles, NY)
Le Moyne
 
Lindsay Keiser Northern Lebanon (Frederickburg, PA)
Lebanon Valley
 
Emily Sausser Schuylkill Haven (Schuylkill Haven, PA)
Lebanon Valley
 
Michelle Hutter Tamarac (Troy, NY)
Lesley
 
David Phillis Troy (Troy, ID)
Lewis–Clark
 
Roman Davis Fuqua School (Farmville, VA)
Liberty
 
Ethan Lindstrom Naselle (Naselle, WA)
Linn-Benton CC
 
Kylie Newcomer Willmar (Willmar, MN)
Long Beach State or UC Santa Barbara  
Joshua Kasprzak Starpoint Central (Lockport, NY)
Louisiana State
 
Gabrielle Broussard Catholic-New Iberia (New Iberia, LA)
Louisiana-Lafayette
 
Carlee Sinitiere Hanson Memorial (Franklin, LA)
Louisiana-Lafayette
 
William Splane Hanson Memorial (Franklin, LA)
Louisiana-Lafayette
 
Olivia St. Blanc Hanson Memorial (Franklin, LA)
Louisiana-Monroe
 
Grace Goff Dunbar (Lexington, KY)
Louisville
 
Sydnee O'Donnell Peoria Notre Dame (Peoria, IL)
Loyola Chicago
 
Abbigail Schroeder Owatonna (Owatonna, MN)
Luther
 
Zeke Wynsma Davenport Central (Davenport, IA)
Luther
 
Lindsay Bolino Norman North (Norman, OK)
MIT
 
Rohan Cherukuri Harker (San Jose, CA)
MIT
 
Sun Mee Choi LAMP (Montgomery, AL)
MIT
 
Vincent Fan Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)
MIT
 
Henry Hardart Archbishop Spalding (Severn, MD)
MIT
 
Katherine Lei Montgomery Blair (Silver Spring, MD)
MIT
 
Logan Madrigal-Silver Tawas (Tawas City, MI)
MIT
 
Myles Noel Norview (Norfolk, VA)
MIT
 
Joshua Nwakoby Vanguard (Ocala, FL)
MIT
 
Gillian Roeder Bethlehem (Delmar, NY)
MIT
 
Brandon Wang Saratoga (Saratoga, CA)
MIT
 
Abigail Draper Hall (Spring Valley, IL)
MSoE
 
Jessica Oratch Niagara (Niagara, WI)
MSoE
 
Josh Rollin Stanford Online (Stanford, CA)
Pi-oneers (Cupertino, CA)
Macalester
not interested
Jack Baker Canandaigua (Canandaigua, NY)
Maine
 
Benjamin Collins Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN)
Maine
 
Ana Wahll Lakeland (LaGrange, IN)
Manchester-Indiana
 
Bella Schrader Tri-State STEM+M (South Point, OH)
Marshall
 
Kincaid Diersen Minnesota Valley Lutheran (New Ulm, MN)
Martin Luther
 
Katelyn McGurk Lakeside Lutheran (Lake Mills, WI)
Martin Luther
 
Connor Mayers Penn Manor (Millersville, PA)
Maryland
 
Jocelyn Campo Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)
McGill
 
Ian Plansker Grosse Pointe South (Grosse Pointe Farms, MI)
McGill
 
MaKenzie Hansen Willits (Willits, CA)
Mendocino
 
Emily Angel Parrott (Kinston, NC)
Meredith
 
Haley Galante Monessen (Monessen, PA)
Miami-Florida
 
Rachel Barnett Indian Creek (Wintersville, OH)
Miami-Ohio
 
Drew Borland Springfield (Springfield, IL)
Miami-Ohio
undecided
Shr-Hua Moore Talawanda (Oxford, OH)
Miami-Ohio
not interested
Landon Stitle West Branch (Beloit, OH)
Miami-Ohio
 
Adam Bundy Sault Ste. Marie (Sault Ste. Marie, MI)
Michigan
 
Caleb Bush Hamilton (Hamilton, MI)
Michigan
 
John Ciurla Imlay City (Imlay City, MI)
Michigan
 
Ian Deaton Gig Harbor (Gig Harbor, WA)
Michigan
 
Madison Downey Negaunee (Negaunee, MI)
Michigan
 
Keegna Hill Sault Ste. Marie (Sault Ste. Marie, MI)
Michigan
 
Leah Hunter Kingsford (Kingsford, MI)
Michigan
 
Kaushik Isukapalli John P. Stevens (Edison, NJ)
Michigan
 
Kendall Johnson Kingsford (Kingsford, MI)
Michigan
 
George Manson Houghton (Houghton, MI)
Michigan
 
Amy Ruan Fairport (Fairport, NY)
Michigan
 
Katey Salogar Fulton (Middleton, MI)
Michigan
 
Gavin Swartz-Barnes Tawas (Tawas City, MI)
Michigan
 
Ren Thorne Kingsford (Kingsford, MI)
Michigan
 
Nathaniel Wurster Petoskey (Petoskey, MI)
Michigan
 
Dolan Bair Kent City (Kent City, MI)
Michigan State
 
Matt DiRisio Victor (Victor, NY)
Michigan State
 
Helen Hanchin Charlevoix (Charlevoix, MI)
Michigan State
 
Syney Kuenzer Sault Ste. Marie (Sault Ste. Marie, MI)
Michigan State
 
Scott Peyton Merrimack (Merrimack, NH)
Michigan State
 
Joseph Potila Munising (Munising, MI)
Michigan State
 
Marcus Wolff Wilmot (Wilmot, WI)
Michigan State
 
Carly Lindquist Munising (Munising, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Lake Sturm Kingsford (Kingsford, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Benjamin Wittrup Pinckney (Pinckney, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Margaux Eller Mynderse (Seneca Falls, NY)
Middlebury
 
Michael Eller Mynderse (Seneca Falls, NY)
Middlebury
 
Cole Andres Pierz (Pierz, MN)
Minnesota
 
Urbas Ekka Irondale (New Brighton, MN)
Minnesota
not interested
Kate Hawton Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN)
Minnesota
 
Arlie Lee Northfield (Northfield, MN)
Minnesota
 
Avery Lembke Eden Prairie (Eden Prairie, MN)
Minnesota
 
Jack Milless Elk River Area (Elk River, MN)
Minnesota
 
Kindra Peterson Underwood (Underwood, MN)
Minnesota
 
Jamison Ward Zimmerman (Zimmerman, MN)
Minnesota
 
Ben Weiner Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Minnesota
 
Ellie Youngquist Owatonna (Owatonna, MN)
Minnesota
 
Sabrina Fronning Kennedy (Fergus Falls, MN)
Minnesota State-Mankato
 
Gretta Jensen Rogers (Rogers, MN)
Minnesota-Duluth
 
Briar Lenz St. James (St. James, MN)
Minnesota-Duluth
 
Anthony Rozycki Royalton (Royalton, MN)
Minnesota-Morris
 
Sam Devore Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN)
Mississippi
 
JT Feduccia Canton Academy (Canton, MS)
Mississippi State
 
Cassandra Tobin Parkview (Springfield, MO)
Missouri
with help from other interested players
Garrett Blum Thayer (Thayer, MO)
Missouri S&T
not interested
Gavin Jenkins Holt (Wentzville, MO)
Missouri S&T
 
Daniel Ripp Inola (Inola, OK)
Missouri S&T
 
Thomarott Boonmar Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Nathan Macek Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Vincent Mauro Greece Odyssey (Rochester, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Guye Shoda East Rochester (East Rochester, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Ella Voekle Spencerport (Spencerport, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Tess Preppernau Ellensburg (Ellensburg, WA)
Montana State
 
Simon Kroll Pierz (Pierz, MN)
NDSU
 
Allyson Waletski Royalton (Royalton, MN)
NDSU
 
Grant Chen Saratoga (Saratoga, CA)
NYU
 
Jacob Chen Penfield (Penfield, NY)
NYU
 
Gaby Snyder Newman Catholic (Mason City, IA)
NYU
 
William Steger Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)
NYU
 
Will Steger Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)
NYU London
 
Eleanor Abraham Brookings (Brookings, SD)
Navy
 
Sean O'Dowd Wilmot (Wilmot, WI)
Navy
 
Gabe Slind Mark Morris (Longview, WA)
Navy
 
Rheanna Barney Greece Athena (Rochester, NY)
Nazareth
 
Ally Benson Holley (Holley, NY)
Nazareth
 
Alyssa Gibbs Lyons (Lyons, NY)
Nazareth
 
Angelene Merrick Honeoye (Honeoye, NY)
Nazareth
 
Emily Starkweather Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Nazareth
 
Joshua Barker Auburn (Auburn, NE)
Nebraska
 
Cobey Dils Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)
Nebraska
 
Caleb Dreibelbis DC West (Valley, NE)
Nebraska
 
Jessica Dunteman Hinckley-Big Rock (Hinckley, IL)
Nebraska
 
Ashton Erickson Hayes Center (Hayes Center, NE)
Nebraska
 
Nick Fuller Wahoo (Wahoo, NE)
Nebraska
 
Dalton Heard Southern (Wymore, NE)
Nebraska
 
Andrew Jack Eustis-Farnam (Eustis, NE)
Nebraska
 
Matthew Janak East Butler (Brainard, NE)
Nebraska
 
Keegan Nitsch St. Patrick's (North Platte, NE)
Nebraska
 
Bo Paxton Quincy Notre Dame (Quincy, IL)
Nebraska
 
Sydney Pelster Wallace (Wallace, NE)
Nebraska
 
Elizabeth Pernicek East Butler (Brainard, NE)
Nebraska
 
Bailey Robinson York (York, NE)
Nebraska
 
Katelyn Roth Milford (Milford, NE)
Nebraska
 
Jacob Rupe Eustis-Farnam (Eustis, NE)
Nebraska
 
Catherine Shawhan Lourdes Central (Nebraska City, NE)
Nebraska
 
Jack Svoboda Skutt (Omaha, NE)
Nebraska
 
Carter Wenburg Hastings High (Hastings, NE)
Nebraska
 
Bethany Burklund Hershey (Hershey, NE)
Nebraska-Kearney
 
Courtney Kastens Anselmo-Merna (Merna, NE)
Nebraska-Kearney
 
Andrea Saxer York (York, NE)
Nebraska-Kearney
 
Corwin Freedman Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)
New Hampshire
 
Shane Mongan Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY)
New Hampshire
 
Susel Linares School of the Arts (Rochester, NY)
Niagara
 
Rob Reszel Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY)
Niagara
 
Luke Rizzo Grand Island (Grand Island, NY)
Niagara
 
Carson Partain West Point (Cullman, AL)
North Alabama
 
Skye Campo Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)
North Carolina
 
Anthony Hui Providence (Charlotte, NC)
North Carolina
 
Jonathan Shauf Thomas Jefferson Classical (Mooresboro, NC)
North Carolina
 
Ewan Mitchell East Chapel Hill (Chapel Hill, NC)
North Carolina State
not interested
Kiran Soma Early College (Washington, NC)
North Carolina State
 
Charles Keefe St. Michael (Petoskey, MI)
North Central Michigan
 
Kristian Reeb Petoskey (Petoskey, MI)
North Central Michigan
 
Savanna Conzemius Breckenridge (Breckenridge, MN)
North Dakota
 
Trevor Skumin Christian Brothers (Albany, NY)
North Dakota
 
Sean Farrell Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)
North Florida
interested
Madelin Judkins Mason City (Mason City, IA)
North Iowa Area CC
 
Ben Chang Menlo-Atherton (Atherton, CA)
Northeastern
 
Sophie Chawluk Blue Mountain (Schuylkill Haven, PA)
Northeastern
 
Sean Clarke Penfield (Penfield, NY)
Northeastern
 
Sophie Fleysher Bard Early College Manhattan (New York, NY)
Northeastern
not interested
Nethra Iyer John P. Stevens (Edison, NJ)
Northeastern
 
Daniel Jung Westview (San Diego, CA)
Northeastern
not interested
Jacob Arms Willits (Willits, CA)
Northern Arizona
 
Leilani Serbousek Tucson Mountain View (Tucson, AZ)
Northern Arizona
 
Amelia Tonnesen Cotopaxi (Cotopaxi, CO)
Northern Colorado
 
Adelaide Parr Farmington (Farmington, IL)
Northern Illinois
 
Kaiden Vinavich Cambridge (Cambridge, IL)
Northern Illinois
 
Trinity Kinnunen Kingsford (Kingsford, MI)
Northern Michigan
 
Nick King Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN)
Northwest Mississippi CC
 
Justin Luster Bunceton (Bunceton, MO)
Northwest Missouri
 
Mariah Dunlap Fairview (Fairview Park, OH)
Northwest State
 
Claire Foltz GlenOak (Canton, OH)
Northwestern
 
Noah Millan Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)
Northwestern
 
Israel Washington Albany (Albany, NY)
Northwestern
 
Sophia Alvarez Menlo-Atherton (Atherton, CA)
Notre Dame
 
Ava Downey Valley Center (Valley Center, CA)
Notre Dame
 
Corbin Hite Columbian (Tiffin, OH)
Notre Dame
 
Nick Huls Trinity (Louisville, KY)
Notre Dame
not interested
Elisabeth Petroskey Charlevoix (Charlevoix, MI)
Notre Dame
 
Sylvia Murphy Newsome (Lithia, FL)
Notre Dame or Florida  
Bridget Schippers St. James Academy (Lenexa, KS)
Notre Dame or Fordham  
Holden Decker Galway (Galway, NY)
Nova Southeastern
 
Emma Gardner Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)
Nova Southeastern
 
Brady Jacot Tawas (Tawas City, MI)
Oakland
 
Emma Ross Hartland (Hartland, MI)
Oakland
 
Elijah Lovell Buckeye Local (Rayland, OH)
Ohio Northern
 
Christina Adams Carmichaels (Carmichaels, PA)
Ohio State
 
Zac Bennett Norman North (Norman, OK)
Ohio State
 
Emma Rowe Westfall (Williamsport, OH)
Ohio State
 
Jaideep Seth Hoover (North Canton, OH)
Ohio State
 
Sydnie Siebeneck Fort Jennings (Fort Jennings, OH)
Ohio State
 
Katelyn Strayer Paulding (Paulding, OH)
Ohio State
 
Kaylee Wilham Mount Pulaski (Mount Pulaski, IL)
Ohio State
 
Samuel Brandes Clear Fork (Bellville, OH)
Ohio University
 
Delaney Barghols Crossings Christian (Oklahoma City, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Beth Felkner Norman North (Norman, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Madison Gordon Silo (Durant, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Karsten Hutcheson Lindsay (Lindsay, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Kyle Kigar Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN)
Oklahoma
not interested
Aidan Sudler Bixby (Bixby, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Catherine Tramel Verdigris (Claremore, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Oliver Wu Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Erick Clements Coalgate (Coalgate, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Davis Cordova Wagoner (Wagoner, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Madison Eulberg Meeker (Meeker, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Sophie Fosmire Kremlin-Hillsdale (Kremlin, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Austin Haddock Claremore (Claremore, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Emily Hurst Broken Bow (Broken Bow, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Elijah Lucas Trinity Academy (Wichita, KS)
Oklahoma State
 
Colton Peery Plainview (Ardmore, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Kaylyn Raper Morrison (Morrison, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Ethan Ratzlaff Ringwood (Ringwood, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Larin Wade Ringling (Ringling, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Connor Walker Lomega (Omega, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Nate Ward Stillwater (Stillwater, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Trinidi Golden Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY)
Onondaga CC
 
Aaron McShane Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)
Onondaga CC
 
Isabella Tritto Freedom (Orlando, FL)
Oregon
 
Jensen Riffel Centre (Lost Springs, KS)
Ottawa-Kansas
 
Jacob Hawkes Westfall (Williamsport, OH)
Otterbein
 
Noah Smith Lake Hamilton (Pearcy, AR)
Ouachita
 
Seth Teague Cheney (Cheney, KS)
Ozark Christian
 
Emma DeGroff Union Springs (Union Springs, NY)
Pace
 
Quade Lathrop Mayfield (Mayfield, NY)
Pace
 
Jadyn Baker Iroquois West (Gilman, IL)
Parkland
 
Bradley Grieser Fisher (Fisher, IL)
Parkland
 
Aaron Anandarajah Pittsford Mendon (Pittsford, NY)
Penn
 
Talia Coopersmith Lakeside (Atlanta, GA)
Penn
 
Bryce Gunderson McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)
Penn
 
Connie Lin Bellaire (Bellaire, TX)
Penn
 
Cynthia Lin Brick Township Memorial (Brick, NJ)
Penn
 
Alex Moon Georgetown Day (Washington, DC)
Penn
 
Becca Smith Jonathan Dayton (Springfield, NJ)
Penn
 
Andrew Stratton Nanticoke (Nanticoke, PA)
Penn
 
Michael Artlip Strake Jesuit (Houston, TX)
Penn State
 
Aditya Chakrabarti John P. Stevens (Edison, NJ)
Penn State
 
Andrew Esparragoza Penncrest (Media, PA)
Penn State
 
Maxwell Hahn Mechanicsburg (Mechanisburg, PA)
Penn State
 
Kathryn Muth Schuylkill Haven (Schuylkill Haven, PA)
Penn State
 
Lauren Ogden South Williamsport (South Williamsport, PA)
Penn State
 
Jessica Payne Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)
Linden Hall (Lititz, PA)
Penn State
 
Elliot Salvatori Trinity (Camp Hill, PA)
Penn State
 
Rachel Yeung Delaware County Christian School (Newtown Square, PA)
Penn State
 
Sarah Loucks Penn Yan (Penn Yan, NY)
Pennsylvania of Technolo
 
Samurah Curry Clarion-Limestone (Strattanville, PA)
Pittsburgh
 
Reagan Halstead South Side (Hookstown, PA)
Pittsburgh
 
Anna Pascarella Chartiers-Houston (Houston, PA)
Pittsburgh
 
Hellen Wang Blairsville (Blairsville, PA)
Pittsburgh
 
Derek Ferguson Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)
Plattsburgh State
 
Dean Ah Now Millburn (Millburn, NJ)
Pomona College
 
Veronica Banuelos Arroyo Valley (San Bernardino, CA)
Pomona College
 
Aaron Brzezinski Honeoye (Honeoye, NY)
Princeton
 
Jupiter Ding State College (State College, PA)
Princeton
 
Zoe Montague St. Johnsbury (Saint Johnsbury, VT)
Princeton
 
Gabe Robare Nichols School (Buffalo, NY)
Princeton
 
Mollika Singh Wootton (Rockville, MD)
Princeton
 
Michael Tang Saratoga (Saratoga, CA)
Princeton
 
Jack Sands Cape Elizabeth (Cape Elizabeth, ME)
Providence College
 
Riley Ofrecio Kalama (Kalama, WA)
Puget Sound
 
Ben Williams Macomb (Macomb, IL)
Puget Sound
 
Logan Bolding Huntington North (Huntington, IN)
Purdue
 
Ryker Bond Lakeland (LaGrange, IN)
Purdue
 
Madison Detzer Heritage Hills (Lincoln City, IN)
Purdue
 
Hunter Haglid Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ)
Purdue
 
Alexandra Hasenour Southridge (Huntingburg, IN)
Purdue
 
Abigail Hauser Forest Park (Ferdinand, IN)
Purdue
 
Grayson Nocera Presbyterian Christian (Hattiesburg, MS)
Purdue
 
Justin Schwartz Westview (Topeka, IN)
Purdue
 
Connor See Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)
Purdue
 
Jared Young Northeast Dubois (Dubois, IN)
Purdue
 
Ryan Allen Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)
RIT
 
Ciara Bailey Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Austin Brown Williamson (Williamson, NY)
RIT
 
Blake Cabrera Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Andrew DelRegno Greece Athena (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Elio Dominguez-Montalbano Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Bryan Doolin Berne-Knox-Westerlo (Berne, NY)
RIT
 
Collin Giess Victor (Victor, NY)
RIT
 
Jordan Gifford Honeoye (Honeoye, NY)
RIT
 
Ethan Gould Lyons (Lyons, NY)
RIT
 
Charlie Gray Canandaigua (Canandaigua, NY)
RIT
 
Victoria Graziano School of the Arts (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Jimmy Hasselbeck East Aurora (East Aurora, NY)
RIT
 
Connor Hollenbeck Albion Charles D'Amico (Albion, NY)
RIT
 
Nathan Irving Union Springs (Union Springs, NY)
RIT
 
Sam Jensen Schalmont (Schenectady, NY)
RIT
 
Justin Man Victor (Victor, NY)
RIT
 
Sydney Neff Holy Names (Albany, NY)
RIT
 
Aaron Nguyen Victor (Victor, NY)
RIT
 
Rani Shrivastava Tunkhannock (Tunkhannock, PA)
RIT
 
John Talen Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)
RIT
 
Clare Talty Our Lady of Mercy (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Luisa Velocci School of the Arts (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Mya Weaver Alexandria (Alexandria Bay, NY)
RIT
 
TJ Weaver Spencerport (Spencerport, NY)
RIT
 
Vera Zsenits Fairport (Fairport, NY)
RIT
 
Yxlphrm Burke Gloversville (Gloversville, NY)
RPI
 
Abigail Golden Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)
RPI
 
Lilo Mathieu Hall-Dale (Farmingdale, ME)
RPI
 
Lauren Sullivan Our Lady of Mercy (Rochester, NY)
RPI
 
Skye Taylor Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)
RPI
 
Remijia Plascencia San Bernardino (San Bernardino, CA)
Redlands CC
 
David Carlip Davis (Davis, CA)
Reed
 
Clara Peterson Northfield (Northfield, MN)
Rhode Island Design
 
Samuel Barton Clark (San Antonio, TX)
Rice
 
Pavithr Goli Village (Houston, TX)
Rice
 
Hadley Medlock Arkansas Math and Science (Hot Springs, AR)
Rice
 
Sydney Harmon Kenston Forest School (Blackstone, VA)
Richmond
 
Parker Burke Brunswick Academy (Lawrenceville, VA)
Roanoke or East Carolina or Virginia  
Hannah Clark Pembroke (Corfu, NY)
Roberts Wesleyan
 
Mitch Johnson Grand Island (Grand Island, NY)
Roberts Wesleyan
 
Michael McGuinn Greece Odyssey (Rochester, NY)
Roberts Wesleyan
 
Emma Rath Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY)
Roberts Wesleyan
 
Jack Sheridan Durand (Durand, IL)
Rock Valley
 
Caylie Bleyl Waterford-Halfmoon (Waterford, NY)
Roger Williams
 
Charlotte Macesker Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
Russell Sage
 
Philip Terman Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ)
Rutgers
 
Dengtong Xia Millburn (Millburn, NJ)
Rutgers
 
Sam Baker Central A&M (Moweaqua, IL)
SIU-Edwardsville
 
Chloe Mishler-Trenice Morton (Berwyn, IL)
SIU-Edwardsville
 
Gavin Witsken Civic Memorial (Bethalto, IL)
SIU-Edwardsville
 
Matthew Baker Albany (Albany, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Brianna Belec Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Gryffin Hardick Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Kate Martellock Cazenovia (Cazenovia, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Sarah McKay Union Springs (Union Springs, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Joe Meyers Schalmont (Schenectady, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Thomas Moyer Schalmont (Schenectady, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Kaleb O'Dell Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Ben Rosa Guilderland (Guilderland, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Jacob Eckler Starpoint Central (Lockport, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Brad Kingdollar Holley (Holley, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Zach Tamul Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Keyan Deom Copenhagen (Copenhagen, NY)
SUNY-Canton
 
Brennan Harmer Madrid-Waddington (Madrid, NY)
SUNY-Canton
 
Naomi Davies Rensselaer (Rensselaer, NY)
SUNY-Cortland
 
Madi Monaghan Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)
SUNY-Cortland
 
Meghan Uhlinger Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
SUNY-Cortland
 
Tim Carlson Grand Island (Grand Island, NY)
SUNY-ESF
 
Samuel Kelsey Waterford-Halfmoon (Waterford, NY)
SUNY-ESF
 
Carley Sackett Honeoye (Honeoye, NY)
SUNY-ESF
 
Kai Vebber Colton-Pierrepont (Colton, NY)
SUNY-ESF
 
Liam Beveridge Cheektowaga Central (Cheektowaga, NY)
SUNY-Erie
 
Emily Krause Cheektowaga Central (Cheektowaga, NY)
SUNY-Erie
 
Christian Walinski West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)
SUNY-Erie
 
Erik Dillon Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Zoe Coutu Geneseo (Geneseo, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Madison Geddes Holy Names (Albany, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Julianna Klimov Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Griffin Owens East Aurora (East Aurora, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Grace Pearse Geneseo (Geneseo, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Gabe Purcell Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Darren Redmond Honeoye (Honeoye, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Aidan Coykendall Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)
SUNY-Institute of Technology
 
Spencer Daley Catholic Central (Troy, NY)
SUNY-Institute of Technology
 
Adam Brown Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)
SUNY-New Paltz
 
Catie Casey-Wagemaker Niskayuna (Niskayuna, NY)
SUNY-New Paltz
 
Jackson Flowers Berlin (Cherry Plain, NY)
SUNY-New Paltz
 
Evelyn Golding Holy Names (Albany, NY)
SUNY-New Paltz
 
Paige Brink Galway (Galway, NY)
SUNY-Oneonta
 
Sydney Rook Mynderse (Seneca Falls, NY)
SUNY-Oneonta
 
Kimberly Martin Galway (Galway, NY)
SUNY-Oswego
 
Seth Romberg Greece Athena (Rochester, NY)
SUNY-Oswego
 
Joe Turallo Schalmont (Schenectady, NY)
SUNY-Oswego
 
Grace Zlöbl North Rose-Wolcott (Wolcott, NY)
SUNY-Oswego
 
Molly Mann Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)
SUNY-Potsdam
 
Islan Miller Schalmont (Schenectady, NY)
SUNY-Potsdam
 
Natalie Monnat Beaver River (Beaver Falls, NY)
SUNY-Potsdam
 
Gabriel Schmid-Doyle Canton Central (Canton, NY)
SUNY-Purchase College
 
Alex Borca Troy (Troy, NY)
SUNY-Stony Brook
 
Alex Cooper Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)
SUNY-Stony Brook
 
Andrew Crone East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)
SUNY-Stony Brook
 
Tim Kruger Amsterdam (Amsterdam, NY)
SUNY-Stony Brook
 
Jared Walden Honeoye (Honeoye, NY)
SUNY-Stony Brook
 
Luke Whalen Herscher (Herscher, IL)
Saint Francis
 
Gabe Kelsey East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)
Saint Michael's
 
Tyler Barney Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN)
Samford
 
Anna Jordan Pike Liberal Arts (Troy, AL)
Samford
 
Manu Bodagala San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
Santa Clara
 
Kaden Koniszewski Waterford-Halfmoon (Waterford, NY)
Schenectady County CC
 
Christopher Leblanc Berchmans (Grand Coteau, LA)
Sewanee
not interested
Cade Miller ALAH (Arthur, IL)
Sewanee
 
Owen Moyer Pine Grove (Pine Grove, PA)
Shippensburg
 
Allyson Ritchey Northern Bedford County (Loysburg, PA)
Shippensburg
 
Sarah Cunningham Watervliet (Watervliet, NY)
Siena
 
Ryan Foreman Mayfield (Mayfield, NY)
Siena
 
Michael Karner Watervliet (Watervliet, NY)
Siena
 
Andrew Kretzchmar Rensselaer (Rensselaer, NY)
Siena
 
Zachary Soden Waterford-Halfmoon (Waterford, NY)
Siena
 
Lee Noah La Conner (La Conner, WA)
Skagit Valley
 
Leah French Hermon-Dekalb (Dekalb Junction, NY)
Skidmore
 
Elizabeth Freeman Canon-McMillan (Canonsburg, PA)
Smith
 
Noah MacBride J. L. Mann (Greenville, SC)
South Carolina
undecided
Khushi Umarwadia Southside (Greenville, SC)
South Carolina
 
Casey Mason Louisville (Louisville, NE)
South Dakota Mines
 
Spencer Te Slaa Boyden-Hull (Hull, IA)
South Dakota State
 
Galen Rydzik Freedom (Orlando, FL)
South Florida or Florida State or UCF  
Emily Havens Paris (Paris, MO)
Southeast Missouri
 
Alyxandra Eidson Deer Creek-Mackinaw (Mackinaw, IL)
Southern Illinois
 
Alex Man Sangamon Valley (Niantic, IL)
Southern Illinois
 
Jarrett Lea Brookhaven Academy (Brookhaven, MS)
Southern Miss
 
Jordan Muraco Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN)
Southern Miss
 
Jared Cox Canton (Canton, OK)
Southwestern Oklahoma State
 
Trinity Taylor Astoria (Astoria, IL)
Spoon River
 
Beth Newton Jackson County Western (Parma, MI)
Spring Arbor
 
Alexis Rickertsen Prince of Peace (Clinton, IA)
St. Ambrose
 
Laura Susick United (Armagh, PA)
St. Francis
 
Aubrey Gill Mynderse (Seneca Falls, NY)
St. John Fisher
 
Makenna King Norwood-Norfolk (Norwood, NY)
St. John Fisher
 
Elle McEneany Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)
St. John Fisher
 
Derrick Tandle Lyons (Lyons, NY)
St. John Fisher
 
Rachael Vanelli Holley (Holley, NY)
St. John Fisher
 
Joseph Lees Fulton (Fulton, IL)
St. Lawrence
 
Sarah Weaver Madrid-Waddington (Madrid, NY)
St. Lawrence
 
Christopher Borash Royalton (Royalton, MN)
St. Mary's
 
Madison Gutzkow Royalton (Royalton, MN)
St. Scholastica
 
Emma Buday Charlevoix (Charlevoix, MI)
Stanford
 
Max Du Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY)
Stanford
 
Ellee Eck Andale (Andale, KS)
Stanford
 
Kenny Hua Rialto (Rialto, CA)
Stanford
 
Matthew Bryant Jackson San Gorgonio (San Bernardino, CA)
Stanford
 
Brian Lin Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Stanford
 
Marcus Llorente Island Trees (Island Trees-Levittown, NY)
Stanford
 
Ronan Locker Owasso (Owasso, OK)
Stanford
 
Jenna Reed Menlo-Atherton (Atherton, CA)
Stanford
 
Colton Sittler LaSalle-Peru (LaSalle, IL)
Stanford
 
Mhar Tenorio Van Nuys (Van Nuys, CA)
Stanford
 
Jasmine Wheeler Western Reserve Academy (Hudson, OH)
Stanford
 
Michael Yu Menlo-Atherton (Atherton, CA)
Stanford
 
Christian Berberich Sachem East (Farmingville, NY)
Stetson
 
Jordan Rivenburg Mayfield (Mayfield, NY)
Stonehill College
 
Ben Smouse Gloversville (Gloversville, NY)
Stonehill College
 
Cheyann Johnson Schuylkill Haven (Schuylkill Haven, PA)
Susquehanna
 
Cody Van Nostrand Livonia (Livonia, NY)
Syracuse
 
Maddison Olley Indian River (Dagsboro, DE)
Tampa or Maryland  
Kelly Schaffnit Morton (Berwyn, IL)
Taylor
 
Tierney Porfirio Exeter Township (Reading, PA)
Temple
 
Alex Thomer Bodine International Affairs (Philadelphia, PA)
Temple
not interested
William Barnes Gallatin (Gallatin, TN)
Tennessee
 
Annaliese Spielman Liberty (Bakersfield, CA)
Tennessee
 
Austin Waters York Institute (Jamestown, TN)
Tennessee Tech
 
Natalie Castillo Brackenridge (San Antonio, TX)
Texas
 
Moinak Joddar Radford (El Paso, TX)
Texas
 
Allen Long Jr. Trinity (Euless, TX)
Texas
 
John Lemon Alice (Alice, TX)
Texas
 
Eduardo Ramos Fox Tech (San Antonio, TX)
Texas
 
Avery Sprinkle Pampa (Pampa, TX)
Texas A&M
 
Eric Wang Lawton MacArthur (Lawton, OK)
Texas A&M
 
Owen Felty Schuylkill Haven (Schuylkill Haven, PA)
Thomas Jefferson
 
Bailey Compton Mansfield (Mansfield, OH)
Tiffin
 
D'Andrea Jones Mansfield (Mansfield, OH)
Tiffin
 
Amy Wang Westmount (Hamilton, ON, Canada)
Toronto
 
Gavin Swift DeKalb (Waterloo, IN)
Trine
 
Eli Grice Pike Liberal Arts (Troy, AL)
Troy
 
Lauren Frazier Canton (Canton, MO)
Truman State
 
Mary Rogge St. Michael (Lee's Summit, MO)
Truman State
 
Talia Alpert Jones College Prep (Chicago, IL)
Tufts
 
Claire Anderson Emma Willard (Troy, NY)
Tufts
 
Erik Hanson Menlo-Atherton (Atherton, CA)
Tufts
 
Andrew Hau Tenafly (Tenafly, NJ)
Tufts
undecided
Julian Levy Morristown-Beard (Morristown, NJ)
Tufts
 
Arnav Patra Wootton (Rockville, MD)
Tufts
with help from other interested players
Benjamin Skinner Davis (Davis, CA)
Tufts
 
Jasmine Kiley Penfield (Penfield, NY)
Tulane
 
Evan Roden East Aurora (East Aurora, NY)
Tulane
 
Makayla Shortt Honaker (Honaker, VA)
Tusculum
 
Rowan Pruettmiller St. Peter's (Mansfield, OH)
U of Findlay
 
Aurel Toska Mansfield (Mansfield, OH)
U of Findlay
 
Delaney Cummins Holy Names (Albany, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Sergei Eliseev Penfield (Penfield, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Kristin Hahn Fairport (Fairport, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Peter Harvill General Brown (Dexter, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Luke Ingalls East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Amelia Kwak Livonia (Livonia, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Ben Langtry Moravia (Moravia, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Nathan Miner Greece Athena (Rochester, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Nadia Morales School of the Arts (Rochester, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Isabella Riner Elba (Elba, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Aaron Rosenberg Morristown-Beard (Morristown, NJ)
U of Rochester
 
Eli Seamans Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Hamidah Shalk Blue Mountain (Schuylkill Haven, PA)
U of Rochester
 
Wendy Zimmerman Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Collin Prom Upsala (Upsala, MN)
U-Mary
 
Mackenzie Brown Rensselaer (Rensselaer, NY)
UAlbany
 
Areej Chisti Rensselaer (Rensselaer, NY)
UAlbany
 
Emma Dickinson Grand Island (Grand Island, NY)
UAlbany
 
Katharine Serio Holy Names (Albany, NY)
UAlbany
 
Jonah Brown Beaumont (Cherry Valley, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Katie Donahue Menlo-Atherton (Atherton, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Arjun Gadiyar Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)
UC Berkeley
not interested
Uri Kreindler San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Angela Lin Davis (Davis, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Aadil Manazir Pleasant Valley (Bettendorf, IA)
UC Berkeley
 
Thu Nguyen Cajon (San Bernardino, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Adit Saxena Stanton College Prep (Jacksonville, FL)
UC Berkeley
 
Shahar Schwartz Westview (San Diego, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Brandon Suen San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Arun Sundaresan Harker (San Jose, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Rohan Venkateswaran Westview (San Diego, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Arav Watwani Westview (San Diego, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Brandon Yermash San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Braden Dornak Kenston Forest School (Blackstone, VA)
UC Davis or UC Irvine or UC Santa Barbara  
Mikayla Sarmento Manteca (Manteca, CA)
UC Irvine
 
Ann Chwu Menlo-Atherton (Atherton, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Sathvik Kaliyur Saratoga (Saratoga, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Twisha Kurlagunda Irvington (Fremont, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Paul Peng Fremont Christian (Fremont, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Samir Rashid Menlo-Atherton (Atherton, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Elizabeth Henning Willits (Willits, CA)
UC Santa Barbara
 
Tyler Clark Serra (San Diego, CA)
UC Santa Cruz
not interested
Ayan Das San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
UC Santa Cruz
 
Alison Sun Irvington (Fremont, CA)
UC Santa Cruz
 
Wesley Wei Fremont Christian (Fremont, CA)
UC Santa Cruz
 
Anish Biligiri Washington (Fremont, CA)
UCLA
 
Adam Borison San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
UCLA
 
Pranav Daggubati Folsom (Folsom, CA)
UCLA
 
Bhavik Joshi San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
UCLA
 
Alvin Liu Saratoga (Saratoga, CA)
UCLA
 
Arjun Manoj San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
UCLA
 
Jeffrey Muñoz San Gorgonio (San Bernardino, CA)
UCLA
 
Malin Sapkota Washington (Fremont, CA)
UCLA
 
Elsa Servantez San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
UCLA
 
Zachary Su Washington (Fremont, CA)
UCLA
 
Aiden Szeto Folsom (Folsom, CA)
UCLA
 
Ryan Talvola Aragon (San Mateo, CA)
UCLA
 
Joshua Vargas Lathrop (Lathrop, CA)
UCLA
 
Trevor Wong San Mateo (San Mateo, CA)
UCLA
 
Alexander Zhang Bonita (La Verne, CA)
UCLA
 
Logan Cummings Morgan (Clinton, CT)
UConn
 
Noelle Maloney Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)
UConn
 
Alex Pilger Polo (Polo, MO)
UMKC
with help from other interested players
Jess Noltee Sweet Home (Buffalo, NY)
UMass
 
Hugo Morales Southern Lee (Sanford, NC)
UNC-Charlotte
 
Cheemeng Xiong Burke Middle College (Morganton, NC)
UNC-Charlotte
 
Jonah Christianson Belmond-Klemme (Belmond, IA)
UNI
 
Samantha Davis North Iowa (Buffalo Center, IA)
UNI
 
Jaydon Gansen Belmond-Klemme (Belmond, IA)
UNI
 
Caleb Hommez Algona (Algona, IA)
UNI
 
Matthew Lemke Herscher (Herscher, IL)
US Navy  
Cole Cornwell Penfield (Penfield, NY)
USC
 
Junu Song Westview (San Diego, CA)
USC
 
Manasvi Vora Del Norte (San Diego, CA)
USC
 
Noah Mujalli Rensselaer (Rensselaer, NY)
USF
 
Houston Holman St. Stanislaus School (Bay St. Louis, MS)
UT-Dallas
 
Alison Spadaro Trinity (Camp Hill, PA)
UT-Dallas
 
Lucas Kania Catholic Central (Troy, NY)
Union
 
Sebastian Kania Catholic Central (Troy, NY)
Union
 
Rubab Raza Watervliet (Watervliet, NY)
Union
 
Thomas Elias Tunkhannock (Tunkhannock, PA)
University of Scranton
 
Zuleima Mero G.A.R. Memorial (Wilkes-Barre, PA)
University of Scranton
 
Kallie Berry Gate City (Gate City, VA)
University of Virginia Wise
not interested
Elijah Boyde Franklin County (Rocky Mount, VA)
University of Virginia Wise
 
Cameron Nance Deer Creek-Mackinaw (Mackinaw, IL)
Utah State
 
Gilbert Haw Lakeside Lutheran (Lake Mills, WI)
Valparaiso University
 
Kyle Davis Morton (Berwyn, IL)
Vanderbilt
 
Foster Johnson Bishop Heelan (Sioux City, IA)
Vanderbilt
 
Thomas Riker Canisius (Buffalo, NY)
Vanderbilt
 
Avery Nakahara John Cooper (The Woodlands, TX)
Vassar
 
Logan Scott Colonie Central (Albany, NY)
Vassar
 
Maeve Smith Union Springs (Union Springs, NY)
Vassar
 
Liam Heaslip Franklin County (Rocky Mount, VA)
Virginia
 
Wells Woolcott East Hampton (East Hampton, NY)
Virginia
 
Daniel Xue Maggie Walker Governor's School (Richmond, VA)
Virginia
 
Nicholas Hillengas Albany (Albany, NY)
Virginia Tech
 
Winfried Layne Randolph-Henry (Charlotte Court House, VA)
Virginia Tech
 
Aaron Lambert Northside (Roanoke, VA)
Virginia Western
 
Alexis Graziano Holy Names (Albany, NY)
WPI
 
Andrew Payton Merrimack (Merrimack, NH)
WPI
 
Jordan Bradstreet Miami Valley (Dayton, OH)
WUSTL
 
Julian Kim Menlo-Atherton (Atherton, CA)
WUSTL
 
Drake Hayes Crawfordsville (Crawfordsville, IN)
Wabash
 
Pedro Martinez Belmond-Klemme (Belmond, IA)
Wartburg
 
Tiffany Sherwood West Hancock (Britt, IA)
Wartburg
 
Andrew Makin Moses Lake (Moses Lake, WA)
Washington
 
Cyril Stanford Ellensburg (Ellensburg, WA)
Washington
 
Gracie Thomsen Hoquiam (Hoquiam, WA)
Washington
 
Domenic Wilbur La Conner (La Conner, WA)
Washington
 
Owen Boreson Clarkston (Clarkston, WA)
Washington State
 
Nathan Mills Waterford-Halfmoon (Waterford, NY)
Washington State
 
Charlie Cram La Conner (La Conner, WA)
Washington State or Gonzaga  
Sage Chesterman Hoquiam (Hoquiam, WA)
Washington or Central Washington  
Cooper Trolinger Pampa (Pampa, TX)
Wayland
 
William Mahr DC West (Valley, NE)
Wayne-Nebraska
 
Maxton Yarnell Louisville (Louisville, NE)
Wayne-Nebraska
 
Carlo Arnoldi Morgan (Clinton, CT)
Wesleyan
 
Matt D'Annunzio Friends Select (Philadelphia, PA)
Wesleyan
 
Hannah Webb Schuylkill Haven (Schuylkill Haven, PA)
West Chester
 
Alex MacFarlane Brother Rice (Chicago, IL)
West Point
 
Charles Reeves James I. O'Neill (Highland Falls, NY)
West Point
 
Alecxander Gwynn Ravenswood (Ravenswood, WV)
West Virginia
 
Cole Henderson Hundred (Hundred, WV)
West Virginia
 
Aiden Holbrook Galway (Galway, NY)
West Virginia
 
Marleigh Hope Deer Creek-Mackinaw (Mackinaw, IL)
West Virginia
 
Katja Murray Holy Cross (East York, ON, Canada)
Western
 
Hannah Elliott North Wilkes (Hays, NC)
Western Carolina
not interested
Regina Scarpacci Hall (Spring Valley, IL)
Western Illinois
 
Olivia Semande Spoon River Valley (London Mills, IL)
Western Illinois
 
Kaylie Bonifer Northeast Dubois (Dubois, IN)
Western Kentucky
 
Olivia Simmons Genoa-Kingston (Genoa, IL)
Western Washington
 
Hannah Stralow Morrison (Morrison, IL)
Wheaton
 
Kendall Sandhop Moses Lake (Moses Lake, WA)
Whitworth
 
Joshua Beck Elyria Christian (McPherson, KS)
Wichita State
 
Elena Kuckelman Macksville (Macksville, KS)
Wichita State
 
Lucy Schneider Caldwell (Caldwell, KS)
Wichita State
 
Dylan White Ellinwood (Ellinwood, KS)
Wichita State
 
Louis Babik Port Townsend (Port Townsend, WA)
Willamette
 
Callie Booth Rustburg (Rustburg, VA)
William & Mary
 
Addison Gorenflo Freeman (Richmond, VA)
William & Mary
 
Richard LaRouech East Aurora (East Aurora, NY)
William Paterson
 
Suttree de Lorge Alma Bryant (Irvington, AL)
Williams
 
Cooper Stuntz Canton Central (Canton, NY)
Williams
 
Charles Yang Lexington (Lexington, MA)
Williams
 
Jayna Domeier NRHEG (New Richland, MN)
Winona State
 
Nathan Baumeister Craig (Janesville, WI)
Wisconsin
 
Isabella Dorval Spectrum (Elk River, MN)
Wisconsin
 
Levi Karvnaratne Greece Athena (Rochester, NY)
Wisconsin
 
Rebecca Schmidt LaSalle-Peru (LaSalle, IL)
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
 
James Wiedow Belvidere (Belvidere, IL)
Wisconsin-Whitewater
 
Sarah Franchini Holy Names (Albany, NY)
Wofford
 
Braxton Buff Eastside (Covington, GA)
Yale
not interested
Nicholas Cerny St. Mark's School of Texas (Dallas, TX)
Yale
 
Jordan Davidsen Vanguard (Ocala, FL)
Yale
 
Lisa Dong Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL)
Yale
 
Miguel Garcia Rogers (Rogers, AR)
Yale
 
Anthonie Gomez York (York, NE)
Yale
 
Maximo Kesselhaut Cape Elizabeth (Cape Elizabeth, ME)
Yale
 
Annie Lin Lambert (Suwanee, GA)
Yale
 
Sanya Nair Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)
Yale
 
Nathaniel Rosenberg Georgetown Day (Washington, DC)
Yale
 
Matthew Siff Georgetown Day (Washington, DC)
Yale
 
Jade Tolentino Franklin (Los Angeles, CA)
Yale
 
Jeffrey Xu Saratoga (Saratoga, CA)
Yale
 
Shengran Zhou Norman (Norman, OK)
Yale
 
Jakob Peters Boardman (Youngstown, OH)
Youngstown State
not interested

Starting a College Team

Read Article

Contact Us

If you have any questions, please don’t hesitate to write to us at naqt@naqt.com or call us at 888‑411‑6278 (“NAQT”).

Email NAQT