Rising Freshmen Contact List: Class of 2021

NAQT member Dwight Kidder collects information on quiz bowl players’ college plans to help college teams identify potential members (and vice versa). NAQT also collects this information at its high school national championships.

The following information was collected for the high school graduating class of 2021. NAQT has attempted to find accurate data but cannot guarantee its accuracy. Please write to register@naqt.com with any corrections.

Player High School College/University Would Start a Team?
Kristen Paravella Troy (Troy, NY)
Adirondack
 
Luke Lipetska Friendswood (Friendswood, TX)
Air Force
 
Alwyn Cayea Medina (Medina, NY)
Akron
 
Aiden Potter Norton (Norton, OH)
Akron
 
Donald Chanthirath Alma Bryant (Irvington, AL)
Alabama
 
Rachel Crow Decatur (Decatur, AL)
Alabama
 
Ella Curry Paxton-Buckley-Loda (Paxton, IL)
Alabama
 
Chris Gunn Alma Bryant (Irvington, AL)
Alabama
 
Ethan Humphrey Alma Bryant (Irvington, AL)
Alabama
 
Mason McKibben Colonel Crawford (North Robinson, OH)
Alabama
 
Trey Moulton Chatham Glenwood (Chatham, IL)
Alabama
 
Anirudh Harishankar LAMP (Montgomery, AL)
Alabama-Birmingham
 
Rachael Lavigne Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)
Albany College of Pharmacy
 
Aaron Buck Fillmore (Fillmore, NY)
Alfred
 
Nick Eden Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY)
Alfred
 
Abbey Herendeen Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY)
Alfred State
 
James Wiater East Rochester (East Rochester, NY)
Alfred State
 
Sam Goodwin McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)
Allegheny College
 
Aiden Delehanty World of Inquiry (Rochester, NY)
American
 
Clayton Boothe Maumelle (Maumelle, AR)
Arkansas
 
Shawn Cafferty-Lueck Russellville (Russellville, AR)
Arkansas
 
Lilah Estes Caddo Magnet (Shreveport, LA)
Arkansas
 
Ian Hardcastle Russellville (Russellville, AR)
Arkansas
 
William Herzfeld Benton (Benton, AR)
Arkansas
 
Jonathan Ivey Greenwood (Greenwood, AR)
Arkansas
 
Haris Rana Fort Smith Southside (Fort Smith, AR)
Arkansas
 
Trevor Dady White Hall (White Hall, AR)
Arkansas-Little Rock
 
Edwin Martinez Hermitage (Hermitage, AR)
Arkansas-Monticello
 
Camille Wheeler Western Reserve Academy (Hudson, OH)
Art Institute of Chicago
 
Emma Heim Westfield Academy and Central (Westfield, NY)
Ashland University
 
Stephen Struckmann Belfast (Belfast, NY)
Ashland University
 
Matt Walter St. Mary's (Manhasset, NY)
Babson
 
Gracie Childs Clearwater (Clearwater, KS)
Baker
 
Aiden Grizzard Ysleta (El Paso, TX)
Baylor
 
Allisa Wenzel Lena (Lena, WI)
Bellin
 
Ava Decker West Scranton (Scranton, PA)
Belmont
 
Grace Schieferecke Eudora (Eudora, KS)
Benedictine or Kansas State  
Rebecca Zupko Sebring McKinley (Sebring, OH)
Bethany Lutheran
 
Dylan Yoder Haven (Haven, KS)
Bethel
 
Alex Hoey Beloit Memorial (Beloit, WI)
Blackhawk
 
Raquel Cohen Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)
Boston College
 
James Franklin Saline (Saline, MI)
Bowling Green
 
Caleb Isler North Union (Richwood, OH)
Bowling Green
 
Christian Isler North Union (Richwood, OH)
Bowling Green
 
Colin Diercks Mahomet-Seymour (Mahomet, IL)
Bradley
 
Hana Miller Mounds Park (St. Paul, MN)
Brandeis
 
Paul Weir Indian Springs (Indian Springs, AL)
Brandeis
 
Linsey Wike Alexander Early College (Taylorsville, NC)
Brevard College
 
Kaitlyn Hopper Marcus Whitman (Rushville, NY)
Bridgewater State
 
Julia Kinney Waterford-Halfmoon (Waterford, NY)
Bridgewater State
 
Ashley Lavergne Milford (Milford, MA)
Bridgewater State
 
Johnathan Nelson Oakley (Oakley, ID)
Brigham Young
 
Ethan Richardson Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)
Brigham Young
 
Lauren Tolley Moses Lake (Moses Lake, WA)
Brigham Young
 
Tyler Wiseman Moses Lake (Moses Lake, WA)
Brigham Young
 
Charlie Alaimo Boulder (Boulder, CO)
Brown
 
Dhruv Anand Chattahoochee (Johns Creek, GA)
Brown
 
Ben Goldberg Bethlehem (Delmar, NY)
Brown
 
James Hardy Chamblee Charter (Chamblee, GA)
Brown
 
Ketan Pamurthy TAG Magnet (Dallas, TX)
Brown
 
Ella Sleeman Miami Palmetto (Pinecrest, FL)
Brown, Florida, or Miami  
William Bizier Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Buffalo
 
Peyton Boudinet Dundee (Dundee, NY)
Buffalo
 
Emily Cohen Grand Island (Grand Island, NY)
Buffalo
 
Dina Dahhan Penfield (Penfield, NY)
Buffalo
 
Bryce Davis Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY)
Buffalo
 
Ethan Delles Hilton Central (Hilton, NY)
Buffalo
 
Evan Delles Hilton Central (Hilton, NY)
Buffalo
 
Adam Finn Union Springs (Union Springs, NY)
Buffalo
 
Carter Green Medina (Medina, NY)
Buffalo
 
Katelyn Hawkins Starpoint Central (Lockport, NY)
Buffalo
 
Tarek Karzoun Depew (Depew, NY)
Buffalo
 
Ilsa Kloiber Victor (Victor, NY)
Buffalo
 
Christian Lingenfelter Belfast (Belfast, NY)
Buffalo
 
Liam Meyers City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Nels Otterson City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Jenna Polito Starpoint Central (Lockport, NY)
Buffalo
 
Laiba Qadeer Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)
Buffalo
 
Connor Quimby Fairport (Fairport, NY)
Buffalo
 
Jakob Syracuse Iroquois (Elma, NY)
Buffalo
 
Ryan Travers Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Buffalo
 
Krystal Vealey St. Mary's (Manhasset, NY)
Buffalo
 
Kaitlyn Vu Starpoint Central (Lockport, NY)
Buffalo
 
Leah Ward Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)
Buffalo
 
Brett Pirro West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY)
Buffalo State
 
Isabela Garcia-Work Paraclete (Lancaster, CA)
California Lutheran
 
Katherine Selvaggio Our Lady of Mercy (Rochester, NY)
Calvin
 
Johnathan Dusza Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Canisius College
 
Luke Drake Mayo (Rochester, MN)
Carleton College
 
Archan Das IMSA (Aurora, IL)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Nilay Patel John P. Stevens (Edison, NJ)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Siddharth Srinivasan BASIS Silicon Valley (San Jose, CA)
Stanford Online (Redwood City, CA)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Milo Stone Millburn (Millburn, NJ)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Silas Wang Morgantown (Morgantown, WV)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Jason Yao Southside (Greenville, SC)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Laura Fontaine St. Mary's (Manhasset, NY)
Carroll
 
Asha Kartha Olmsted (Buffalo, NY)
Case Western
 
Sebastian Kennedy Carver (Philadelphia, PA)
Case Western
 
Isabela Barboza Clarion-Limestone (Strattanville, PA)
Catholic
 
Jacqueline Fiedler Little Falls (Little Falls, MN)
Central Lakes
 
Jill Grubb Farmington Hills Mercy (Farmington Hills, MI)
Central Michigan
 
Hannah Trinklein Tawas (Tawas City, MI)
Central Michigan
 
Christina Wollenhaupt Farmington Hills Mercy (Farmington Hills, MI)
Central Michigan
 
Kaitlyn Edington Sault Ste. Marie (Sault Ste. Marie, MI)
Central Michigan or Grand Valley State  
Breanna Cothran Davenport (Davenport, OK)
Central Oklahoma
 
Nya Brunson Homewood-Flossmoor (Flossmoor, IL)
Central State
 
Jay Caird W. F. West (Chehalis, WA)
Centralia College
 
Sparsho De Spring Valley (Columbia, SC)
Chicago
interested
Samuel Fried Southside (Greenville, SC)
Chicago
 
Charlie Garroway Galloway (Atlanta, GA)
Chicago
 
Aayush Goodapaty St. Mark's School of Texas (Dallas, TX)
Chicago
 
Max Hodes Liberty North (Liberty, MO)
Chicago
 
Henry Huschke Traverse City Central (Traverse City, MI)
Chicago
 
Amogh Kulkarni Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Chicago
 
Michael Moran St. Paul Academy (St. Paul, MN)
Chicago
 
Justin Posner Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD)
Chicago
 
Liam Starnes Barrington (Barrington, IL)
Chicago
 
Uriel Vargas Valle Verde (El Paso, TX)
Chicago
 
Brady Williams IMSA (Aurora, IL)
Chicago
 
Allie Yang Hinsdale Central (Hinsdale, IL)
Chicago
 
Nate Youman Stillman Valley (Stillman Valley, IL)
Chicago
 
Sergio Markin eStem (Little Rock, AR)
Chicago or MIT  
Frieda Record Oakdale (Oakdale, CA)
Chico State
 
Gavin Clishe Little Miami (Morrow, OH)
Cincinnati
interested
Dylann Monastra Minerva (Minerva, OH)
Cincinnati
 
Grayson Dewald Blue Mountain (Schuylkill Haven, PA)
Citadel
 
Ellen Vergin Mounds Park (St. Paul, MN)
Claremont Colleges
 
Wyatt Patterson Union Springs (Union Springs, NY)
Clarkson
 
Riley Sawyer Union Springs (Union Springs, NY)
Clarkson
 
Lukas Zalewski East Rochester (East Rochester, NY)
Clarkson
 
Riley Bright Caney Valley (Caney, KS)
Coffeyville CC
 
Sam Farrell City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
Colgate
 
Ed Feeney Nichols (Buffalo, NY)
Colgate
 
Ethan Riggs LeRoy (LeRoy, NY)
Colgate
 
Callie Updike Holley (Holley, NY)
Colgate
 
Caleb Scott Southside (Greenville, SC)
College of Charleston
 
Sebastian Colino Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)
Colorado
 
Dani Hyberg Weld Central (Keenesburg, CO)
Colorado
 
Valeria Zuniga Cotopaxi (Cotopaxi, CO)
Colorado
 
Ariel Hsu Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)
Colorado State
 
Dave Banerjee Texas Math and Science (Denton, TX)
Columbia
 
Sean Kuehn Sand Springs (Sand Springs, OK)
Columbia
 
Kavita Parikh Ottawa Hills (Toledo, OH)
Columbia
 
Gregory Tan Ontario (Mansfield, OH)
Columbia
 
Henry Wager Cooperstown (Cooperstown, NY)
Columbia
 
Geoffrey Wu Naperville North (Naperville, IL)
Columbia
 
Samuel Zimmerman Royalton (Royalton, MN)
Concordia
 
Heewon Ahn Ithaca (Ithaca, NY)
Cornell
 
Alkiviades Boukas Bellaire (Bellaire, TX)
Cornell
 
Adam Cahall Fairport (Fairport, NY)
Cornell
 
Neil Gidwani Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)
Cornell
 
Richard Gu Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Cornell
 
Laine Havens Canandaigua (Canandaigua, NY)
Cornell
 
Nate Heinzelman Pittsford Sutherland (Pittsford, NY)
Cornell
 
Jeanna Hoffmann Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)
Cornell
 
Raina Hoffmann Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)
Cornell
 
Alex Kang Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Cornell
 
Paul Kolenda Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)
Cornell
 
Andrew Lenk Hong Kong International (Tai Tam, Hong Kong SAR, China)
Cornell
 
Jack Lenz Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Cornell
 
Azzah Omer Eastridge (Rochester, NY)
Cornell
 
Ryan Pinard Copley (Copley, OH)
Cornell
 
Joseph Spak Cistercian (Irving, TX)
Cornell
 
Allen Wang John P. Stevens (Edison, NJ)
Cornell
 
Max Whitton Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Cornell
 
Lyndsey Wright Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY)
Cornell
 
Luke Henson CEC-Aurora (Aurora, CO)
Cornell College
interested
Nathan Zhang North Carolina Science and Math (Durham, NC)
Cornell, possibly after a gap year  
Abbigail Heying Bishop Garrigan (Algona, IA)
Creighton
 
Leah Marron Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)
Daemen
 
Allie Young Chatham Glenwood (Chatham, IL)
Dakota State
 
Zach Seburn Christian Brothers (Syracuse, NY)
Dartmouth
 
Hannah Shariff Ottawa Hills (Toledo, OH)
Dartmouth
 
Timothy Schietroma Morristown-Beard (Morristown, NJ)
Davidson
 
Eric Schoellner Hickory (Hickory, NC)
Davidson
 
Matthew Bletzinger Mahomet-Seymour (Mahomet, IL)
Dayton
 
Cameron Froemel Strasburg (Strasburg, VA)
Delaware
 
Kelsey Hinderliter Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
Delaware
 
Benjamin Kozak Trinity (Camp Hill, PA)
Delaware
 
Ella Schag Willard (Willard, OH)
Denison
 
Lindsay Baker Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)
Denver
 
Jadyn Floyd Oconto (Oconto, WI)
Denver
 
Emmalee Davis Holy Names (Albany, NY)
Dickinson
 
Norah Bennington Carver (Philadelphia, PA)
Drexel
 
Eliza Moore Sigonella (FPO, AE)
Duke
 
Koen Patrick Artaud-Day Manhattan (Manhattan, KS)
Earlham
 
Ross Stokes Gate City (Gate City, VA)
East Tennessee State
 
Levi Myers Pettisville (Pettisville, OH)
Eastern Mennonite
with help from other interested players
Jared McIntosh Stuart (Stuart, OK)
Eastern Oklahoma
 
Max Drews La Conner (La Conner, WA)
Eastern Washington
 
Wyatt David Keith Country Day (Rockford, IL)
Embry Riddle
 
Sean Mann Olmsted (Buffalo, NY)
Embry Riddle
 
Abbi Parks North Kansas City (North Kansas City, MO)
Embry Riddle
 
Grace Lee Korea International (Sungnam-si, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea)
Emerson
 
Michael Dehn Pittsford Sutherland (Pittsford, NY)
Emory
 
Seth Eggleston Northmont (Clayton, OH)
Emory & Henry
 
Henry Hall Trinity Lutheran (Seymour, IN)
Evansville
 
Carlo Tramontana Canisius (Buffalo, NY)
Fairfield
 
Jenny Brown Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
Ben Clovis Marcus Whitman (Rushville, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
Ryan Iraci Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
Alan Moore Williamson (Williamson, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
Biniam Alaro Stanton College Prep (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida
 
Keegan Christensen Central Hardin (Cecilia, KY)
Florida
 
Luke Clark Hoover (Hoover, AL)
Florida
 
Michael Dixon J. M. Tate (Cantonment, FL)
Florida
 
Noah Katz Dunbar (Lexington, KY)
Florida
 
Qingyu Zhang Buchholz (Gainesville, FL)
Florida
 
Nicholas Veynovich Highlands Christian (Pompano Beach, FL)
Florida State
 
Li Ward Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)
Furman
 
Kailey Karas Burgettstow (Burgettstown, PA)
Gannon
 
Athena Rodrigues Holy Names (Albany, NY)
George Washington
 
Duc Than Evergreen Valley (San Jose, CA)
George Washington
 
Zach Weeks Northmont (Clayton, OH)
George Washington
 
Isak Dai Mounds Park (St. Paul, MN)
Georgetown
 
Will Joyce Canisius (Buffalo, NY)
Georgetown
 
Zoe Rosales Marysville (Marysville, CA)
Georgetown
 
Jack Swanner Indian Springs (Indian Springs, AL)
Georgetown
 
Sameer Tirumala Caddo Magnet (Shreveport, LA)
Georgetown
 
Joe Vitali Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)
Georgetown
 
Anna Both Johnson Ferry Christian (Marietta, GA)
Georgia
 
Radu Casapu North Gwinnett (Suwanee, GA)
Georgia
 
Sam Williams Decatur (Decatur, GA)
Georgia
 
Sena Ghobadi American Heritage-Plantation (Plantation, FL)
Georgia Tech
 
Nikhel Krishna Paideia (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Ishan Kulkarni Chattahoochee (Johns Creek, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Rishi Raman Great Valley (Malvern, PA)
Georgia Tech
 
Jackson Spooner North Gwinnett (Suwanee, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Ryan Tinder Tuttle (Tuttle, OK)
Georgia Tech
 
Tristan Ziegler LaGrange Academy (LaGrange, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Swetha Ananth Davidson Fine Arts (Augusta, GA)
Georgia Tech or Pomona  
Ege Keskin Habersham Central (Mount Airy, GA)
Georgia Tech or WUStL  
Matthew Rinard Kalama (Kalama, WA)
Gonzaga
 
Marli Smith Kingsford (Kingsford, MI)
Greenwich
 
Hannah Pallister Waukee (Waukee, IA)
Grinnell
 
Tobi Polley St. Paul Academy (St. Paul, MN)
Gustavus Adolphus
 
Iris Izydorczak Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Hamilton
 
Owen Kane LaSalle Institute (Troy, NY)
Hamilton
 
Megan Rai Holy Names (Albany, NY)
Hamilton
 
Xavier Schlemmer Troy (Troy, NY)
Hamilton
 
Danielle Steward Hauser (Hope, IN)
Hanover
 
Colleen Long Johnstown (Johnstown, NY)
Hartwick
 
Maria Cheriyan Detroit Country Day (Beverly Hills, MI)
Harvard
 
Io Gilman Lowell (San Francisco, CA)
Harvard
 
Byron Gonzalez Western Center (Hemet, CA)
Harvard
 
Rachna Gupta IMSA (Aurora, IL)
Harvard
 
Alyson Harvey Claremore (Claremore, OK)
Harvard
 
Bolu Ilelaboye DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN)
Harvard
 
Arjun Nageswaran Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire, IL)
Harvard
 
Labiba Uddin Wakeland (Frisco, TX)
Harvard
 
Shriya Yarlagadda Grand Blanc (Grand Blanc, MI)
Harvard
 
Arjun Bothra Irvington (Fremont, CA)
Haverford
 
Rayan Shuja Russellville (Russellville, AR)
Hendrix
 
Hannah Green Dana West (Port Byron, NY)
Hobart & William Smith
 
Jack Norkus Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY)
Hobart & William Smith
 
Donovan Anderson Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY)
Hofstra
 
Abigail Hart Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)
Hofstra
 
Zach Barney Canisius (Buffalo, NY)
Holy Cross
 
Faith Coolbeth East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)
Houghton
 
Alexis Williams Charles City (Charles City, VA)
Howard
 
Daniel Bradshaw Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Adrianne Sacilowski Hoosick Falls (Hoosick Falls, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Justin Valenti Catholic Central (Troy, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Justin Abel Rockford Auburn (Rockford, IL)
Illinois
 
Aryan Bahl Hinsdale Central (Hinsdale, IL)
Illinois
 
Anshu Nunemunthala Great Valley (Malvern, PA)
Illinois
 
Ethan Ran Edmond North (Edmond, OK)
Illinois
 
Justin Wytmar Buffalo Grove (Buffalo Grove, IL)
Illinois
 
Trevor Dare Delavan (Delavan, IL)
Illinois Central
 
Nicholas Tarr Amboy (Amboy, IL)
Illinois State
 
Thomas Bumann AlWood (Woodhull, IL)
Illinois-Springfield
 
Robert Bianucci Carl Sandburg (Orland Park, IL)
Indiana
undecided
Tommy Foster Belvidere North (Belvidere, IL)
Indiana
interested
Allyson Cline Washington Catholic (Washington, IN)
Indiana State
 
Tamara Essex Hauser (Hope, IN)
Indianapolis
 
Owen Riley Northfield (Northfield, MN)
Inver Hills CC
interested
Emma Lister Brimfield (Brimfield, IL)
Iowa
 
Alex Mona Des Moines Christian (Urbandale, IA)
Iowa
 
Olivia Morrow Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)
Iowa
 
Renee Rosenmeyer Bishop Garrigan (Algona, IA)
Iowa
 
Ryan Merrill Algona (Algona, IA)
Iowa Lakes CC
 
Dylan Berte Algona (Algona, IA)
Iowa State
 
Fiona Bierstedt Algona (Algona, IA)
Iowa State
 
Guy Indorante DuQuoin (DuQuoin, IL)
Iowa State
interested
Nic Rhoads Des Moines Christian (Urbandale, IA)
Iowa State
 
Maximilian Niebur Saint Joseph (South Bend, IN)
Johns Hopkins
 
Jarett Ren Rock Bridge (Columbia, MO)
Johns Hopkins
 
Vishal Sivamani Coppell (Coppell, TX)
Johns Hopkins
 
Lena Wood Scarborough (Scarborough, ME)
Johns Hopkins
 
Carson Cargill Medicine Lodge (Medicine Lodge, KS)
Kansas
 
Hayley Harman Royal Valley (Hoyt, KS)
Kansas
 
Tyler Nickel Centre (Lost Springs, KS)
Kansas
 
Joe Ward Perry-Lecompton (Perry, KS)
Kansas
 
Luke Boyden Royal Valley (Hoyt, KS)
Kansas State
 
Alex Niemann Des Moines Christian (Urbandale, IA)
Kansas State
 
Ryan Pierce Riley County (Riley, KS)
Kansas State
 
Macy Sigel Marion (Marion, KS)
Kansas State
 
Ryan Stickle Sebring McKinley (Sebring, OH)
Kent State
 
Colin Nelson Decatur (Decatur, AL)
Kentucky
 
John Franz McGuffey (Claysville, PA)
Kenyon
 
Gavin Trautman Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)
Kenyon
 
Noah Williams Indian Springs (Indian Springs, AL)
Lafayette
 
Grace Krzycki DeTour (DeTour, MI)
Lake Superior
 
Johnathan Ian Rink Granada (Granada, CO)
Lamar CC
 
Katie Rotondi Tamarac (Troy, NY)
Le Moyne
 
Vincent Chen Ontario (Mansfield, OH)
Lehigh
 
Edward Fuhrer Kiski (Vandergrift, PA)
Lehigh
 
Jonah Gross Francis Parker (Chicago, IL)
Lehigh
with help from other interested players
Caleb Cruz La Jolla (La Jolla, CA)
Lewis & Clark
 
Matthew Francis-Manshel Morristown-Beard (Morristown, NJ)
Lewis & Clark
 
Morgan MacDougall St. Thomas More (Lafayette, LA)
Louisiana State
undecided
Cade Bishop Glasgow (Glasgow, KY)
Louisville
 
Ayog Prasad Russell (Russell, KY)
Louisville
undecided
Anna Carroll Wilmot (Wilmot, WI)
Loyola Chicago
 
Mallory Fynaardt Des Moines Christian (Urbandale, IA)
Luther
 
Gavin Bink Berlin (Cherry Plain, NY)
MCPHS
 
Evan Boothe Washington (Washington, OK)
MIT
 
Lila Chen Lowell (San Francisco, CA)
MIT
 
Nathan Sheffield Belmont (Belmont, MA)
MIT
 
Fareed Sheriff Mills E. Godwin (Henrico, VA)
MIT
 
Meryl Tigenoah Brainerd (Brainerd, MN)
MIT
 
Jennifer Zhou Chattahoochee (Johns Creek, GA)
MIT
 
Gabrielle Traver Beloit Memorial (Beloit, WI)
MSoE
 
Katherine Kraemer Beloit Memorial (Beloit, WI)
Macalester or Sarah Lawrence  
Ava Gnac Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)
Maine
 
Evelyn Bullock Marlington (Alliance, OH)
Malone
 
Isha Gupta St. Joseph Central Catholic (Huntington, WV)
Marshall
 
Olivia Hindman St. Albans (St. Albans, WV)
Marshall
 
Matthew Colson Belvidere (Belvidere, IL)
Martin Luther
 
Isaac Mammel Centennial (Ellicott City, MD)
Maryland
 
Sean Riley Gunston (Centreville, MD)
Maryland
 
Danesh Sivakumar Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD)
Maryland
 
Carmela Jerry Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)
McGill
 
Emily Peterson Canton-Galva (Canton, KS)
McPherson
 
Jacob Hartle Victor (Victor, NY)
Mercyhurst
 
Todd Feil Mechanicsburg (Mechanisburg, PA)
Messiah
 
Jennifer Gates Fillmore (Fillmore, NY)
Messiah
 
Ryan Motzko West Liberty-Salem (West Liberty, OH)
Miami-Ohio
 
Rachel Bareis Chelsea (Chelsea, MI)
Michigan
 
Stephen Barstys Grosse Pointe North (Grosse Pointe Woods, MI)
Michigan
 
Evan Eidt Chelsea (Chelsea, MI)
Michigan
 
Jayden Elliott Okemos (Okemos, MI)
Michigan
 
Ashlyn Garber Concord-Petoskey (Petoskey, MI)
Michigan
 
Amer Goel Hinsdale Central (Hinsdale, IL)
Michigan
 
Hailey McMillan Carmichaels (Carmichaels, PA)
Michigan
 
Connor McNamara Roscommon (Roscommon, MI)
Michigan
 
Haley Roush Chelsea (Chelsea, MI)
Michigan
 
MacArthur Schultz Roscommon (Roscommon, MI)
Michigan
 
Zaid Siddiqui Detroit Country Day (Beverly Hills, MI)
Michigan
 
Megan Cook Pickford (Pickford, MI)
Michigan State
 
Sean Mendiola Tawas (Tawas City, MI)
Michigan State
 
Julia Zera Rolling Meadows (Rolling Meadows, IL)
Michigan State
 
Kadin Goetz Brimley (Brimley, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Aidan Hagen Little Falls (Little Falls, MN)
Michigan Tech
 
Torin Miller Whitefish (Paradise, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Faith Nayback Pickford (Pickford, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Jocelyn Portice Pickford (Pickford, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Catherine Roelant Whitefish (Paradise, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Grace Roelant Whitefish (Paradise, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Zander Worm Calumet (Calumet, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Amara Wallner Negaunee (Negaunee, MI)
Michigan, Michigan State, or Minnesota  
Evan Jiang Bowling Green High (Bowling Green, OH)
Michigan, Ohio State, or Purdue  
Isaac Tift Flushing (Flushing, MI)
Michigan-Flint
 
Ethan Billips Gate City (Gate City, VA)
Middle Tennessee State
 
Ted Chambers Nichols (Buffalo, NY)
Middlebury
 
Sam Garrahan Schuylerville (Schuylerville, NY)
Middlebury
 
Josh Harkins Walt Whitman (Bethesda, MD)
Middlebury
undecided
Rand Bovard Chaska (Chaska, MN)
Minnesota
 
Emily Dress Hudson (Hudson, WI)
Minnesota
 
Pamela Galindo Mountain View Mesa (Mesa, AZ)
Minnesota
 
Jamie Lyman Chaska (Chaska, MN)
Minnesota
 
Joel Miles Raymore-Peculiar (Peculiar, MO)
Minnesota
 
Joe Schatz Burnsville (Burnsville, MN)
Minnesota
 
Connor Slette New Ulm (New Ulm, MN)
Minnesota
 
Lucas Trussell Burnsville (Burnsville, MN)
Minnesota
 
Nathan Trussell Burnsville (Burnsville, MN)
Minnesota
 
Anna Yezzi Johnson Creek (Johnson Creek, WI)
Minnesota
 
Samuel Money Abbeville Christian (Abbeville, AL)
Mississippi
 
Graden Jarrell Itawamba Agricultural (Fulton, MS)
Mississippi State
 
Logan Young Vicksburg Catholic (Vicksburg, MS)
Mississippi State
 
Kobe Messick Van Horn (Independence, MO)
Missouri
 
Lydia Roller Staunton (Staunton, IL)
Missouri
 
Sophie Roy Webb City (Webb City, MO)
Missouri S&T
 
Austin Thrasher North Kansas City (North Kansas City, MO)
Missouri S&T
 
Johnny Gilchrist Riverside (Taylor, PA)
Monmouth
 
Jake Austin Fillmore (Fillmore, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Martina Inga Eastridge (Rochester, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Vienna Kuhn Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Anthony Lawrence Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Cody Matz W. F. West (Chehalis, WA)
Montana State
 
Peyton Oakes Gate City (Gate City, VA)
Mountain Empire CC
 
Hayden Thomas Gate City (Gate City, VA)
Mountain Empire CC
 
Emma Bushinger Wadena-Deer Creek (Wadena, MN)
NDSU
 
Naomi Ferguson Royalton (Royalton, MN)
NDSU
 
Aubrey Krueger Royalton (Royalton, MN)
NDSU
 
Jenna Kull Royalton (Royalton, MN)
NDSU
 
Olivia Peterson Upsala (Upsala, MN)
NDSU
 
Michael Young Upsala (Upsala, MN)
NDSU
 
Jake Antonez Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)
NYU
 
Isean Bhalla Strake Jesuit (Houston, TX)
NYU
 
Marlena Kuhn Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY)
NYU
 
Sarah Richardson Oak Mountain (Carrollton, GA)
Navy
interested
Willow Clark Kendall Central (Kendall, NY)
Nazareth
 
Justin Karnisky McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)
Nazareth
 
Joey Nettles Kendall Central (Kendall, NY)
Nazareth
 
Cloey Stremick Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)
Nazareth
 
Lucy Boyles Conway Springs (Conway Springs, KS)
Nebraska
 
Cole Miller Beatrice (Beatrice, NE)
Nebraska
 
Joshua Miller Arlington (Arlington, NE)
Nebraska
 
Roel Navarette Beatrice (Beatrice, NE)
Nebraska
 
Emme Parker Gering (Gering, NE)
Nebraska
 
Emily Rempel Beatrice (Beatrice, NE)
Nebraska
 
Jacob Howe York (York, NE)
Nebraska-Kearney
 
Kenny Wyland Hemingford (Hemingford, NE)
Nebraska-Kearney
 
Vera Vaz Churchill County (Fallon, NV)
Nevada
 
Sarah Pratt Johnstown (Johnstown, NY)
New Haven
 
Emily Pachta Wamego (Wamego, KS)
Newman
 
Jacob Esposito Kendall Central (Kendall, NY)
Niagara
 
Raegan Lawton Union Springs (Union Springs, NY)
Niagara
 
Jamie Lechner Grand Island (Grand Island, NY)
Niagara
 
Mara Volle Grand Island (Grand Island, NY)
Niagara County
 
Ryan Baxter Ayden-Grifton (Ayden, NC)
North Carolina
 
Daniel Horlick Cistercian (Irving, TX)
North Carolina
 
Shane Conroy Jordan-Matthews (Siler City, NC)
North Carolina State
 
Fabiola Fabian Plascencia Rocky Mount (Rocky Mount, NC)
North Carolina State
not interested
Aidan Greene Johnstown (Johnstown, NY)
Northeastern
 
Derek Kaplan Hollidaysburg (Hollidaysburg, PA)
Northeastern
interested
Victor McBride Bronson (Bronson, MI)
Northern Michigan
 
Wyatt Isakson Burnsville (Burnsville, MN)
Northland CTC
 
David Aguilar Kaiser (Fontana, CA)
Northwestern
 
Leo Chang Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN)
Northwestern
 
William Chen Carnegie Vanguard (Houston, TX)
Northwestern
 
Isaiah Hall Royalton (Royalton, MN)
Northwestern
 
Kieran Rowe DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN)
Northwestern
 
Benjamin Shamai Cistercian (Irving, TX)
Northwestern
 
Brandon Englin GHV (Garner, IA)
Northwestern (Iowa)
 
Brigid Dunn Carlinville (Carlinville, IL)
Notre Dame
 
Zachary Geiger GlenOak (Canton, OH)
Notre Dame
 
Grace Kurzweil Our Lady of Mercy (Rochester, NY)
Notre Dame
 
Kayson Neduvakkattu Manteca (Manteca, CA)
Notre Dame or UCSD  
Nate Lundstrom Mahomet-Seymour (Mahomet, IL)
Occidental
 
Cooper Havens West Liberty-Salem (West Liberty, OH)
Ohio State  
Lucas Billingsley Sebring McKinley (Sebring, OH)
Ohio State
 
Nick Carrino Copley (Copley, OH)
Ohio State
 
Spencer Colish-Patrick Norwalk (Norwalk, OH)
Ohio State
 
Colton Geer Ontario (Mansfield, OH)
Ohio State
 
Ethan Glenwright Ontario (Mansfield, OH)
Ohio State
 
Ethan Hsu Beavercreek (Beavercreek, OH)
Ohio State
 
Analese Mitson Washington (Washington Court House, OH)
Ohio State
 
Brooks Powalie Cloverleaf (Lodi, OH)
Ohio State
 
Randall Rickel Ontario (Mansfield, OH)
Ohio State
 
Sean Scranton Northmont (Clayton, OH)
Ohio State
 
Justin Severs Louisville (Louisville, OH)
Ohio State
 
Isaac Swogger Ontario (Mansfield, OH)
Ohio State
 
Ashlyn Thevenot Washington (Washington Court House, OH)
Ohio State
 
Irene Zhang Ontario (Mansfield, OH)
Ohio State
 
Alexis Achor Benjamin Logan (Bellefontaine, OH)
Ohio State Marion
 
Madeline Gillo Chartiers-Houston (Houston, PA)
Ohio University
 
Kyler Rogers Southern Meigs (Racine, OH)
Ohio University
 
David Shaver Southern Meigs (Racine, OH)
Ohio University
 
Pranav Sivaram Solon (Solon, OH)
Ohio University
 
Morgan Williams Washington (Washington Court House, OH)
Ohio University
 
Kathryn Chronister Pauls Valley (Pauls Valley, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Jagger Mantooth Stigler (Stigler, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Cayman Matson Kingfisher (Kingfisher, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Katlynn Miller Washington (Washington, MO)
Oklahoma
 
Preston Pratt Silo (Durant, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Quinn Wilcox Edmond North (Edmond, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Tucker Bundy Idabel (Idabel, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Kaytlyn Cash Porum (Porum, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Kallie Chapman Coalgate (Coalgate, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Margaret Cook Stilwell (Stillwell, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Treyton Dorrell Jones (Jones, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Emma Hayes Southmoore (Moore, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Ashley Holland Verdigris (Claremore, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Mariah Martin Ringling (Ringling, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Ella McReynolds El Reno (El Reno, OK)
Oklahoma State
interested
Andy Nguyen Coalgate (Coalgate, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Ben Eisenbraun Bethlehem (Delmar, NY)
Olin College
 
Hafeez Merali El Capitan (Lakeside, CA)
Oxford
 
Will Sloth Marcus Whitman (Rushville, NY)
Pace
 
Oscar Avalos Stockton Early College (Stockton, CA)
Pacific
 
Vanessa Laoeng Lathrop (Lathrop, CA)
Pacific
 
Yash Prasad Lathrop (Lathrop, CA)
Pacific
 
Zachary Budnek Quilcene (Quilcene, WA)
Pacific Lutheran
 
Liam Dell City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
Penn
 
Ryan Ghose Mounds Park (St. Paul, MN)
Penn
 
Bonnie Li Sault Ste. Marie (Sault Ste. Marie, MI)
Penn
 
Kyle Liao Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD)
Penn
 
Hooper Markert Indian Springs (Indian Springs, AL)
Penn
 
Connie Pan Lyme-Old Lyme (Old Lyme, CT)
Penn
 
Silas Ruth World of Inquiry (Rochester, NY)
Penn
 
Evangeline Vitsaxaki Skaneateles (Skaneateles, NY)
Penn
 
Baybars Charkas Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)
Penn State
 
Kimberly Luu Carver (Philadelphia, PA)
Penn State
 
Alexa Weber Starpoint Central (Lockport, NY)
Penn State
 
Declan Cudahy Trinity (Camp Hill, PA)
Penn State Harrisburg
 
Kloee Connelly Carmichaels (Carmichaels, PA)
Pittsburgh
 
Jacob Duriancik Apollo-Ridge (Spring Church, PA)
Pittsburgh
 
Aaron Fleshler Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Pittsburgh
 
Paul McPartlan Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Pittsburgh
 
Kritika Ravichander Southside (Greenville, SC)
Pittsburgh
 
Sam Wang Solon (Solon, OH)
Pittsburgh
 
Noah Bonesteel Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)
Plattsburgh State
 
Kevin Park La Jolla (La Jolla, CA)
Pomona College
 
Sachin Umashankar Hotchkiss (Lakeville, CT)
Pomona College
 
Aaron Dantzler Stanton College Prep (Jacksonville, FL)
Princeton
 
Andrew Duke Hays (Hays, KS)
Princeton
 
Aiden Iacobucci North Providence (North Providence, RI)
Princeton
 
Seiyoung Jang Belmont (Belmont, MA)
Princeton
 
Jason Luo Chattahoochee (Johns Creek, GA)
Princeton
 
Latifat Williams Plantation (Plantation, FL)
Princeton
 
Margaret Bassler Washington Catholic (Washington, IN)
Purdue
 
Eric Brugge Hinsdale Central (Hinsdale, IL)
Purdue
 
Addison Jones Hauser (Hope, IN)
Purdue
 
Kathryn Lightfoot Cy-Fair (Cypress, TX)
Purdue
undecided
Reilly Nash North Kansas City (North Kansas City, MO)
Purdue
 
Ella Tietz Mahomet-Seymour (Mahomet, IL)
Purdue
 
Patton Wager Champlain Valley (Hinesburg, VT)
Purdue
 
Dillon Carrow West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY)
RIT
 
Mason Conklin Blue Ridge (New Milford, PA)
RIT
 
Chris Dutko Eastridge (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Christian Ellicott City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
RIT
 
Aaron Kersten Canisius (Buffalo, NY)
RIT
 
Lydia Krager Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY)
RIT
 
Kameron Kuszlyk Batavia (Batavia, NY)
RIT
 
Joshua Lee Gloversville (Gloversville, NY)
RIT
 
Nathan Lloyd Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY)
RIT
 
Dylan Morton Hudson Falls (Hudson Falls, NY)
RIT
 
Kasim O'Meally World of Inquiry (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Jay Pruitt Morristown-Beard (Morristown, NJ)
RIT
 
Nic Roseamelia East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)
RIT
 
Faith Wong Lima Christian (Lima, NY)
RIT
 
Emily Ziebarth East Rochester (East Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Andrew Hickok Gloversville (Gloversville, NY)
RPI
 
Aubrey Jennings Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
RPI
 
Noah Printup Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)
RPI
 
Shauna Shepard Gate City (Gate City, VA)
Randolph
 
Joscelyn Beebe Willits (Willits, CA)
Reed
 
Mathilde Doherty Seoul Foreign (Seoul, South Korea)
Reed
 
Sofia Pomeroy Galloway (Atlanta, GA)
Reed
 
Megan Weilmuenster Freeburg (Freeburg, IL)
Rhodes
 
Emma Codianne Ridge Point (Missouri City, TX)
Rice
 
Kareena Patel Sulphur (Sulphur, OK)
Rice
 
Kathryn Phung Dulles (Sugar Land, TX)
Rice
 
Esha Shenoy Irvington (Irvington, NY)
Rice
 
Ben Wilson Champlain Valley (Hinesburg, VT)
Rice
 
Meghna Yennu Bellaire (Bellaire, TX)
Rice
 
Abigail Chace Our Lady of Mercy (Rochester, NY)
Roberts Wesleyan
 
Mackenzie Jenks Kendall Central (Kendall, NY)
Roberts Wesleyan
 
Aishah Alshoga Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)
Russell Sage
 
Pan Young Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY)
Russell Sage
 
Aida Fong Valle Verde (El Paso, TX)
Rutgers
 
Joseph George John P. Stevens (Edison, NJ)
Rutgers
 
Deepak Gopalakrishnan High Tech (Lincroft, NJ)
Rutgers
 
Owen Bills Waterford-Halfmoon (Waterford, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Alex Connard East Rochester (East Rochester, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Logan Ellington Starpoint Central (Lockport, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Camden Haws Williamson (Williamson, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Simon O'Connor Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Alec Shaw East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Deric Wagner Hewlett (Hewlett, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
interested
Lydia Wyble Williamson (Williamson, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Taylor Holzschuh Kendall Central (Kendall, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Luke Lloyd Brockport (Brockport, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Christian Lopez Belfast (Belfast, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Ian Wilde Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Katie Colarocco Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY)
SUNY-Canton
 
Holly Hermann Berlin (Cherry Plain, NY)
SUNY-Cortland
 
Cameron Fiorino East Rochester (East Rochester, NY)
SUNY-ESF
 
Emma Hart Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)
SUNY-ESF
 
Brianna Sauve Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY)
SUNY-Erie
 
Owen Brandjes Olmsted (Buffalo, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Aidan Heaney Belfast (Belfast, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Abby Miller Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Sophie Szentgyorgyi Lancaster (Lancaster, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Ashley Ames Albion Charles D'Amico (Albion, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Andrew Dow Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Simon Kane Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Keiran Kelley Fillmore (Fillmore, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Simon Florio Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
SUNY-Institute of Technology
 
Bridget Herrmann Berlin (Cherry Plain, NY)
SUNY-New Paltz
 
Jacob Martelle Johnstown (Johnstown, NY)
SUNY-New Paltz
 
Lila Montgomery Schalmont (Schenectady, NY)
SUNY-New Paltz
 
Mya Taite Schalmont (Schenectady, NY)
SUNY-New Paltz
 
Cassidy Herendeen Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY)
SUNY-Potsdam
 
Steven Higgins Olmsted (Buffalo, NY)
SUNY-Potsdam
 
Marie Collison Guilderland (Guilderland, NY)
SUNY-Stony Brook
 
Zack Kovalchik Valley View (Archibald, PA)
Sacred Heart
 
Teagan Petschar Kingsford (Kingsford, MI)
Saginaw Valley
 
Sara Abuzaid Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)
Saint Rose
 
Jaleah Tirse Gloversville (Gloversville, NY)
Saint Rose
 
Zack Anderson Gunston (Centreville, MD)
Salisbury
 
Melissa Barajas Oakdale (Oakdale, CA)
San Jose State
 
Vincent Lam Fremont Christian (Fremont, CA)
San Jose State
 
Mihir Phadke Washington (Fremont, CA)
San Jose State
 
Andrew Tan Bellarmine College Prep (San Jose, CA)
Santa Clara
 
Erin Latta Amboy (Amboy, IL)
Sauk Valley
 
Zachary Nikolov Gloversville (Gloversville, NY)
Schenectady County CC
 
Cecilia McFadden Bishop O'Connell (Arlington, VA)
Sewanee
 
Jenna Kosnick Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)
Siena
 
Danielle Donovan Mansfield (Mansfield, MA)
Simmons
 
Zachary Artley Blairsville (Blairsville, PA)
Slippery Rock
 
Audrey Mahoney Johnston (Johnston, RI)
Smith
 
Annie Sullivan Mansfield (Mansfield, MA)
Smith
 
Elena Hernandez Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)
South Carolina
 
Aidan Trevillian Mahomet-Seymour (Mahomet, IL)
Southern Illinois
 
Josh Vogel Bloomington Central Catholic (Bloomington, IL)
Southern Illinois
 
Meagan Miller Barr-Reeve (Montgomery, IN)
Southern Indiana
 
Ellie Swartzenruber Barr-Reeve (Montgomery, IN)
Southern Indiana
 
Melanie Cloud Grove (Grove, OK)
Southern Methodist
 
Amber Franklin La Grange (La Grange, TX)
Southern Methodist
 
Laila Harring Johnston (Johnston, RI)
Southern Methodist
 
Lucy Wilson Purcell (Purcell, OK)
Southern Methodist
 
William Brehm Delavan (Delavan, IL)
Southern Miss
 
Bindie Copeland Keys (Park Hill, OK)
Southwestern Oklahoma State
 
Kevin Simmons Alma Bryant (Irvington, AL)
Spring Hill
 
Ella Leeds Hunter (New York, NY)
St Andrews
 
Isaac Howson City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
St. Bonaventure
 
Katie Kuznair Penfield (Penfield, NY)
St. Bonaventure
 
Rya Swenson Mynderse (Seneca Falls, NY)
St. Bonaventure
 
Kaylee Schelah Dana West (Port Byron, NY)
St. John Fisher
 
Cody Belden Schuylerville (Schuylerville, NY)
St. Lawrence
 
Chantel McCarthy St. Lawrence (Brasher Falls, NY)
St. Lawrence
 
Sebastian Valenzuela Latin School (Chicago, IL)
St. Louis
 
Audrey Thomas Upsala (Upsala, MN)
St. Thomas
 
Javokhir Arifov Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN)
Stanford
 
Joanna Baker Midtown (Atlanta, GA)
Stanford
 
Sejoon Chang Korea International (Sungnam-si, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea)
Stanford
 
Jackson Domurad Tamarac (Troy, NY)
Stanford
 
Isaac Krementsov Champlain Valley (Hinesburg, VT)
Stanford
 
Syahmi Ali Mohd Flowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)
Stanford
 
Aadi Nashikkar Colorado Springs School (Colorado Springs, CO)
Stanford
 
Adam Sun Detroit Country Day (Beverly Hills, MI)
Stanford
 
Daniel Sun Interlake (Bellevue, WA)
Stanford
 
Allison Tee Wichita Collegiate (Wichita, KS)
Stanford
 
John Wang Westview (Portland, OR)
Stanford
 
Alexander Worley Eufaula (Eufaula, OK)
Stanford
 
Grace Scalfaro East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)
Syracuse
 
Keston Robbins Scott (Huntsville, TN)
Tennessee Tech
 
Abriana Avalos Ysleta (El Paso, TX)
Texas
 
Henry Castillo Texas Math and Science (Denton, TX)
Texas
 
Maria Fuentes Ysleta (El Paso, TX)
Texas
 
Benjamin Gordon North Carolina Science and Math (Durham, NC)
Texas
 
Karan Gurazada Stanford Online (Redwood City, CA)
Texas
 
Aidan Johnson Academy of Science and Tech (The Woodlands, TX)
Texas
 
Evan O'Suilleabhain Cistercian (Irving, TX)
Texas
 
Mirely Jolie Salinas Alice (Alice, TX)
Texas
 
Katie Sturzu James E. Taylor (Katy, TX)
Texas
 
Nikhil Vinod Carnegie Vanguard (Houston, TX)
Texas
 
Zoe Bell Brimley (Brimley, MI)
Texas A&M
 
Adriana Devenish Ridge Point (Missouri City, TX)
Texas A&M
 
Madison Goeppinger Coweta (Coweta, OK)
Texas A&M
 
Nathan Hazlett Copley (Copley, OH)
Texas A&M
 
Emma Hopkins James E. Taylor (Katy, TX)
Texas A&M
 
Varshitha Krishnan Carnegie Vanguard (Houston, TX)
Texas A&M
 
Daniel Neylon Cistercian (Irving, TX)
Texas A&M
 
Bella Nicholls Academy of Science and Tech (The Woodlands, TX)
Texas A&M
 
Tyler Novosad Navajo (Altus, OK)
Texas A&M
 
Rohan Phadke Seven Lakes (Katy, TX)
Texas A&M
 
Coby Scrudder Cistercian (Irving, TX)
Texas A&M
 
Arjun Thattankandy Waukee (Waukee, IA)
Texas A&M
 
Andrew Volney TAG Magnet (Dallas, TX)
Texas A&M
 
Joshua Freeman Franklin (El Paso, TX)
Texas Tech
 
Kate Hopkins James E. Taylor (Katy, TX)
Texas Tech
 
Hannah Stoughton Apollo-Ridge (Spring Church, PA)
Thiel
 
John Lopinski Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Toronto
 
Daniel Yihan Mao Brighton (Rochester, NY)
Toronto
 
Brynne O'Brien Eastridge (Rochester, NY)
Toronto
 
Caleb Adams Elizabethtown (Elizabethtown, KY)
Transylvania
 
Emmaleigh Coe St. Joseph Central (St. Joseph, MO)
Truman State
 
Sam Reed Morgan (Clinton, CT)
Tufts
 
Henry Miller Morristown-Beard (Morristown, NJ)
Tulane
 
Lainna Salvione Mayfield (Mayfield, NY)
Tulane
 
Henry Luttbeg Stillwater (Stillwater, OK)
Tulsa
 
Cadence Brunecz Depew (Depew, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Aidan Craner Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Julia Esen Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Emma Evereth Starpoint Central (Lockport, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Johann Kintzel Marcus Whitman (Rushville, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Annalee Lamphear Watertown (Watertown, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Gavin Li Canisius (Buffalo, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Lauren Miller Kendall Central (Kendall, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Ian Orloff Wheatland-Chili (Scottsville, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Malcolm Orrange City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Suzanna Rainbolt Watertown (Watertown, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Abigail Stephens West Branch (Beloit, OH)
U of Rochester
 
Misha Studenkov Homestead (Cupertino, CA)
U of Rochester
 
Sunahra Tanvir Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Myra Arvig Upsala (Upsala, MN)
U-Mary
 
Isabella D'Ambro Waterford-Halfmoon (Waterford, NY)
UAlbany
 
Morgan Delsignore Watervliet (Watervliet, NY)
UAlbany
 
Ashley Harmon Attica (Attica, NY)
UAlbany
 
Jenna Lennox Waterford-Halfmoon (Waterford, NY)
UAlbany
 
Julia Ross-McGuire Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)
UAlbany
 
Grace Marie Shover Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)
UAlbany
 
Vibhav Athreya Mission San Jose (Fremont, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Nishita Belur Archbishop Mitty (San Jose, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Richard Chao La Jolla (La Jolla, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Fergal Hennessy Okemos (Okemos, MI)
UC Berkeley
 
Kanav Mittal Saint Francis (Mountain View, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Bilal Ron Gunderson (San Jose, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Aarchan Saxena Stanton College Prep (Jacksonville, FL)
UC Berkeley
 
Arvind Swamynathan Amador Valley (Pleasanton, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Joshua You Del Norte (San Diego, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Amy Andrade Willits (Willits, CA)
UC Davis
 
Ashwin Halepet Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
UC Davis
 
Meredith Huber Lowell (San Francisco, CA)
UC Davis
 
Surabhi Jain Washington (Fremont, CA)
UC Davis
 
Karen Ly Fremont Christian (Fremont, CA)
UC Davis
 
Annika Serrano Vanden (Fairfield, CA)
UC Davis
 
Nicholas Dai Westview (San Diego, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Rachel Handran Fremont Christian (Fremont, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Shishir Iyer Homestead (Cupertino, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Andrew Jia Westview (San Diego, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Gary Lin Westview (San Diego, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Daniel Sjoholm Westview (San Diego, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Ava Dunlavey Mariposa (Mariposa, CA)
UC Santa Cruz
 
Trevor Dapoz Norway (Norway, MI)
UCF
 
Ashish Basetty Mission San Jose (Fremont, CA)
UCLA
 
David Berin Bethlehem (Delmar, NY)
UCLA
 
Emma Montilla Beyer (Modesto, CA)
UCLA
 
Chinmay Varshneya Dublin (Dublin, CA)
UCLA
 
Alexander Wu High Tech (Lincroft, NJ)
UCLA
 
Josh Xu Santa Monica (Santa Monica, CA)
UCLA
 
Alvina Zhan Washington (Fremont, CA)
UCLA
 
Lydia Andusko Blue Ridge (New Milford, PA)
UConn
 
Joshua Bardenelli Morgan (Clinton, CT)
UConn
 
Alyssa Brown Moravia (Moravia, NY)
UConn
 
Rachel Lahav Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)
UMass
 
Dylan Bock Belmond-Klemme (Belmond, IA)
UNI
 
Jasmyne Harrison Algona (Algona, IA)
UNI
 
Amanda Thilges Bishop Garrigan (Algona, IA)
UNI
 
Joey Trainer Bishop Garrigan (Algona, IA)
UNI
 
Noel Abraham St. Paul Academy (St. Paul, MN)
USC
 
Karan Chahal Evergreen Valley (San Jose, CA)
USC
 
Kyle Shi Dublin (Dublin, CA)
USC
 
Barivure Yorka William Chrisman (Independence, MO)
USC
 
Burabari Yorka William Chrisman (Independence, MO)
USC
 
Alice Zhou Fremont Christian (Fremont, CA)
USC
 
Brian Gamboa Valle Verde (El Paso, TX)
UT-Dallas
 
Jofiel Zapata Valle Verde (El Paso, TX)
UT-Dallas
 
Anthony Torres Blue Ridge (New Milford, PA)
University of Scranton
 
Alexandra Nenish Riverside (Taylor, PA)
Ursinus
 
Will Fowlkes Mountain View (Mountain View, AR)
Vanderbilt
 
Amara Nwanoro Northmont (Clayton, OH)
Vanderbilt
 
Supeng Wu Lowell (San Francisco, CA)
Vanderbilt
 
Sagnik Yarlagadda Strawberry Crest (Dover, FL)
Vanderbilt
 
Kevin Rogoza Grand Island (Grand Island, NY)
Vassar
 
Claire Fox Washington Catholic (Washington, IN)
Vincennes
 
Andrea Graber Barr-Reeve (Montgomery, IN)
Vincennes
 
Breck Sternberg Southridge (Huntingburg, IN)
Vincennes
 
Isabella Carney Trinity (Camp Hill, PA)
Virginia
 
Ryan DeLoach Goochland (Goochland, VA)
Virginia
 
Em Gunter Salem (Salem, VA)
Virginia
 
Scotland Reynolds Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)
Virginia
 
Patrick Wilcox Bishop O'Connell (Arlington, VA)
Virginia
 
Soham Mehra Stanton College Prep (Jacksonville, FL)
Virginia Tech
 
Scott Rose Cave Spring (Roanoke, VA)
Virginia Western
 
Derek Papa Johnston (Johnston, RI)
WPI
 
Carter Washock LaSalle Institute (Troy, NY)
WPI
 
Cameron Wian Schuylerville (Schuylerville, NY)
WPI
 
Camilla Giorcelli Croton-Harmon (Croton-on-Hudson, NY)
WUSTL
 
Thor Phelps Algona (Algona, IA)
Waldorf
 
Caleb Hur Yongsan International (Seoul, South Korea)
Washington
 
Caroline Evans Sacred Heart (Ville Platte, LA)
Washington and Lee
 
Stratton Kiser Glasgow (Glasgow, KY)
Washington and Lee
 
Emillia Nunn Port Townsend (Port Townsend, WA)
Washington or Western Washington  
Julia Hanson Latin School (Chicago, IL)
Wellesley
 
Sally Kim Korea International (Sungnam-si, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea)
Wellesley
 
Katherine Lewis Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY)
Wells
 
Evan Miner Union Springs (Union Springs, NY)
Wells
 
Maggie Brown J. M. Tate (Cantonment, FL)
West Florida
 
Connor Bryan Kewanee (Kewanee, IL)
West Point
 
Kate Johnston Fremont Christian (Fremont, CA)
West Point
 
Sid Shah Homestead (Cupertino, CA)
West Point
 
Jacob Huggins Williamstown (Williamstown, WV)
West Virginia
 
Tabby Cline Glasgow (Glasgow, KY)
Western Kentucky
 
Maddie Davis Gibault Catholic (Waterloo, IL)
Western Kentucky
 
Grace Ryan Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY)
Western New England
 
Ashley Tarter Marlington (Alliance, OH)
Westminster
 
Alicia Chang Fremont Christian (Fremont, CA)
Wheaton
 
Landon Schomer Pierz (Pierz, MN)
Wheaton
 
Jameson Parks Atchison (Atchison, KS)
Wichita State
 
Fiona Molluso Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)
William & Mary
 
Nicholas Ragas Garden City (Garden City, NY)
William & Mary
 
Jordanne Brazie Berlin (Cherry Plain, NY)
Williams
 
Rachel Schmidt Emma Willard (Troy, NY)
Williams
 
Jesse Schumann Booker T. Washington (Tulsa, OK)
Williams
 
Ryan Cheng The King's Academy (Sunnyvale, CA)
Wisconsin
 
Alexis Rustin New Ulm (New Ulm, MN)
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
 
Grace Fischer Suring (Suring, WI)
Wisconsin-Green Bay
 
Emily Winnicki Cloverleaf (Lodi, OH)
Wooster
 
Daniel Dobbins Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)
Wright State
 
Diego Alderete Franklin (El Paso, TX)
Yale
 
Ryan Bibb Thomas Edison (Tulsa, OK)
Yale
 
Caitlin Chung Bethlehem (Delmar, NY)
Yale
 
Arthur Delot-Vilain Georgetown Day (Washington, DC)
Yale
 
Henry Demarest Irvington (Irvington, NY)
Yale
 
Maya Gardos Croton-Harmon (Croton-on-Hudson, NY)
Yale
 
Henry Jones Caddo Magnet (Shreveport, LA)
Yale
 
Abhinav Karthikeyan Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD)
Yale
 
Madison Laprise Bristol Central (Bristol, CT)
Yale
 
Tony Leal Russellville (Russellville, AR)
Yale
 
Fernando Lopez Thornton Fractional South (Lansing, IL)
Yale
 
Samantha Lorr Coronado (Coronado, CA)
Yale
 
Adam McPhail Mayo (Rochester, MN)
Yale
 
Alex Schapiro Francis Parker (Chicago, IL)
Yale
 
Samantha Street Northmont (Clayton, OH)
Yale
 
Adam Wesley Pittsford Mendon (Pittsford, NY)
Yale
 
Sohom Das Yongsan International (Seoul, South Korea)
Yonsei
interested

Starting a College Team

Read Article

Contact Us

If you have any questions, please don’t hesitate to write to us at naqt@naqt.com or call us at 888‑411‑6278 (“NAQT”).

Email NAQT