Rising Freshmen Contact List: Class of 2022

NAQT member Dwight Kidder collects information on quiz bowl players’ college plans to help college teams identify potential members (and vice versa). NAQT also collects this information at its high school national championships.

The following information was collected for the high school graduating class of 2022. NAQT has attempted to find accurate data but cannot guarantee its accuracy. Please write to register@naqt.com with any corrections.

Player High School College/University Would Start a Team?
Katherine Cox Midtown Classical (Tallahassee, FL)
Agnes Scott
 
Dylan Carter Indian Lake (Lewistown, OH)
Akron
 
Andrew Cavignac Jesuit (New Orleans, LA)
Alabama
 
Hariaksha Gunda LAMP (Montgomery, AL)
Alabama
 
Michelle McCleod Dothan (Dothan, AL)
Alabama
 
Abrar Nasser Manhattan (Manhattan, KS)
Alabama
 
Conlan Pausina Jesuit (New Orleans, LA)
Alabama
 
Laura Phillips Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)
Alabama
 
Chase Thomas Dothan (Dothan, AL)
Alabama
 
Braden Vick Alma Bryant (Irvington, AL)
Alabama
 
Param Chauhan Grissom (Huntsville, AL)
Alabama-Birmingham
 
Carter Duke West Point (Cullman, AL)
Alabama-Birmingham
 
Juliana Eberhardt Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)
Alabama-Birmingham
 
Katherine Spusta Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)
Alabama-Birmingham
 
Faith Whittington LAMP (Montgomery, AL)
Alabama-Birmingham
 
Griffin Reid Glasgow (Glasgow, KY)
Alabama-Huntsville
 
Jacob Stewart East Lawrence (Trinity, AL)
Alabama-Huntsville
interested
Reuben Turner East Lawrence (Trinity, AL)
Alabama-Huntsville
with help from other interested players
Matthew Vigneau South Burlington (South Burlington, VT)
American
 
William Greene Radford High (Radford, VA)
Appalachian State
 
Benjamin Allen Edmond North (Edmond, OK)
Arkansas
 
Sean Miller Heavener (Heavener, OK)
Arkansas
 
Brody Ross Detroit Country Day (Beverly Hills, MI)
Army  
Andrew Goetz Sparkman (Harvest, AL)
Auburn
 
Wei Wei Guo Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)
Auburn
 
Will McCurley Baker (Mobile, AL)
Auburn
 
Sarah Prince Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)
Auburn
 
Ellie Cox North Decatur (Greensburg, IN)
Ball State
 
Paul Ostermann-Healey Alexandria City (Alexandria, VA)
Bard
 
Evan McMahan Champlain Valley (Hinesburg, VT)
Bates
 
Emily Masters Lawton MacArthur (Lawton, OK)
Baylor
 
Graeme Reinhart Wheaton Warrenville South (Wheaton, IL)
Baylor
with help from other interested players
Josiah Prewitt Edmonson County (Brownsville, KY)
Berea College
interested
Garret Eichlin Northwest Guilford (Greensboro, NC)
Boston College
 
Peyton Hadfield Gould Academy (Bethel, ME)
Boston College
 
Zane Madi Jesuit (New Orleans, LA)
Boston College
 
Martha Santiago Loyola Academy (Wilmette, IL)
Boston College
 
Wahaaj Farah Roxbury Prep (Roxbury, MA)
Boston U
 
Sarayu Goduguchinta Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Boston U
 
Pedro Juan Orduz Hunter (New York, NY)
Boston U
 
Oliver Clachko Staples (Westport, CT)
Bowdoin
interested
Dillon Liskai Clyde (Clyde, OH)
Bowling Green
interested
Andrew Stauffer Upper Sandusky (Upper Sandusky, OH)
Bowling Green
 
John Barz Father McGivney (Glen Carbon, IL)
Bradley
not interested
Peter Fredenberg Chelsea (Chelsea, MI)
Brigham Young
 
Aaron Gee Roscommon (Roscommon, MI)
Brigham Young
 
Mehdi Baliamoune Brookline (Brookline, MA)
Brown
 
Spandan Goel Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire, IL)
Brown
 
Rohan Leveille Paideia (Atlanta, GA)
Brown
 
William Loughridge Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK)
Brown
 
Kevin Luo Canyon Crest (San Diego, CA)
Brown
 
Grace Ma Montgomery Blair (Silver Spring, MD)
Brown
 
Fiona Mathews Lenox Memorial (Lenox, MA)
Brown
 
Zill Patel Southside (Greenville, SC)
Brown
 
Antara Singh-Ghai Greens Farms (Greens Farms, CT)
Brown
 
Stella Tsogtjargal Maine East (Park Ridge, IL)
Brown
 
Christian Voss Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Hartley, IA)
Buena Vista
interested
Alexis Ridsdale LaFargeville (LaFargeville, NY)
Buffalo State
 
Seth Barker West Shamokin (Rural Valley, PA)
Butler County CC
interested
Ariana Valera El Capitan (Lakeside, CA)
Cal-Merced
 
Tori Mas Spoon River Valley (London Mills, IL)
Carl Sandburg
 
Alex McKeever Chaska (Chaska, MN)
Carleton College
 
Sophia Theis Parnassus Prep (Maple Grove, MN)
Carleton College
 
Sean Zheng Paideia (Atlanta, GA)
Carleton College
 
Teadora Gildengers Allderdice (Pittsburgh, PA)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Sidharth Srivastava High Tech (Lincroft, NJ)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Joey DiAntonio International Academy Okma (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
Central Michigan
 
Trinity Franzel Ubly (Ubly, MI)
Central Michigan
 
Megan Miller Bad Axe (Bad Axe, MI)
Central Michigan
 
Kenny Downs Miami (Amoret, MO)
Central Missouri
 
Lincoln Kelly Savannah (Savannah, MO)
Central Missouri
 
Carson Meade Savannah (Savannah, MO)
Central Missouri
 
Ray Parkhurst Sayre (Sayre, OK)
Central Oklahoma
 
Shelby Russell Wagoner (Wagoner, OK)
Central Oklahoma
 
Mekenna Fisher Sutherland (Sutherland, NE)
Chadron State
 
Timothy Price Barrington (Barrington, IL)
Champlain College
 
Morgan Rees Barrington (Barrington, IL)
Champlain College
 
Connor Blake Kinkaid (Houston, TX)
Chicago
 
Samantha Doepker Washington (Washington, MO)
Chicago
 
William Foster Hopkins (New Haven, CT)
Chicago
 
River Griesmeyer Loyola Academy (Wilmette, IL)
Chicago
 
William Houston Weston (Weston, MA)
Chicago
 
Ruth Witter Decatur (Decatur, GA)
Chicago
 
Rearden Bentley Wissahickon (Ambler, PA)
Cincinnati
 
Caden Cwiklinski Brunswick (Brunswick, OH)
Cincinnati
 
Hannah Tran Indian Hill (Cincinnati, OH)
Cincinnati
 
James Bagwell Wando (Mt. Pleasant, SC)
Citadel
 
Darsea Robertson Salisbury-Elk Lic (Salisbury, PA)
Clarion University
 
Peter Biggers General Brown (Dexter, NY)
Clarkson
 
Sharbel Feghali Greenville (Greenville, SC)
Clemson
 
Agilan Gunalan Southside (Greenville, SC)
Clemson
 
Bennett Jones Wando (Mt. Pleasant, SC)
Clemson
 
Hannah Kern Wando (Mt. Pleasant, SC)
Clemson
 
Paul Kupfer Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)
Clemson
 
Robbie Magnuson Southside (Greenville, SC)
Clemson
 
Joshua Wood Concordia (Concordia, KS)
Cloud County CC
 
Zhongdui Long International Department of Beijing No. 2 School (Beijing, China)
Colby
with help from other interested players
Dominic Schwein Charlevoix (Charlevoix, MI)
Colorado College
interested
Brady Ancell Grand Junction (Grand Junction, CO)
Colorado Mines
 
Li Hong Sweet-Seip Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)
Colorado Mines
 
Jonathan Menzel Inola (Inola, OK)
Columbia
 
Reid Metoyer John Adams (South Bend, IN)
Columbia
 
Miles Udwin Booker T. Washington (Tulsa, OK)
Columbia
 
Emily Yi Southside (Greenville, SC)
Columbia
 
Rohit Lal Ithaca (Ithaca, NY)
Cornell
 
Brayden Culp Peoria Notre Dame (Peoria, IL)
Creighton
 
Lakshmi Jain Miami Valley (Dayton, OH)
Dartmouth
 
Divik Verma Moravian Academy (Bethlehem, PA)
Dartmouth
 
Robert Oliver Glasgow (Glasgow, KY)
Davidson
 
Kate Laukhuf Wayne Trace (Haviland, OH)
Defiance College
 
Luke Bulgrien Harbor Beach (Harbor Beach, MI)
Delta
 
Justin Anderson Weld Central (Keenesburg, CO)
Denver
 
Ben Fox Champlain Valley (Hinesburg, VT)
Dickinson
 
Ryan McFail Clever (Clever, MO)
Drury
 
Chase Sponenberg Kickapoo (Springfield, MO)
Drury
 
Abhishek Chataut Edmond North (Edmond, OK)
Duke
 
Ranjan Jindal Southside (Greenville, SC)
Duke
 
Trisha Santanam Early College at Guilford (Greensboro, NC)
Duke
 
Aldan Gallaway Marietta (Marietta, OK)
East Central
 
Lexi Lindemann New Lima (Wewoka, OK)
East Central
 
Kyle Meyer Washington (Washington, MO)
East Central
 
Luke Tobin Minersville (Pottsville, PA)
East Stroudsburg
 
Shay-le Roemer Midwest Central (Manito, IL)
Eastern Illinois
 
Bridget Sudkamp Effingham St. Anthony (Effingham, IL)
Eastern Illinois
 
Carolina Fretwell Midtown (Atlanta, GA)
Edinburgh
 
Matthew Baker Flowery Branch (Flowery Branch, GA)
Emory
 
Amogh Kulkarni Arcadia (Arcadia, CA)
Emory
 
Katarina Lavery Stillwater (Stillwater, OK)
Emory
 
Sarah Xin Hoover (Hoover, AL)
Emory
 
Jeffrey Yan Decatur (Decatur, GA)
Emory
 
Andrew Dalton White Covington (Covington, GA)
Erskine
 
Joel Ewald Roscommon (Roscommon, MI)
Eureka College
 
Claire Schaffner Delavan (Delavan, IL)
Eureka College
 
Kole Buechler Northeast Dubois (Dubois, IN)
Evansville
 
Billy Hawes Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)
FIT
 
Curtis Beaman Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida
 
Sam Christensen Central Hardin (Cecilia, KY)
Florida
 
Patrick Dalton Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida
 
Hannah Fletcher Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)
Florida
 
Yuliang Huang Edgewood (Merritt Island, FL)
Florida
 
Nikhil Iyer Edgewood (Merritt Island, FL)
Florida
 
Nelia Leong Southside (Greenville, SC)
Florida
 
Grace Jeong Northridge (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Florida International
 
Sophia Begley Fletcher (Neptune Beach, FL)
Florida State
 
Ashley Sandrik Fletcher (Neptune Beach, FL)
Florida State
 
Kale Link West Franklin (Pomona, KS)
Fort Hays
 
Lila Dawson Aiken (Aiken, SC)
Furman
 
Sam Asimos McLean (McLean, VA)
George Washington
 
Luke Brach Adirondack Central (Boonville, NY)
George Washington
 
Sam Buan Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Georgetown
 
Emery Carlson St. Francis (Wheaton, IL)
Georgetown
 
Madeline Jones Loyola Academy (Wilmette, IL)
Georgetown
 
John Schwendinger Chanhassen (Chanhassen, MN)
Georgetown
 
Diana Tuebo Loyola Academy (Wilmette, IL)
Georgetown
 
Medhini Anand Chattahoochee (Johns Creek, GA)
Georgia
 
Bhargav Koshti Chattahoochee (Johns Creek, GA)
Georgia
 
Mark McClain Midtown (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia
 
Anna Rachwalski Midtown (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia
 
Manas Reddy Lambert (Suwanee, GA)
Georgia
 
William Wolgemuth Midtown (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia
 
Sanjeev Anand Chamblee Charter (Chamblee, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Austin Holt Flowery Branch (Flowery Branch, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Vivek Inumella Henderson (West Chester, PA)
Georgia Tech
 
Aadi Karthik Lambert (Suwanee, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Julianne Latimer Henderson County (Henderson, KY)
Georgia Tech
 
Raghav Maddula Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Georgia Tech
 
Henry Murphy North Gwinnett (Suwanee, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Rahul Natraj Chattahoochee (Johns Creek, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Clarissa Reizenson North Gwinnett (Suwanee, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Keon Sanavandi Decatur (Decatur, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Arunnganabathy Sankar Beavercreek (Beavercreek, OH)
Georgia Tech
 
Samir Sarma Eden Prairie (Eden Prairie, MN)
Georgia Tech
 
Aryan Shah Johns Creek (Johns Creek, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Devam Shrivastava Del Norte (Crescent City, CA)
Georgia Tech
 
Jameson Spears Peoria Notre Dame (Peoria, IL)
Georgia Tech
 
Adrien Tirouvanziam Decatur (Decatur, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Zach Tseng Chattahoochee (Johns Creek, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
James Wang St. John's (Houston, TX)
Georgia Tech
not interested
Jon Wang Edgewood (Merritt Island, FL)
Georgia Tech
interested
Jacoby Wilkerson Midtown (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Michael Aaron Clarion-Limestone (Strattanville, PA)
Gettysburg College
 
Sarah Huebschen Providence (Plymouth, MN)
Gettysburg College
interested
Abby Salisbury Henderson County (Henderson, KY)
Harding
 
Corey Becker Friends Select (Philadelphia, PA)
Harvard
 
Anil Cacodcar Episcopal-Acadiana (Broussard, LA)
Harvard
 
Zoha Ibrahim Caddo Magnet (Shreveport, LA)
Harvard
 
Olivia Lin University (Fresno) (Fresno, CA)
Harvard
 
Omer Mujawar Johns Creek (Johns Creek, GA)
Harvard
 
Noah McMullan North Rock Creek (Shawnee, OK)
Hendrix
 
Isabel Sullivan Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN)
Holy Cross
 
Logan Johnson Miami Trace (Washington Court House, OH)
IUPUI
with help from other interested players
John "Finn" Steele Sullivan (Sullivan, IN)
IUPUI
with help from other interested players
Hadley Beechinor DeSales (Walla Walla, WA)
Idaho
 
Max Brodsky High Tech (Lincroft, NJ)
Illinois
 
Jacob Carpenter Illini West (Carthage, IL)
Illinois
 
Jaydon Fleisch Canton (Canton, IL)
Illinois
 
David Harris Dunlap (Dunlap, IL)
Illinois
 
Michael Hunding IMSA (Aurora, IL)
Illinois
 
Yash Mandavia Edison (Edison, NJ)
Illinois
 
Thomas Miller Peoria Notre Dame (Peoria, IL)
Illinois
 
Justus Omowumi Peoria (Peoria, IL)
Illinois
 
Shardul Parthasarathy Plano West (Plano, TX)
Illinois
 
Kaushik Varadharajan Mission San Jose (Fremont, CA)
Illinois
 
Alexandra Vasquez Brimfield (Brimfield, IL)
Illinois
 
Caleb Harper Delavan (Delavan, IL)
Illinois Central
 
Abigail Larsen Midwest Central (Manito, IL)
Illinois Central
 
Ellie Quick Spoon River Valley (London Mills, IL)
Illinois State
 
Isaac Wujek Putnam County (Granville, IL)
Illinois Valley
 
Giifti Benti Carbondale (Carbondale, IL)
Illinois-Springfield
 
Daniel Phillips Mount Pulaski (Mount Pulaski, IL)
Illinois-Springfield
 
Cole Evans John Adams (South Bend, IN)
Indiana
 
Miles Kirsh Paideia (Atlanta, GA)
Indiana
 
Jackson Weber Morton (Berwyn, IL)
Indiana
 
Matthew Mlakar Homer-Center (Homer City, PA)
Indiana of Pennsylvania
 
Katrina Renfro West Shamokin (Rural Valley, PA)
Indiana of Pennsylvania
interested
Peter Knipper Newman Catholic (Mason City, IA)
Iowa
with help from other interested players
Sebastian Rios Blue Island Eisenhower (Blue Island, IL)
Iowa
 
Brody Steger Western Dubuque (Epworth, IA)
Iowa
 
Graham Truman Waukee (Waukee, IA)
Iowa
interested
Clayton Baum Geneseo (Geneseo, IL)
Iowa State
with help from other interested players
Anna Brusilovsky Eden Prairie (Eden Prairie, MN)
Iowa State
 
Anthony Schleich Spoon River Valley (London Mills, IL)
Iowa State
 
Jonah Dunn General Brown (Dexter, NY)
Jefferson Community College
 
Paul Slanina St. Vincent-St. Mary (Akron, OH)
John Carroll
 
Albert Doan North Gwinnett (Suwanee, GA)
Johns Hopkins
 
Raj Gosain White Station (Memphis, TN)
Johns Hopkins
interested
Gavi Kigner Torah Academy (Teaneck, NJ)
Johns Hopkins
 
Shiv Patel Edmond North (Edmond, OK)
Johns Hopkins
 
Nat Yermack Morristown-Beard (Morristown, NJ)
Johns Hopkins
 
Pedro Pena St. Anne (St. Anne, IL)
Kankakee CC
 
Aryan Kevat Salina Central (Salina, KS)
Kansas
 
Benjamin Kraft Salina Central (Salina, KS)
Kansas
 
Joaquin Mendez Macksville (Macksville, KS)
Kansas
 
BreAnn Miesner Riley County (Riley, KS)
Kansas
 
Ty Fulbright Sterling (Sterling, KS)
Kansas State
 
Ben Monday Southeast of Saline (Gypsum, KS)
Kansas State
 
Abdullah Rasheed Manhattan (Manhattan, KS)
Kansas State
 
Caden Rowan Ellinwood (Ellinwood, KS)
Kansas State
 
Katrina Turner Derby (Derby, KS)
Kansas State
 
Ashlee Wilkinson Riley County (Riley, KS)
Kansas State
 
Zach Franklin Hastings (Hastings, MI)
Kellogg
interested
Caleb West Glasgow (Glasgow, KY)
Kentucky
 
Noah Dean Grosse Pointe North (Grosse Pointe Woods, MI)
Kenyon
 
Alex Castle Bad Axe (Bad Axe, MI)
Kettering
 
Aryo Kharrati Francis Parker (San Diego, CA)
Lafayette
interested
Jenna Lynn Kang Adair Delavan (Delavan, IL)
Lake Forest College
 
Aubrey Brinkman Illini Bluffs (Glasford, IL)
Lewis
 
Bryson Poarch Brunswick Academy (Lawrenceville, VA)
Liberty
 
Austin Johnson Holy Spirit (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Louisiana State
 
Kate Prude Pope John Paul II (Slidell, LA)
Louisiana State
 
Grant Avis Central Hardin (Cecilia, KY)
Louisville
 
John Farmer Radford High (Radford, VA)
Louisville
 
Josh Freeman Henderson County (Henderson, KY)
Louisville
 
Andy McDowell Central Hardin (Cecilia, KY)
Louisville
 
Joslin Wireman Paul Blazer (Ashland, KY)
Louisville
 
Eric Jackson Moravian Academy (Bethlehem, PA)
Loyola Maryland
 
Zach LaBeaux Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN)
Loyola Marymount
interested
Sam Huelsnitz Fletcher (Neptune Beach, FL)
MIT
 
Amitoj Lobana Kaiser (Fontana, CA)
MIT
 
Khari Payne Paideia (Atlanta, GA)
MIT
 
Cole Ruehle East Grand Rapids (Grand Rapids, MI)
MIT
 
Sydney Saenz Edmond North (Edmond, OK)
MIT
 
Lynn Skiba Pierz (Pierz, MN)
MSU-Moorhead
 
Elizabeth Early Kingsford (Kingsford, MI)
MSoE
 
John Mozena Grosse Pointe North (Grosse Pointe Woods, MI)
Macomb CC
 
Kenzie Karpinski Adirondack Central (Boonville, NY)
Maine
 
Teddy Jorgensen Centennial (Ellicott City, MD)
Maryland
 
Evan Abbott Deerfield-Windsor (Albany, GA)
Mercer
with help from other interested players
Emily Hammill Thales Academy-Rolesville (Rolesville, NC)
Meredith
 
Dogen Foster Walnut Hills (Cincinnati, OH)
Miami-Ohio
 
Paige Jones Paulding (Paulding, OH)
Miami-Ohio
 
Adrian Malone Upper Sandusky (Upper Sandusky, OH)
Miami-Ohio
 
Pranav Balasubramanian Detroit Country Day (Beverly Hills, MI)
Michigan
 
Liam Benton Brother Rice (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
Michigan
 
Emma Bilgreen Kingsford (Kingsford, MI)
Michigan
 
Adam Boxwalla Detroit Country Day (Beverly Hills, MI)
Michigan
 
Liam Cross Detroit Catholic Central (Novi, MI)
Michigan
 
Samantha Doran Kingsford (Kingsford, MI)
Michigan
 
Lydia Frasz Boyne City (Boyne City, MI)
Michigan
 
Jack Gaffney Charlevoix (Charlevoix, MI)
Michigan
 
Forrest Gorby Chelsea (Chelsea, MI)
Michigan
 
Theron Harris Ubly (Ubly, MI)
Michigan
 
Alex Hetzler Grosse Pointe North (Grosse Pointe Woods, MI)
Michigan
 
Hannah Ivey Boyne City (Boyne City, MI)
Michigan
 
Drew Laroo Detroit Catholic Central (Novi, MI)
Michigan
 
Jude Laskey Detroit Catholic Central (Novi, MI)
Michigan
 
Samit Mohapatra Moravian Academy (Bethlehem, PA)
Michigan
 
Ramzi Nassif Detroit Country Day (Beverly Hills, MI)
Michigan
 
Avery Peplinski Boyne City (Boyne City, MI)
Michigan
 
Dakota Schwark North Central (Powers, MI)
Michigan
 
Nimai Talur Bellarmine College Prep (San Jose, CA)
Michigan
 
Shashwat Tewari High Tech (Lincroft, NJ)
Michigan
 
Angel Vanegas-Mendoza Iron Mountain (Iron Mountain, MI)
Michigan
 
Avery Walsh Boyne City (Boyne City, MI)
Michigan
 
Matt Abraham Detroit Catholic Central (Novi, MI)
Michigan State
 
Arnav Enaganti Detroit Country Day (Beverly Hills, MI)
Michigan State
 
Riana Interlicchia Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA)
Michigan State
 
Joel Jaskolski Detroit Catholic Central (Novi, MI)
Michigan State
 
Carly Madden Farmington Hills Mercy (Farmington Hills, MI)
Michigan State
 
Roshan Sadhu American School Japan (Tokyo, Japan)
Michigan State
with help from other interested players
Mara Schrauben Portland St. Patrick (Portland, MI)
Michigan State
 
Chase Seaberg Chelsea (Chelsea, MI)
Michigan State
 
Mason Bunn Roscommon (Roscommon, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Mark Fieweger Columbus Catholic (Marshfield, WI)
Michigan Tech
 
Elizabeth Harke Cheboygan (Cheboygan, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Lucas Maxon Iron Mountain (Iron Mountain, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Ryley Mullin Mendon (Mendon, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Ethan Phillipson Superior Central (Eben Junction, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Mara Sorenson Negaunee (Negaunee, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Josephine Thompson Negaunee (Negaunee, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Alivia Hanlin Spoon River Valley (London Mills, IL)
Middle Tennessee State
 
Clayton Martin Fredericktown (Fredericktown, MO)
Mineral Area
interested
Anuk Dias Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Minnesota
 
Pramit Jagtap Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Minnesota
 
Nithya Malisetti Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Minnesota
 
Jack Ross Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Minnesota
 
Justine Joyal North Branch (North Branch, MN)
Minnesota-Duluth
 
Rachel Knapp John Marshall (Rochester, MN)
Minnesota-Duluth
 
Austin Konrath Wild Rose (Wild Rose, WI)
Minnesota-Duluth
 
Dillon Briggs Sperry (Sperry, OK)
Mississippi
 
Charlie Connor Franklin (Franklin, TN)
Mississippi
 
Johnathan Lamberth East Rankin Academy (Pelahatchie, MS)
Mississippi State
 
Hayden Pilkinton Holy Spirit (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Mississippi State
 
Will Price East Rankin Academy (Pelahatchie, MS)
Mississippi State
 
Marshal Thompson Pope John Paul II (Slidell, LA)
Mississippi State
 
Haley Grothaus Brimfield (Brimfield, IL)
Missouri
 
Jada Hill Brimfield (Brimfield, IL)
Missouri
 
Ocean Kieffer Pilot Grove (Pilot Grove, MO)
Missouri
 
Connor Lee Eldon (Eldon, MO)
Missouri
 
Connor Streck Pilot Grove (Pilot Grove, MO)
Missouri
 
Ashton Seniker Southwestern (Piasa, IL)
Missouri Baptist
 
Sam Bonnett East Dubuque (East Dubuque, IL)
Missouri S&T
 
Drew Delay Advance (Advance, MO)
Missouri S&T
 
Brandon Hill East Dubuque (East Dubuque, IL)
Missouri S&T
 
Lexi Lane Jacksonville (Jacksonville, IL)
Missouri S&T
 
LeLand Matthew McCall McDonald County (Anderson, MO)
Missouri Southern
interested
Xander Burke North Kansas City (North Kansas City, MO)
Missouri State
 
Ashdin Lund Savannah (Savannah, MO)
Missouri State
 
Cody Mathias Ohio Valley Christian (Gallipolis, OH)
Missouri State
undecided
Claria Mae Roth Pilot Grove (Pilot Grove, MO)
Missouri State
 
C. J. Wears Kickapoo (Springfield, MO)
Missouri State
 
Michael Nordstrom St. Joseph Central (St. Joseph, MO)
Missouri Western
 
Josh Fairbanks Roscommon (Roscommon, MI)
Montana State
 
Riley Schwartz Orofino (Orofino, ID)
Montana State
 
Evan Craiun Valley Christian (Spokane Valley, WA)
Moody Bible Institute
 
Derick Jaggers Edmonson County (Brownsville, KY)
Morehead State
interested
Connor Good Minerva (Minerva, OH)
Mount Union
 
Jacob Wright Sebring McKinley (Sebring, OH)
Mount Union
 
Riley Horton Holton (Holton, MI)
Muskegon CC
 
Austin Aanenson Perham (Perham, MN)
NDSU
 
Rahul Narayanan Great Valley (Malvern, PA)
NYU
 
Zane Rasmussen Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE)
NYU
 
Josie Sedam Portsmouth (Portsmouth, NH)
NYU
 
Cal Whitmire Myers Park (Charlotte, NC)
NYU
 
Edward Zhou Homestead (Cupertino, CA)
NYU
 
William Hardaway Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA)
Navy
 
Carson Kinder Arapaho-Butler (Arapaho, OK)
Navy
 
Jack Teske Parnassus Prep (Maple Grove, MN)
Navy
 
Isabelle Droste Alton Marquette (Alton, IL)
Nebraska
 
Jake Rance Elkhorn North (Omaha, NE)
Nebraska
 
Nick Wayman Blair (Blair, NE)
Nebraska
 
Jezabel Jasso Franklin (El Paso, TX)
New Mexico State
 
Gavin Harris Radford High (Radford, VA)
New River
 
Owen Saunders Radford High (Radford, VA)
New River
 
Reiley Bartel Trinity Catholic (Hutchinson, KS)
Newman
 
Julian Banlao Burnsville (Burnsville, MN)
Normandale CC
undecided
Henry Brown Providence (Charlotte, NC)
North Carolina
 
Anish Kodali Great Valley (Malvern, PA)
North Carolina
 
Graham Troy East Chapel Hill (Chapel Hill, NC)
North Carolina
 
Evan Violette Chanhassen (Chanhassen, MN)
North Carolina
 
Tristan Burd Northwest Guilford (Greensboro, NC)
North Carolina State
 
Rachel Edwards Greenville (Greenville, SC)
North Carolina State
 
John Gamble Raleigh Charter (Raleigh, NC)
North Carolina State
 
Dominik Mystkowski Thomas Jefferson Classical (Mooresboro, NC)
North Carolina State
 
Claire Groulx Fletcher (Neptune Beach, FL)
North Florida
 
Jocelyn Ball Booneville (Booneville, MS)
Northeast Mississippi CC
 
Ben Barrett Booneville (Booneville, MS)
Northeast Mississippi CC
 
Jordyn Foster Booneville (Booneville, MS)
Northeast Mississippi CC
 
Molly Tennison Booneville (Booneville, MS)
Northeast Mississippi CC
 
Elijah Sandler Brookline (Brookline, MA)
Northeastern
 
Thomas Sargent Staples (Westport, CT)
Northeastern
 
Noah Thompson Stigler (Stigler, OK)
Northeastern State
 
MaKenna Bailey Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK)
Northern Oklahoma
 
Dalton Wolsey Lovell (Lovell, WY)
Northwest
 
Sam Herman Edgerton (Edgerton, OH)
Northwest State
with help from other interested players
Faith Meraz Wayne Trace (Haviland, OH)
Northwest State
 
Larry Cheng Onalaska (Onalaska, WI)
Northwestern
 
Bazil Frueh Ottawa Hills (Toledo, OH)
Northwestern
 
Lyla Heising Pettisville (Pettisville, OH)
Northwestern
undecided
Ved Muthusamy Northville (Northville, MI)
Northwestern
 
Nathan Rachwalski Midtown (Atlanta, GA)
Northwestern
 
Jonah Turner Chattahoochee (Johns Creek, GA)
Northwestern
 
Cameron Weiner Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Northwestern
 
Connor Zamborsky Stillwater (Stillwater, OK)
Northwestern
 
Meredith Kilbourn Roscommon (Roscommon, MI)
Northwestern Michigan
 
Mary Elizabeth Balof DeSales (Walla Walla, WA)
Notre Dame
 
Jacob Finley Covington Catholic (Covington, KY)
Notre Dame
 
Emma Fonseca Morton (Berwyn, IL)
Notre Dame
 
James Grove Francis Parker (Chicago, IL)
Notre Dame
not interested
Benjamin Herbst Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)
Notre Dame
 
Ashley Leyva Young Women's Leadership (El Paso, TX)
Notre Dame
 
Nick May St. Vincent-St. Mary (Akron, OH)
Notre Dame
 
Alex Mitchell Strake Jesuit (Houston, TX)
Notre Dame
 
Louisa Nagy John Adams (South Bend, IN)
Notre Dame
 
Matthew Siler John Adams (South Bend, IN)
Notre Dame
 
Caleb Blake United (Hanoverton, OH)
Ohio State
 
Calvin Bostleman Toledo Arts (Toledo, OH)
Ohio State
 
Colin Gallagher Salem (Salem, OH)
Ohio State
 
Shourjo Ganguli Beavercreek (Beavercreek, OH)
Ohio State
 
Jacob Huhn Indian Lake (Lewistown, OH)
Ohio State
 
Luka Krejsa St. Vincent-St. Mary (Akron, OH)
Ohio State
 
Emily Leach London (London, OH)
Ohio State
 
Andrew McIlveen Brunswick (Brunswick, OH)
Ohio State
 
Xavier Vesco St. Vincent-St. Mary (Akron, OH)
Ohio State
 
Ben Oldiges Indian Lake (Lewistown, OH)
Ohio University
 
Austin Williamson Lakewood (Hebron, OH)
Ohio University
interested
William Reece Conway Lone Grove (Lone Grove, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Amber Durst Piedmont (Piedmont, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Makayla Greening Thomas-Fay-Custer (Thomas, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Abraar Hassany Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK)
Oklahoma
with help from other interested players
Eric Nguyen Miami (Miami, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Collin Sumrell Choctaw (Choctaw, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Stephanie Trejo Midwest City (Midwest City, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Caleb Campbell Fletcher (Fletcher, OK)
Oklahoma Baptist
 
Levi Carter Hooker (Hooker, OK)
Oklahoma Baptist
 
Elizabeth Kipps Tecumseh (Tecumseh, OK)
Oklahoma Baptist
 
Jaxon Paul Smith Seminole (Seminole, OK)
Oklahoma Baptist
 
Kyler Baldwin Davis (Davis, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Maddie Benton Elk City (Elk City, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Sawyer Hutchinson Fairview (Fairview, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Taylor McConnell Wellston (Wellston, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Will Penney Coalgate (Coalgate, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Laynee Wessel Stillwater (Stillwater, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Walter Dickerson Charles City (Charles City, VA)
Old Dominion
 
Roman Taylor Kickapoo (Springfield, MO)
Ozarks Tech CC
 
Siddharth Chitta Stanton College Prep (Jacksonville, FL)
Penn
 
Celina Liang Morgantown (Morgantown, WV)
Penn
 
Jason Liu Montgomery Blair (Silver Spring, MD)
Penn
 
Benjamin McAvoy-Bickford East Chapel Hill (Chapel Hill, NC)
Penn
 
Rohit Rajagopalan Southside (Greenville, SC)
Penn
 
Anthony Tukanowicz-Hassett Westmont Hilltop (Johnstown, PA)
Penn
 
Alison Yau Chattahoochee (Johns Creek, GA)
Penn
 
Jason Sargent Bethlehem-Center (Fredericktown, PA)
Penn State
 
Nicholas Ginelli Great Valley (Malvern, PA)
Pittsburgh
 
Garret Phipps St. Vincent-St. Mary (Akron, OH)
Pittsburgh
 
Austin Guo Carmel (Carmel, IN)
Princeton
 
Lynn Morris III William Monroe (Stanardsville, VA)
Princeton
 
Lucas Shedlock Brunswick (Brunswick, OH)
Princeton
 
Julia Stern Winchester Thurston (Pittsburgh, PA)
Princeton
 
Therin Coyne Wayne Trace (Haviland, OH)
Purdue
 
Leo Gu Canyon Crest (San Diego, CA)
Purdue
 
Anastasia Gukosova Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN)
Purdue
 
Hailey Haglid Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ)
Purdue
 
Lauren Holloway North Decatur (Greensburg, IN)
Purdue
 
Grant Maiorana Solon (Solon, OH)
Purdue
 
Reilly Melville Chaska (Chaska, MN)
Purdue
 
Carter Merryman Fountain Central (Veedersburg, IN)
Purdue
 
Vijay Muthukumar Wichita Independent (Wichita, KS)
Purdue
 
Nathaniel Paul Liberty North (Liberty, MO)
Purdue
with help from other interested players
George Samra East Grand Rapids (Grand Rapids, MI)
Purdue
 
Paige Wesseler North Decatur (Greensburg, IN)
Purdue
 
Michael Fernau Silex (Silex, MO)
Purdue Global
 
Theodore Ignatovsky Cooperstown (Cooperstown, NY)
RIT
 
Emilie Moore Greenville (Greenville, SC)
RIT
 
Nick Josler Mascoma Valley (Canaan, NH)
RPI
 
Lawrence Miao Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)
RPI
 
Ethan Haas Staunton River (Moneta, VA)
Radford
 
Maggie Stacey Sesser-Valier (Sesser, IL)
Rend Lake
with help from other interested players
Kile Stenoien Strake Jesuit (Houston, TX)
Rice
 
Joanna Cholewo Dunbar (Lexington, KY)
Rose-Hulman
 
Emory Domke Walnut Hills (Cincinnati, OH)
Rose-Hulman
 
Ali Ahmed Edison (Edison, NJ)
Rutgers
 
Aiden Dartley Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ)
Rutgers
 
Shimshy Gordon Torah Academy (Teaneck, NJ)
Rutgers
 
Saketh Mandayam East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ)
Rutgers
 
Anjo Therattil Wilton (Wilton, CT)
Rutgers
 
Gus Carvell Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD)
SCAD
 
Jaden Castillo Radford High (Radford, VA)
SCAD
 
Grant Skelton Mount Pulaski (Mount Pulaski, IL)
SIU-Edwardsville
 
Jeffery Laitres Algonac (Algonac, MI)
Saginaw Valley
with help from other interested players
Rhett Meeker Cass City (Cass City, MI)
Saginaw Valley
 
Lydia Meredith Portland St. Patrick (Portland, MI)
Saginaw Valley
 
Anthony Sparta Thomas Jefferson (Jefferson Hills, PA)
Saint Vincent
 
Adam Neumann Morrison (Morrison, IL)
Sauk Valley
 
Bucky Reesman West Shamokin (Rural Valley, PA)
Slippery Rock
 
Sophia Eastman Homer-Center (Homer City, PA)
Smith
 
Louisa Miller-Out Ithaca (Ithaca, NY)
Smith
undecided
Andrew McKinley Dothan (Dothan, AL)
South Alabama
 
Virginia Arnold Alexandria City (Alexandria, VA)
South Carolina
 
Alexander Downs Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)
South Carolina
 
Philip Howe Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)
South Carolina
 
Sarah Stanfield Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)
South Carolina
 
William Black Woodland Park (Woodland Park, CO)
South Dakota Mines
 
Zander Meister Lawton-Bronson (Lawton, IA)
South Dakota Mines
 
Alexander Swallow Houston (Houston, MO)
Southeast Missouri
 
William Almy Boylan Catholic (Rockford, IL)
Southern Illinois
undecided
Hazel Floyd Valley (Valley, AL)
Southern Union CC
 
Cale Lorenz Watonga (Watonga, OK)
Southwestern Oklahoma State
 
Josh Mooney Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK)
Southwestern Oklahoma State
 
Jenna Schleich Spoon River Valley (London Mills, IL)
Spoon River
 
Nicholas Keller Silex (Silex, MO)
St. Charles CC
 
Max Buttrill Fletcher (Neptune Beach, FL)
St. John's College
 
Meghana Govindaraj Farmington Hills Mercy (Farmington Hills, MI)
St. Louis
 
Eliana Hanson Chaska (Chaska, MN)
St. Olaf
 
Theo Baker Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)
Stanford
 
Isidora Davis Villa Grove (Villa Grove, IL)
Stanford
interested
Emily Liu Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Stanford
 
Evan Sing Chelsea (Chelsea, MI)
Stanford
 
Abishek Vangipuram Novi (Novi, MI)
Stanford
 
Christopher Drewel Belle (Belle, MO)
State Tech
undecided
Georgeanna Greene Macomb (Macomb, IL)
Swarthmore
 
Caitlyn Begosa Farmington Hills Mercy (Farmington Hills, MI)
Syracuse
 
Nicholas Caster Geneva (Geneva, NY)
Syracuse
 
Thalia Lee Ringgold (Monongahela, PA)
Syracuse
 
Yusuf Fawzy Village (Houston, TX)
TAMUG
not interested
Nolan Greenways Great Valley (Malvern, PA)
Temple
 
Emma Kate Hall Lebanon (Lebanon, TN)
Tennessee
 
Julia Nauman Lansing (Lansing, KS)
Tennessee
with help from other interested players
Dylan Stewart Hardin Valley (Knoxville, TN)
Tennessee
 
Blake Turpin Gibbs (Corryton, TN)
Tennessee
 
Angelina Apodaca Young Women's Leadership (El Paso, TX)
Texas
 
Ryan Chen Tompkins (Katy, TX)
Texas
 
Nathan Comeaux Cistercian (Irving, TX)
Texas
 
Vishnuu Gopi Plano West (Plano, TX)
Texas
 
Vence Ingersoll Franklin (El Paso, TX)
Texas
 
Hari Jayasankar North Gwinnett (Suwanee, GA)
Texas
 
Natalie Moses Young Women's Leadership (El Paso, TX)
Texas
 
Sidharth Nair Seven Lakes (Katy, TX)
Texas
 
Aaryan Sagar Cinco Ranch (Katy, TX)
Texas
 
Mitchell Shadden James E. Taylor (Katy, TX)
Texas
 
Caitie Devlin Tompkins (Katy, TX)
Texas A&M
 
Dylan Hoang Strake Jesuit (Houston, TX)
Texas A&M
 
Benjamin Langford Pampa (Pampa, TX)
Texas A&M
 
Nhat Tong Strake Jesuit (Houston, TX)
Texas A&M
 
Jared Williams South Burlington (South Burlington, VT)
Texas A&M
 
Ben Hassall Cinco Ranch (Katy, TX)
Texas State-San Marcos
 
Tyler Mead East Chapel Hill (Chapel Hill, NC)
Toronto
 
Reagan Mayer Bronson (Bronson, MI)
Trine
 
Ibrahim Kholy Plano West (Plano, TX)
Trinity
 
Aubrey Watkins Rock Port (Rock Port, MO)
Truman State
 
Dervla Dolan Carlisle (Carlisle, PA)
Tufts
 
Julian Moody Brookline (Brookline, MA)
Tufts
 
Francis Powell Portsmouth (Portsmouth, NH)
Tufts
 
Grace McDermitt Russellville (Russellville, AL)
U of Montevallo
with help from other interested players
Vera Blackford LaFargeville (LaFargeville, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Avery Jasudowicz Richards (Oak Lawn, IL)
U of Rochester
 
Hannah Chen Del Norte (San Diego, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Parth Desai Spring Valley (Columbia, SC)
UC Berkeley
 
Alexandra Raphling Santa Monica (Santa Monica, CA)
UC Berkeley
with help from other interested players
Ryan Sun Arcadia (Arcadia, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Justin Fung Harker (San Jose, CA)
UC Irvine
 
Kane Li Pacifica (Garden Grove, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Alena Christmas Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)
UCF
 
Anika Christmas Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)
UCF
 
Lexie Holtsman Fletcher (Neptune Beach, FL)
UCF
 
Thomas Tibbetts Cocoa Beach (Cocoa Beach, FL)
UCF
with help from other interested players
Yiyi Chen Moravian Academy (Bethlehem, PA)
UCLA
 
Hyunjung Cho Yongsan International (Seoul, South Korea)
UCLA
 
Hayden Ghosh Francis Parker (San Diego, CA)
UCLA
 
Kethan Raman Santa Monica (Santa Monica, CA)
UCLA
 
Mo Wu Grafton (Yorktown, VA)
UCLA
 
Sarah Abdulrab Richards (Oak Lawn, IL)
UIC
 
Akshay Dalvi William Fremd (Palatine, IL)
UIC
 
Amy Gayle Marion (Marion, KS)
UMKC
 
Scott Nguyen North Kansas City (North Kansas City, MO)
UMKC
 
Mateo Graubart John Adams (South Bend, IN)
UMass
 
Karina Havaleshko Portsmouth (Portsmouth, NH)
UMass
 
Devansh Bansal Bellarmine College Prep (San Jose, CA)
USC
 
Indira Escobar Destrehan (Destrehan, LA)
USC
 
Steven Fu Edmond North (Edmond, OK)
USC
 
Lauren Sun John P. Stevens (Edison, NJ)
USC
 
Joshua Meng Edmond North (Edmond, OK)
UT-Dallas
 
Teerth Patel Dunbar (Lexington, KY)
UT-Dallas
with help from other interested players
George Zhang Plano West (Plano, TX)
UT-Dallas
 
Sarah Medrano Young Women's Leadership (El Paso, TX)
UTEP
 
Alison Ramos Young Women's Leadership (El Paso, TX)
UTEP
 
Allison Soto Young Women's Leadership (El Paso, TX)
UTEP
 
Elizabeth Valles Young Women's Leadership (El Paso, TX)
UTEP
 
Jaylen Anderson Buckingham County (Buckingham, VA)
VCU
 
Bhuvan Maddi Lightridge (Aldie, VA)
VCU
 
Kenny Vo Freeman (Richmond, VA)
VCU
 
Gavin Markoff Herscher (Herscher, IL)
Vanderbilt
 
Chloe Marvin Dothan (Dothan, AL)
Vanderbilt
 
Noah Thacker Pikeville (Pikeville, KY)
Vanderbilt
 
Colin Vess Northwest Guilford (Greensboro, NC)
Vanderbilt
 
Aidan Devine Champlain Valley (Hinesburg, VT)
Vermont
 
Zach Klugo South Burlington (South Burlington, VT)
Vermont
 
Jake Potter Champlain Valley (Hinesburg, VT)
Vermont
 
Joseph Chambers Freeman (Richmond, VA)
Virginia
 
Michael Hijduk Radford High (Radford, VA)
Virginia
 
Daniel Laing York (Yorktown, VA)
Virginia
 
Sam Lichtman Maggie Walker Governor's School (Richmond, VA)
Virginia
 
Gio Mazzeo Freeman (Richmond, VA)
Virginia
 
Aryaman Singh American School Japan (Tokyo, Japan)
Virginia
with help from other interested players
Jefferson Smith Francis Parker (San Diego, CA)
Virginia
 
Victoria Sun Grafton (Yorktown, VA)
Virginia
 
Cadence Campbell Buckingham County (Buckingham, VA)
Virginia Tech
 
Caleb Vaughan Radford High (Radford, VA)
Virginia Tech
 
Vedul Palavajjhala Kinkaid (Houston, TX)
WUSTL
 
Austin Pickett Fountain Central (Veedersburg, IN)
Wabash
 
Gus Sanchez Carmel (Carmel, IN)
Wabash
 
Emma Howell Rock Bridge (Columbia, MO)
Washington
 
Andal Sridhar Shanghai American-Puxi (Shanghai, China)
Washington
 
Aiden Sukola Harrison Prep (Lakewood, WA)
Washington-Tacoma
 
Charles Budd Chelsea (Chelsea, MI)
Washtenaw
 
Brock Stanley Oswego East (Oswego, IL)
Waubonsee CC
interested
Mihir Pansare Grosse Pointe North (Grosse Pointe Woods, MI)
Wayne State
 
Hammad Tanoli Farmington (Farmington, MI)
Wayne State
 
Michael Yousif Detroit Catholic Central (Novi, MI)
Wayne State
 
Audrey Dennis Tyler Consolidated (Sistersville, WV)
Waynesburg
 
Ella Wesenyak Wallenpaupack (Hawley, PA)
Wellesley
with help from other interested players
Ethan Collins Upper Sandusky (Upper Sandusky, OH)
West Point
 
Graham Curtsinger Verdigris (Claremore, OK)
West Point
 
Sarah Estes Turpin (Turpin, OK)
West Texas A&M
 
Isabella Ferrell Morgantown (Morgantown, WV)
West Virginia
 
Nathan Ross Stryker Wheeling Central Catholic (Wheeling, WV)
West Virginia
 
Austin Weinhauer Brunswick (Brunswick, OH)
West Virginia
 
Maggie Reid Karval (Karval, CO)
Western Colorado
 
Brooke Baker Macomb (Macomb, IL)
Western Illinois
 
Edan Clow Macomb (Macomb, IL)
Western Illinois
 
Emaline Cozart Cuba (Cuba, IL)
Western Illinois
 
Joshua Goff Southwestern (Piasa, IL)
Western Illinois
 
Henry Jones Macomb (Macomb, IL)
Western Illinois
 
Alexander Moore Cuba (Cuba, IL)
Western Illinois
 
Magdalene Bauer Sault Ste. Marie (Sault Ste. Marie, MI)
Western Michigan
 
Cameron Edgerton Holton (Holton, MI)
Western Michigan
 
Robert Norton Holton (Holton, MI)
Western Michigan
undecided
Lance Otremba Pierz (Pierz, MN)
Wheaton
 
Emil Godinez Vinduska Centre (Lost Springs, KS)
Wichita State
 
Iqra Ahmad Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA)
William & Mary
 
Ean Casey Norfolk Academic Guild (Norfolk, VA)
William & Mary
 
Keren Czyra Gonzaga Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA)
William & Mary
 
Thu Luong Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA)
William & Mary
 
Morgan Pontious Carlisle (Carlisle, PA)
William & Mary
 
Kevin Sae-Tung Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA)
William & Mary
 
Joshua Rubel Greenhill (Addison, TX)
Williams
 
Jamie Watson Hume-Fogg (Nashville, TN)
Williams
 
Pramod Anandarao John Marshall (Rochester, MN)
Wisconsin
 
Victor Hesu Westminster (Atlanta, GA)
Wisconsin
 
Bryce Williamson Chanhassen (Chanhassen, MN)
Wisconsin
 
Oscar Wyss Boyceville (Boyceville, WI)
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
 
Isabel Cruz Rivera Alexandria City (Alexandria, VA)
Wooster
 
Max Gordon Alexandria City (Alexandria, VA)
Wooster
 
Samuel Cornia Lovell (Lovell, WY)
Wyoming
 
Quinn Lindsey Lovell (Lovell, WY)
Wyoming
 
Phoenix Boggs Edgewood (Merritt Island, FL)
Yale
 
Amit Kamma Paideia (Atlanta, GA)
Yale
 
Humyra Karim Southside (Greenville, SC)
Yale
 
Frederick Rivas-Giorgi St. Joseph Central (St. Joseph, MO)
Yale
 
Karsten Ullr Rynearson Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)
Yale
 
Devon Sawyer Houston (Houston, MO)
Yale
interested
Jackson Thiel Roscommon (Roscommon, MI)
Yale
 
Lawrence Zhao University Lab (Urbana, IL)
Yale
 
Alex Corona Alliance (Alliance, OH)
Youngstown State
 
Madison Painter United (Hanoverton, OH)
Youngstown State
 

Starting a College Team

Read Article

Contact Us

If you have any questions, please don’t hesitate to write to us at naqt@naqt.com or call us at 888‑411‑6278 (“NAQT”).

Email NAQT