2019 IPNCT Results

Overall Standings

High School Division Jump to the Middle School Division

Rank Player Year School BO W–L TUH P TU I Pts P% PP24TUH
1 Ethan Strombeck 12 Auburn High School 5 5–0 122 13 28 7 440 31.7% 86.56
2 Hari Parameswaran 12 Beavercreek High School 5 4–1 98 16 24 9 435 40.0% 106.53
3 Alexander Pyle 12 Troy High School 5 4–1 106 16 21 3 435 43.2% 98.49
4 Matthew Siff 11 Georgetown Day School 5 3–2 146 15 27 13 430 35.7% 70.68
5 Mark Bailey 12 T. C. Williams High School 5 2–1 197 10 35 16 420 22.2% 51.17
5 Robert Muñiz 9 Midtown Classical 5 2–1 166 17 19 4 425 47.2% 61.45
5 Basil Sousounis 11 Acton-Boxborough Regional High School 5 2–1 182 13 32 12 455 28.9% 60.00
5 Fred Zhang 12 Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology 5 2–1 117 13 27 4 445 32.5% 91.28
9 John John Groger 11 The Miami Valley School 5 2–1 140 9 34 5 450 20.9% 77.14
9 Andrew Hoagland 12 Arcadia High School 5 2–1 162 12 29 5 445 29.3% 65.93
9 Avinash Iyer 10 Mission San Jose High School 5 2–1 151 16 26 13 435 38.1% 69.14
9 Angus Maske 12 Paul Laurence Dunbar High School 4 2–1 225 8 32 5 415 20.0% 44.27
13 Henry Greentree 12 Bexley High School 4 1–2 250 13 37 21 460 26.0% 44.16
13 Aidan Leahy 12 Lambert High School 4 1–2 271 13 33 26 395 28.3% 34.98
13 Arjun Nageswaran 10 Adlai E. Stevenson High School 4 1–2 211 8 30 12 360 21.1% 40.95
13 Jack Weinstein 12 Breck School 3 1–2 271 6 35 9 395 14.6% 34.98
17 Kevin Kodama 12 Oak Park and River Forest High School 5 2–1 152 11 32 7 450 25.6% 71.05
17 Alexander Koutsoukos 11 Wilton High School 5 2–1 247 8 34 4 440 19.0% 42.75
17 Connor Mayers 11 Penn Manor High School 4 2–1 232 14 32 12 470 30.4% 48.62
17 Will Yaeger 12 Hempfield High School 4 2–1 265 9 42 25 430 17.6% 38.94
21 William Groger 10 The Miami Valley School 5 1–2 190 12 33 16 430 26.7% 54.32
21 John Phipps 11 Darien High School 4 1–2 295 8 38 7 465 17.4% 37.83
21 Eshaan Vakil 11 Ed W. Clark High School 5 1–2 203 14 33 19 445 29.8% 52.61
21 Justin Wytmar 10 Buffalo Grove High School 3 1–2 291 11 33 9 450 25.0% 37.11
25 Ean Casey 9 Norfolk Academic Guild 3 0–2 278 11 29 7 420 27.5% 36.26
25 Lucy Horowitz 11 Mountain Lakes High School 2 0–2 313 6 33 20 320 15.4% 24.54
25 Bilal Ron 10 Gunderson High School 3 0–2 275 11 39 25 430 22.0% 37.53
25 Ashish Subramanian 11 Hoffman Estates High School 3 0–2 288 12 27 11 395 30.8% 32.92
29 Isaiah Gutman 12 Ithaca High School 5 0–2 218 6 38 7 435 13.6% 47.89
29 Govind Prabhakar 11 Adlai E. Stevenson High School 5 0–2 198 18 22 11 435 45.0% 52.73
29 William Rauschenberg 12 Bexley High School 4 0–2 224 19 25 13 470 43.2% 50.36
29 Danny Turillo 12 Boardman High School 3 0–2 256 12 32 15 425 27.3% 39.84
33 Duncan Antich 12 Parish Episcopal School 3 n/a 263 10 32 11 415 23.8% 37.87
33 Evan Antich 12 Shelton School 2 n/a 311 10 25 1 395 28.6% 30.48
33 Tyler McStravick 12 St. Thomas High School 3 n/a 296 13 34 22 425 27.7% 34.46
33 Mason Reid 12 Glasgow High School 3 n/a 270 9 42 20 455 17.6% 40.44
33 James Stevenson 12 Grosse Pointe South High School 4 n/a 221 10 30 11 395 25.0% 42.90
33 Aristotle Vainikos 12 Carl Sandburg High School 3 n/a 236 12 34 23 405 26.1% 41.19
33 Quinn Whitlow 12 St. Louis Park High School 4 n/a 297 13 30 8 455 30.2% 36.77
33 Wesley Zhang 11 Canyon Crest Academy 4 n/a 245 11 31 8 435 26.2% 42.61
41 Pauline Bisaccio 12 Nation Ford High School 0 n/a 336 4 26 12 260 13.3% 18.57
41 Nathan Hazlett 10 Copley High School 2 n/a 300 5 32 12 335 13.5% 26.80
41 Owen Kovalik 10 Archbishop Hoban High School 3 n/a 281 7 34 16 365 17.1% 31.17
41 Raul Passement 12 Ronald Reagan High School 4 n/a 257 17 20 5 430 45.9% 40.16
41 Cooper Roh 9 Hotchkiss School 4 n/a 280 13 30 14 425 30.2% 36.43
41 Owen Seddon 11 Charles F. Brush High School 1 n/a 327 8 29 11 355 21.6% 26.06
41 Tobey Shim 11 The Bishop's School 3 n/a 257 5 32 13 330 13.5% 30.82
41 Richard Zhang 12 Naperville North High School 3 n/a 254 13 24 4 415 35.1% 39.21
49 Jacob Egol 12 Ranney School 3 n/a 277 8 32 14 370 20.0% 32.06
49 Wyatt Isakson 10 Burnsville High School 0 n/a 336 6 26 22 240 18.8% 17.14
49 Nicholas Larson 12 Belvidere High School 3 n/a 302 8 27 4 370 22.9% 29.40
49 Henry Massey 11 University School 2 n/a 314 9 29 5 400 23.7% 30.57
49 Joe Schatz 10 Burnsville High School 3 n/a 313 6 33 5 395 15.4% 30.29
49 Casey Stafford 12 Bridge Creek Public School 3 n/a 271 8 36 22 370 18.2% 32.77
49 Liam Starnes 10 Barrington High School 4 n/a 285 10 30 11 395 25.0% 33.26
49 Jasmine Wheeler 11 Western Reserve Academy 1 n/a 324 4 32 8 340 11.1% 25.19
57 Henry Blyth 11 Paul Laurence Dunbar High School 3 n/a 286 6 28 9 325 17.6% 27.27
57 Emerald Harris 11 Dutch Fork High School 2 n/a 307 9 22 10 305 29.0% 23.84
57 Jackson Jones 11 Eastern High School 3 n/a 292 6 32 13 345 15.8% 28.36
57 Sam Lawrence 11 Champlain Valley Union High School 1 n/a 315 2 21 6 210 8.7% 16.00
57 Mitchell McIntosh 12 Wellsville Jr./Sr. High School 0 n/a 336 3 11 4 135 21.4% 9.64
57 Sophie Netzel 11 Glenbard West High School 4 n/a 245 13 25 10 395 34.2% 38.69
57 Lili Omilian 11 Mercy High School 0 n/a 336 1 14 2 145 6.7% 10.36
57 Osbaldo Porrua 11 Leyden High School 2 n/a 322 5 19 5 240 20.8% 17.89
65 Zac Bennett 12 Norman North High School 0 n/a 336 1 29 3 290 3.3% 20.71
65 Eldon Bradfield 10 Whitney M. Young Magnet High School 1 n/a 334 1 29 9 260 3.3% 18.68
65 Aneesh Kadambi 11 Paul Laurence Dunbar High School 1 n/a 315 2 28 9 265 6.7% 20.19
65 Conrad Lewis 9 Mountain Lakes High School 0 n/a 336 3 19 10 185 13.6% 13.21
65 Henry McCabe 12 Saratoga Springs High School 1 n/a 335 7 23 6 305 23.3% 21.85
65 Ronald Stegall 12 White County High School 0 n/a 336 3 13 11 120 18.8% 8.57
71 Collin Ace 12 Stoughton High School 0 n/a 264 8 23 16 270 25.8% 24.55
71 Adam Borison 11 San Mateo High School 1 n/a 258 2 30 14 260 6.2% 24.19
71 Kayla Carpenter 11 DeWitt High School 0 n/a 264 0 16 2 150 0.0% 13.64
71 Theodore Curcio 12 Kane Area High School 0 n/a 264 1 17 2 175 5.6% 15.91
71 Nathan DaSilva 12 Ysleta High School 3 n/a 250 3 28 5 300 9.7% 28.80
71 Sparsho De 10 Spring Valley High School 1 n/a 264 1 21 3 210 4.5% 19.09
71 Pavithr Goli 11 The Village School 1 n/a 264 3 18 5 200 14.3% 18.18
71 Sam Kaufman 9 BASIS Independent McLean 1 n/a 254 3 19 8 195 13.6% 18.43
71 Sohum Kulkarni 11 Parish Episcopal School 3 n/a 195 6 27 10 310 18.2% 38.15
71 Leandros Manwaring 9 Ridgewood High School 0 n/a 264 2 14 6 140 12.5% 12.73
71 Roy Margallo 12 Liberty High School 0 n/a 264 3 20 7 210 13.0% 19.09
71 Johnny Miri 9 St. Dominic Savio Catholic High School 2 n/a 257 2 28 12 250 6.7% 23.35
71 Ved Muthusamy 9 Northville High School 2 n/a 238 3 27 13 250 10.0% 25.21
71 Rachel Vinarcik 11 Mercy High School 1 n/a 256 5 16 4 215 23.8% 20.16
85 Justin Abel 10 Auburn High School 2 n/a 257 6 22 2 300 21.4% 28.02
85 Andrew Amygdalos 11 The Gunston School 0 n/a 264 3 17 0 215 15.0% 19.55
85 Ben Becker 12 Gallatin High School 0 n/a 264 3 14 12 125 17.6% 11.36
85 Braden Boutwell 11 J. M. Tate High School 1 n/a 256 2 18 9 165 10.0% 15.47
85 Andrew Buonaccorsi 11 Huntingdon Area High School 1 n/a 262 1 23 4 225 4.2% 20.61
85 Ananda Chatterjee 9 Maclay School 0 n/a 264 4 13 12 130 23.5% 11.82
85 Andrew Clark 12 Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School 1 n/a 232 1 14 7 120 6.7% 12.41
85 Sean Corbett 12 Saratoga Springs High School 1 n/a 240 4 19 11 195 17.4% 19.50
85 Emma Dove 12 Delaware Valley High School 0 n/a 264 4 16 8 180 20.0% 16.36
85 J. D. Flick 10 Delaware Valley High School 0 n/a 264 1 13 6 115 7.1% 10.45
85 Andrew Keisling 12 DeWitt High School 2 n/a 239 3 25 1 290 10.7% 29.12
85 Chance Persons 11 Burnsville High School 1 n/a 258 1 26 14 205 3.7% 19.07
85 Chris Sousounis 10 Acton-Boxborough Regional High School 0 n/a 264 1 19 16 125 5.0% 11.36
85 Ethan Ward 11 Austin High School 0 n/a 264 1 16 6 145 5.9% 13.18
99 Moses Damena 10 Sierra Vista High School 0 n/a 264 0 13 8 90 0.0% 8.18
99 Sebastian Garcia 11 Sandra Day O'Connor High School 1 n/a 244 5 19 20 165 20.8% 16.23
99 Joshua Heytler 12 The Leelanau School 1 n/a 263 3 19 11 180 13.6% 16.43
99 Karah Lindsey 12 Lakeside High School 0 n/a 264 0 13 1 125 0.0% 11.36
99 Kevin Lyvers 11 Carl Sandburg High School 0 n/a 264 3 10 4 125 23.1% 11.36
99 Nicholas Maurer 10 Centennial High School 0 n/a 264 1 12 5 110 7.7% 10.00
99 Harry Meshbesher 11 Benilde-St. Margaret's School 1 n/a 264 6 22 10 260 21.4% 23.64
99 Mitchell Mollet 12 Chanhassen High School 1 n/a 263 4 20 10 210 16.7% 19.16
99 Jonah Palm 10 Spectrum High School 0 n/a 264 4 10 5 135 28.6% 12.27
99 Brandon Ross 12 Kamiak High School 1 n/a 264 4 16 8 180 20.0% 16.36
99 Kanay Shah 9 Mountain Lakes High School 0 n/a 264 2 3 5 35 40.0% 3.18
99 Ryan Shanker 11 Mountain Lakes High School 0 n/a 264 5 10 11 120 33.3% 10.91
99 Diego Valencia 10 Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology 0 n/a 264 0 23 14 160 0.0% 14.55
99 Katie Vance 12 Rockcastle County High School 0 n/a 264 1 13 7 110 7.1% 10.00
113 Sriharsha Ayyagary 12 Westford Academy 0 n/a 264 4 11 9 125 26.7% 11.36
113 Caitlyn Begosa 9 Mercy High School 0 n/a 264 0 5 1 45 0.0% 4.09
113 Maggie Brown 10 J. M. Tate High School 0 n/a 264 0 8 1 75 0.0% 6.82
113 Scott Howard 11 West Central High School 0 n/a 264 1 4 2 45 20.0% 4.09
113 Ryan Martin 12 Georgetown Preparatory School 1 n/a 226 0 16 6 130 0.0% 13.81
113 Ryan McElroy 11 Leon High School 1 n/a 254 1 16 12 115 5.9% 10.87
113 Avi Mehta 10 The Dalton School 1 n/a 241 2 20 7 195 9.1% 19.42
113 Ben Meredyk 12 Olmsted Falls High School 1 n/a 255 3 19 6 205 13.6% 19.29
113 Jake Merrick 9 Marquette University High School 0 n/a 264 2 7 8 60 22.2% 5.45
113 Madeline Reitsma 12 Pentwater High School 0 n/a 264 1 6 5 50 14.3% 4.55
113 Josephine Rozner 11 Our Lady of the Elms School 0 n/a 264 0 4 1 35 0.0% 3.18
113 Laney Rozner 9 Our Lady of the Elms School 0 n/a 264 1 7 4 65 12.5% 5.91
113 Katey Salogar 11 Fulton High School 0 n/a 264 0 5 1 45 0.0% 4.09
113 Alexandra Thomer 11 William W. Bodine High School for International Affairs 1 n/a 250 1 15 4 145 6.2% 13.92
127 Maddy Green 9 Russellville High School 1 n/a 240 0 16 2 150 0.0% 15.00
127 Lucy Heffinger 11 Virginia High School 0 n/a 264 0 5 3 35 0.0% 3.18
127 Alex Marko 10 Holland High School 0 n/a 264 0 3 2 20 0.0% 1.82
127 Stephen Zachlin 11 Benedictine High School 1 n/a 263 1 10 5 90 9.1% 8.21
131 Natalie O'Neil 12 Ticonderoga High School 0 n/a 192 2 7 0 100 22.2% 12.50

Middle School Division Jump to the High School Division

Rank Player Year School BO W–L TUH P TU I Pts P% PP24TUH
1 Arin Parsa 6 Challenger School, Almaden 5 5–0 127 22 15 10 430 59.5% 81.26
2 Rohan Ganeshan 7 Quest Academy 5 4–1 131 14 24 3 435 36.8% 79.69
3 Pareekshith Krishna 8 William Hopkins Junior High School 5 4–1 140 15 25 7 440 37.5% 75.43
4 Elliott Lee 8 Longfellow Middle School 4 3–2 209 18 24 18 420 42.9% 48.23
5 Jacob Hardin-Bernhardt 8 Hunter College High School 5 2–1 133 21 20 13 450 51.2% 81.20
5 Brody Johnson 8 Edmonson County Middle School 5 2–1 203 17 22 6 445 43.6% 52.61
5 Siddharth Kamannavar 8 Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School 5 2–1 136 24 18 20 440 57.1% 77.65
5 Pavan Venkatakrishnan 8 Odle Middle School 5 2–1 190 20 23 18 440 46.5% 55.58
9 Owen Farra 8 St. Louis Christian Home School Association 5 2–1 177 24 20 23 445 54.5% 60.34
9 Aadit Juneja 8 Aptakisic Junior High School 5 2–1 172 18 20 6 440 47.4% 61.40
9 Lukas Koutsoukos 8 Middlebrook School 5 2–1 177 19 20 9 440 48.7% 59.66
9 Anurag Sodhi 7 Burleigh Manor Middle School 5 2–1 148 19 22 12 445 46.3% 72.16
13 Jared Dong 8 Franklin Middle School 3 1–2 286 11 33 25 370 25.0% 31.05
13 Saketh Dontaraju 8 Keith Country Day School 4 1–2 295 18 32 31 435 36.0% 35.39
13 Aarush Santoshi 7 Tenafly Middle School 3 1–2 279 13 27 14 395 32.5% 33.98
13 Charles Young 7 Barrington Middle School-Station Campus 5 1–2 226 11 32 11 430 25.6% 45.66
17 Mark Pinski 8 Kittredge School 4 2–1 217 25 17 12 485 59.5% 53.64
17 Jeremiah Rayban 8 Cab Calloway School of the Arts 5 2–1 227 10 31 6 430 24.4% 45.46
17 Andrew Shi 8 Cooper Middle School 5 2–1 212 15 26 9 440 36.6% 49.81
17 Lucas Walter 8 Leonardo da Vinci K-8 School 2 2–1 314 13 19 9 340 40.6% 25.99
21 Alex Adkins 8 Annunciation Orthodox School 2 1–2 313 14 37 28 440 27.5% 33.74
21 Chakrapani Gudlavalleti 7 Winburn Middle School 5 1–2 241 11 31 8 435 26.2% 43.32
21 Andrew Minagar 8 Caddo Middle Magnet School 2 1–2 285 13 31 22 395 29.5% 33.26
21 Aarush Zarabi 6 Bret Harte Middle School 5 1–2 215 14 25 3 445 35.9% 49.67
25 Nico Chio 8 Cistercian Preparatory School 5 0–2 250 17 25 16 425 40.5% 40.80
25 Keerthana Krishnan 7 Beckendorff Junior High School 4 0–2 259 16 22 1 455 42.1% 42.16
25 Dante Valencia 8 Northern Virginia Homeschoolers 5 0–2 253 14 28 12 430 33.3% 40.79
25 Aeres Zhou 8 Detroit Country Day School 3 0–2 303 17 23 17 400 42.5% 31.68
29 Arunabh Ganguli 8 Daniel Wright Junior High School 3 0–2 276 14 30 21 405 31.8% 35.22
29 Bianca Joaquin 7 Saint Joan of Arc School 3 0–2 286 10 21 4 340 32.3% 28.53
29 Abigail Lee 6 Churchill Road Elementary School 4 0–2 236 15 24 11 410 38.5% 41.69
29 Nathan Swenson 8 Cherokee Middle School 3 0–2 310 14 43 25 515 24.6% 39.87
33 Jake Bortnichak 8 Holt Junior High School 2 n/a 324 12 28 22 350 30.0% 25.93
33 Leon Luo 8 Wayzata East Middle School 3 n/a 296 13 28 15 400 31.7% 32.43
33 Adithya Madduri 8 Maryville Junior High School 3 n/a 293 12 23 11 355 34.3% 29.08
33 Kenji Sakaie 8 Heights Middle School 4 n/a 250 15 33 24 435 31.2% 41.76
33 Sanjay Sathyagiri 7 Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School 2 n/a 311 10 28 15 355 26.3% 27.40
33 Aneesh Swaminathan 8 Wayzata Central Middle School 1 n/a 306 13 22 12 355 37.1% 27.84
33 Aryav Taneja 7 Willows Preparatory School 0 n/a 336 6 23 9 275 20.7% 19.64
33 Achyuth Vivek 7 BASIS Independent Silicon Valley 4 n/a 268 16 36 31 445 30.8% 39.85
41 Olin Bose 7 Briarcliff Middle School 3 n/a 290 13 27 14 395 32.5% 32.69
41 Angelo Ciarelli 7 St. Patrick Catholic School 2 n/a 312 11 25 16 335 30.6% 25.77
41 Soren Gjesfjeld 7 Bloomington Junior High School 2 n/a 323 17 14 13 330 54.8% 24.52
41 John Goettl 8 Eagle Ridge Middle School 2 n/a 293 9 29 12 365 23.7% 29.90
41 Michael Karpov 8 Barrington Middle School-Station Campus 4 n/a 302 11 30 12 405 26.8% 32.19
41 Wade McGee 7 Annunciation Orthodox School 0 n/a 336 3 26 7 270 10.3% 19.29
41 Robbie Safran 8 Lyman C. Hunt Middle School 1 n/a 316 11 28 28 305 28.2% 23.16
41 Kshaunish Shaik 7 The Westwood School 2 n/a 328 9 27 20 305 25.0% 22.32
49 John Augustyn 6 Notre Dame Catholic School 3 n/a 246 12 22 7 365 35.3% 35.61
49 Siddarth Bangaru 8 Franklin Middle School 1 n/a 327 7 26 23 250 21.2% 18.35
49 Eli Casey 5 Norfolk Academic Guild 2 n/a 299 5 37 15 370 11.9% 29.70
49 Jack Lopez 7 St. Raymond School 1 n/a 324 5 18 10 205 21.7% 15.19
49 Souradeep Mazumder 8 Rolling Hills Middle School 0 n/a 336 11 18 10 295 37.9% 21.07
49 Arnav Nagrecha 8 Franklin Middle School 2 n/a 305 4 28 9 295 12.5% 23.21
49 William Spaeder 7 Thales Academy - Rolesville Campus 0 n/a 336 1 18 2 185 5.3% 13.21
49 Jacob Taggart 8 Saint Agnes School 0 n/a 336 4 21 17 185 16.0% 13.21
57 Jonah Blake 8 Reed Academy 0 n/a 336 6 17 27 125 26.1% 8.93
57 Abhiram Gaddam 5 BASIS Independent McLean 1 n/a 326 1 23 10 195 4.2% 14.36
57 Sam Hargadon 7 St. Raymond School 1 n/a 326 1 20 3 200 4.8% 14.72
57 Rhys Lloyd 7 Annunciation Orthodox School 1 n/a 332 12 14 10 270 46.2% 19.52
57 Kevin Lynch 8 St. Raymond School 1 n/a 330 3 22 1 260 12.0% 18.91
57 Maggie Myers 7 Our Lady of the Elms School 0 n/a 336 3 15 10 145 16.7% 10.36
57 Theresa Reisel 7 Bayside Middle School 1 n/a 298 3 21 2 245 12.5% 19.73
57 Josh Strange 8 St. Joseph School 2 n/a 316 10 18 13 265 35.7% 20.13
65 Ria Bahadur 8 Willows Preparatory School 1 n/a 293 5 14 20 115 26.3% 9.42
65 Chase Dymon 7 Barrington Middle School-Station Campus 1 n/a 324 4 27 13 265 12.9% 19.63
65 Arthur Gayden 8 Detroit Country Day School 3 n/a 285 8 31 21 325 20.5% 27.37
65 Michael Hren 6 The Regis School of the Sacred Heart 0 n/a 336 1 20 13 150 4.8% 10.71
65 Clayton Huff 8 Marionville Middle School 0 n/a 336 2 7 2 90 22.2% 6.43
65 Miles Kirkpatrick 8 The Academy at Lincoln 3 n/a 327 9 29 26 295 23.7% 21.65
65 Blake Schaper 6 St. Louis Christian Home School Association 1 n/a 335 5 16 10 185 23.8% 13.25
65 Joshua Yan 6 Bret Harte Middle School 1 n/a 320 8 12 8 200 40.0% 15.00
73 Robert Bushee 8 Saint Agnes School 1 n/a 262 5 13 3 190 27.8% 17.40
73 Kenshin Dybongco 7 Wangenheim Middle School 0 n/a 264 4 14 14 130 22.2% 11.82
73 David Fry 8 Annunciation Orthodox School 1 n/a 262 7 22 18 235 24.1% 21.53
73 Cyrus Hodgson 8 Brown Summit Middle School 1 n/a 248 8 18 32 140 30.8% 13.55
73 Tyler Luu 8 Sunol Glen School 2 n/a 248 7 21 17 230 25.0% 22.26
73 Alexander Minagar 8 Caddo Middle Magnet School 0 n/a 264 1 12 10 85 7.7% 7.73
73 Alex Richards 6 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic School 1 n/a 244 3 11 5 130 21.4% 12.79
73 Michael Rubin 8 Florida State University School 1 n/a 264 5 13 6 175 27.8% 15.91
73 Jacob Schaper 7 St. Louis Christian Home School Association 0 n/a 264 0 7 12 10 0.0% 0.91
82 Elijah Marquardt 6 Leonardo da Vinci K-8 School 1 n/a 262 8 7 7 155 53.3% 14.20
83 Lu Yard 6 River Oaks Baptist School 0 n/a 120 3 2 6 35 60.0% 7.00

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read