Audio from the 2014 High School National Championship Tournament

Date: Saturday, May 31, 2014 – Sunday, June 1, 2014
Location: Hyatt Regency O'Hare (Rosemont, IL)

The following games were recorded at the 2014 High School National Championship Tournament in Rosemont, Illinois (near Chicago):

Round 1

Corona del Sol A (Tempe, Arizona) vs. South Burlington (South Burlington, Vermont)

Listen View Stats

Round 2

Manheim Township (Lancaster, Pennsylvania) vs. Hallsville (Hallsville, Missouri)

Listen View Stats

Round 4

High Tech A (Lincroft, New Jersey) vs. Seven Lakes (Katy, Texas)

Listen View Stats

Round 5

Lexington (Lexington, Massachusetts) vs. Hallsville

Listen View Stats

Round 6

Fremont Scholars (Fremont, California) vs. Wheaton North (Wheaton, Illinois)

Listen View Stats

Round 7

Corona del Sol A vs. E. O. Smith (Storrs-Mansfield, Connecticut)

Listen View Stats

Round 8

Dorman A (Roebuck, South Carolina) vs. Walter Johnson (Bethesda, Maryland)

Listen View Stats

Round 9

Richard Montgomery (Rockville, Maryland) vs. Rancho Bernardo (San Diego, California)

Listen View Stats

Round 10

LASA A (Austin, Texas) vs. LASA B (Austin, Texas)

Listen View Stats

Round 11

Westview (Portland, Oregon) vs. Parish Episcopal (Dallas, Texas)

Listen View Stats

Round 12

Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg, Maryland) vs. Menlo (Atherton, California)

Listen View Stats

Round 13

Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire, Illinois) vs. duPont Manual A (Louisville, Kentucky)

Listen View Stats

Round 14

Carbondale A (Carbondale, Illinois) vs. High Tech B

Listen View Stats

Round 15

Dorman A vs. Quince Orchard

Listen View Stats

Round 16

MAST (Highlands, New Jersey) vs. Crystal Springs Uplands (Hillsborough, California)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 17

Northmont A (Clayton, Ohio) vs. Winchester Thurston (Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 18

Arcadia B (Arcadia, California) vs. Detroit Catholic Central B (Novi, Michigan)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 19

Arcadia A vs. Maggie Walker Governor's School (Richmond, Virginia)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 20

George Washington (Charleston, West Virginia) vs. Eden Prairie A (Eden Prairie, Minnesota)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 21

Chattahoochee A (Johns Creek, Georgia) vs. IMSA A (Aurora, Illinois)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 22

Ladue (St. Louis, Missouri) vs. Ezell-Harding (Antioch, Tennessee)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 23

Ladue vs. Maggie Walker Governor's School

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 24

LASA A vs. St. John's A (Houston, Texas)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 25

LASA A vs. LASA B

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 26

LASA A vs. St. John's A

Listen View Stats