Audio from the 2017 SSNCT

Date: Friday, April 28, 2017 – Sunday, April 30, 2017
Location: Hyatt Regency O'Hare (Rosemont, IL)

The following games were recorded at the 2017 Small School National Championship Tournament in Rosemont, Illinois (near Chicago):

Traditional Public Division Round 1

South Shelby (Shelbina, Missouri) vs. Cumberland (Toledo, Illinois)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Division Round 2

Raceland-Worthington (Raceland, Kentucky) vs. Southern Fulton (Warfordsburg, Pennsylvania)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Division Round 3

Orchard Farm B (St. Charles, Missouri) vs. Jonathan Dayton (Springfield, New Jersey)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Division Round 4

Raceland-Worthington vs. Argenta-Oreana (Argenta, Illinois)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Division Round 5

Glasgow A (Glasgow, Kentucky) vs. Drummond (Drummond, Oklahoma)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Division Round 6

Southwestern A (Piasa, Illinois) vs. Berlin (Cherry Plain, New York)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Division Round 7

Ottawa Hills A (Toledo, Ohio) vs. Glasgow B

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Division Round 8

Orchard Farm A vs. Hallsville (Hallsville, Missouri)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Division Round 9

Danville (Danville, Kentucky) vs. Glasgow A

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Division Round 10

Southwestern A vs. North White A (Monon, Indiana)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Division Round 11

Louisiana (Louisiana, Missouri) vs. Ottawa Hills B

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Division Round 12

Pleasant Hill (Pleasant Hill, Missouri) vs. Itawamba Agricultural B (Fulton, Mississippi)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Division Playoff Round 13

Orchard Farm A vs. Byron (Byron, Illinois)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Division Playoff Round 14

West Point A (Cullman, Alabama) vs. Hallsville

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Division Playoff Round 15

Glasgow A vs. Moberly (Moberly, Missouri)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Division Playoff Round 17

Glasgow A vs. Danville

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Division Playoff Round 18

Camp Hill (Camp Hill, Pennsylvania) vs. Southwestern A

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Division Playoff Round 19

Glasgow A vs. Macomb (Macomb, Illinois)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Division Playoff Round 20

Glasgow A vs. Danville

Listen View Stats