Audio from the 2018 HSNCT

Date: Friday, May 25, 2018 – Sunday, May 27, 2018
Location: Atlanta Marriott Marquis (Atlanta, GA)

The following games were recorded at 2018 High School National Championship Tournament in Atlanta, Georgia:

Round 1

Ronald Reagan A (San Antonio, Texas) vs. American Heritage-Plantation (Plantation, Florida)

Listen View Stats

Round 2

Eden Prairie C (Eden Prairie, Minnesota) vs. Norman North B (Norman, Oklahoma)

Listen View Stats

Round 3

State College A (State College, Pennsylvania) vs. American Heritage-Plantation

Listen View Stats

Round 4

Richard Montgomery A (Rockville, Maryland) vs. American International Guangzhou A (Guangzhou, Guangdong, China)

Listen View Stats

Round 5

Montgomery Blair A (Silver Spring, Maryland) vs. Maggie Walker Governor's School (Richmond, Virginia)

Listen View Stats

Round 6

LASA A (Austin, Texas) vs. Westminster A (Atlanta, Georgia)

Listen View Stats

Round 7

Eden Prairie A vs. Kellenberg A (Uniondale, New York)

Listen View Stats

Round 9

Trinity (Louisville, Kentucky) vs. Armstrong (Kittanning, Pennsylvania)

Listen View Stats

Round 11

Hunter A (New York) vs. University Lab (Urbana, Illinois)

Listen View Stats

Round 12

Canyon Crest A (San Diego, California) vs. Chattahoochee A (Johns Creek, Georgia)

Listen View Stats

Round 13

Strake Jesuit B (Houston, Texas) vs. Paul Blazer (Ashland, Kentucky)

Listen View Stats

Round 14

James Clemens (Madison, Alabama) vs. Hanover A (Hanover, New Hampshire)

Listen View Stats

Round 15

Darien A (Darien, Connecticut) vs. Chattahoochee B

Listen View Stats

Round 16

Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech C (Alexandria, Virginia) vs. Alagar Homeschool (Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania)

Listen View Stats

Round 17

McLean (McLean, Virginia) vs. Acton-Boxborough (Acton, Massachusetts)

Listen View Stats

Round 18

Henderson County (Henderson, Kentucky) vs. Colleyville Heritage (Colleyville, Texas)

Listen View Stats

Round 20

Battle Ground (Franklin, Tennessee) vs. Hanover A

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 21

Colleyville Heritage vs. DeBakey (Houston, Texas)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 22

Arcadia A (Arcadia, California) vs. St. John's (Houston, Texas)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 23

LASA A vs. Early College at Guilford A (Greensboro, North Carolina)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 24

Hunter A vs. Lexington (Lexington, Massachusetts)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 25

James E. Taylor (Katy, Texas) vs. Wayzata A (Plymouth, Minnesota)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 26

Plano West A (Plano, Texas) vs. Hunter A

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 27

Plano West A vs. James E. Taylor

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 28

LASA A vs. Beavercreek (Beavercreek, Ohio)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 29

Hunter A vs. Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech A

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 30

Plano West A vs. Hunter A

Listen View Stats