Audio from the 2018 SSNCT

Date: Friday, April 27, 2018 – Sunday, April 29, 2018
Location: Hyatt Regency O'Hare (Rosemont, IL)

The following games were recorded at 2018 Small School National Championship Tournament in Rosemont, Illinois (near Chicago):

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 1

Anadarko (Anadarko, Oklahoma) vs. Streetsboro (Streetsboro, Ohio)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 2

Benjamin Logan B (Bellefontaine, Ohio) vs. South Nodaway (Barnard, Missouri)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 4

Southern Boone (Ashland, Missouri) vs. Waterloo (Waterloo, New York)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 5

Glasgow B (Glasgow, Kentucky) vs. Pettisville (Pettisville, Ohio)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 6

Bridge Creek (Blanchard, Oklahoma) vs. New Berlin (New Berlin, Illinois)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 7

Danville (Danville, Kentucky) vs. Centralia (Centralia, Missouri)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 8

Cloverleaf A (Lodi, Ohio) vs. Riverdale (Mt. Blanchard, Ohio)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 9

Glasgow A vs. Southwestern A (Piasa, Illinois)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 10

Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, Tennessee) vs. Mound City (Mound City, Missouri)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 11

Athens (Athens, Illinois) vs. Durand (Durand, Illinois)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 12

Louisiana (Louisiana, Missouri) vs. Huntingdon A (Huntingdon, Pennsylvania)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 13

New Berlin vs. Pilot Grove (Pilot Grove, Missouri)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 14

Benjamin Logan A vs. Anadarko

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 15

Gatlinburg-Pittman vs. West Point B (Cullman, Alabama)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Playoff Round 16

Benjamin Logan A vs. Camp Hill (Camp Hill, Pennsylvania)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Playoff Round 17

Cloverleaf A vs. Black River (Sullivan, Ohio)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Playoff Round 18

West Point A vs. Southwestern A

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Playoff Round 19

Bridge Creek vs. Cloverleaf B

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Playoff Round 20

Cooperstown (Cooperstown, New York) vs. Camp Hill

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Playoff Round 21

Hallsville (Hallsville, Missouri) vs. Southwestern A

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Playoff Round 22

Ottawa Hills A (Toledo, Ohio) vs. Cooperstown

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Playoff Round 23

Glasgow A vs. Hallsville

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Playoff Round 24

Glasgow A vs. Ottawa Hills A

Listen View Stats