Tournaments by Question Set
This page lists all of the NAQT tournaments for 2019–2020 ordered by the question set(s) that they used. Teams planning their annual competition schedule should make certain that they are not attending more than one tournament that uses the same questions. If you have any questions about this process or whether your team can attend a given tournament, write to naqt@naqt.com.
2019 Middle School National Championship Tournament
2019 Small School National Championship Tournament
You can view this set’s results by team and by player.
Date | Name | Host | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
November 2, 2019 |
Glendale Fall Invitational Packets 1–13 |
Glendale (MO) | Bob Lynch |
January 9 – February 22, 2020 |
Mineral Area Activities Association Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 14–19 |
Sponsored by Mineral Area (MO) Hosted by West County (MO) |
Lydia Poole |
February 1, 2020 |
Sullivan Invitational Packets 1–13 |
Sullivan (MO) | Jason Loy |
2020 Sectional Championship Tournament (Division II)
Date | Name | Host | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
February 29, 2020 | 2020 NAQT Missouri State Qualifier | Sponsored by MOQBA (MO) Hosted by Columbia College (MO) |
Jeffrey Hill |
Invitational Series #182A
Date | Name | Host | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
February 27, 2020 | Eldon Invitational | Eldon (MO) | Sally Garbi |
Invitational Series #184A
Date | Name | Host | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
December 9, 2019 | Eugene Invitational | Eugene (MO) | Mike Kopec |
January 23 – March 17, 2020 | Southern Boone Duals (Varsity Division) | Southern Boone (MO) | Justine Rogers |
January 29 – March 18, 2020 |
Higbee Duals (High School Division) Packets 7–12 |
Higbee (MO) | Lydia Whitacre |
March 2–28, 2020 |
2020 Tri-County Conference Scholar Bowl (High School Division) Packets 1–3 |
Sponsored by Tri-County Conference (MO) Hosted by Brashear (MO) |
Steve Safley |
Invitational Series #186
You can view this set’s results by team and by player.
Date | Name | Host | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
October 12, 2019 | Eureka Season Opener Tournament IV | Eureka (MO) | Michael McDonald |
October 26, 2019 | Hallsville Fall Academic Tournament VII | Hallsville (MO) | Scott Allen |
November 16, 2019 | Clever Invitational | Clever (MO) | Scott Walker |
November 16, 2019 |
Poplar Bluff Invitational Packets 1–6 |
Poplar Bluff (MO) | Gail Karlish |
January 30 – March 5, 2020 | Paris Duals (High School Division) | Paris (MO) | Suzy Otto |
January 30 – March 5, 2020 | Paris Duals (Junior Varsity Division) | Paris (MO) | Suzy Otto |
February 1, 2020 |
Poplar Bluff JV Scholar Bowl Packets 7–12 |
Poplar Bluff (MO) | Gail Karlish |
March 1, 2020 | Appleton City Quinrangular Meet | Appleton City (MO) | Kevin Post |
March 7, 2020 | 16th Annual Smithville Scholar Bowl Tournament | Smithville (MO) | Shawn Logan |
Invitational Series #188
You can view this set’s results by team and by player.
Date | Name | Host | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
October 19, 2019 | Missouri Fall Academic Tournament | Missouri (MO) | Dinis Trindade |
November 9, 2019 | Houston Scholar Bowl Fall Invitational (Competitive Division) | Houston (MO) | Jason Pounds |
November 9, 2019 | Houston Scholar Bowl Fall Invitational (Standard Division) | Houston (MO) | Jason Pounds |
November 9, 2019 | Notre Dame Varsity Invitational | Notre Dame (MO) | Mary Ha |
November 19, 2019 – March 3, 2020 | 2019-20 Southwest Missouri Challenge Games | Sponsored by SWMO Challenge Games (MO) Hosted by El Dorado Springs (MO) |
Darrin Griffin |
March 7, 2020 | Parkway District Tournament | Sponsored by Parkway Schools (MO) Hosted by Parkway North (MO) |
Jennifer Mueller |
March 7, 2020 | Scotland County Invitational (High School Division) | Scotland County (MO) | Nathaniel Orr |
March 14, 2020 | Savannah Invitational | Savannah (MO) | Kaysie Hamilton |
Invitational Series #189A
You can view this set’s results by team and by player.
Date | Name | Host | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
October 22, 2019 – March 30, 2020 |
Missouri Bootheel Dual Matches (Varsity Division) Packets 1–6 |
Hayti (MO) | Tiska Rodgers |
November 9, 2019 | Marionville Academic Team Challenge (High School Division) | Marionville (MO) | Rebecca Cavener |
December 7, 2019 | Lee's Summit North Bronco Classic Tournament | Lee's Summit North (MO) | Deborah Parker |
January 18, 2020 | Lakeland Winter Invitational | Lakeland (MO) | Ted Hall |
February 8, 2020 | Fatima Winter Invitational | Fatima (MO) | Levi Maxwell |
February 19 – April 1, 2020 |
Canton Dual Meets Packets 7–12 |
Canton (MO) | Lindsay Uhlmeyer |
February 22, 2020 | Mountain Grove Invitational (Competitive Division) | Mountain Grove (MO) | Michael Walker |
February 22, 2020 | Mountain Grove Invitational (Standard Division) | Mountain Grove (MO) | Michael Walker |
February 27, 2020 | Cameron/Trenton Dual Meet | Cameron (MO) | Zach Smith |
Invitational Series #190
You can view this set’s results by team and by player.
Date | Name | Host | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
December 7, 2019 | Kickapoo Classic | Kickapoo (MO) | Angela Odom |
February 20, 2020 | Callaway County Cup Scholar Bowl Tournament | Fulton (MO) | Louis Schnoebelen |
February 22, 2020 | 2020 Orchard Farm Eagle Invitational | Orchard Farm (MO) | Spencer Templeton |
February 22, 2020 | Poplar Bluff Spring Invitational | Poplar Bluff (MO) | Gail Karlish |
Invitational Series #191A
Date | Name | Host | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
January 18, 2020 | Bell City Invitational | Bell City (MO) | Connie Hughes |
January 25, 2020 | Hallsville Invitational Tournament VIII | Hallsville (MO) | Scott Allen |
January 30 – March 10, 2020 | Westran Dual Meets (Varsity Division) | Westran (MO) | Holly Wooldridge |
January 30 – March 10, 2020 | Westran Dual Meets (Junior Varsity Division) | Westran (MO) | Holly Wooldridge |
February 8, 2020 | Southern Missouri Battle of the Brains | Chadwick (MO) | Tyler Walker |
February 12, 2020 | Sarcoxie High School Invitational | Sarcoxie (MO) | Johnnie Green |
Invitational Series #193A
Date | Name | Host | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
February 29, 2020 | De Soto Invitational (Varsity Division) | De Soto (MO) | Jennifer Kidwell |
February 29, 2020 | De Soto Invitational (Junior Varsity Division) | De Soto (MO) | Jennifer Kidwell |
March 7, 2020 | Fair Grove Invitational | Fair Grove (MO) | Michelle Wahlquist |
March 9, 2020 | Archdiocesan Athletic Association Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) | St. Charles County Lutheran (MO) | Michael Flandermeyer |
March 9, 2020 | Archdiocesan Athletic Association Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) | St. Charles County Lutheran (MO) | Michael Flandermeyer |
Middle School Series #31
Date | Name | Host | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
October 16, 2019 – February 26, 2020 | Ozark 7 Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior High Division) | Sponsored by Ozark 7 Conference (MO) Hosted by Wheaton (MO) |
Glynn Bennion |
October 22, 2019 – March 30, 2020 | Missouri Bootheel Dual Matches (Junior Varsity Division) | Hayti (MO) | Tiska Rodgers |
January 7 – March 12, 2020 |
South Callaway Duals (Middle School Division) Packets 6–10 |
South Callaway (MO) | Kim Rodriguez |
January 22 – February 13, 2020 | Rich Hill Quadrangular Meets (Middle School Division) | Rich Hill (MO) | Ashley Arwood |
January 22 – March 4, 2020 | Greater Kansas City Suburban Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) | Sponsored by Greater KC Suburban (MO) Hosted by Liberty North (MO) |
Rosemary Camp |
March 2–28, 2020 | 2020 Tri-County Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior High Division) | Sponsored by Tri-County Conference (MO) Hosted by Brashear (MO) |
Steve Safley |
March 10 – April 6, 2020 | KCI Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) | Sponsored by KCI Conference (MO) Hosted by East Buchanan Middle (MO) |
David Elms |
Middle School Series #32
Date | Name | Host | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
October 16, 2019 – February 26, 2020 | Ozark 7 Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior High Division) | Sponsored by Ozark 7 Conference (MO) Hosted by Wheaton (MO) |
Glynn Bennion |
October 22, 2019 – March 30, 2020 | Missouri Bootheel Dual Matches (Junior Varsity Division) | Hayti (MO) | Tiska Rodgers |
November 9, 2019 | Marionville Academic Team Challenge (Middle School Division) | Marionville (MO) | Rebecca Cavener |
January 22 – March 4, 2020 |
Greater Kansas City Suburban Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 1–2 |
Sponsored by Greater KC Suburban (MO) Hosted by Liberty North (MO) |
Rosemary Camp |
January 30 – March 5, 2020 | Paris Duals (Middle School Division) | Paris (MO) | Suzy Otto |
March 2, 2020 | Montgomery County JV Tournament | Montgomery County (MO) | Ben Creech |
March 3, 2020 |
North Platte/Northland Christian Dual Meet (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 10 |
North Platte (MO) | Shelly Meyer-Day |
March 5, 2020 |
Trenton/Chillicothe Dual Meet (Middle School Division) Packet 6 |
Trenton (MO) | Derek Bloom |
Middle School Series #33
You can view this set’s results by team and by player.
Date | Name | Host | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
October 22, 2019 – March 30, 2020 | Missouri Bootheel Dual Matches (Junior Varsity Division) | Hayti (MO) | Tiska Rodgers |
January 15, 2020 |
Our Lady of Lourdes/Southern Boone Middle School Dual (Eighth Grade Division) Packets 1–2 |
Our Lady of Lourdes (MO) | Paula Sun |
January 15, 2020 |
Our Lady of Lourdes/Southern Boone Middle School Dual (Seventh Grade Division) Packets 1–2 |
Our Lady of Lourdes (MO) | Paula Sun |
January 29 – March 18, 2020 | Higbee Duals (Junior High Division) | Higbee (MO) | Lydia Whitacre |
February 1, 2020 | Savannah JV Invitational | Savannah (MO) | Kaysie Hamilton |
February 8, 2020 | Mid-Lakes Conference Scholar Bowl Tournament (Middle School Division) | Sponsored by Mid-Lakes Conference (MO) Hosted by Forsyth (MO) |
Nicholas Penton |
March 7, 2020 | Scotland County Invitational (Middle School Division) | Scotland County (MO) | Nathaniel Orr |
Middle School Series #34
Date | Name | Host | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
February 29, 2020 | Four Rivers Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) | Sponsored by Four Rivers Conference (MO) Hosted by Sullivan (MO) |
Jason Loy |
March 2–28, 2020 |
2020 Tri-County Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior High Division) Packets 1–2 |
Sponsored by Tri-County Conference (MO) Hosted by Brashear (MO) |
Steve Safley |
2018-19 Missouri Regular Season Series
This set shares with Invitational Series #176A and Invitational Series #178A.
Date | Name | Host | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
February 11, 2020 |
Fayette/Boonville Dual Meet Packet 18 |
Fayette (MO) | Mike James |
2019-20 Missouri Regular Season Rounds
This set shares with Invitational Series #185A and Invitational Series #187A.
You can view this set’s results by team and by player.
Date | Name | Host | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
October 14, 2019 – February 11, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Matches @ Seymour Packets 1–2 |
Seymour (MO) | Kimberley Fletcher |
October 14, 2019 – February 11, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Matches @ Seymour Packets 8–9 |
Seymour (MO) | Kimberley Fletcher |
October 15, 2019 – February 6, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Matches @ Norwood Packet 1 |
Norwood (MO) | Jason Patel |
October 15, 2019 – February 6, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Matches @ Norwood Packet 4 |
Norwood (MO) | Jason Patel |
October 15, 2019 – February 6, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Matches @ Norwood Packet 7 |
Norwood (MO) | Jason Patel |
October 15, 2019 – February 6, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Matches @ Norwood Packet 10 |
Norwood (MO) | Jason Patel |
October 16, 2019 – February 26, 2020 |
Ozark 7 Conference Scholar Bowl (High School Division) Packets 1–3 |
Sponsored by Ozark 7 Conference (MO) Hosted by Wheaton (MO) |
Glynn Bennion |
October 16, 2019 – February 26, 2020 |
Ozark 7 Conference Scholar Bowl (High School Division) Packet 19 |
Sponsored by Ozark 7 Conference (MO) Hosted by Wheaton (MO) |
Glynn Bennion |
October 16, 2019 – February 26, 2020 |
Ozark 7 Conference Scholar Bowl (High School Division) Packets 4–7 |
Sponsored by Ozark 7 Conference (MO) Hosted by Wheaton (MO) |
Glynn Bennion |
October 16, 2019 – February 26, 2020 |
Ozark 7 Conference Scholar Bowl (High School Division) Packet 20 |
Sponsored by Ozark 7 Conference (MO) Hosted by Wheaton (MO) |
Glynn Bennion |
October 16, 2019 – February 26, 2020 |
Ozark 7 Conference Scholar Bowl (High School Division) Packets 8–14 |
Sponsored by Ozark 7 Conference (MO) Hosted by Wheaton (MO) |
Glynn Bennion |
October 16, 2019 – February 26, 2020 |
Ozark 7 Conference Scholar Bowl (High School Division) Packets 21–23 |
Sponsored by Ozark 7 Conference (MO) Hosted by Wheaton (MO) |
Glynn Bennion |
October 17, 2019 – February 12, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Matches @ Conway Packet 3 |
Conway (MO) | Sonya Barker |
October 17, 2019 – February 12, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Matches @ Conway Packet 6 |
Conway (MO) | Sonya Barker |
October 17, 2019 – February 12, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Matches @ Conway Packet 7 |
Conway (MO) | Sonya Barker |
October 17, 2019 – February 12, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Matches @ Conway Packet 9 |
Conway (MO) | Sonya Barker |
October 17, 2019 – February 12, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Matches @ Conway Packet 11 |
Conway (MO) | Sonya Barker |
October 21, 2019 – February 13, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Matches @ Hartville (Varsity Division) Packet 1 |
Hartville (MO) | Ashley Moon |
October 21, 2019 – February 13, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Matches @ Hartville (Varsity Division) Packets 4–5 |
Hartville (MO) | Ashley Moon |
October 21, 2019 – February 13, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Matches @ Hartville (Varsity Division) Packets 10–11 |
Hartville (MO) | Ashley Moon |
October 21, 2019 – February 13, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Matches @ Hartville (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 4–5 |
Hartville (MO) | Ashley Moon |
October 21, 2019 – February 13, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Matches @ Hartville (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 1 |
Hartville (MO) | Ashley Moon |
October 21, 2019 – February 13, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Matches @ Hartville (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 10–11 |
Hartville (MO) | Ashley Moon |
October 22 – December 3, 2019 |
Private School League (Varsity Division) Packets 1–3 |
St. Mary's South Side (MO) | Kristine Ranciglio |
October 22 – December 3, 2019 |
Private School League (Varsity Division) Packet 19 |
St. Mary's South Side (MO) | Kristine Ranciglio |
October 22 – December 3, 2019 |
Private School League (Varsity Division) Packets 4–6 |
St. Mary's South Side (MO) | Kristine Ranciglio |
October 22 – December 3, 2019 |
Private School League (Varsity Division) Packet 20 |
St. Mary's South Side (MO) | Kristine Ranciglio |
October 22 – December 3, 2019 |
Private School League (Varsity Division) Packets 7–9 |
St. Mary's South Side (MO) | Kristine Ranciglio |
October 22 – December 3, 2019 |
Private School League (Varsity Division) Packet 21 |
St. Mary's South Side (MO) | Kristine Ranciglio |
October 22 – December 3, 2019 |
Private School League (Varsity Division) Packets 10–12 |
St. Mary's South Side (MO) | Kristine Ranciglio |
October 22 – December 3, 2019 |
Private School League (Varsity Division) Packet 22 |
St. Mary's South Side (MO) | Kristine Ranciglio |
October 22 – December 3, 2019 |
Private School League (Varsity Division) Packets 13–16 |
St. Mary's South Side (MO) | Kristine Ranciglio |
October 22 – December 3, 2019 |
Private School League (Varsity Division) Packet 23 |
St. Mary's South Side (MO) | Kristine Ranciglio |
October 22 – December 3, 2019 |
Private School League (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 13–16 |
St. Mary's South Side (MO) | Kristine Ranciglio |
October 22 – December 3, 2019 |
Private School League (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 23 |
St. Mary's South Side (MO) | Kristine Ranciglio |
October 22, 2019 – March 30, 2020 |
Missouri Bootheel Dual Matches (Varsity Division) Packets 1–3 |
Hayti (MO) | Tiska Rodgers |
October 22, 2019 – March 30, 2020 |
Missouri Bootheel Dual Matches (Varsity Division) Packet 19 |
Hayti (MO) | Tiska Rodgers |
October 22, 2019 – March 30, 2020 |
Missouri Bootheel Dual Matches (Varsity Division) Packets 4–6 |
Hayti (MO) | Tiska Rodgers |
October 22, 2019 – March 30, 2020 |
Missouri Bootheel Dual Matches (Varsity Division) Packet 20 |
Hayti (MO) | Tiska Rodgers |
October 22, 2019 – March 30, 2020 |
Missouri Bootheel Dual Matches (Varsity Division) Packets 7–9 |
Hayti (MO) | Tiska Rodgers |
October 22, 2019 – March 30, 2020 |
Missouri Bootheel Dual Matches (Varsity Division) Packet 21 |
Hayti (MO) | Tiska Rodgers |
October 22, 2019 – March 30, 2020 |
Missouri Bootheel Dual Matches (Varsity Division) Packets 10–12 |
Hayti (MO) | Tiska Rodgers |
October 22, 2019 – March 30, 2020 |
Missouri Bootheel Dual Matches (Varsity Division) Packet 22 |
Hayti (MO) | Tiska Rodgers |
October 22, 2019 – March 30, 2020 |
Missouri Bootheel Dual Matches (Varsity Division) Packets 13–18 |
Hayti (MO) | Tiska Rodgers |
October 22, 2019 – March 30, 2020 |
Missouri Bootheel Dual Matches (Varsity Division) Packets 23–24 |
Hayti (MO) | Tiska Rodgers |
October 26, 2019 |
Bakersfield Invitational (Varsity Division) Packets 2–4 |
Bakersfield (MO) | Loreen Tefft |
October 26, 2019 |
Bakersfield Invitational (Varsity Division) Packet 19 |
Bakersfield (MO) | Loreen Tefft |
October 26, 2019 |
Bakersfield Invitational (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 2–4 |
Bakersfield (MO) | Loreen Tefft |
October 26, 2019 |
Bakersfield Invitational (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 19 |
Bakersfield (MO) | Loreen Tefft |
November 4, 2019 – March 9, 2020 |
Twin Rivers Dual Matches Packet 3 |
Twin Rivers (MO) | Bethany Williams |
November 4, 2019 – March 9, 2020 |
Twin Rivers Dual Matches Packet 8 |
Twin Rivers (MO) | Bethany Williams |
November 4, 2019 – March 9, 2020 |
Twin Rivers Dual Matches Packet 9 |
Twin Rivers (MO) | Bethany Williams |
November 5, 2019 – January 9, 2020 |
Adrian Triangular Meets Packets 1–3 |
Adrian (MO) | MaryEllen Sears |
November 5, 2019 – January 9, 2020 |
Adrian Triangular Meets Packet 19 |
Adrian (MO) | MaryEllen Sears |
November 5, 2019 – January 9, 2020 |
Adrian Triangular Meets Packets 4–6 |
Adrian (MO) | MaryEllen Sears |
November 5, 2019 – January 9, 2020 |
Adrian Triangular Meets Packet 20 |
Adrian (MO) | MaryEllen Sears |
November 5, 2019 – January 27, 2020 |
Kaysinger Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 1–3 |
Cole Camp (MO) | Amber Gladman |
November 5, 2019 – January 27, 2020 |
Kaysinger Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 19 |
Cole Camp (MO) | Amber Gladman |
November 5, 2019 – January 27, 2020 |
Kaysinger Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 4–6 |
Cole Camp (MO) | Amber Gladman |
November 5, 2019 – January 27, 2020 |
Kaysinger Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 20 |
Cole Camp (MO) | Amber Gladman |
November 5, 2019 – January 27, 2020 |
Kaysinger Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 7–9 |
Cole Camp (MO) | Amber Gladman |
November 5, 2019 – January 27, 2020 |
Kaysinger Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 21 |
Cole Camp (MO) | Amber Gladman |
November 5, 2019 – January 27, 2020 |
Kaysinger Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 10–12 |
Cole Camp (MO) | Amber Gladman |
November 5, 2019 – January 27, 2020 |
Kaysinger Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 22 |
Cole Camp (MO) | Amber Gladman |
November 5, 2019 – January 27, 2020 |
Kaysinger Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 13–15 |
Cole Camp (MO) | Amber Gladman |
November 5, 2019 – January 27, 2020 |
Kaysinger Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 23 |
Cole Camp (MO) | Amber Gladman |
November 5, 2019 – January 27, 2020 |
Kaysinger Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 16–18 |
Cole Camp (MO) | Amber Gladman |
November 5, 2019 – January 27, 2020 |
Kaysinger Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 24 |
Cole Camp (MO) | Amber Gladman |
November 7, 2019 |
Iberia Invitational Packets 6–9 |
Iberia (MO) | Vicki French |
November 7, 2019 |
Iberia Invitational Packet 21 |
Iberia (MO) | Vicki French |
November 7, 2019 – January 18, 2020 |
Tri-County Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 1–4 |
Hallsville (MO) | Scott Allen |
November 7, 2019 – January 18, 2020 |
Tri-County Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 19 |
Hallsville (MO) | Scott Allen |
November 7, 2019 – January 18, 2020 |
Tri-County Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 5–7 |
Hallsville (MO) | Scott Allen |
November 7, 2019 – January 18, 2020 |
Tri-County Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 20 |
Hallsville (MO) | Scott Allen |
November 7, 2019 – January 18, 2020 |
Tri-County Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 8–12 |
Hallsville (MO) | Scott Allen |
November 7, 2019 – January 18, 2020 |
Tri-County Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 21–22 |
Hallsville (MO) | Scott Allen |
November 11, 2019 – March 16, 2020 |
Bell City Dual Matches Packet 1 |
Bell City (MO) | Connie Hughes |
November 11, 2019 – March 16, 2020 |
Bell City Dual Matches Packet 5 |
Bell City (MO) | Connie Hughes |
November 11, 2019 – March 16, 2020 |
Bell City Dual Matches Packet 11 |
Bell City (MO) | Connie Hughes |
November 11, 2019 – March 16, 2020 |
Bell City Dual Matches Packet 12 |
Bell City (MO) | Connie Hughes |
November 11, 2019 – March 16, 2020 |
Bell City Dual Matches Packet 13 |
Bell City (MO) | Connie Hughes |
November 11, 2019 – March 16, 2020 |
Bell City Dual Matches Packet 15 |
Bell City (MO) | Connie Hughes |
November 12, 2019 – February 20, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Matches @ Mansfield Packets 5–6 |
Mansfield (MO) | Jackie Harrington |
November 12, 2019 – February 20, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Matches @ Mansfield Packets 7–9 |
Mansfield (MO) | Jackie Harrington |
November 14, 2019 |
Mexico Quadrangular Meet Packets 10–12 |
Mexico (MO) | Dale Schenewerk |
November 14, 2019 |
Mexico Quadrangular Meet Packet 22 |
Mexico (MO) | Dale Schenewerk |
November 18, 2019 – February 8, 2020 |
Big 8 Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 1–3 |
Lamar (MO) | Jill Hall |
November 18, 2019 – February 8, 2020 |
Big 8 Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 19 |
Lamar (MO) | Jill Hall |
November 18, 2019 – February 8, 2020 |
Big 8 Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 4–6 |
Lamar (MO) | Jill Hall |
November 18, 2019 – February 8, 2020 |
Big 8 Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 20 |
Lamar (MO) | Jill Hall |
November 18, 2019 – February 8, 2020 |
Big 8 Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 7–9 |
Lamar (MO) | Jill Hall |
November 18, 2019 – February 8, 2020 |
Big 8 Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 21 |
Lamar (MO) | Jill Hall |
November 18, 2019 – February 8, 2020 |
Big 8 Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 10–17 |
Lamar (MO) | Jill Hall |
November 18, 2019 – February 8, 2020 |
Big 8 Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 22–24 |
Lamar (MO) | Jill Hall |
November 18, 2019 – March 9, 2020 |
Gasconade Valley Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 1–3 |
Sponsored by Gasconade Valley (MO) Hosted by Viburnum (MO) |
Becky Daniels |
November 18, 2019 – March 9, 2020 |
Gasconade Valley Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 19 |
Sponsored by Gasconade Valley (MO) Hosted by Viburnum (MO) |
Becky Daniels |
November 18, 2019 – March 9, 2020 |
Gasconade Valley Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 10–12 |
Sponsored by Gasconade Valley (MO) Hosted by Viburnum (MO) |
Becky Daniels |
November 18, 2019 – March 9, 2020 |
Gasconade Valley Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 22 |
Sponsored by Gasconade Valley (MO) Hosted by Viburnum (MO) |
Becky Daniels |
November 18, 2019 – March 9, 2020 |
Gasconade Valley Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 13–15 |
Sponsored by Gasconade Valley (MO) Hosted by Viburnum (MO) |
Becky Daniels |
November 18, 2019 – March 9, 2020 |
Gasconade Valley Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 23 |
Sponsored by Gasconade Valley (MO) Hosted by Viburnum (MO) |
Becky Daniels |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Varsity Division) Packets 1–3 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Varsity Division) Packets 4–6 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Varsity Division) Packets 7–9 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Varsity Division) Packets 10–12 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Varsity Division) Packet 19 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Varsity Division) Packet 20 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Varsity Division) Packet 21 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Varsity Division) Packet 22 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 1–3 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 19 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 4–6 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 20 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 7–9 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 21 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 10–12 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 22 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Novice Division) Packets 1–3 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Novice Division) Packet 19 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Novice Division) Packets 4–6 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Novice Division) Packet 20 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Novice Division) Packets 7–9 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Novice Division) Packet 21 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Novice Division) Packets 10–12 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 3, 2019 – February 25, 2020 |
St. Charles County League (Novice Division) Packet 22 |
Timberland (MO) | Kevin Stockman |
December 4, 2019 – March 5, 2020 |
Missouri River Valley Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 1–3 |
Sponsored by Missouri River Valley Conference (MO) Hosted by Lafayette County (MO) |
Darrell Jeffries |
December 4, 2019 – March 5, 2020 |
Missouri River Valley Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packet 19 |
Sponsored by Missouri River Valley Conference (MO) Hosted by Lafayette County (MO) |
Darrell Jeffries |
December 4, 2019 – March 5, 2020 |
Missouri River Valley Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 4–6 |
Sponsored by Missouri River Valley Conference (MO) Hosted by Lafayette County (MO) |
Darrell Jeffries |
December 4, 2019 – March 5, 2020 |
Missouri River Valley Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packet 20 |
Sponsored by Missouri River Valley Conference (MO) Hosted by Lafayette County (MO) |
Darrell Jeffries |
December 4, 2019 – March 5, 2020 |
Missouri River Valley Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 7–9 |
Sponsored by Missouri River Valley Conference (MO) Hosted by Lafayette County (MO) |
Darrell Jeffries |
December 4, 2019 – March 5, 2020 |
Missouri River Valley Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packet 21 |
Sponsored by Missouri River Valley Conference (MO) Hosted by Lafayette County (MO) |
Darrell Jeffries |
December 4, 2019 – March 5, 2020 |
Missouri River Valley Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 10–12 |
Sponsored by Missouri River Valley Conference (MO) Hosted by Lafayette County (MO) |
Darrell Jeffries |
December 4, 2019 – March 5, 2020 |
Missouri River Valley Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packet 22 |
Sponsored by Missouri River Valley Conference (MO) Hosted by Lafayette County (MO) |
Darrell Jeffries |
December 4, 2019 – March 5, 2020 |
Missouri River Valley Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 13–18 |
Sponsored by Missouri River Valley Conference (MO) Hosted by Lafayette County (MO) |
Darrell Jeffries |
December 4, 2019 – March 5, 2020 |
Missouri River Valley Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 23–24 |
Sponsored by Missouri River Valley Conference (MO) Hosted by Lafayette County (MO) |
Darrell Jeffries |
December 4, 2019 – March 5, 2020 |
Missouri River Valley Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 1–3 |
Sponsored by Missouri River Valley Conference (MO) Hosted by Lafayette County (MO) |
Darrell Jeffries |
December 4, 2019 – March 5, 2020 |
Missouri River Valley Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 19 |
Sponsored by Missouri River Valley Conference (MO) Hosted by Lafayette County (MO) |
Darrell Jeffries |
December 4, 2019 – March 5, 2020 |
Missouri River Valley Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 4–6 |
Sponsored by Missouri River Valley Conference (MO) Hosted by Lafayette County (MO) |
Darrell Jeffries |
December 4, 2019 – March 5, 2020 |
Missouri River Valley Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 20 |
Sponsored by Missouri River Valley Conference (MO) Hosted by Lafayette County (MO) |
Darrell Jeffries |
December 4, 2019 – March 5, 2020 |
Missouri River Valley Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 7–9 |
Sponsored by Missouri River Valley Conference (MO) Hosted by Lafayette County (MO) |
Darrell Jeffries |
December 4, 2019 – March 5, 2020 |
Missouri River Valley Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 21 |
Sponsored by Missouri River Valley Conference (MO) Hosted by Lafayette County (MO) |
Darrell Jeffries |
December 4, 2019 – March 5, 2020 |
Missouri River Valley Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 10–12 |
Sponsored by Missouri River Valley Conference (MO) Hosted by Lafayette County (MO) |
Darrell Jeffries |
December 4, 2019 – March 5, 2020 |
Missouri River Valley Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 22 |
Sponsored by Missouri River Valley Conference (MO) Hosted by Lafayette County (MO) |
Darrell Jeffries |
December 4, 2019 – March 5, 2020 |
Missouri River Valley Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 13–18 |
Sponsored by Missouri River Valley Conference (MO) Hosted by Lafayette County (MO) |
Darrell Jeffries |
December 4, 2019 – March 5, 2020 |
Missouri River Valley Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 23–24 |
Sponsored by Missouri River Valley Conference (MO) Hosted by Lafayette County (MO) |
Darrell Jeffries |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Varsity Division) Packets 1–2 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Varsity Division) Packet 19 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Varsity Division) Packets 3–4 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Varsity Division) Packet 20 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Varsity Division) Packets 5–6 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Varsity Division) Packet 21 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Varsity Division) Packets 7–8 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Varsity Division) Packet 22 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Varsity Division) Packets 9–10 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Varsity Division) Packet 23 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Varsity Division) Packets 11–13 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Varsity Division) Packet 24 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 1–2 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 19 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 3–4 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 20 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 5–6 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 21 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 7–8 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 22 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 23 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 9–10 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 11–13 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 10, 2019 – March 3, 2020 |
Jefferson County Academic Conference (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 24 |
Sponsored by De Soto (MO) Hosted by Valley Park (MO) |
Jennifer Kidwell |
December 12, 2019 |
Osceola Quadrangular Meet Packets 7–9 |
Osceola (MO) | Kaela McGrath |
December 12, 2019 |
Osceola Quadrangular Meet Packet 21 |
Osceola (MO) | Kaela McGrath |
December 12, 2019 – February 20, 2020 |
Doniphan Dual Meets Packet 3 |
Doniphan (MO) | Dalton Pennington |
December 12, 2019 – February 20, 2020 |
Doniphan Dual Meets Packets 6–7 |
Doniphan (MO) | Dalton Pennington |
December 12, 2019 – February 20, 2020 |
Doniphan Dual Meets Packet 10 |
Doniphan (MO) | Dalton Pennington |
January 7 – March 12, 2020 |
South Callaway Duals (Varsity Division) Packets 14–18 |
South Callaway (MO) | Kim Rodriguez |
January 9, 2020 |
Lakeland Triangular Meet Packets 4–6 |
Lakeland (MO) | Ted Hall |
January 9, 2020 |
Lakeland Triangular Meet Packet 20 |
Lakeland (MO) | Ted Hall |
January 9, 2020 |
St. Elizabeth Invitational Packets 10–13 |
St. Elizabeth (MO) | Nicole McDonnell |
January 9, 2020 |
St. Elizabeth Invitational Packet 22 |
St. Elizabeth (MO) | Nicole McDonnell |
January 9 – February 22, 2020 | Mineral Area Activities Association Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) | Sponsored by Mineral Area (MO) Hosted by West County (MO) |
Lydia Poole |
January 9 – February 22, 2020 | Mineral Area Activities Association Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) | Sponsored by Mineral Area (MO) Hosted by West County (MO) |
Lydia Poole |
January 14 – March 10, 2020 |
Eastern Missouri Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 1–3 |
Sponsored by Eastern Missouri Conference (MO) Hosted by Silex (MO) |
Margaret Avery |
January 14 – March 10, 2020 |
Eastern Missouri Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 4–6 |
Sponsored by Eastern Missouri Conference (MO) Hosted by Silex (MO) |
Margaret Avery |
January 14 – March 10, 2020 |
Eastern Missouri Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 7–9 |
Sponsored by Eastern Missouri Conference (MO) Hosted by Silex (MO) |
Margaret Avery |
January 14 – March 10, 2020 |
Eastern Missouri Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 10–12 |
Sponsored by Eastern Missouri Conference (MO) Hosted by Silex (MO) |
Margaret Avery |
January 14 – March 10, 2020 |
Eastern Missouri Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 13–16 |
Sponsored by Eastern Missouri Conference (MO) Hosted by Silex (MO) |
Margaret Avery |
January 14 – March 10, 2020 |
Eastern Missouri Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 19 |
Sponsored by Eastern Missouri Conference (MO) Hosted by Silex (MO) |
Margaret Avery |
January 14 – March 10, 2020 |
Eastern Missouri Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 20 |
Sponsored by Eastern Missouri Conference (MO) Hosted by Silex (MO) |
Margaret Avery |
January 14 – March 10, 2020 |
Eastern Missouri Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 21 |
Sponsored by Eastern Missouri Conference (MO) Hosted by Silex (MO) |
Margaret Avery |
January 14 – March 10, 2020 |
Eastern Missouri Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 22 |
Sponsored by Eastern Missouri Conference (MO) Hosted by Silex (MO) |
Margaret Avery |
January 14 – March 10, 2020 |
Eastern Missouri Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 23–24 |
Sponsored by Eastern Missouri Conference (MO) Hosted by Silex (MO) |
Margaret Avery |
January 14 – March 10, 2020 |
Eastern Missouri Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 18 |
Sponsored by Eastern Missouri Conference (MO) Hosted by Silex (MO) |
Margaret Avery |
January 16 – March 7, 2020 |
Clarence Cannon Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 1–7 |
Sponsored by Clarence Cannon Conference (MO) Hosted by South Shelby (MO) |
Ann Neubauer |
January 16 – March 7, 2020 |
Clarence Cannon Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 8–11 |
Sponsored by Clarence Cannon Conference (MO) Hosted by South Shelby (MO) |
Ann Neubauer |
January 16 – March 7, 2020 |
Clarence Cannon Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 19–21 |
Sponsored by Clarence Cannon Conference (MO) Hosted by South Shelby (MO) |
Ann Neubauer |
January 16 – March 7, 2020 |
Clarence Cannon Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packet 22 |
Sponsored by Clarence Cannon Conference (MO) Hosted by South Shelby (MO) |
Ann Neubauer |
January 16 – March 7, 2020 |
Clarence Cannon Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packet 12 |
Sponsored by Clarence Cannon Conference (MO) Hosted by South Shelby (MO) |
Ann Neubauer |
January 22 – February 13, 2020 |
Rich Hill Quadrangular Meets (High School Division) Packets 10–12 |
Rich Hill (MO) | Ashley Arwood |
January 22 – February 13, 2020 |
Rich Hill Quadrangular Meets (High School Division) Packet 22 |
Rich Hill (MO) | Ashley Arwood |
January 22 – March 4, 2020 |
Greater Kansas City Suburban Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 1–16 |
Sponsored by Greater KC Suburban (MO) Hosted by Liberty North (MO) |
Rosemary Camp |
January 22 – March 4, 2020 |
Greater Kansas City Suburban Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 19–23 |
Sponsored by Greater KC Suburban (MO) Hosted by Liberty North (MO) |
Rosemary Camp |
January 22 – March 4, 2020 |
Greater Kansas City Suburban Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 17–18 |
Sponsored by Greater KC Suburban (MO) Hosted by Liberty North (MO) |
Rosemary Camp |
January 22 – March 4, 2020 |
Greater Kansas City Suburban Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packet 24 |
Sponsored by Greater KC Suburban (MO) Hosted by Liberty North (MO) |
Rosemary Camp |
January 22 – March 5, 2020 |
Southwest Central Scholar Bowl League Packets 1–10 |
Sponsored by SouthWest Central (MO) Hosted by Blue Eye (MO) |
Joan Thompson |
January 22 – March 5, 2020 |
Southwest Central Scholar Bowl League Packets 19–22 |
Sponsored by SouthWest Central (MO) Hosted by Blue Eye (MO) |
Joan Thompson |
January 23, 2020 |
Osceola Triangular Meet (Varsity Division) Packets 10–12 |
Osceola (MO) | Kaela McGrath |
January 23, 2020 |
Osceola Triangular Meet (Varsity Division) Packet 22 |
Osceola (MO) | Kaela McGrath |
January 23, 2020 |
Osceola Triangular Meet (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 10–12 |
Osceola (MO) | Kaela McGrath |
January 23, 2020 |
Osceola Triangular Meet (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 22 |
Osceola (MO) | Kaela McGrath |
January 23, 2020 |
Sherwood Triangular Meet Packets 10–12 |
Sherwood (MO) | Richard Frazier |
January 23, 2020 |
Sherwood Triangular Meet Packet 22 |
Sherwood (MO) | Richard Frazier |
January 30, 2020 |
Ozark Highlands Scholar Bowl Matches @ Sherwood (Varsity Division) Packets 1–5 |
Sherwood (MO) | Richard Frazier |
January 30, 2020 |
Ozark Highlands Scholar Bowl Matches @ Sherwood (Varsity Division) Packets 19–20 |
Sherwood (MO) | Richard Frazier |
January 30, 2020 |
Ozark Highlands Scholar Bowl Matches @ Sherwood (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 19–20 |
Sherwood (MO) | Richard Frazier |
January 30, 2020 |
Ozark Highlands Scholar Bowl Matches @ Sherwood (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 1–5 |
Sherwood (MO) | Richard Frazier |
February 8, 2020 |
Mid-Lakes Conference Scholar Bowl Tournament (High School Division) Packets 1–5 |
Sponsored by Mid-Lakes Conference (MO) Hosted by Forsyth (MO) |
Nicholas Penton |
February 8, 2020 |
Mid-Lakes Conference Scholar Bowl Tournament (High School Division) Packets 19–20 |
Sponsored by Mid-Lakes Conference (MO) Hosted by Forsyth (MO) |
Nicholas Penton |
February 11, 2020 |
Fayette/Boonville Dual Meet Packet 18 |
Fayette (MO) | Mike James |
February 12, 2020 |
Advance/Leopold Dual Meet Packet 2 |
Advance (MO) | Kaci Cooper |
February 13 – March 14, 2020 |
Lewis & Clark Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 1–17 |
Sponsored by Schuyler (MO) Hosted by Westran (MO) |
Ryan Kaden |
February 13 – March 14, 2020 |
Lewis & Clark Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 19–24 |
Sponsored by Schuyler (MO) Hosted by Westran (MO) |
Ryan Kaden |
February 18, 2020 |
Mark Twain Conference Scholar Bowl Tournament Packets 1–3 |
Sponsored by Mark Twain Conference (MO) Hosted by School of the Ozarks (MO) |
Scott McElvain |
February 18, 2020 |
Mark Twain Conference Scholar Bowl Tournament Packet 19 |
Sponsored by Mark Twain Conference (MO) Hosted by School of the Ozarks (MO) |
Scott McElvain |
February 19, 2020 |
Midway Triangular Meets (Varsity Division) Packets 1–3 |
Midway (MO) | Rhonda Jordan |
February 19, 2020 |
Midway Triangular Meets (Varsity Division) Packet 19 |
Midway (MO) | Rhonda Jordan |
February 19, 2020 |
Midway Triangular Meets (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 1–3 |
Midway (MO) | Rhonda Jordan |
February 19, 2020 |
Midway Triangular Meets (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 19 |
Midway (MO) | Rhonda Jordan |
February 20, 2020 |
Chillicothe/Cameron Dual Meet (Varsity Division) Packets 15–16 |
Chillicothe (MO) | Dan Nagel |
February 20, 2020 |
Chillicothe/Cameron Dual Meet (Varsity Division) Packet 23 |
Chillicothe (MO) | Dan Nagel |
February 20, 2020 |
Chillicothe/Cameron Dual Meet (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 15–16 |
Chillicothe (MO) | Dan Nagel |
February 20, 2020 |
Chillicothe/Cameron Dual Meet (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 23 |
Chillicothe (MO) | Dan Nagel |
February 22, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Tournament Packets 14–18 |
Fordland (MO) | Kristin Brown |
February 22, 2020 |
Summit Conference Scholar Bowl Tournament Packets 23–24 |
Fordland (MO) | Kristin Brown |
February 29, 2020 |
Four Rivers Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 1–7 |
Sponsored by Four Rivers Conference (MO) Hosted by Sullivan (MO) |
Jason Loy |
February 29, 2020 |
Four Rivers Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 19–20 |
Sponsored by Four Rivers Conference (MO) Hosted by Sullivan (MO) |
Jason Loy |
February 29, 2020 |
Midland Empire Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 1–7 |
Sponsored by Midland Empire (MO) Hosted by St. Pius X (MO) |
Peter Bonello |
February 29, 2020 |
Midland Empire Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 19–20 |
Sponsored by Midland Empire (MO) Hosted by St. Pius X (MO) |
Peter Bonello |
February 29, 2020 |
Midland Empire Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 1–7 |
Sponsored by Midland Empire (MO) Hosted by St. Pius X (MO) |
Peter Bonello |
February 29, 2020 |
Midland Empire Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 19–20 |
Sponsored by Midland Empire (MO) Hosted by St. Pius X (MO) |
Peter Bonello |
March 2–28, 2020 |
2020 Tri-County Conference Scholar Bowl (High School Division) Packets 1–9 |
Sponsored by Tri-County Conference (MO) Hosted by Brashear (MO) |
Steve Safley |
March 2–28, 2020 |
2020 Tri-County Conference Scholar Bowl (High School Division) Packets 18–21 |
Sponsored by Tri-County Conference (MO) Hosted by Brashear (MO) |
Steve Safley |
March 2 – April 2, 2020 |
Grand River Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 1–6 |
Grand River (MO) | Mike Adkins |
March 2 – April 2, 2020 |
Grand River Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 19–20 |
Grand River (MO) | Mike Adkins |
March 3, 2020 |
North Platte/Northland Christian Dual Meet (Varsity Division) Packet 18 |
North Platte (MO) | Shelly Meyer-Day |
March 5, 2020 |
I-70 Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 14–18 |
Sponsored by I-70 Conference (MO) Hosted by Sweet Springs (MO) |
Ashley Brandt |
March 5, 2020 |
I-70 Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 23–24 |
Sponsored by I-70 Conference (MO) Hosted by Sweet Springs (MO) |
Ashley Brandt |
March 5, 2020 |
Show-Me Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 1–5 |
Sponsored by Show-Me Conference (MO) Hosted by New Bloomfield (MO) |
Cindy Loftus |
March 5, 2020 |
Show-Me Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 19–20 |
Sponsored by Show-Me Conference (MO) Hosted by New Bloomfield (MO) |
Cindy Loftus |
March 5, 2020 |
Trenton/Chillicothe Dual Meet (High School Division) Packet 18 |
Trenton (MO) | Derek Bloom |
March 5, 2020 |
WEMO Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 14–18 |
Jasper (MO) | Jamie Richey |
March 5, 2020 |
WEMO Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 23–24 |
Jasper (MO) | Jamie Richey |
March 5–10, 2020 |
275 Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 1–3 |
Osborn (MO) | Rick Goin |
March 5–10, 2020 |
275 Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 19 |
Osborn (MO) | Rick Goin |
March 5–10, 2020 |
275 Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 4–6 |
Osborn (MO) | Rick Goin |
March 5–10, 2020 |
275 Conference Scholar Bowl Packet 20 |
Osborn (MO) | Rick Goin |
March 6, 2020 |
CCAA Conference Scholar Bowl Tournament Packets 1–5 |
Sponsored by CCAA (MO) Hosted by Higbee (MO) |
Lydia Whitacre |
March 6, 2020 |
CCAA Conference Scholar Bowl Tournament Packets 19–20 |
Sponsored by CCAA (MO) Hosted by Higbee (MO) |
Lydia Whitacre |
March 7, 2020 |
North Central Missouri Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 14–18 |
Moberly (MO) | Kathy Brandon |
March 7, 2020 |
North Central Missouri Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 23–24 |
Moberly (MO) | Kathy Brandon |
March 7, 2020 |
South Central Association Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 1–5 |
Sponsored by South Central Association (MO) Hosted by Houston (MO) |
Jason Pounds |
March 7, 2020 |
South Central Association Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 19–20 |
Sponsored by South Central Association (MO) Hosted by Houston (MO) |
Jason Pounds |
March 7, 2020 |
South Central Association Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 1–5 |
Sponsored by South Central Association (MO) Hosted by Houston (MO) |
Jason Pounds |
March 7, 2020 |
South Central Association Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 19–20 |
Sponsored by South Central Association (MO) Hosted by Houston (MO) |
Jason Pounds |
March 9, 2020 |
Central Activities Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 1–7 |
Sponsored by Central Activities Conference (MO) Hosted by Northeast (MO) |
Danni Clover |
March 9, 2020 |
Central Activities Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 19–20 |
Sponsored by Central Activities Conference (MO) Hosted by Northeast (MO) |
Danni Clover |
March 9, 2020 |
White River Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 13–16 |
Sponsored by White River Conference (MO) Hosted by Bakersfield (MO) |
Loreen Tefft |
March 9, 2020 |
White River Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packet 23 |
Sponsored by White River Conference (MO) Hosted by Bakersfield (MO) |
Loreen Tefft |
March 9, 2020 |
White River Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) Packets 13–16 |
Sponsored by White River Conference (MO) Hosted by Bakersfield (MO) |
Loreen Tefft |
March 9, 2020 |
White River Conference Scholar Bowl (Junior Varsity Division) Packet 23 |
Sponsored by White River Conference (MO) Hosted by Bakersfield (MO) |
Loreen Tefft |
March 9–23, 2020 |
HDC Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 1–11 |
Sponsored by HDC Conference (MO) Hosted by Gilman City (MO) |
Roger Alley |
March 9–23, 2020 |
HDC Conference Scholar Bowl Packets 19–22 |
Sponsored by HDC Conference (MO) Hosted by Gilman City (MO) |
Roger Alley |
March 10 – April 6, 2020 |
KCI Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 1–17 |
Sponsored by KCI Conference (MO) Hosted by East Buchanan Middle (MO) |
David Elms |
March 10 – April 6, 2020 |
KCI Conference Scholar Bowl (Varsity Division) Packets 19–24 |
Sponsored by KCI Conference (MO) Hosted by East Buchanan Middle (MO) |
David Elms |
March 11, 2020 |
2020 Polk County Scholar Bowl Packets 14–18 |
Sponsored by Polk County League (MO) Hosted by Dadeville (MO) |
Denise Dodson |
March 11, 2020 |
2020 Polk County Scholar Bowl Packets 23–24 |
Sponsored by Polk County League (MO) Hosted by Dadeville (MO) |
Denise Dodson |
2019-20 Television Series
Date | Name | Host | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
January 30, 2020 |
Crossroads Conference Scholar Bowl Tournament Packets 3–12 |
Sponsored by Crossroads Conference (MO) Hosted by Heritage Christian (KS) |
Nichole Werbin |