Aiden Dartley |
Ridgewood |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
11 |
220 |
90 |
36 |
13 |
71.4% |
149.55 |
Jack Rado |
Garfield |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
14 |
336 |
85 |
127 |
15 |
40.1% |
147.02 |
Pranavkrishna Bharanidharan |
California Montessori-Orangevale |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
32 |
53 |
6 |
37.6% |
140.00 |
Sudhanva Belur |
Challenger-Strawberry Park A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
58 |
39 |
8 |
59.8% |
135.56 |
Lukas Koutsoukos |
Wilton |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
67 |
60 |
9 |
52.8% |
130.00 |
Andrew Minagar |
Caddo Magnet A |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
48 |
35 |
19 |
57.8% |
121.88 |
Danny Peelen |
Cedar Crest |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
6 |
120 |
33 |
19 |
9 |
63.5% |
106.67 |
Dominik Mystkowski |
Thomas Jefferson Classical A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
7 |
140 |
29 |
33 |
7 |
46.8% |
104.29 |
Eleanor Heydt |
Howard A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
25 |
49 |
10 |
33.8% |
101.88 |
Arman Makhani |
Greenhill D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
130 |
9 |
53 |
1 |
14.5% |
101.54 |
Andrew Gao |
Chenery Middle |
Northfield Novice Invitational (Middle School Division) |
7 |
140 |
20 |
46 |
11 |
30.3% |
100.71 |
Padraig Finan |
Risdon |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
15 |
72 |
13 |
17.2% |
97.78 |
Max Brodsky |
High Tech B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
62 |
31 |
15 |
66.7% |
97.08 |
Aalok Bhattacharya |
Staples |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
53 |
50 |
26 |
51.5% |
97.08 |
Robert Wang |
Livingston A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
51 |
42 |
9 |
54.8% |
95.00 |
Aizaaz "A. Z." Faiz |
Manheim Township |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
8 |
160 |
42 |
14 |
7 |
75.0% |
91.88 |
Hayes Brown |
Eastside A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
8 |
160 |
17 |
53 |
10 |
24.3% |
91.88 |
Henry Brown |
Providence A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
12 |
31 |
9 |
27.9% |
89.00 |
Jeremiah Rayban |
Wilmington Charter A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
227 |
38 |
51 |
19 |
42.7% |
86.78 |
Varun Sathyajeeth |
Solon A |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
140 |
18 |
35 |
3 |
34.0% |
86.43 |
Arin Bhandari |
Hopkins |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
180 |
27 |
39 |
6 |
40.9% |
85.00 |
Anish Raja |
South Forsyth A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
150 |
20 |
34 |
4 |
37.0% |
82.67 |
Robin Lee |
Korea International B |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
9 |
212 |
27 |
53 |
13 |
33.8% |
82.08 |
Yash Mandavia |
Edison A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
41 |
46 |
21 |
47.1% |
80.83 |
Olin Bose |
Mountain Lakes |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
238 |
26 |
62 |
10 |
29.5% |
80.67 |
Hana Yoo |
Korea International A |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
8 |
188 |
19 |
50 |
9 |
27.5% |
78.72 |
Aditya Patnaik |
Beavercreek |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
140 |
16 |
31 |
4 |
34.0% |
75.71 |
Aditya Khambekar |
Beckendorff A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
17 |
45 |
5 |
27.4% |
75.56 |
Elliott A. |
Hudson |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
1 |
12 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0.0% |
75.00 |
Austin Weinhauer |
Brunswick |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
14 |
336 |
27 |
92 |
21 |
22.7% |
72.62 |
Will James |
Greer |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
5 |
22 |
2 |
18.5% |
71.25 |
Edward Yang |
Korea International C |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
9 |
212 |
22 |
50 |
15 |
30.6% |
71.23 |
Russ Williams |
Korea International Associates |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
9 |
216 |
31 |
34 |
8 |
47.7% |
70.83 |
Sivaneyan Vivekanandhan |
Churchill Middle A |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
12 |
38 |
14 |
24.0% |
70.00 |
Reece Chae |
Detroit Country Day |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
139 |
9 |
37 |
4 |
19.6% |
69.78 |
Kate Ponnambalam |
Greenhill A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
10 |
200 |
26 |
33 |
5 |
44.1% |
69.50 |
Yookta Pandit |
Challenger-Strawberry Park + Quarry Lane |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
160 |
4 |
51 |
3 |
7.3% |
69.38 |
Landon W. |
Mogadore |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
13 |
292 |
6 |
91 |
2 |
6.2% |
67.81 |
Madhavendra Thakur |
Anderson A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
17 |
39 |
8 |
30.4% |
67.22 |
Dhanyaa Chakravarthy |
Challenger-Strawberry Park B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
160 |
7 |
44 |
2 |
13.7% |
66.88 |
Robbie Magnuson |
Southside A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
7 |
140 |
19 |
22 |
9 |
46.3% |
65.71 |
David Qian |
St. John's A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
4 |
80 |
4 |
20 |
0 |
16.7% |
65.00 |
Yash Saxena |
Coffee |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
139 |
7 |
40 |
11 |
14.9% |
64.75 |
Sreekar Vajjha |
Classen SAS Middle |
Northfield Novice Invitational (Middle School Division) |
7 |
140 |
7 |
39 |
10 |
15.2% |
63.57 |
Anik Banerji |
St. John's A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
4 |
80 |
6 |
17 |
2 |
26.1% |
62.50 |
Joey Simmons |
Richlands B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
6 |
49 |
5 |
10.9% |
61.67 |
Kushal Aluru |
John P. Stevens B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
37 |
28 |
21 |
56.9% |
60.83 |
Connor Ketron |
Gate City A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
5 |
49 |
4 |
9.3% |
60.56 |
Lily Egol |
Ranney A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
18 |
36 |
5 |
33.3% |
60.50 |
Jack Liedtka |
Annville-Cleona |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
3 |
60 |
3 |
14 |
1 |
17.6% |
60.00 |
Akilangandhi Chidambaranathan |
BASIS Austin A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
10 |
200 |
9 |
49 |
5 |
15.5% |
60.00 |
Joe Nidhiry |
Anchorage |
Northfield Novice Invitational (Middle School Division) |
7 |
140 |
1 |
44 |
7 |
2.2% |
60.00 |
Miles Zoellner |
Rockbridge County A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
15 |
41 |
11 |
26.8% |
58.00 |
Paul Bergquist |
St. Joseph |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
156 |
11 |
30 |
3 |
26.8% |
57.69 |
Benjamin Herbst |
Dutch Fork A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
6 |
21 |
3 |
22.2% |
57.00 |
Philip Yao |
Aurora |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
14 |
336 |
40 |
39 |
7 |
50.6% |
56.85 |
Jack Connelly |
Marianna A |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
6 |
120 |
1 |
35 |
5 |
2.8% |
56.67 |
Jacob K. |
Waterloo |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
12 |
288 |
19 |
60 |
16 |
24.1% |
55.90 |
Alex Rodriguez |
Blacksburg A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
11 |
39 |
4 |
22.0% |
53.50 |
Zane Madi |
Jesuit A |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
13 |
27 |
8 |
32.5% |
53.12 |
Matthew Sherwin |
Little Cypress-Mauriceville |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
4 |
38 |
3 |
9.5% |
53.12 |
Cilaw Faye |
Hightstown |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
239 |
20 |
34 |
2 |
37.0% |
52.72 |
Ethan Crochet |
Catholic B |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
6 |
37 |
8 |
14.0% |
52.50 |
Taryn Rorabaugh |
Northern Lebanon |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
2 |
40 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
10.0% |
52.50 |
Sam Woolsey |
Blacksburg C |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
8 |
45 |
10 |
15.1% |
52.00 |
Hrudy Peela |
Troy |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
139 |
7 |
30 |
9 |
18.9% |
51.80 |
Alex S. |
Western Reserve Academy |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
12 |
288 |
27 |
38 |
9 |
41.5% |
51.39 |
Lucas Zhu |
Greenhill E |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
4 |
80 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
5.0% |
51.25 |
Anthony Y. |
Rootstown |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
14 |
336 |
16 |
76 |
28 |
17.4% |
51.19 |
Thomas Catuosco |
Edison Academy |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
15 |
32 |
8 |
31.9% |
50.50 |
Aaron G. |
Lake Center Christian |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
33.3% |
50.00 |
Tijil Kiran |
John P. Stevens A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
14 |
30 |
3 |
31.8% |
49.50 |
Samin Asif |
Beckendorff C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
8 |
33 |
1 |
19.5% |
49.44 |
Nathan Sprouse |
Cave Spring A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
8 |
34 |
3 |
19.0% |
49.44 |
Wade Rogers |
Jesuit A |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
14 |
20 |
3 |
41.2% |
49.38 |
Da'la Tinsley |
South Pointe A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
2 |
22 |
1 |
8.3% |
49.00 |
Julia Yermack |
Morristown-Beard |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
4 |
80 |
6 |
12 |
3 |
33.3% |
48.75 |
Ava Bridges |
Thomas Jefferson Classical B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
4 |
15 |
3 |
21.1% |
48.75 |
Bergen Dove |
Zachary |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
5 |
34 |
5 |
12.8% |
48.75 |
Emily Yi |
Southside B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
7 |
140 |
9 |
23 |
5 |
28.1% |
48.57 |
Arnav Nagaich |
Madame Bovary |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
140 |
4 |
33 |
10 |
10.8% |
48.57 |
Evans Senvalds |
Greenhill A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
10 |
200 |
20 |
19 |
1 |
51.3% |
48.50 |
Thomas Flexer |
Emmaus |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
12 |
34 |
7 |
26.1% |
48.50 |
Daniel Pan |
Annunciation Orthodox B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
7 |
34 |
3 |
17.1% |
47.78 |
Lukas B. |
Hudson |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
10 |
216 |
8 |
42 |
5 |
16.0% |
47.69 |
Zachary Huang |
Spring Valley |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
8 |
8 |
2 |
50.0% |
47.50 |
Jenna Yaeger |
Hempfield |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
6 |
120 |
11 |
14 |
4 |
44.0% |
47.50 |
Owen Blanchard |
South Pointe B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
6 |
10 |
0 |
37.5% |
47.50 |
Anselm Bell |
Westminster A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
9 |
25 |
1 |
26.5% |
47.50 |
John Hershey |
Conestoga Valley |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
2 |
40 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
11.1% |
47.50 |
Preston Gillespie |
Aiken B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
0.0% |
47.50 |
Ali Ahmed |
Edison B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
11 |
220 |
23 |
24 |
13 |
48.9% |
47.27 |
Owen Pierce |
Porter-Gaud A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
6 |
18 |
7 |
25.0% |
47.00 |
Rossteen K. |
Hudson |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
10 |
216 |
6 |
44 |
6 |
12.0% |
46.30 |
Carter Mayeux |
Catholic A |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
12 |
25 |
12 |
32.4% |
46.25 |
Reece McCarthy |
Aiken A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
6 |
15 |
2 |
28.6% |
46.00 |
Smriti Siva |
Greenhill B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
7 |
140 |
4 |
26 |
0 |
13.3% |
45.71 |
Nelson Ma |
Adams A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
42 |
2 |
0.0% |
45.56 |
Nicholas Ryan |
Ephrata |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
3 |
60 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
25.0% |
45.00 |
Ryan Xu |
Sacramento Country Day B |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
8 |
28 |
17 |
22.2% |
45.00 |
Charles Bartley |
Annunciation Orthodox A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
8 |
160 |
7 |
27 |
3 |
20.6% |
45.00 |
Sidharth Srivastava |
High Tech A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
31 |
19 |
24 |
62.0% |
44.58 |
Rohan Jay |
Princeton International |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
180 |
12 |
24 |
4 |
33.3% |
44.44 |
Andy Li |
Beckendorff D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
160 |
4 |
31 |
3 |
11.4% |
44.38 |
Sebastian Brunelle |
Northfield |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
140 |
3 |
29 |
5 |
9.4% |
44.29 |
Chase Barrick |
Hempfield |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
6 |
120 |
9 |
14 |
2 |
39.1% |
44.17 |
Owen Rojas |
Wade Hampton A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
4 |
18 |
4 |
18.2% |
44.00 |
Ranvith Adulla |
High Tech A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
27 |
21 |
18 |
56.2% |
43.75 |
John Shelley |
Dutch Fork B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
3 |
14 |
2 |
17.6% |
43.75 |
Sarah Stanfield |
Dutch Fork B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
2 |
15 |
1 |
11.8% |
43.75 |
Henry Martin |
Lancaster Mennonite |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
4 |
80 |
2 |
19 |
9 |
9.5% |
43.75 |
Je Young Yoo |
Korea International E |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
8 |
188 |
7 |
31 |
1 |
18.4% |
43.62 |
Rohan Kotla |
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
140 |
10 |
20 |
9 |
33.3% |
43.57 |
Alec Stein |
Head-Royce |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
6 |
24 |
5 |
20.0% |
43.57 |
Bryce Taylor |
Richlands A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
8 |
34 |
5 |
19.0% |
43.50 |
Suhurrith Adhikari |
T. H. Rogers A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
15 |
22 |
11 |
40.5% |
43.33 |
Alex Steppe |
River Trail A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
150 |
10 |
18 |
1 |
35.7% |
43.33 |
Felix Preston |
Cottondale A |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
6 |
120 |
4 |
25 |
10 |
13.8% |
43.33 |
Ryan Wakely |
Westminster B |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
6 |
27 |
3 |
18.2% |
43.12 |
Ken Nguyen |
Jesuit B |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
2 |
33 |
3 |
5.7% |
43.12 |
Priyanka Nayar |
River Oaks Baptist |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
7 |
130 |
2 |
27 |
4 |
6.9% |
43.08 |
Sarah Dong |
Solon A |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
140 |
4 |
24 |
0 |
14.3% |
42.86 |
Emi Kadolph |
Cave Spring A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
7 |
30 |
4 |
18.9% |
42.78 |
Hannah Carroll |
Stone Independent |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
6 |
120 |
8 |
16 |
5 |
33.3% |
42.50 |
Cooper Kostelnik |
St. John's D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
6 |
120 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
4.0% |
42.50 |
Prajval Kesireddy |
Solon B |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
139 |
8 |
24 |
13 |
25.0% |
42.45 |
Akash Bose |
Greenhill C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
4 |
33 |
2 |
10.8% |
42.22 |
Gregory Zeldovich |
Chenery Middle |
Northfield Novice Invitational (Middle School Division) |
7 |
140 |
7 |
20 |
2 |
25.9% |
42.14 |
Josh Moxley |
Lakeside |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
141 |
7 |
20 |
2 |
25.9% |
41.84 |
Henry H. |
Southeast |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
12 |
280 |
3 |
55 |
2 |
5.2% |
41.79 |
Kartik Bhat |
Solon B |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
139 |
7 |
20 |
3 |
25.9% |
41.73 |
Megan E. |
Hudson |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
2 |
48 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0.0% |
41.67 |
Michael Tepperman |
Biotech A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
11 |
30 |
10 |
26.8% |
41.50 |
Kevin Liu |
High Tech B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
22 |
20 |
8 |
52.4% |
40.83 |
Carly Messick |
Stone Independent |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
6 |
120 |
7 |
16 |
4 |
30.4% |
40.83 |
Matthew Baker |
Cottondale A |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
6 |
120 |
3 |
22 |
4 |
12.0% |
40.83 |
Amory Kaufman |
Providence |
Northfield Novice Invitational (Middle School Division) |
7 |
140 |
8 |
23 |
13 |
25.8% |
40.71 |
Thomas Ayoub-Winder |
Rockbridge County B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
150 |
1 |
30 |
2 |
3.2% |
40.67 |
Reese F. |
Lake Center Christian |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
10 |
180 |
7 |
32 |
12 |
17.9% |
40.56 |
Sanjeev Ganesh |
T. H. Rogers A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
10 |
24 |
6 |
29.4% |
40.00 |
Lillie Jane Turner |
Episcopal-Acadiana |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
140 |
4 |
23 |
2 |
14.8% |
40.00 |
Spencer Brown |
Richlands A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
5 |
38 |
11 |
11.6% |
40.00 |
Thomas Watkins |
Aiken A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
2 |
17 |
0 |
10.5% |
40.00 |
Nateli Ferguson |
Mount Carmel |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
163 |
2 |
30 |
1 |
6.2% |
39.88 |
Luke Freeman |
Blacksburg B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
4 |
36 |
13 |
10.0% |
39.44 |
Lucas Chritah |
St. Thomas' Episcopal |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
2 |
35 |
5 |
5.4% |
39.44 |
Max Trosclair |
E. D. White Catholic |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
3 |
31 |
8 |
8.8% |
39.38 |
James Miller |
Annunciation Orthodox E |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
11 |
220 |
6 |
37 |
6 |
14.0% |
39.09 |
Keir Dorchen |
Wade Hampton A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
3 |
15 |
0 |
16.7% |
39.00 |
Adam Tawil |
Greenhill F |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
10 |
200 |
3 |
35 |
1 |
7.9% |
39.00 |
Tomal Khan |
Greenhill D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
9 |
170 |
7 |
25 |
5 |
21.9% |
38.82 |
Mihir Tadeparti |
John P. Stevens B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
16 |
24 |
3 |
40.0% |
38.75 |
Vinay Menon |
Edison B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
11 |
220 |
21 |
14 |
6 |
60.0% |
38.64 |
Ranjan Jindal |
Southside B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
7 |
140 |
6 |
18 |
0 |
25.0% |
38.57 |
Adam Haq |
Greenhill G |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
140 |
4 |
23 |
4 |
14.8% |
38.57 |
Matt Mercer |
Lancaster Catholic |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
6 |
120 |
1 |
22 |
1 |
4.3% |
38.33 |
Manaas Rajeshirke |
BASIS Austin D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
160 |
0 |
31 |
1 |
0.0% |
38.12 |
Kellen Walthall |
Eastern Montgomery |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
1 |
37 |
1 |
2.6% |
38.00 |
Lucas Shedlock |
Brunswick |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
14 |
336 |
30 |
26 |
15 |
53.6% |
37.80 |
Paul Toups |
E. D. White Catholic |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
7 |
23 |
7 |
23.3% |
37.50 |
Alex Slopsema |
Paideia A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
163 |
3 |
28 |
4 |
9.7% |
37.42 |
Paul Rose |
Hollidaysburg |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
141 |
6 |
19 |
4 |
24.0% |
36.88 |
Zuhair Asaduddin |
Beck |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
12 |
18 |
6 |
40.0% |
36.67 |
Colby Williams |
Marianna A |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
6 |
120 |
4 |
20 |
8 |
16.7% |
36.67 |
Trevor Shelton |
Malone |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
6 |
120 |
1 |
23 |
5 |
4.2% |
36.67 |
Adithya Karthik Upadhyayula |
River Trail A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
140 |
6 |
19 |
5 |
24.0% |
36.43 |
Arjun Sriram |
Riverwatch A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
110 |
5 |
13 |
1 |
27.8% |
36.36 |
Kyle Oubre |
Catholic A |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
11 |
16 |
7 |
40.7% |
36.25 |
Aiden Sexton |
Aurora |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
12 |
276 |
13 |
32 |
3 |
28.9% |
36.23 |
Graham Powalie |
Cloverleaf |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
14 |
336 |
14 |
48 |
17 |
22.6% |
36.01 |
Cooper K. |
Southeast |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
12 |
280 |
6 |
42 |
2 |
12.5% |
35.71 |
Samuel Denny |
Head-Royce |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
2 |
22 |
0 |
8.3% |
35.71 |
Andrew Cavignac |
Jesuit A |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
9 |
15 |
0 |
37.5% |
35.62 |
Samyuktha Krishnan |
Riverwatch A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
5 |
23 |
4 |
17.9% |
35.62 |
Kalyan Rao |
Westminster A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
3 |
28 |
8 |
9.7% |
35.62 |
Sarah Grace Williams |
Southside C |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
1 |
16 |
0 |
5.9% |
35.00 |
Syon Kaustuv |
Adams B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
10 |
200 |
2 |
33 |
2 |
5.7% |
35.00 |
Philip Turner |
Greenhill I |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
2 |
40 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
0.0% |
35.00 |
Edward Rosenblath |
Westminster C |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
7 |
19 |
4 |
26.9% |
34.38 |
Angela Sun |
Solon A |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
140 |
7 |
14 |
1 |
33.3% |
34.29 |
Priyanka Koppolu |
Vista Del Lago C |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0.0% |
34.29 |
Matthew Fishburne |
Bishop England B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
1 |
17 |
3 |
5.6% |
34.00 |
Ishan Paliwal |
Beck |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
4 |
26 |
3 |
13.3% |
33.89 |
William Railey |
Wade Hampton B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
23.1% |
33.75 |
Sam Albury |
Southside A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
7 |
140 |
11 |
9 |
4 |
55.0% |
33.57 |
Unaysah Ron |
Connecting Waters Charter |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
4 |
19 |
3 |
17.4% |
33.57 |
Jackson Ballew |
C. E. Byrd |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
164 |
2 |
26 |
3 |
7.1% |
33.54 |
Benjamin Silversten |
Livingston B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
6 |
28 |
7 |
17.6% |
33.50 |
Sherry D. |
Hudson |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
3 |
60 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
40.0% |
33.33 |
Mason Matthews |
Blacksburg B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
7 |
27 |
15 |
20.6% |
33.33 |
Ty Williams |
Sneads |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
6 |
120 |
2 |
21 |
8 |
8.7% |
33.33 |
Divya Jaganathan |
BASIS Austin C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
9 |
150 |
2 |
22 |
0 |
8.3% |
33.33 |
Arun Cacodcar |
Episcopal-Acadiana |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
150 |
2 |
24 |
4 |
7.7% |
33.33 |
Pranav B. |
Spring Valley |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
3 |
60 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0.0% |
33.33 |
Lekha Chavala |
Greenhill J |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
3 |
60 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0.0% |
33.33 |
Stavya Milapressy |
Beckendorff B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
160 |
3 |
26 |
8 |
10.3% |
33.12 |
Christian Bock |
Dutchtown |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
1 |
26 |
2 |
3.7% |
33.12 |
Nick Faulds |
Rockbridge County A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
10 |
18 |
0 |
35.7% |
33.00 |
Arden Courtney-Collins |
Rockbridge County A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
10 |
20 |
4 |
33.3% |
33.00 |
Luke Chaisson |
Vandebilt Catholic B |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
7 |
140 |
1 |
22 |
1 |
4.3% |
32.86 |
Caleb Winoto |
BASIS Austin B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
9 |
180 |
2 |
29 |
5 |
6.5% |
32.78 |
Andre Boecking |
St. Theresa's A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
30 |
1 |
0.0% |
32.78 |
Chase Lowney |
Rockbridge County B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
150 |
3 |
20 |
0 |
13.0% |
32.67 |
Vijaysahas Gaddam |
North Gwinnett A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
153 |
3 |
22 |
3 |
12.0% |
32.68 |
Grace Bodily |
Caddo Magnet B |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
6 |
18 |
2 |
25.0% |
32.50 |
Micah M. |
Lake Center Christian |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
11 |
240 |
3 |
36 |
4 |
7.7% |
32.08 |
Andy Truong |
Beckendorff A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
5 |
100 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
42.9% |
32.00 |
Ari Bowman |
Emmaus |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
6 |
25 |
4 |
19.4% |
32.00 |
Henry Lee |
Porter-Gaud A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
3 |
13 |
3 |
18.8% |
32.00 |
Devesh Sarda |
Caddo Magnet B |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
10 |
15 |
9 |
40.0% |
31.88 |
Claire Venable |
Zachary |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
4.0% |
31.88 |
Aarav Panchangam |
Adams C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
170 |
1 |
26 |
1 |
3.7% |
31.76 |
Delton Brixius |
Donegal |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
3 |
60 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
11.1% |
31.67 |
Benedetta Gennarelli |
Greenhill J |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
130 |
0 |
22 |
3 |
0.0% |
31.54 |
Kevin Zhang |
Manheim Township |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
8 |
160 |
10 |
11 |
2 |
47.6% |
31.25 |
Perry Joseph |
Episcopal-Acadiana |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
4 |
80 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
16.7% |
31.25 |
Mason Himel |
Vandebilt Catholic A |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
3 |
21 |
1 |
12.5% |
31.25 |
Elliott Kerouac |
Caddo Magnet B |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
3 |
23 |
5 |
11.5% |
31.25 |
Jason Hu |
Adams A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
8 |
160 |
3 |
23 |
5 |
11.5% |
31.25 |
Wyatt Wright |
Chamblee A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
3 |
25 |
9 |
10.7% |
31.25 |
Ian Tyner |
Eastside B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
0.0% |
31.25 |
Christopher Castro |
Immaculata A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
180 |
9 |
16 |
3 |
36.0% |
31.11 |
Sophia Schumaecker |
Cave Spring A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
6 |
20 |
2 |
23.1% |
31.11 |
Meghana Satish |
Hopkins |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
1 |
27 |
1 |
3.6% |
31.11 |
Grant Brown |
Annunciation Orthodox G |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
140 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
4.8% |
30.71 |
Saanvi Bhosekar |
BASIS Austin C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
9 |
170 |
0 |
28 |
4 |
0.0% |
30.59 |
Veronica Camenzuli |
New Orleans Sacred Heart |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
157 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0.0% |
30.57 |
Parker Lutz |
Hollidaysburg |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
141 |
1 |
21 |
2 |
4.5% |
30.50 |
Rebecca |
Ravenna |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
6 |
102 |
2 |
14 |
3 |
12.5% |
30.39 |
Arika Hassan |
Atlantic City A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
178 |
2 |
27 |
6 |
6.9% |
30.34 |
Katie Lawton |
New Orleans Sacred Heart |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
7 |
83 |
2 |
11 |
3 |
15.4% |
30.12 |
Nate Bisco |
Korea International Associates |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
9 |
216 |
14 |
15 |
7 |
48.3% |
30.09 |
Aaron Kuang |
Greenhill A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
10 |
200 |
13 |
11 |
1 |
54.2% |
30.00 |
Vincent Checco |
Elizabethtown |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
4 |
80 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
27.3% |
30.00 |
Ryan Biswal |
Ranney A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
7 |
25 |
11 |
21.9% |
30.00 |
Evan Mercer |
Cottondale B |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
6 |
120 |
3 |
15 |
3 |
16.7% |
30.00 |
Ankush Govil |
Ranney B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
3 |
26 |
1 |
10.3% |
30.00 |
Lydia Brown |
Anacoco |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
1 |
24 |
3 |
4.0% |
30.00 |
Bryanna Micu |
River Oaks Baptist |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
4 |
70 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
0.0% |
30.00 |
Madison Mcguire |
Little Cypress-Mauriceville |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
1 |
20 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
30.00 |
Dominic McCraw |
Thomas Jefferson Classical B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
1 |
20 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
30.00 |
Max Daly |
Jesuit B |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
8 |
14 |
5 |
36.4% |
29.38 |
Joseph Brossard |
Olmsted Falls |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
8 |
160 |
3 |
24 |
10 |
11.1% |
29.38 |
Amber Zhang |
Riverwatch A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
150 |
5 |
15 |
1 |
25.0% |
29.33 |
Jacob Jeenaraj |
Vista Del Lago C |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
3 |
18 |
4 |
14.3% |
29.29 |
Bee Sackett |
Rockbridge County B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
140 |
2 |
18 |
1 |
10.0% |
29.29 |
Ian Kim |
Korea International D |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
9 |
212 |
8 |
20 |
2 |
28.6% |
29.25 |
Anthony B. |
Field |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
7 |
144 |
3 |
18 |
3 |
14.3% |
29.17 |
Maksym Pohorylo |
Wilmington Charter B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
148 |
4 |
16 |
1 |
20.0% |
29.05 |
Helena Huber |
Blacksburg C |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
5 |
24 |
5 |
17.2% |
29.00 |
Naja Davis |
Southside C |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
7.1% |
29.00 |
Mica Salomone |
Porter-Gaud B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
1 |
14 |
2 |
6.7% |
29.00 |
Dhruv Desai |
T. H. Rogers B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
2 |
26 |
6 |
7.1% |
28.89 |
Liam Rojas |
Wade Hampton B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
40.0% |
28.75 |
James McGuff |
St. Thomas' Episcopal |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
8 |
160 |
3 |
20 |
3 |
13.0% |
28.75 |
Evan Huang |
Greenhill F |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
160 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0.0% |
28.75 |
Meghna Rao |
Churchill Middle B |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
3 |
17 |
3 |
15.0% |
28.57 |
Elizabeth U. |
Hudson |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
4 |
84 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0.0% |
28.57 |
Samuel Xiang |
Blacksburg A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
7 |
21 |
6 |
25.0% |
28.50 |
Connor Kim |
Greenhill D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
130 |
2 |
16 |
1 |
11.1% |
28.46 |
Isabella F. |
Western Reserve Academy |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
12 |
288 |
2 |
40 |
4 |
4.8% |
28.47 |
Oliver Clachko |
Staples |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
10 |
20 |
2 |
33.3% |
28.33 |
Milan Shelton |
Annunciation Orthodox C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
4 |
22 |
5 |
15.4% |
28.33 |
Janghyun Lee |
Korea International D |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
9 |
212 |
6 |
24 |
6 |
20.0% |
28.30 |
John Woo |
Korea International E |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
8 |
188 |
6 |
20 |
5 |
23.1% |
28.19 |
Amina D. |
Field |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
9 |
174 |
1 |
24 |
2 |
4.0% |
28.16 |
Aidan O'Reilly |
Thomas Jefferson Classical A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
7 |
140 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
52.9% |
27.86 |
Ethan Waldman |
Howard A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
140 |
4 |
14 |
1 |
22.2% |
27.86 |
Ruth Yu |
Beavercreek |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
140 |
2 |
18 |
3 |
10.0% |
27.86 |
Harris Lingle |
Kinkaid A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
1 |
25 |
3 |
3.8% |
27.78 |
Avinash Aravind |
Edison B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
11 |
220 |
11 |
17 |
6 |
39.3% |
27.73 |
Cameron Nye |
Cocalico |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
2 |
40 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
16.7% |
27.50 |
Devin Tharp |
Cottondale B |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
6 |
120 |
2 |
14 |
1 |
12.5% |
27.50 |
Vijay Naidu |
Greenhill C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
8 |
160 |
0 |
25 |
6 |
0.0% |
27.50 |
Claire Wu |
Troy |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
139 |
4 |
13 |
0 |
23.5% |
27.34 |
Neel Chhetri |
Adams C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
7 |
140 |
2 |
16 |
0 |
11.1% |
27.14 |
Sydney Fritz |
Blacksburg A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
5 |
23 |
7 |
17.9% |
27.00 |
Sam Cassidy |
Lancaster Catholic |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
5 |
100 |
2 |
12 |
3 |
14.3% |
27.00 |
Deeya Doshi |
Manheim Township |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
8 |
160 |
9 |
9 |
2 |
50.0% |
26.88 |
Peter Parker |
Korea International Associates |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
9 |
216 |
12 |
15 |
8 |
44.4% |
26.85 |
Sahil Langote |
Wilmington Charter B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
139 |
3 |
17 |
6 |
15.0% |
26.62 |
Lauren Sun |
John P. Stevens B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
7 |
140 |
7 |
8 |
0 |
46.7% |
26.43 |
Rishi Kumbhani |
Greenhill H |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
140 |
0 |
19 |
1 |
0.0% |
26.43 |
Patrick Xia |
Biotech B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
167 |
3 |
20 |
5 |
13.0% |
26.35 |
Alex Wong |
Hightstown |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
239 |
3 |
28 |
2 |
9.7% |
26.36 |
Matthew Sharp |
Elizabethtown |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
4 |
80 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
50.0% |
26.25 |
Jonah Lenahan |
Warwick |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
4 |
80 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
30.0% |
26.25 |
Kylie Masser |
Elizabethtown |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
4 |
80 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
20.0% |
26.25 |
Scott Blanchard |
South Pointe B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
1 |
12 |
6 |
7.7% |
26.25 |
Jonathan Smith |
Eastside B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
0.0% |
26.25 |
Jayden Choe |
Korea International F |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
7 |
164 |
2 |
20 |
3 |
9.1% |
26.22 |
Natalie Sherlock |
J. R. Tucker A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
3 |
21 |
4 |
12.5% |
26.11 |
Leo Boukas |
T. H. Rogers C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
6 |
100 |
1 |
12 |
1 |
7.7% |
26.00 |
Rajat Sarkar |
Adams B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
10 |
200 |
0 |
26 |
0 |
0.0% |
26.00 |
Jeremin Hu |
River Trail A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
120 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
53.8% |
25.83 |
William Raynes |
Kinkaid D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
140 |
3 |
15 |
3 |
16.7% |
25.71 |
Preston Parsons |
Cloverleaf |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
14 |
336 |
6 |
37 |
6 |
14.0% |
25.60 |
Raaghav Chakravarthy |
Challenger-Strawberry Park A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
8 |
12 |
2 |
40.0% |
25.56 |
Rishabh Venkataramani |
Churchill Middle A |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
137 |
3 |
15 |
4 |
16.7% |
25.55 |
Gracelynn Xia |
Lakeside |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
141 |
2 |
16 |
2 |
11.1% |
25.53 |
Rowan Johnson |
Ranney B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
4 |
23 |
7 |
14.8% |
25.50 |
Ashton South |
Dutchtown |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
130 |
3 |
14 |
4 |
17.6% |
25.38 |
Matthew Imhoff |
St. Joseph |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
150 |
5 |
12 |
1 |
29.4% |
25.33 |
Neha Pandya |
Challenger-Strawberry Park A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
2 |
40 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
50.0% |
25.00 |
Brayden |
Hudson |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
2 |
36 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
40.0% |
25.00 |
Slade Buckalew |
Cottondale A |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
6 |
120 |
5 |
9 |
3 |
35.7% |
25.00 |
Yaseen Saleh |
Churchill Middle B |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
5 |
12 |
4 |
29.4% |
25.00 |
Maya Jagsi |
Greenhill A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
10 |
200 |
6 |
19 |
6 |
24.0% |
25.00 |
Simon Collins |
Wade Hampton A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
3 |
10 |
4 |
23.1% |
25.00 |
Christian Black |
Catholic B |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
4 |
15 |
2 |
21.1% |
25.00 |
Walt Trotman |
North Gwinnett B |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
4 |
16 |
4 |
20.0% |
25.00 |
Hannah Logue |
Ephrata |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
3 |
60 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
14.3% |
25.00 |
Suren Clark |
Penn Manor |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
3 |
60 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
14.3% |
25.00 |
Ronak Hiwale |
St. John's B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
2 |
22 |
5 |
8.3% |
25.00 |
Hamilton Nelson |
Anderson C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
5 |
100 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
8.3% |
25.00 |
Luke D. |
Hudson |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
6 |
132 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
6.2% |
25.00 |
William Choi-Kim |
Hamilton |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
8 |
160 |
0 |
21 |
2 |
0.0% |
25.00 |
Connor Eisenbach |
Warwick |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
4 |
80 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0.0% |
25.00 |
Daniel |
Bio-Med Science |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
1 |
24 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
0.0% |
25.00 |
Amiya Bhattacharyya |
Paideia A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
163 |
5 |
14 |
3 |
26.3% |
24.54 |
Silas Turner |
Blacksburg A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
6 |
16 |
1 |
27.3% |
24.50 |
Elizabeth Millichamp |
Gate City + Gate City Middle |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
0 |
25 |
6 |
0.0% |
24.44 |
Vincent G. |
Waterloo |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
14 |
336 |
3 |
38 |
3 |
7.3% |
24.40 |
Camden Sloan |
Thomas Jefferson Classical A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
7 |
140 |
7 |
9 |
5 |
43.8% |
24.29 |
Denton Fibbe |
Annunciation Orthodox B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
7 |
140 |
3 |
13 |
1 |
18.8% |
24.29 |
Omar Ron |
Connecting Waters Charter |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
2 |
17 |
6 |
10.5% |
24.29 |
Simon Osagie |
North Gwinnett A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
133 |
3 |
13 |
3 |
18.8% |
24.06 |
Elijah Espinosa |
Wade Hampton A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
16.7% |
24.00 |
Evan Boswell |
St. John's D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
5 |
100 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
7.7% |
24.00 |
Jacob Fickas |
Immaculata A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
180 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
4.8% |
23.89 |
Andrew Oliphant |
Thomas Jefferson Classical B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
27.3% |
23.75 |
Everett Pounds |
Lost Mountain A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
2 |
17 |
2 |
10.5% |
23.75 |
Vikas D. |
Aurora |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
12 |
288 |
8 |
24 |
4 |
25.0% |
23.61 |
Nishna Makala |
Livingston B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
0 |
26 |
5 |
0.0% |
23.50 |
Sophia Wu |
Livingston A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
8 |
17 |
2 |
32.0% |
23.33 |
Arnon Hunt |
Beckendorff C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
5 |
14 |
1 |
26.3% |
23.33 |
Tyler Koshy |
J. R. Tucker B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
0 |
22 |
2 |
0.0% |
23.33 |
Jacob C. |
Western Reserve Academy |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
12 |
288 |
7 |
23 |
0 |
23.3% |
23.26 |
Kevin He |
Wilmington Charter B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
138 |
0 |
18 |
4 |
0.0% |
23.19 |
Arjun Upadhyayula |
Hopkins |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
8 |
160 |
2 |
19 |
7 |
9.5% |
23.12 |
Benjamin Waits |
Aiken A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
2 |
11 |
5 |
15.4% |
23.00 |
Balaskanda Sivanandame |
Riverwatch A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
100 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
9.1% |
23.00 |
Phoebe Yao |
Aurora |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
14 |
336 |
5 |
32 |
2 |
13.5% |
22.92 |
Rohit Rajagopalan |
Southside A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
7 |
140 |
7 |
9 |
7 |
43.8% |
22.86 |
Oishani Banerjee |
Hamilton |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
7 |
140 |
0 |
17 |
2 |
0.0% |
22.86 |
Rikin Singhvi |
Adams D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
21 |
1 |
0.0% |
22.78 |
Atharv Dashora |
Adams C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
150 |
2 |
16 |
4 |
11.1% |
22.67 |
Shoubhit Mukherjee |
Biotech B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
137 |
4 |
12 |
5 |
25.0% |
22.63 |
Revanth Raparla |
Adams B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
10 |
190 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
4.8% |
22.63 |
Adele Aldridge |
LSU Lab |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
4 |
80 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
25.0% |
22.50 |
Gavin Clausen |
Warwick |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
2 |
40 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
25.0% |
22.50 |
Jaxson Sprinkles |
Annunciation Orthodox F |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
160 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
0.0% |
22.50 |
Gitanjali Agastya |
Greenhill G |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
6 |
120 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
0.0% |
22.50 |
Tobias Yip |
St. John's D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
6 |
120 |
0 |
14 |
1 |
0.0% |
22.50 |
Blake Clark |
Greenhill F |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
4 |
80 |
0 |
11 |
4 |
0.0% |
22.50 |
Seth C. |
Field |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
9 |
156 |
2 |
16 |
3 |
11.1% |
22.44 |
Vibby Janardhan |
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
140 |
3 |
11 |
0 |
21.4% |
22.14 |
Victor Sazykin |
T. H. Rogers C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
140 |
0 |
16 |
1 |
0.0% |
22.14 |
Victoria Geiger |
Edison Academy |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
4 |
17 |
2 |
19.0% |
22.00 |
Luca Chang |
Annunciation Orthodox E |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
11 |
210 |
2 |
23 |
6 |
8.0% |
21.90 |
Evan Dayries |
Catholic A |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
56.2% |
21.88 |
Zaden Rogers |
Lost Mountain A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
2 |
16 |
3 |
11.1% |
21.88 |
Matthew Hamilton |
Gate City B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
8 |
160 |
1 |
19 |
6 |
5.0% |
21.88 |
Dhruv Mehta |
North Gwinnett A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
110 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
16.7% |
21.82 |
Zeke Stephens |
Hempfield |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
6 |
120 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
25.0% |
21.67 |
Ryan Shepherd |
Donegal |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
3 |
60 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
16.7% |
21.67 |
Simeon Spurrier |
Lancaster Mennonite |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
3 |
60 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
16.7% |
21.67 |
Ansley Ryan |
Lancaster Catholic |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
6 |
120 |
2 |
12 |
4 |
14.3% |
21.67 |
Sawyer Baillie |
North Gwinnett A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
143 |
2 |
13 |
1 |
13.3% |
21.68 |
Periklis Drecolias |
Immaculata B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
180 |
2 |
19 |
5 |
9.5% |
21.67 |
Alyssa Purvis |
Marianna B |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
6 |
120 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0.0% |
21.67 |
Girish Subramani |
John P. Stevens A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
7 |
12 |
2 |
36.8% |
21.50 |
Devam Mondal |
Edison A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
13 |
9 |
6 |
59.1% |
21.25 |
Caden Iwansky |
Greer |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
25.0% |
21.25 |
Caleb Counts |
Irmo |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
25.0% |
21.25 |
Seth Charpentier |
Vandebilt Catholic A |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
2 |
14 |
0 |
12.5% |
21.25 |
Jack Beclay |
Kenston |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
10 |
240 |
2 |
24 |
3 |
7.7% |
21.25 |
Arjun Desikan |
Beckendorff B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
2 |
17 |
2 |
10.5% |
21.11 |
Alexander Brawley |
Immaculata B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
180 |
0 |
23 |
8 |
0.0% |
21.11 |
Randall Hatfield |
Bio-Med Science |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
11 |
252 |
2 |
25 |
3 |
7.4% |
21.03 |
Jiayi Liu |
Wilmington Charter B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
158 |
2 |
14 |
1 |
12.5% |
20.89 |
Marcos Clark |
Annunciation Orthodox A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
6 |
120 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
16.7% |
20.83 |
Miracle Kersey |
Graceville |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
6 |
120 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
0.0% |
20.83 |
Cannon Beatey |
Greenhill E |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
6 |
120 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
0.0% |
20.83 |
Alex McKeever |
Chaska |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
140 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
50.0% |
20.71 |
Nicholas Munkhbaatar |
Churchill Middle B |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
2 |
13 |
3 |
13.3% |
20.71 |
Naomi Huang |
Greenhill B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
7 |
140 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
7.1% |
20.71 |
Varun Sridhar |
Chaska |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
140 |
1 |
15 |
4 |
6.2% |
20.71 |
Reian Ghelani |
Greenhill E |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
140 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
0.0% |
20.71 |
Aarush Akella |
Beckendorff B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
8 |
150 |
2 |
15 |
5 |
11.8% |
20.67 |
Aadya Yeri |
Challenger-Strawberry Park + Quarry Lane |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
160 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
6.2% |
20.62 |
Jonce Culbertson |
Richlands A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
4 |
17 |
5 |
19.0% |
20.50 |
Ella Vance |
Cave Spring B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
0 |
22 |
3 |
0.0% |
20.50 |
Andrew McIlveen |
Brunswick |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
14 |
324 |
16 |
11 |
5 |
59.3% |
20.06 |
Liam Zee |
Warwick |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
4 |
80 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
28.6% |
20.00 |
Owen Lahiji |
Westminster C |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
4 |
12 |
4 |
25.0% |
20.00 |
Angelica Roman |
Westminster B |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
3 |
12 |
1 |
20.0% |
20.00 |
Saira Merchant |
St. John's C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
2 |
18 |
6 |
10.0% |
20.00 |
Brijnandan Saranu |
BASIS Austin A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
10 |
200 |
1 |
20 |
3 |
4.8% |
20.00 |
Sydney Vaughn |
Gate City + Gate City Middle |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
0.0% |
20.00 |
Jessica Fain |
Beckendorff D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
140 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
0.0% |
20.00 |
Jacob Koch |
Providence B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
0.0% |
20.00 |
Alex Eshelman |
Penn Manor |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
3 |
60 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0.0% |
20.00 |
Carter Hain |
Warwick |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
2 |
40 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
20.00 |
Eran E. |
Spring Valley |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
1 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
20.00 |
Maddie Horst |
Eastern Lebanon County |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
1 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
20.00 |
KiKi Guo |
Annunciation Orthodox H |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
1 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
20.00 |
Ash Daigle |
Thomas Jefferson Classical B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
1 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
20.00 |
Catherine Cobb |
Vandebilt Catholic A |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
3 |
11 |
0 |
21.4% |
19.38 |
Henry Yu |
Beckendorff B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
155 |
1 |
15 |
3 |
6.2% |
19.35 |
Agilan Gunalan |
Southside B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
7 |
140 |
8 |
5 |
7 |
61.5% |
19.29 |
Jacob S. |
Lake Center Christian |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
10 |
228 |
1 |
21 |
1 |
4.5% |
19.30 |
Long Nguyen |
T. H. Rogers C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
130 |
1 |
12 |
2 |
7.7% |
19.23 |
Aisling Sharpe |
Bishop England B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
22.2% |
19.00 |
Aarav Kumar |
Biotech B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
158 |
3 |
12 |
3 |
20.0% |
18.99 |
Vidyut Arvind |
Anderson A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
37.5% |
18.89 |
Jesse Lee |
Anderson C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
2 |
15 |
2 |
11.8% |
18.89 |
Zack Aycock |
Morristown-Beard |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
180 |
1 |
18 |
5 |
5.3% |
18.89 |
Landen Jett |
Anacoco |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
4 |
11 |
4 |
26.7% |
18.75 |
Gregory Brown |
Southside C |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
80 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
14.3% |
18.75 |
Abby Ahuero |
Kinkaid B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
8 |
160 |
2 |
13 |
2 |
13.3% |
18.75 |
Logan Sazykin |
T. H. Rogers C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
150 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
0.0% |
18.67 |
Krish Modi |
Classen SAS Middle |
Northfield Novice Invitational (Middle School Division) |
7 |
140 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
54.5% |
18.57 |
Jonathan Yang |
Princeton International |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
7 |
140 |
2 |
13 |
6 |
13.3% |
18.57 |
Joseph Metzger |
LSU Lab |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
7 |
140 |
1 |
12 |
1 |
7.7% |
18.57 |
Nathan Craig |
Churchill Middle C |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
1 |
12 |
1 |
7.7% |
18.57 |
Charlie R. |
Hudson |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
8 |
156 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
7.1% |
18.59 |
Lucas Igl |
Chaska |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
140 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
0.0% |
18.57 |
Francisco Tellez |
St. Joseph |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
168 |
4 |
10 |
1 |
28.6% |
18.45 |
Olivia Finch |
New Orleans Sacred Heart |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
157 |
3 |
11 |
2 |
21.4% |
18.47 |
Sam Joffy |
Cedar Crest |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
6 |
120 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
66.7% |
18.33 |
Matthew Byers |
St. John's B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
2 |
14 |
1 |
12.5% |
18.33 |
Will Prout |
Annunciation Orthodox C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
2 |
17 |
7 |
10.5% |
18.33 |
Nitil Raj |
Biotech B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
169 |
1 |
15 |
2 |
6.2% |
18.34 |
Nathalie McDaniel |
St. John's C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
17 |
1 |
0.0% |
18.33 |
Maliha Chowdhury |
J. R. Tucker A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
0 |
17 |
1 |
0.0% |
18.33 |
Henry Lipnik |
Greenhill B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
6 |
120 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
0.0% |
18.33 |
Harvey Suttles |
Kinkaid D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
160 |
2 |
17 |
11 |
10.5% |
18.12 |
Kavin Mukerji |
Kinkaid B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
8 |
160 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
0.0% |
18.12 |
Alexander Downs |
Dutch Fork A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
18.2% |
18.00 |
Shashwat Tewari |
High Tech A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
50.0% |
17.92 |
Hunter Leslie |
Chaska |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
140 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
58.3% |
17.86 |
Jacob Weber |
Dutchtown |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
140 |
3 |
10 |
4 |
23.1% |
17.86 |
Anish Nagulapally |
Churchill Middle C |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
2 |
12 |
5 |
14.3% |
17.86 |
Tessa Wood |
Bio-Med Science |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
14 |
336 |
3 |
29 |
7 |
9.4% |
17.86 |
Siyuan (Alicia) Guo |
Vista Del Lago C |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
8.3% |
17.86 |
Blake Eddings |
Mount Carmel |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
163 |
3 |
11 |
2 |
21.4% |
17.79 |
Rachel Baffoe-Bonnie |
Cave Spring A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
2 |
13 |
0 |
13.3% |
17.78 |
Payton Crane |
North Gwinnett A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
113 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
22.2% |
17.70 |
Sean Lee |
Korea International C |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
8 |
188 |
4 |
11 |
1 |
26.7% |
17.55 |
Lydia Kerridge |
Greenhill B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
6 |
120 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
33.3% |
17.50 |
Brendon Hablutzel |
Providence B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
33.3% |
17.50 |
Liam Jones |
Hempfield |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
4 |
80 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
33.3% |
17.50 |
Noah Mercer |
Marianna A |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
6 |
120 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
20.0% |
17.50 |
Vaed Dhruv |
BASIS Austin A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
8 |
160 |
1 |
13 |
1 |
7.1% |
17.50 |
Mark Randall |
St. Thomas' Episcopal |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
6 |
120 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
0.0% |
17.50 |
Olivia Spencer |
Southside D |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0.0% |
17.50 |
Adam Crossey |
Beck |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
3 |
11 |
0 |
21.4% |
17.22 |
Seth Whitt |
Richlands B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
3 |
12 |
2 |
20.0% |
17.22 |
Humyra Karim |
Southside A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
7 |
140 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
50.0% |
17.14 |
Erin Chen |
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
140 |
2 |
11 |
4 |
15.4% |
17.14 |
Tim Csallner |
Greenhill E |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
4 |
70 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0.0% |
17.14 |
Minwoo Kwon |
Korea International F |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
7 |
164 |
5 |
10 |
7 |
33.3% |
17.07 |
Aadi Kalyankar |
South Forsyth A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
100 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
40.0% |
17.00 |
Anniston Mannly |
Anacoco |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
5 |
100 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
20.0% |
17.00 |
Trevyr Schutz |
Eastern Montgomery |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
3 |
13 |
1 |
18.8% |
17.00 |
Liam Stephens |
Cloverleaf |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
12 |
288 |
3 |
21 |
2 |
12.5% |
17.01 |
Lorien Greenlee |
South Pointe A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
0.0% |
17.00 |
Deven Butani |
Princeton International |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
7 |
130 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
9.1% |
16.92 |
Bryan Kuang |
Greenhill E |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
130 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
9.1% |
16.92 |
Zane Rasmussen |
Wilmington Charter A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
178 |
3 |
11 |
1 |
21.4% |
16.85 |
Aaron Harnish |
Penn Manor |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
3 |
60 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
50.0% |
16.67 |
Denis Danilin |
Anderson C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
3 |
12 |
3 |
20.0% |
16.67 |
Taylor G. |
Lake Center Christian |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
14 |
252 |
3 |
18 |
3 |
14.3% |
16.67 |
Raghav Thakur |
Anderson B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
1 |
16 |
5 |
5.9% |
16.67 |
Elias Zhang |
St. John's C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
16 |
2 |
0.0% |
16.67 |
Sydney Snyder |
Donegal |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
3 |
60 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0.0% |
16.67 |
Joshua Mak |
Anderson A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
3 |
60 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0.0% |
16.67 |
Silas |
Hudson |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
1 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
16.67 |
Andrew Zhu |
Detroit Country Day |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
139 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
9.1% |
16.55 |
Ryan |
Ravenna |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
10 |
200 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
6.2% |
16.50 |
Avish Bangia |
Adams C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
170 |
1 |
13 |
1 |
7.1% |
16.47 |
Fern Fang |
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
140 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
18.2% |
16.43 |
Mason Weiss |
Chamblee A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
4 |
9 |
4 |
30.8% |
16.25 |
Nicholas Schroeder |
Catholic B |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
4 |
10 |
6 |
28.6% |
16.25 |
Jackson Harless |
Westminster B |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
25.0% |
16.25 |
Walker Glime |
Kenston |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
11 |
240 |
3 |
16 |
2 |
15.8% |
16.25 |
Andrew Smith |
Irmo |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
0.0% |
16.25 |
Nate M. |
Windham |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
10 |
216 |
1 |
18 |
4 |
5.3% |
16.20 |
Jared Chismar |
Brunswick |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
10 |
192 |
6 |
7 |
1 |
46.2% |
16.15 |
Jesse Humston |
Rockbridge County A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
3 |
12 |
1 |
20.0% |
16.00 |
Arunan Gunalan |
Southside C |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
50 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
16.00 |
Agastya Kalagarla |
Edison A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
60.0% |
15.83 |
Justin Barnes |
Cottondale B |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
6 |
120 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
0.0% |
15.83 |
Eric Pick |
Hollidaysburg |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
6 |
121 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
71.4% |
15.70 |
Jeremiah Choi |
Churchill Middle B |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
18.2% |
15.71 |
Harrison Kim |
Korea International E |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
6 |
140 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
0.0% |
15.71 |
Ethan Adams |
Vandebilt Catholic A |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
16.7% |
15.62 |
Manvi Karadigudda |
Challenger-Strawberry Park B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
160 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
8.3% |
15.62 |
Murugan Jagan |
Adams A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
160 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
0.0% |
15.62 |
Egan Turner |
Hopkins |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
180 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
30.8% |
15.56 |
Jack Williams |
St. John's D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
5 |
90 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
12.5% |
15.56 |
Marcus Campoli |
Anderson C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
0.0% |
15.56 |
Donald Rice |
Greenhill H |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
130 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
0.0% |
15.38 |
Jack Wu |
Wilmington Charter A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
177 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
80.0% |
15.25 |
Adhrit Yadav |
South Forsyth A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
100 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
50.0% |
15.00 |
Parth Desai |
Spring Valley |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
33.3% |
15.00 |
Sona Nandwana |
Westminster C |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
4 |
12 |
12 |
25.0% |
15.00 |
Kody Brown |
Ephrata |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
3 |
60 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
25.0% |
15.00 |
Kenna Pettigrew |
Caddo Magnet B |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
2 |
11 |
4 |
15.4% |
15.00 |
Mayzie Hanson |
Cave Spring B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
14.3% |
15.00 |
David Suttles |
Kinkaid A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
1 |
15 |
6 |
6.2% |
15.00 |
Amogh Prasad |
Adams D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
0.0% |
15.00 |
Pranava Mallapragada |
Beckendorff D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
160 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
0.0% |
15.00 |
Amy Lu |
Churchill Middle C |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
0.0% |
15.00 |
Maddie Vigeant |
Greenhill G |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
6 |
120 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
0.0% |
15.00 |
Andrew Hagy |
Cocalico |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
2 |
40 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
15.00 |
Joshua Koh |
Korea International A |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
8 |
188 |
2 |
11 |
0 |
15.4% |
14.89 |
Cecile Thomas |
New Orleans Sacred Heart |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
7 |
74 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
0.0% |
14.86 |
Julia F. |
Ravenna |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
9 |
196 |
1 |
14 |
2 |
6.7% |
14.80 |
Olivia Boyd |
New Orleans Sacred Heart |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
157 |
1 |
13 |
6 |
7.1% |
14.65 |
Emery Albright |
Annunciation Orthodox H |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
6 |
110 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
0.0% |
14.55 |
Kavan Pandya |
St. John's C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
2 |
15 |
10 |
11.8% |
14.44 |
Daniel Fan |
Beckendorff C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
0.0% |
14.44 |
Jeremiah Robert |
J. R. Tucker B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
0.0% |
14.44 |
Karis Mathias |
Immaculata A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
180 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0.0% |
14.44 |
Vibha Anand |
BASIS Austin B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0.0% |
14.44 |
Kien Pham |
BASIS Austin B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
160 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
40.0% |
14.38 |
Elliott Bargiel |
Kenston |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
7 |
132 |
1 |
9 |
2 |
10.0% |
14.39 |
Conner B. |
Mogadore |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
9 |
216 |
4 |
13 |
7 |
23.5% |
14.35 |
Iris R. |
Hudson |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
9 |
216 |
3 |
13 |
4 |
18.8% |
14.35 |
Jailane Quintanilla |
Southside D |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
70 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0.0% |
14.29 |
Aditya Dubey |
John P. Stevens A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
190 |
4 |
12 |
9 |
25.0% |
14.21 |
Curtis McCleish |
Hightstown |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
11 |
219 |
4 |
10 |
1 |
28.6% |
14.16 |
Hector Rodriguez |
Malone |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
6 |
120 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
10.0% |
14.17 |
Aiden Kiihnl |
C. E. Byrd |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
164 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
9.1% |
14.02 |
Chenxi Wang |
Livingston B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
38.5% |
14.00 |
Yuvraj Lakhotia |
Edison Academy |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
4 |
12 |
8 |
25.0% |
14.00 |
Katrina Shauf |
Thomas Jefferson Classical B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
40.0% |
13.75 |
Junha Park |
Troy |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
4 |
80 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
20.0% |
13.75 |
Quin S. |
Field |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
8 |
138 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
11.1% |
13.77 |
Ayaan Patel |
Greenhill G |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
6 |
110 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
0.0% |
13.64 |
Lael Faust |
Malone |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
6 |
120 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
28.6% |
13.33 |
Ryan Gover |
Beck |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
27.3% |
13.33 |
Daniel Balsbaugh |
Annville-Cleona |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
3 |
60 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
25.0% |
13.33 |
Jason Li |
Anderson B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
3 |
11 |
7 |
21.4% |
13.33 |
Oliver Tsao |
Annunciation Orthodox A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
6 |
120 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
12.5% |
13.33 |
Bhavya Thakur |
Anderson B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
0.0% |
13.33 |
John Patterson |
Kinkaid C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0.0% |
13.33 |
Sophie Cho |
Greenhill C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
8 |
150 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0.0% |
13.33 |
Emma Myers |
Donegal |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
3 |
60 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
13.33 |
Lyric Dickson |
Kenston |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
3 |
60 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
13.33 |
Min Sung (Andrew) Kim |
Korea International F |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
8 |
188 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
16.7% |
13.30 |
Rohan Vittal |
Hightstown |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
11 |
219 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
40.0% |
13.24 |
Henry Lee |
Howard A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
50.0% |
13.12 |
Danielle Phillips |
Mount Carmel |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
6 |
123 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0.0% |
13.01 |
Elyse Khoja |
Annunciation Orthodox G |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
140 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
11.1% |
12.86 |
Ainesh Akella |
Beckendorff C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
3 |
10 |
6 |
23.1% |
12.78 |
Stacy Shih |
T. H. Rogers A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
4 |
80 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
50.0% |
12.50 |
Abbie Zimmerman |
Eastern Lebanon County |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
2 |
40 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.0% |
12.50 |
Harish Lolla |
Livingston B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
33.3% |
12.50 |
Ellis Beasley |
Jesuit B |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
30.0% |
12.50 |
David Zhu |
Caddo Magnet A |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
20.0% |
12.50 |
Alex Keller |
Olmsted Falls |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
8 |
160 |
2 |
11 |
8 |
15.4% |
12.50 |
Madeleine Hathorn |
Westminster A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
10.0% |
12.50 |
Sanjana Rajesh |
Cave Spring B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
0.0% |
12.50 |
Natan Schwarz |
Anderson C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
4 |
80 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0.0% |
12.50 |
Jinn Chung |
Korea International C |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
8 |
188 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
30.0% |
12.23 |
Amogh Baradwaj |
Wilmington Charter A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
188 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
25.0% |
12.23 |
Grace Pan |
Annunciation Orthodox C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
12 |
2 |
0.0% |
12.22 |
Caden Cwiklinski |
Brunswick |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
9 |
156 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
37.5% |
12.18 |
Caroline Carberry |
C. E. Byrd |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
164 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
10.0% |
12.20 |
Zill Patel |
Southside B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
7 |
140 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
22.2% |
12.14 |
Paul Kupfer |
Dutch Fork A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
60.0% |
12.00 |
Pradyumna Krishna |
Hopkins |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
5 |
100 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
50.0% |
12.00 |
Evan Tsai |
Greenhill D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
6 |
100 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
16.7% |
12.00 |
Lawrence Miao |
Dutch Fork A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
0.0% |
12.00 |
Gretchen Merman |
Kinkaid B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
5 |
100 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0.0% |
12.00 |
Ian Kim |
Beckendorff B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
3 |
50 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
0.0% |
12.00 |
Matthew Olinde |
Catholic A |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
85.7% |
11.88 |
Ellen Taliani |
Manheim Township |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
8 |
160 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
37.5% |
11.88 |
Nathan Hartadinata |
St. Theresa's B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
160 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
0.0% |
11.88 |
Ethan King |
Dutchtown |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
110 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
12.5% |
11.82 |
Daniel Anishchenko |
Churchill Middle C |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
6 |
112 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
12.5% |
11.61 |
Brandon Ding |
Beckendorff D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
4 |
70 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
11.43 |
Julia Grant |
Eastside A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
8 |
160 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
25.0% |
11.25 |
Margaret Watson |
Mount Carmel |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
4 |
80 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
25.0% |
11.25 |
Max Bell |
Westminster B |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
11.1% |
11.25 |
Aidan Grambau |
Lancaster Mennonite |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
4 |
80 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0.0% |
11.25 |
Ian Goldstein |
Kinkaid B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
4 |
80 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0.0% |
11.25 |
Thomas R. |
Southeast |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
12 |
268 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
14.3% |
11.19 |
Zohaib Ghouse Sheik |
South Forsyth A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
90 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
20.0% |
11.11 |
Sevan Ford |
Gate City A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
9.1% |
11.11 |
Kayan Sharma |
St. Thomas' Episcopal |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
0.0% |
11.11 |
Chris K. |
Lake Center Christian |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
10 |
180 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
0.0% |
11.11 |
Ian Stapleton |
Gate City A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
0.0% |
11.11 |
Jillian F. |
Field |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
5 |
90 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0.0% |
11.11 |
Harley Ross |
Sneads |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
5 |
100 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
16.7% |
11.00 |
Nicolas Miller |
North Gwinnett B |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
100 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
0.0% |
11.00 |
Arhan Barve |
South Forsyth A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
100 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
0.0% |
11.00 |
Yema Hounfodji |
Kinkaid E |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
6 |
120 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
16.7% |
10.83 |
Dylan Agha |
Detroit Country Day |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
139 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
37.5% |
10.79 |
Sophia Wang |
Greenhill H |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
140 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
14.3% |
10.71 |
Julia Volpp |
Head-Royce |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
0.0% |
10.71 |
Sneha Pidikiti |
BASIS Austin C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
150 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0.0% |
10.67 |
Morgan Tannery |
Kinkaid C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
8 |
160 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
0.0% |
10.62 |
Julia Ridgeway |
St. Theresa's A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
0.0% |
10.56 |
Zack Craighead |
Eastern Montgomery |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
10.0% |
10.50 |
Adhi Babu |
Wilmington Charter A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
178 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
22.2% |
10.11 |
Albert Zhang |
Biotech B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
5 |
79 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
0.0% |
10.13 |
Nathan Ye |
Westminster A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
66.7% |
10.00 |
Jason Le |
LSU Lab |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
6 |
120 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
40.0% |
10.00 |
Kimo Washington |
Ephrata |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
3 |
60 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
33.3% |
10.00 |
Emma Turner |
Lost Mountain A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
110 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
20.0% |
10.00 |
Ethan Kitchen |
Bishop England B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
20.0% |
10.00 |
Andrea Lopez |
Adams B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
10 |
150 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
14.3% |
10.00 |
Jackson Shilling |
St. Theresa's A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
11.1% |
10.00 |
William Ou |
Princeton International |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
8 |
150 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
10.0% |
10.00 |
Srivatsa Mutukula |
Biotech A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
9.1% |
10.00 |
Karthik Devarasetty |
BASIS Austin B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
9 |
170 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
0.0% |
10.00 |
Maddy Coleman |
St. Theresa's B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
160 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0.0% |
10.00 |
Major Matthews |
Annunciation Orthodox F |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
160 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0.0% |
10.00 |
Sean Boyle |
T. H. Rogers C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
120 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0.0% |
10.00 |
Michael Kee |
Annunciation Orthodox F |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
6 |
120 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0.0% |
10.00 |
Zoe Eckrich |
Bishop England A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
10.00 |
Parker Moore |
St. John's A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
4 |
80 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
10.00 |
Lucy Yoes |
Zachary |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
6 |
60 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
10.00 |
Jacob Sherer |
Irmo |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
3 |
60 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
10.00 |
Zac Brutko |
Cedar Crest |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
3 |
60 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
10.00 |
Dylan Wang |
Kinkaid E |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
3 |
60 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
10.00 |
Will Roland |
Conestoga Valley |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
2 |
40 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0.0% |
10.00 |
Vivian Skenteris |
Eastside B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
2 |
40 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
10.00 |
Henry Waldhausen |
Annville-Cleona |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
2 |
40 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
10.00 |
Ashley Martin |
Cocalico |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
1 |
20 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
10.00 |
Owen Wilczek |
Cocalico |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
1 |
20 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
10.00 |
Owen Esch |
Lancaster Mennonite |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
1 |
20 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
10.00 |
Logan W. |
Mogadore |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
14 |
270 |
4 |
9 |
4 |
30.8% |
9.63 |
Kieran Lenihan |
Wilton |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
30.0% |
9.58 |
Makenna Burchet |
Bio-Med Science |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
10 |
240 |
1 |
11 |
2 |
8.3% |
9.58 |
Luke Lu |
Hopkins |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
180 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
12.5% |
9.44 |
Avi Musher |
St. John's B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
1 |
13 |
12 |
7.1% |
9.44 |
Ryleigh H. |
Waterloo |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
12 |
288 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
25.0% |
9.38 |
Suraj Verma |
River Oaks Baptist |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
8 |
150 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
14.3% |
9.33 |
Emmett Andrews |
North Gwinnett B |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
140 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
0.0% |
9.29 |
Elias Jureidini |
Little Cypress-Mauriceville |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
7 |
140 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
0.0% |
9.29 |
Jahan Naehr |
Annunciation Orthodox B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
7 |
130 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0.0% |
9.23 |
Addi Young |
Greenhill H |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
6 |
120 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
20.0% |
9.17 |
Vikram Sampath |
Greenhill B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
6 |
120 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
20.0% |
9.17 |
Wyatt R. |
Windham |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
12 |
288 |
2 |
11 |
2 |
15.4% |
9.03 |
Gavin Littrell |
Richlands A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
40.0% |
9.00 |
Eric Welp |
Emmaus |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
22.2% |
9.00 |
Jack Lau |
Biotech A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
11.1% |
9.00 |
Tae Sung Uhm |
Korea International B |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
9 |
212 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
0.0% |
8.96 |
David Wolff |
Anderson A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
42.9% |
8.89 |
Sreejit Mukherjee |
Beckendorff A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
11.1% |
8.89 |
Sarah Bowen |
Eastside A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
8 |
160 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
14.3% |
8.75 |
Kriti Roy |
BASIS Austin C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
9 |
160 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
0.0% |
8.75 |
Tam Dinh |
Wade Hampton B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0.0% |
8.75 |
Macyn Tannery |
Kinkaid C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
4 |
80 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0.0% |
8.75 |
Corrie Demas |
Northfield |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
140 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
33.3% |
8.57 |
Evan Adams |
Vandebilt Catholic B |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
4 |
70 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
25.0% |
8.57 |
Sophia Deitchman |
Churchill Middle A |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
16.7% |
8.57 |
Sachin Hedaoo |
Hopkins |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
7 |
140 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
12.5% |
8.57 |
Nathaniel Francis |
LSU Lab |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
7 |
140 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
0.0% |
8.57 |
Kessler Kunkel |
Lost Mountain A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
7 |
70 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
8.57 |
Ash K. |
Field |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
10 |
164 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
0.0% |
8.54 |
Sophia Schoonover |
Penn Manor |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
3 |
60 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.0% |
8.33 |
Pragnyan Mallapragada |
Beckendorff A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
28.6% |
8.33 |
James Plocic |
Immaculata B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
180 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
14.3% |
8.33 |
Aarush Dey |
St. John's B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
1 |
10 |
8 |
9.1% |
8.33 |
Corra Lewis |
Stone Independent |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
6 |
120 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0.0% |
8.33 |
Emmanuel Nwabuoku |
Annunciation Orthodox F |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
3 |
60 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
0.0% |
8.33 |
Laura L. |
Southeast |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
4 |
72 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
8.33 |
Rex Esch |
Hamilton |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
3 |
60 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0.0% |
8.33 |
Colton M. |
Field |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
3 |
48 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
8.33 |
Rowan |
Kenston |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
1 |
24 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
8.33 |
Dylan Shah |
Greenhill D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
110 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0.0% |
8.18 |
Dhanya Velkur |
BASIS Austin A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
8 |
160 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
16.7% |
8.12 |
Dani Singapuri |
Chamblee A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
1 |
8 |
6 |
11.1% |
8.12 |
Krish Roy |
T. H. Rogers B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
8 |
160 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
0.0% |
8.12 |
Aditya Agarwal |
Edison Academy |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
57.1% |
8.00 |
Cameron Edwards |
Garfield |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
13 |
312 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
27.3% |
8.01 |
Erin Baek |
Korea International D |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
9 |
212 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
12.5% |
8.02 |
Collin Holt |
Blacksburg C |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
0.0% |
8.00 |
Alex Niksarian |
Aiken A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
0.0% |
8.00 |
Ansh Gandhi |
Greenhill D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
6 |
100 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
0.0% |
8.00 |
Giroir Alec |
Dutchtown |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
100 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
8.00 |
Kian Sayyid |
Greenhill H |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
3 |
50 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
8.00 |
Riddhi Shah |
Livingston A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
37.5% |
7.92 |
Alexander Park |
Korea International A |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
6 |
140 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
75.0% |
7.86 |
Gabriel Torres |
Greenhill E |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
5 |
90 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
33.3% |
7.78 |
Maggie Mae Grizzle |
Gate City + Gate City Middle |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
0.0% |
7.78 |
Evan Rohde |
Kinkaid A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0.0% |
7.78 |
Julia S. |
Ravenna |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
10 |
208 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
25.0% |
7.69 |
Vedanth Senthil |
Adams A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
170 |
0 |
10 |
7 |
0.0% |
7.65 |
Disha Murali |
BASIS Austin C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
9 |
170 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
0.0% |
7.65 |
Luke Furnell |
St. Joseph |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
199 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
22.2% |
7.54 |
Ariana Haider |
Atlantic City A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
199 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
14.3% |
7.54 |
Kate Wasick |
Howard A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
80 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
7.50 |
Marguerite Wilson |
Irmo |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
2 |
40 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
7.50 |
Grayson Richardson |
Eastern Montgomery |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
14.3% |
7.50 |
Derek Tsang |
Jesuit B |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
0.0% |
7.50 |
Ethan Mann |
Gate City B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
8 |
160 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
0.0% |
7.50 |
Trenton Chou |
Greenhill I |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
160 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0.0% |
7.50 |
Anderson Tsao |
Greenhill I |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
6 |
120 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0.0% |
7.50 |
Shaunak Hanumante |
Zachary |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
80 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
7.50 |
Dylan Carver |
Anacoco |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
4 |
80 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
7.50 |
Kaylin Fowler |
Greer |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
7.50 |
Joanna Brown |
Aiken B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
7.50 |
Andy Colón-LaBorde |
Aiken B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
7.50 |
Caroline Dietrich |
Bishop England A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
7.50 |
Fernie Richard |
Sneads |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
4 |
80 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
7.50 |
Lillie Mohn |
Eastern Lebanon County |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
2 |
40 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0.0% |
7.50 |
Brandon Jang |
Korea International A |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
8 |
188 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
14.3% |
7.45 |
Eli Young |
Ridgewood |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
11 |
220 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
28.6% |
7.27 |
Vihan Jayawardhane |
Wilton |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
37.5% |
7.08 |
Jason Moon |
Korea International C |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
9 |
212 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
25.0% |
7.08 |
Will Aumen |
Hollidaysburg |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
141 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
20.0% |
7.09 |
Reed Fretz |
Cedar Crest |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
5 |
100 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
66.7% |
7.00 |
Ishan Reddy |
Howard A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
100 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
33.3% |
7.00 |
Matthew Laufer |
Biotech A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0.0% |
7.00 |
Claire O'Leary |
Ranney B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0.0% |
7.00 |
McKenna Young |
Bishop England B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
0.0% |
7.00 |
Barghavan Mohan Kumar |
North Gwinnett B |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
7 |
100 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0.0% |
7.00 |
Makala Peacock |
Marianna B |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
5 |
100 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0.0% |
7.00 |
Achudh Karunakaran |
T. H. Rogers A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
8 |
160 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
14.3% |
6.88 |
Paul Nasr |
Ridgewood |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
11 |
220 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
28.6% |
6.82 |
Jordan Lee |
Anderson A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
6 |
120 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
20.0% |
6.67 |
Daylin Williams |
Sneads |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
6 |
120 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
20.0% |
6.67 |
Benjamin |
Ravenna |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
10 |
210 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0.0% |
6.67 |
Nash Aldrich |
Olmsted Falls |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
0.0% |
6.67 |
Lee Carter |
Rockbridge County B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
150 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
0.0% |
6.67 |
Sathvik Bollepalli |
Riverwatch A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
120 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
6.67 |
Oliver Huang |
Greenhill F |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
6 |
120 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
6.67 |
Maryn Wise |
Annunciation Orthodox A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
6 |
120 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
6.67 |
Arjun Chibber |
T. H. Rogers A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
6 |
120 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
6.67 |
Gambit McCormick |
Anacoco |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
3 |
60 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
6.67 |
Jeremy Fortna |
Annville-Cleona |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
3 |
60 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
6.67 |
Aiden R. |
Mogadore |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
11 |
198 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
33.3% |
6.57 |
Shreyaj Menon |
Aurora |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
5 |
108 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
50.0% |
6.48 |
Michael Guiliano |
Ranney A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
16.7% |
6.50 |
Lindsay Berliner |
Ranney B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
16.7% |
6.50 |
Sophia Weed |
Northfield |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
140 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
25.0% |
6.43 |
Mithil Mishra |
Edison B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
11 |
220 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
25.0% |
6.36 |
Chase O. |
Southeast |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
10 |
220 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
12.5% |
6.36 |
Shreyan Ragudaran |
Biotech B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
6 |
79 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.0% |
6.33 |
Tyler Steffy |
Cedar Crest |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
4 |
80 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
100.0% |
6.25 |
Zoha Ibrahim |
Caddo Magnet A |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
60.0% |
6.25 |
Ian Brown |
Providence B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
33.3% |
6.25 |
Ryan G. |
Waterloo |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
6 |
144 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
25.0% |
6.25 |
Lauren Couvillion |
Vandebilt Catholic B |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
0.0% |
6.25 |
Abhiram Nimmagadda |
BASIS Austin D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
160 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
0.0% |
6.25 |
Wilson Heeringa |
Greenhill G |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
4 |
80 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
0.0% |
6.25 |
Emily H. |
Field |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
3 |
32 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
6.25 |
Hyunjae Oh |
Korea International B |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
9 |
212 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
9.1% |
6.13 |
Sam Koltas |
Kenston |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
9 |
180 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
20.0% |
6.11 |
Hannah Pearce |
C. E. Byrd |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
164 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
20.0% |
6.10 |
Wyatt Dowdy |
Cottondale B |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
3 |
50 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
50.0% |
6.00 |
Sarah Allen |
Porter-Gaud A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
0.0% |
6.00 |
Jeremy Scurlock |
Cottondale A |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
5 |
100 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
6.00 |
Doreen Ontiveros |
Marianna B |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
5 |
100 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
6.00 |
Ksnenia Rigel |
Marianna A |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
6 |
120 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
33.3% |
5.83 |
Lelun Li |
Livingston A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
14.3% |
5.83 |
Nia Mehta |
Greenhill J |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
140 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
5.71 |
Leah Whitehead |
Cottondale B |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
4 |
70 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
5.71 |
Mahir Shahriar |
Atlantic City B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
8 |
160 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
75.0% |
5.62 |
Gia Choy |
Chamblee A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
25.0% |
5.62 |
Samrat Vibhuti |
Challenger-Strawberry Park B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
160 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
12.5% |
5.62 |
Colin Haupt |
Greenhill F |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0.0% |
5.56 |
Shaivi Moparthi |
Kinkaid A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0.0% |
5.56 |
Akash McCracken |
Annunciation Orthodox C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0.0% |
5.56 |
Ojaswi Singh |
T. H. Rogers B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0.0% |
5.56 |
Mukta Kantak |
Wilmington Charter B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
128 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
33.3% |
5.47 |
Ailey Takashima |
St. John's D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
6 |
110 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
5.45 |
Nadia Taldykin |
Annunciation Orthodox G |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
110 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
5.45 |
Sharabh Ojha |
High Tech B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.0% |
5.42 |
Liam Courtney-Collins |
Rockbridge County B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
130 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0.0% |
5.38 |
Kyle L. |
Windham |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
14 |
324 |
0 |
11 |
5 |
0.0% |
5.25 |
Sean Henson |
Lakeside |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
5 |
79 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
5.06 |
Matthew San Miguel |
St. Joseph |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
119 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
5.04 |
Jordan Sutton |
Zachary |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
6 |
60 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
5.00 |
Sayre Korich |
Lancaster Catholic |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
2 |
40 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
100.0% |
5.00 |
Max Shamko |
North Gwinnett B |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
140 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
60.0% |
5.00 |
Alex Minagar |
Caddo Magnet A |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
50.0% |
5.00 |
Ryca Finan |
Risdon |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
5 |
100 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.0% |
5.00 |
Susan Hanson |
Cave Spring B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
10 |
200 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0.0% |
5.00 |
Aidan Kennedy |
J. R. Tucker A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0.0% |
5.00 |
Savannah Bailey |
Eastside A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
8 |
160 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
0.0% |
5.00 |
Michael Vu |
Little Cypress-Mauriceville |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
5.00 |
Wes Kozar |
River Oaks Baptist |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
8 |
140 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0.0% |
5.00 |
Preston Aranda |
Kinkaid B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
7 |
140 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0.0% |
5.00 |
Henry Caputo |
Annunciation Orthodox A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
6 |
120 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
5.00 |
Carter Courtright |
LSU Lab |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
4 |
80 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0.0% |
5.00 |
Cort McGowan |
Eastside B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
5.00 |
MacKenzie Penton |
Bishop England A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
5.00 |
Zinnia Robertson |
Wade Hampton B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
5.00 |
Nenya Greenlee |
South Pointe C |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
5.00 |
Ryan Moyer |
Elizabethtown |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
4 |
80 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
5.00 |
Cory Balue |
Eastside B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
2 |
40 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
5.00 |
Max Liedtka |
Annville-Cleona |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
1 |
20 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0% |
5.00 |
Tejas Kandagatla |
Adams D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
170 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
0.0% |
4.71 |
Elisabeth Hilton |
Cloverleaf |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
14 |
336 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
28.6% |
4.46 |
Aidan Cannatelli |
Immaculata A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
180 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
4.44 |
Gideon Nickels |
Gate City B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
8 |
160 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
33.3% |
4.38 |
Tyler Hoang |
Atlantic City B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
8 |
160 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
20.0% |
4.38 |
Natalie Machann |
St. Theresa's B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
140 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
4.29 |
Anne Cullen Fibbe |
Annunciation Orthodox H |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
140 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
4.29 |
George Finch Fibbe |
Annunciation Orthodox B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
7 |
140 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
4.29 |
Aubrey Ladmirault |
Episcopal-Acadiana |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
6 |
70 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0.0% |
4.29 |
Amari Speights |
Madame Bovary |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
4 |
70 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0.0% |
4.29 |
Jacob C. |
Windham |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
5 |
94 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
4.26 |
Ellie Shay |
Garfield |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
3 |
48 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
100.0% |
4.17 |
Camryn M. |
Bio-Med Science |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
11 |
264 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
0.0% |
4.17 |
Ray Claret |
River Trail A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
120 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0.0% |
4.17 |
Emerson Koay |
Annunciation Orthodox B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
6 |
120 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0.0% |
4.17 |
Roman Courville |
Kinkaid C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
8 |
145 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
4.14 |
Long Truang |
Atlantic City A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
199 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
4.02 |
Rishi Sondhi |
Ranney A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
25.0% |
4.00 |
Ananya Chag |
Porter-Gaud B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
25.0% |
4.00 |
Victor Arhip |
South Pointe A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0.0% |
4.00 |
Adarshini Jeyaprakash |
Providence A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0.0% |
4.00 |
Ananya Shaurya |
Providence A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
4.00 |
Ayush Lalwani |
St. John's D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
5 |
100 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
4.00 |
Siyeon Joo |
Episcopal-Acadiana |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
4 |
50 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
4.00 |
Bhavani Tuppale |
Spring Valley |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
50 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
4.00 |
Cayson Sloan |
Thomas Jefferson Classical B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
3 |
50 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
4.00 |
Yunus Mohammed |
Greenhill I |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
3 |
50 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
4.00 |
Adithi Umapathy |
Lakeside |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
5 |
101 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
3.96 |
Carolyn MacDonald |
Lakeside |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
4 |
51 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
3.92 |
Anika Ganu |
Challenger-Strawberry Park A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0.0% |
3.89 |
Will Scott |
Lancaster Catholic |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
4 |
80 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
3.75 |
Tanya Upadhyay |
Challenger-Strawberry Park B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
160 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0% |
3.75 |
Amasha Samaraweera |
Classen SAS Middle |
Northfield Novice Invitational (Middle School Division) |
4 |
80 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0.0% |
3.75 |
Cass Swensen |
Garfield |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
10 |
216 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
66.7% |
3.70 |
Sungjoon Kang |
Korea International E |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
8 |
188 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
25.0% |
3.72 |
Ryan Yoo |
Korea International F |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
8 |
188 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
25.0% |
3.72 |
Carson F. |
Rootstown |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
12 |
276 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
20.0% |
3.62 |
Jonathan Lang |
Annunciation Orthodox E |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
11 |
220 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
3.64 |
Alisha Mark |
Vista Del Lago C |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.0% |
3.57 |
Faith V. |
Lake Center Christian |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
11 |
204 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
50.0% |
3.43 |
Kourt G. |
Rootstown |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
13 |
300 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
20.0% |
3.33 |
Zachary Abramowitz |
Staples |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
3.33 |
Henry Hammer |
Stone Independent |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
6 |
120 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
3.33 |
William Rocha |
Kinkaid D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
3 |
60 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0.0% |
3.33 |
Kayla Spears |
Zachary |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
6 |
60 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
3.33 |
Rishita Tikkala |
Southside C |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
60 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
3.33 |
Finley Tran |
Greenhill H |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
3 |
60 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
3.33 |
Sullivan Ball |
Kinkaid E |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
3 |
60 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
3.33 |
Eleanor Quinette |
Mount Carmel |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
6 |
123 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0.0% |
3.25 |
Nicholas Peruyero |
Ridgewood |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
11 |
220 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
33.3% |
3.18 |
Dominic Gennaro |
Jesuit A |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.0% |
3.12 |
Cavin X. |
Western Reserve Academy |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
8 |
192 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
0.0% |
3.12 |
Olivia Colen |
Annunciation Orthodox H |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
130 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
3.08 |
Alexander Cornuelle |
Detroit Country Day |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
139 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.88 |
Marcus Suarez |
Annunciation Orthodox G |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
140 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0.0% |
2.86 |
Luke Cowan |
Lost Mountain A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
140 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.86 |
Ishaan Sekhon |
Sacramento Country Day B |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.86 |
Noora Qureshi |
Greenhill C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
4 |
70 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.86 |
Joy Drecolias |
Immaculata B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
9 |
180 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.0% |
2.78 |
Kylie Miller |
Blacksburg B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.0% |
2.78 |
Kierlyn Sherman |
J. R. Tucker B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0.0% |
2.78 |
Brian K. |
Windham |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
14 |
312 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.56 |
Jackson Welch |
Malone |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
6 |
120 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
2.50 |
Matthew Lauriault |
Greer |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
100.0% |
2.50 |
Hami Asif |
Atlantic City B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
8 |
160 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.50 |
Pritun Udayakumar |
BASIS Austin D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
160 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.50 |
Xander Smits |
Olmsted Falls |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
9 |
160 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.50 |
Thomas Foret |
E. D. White Catholic |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
4 |
80 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.50 |
Lillian LaFleur |
Episcopal-Acadiana |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
6 |
80 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.50 |
Tyler Fothergill |
Aiken B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.50 |
Anna Katherine Head |
Bishop England A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.50 |
Nate Malone |
Providence B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.50 |
Boyd Brackett |
South Pointe B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.50 |
Kyla Tinsley |
South Pointe C |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.50 |
Benjamin Wong |
Kinkaid E |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
4 |
80 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.50 |
Rithvik Kambham |
BASIS Austin A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
4 |
80 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.50 |
Lydia Salmons |
Conestoga Valley |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
2 |
40 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0% |
2.50 |
Nathan A. |
Mogadore |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
14 |
292 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
0.0% |
2.40 |
Aiden |
Bio-Med Science |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
4 |
84 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.38 |
Leo Deluca |
Kenston |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
7 |
132 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0.0% |
2.27 |
Mark Chen |
Anderson B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
9 |
180 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0.0% |
2.22 |
Lukas Fuller |
Richlands B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0.0% |
2.22 |
Owen Bales |
Richlands B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0.0% |
2.22 |
Alise Malbrough |
Vandebilt Catholic B |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
5 |
90 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.22 |
Vinnie Suvvari |
Adams C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
7 |
90 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.22 |
Sachin Jhunjhunwala |
Annunciation Orthodox E |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
11 |
190 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.11 |
Akhil Gopal |
John P. Stevens B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
66.7% |
2.08 |
Darsh Kachalia |
Edison A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.0% |
2.08 |
Yuktha Gowda |
Troy |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
5 |
100 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
0.0% |
2.00 |
Sahana Raghavan |
Providence A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.00 |
Drake Clark |
Greenhill I |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
5 |
100 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.00 |
Anisha Roy |
Adams D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
5 |
100 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
2.00 |
Sauad Seuam |
Atlantic City B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
8 |
160 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
14.3% |
1.88 |
Kevin Jeon |
Korea International D |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
9 |
212 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
1.89 |
Arpita Paul |
Atlantic City A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
8 |
108 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
1.85 |
Max Bera |
Annunciation Orthodox G |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
110 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
1.82 |
Ayden Feria |
J. R. Tucker B |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0.0% |
1.67 |
Remi Joseph |
Greenhill C |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
6 |
120 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
1.67 |
Kylie Carter |
Graceville |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
6 |
120 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
1.67 |
Ryan Venable |
Zachary |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
6 |
60 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0% |
1.67 |
Lillian Kercher |
Garfield |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
11 |
252 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
1.59 |
Amrita Madhavanur |
Greenhill J |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
130 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
1.54 |
Andreas Marangos |
Emmaus |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
200 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0.0% |
1.50 |
Kapilan Karunakaran |
Churchill Middle A |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
7 |
140 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
100.0% |
1.43 |
Adam Gombos |
Episcopal-Acadiana |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
5 |
70 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0.0% |
1.43 |
Ethan Coudron |
Northfield |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
140 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
1.43 |
Elika Amin |
Anchorage |
Northfield Novice Invitational (Middle School Division) |
7 |
140 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
1.43 |
Aneesh Tam Tam |
Kinkaid E |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
8 |
150 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
1.33 |
Claire Liu |
High Tech B |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
240 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
1.25 |
Karan Chanani |
Paideia A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
163 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
1.23 |
Logan K. |
Field |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
11 |
186 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
1.08 |
Turner Williams |
Korea International Associates |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
9 |
216 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.93 |
Cooper Bennett |
Vandebilt Catholic B |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
6 |
110 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0% |
0.91 |
Hunter Plaster |
Thomas Jefferson Classical A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
7 |
140 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0% |
0.71 |
Ronald Lazo-Salvador |
Madame Bovary |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
7 |
140 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0% |
0.71 |
Elise Sanders |
River Oaks Baptist |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
8 |
150 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0.0% |
0.67 |
Luke Schulz |
Catholic B |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0% |
0.62 |
Sharon Albert |
J. R. Tucker A |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
9 |
180 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.0% |
0.56 |
Christopher Nielsen |
Mountain Lakes |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
197 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0.0% |
0.51 |
Angel Tucker |
Marianna B |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
4 |
80 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
100.0% |
0.00 |
Riley Hutchinson |
Graceville |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
6 |
120 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Vedant Mehta |
South Forsyth A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
100 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Zakiya Smith |
South Pointe C |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Mark O. |
Rootstown |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
10 |
228 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Gary Guo |
Mountain Lakes |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
197 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Reese Gyovai |
Westminster C |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
8 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Simra Shahab |
Little Cypress-Mauriceville |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Paige Scott |
Gate City + Gate City Middle |
Eastern Montgomery Invitational I |
8 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Dylan N. |
Rootstown |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
7 |
144 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Ava Wise |
Annunciation Orthodox H |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
7 |
140 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Audrey Harris |
Anchorage |
Northfield Novice Invitational (Middle School Division) |
7 |
140 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Owen Hatton |
Mountain Lakes |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
10 |
121 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Tavin Patel |
Hamilton |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
6 |
120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Holden Worrell |
Porter-Gaud B |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Jayde Hobbs-West |
South Pointe A |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
5 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Parik N. |
Western Reserve Academy |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
4 |
96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Angelina F. |
Ravenna |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
6 |
84 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
William Broussard |
E. D. White Catholic |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
4 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Wesley Hau |
LSU Lab |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
4 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Riya Kot |
Southside D |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Ta'Shana Cornwell |
South Pointe C |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Allan Dixon |
Greenhill I |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
4 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Sana Oblumpally |
Greenhill J |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
5 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Rowan Riben |
Kinkaid D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
4 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Natasha Guo |
Annunciation Orthodox H |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
4 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Zainab Hussain |
Hamilton |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
4 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Uriri Onosu |
Adams D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
4 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Emily McEnally |
Graceville |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
4 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Peyton Purvis |
Marianna B |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
4 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Khushi Mody |
Classen SAS Middle |
Northfield Novice Invitational (Middle School Division) |
4 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Nishevitha Suresh |
River Trail A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
6 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Elijah Valure |
Vandebilt Catholic B |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
4 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Alannah Corbett |
Southside D |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
4 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Dhiraj Bhattacharjee |
Atlantic City A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
6 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Renee Tse |
Greenhill G |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
4 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Sophia Kucher |
Greenhill J |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
4 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Hudson Floyd-Evans |
Irmo |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
3 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Rene |
Garfield |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
3 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Anthony C. |
Rootstown |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
3 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Vaishnavi Chamarthy |
Adams B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
6 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Miyo Fujiwara |
Adams A |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
4 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Sameer Katte |
Hightstown |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
3 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Lakshita Parthasarathy |
River Trail A |
Suwanee Slugfest IV (Nationals Division) |
4 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Lucy Vaicius |
New Orleans Sacred Heart |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
4 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
James Boline |
Anacoco |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
2 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Maggie McGaulley |
Conestoga Valley |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
2 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Ella Smith |
Eastern Lebanon County |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
2 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Noah Niehans |
Lancaster Mennonite |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
2 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Massa Jin |
BASIS Austin D |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
2 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Ryan Paul |
Sacramento Country Day B |
Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) |
2 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Jaden B. |
Graceville |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
2 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Oyshi Hayatt |
Atlantic City A |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
4 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Sean Tobin |
Kenston |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
2 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Kendall R. |
Field |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
3 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Isaac Dara |
Spring Valley |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
3 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
David S. |
Field |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
2 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Roman |
Mogadore |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
2 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Raymond Seo |
Korea International C |
Korea International School Phoenix Bowl II |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Sagjah Fowler |
Southside D |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
2 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Emma Fasnacht |
Cocalico |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Alex Lopez |
Lancaster Catholic |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Eros Cedeno |
Lancaster Mennonite |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Bryce Rimer |
Lancaster Mennonite |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Rachel |
Mogadore |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
2 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Charlotte Hancock |
St. Theresa's B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Ayusha Chaudhari |
Hamilton |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Patrick Smits |
Olmsted Falls |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Lyft Division) |
2 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Regan Farrington |
Hollidaysburg |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Emma |
Field |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Julia |
Field |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Ben A. |
Lake Center Christian |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Andrew C. |
Lake Center Christian |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Janel Z. |
Lake Center Christian |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Liam T. |
Lake Center Christian |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Krishna |
Southside C |
South Carolina Alpha Lambda Delta Challenge |
1 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Anyah Draper |
Lakeside |
Northfield Novice Invitational (High School Novice Division) |
1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.00 |
Jayden Kolonne |
Mountain Lakes |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
12 |
196 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0.0% |
-0.51 |
Thomas Block |
E. D. White Catholic |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
8 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0% |
-0.62 |
John Zink |
Hamilton |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Uber Division) |
7 |
140 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0.0% |
-0.71 |
Daniel Zeng |
Princeton International |
East Brunswick Funfest VII |
7 |
119 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0% |
-0.84 |
Lily Matthews |
Bio-Med Science |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
3 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0% |
-1.39 |
Thatcher C. |
Field |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
4 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0% |
-1.39 |
Sydney Alexander |
Anchorage |
Northfield Novice Invitational (Middle School Division) |
7 |
140 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0% |
-1.43 |
Om Bhakta |
Sneads |
Jackson County Academic Bowl (High School Division) |
3 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0% |
-1.67 |
Brooke Fulks |
Bio-Med Science |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
2 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0% |
-2.08 |
Neil Wachter |
Kenston |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity A Division) |
3 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0% |
-2.08 |
Nico G. |
Hudson |
Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity B Division) |
2 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0% |
-2.08 |
Faith Sims |
Anacoco |
ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament |
2 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0% |
-2.50 |
Paul Leedy |
Cocalico |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0% |
-5.00 |
Joe Hancock |
St. Theresa's B |
13th Annual Texas Middle School Championship (Elementary School Division) |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0% |
-5.00 |
Reese Fry |
Eastern Lebanon County |
Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0% |
-10.00 |