Invitational Series #163A

Filters
Only tournaments with individual statistics that used NAQT scoring rules are shown. If a tournament/division used multiple packet sets or portions of multiple packet sets, its results will be shown for each packet set.
Team Tournament Rank W–L % Points TUH P TU I PPB PP20TUH
Strake Jesuit A ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 1/22 9–0 100.0% 4920 180 72 61 22 25.11 546.67
Miami Valley A Miami Invitational 1/12 8–1 88.9% 4815 180 70 62 3 23.94 535.00
Manheim Township Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League   25–1 96.2% 4070 154 53 56 9 25.32 528.57
Wayzata A Run for the Roses 1/63 11–0 100.0% 6505 258 117 52 48 26.45 504.26
Boardman Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 1/23 5–0 100.0% 2520 100 35 38 13 23.01 504.00
Detroit Catholic Central A Gaylord Invitational 1/12 11–0 100.0% 5420 220 81 75 11 22.50 492.73
Northmont Van Wert Invitational   7–0 100.0% 3435 140 40 63 9 21.84 490.71
Shady Side A Norwin Invitational 5/22 6–1 85.7% 3425 140 45 55 12 22.60 489.29
Boardman Mahoning League (Varsity 1st Division) 1/12 12–0 100.0% 6860 288 82 116 38 23.54 476.39
BASIS Scottsdale A Arizona Quizbowl Association January Invitational (Varsity Division) 2/12 9–2 81.8% 5470 239 68 86 17 23.86 457.74
Eden Prairie A Run for the Roses 5/63 7–2 77.8% 4875 216 77 60 22 23.58 451.39
Davis B Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 1/4 9–0 100.0% 4055 180 51 76 18 20.63 450.56
Aurora Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity Division)   21–1 95.5% 10615 476 109 215 64 22.07 446.01
Winchester Thurston A Norwin Invitational 1/22 8–0 100.0% 3490 160 38 64 12 22.94 436.25
Desert Vista A Arizona Quizbowl Association January Invitational (Varsity Division) 1/12 11–0 100.0% 5370 247 85 79 25 20.91 434.82
Baton Rouge Magnet ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 2/22 8–1 88.9% 3860 180 42 70 11 23.08 428.89
Miami Valley B Miami Invitational 3/12 6–2 75.0% 3430 160 48 52 12 22.50 428.75
Friends Select A Wissahickon Invitational (Varsity Division) 1/6 9–2 81.8% 4710 220 67 65 22 23.98 428.18
Wayzata B Run for the Roses 9/63 5–3 62.5% 3835 187 53 54 14 24.02 410.16
C. E. Byrd A ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 3/22 7–2 77.8% 3645 180 31 83 10 21.05 405.00
South Fork B South Florida High School Invitational 1/11 9–0 100.0% 4130 205 68 59 22 20.71 402.93
Community School of Naples A South Florida High School Invitational 2/11 6–3 66.7% 4245 211 53 74 18 22.05 402.37
Cloverleaf Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity Division)   21–1 95.5% 9535 476 101 202 48 20.59 400.63
Chaska A Run for the Roses 5/63 6–3 66.7% 4230 214 54 72 26 22.46 395.33
Mounds Park A Run for the Roses 4/63 8–3 72.7% 5195 264 72 77 19 23.09 393.56
Tazewell A Legion Memorial Invitational Tournament II 1/15 9–0 100.0% 3515 180 51 67 24 18.64 390.56
Eden Prairie D Run for the Roses 9/63 5–3 62.5% 3615 188 53 54 22 22.34 384.57
St. Paul Academy Run for the Roses 2/63 9–2 81.8% 4975 259 71 72 16 22.87 384.17
Traverse City Central A Gaylord Invitational 2/12 9–2 81.8% 4205 220 52 81 13 20.15 382.27
Downingtown STEM Wissahickon Invitational (Varsity Division) 1/6 9–2 81.8% 4205 220 69 58 16 21.02 382.27
Eden Prairie B Run for the Roses 3/63 9–2 81.8% 5015 263 76 73 31 22.15 381.37
Wayzata C Run for the Roses 9/63 5–3 62.5% 3340 180 52 47 32 22.73 371.11
Walnut Hills A Miami Invitational 2/12 7–2 77.8% 3295 180 51 53 28 20.58 366.11
Traverse City Central B Gaylord Invitational 2/12 9–2 81.8% 3650 200 51 62 23 21.06 365.00
Hempfield Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League   17–7 70.8% 2030 112 35 24 11 22.37 362.50
Wayzata E Run for the Roses 17/63 4–3 57.1% 2880 160 39 49 15 21.36 360.00
Downingtown East A Wissahickon Invitational (Varsity Division) 3/6 7–3 70.0% 3600 200 39 71 11 21.45 360.00
Allderdice Norwin Invitational 2/22 7–1 87.5% 2870 160 39 50 14 20.84 358.75
Lancaster Mennonite Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League   14–8 63.6% 1390 78 17 24 7 22.68 356.41
William Henry Harrison A Indiana Frosh/Soph State Championship 1/8 7–0 100.0% 2485 140 15 73 6 17.73 355.00
Norwin A Norwin Invitational 3/22 5–2 71.4% 2455 140 40 38 6 19.29 350.71
Corona del Sol A Arizona Quizbowl Association January Invitational (Varsity Division) 3/12 8–3 72.7% 4080 235 46 79 16 21.44 347.23
Detroit Catholic Central B Gaylord Invitational 2/12 9–2 81.8% 3830 221 44 82 14 19.21 346.61
St. Thomas Academy A Run for the Roses 5/63 6–3 66.7% 3665 213 49 62 26 21.98 344.13
Wayzata D Run for the Roses 9/63 5–3 62.5% 3205 189 38 63 35 21.58 339.15
Hudson A Run for the Roses 17/63 5–2 71.4% 2655 159 22 66 11 19.55 333.96
Western Reserve Academy Portage County Academic Challenge (Junior Varsity Division)   8–6–1 56.7% 3555 216 33 91 8 17.66 329.17
Albuquerque Academy A Albuquerque Invitational 1/6 5–1 83.3% 1975 120 16 55 9 17.32 329.17
Notre Dame Prep Gaylord Invitational 5/12 7–4 63.6% 3600 220 39 74 9 20.53 327.27
Saint Joseph Indiana Frosh/Soph State Championship 2/8 6–1 85.7% 2280 140 17 66 7 16.87 325.71
Hamilton C Arizona Quizbowl Association January Invitational (Varsity Division) 3/12 8–3 72.7% 3760 233 52 72 28 19.35 322.75
Del Norte B Carmel Valley Invitational Academic Rumpus II 3/11 8–2 80.0% 3215 200 32 76 5 18.52 321.50
Eden Prairie C Run for the Roses 17/63 3–4 42.9% 2695 168 33 46 14 22.91 320.83
Westview B Carmel Valley Invitational Academic Rumpus II 1/11 10–1 90.9% 3510 220 36 87 38 18.62 319.09
Lafayette ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 5/22 4–3 57.1% 2205 140 17 58 5 18.60 315.00
Grundy A Legion Memorial Invitational Tournament II 2/15 8–1 88.9% 2820 180 21 83 13 16.73 313.33
Western Reserve Academy Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity Division)   8–7 53.3% 3350 216 23 92 21 19.04 310.19
Elizabethtown Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League   14–7 66.7% 920 60 10 20 8 20.33 306.67
BASIS Scottsdale B Arizona Quizbowl Association January Invitational (Varsity Division) 3/12 8–3 72.7% 3460 227 39 72 29 20.72 304.85
St. Thomas Academy B Run for the Roses 43/63 2–4 33.3% 2115 139 29 42 14 18.73 304.32
Strake Jesuit B ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 5/22 5–2 71.4% 2120 140 22 53 11 17.53 302.86
Negaunee A Northern Michigan Invitational 1/7 8–1 88.9% 2720 180 24 75 14 16.97 302.22
Downingtown East B Wissahickon Invitational (Novice Division) 2/10 8–2 80.0% 3010 200 22 90 10 16.34 301.00
St. Marys A Van Wert Invitational   6–1 85.7% 2100 140 16 66 12 15.37 300.00
San Dieguito Carmel Valley Invitational Academic Rumpus II 4/11 7–3 70.0% 2955 200 32 69 15 18.42 295.50
Desert Vista B Arizona Quizbowl Association January Invitational (Varsity Division) 7/12 5–6 45.5% 3395 230 49 59 29 20.51 295.22
Winchester Thurston B Norwin Invitational 4/22 4–3 57.1% 2065 140 33 36 12 18.41 295.00
Onalaska West Salem Panther Quiz Bowl Tournament 1/6 6–1 85.7% 1535 105 13 44 8 16.49 292.38
Westmont Hilltop A Norwin Invitational 6/22 5–2 71.4% 2045 140 24 49 12 17.19 292.14
Mounds View B Run for the Roses 9/63 5–3 62.5% 2665 184 30 56 9 19.77 289.67
E. D. White Catholic ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 4/22 7–2 77.8% 2605 180 27 62 10 18.31 289.44
Hamilton B Arizona Quizbowl Association January Invitational (Varsity Division) 6/12 7–4 63.6% 3335 232 33 82 31 18.91 287.50
Little Miami A Miami Invitational 3/12 6–2 75.0% 2290 160 26 51 24 19.61 286.25
Canyon Crest Carmel Valley Invitational Academic Rumpus II 2/11 9–2 81.8% 3140 220 41 75 27 16.47 285.45
St. Louis Park A Run for the Roses 17/63 4–3 57.1% 2340 164 29 50 21 19.11 285.37
American Heritage-Boca-Delray A South Florida High School Invitational 3/11 7–2 77.8% 2495 175 27 57 21 19.35 285.14
Burnsville A Run for the Roses 5/63 6–3 66.7% 3000 211 30 66 22 20.83 284.36
Boardman Mahoning League (JV 1st Division) 1/11 10–0 100.0% 3375 240 18 120 15 14.35 281.25
Wayzata G Run for the Roses 17/63 4–3 57.1% 2225 160 25 51 16 18.68 278.12
Albuquerque Academy B Albuquerque Invitational 1/6 5–1 83.3% 1665 120 14 48 9 16.45 277.50
Kenston Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity Division)   13–2 86.7% 3995 288 42 99 21 17.59 277.43
Garden Spot Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League   13–11 54.2% 1535 111 22 30 7 18.08 276.58
Parkland Wissahickon Invitational (Novice Division) 1/10 9–1 90.0% 2765 200 32 72 21 16.06 276.50
Chaska B Run for the Roses 9/63 5–3 62.5% 2560 188 29 56 19 19.53 272.34
Carlsbad Carmel Valley Invitational Academic Rumpus II 5/11 6–4 60.0% 2720 200 29 70 19 16.97 272.00
Maplewood Mahoning Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 1/20 4–0 100.0% 1075 80 6 37 3 14.65 268.75
Great Valley Middle Wissahickon Invitational (Novice Division) 3/10 7–2 77.8% 2410 180 26 64 20 16.44 267.78
Dutchtown A ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 5/22 4–3 57.1% 1870 140 14 51 10 18.46 267.14
Mother of Mercy A Miami Invitational 5/12 4–4 50.0% 2135 160 16 55 13 19.86 266.88
Escanaba A Northern Michigan Invitational 3/7 5–4 55.6% 2390 180 28 63 20 15.82 265.56
Mayo Run for the Roses 17/63 3–4 42.9% 2065 157 23 46 16 19.42 263.06
Mound Westonka A Run for the Roses 44/63 2–4 33.3% 1820 139 10 52 10 19.35 261.87
DeLaSalle A Run for the Roses 17/63 3–4 42.9% 2025 155 23 44 12 19.40 261.29
Dollar Bay Northern Michigan Invitational 2/7 7–2 77.8% 2350 180 21 69 17 15.89 261.11
Newbury Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity Division)   16–6 72.7% 5875 452 58 157 15 16.33 259.96
Rootstown Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity Division)   14–8 63.6% 5900 456 47 165 19 17.17 258.77
St. Louis Park B Run for the Roses 17/63 3–4 42.9% 2080 161 35 31 15 20.00 258.39
Chanhassen Run for the Roses 9/63 6–2 75.0% 2470 192 27 69 27 15.73 257.29
Zionsville Indiana Frosh/Soph State Championship 3/8 5–2 71.4% 1800 140 16 51 8 16.27 257.14
Zachary ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 9/22 2–4 33.3% 1540 120 15 40 6 17.18 256.67
Poland Seminary Mahoning League (Varsity 1st Division) 3/12 8–2 80.0% 3060 240 33 81 19 16.23 255.00
Poland Seminary Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 3/23 3–2 60.0% 1275 100 10 41 3 14.31 255.00
Midtown Classical B 2017 Marauder Invitational (Novice Division) 2/8 5–2 71.4% 1780 140 23 43 13 16.21 254.29
Rio Americano Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 2/4 5–4 55.6% 2270 180 28 54 12 16.71 252.22
Wayzata F Run for the Roses 17/63 3–4 42.9% 2080 165 31 38 19 19.28 252.12
Cedar Crest Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League   10–11 47.6% 755 60 15 11 8 17.69 251.67
Community School of Naples B South Florida High School Invitational 5/11 5–3 62.5% 1880 150 22 45 10 17.16 250.67
Interlochen B Gaylord Invitational 6/12 5–6 45.5% 2715 220 28 70 10 16.79 246.82
Minnetonka A Run for the Roses 9/63 4–4 50.0% 2185 178 34 40 27 19.05 245.51
Van Wert A Van Wert Invitational   5–2 71.4% 1715 140 15 54 10 14.49 245.00
Franklin Regional Norwin Invitational 7/22 4–4 50.0% 1955 160 15 52 20 19.55 244.38
Walnut Hills B Miami Invitational 6/12 3–5 37.5% 1950 160 32 36 18 17.65 243.75
Irondale A Run for the Roses 33/63 3–3 50.0% 1730 142 11 54 9 16.46 243.66
BASIS Scottsdale C Arizona Quizbowl Association January Invitational (Varsity Division) 8/12 4–7 36.4% 2795 231 27 74 16 17.13 241.99
Ephrata Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League   18–6 75.0% 1435 119 19 30 6 17.96 241.18
Robbinsdale Armstrong B Run for the Roses 17/63 3–4 42.9% 1865 156 24 38 15 19.35 239.10
Mounds View A Run for the Roses 17/63 3–4 42.9% 1890 159 20 44 12 18.91 237.74
Honaker Legion Memorial Invitational Tournament II 3/15 5–4 55.6% 2135 180 12 72 5 15.00 237.22
Lampeter-Strasburg Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League   10–12 45.5% 925 78 11 20 8 19.35 237.18
Penn Manor Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League   16–8 66.7% 1315 112 18 28 11 17.83 234.82
Aurora Portage County Academic Challenge (Junior Varsity Division)   17–4–1 79.5% 3940 336 28 131 18 14.47 234.52
BASIS Scottsdale D Arizona Quizbowl Association January Invitational (Novice Division) 1/6 9–1 90.0% 2070 177 19 64 6 14.16 233.90
Badger Mahoning League (Varsity 1st Division) 4/12 6–4 60.0% 2800 240 17 96 13 14.60 233.33
Cloverleaf Portage County Academic Challenge (Junior Varsity Division)   20–1–1 93.2% 3890 336 25 129 5 14.61 231.55
Robbinsdale Cooper A Run for the Roses 34/63 3–3 50.0% 1450 126 16 41 20 15.79 230.16
Boardman Mahoning Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 2/20 3–1 75.0% 920 80 6 34 6 13.00 230.00
Palmetto Ridge South Florida High School Invitational 4/11 4–5 44.4% 1895 165 22 50 6 15.21 229.70
Shady Side B Norwin Invitational 13/22 5–3 62.5% 1840 161 15 53 11 16.76 228.57
Little Miami B Miami Invitational 7/12 4–4 50.0% 1825 160 17 52 6 15.65 228.12
Cardinal Mooney Mahoning League (Varsity 2nd Division) 3/12 8–2 80.0% 2730 240 20 95 28 14.09 227.50
Friends Select B Wissahickon Invitational (Varsity Division) 4/6 3–7 30.0% 2265 200 28 49 15 18.57 226.50
Warwick Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League   7–14 33.3% 655 58 8 17 3 15.20 225.86
Lancaster Catholic Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League   7–13 35.0% 440 39 7 8 1 17.33 225.64
Norwin B Norwin Invitational 9/22 5–3 62.5% 1800 160 12 61 11 14.59 225.00
Hamilton E Arizona Quizbowl Association January Invitational (Novice Division) 2/6 8–2 80.0% 1945 173 17 71 11 11.76 224.86
North Caddo ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 9/22 3–3 50.0% 1340 120 9 42 7 16.08 223.33
Penn-Trafford Norwin Invitational 8/22 4–4 50.0% 1785 160 19 50 14 15.51 223.12
United Mahoning League (Varsity 1st Division) 2/12 9–3 75.0% 3165 288 25 99 26 15.56 219.79
Rancho Bernardo B Carmel Valley Invitational Academic Rumpus II 6/11 5–5 50.0% 2220 203 30 58 34 15.63 218.72
Maplewood Mahoning League (Varsity 2nd Division) 4/12 7–2–1 75.0% 2595 240 12 102 13 12.81 216.25
Mounds Park B Run for the Roses 45/63 2–4 33.3% 1445 134 13 41 8 16.30 215.67
Carver A Wissahickon Invitational (Varsity Division) 4/6 3–7 30.0% 2155 200 19 56 20 18.80 215.50
Canfield Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 5/23 3–2 60.0% 1075 100 2 38 3 17.00 215.00
Friends Select C Wissahickon Invitational (Novice Division) 3/10 7–2 77.8% 1930 180 20 57 16 14.81 214.44
Garfield Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity Division)   13–9 59.1% 4625 432 29 147 22 16.08 214.12
Holmen West Salem Panther Quiz Bowl Tournament 3/6 6–1 85.7% 1260 118 9 43 7 14.04 213.56
Maplewood Mahoning League (JV 2nd Division) 1/11 9–1 90.0% 2050 192 9 85 9 11.81 213.54
Sebring McKinley Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 8/23 4–2 66.7% 1280 120 5 49 3 13.52 213.33
Richlands A Legion Memorial Invitational Tournament II 4/15 4–5 44.4% 1920 180 10 68 6 14.36 213.33
United Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 2/23 6–2 75.0% 1705 160 7 51 13 19.91 213.12
Manheim Central Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League   13–9 59.1% 830 78 13 21 7 13.53 212.82
Chaska C Run for the Roses 17/63 4–3 57.1% 1765 166 12 63 13 13.60 212.65
Del Norte C Carmel Valley Invitational Academic Rumpus II 7/11 4–6 40.0% 2120 200 18 64 11 15.43 212.00
Burnsville C Run for the Roses 17/63 4–3 57.1% 1665 158 8 57 3 15.23 210.76
Gaylord Gaylord Invitational 6/12 5–6 45.5% 2305 220 26 63 23 15.73 209.55
Cardinal Mooney Mahoning Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 3/20 2–1 66.7% 625 60 2 25 3 13.33 208.33
Eden Prairie E Run for the Roses 46/63 2–4 33.3% 1475 142 11 43 10 17.22 207.75
Western Reserve Mahoning Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 5/20 1–1 50.0% 415 40 4 17 5 10.00 207.50
Lebanon A Legion Memorial Invitational Tournament II 4/15 4–5 44.4% 1855 180 14 59 9 15.07 206.11
Clinton-Massie A Miami Invitational 7/12 4–4 50.0% 1645 160 10 56 5 14.55 205.62
Champion Mahoning League (Varsity 2nd Division) 1/12 10–3 76.9% 3180 312 15 133 15 11.49 203.85
Robbinsdale Armstrong A Run for the Roses 35/63 3–3 50.0% 1375 135 10 43 15 16.42 203.70
Fairview Middle A 2017 Marauder Invitational (Novice Division) 1/8 7–0 100.0% 1415 139 13 44 11 14.65 203.60
LSU Lab ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 9/22 2–4 33.3% 1215 120 13 34 8 15.32 202.50
Torrey Pines B Carmel Valley Invitational Academic Rumpus II 8/11 3–7 30.0% 2050 203 16 62 17 16.35 201.97
Brookfield Mahoning League (Varsity 2nd Division) 5/12 7–2–1 75.0% 2395 240 13 94 18 12.62 199.58
Ridgeview A Legion Memorial Invitational Tournament II 4/15 5–4 55.6% 1795 180 12 63 7 13.60 199.44
Mound Westonka B Run for the Roses 36/63 3–3 50.0% 1395 141 11 47 6 13.62 197.87
West Salem A West Salem Panther Quiz Bowl Tournament 2/6 3–4 42.9% 1155 117 12 37 5 12.86 197.44
Warren G. Harding Mahoning League (Varsity 1st Division) 6/12 5–5 50.0% 2365 240 22 78 21 13.60 197.08
South Range Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 7/23 3–2 60.0% 980 100 9 32 5 13.41 196.00
Eden Prairie F Run for the Roses 37/63 3–3 50.0% 1260 129 4 53 10 12.63 195.35
DeLaSalle B Run for the Roses 17/63 3–4 42.9% 1605 165 16 47 11 15.08 194.55
Waterloo Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity Division)   11–11 50.0% 4435 456 32 143 9 14.69 194.52
Hamilton A Arizona Quizbowl Association January Invitational (Varsity Division) 9/12 3–8 27.3% 2245 231 16 67 12 16.81 194.37
Austintown Fitch Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 6/23 2–2 50.0% 775 80 7 28 2 11.43 193.75
Wayzata H Run for the Roses 47/63 2–4 33.3% 1380 143 14 39 12 15.85 193.01
Negaunee B Northern Michigan Invitational 4/7 4–5 44.4% 1720 180 16 55 14 14.08 191.11
Westmont Hilltop B Norwin Invitational 9/22 4–3 57.1% 1335 140 8 47 7 14.18 190.71
Hatboro-Horsham B Wissahickon Invitational (Novice Division) 5/10 5–4 55.6% 1715 180 17 56 14 13.29 190.56
Episcopal-Acadiana ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 9/22 2–4 33.3% 1140 120 8 40 6 13.54 190.00
University City Carmel Valley Invitational Academic Rumpus II 8/11 3–7 30.0% 1895 200 19 52 14 16.34 189.50
Albuquerque Academy C Albuquerque Invitational 3/6 3–2 60.0% 945 100 7 34 16 14.15 189.00
Chaska E Run for the Roses 48/63 2–4 33.3% 1285 136 10 44 11 13.89 188.97
C. E. Byrd B ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 5/22 5–2 71.4% 1320 140 9 52 8 11.56 188.57
Fairview Middle B 2017 Marauder Invitational (Novice Division) 4/8 4–3 57.1% 1320 140 10 53 13 11.19 188.57
Warren G. Harding Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 4/23 4–2 66.7% 1125 120 6 38 5 15.45 187.50
DeLaSalle C Run for the Roses 17/63 4–3 57.1% 1545 165 8 58 11 13.64 187.27
Canfield Mahoning League (Varsity 1st Division) 7/12 5–5 50.0% 2240 240 14 80 20 14.15 186.67
Virginia Legion Memorial Invitational Tournament II 8/15 4–4 50.0% 1475 160 7 59 4 12.12 184.38
Van Wert B Van Wert Invitational   6–1 85.7% 1290 140 6 56 0 10.32 184.29
Badger Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 13/23 2–2 50.0% 735 80 4 24 1 15.71 183.75
Burnsville B Run for the Roses 49/63 2–4 33.3% 1290 141 9 41 5 15.40 182.98
Brookfield Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 9/23 2–2 50.0% 730 80 5 27 1 12.19 182.50
Interlochen A Gaylord Invitational 9/12 3–8 27.3% 1985 218 22 58 27 15.12 182.11
Cheboygan A Gaylord Invitational 6/12 5–6 45.5% 2000 220 20 64 20 13.81 181.82
Eden Prairie G Run for the Roses 38/63 3–3 50.0% 1105 122 5 46 14 12.55 181.15
Chaska D Run for the Roses 57/63 1–5 16.7% 1240 137 10 42 14 14.23 181.02
Avon A Indiana Frosh/Soph State Championship 4/8 4–3 57.1% 1265 140 8 44 5 14.04 180.71
West Broward A South Florida High School Invitational 6/11 4–4 50.0% 1535 171 14 49 13 14.29 179.53
Austintown Fitch Mahoning League (Varsity 1st Division) 5/12 5–4–1 55.0% 2150 240 14 83 14 12.16 179.17
Champion Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 10/23 3–2 60.0% 895 100 3 38 4 11.95 179.00
American Heritage-Boca-Delray B South Florida High School Invitational 7/11 4–4 50.0% 1565 176 22 44 16 13.26 177.84
Austintown Fitch Mahoning Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 3/20 2–1 66.7% 530 60 8 17 2 10.00 176.67
St. Marys B Van Wert Invitational   5–2 71.4% 1235 140 9 52 14 10.66 176.43
Cardinal Mooney Mahoning League (JV 2nd Division) 2/11 9–1 90.0% 2105 240 8 92 17 11.50 175.42
Mineral Ridge Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 15/23 1–2 33.3% 525 60 3 22 2 10.80 175.00
Chilhowie Legion Memorial Invitational Tournament II 8/15 4–4 50.0% 1400 160 13 58 13 9.72 175.00
Escanaba B Northern Michigan Invitational 5/7 4–4 50.0% 1385 160 11 50 8 12.46 173.12
Lowellville Mahoning League (Varsity 1st Division) 8/12 4–6 40.0% 2075 240 13 79 4 12.07 172.92
Annville-Cleona Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League   14–7 66.7% 465 54 7 11 4 15.00 172.22
York Suburban Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League   15–5 75.0% 335 39 3 11 0 12.86 171.79
Maplewood Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 14/23 1–2 33.3% 515 60 4 18 3 13.18 171.67
Tazewell B Legion Memorial Invitational Tournament II 7/15 6–2 75.0% 1355 160 8 50 9 13.45 169.38
Albuquerque A Albuquerque Invitational 4/6 2–3 40.0% 845 100 7 33 6 11.00 169.00
Dutchtown B ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 9/22 3–3 50.0% 1005 120 9 36 9 12.33 167.50
South Fork A South Florida High School Invitational 8/11 2–6 25.0% 1270 153 15 36 10 14.41 166.01
Penn Hills Norwin Invitational 14/22 4–4 50.0% 1320 160 12 43 13 14.09 165.00
Kenston Portage County Academic Challenge (Junior Varsity Division)   10–5 66.7% 2370 288 7 98 9 12.67 164.58
Pensacola C 2017 Marauder Invitational (Novice Division) 2/8 5–2 71.4% 1140 139 7 45 17 12.88 164.03
Orono A Run for the Roses 17/63 3–4 42.9% 1350 166 17 35 19 16.15 162.65
Cocalico Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League   8–12 40.0% 325 40 4 9 1 13.85 162.50
Science Leadership Wissahickon Invitational (Novice Division) 6/10 4–5 44.4% 1460 180 12 55 6 11.34 162.22
Lake Center Christian Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity Division)   7–7–1 50.0% 2530 312 19 84 11 14.17 162.18
Poland Seminary Mahoning League (JV 1st Division) 3/11 7–3 70.0% 1935 240 5 81 6 12.56 161.25
Elida A Van Wert Invitational   3–4 42.9% 1125 140 7 41 6 13.33 160.71
Badger Mahoning Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 5/20 1–1 50.0% 320 40 2 12 0 12.14 160.00
Sebring McKinley Mahoning League (Varsity 1st Division) 10/12 2–7–1 25.0% 1905 240 10 76 9 12.09 158.75
Garfield Portage County Academic Challenge (Junior Varsity Division)   15–7 68.2% 2475 312 7 100 6 13.08 158.65
William Henry Harrison B Indiana Frosh/Soph State Championship 5/8 3–4 42.9% 1110 140 7 45 9 11.54 158.57
Miami Valley C Miami Invitational 7/12 4–4 50.0% 1255 160 5 52 6 12.11 156.88
Bishop Canevin Norwin Invitational 11/22 4–4 50.0% 1255 161 6 45 5 14.80 155.90
West Salem B West Salem Panther Quiz Bowl Tournament 4/6 3–4 42.9% 895 115 10 33 1 9.77 155.65
Rootstown Portage County Academic Challenge (Junior Varsity Division)   13–9 59.1% 2605 336 15 108 8 10.89 155.06
Vermilion Catholic ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 9/22 3–3 50.0% 930 120 8 34 16 13.10 155.00
Ravenna Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity Division)   5–9–1 36.7% 2415 312 24 76 11 13.50 154.81
Norwin D Norwin Invitational 11/22 3–4 42.9% 1080 140 11 33 10 14.43 154.29
Western Reserve Mahoning League (Varsity 2nd Division) 2/12 10–3 76.9% 2390 312 17 99 7 10.17 153.21
West Broward B South Florida High School Invitational 9/11 4–4 50.0% 995 130 9 34 11 13.37 153.08
Western Reserve Mahoning League (JV 2nd Division) 3/11 7–3 70.0% 1835 240 7 83 4 10.22 152.92
Desert Vista C Arizona Quizbowl Association January Invitational (Varsity Division) 11/12 1–10 9.1% 1710 225 14 58 14 13.75 152.00
Minnetonka C Run for the Roses 39/63 3–3 50.0% 1070 141 10 35 6 13.33 151.77
Mineral Ridge Mahoning League (Varsity 2nd Division) 6/12 5–5 50.0% 1800 240 8 77 12 11.41 150.00
Spectrum B Run for the Roses 50/63 2–4 33.3% 1020 136 5 47 7 9.81 150.00
Northwood Carmel Valley Invitational Academic Rumpus II 11/11 0–10 0.0% 1485 200 18 48 23 12.88 148.50
Lowellville Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 11/23 1–2 33.3% 445 60 2 19 1 10.95 148.33
Austintown Fitch Mahoning League (JV 1st Division) 2/11 9–1 90.0% 1410 192 5 73 5 8.08 146.88
Washington Norwin Invitational 17/22 3–4 42.9% 1025 140 9 37 2 11.52 146.43
Shattuck-St. Mary's Run for the Roses 51/63 2–4 33.3% 1000 137 8 44 12 9.62 145.99
Bluffton A Van Wert Invitational   3–4 42.9% 1020 140 13 31 19 13.86 145.71
Spectrum A Run for the Roses 52/63 2–4 33.3% 1005 138 10 36 11 11.96 145.65
West Branch Mahoning Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 9/20 0–1 0.0% 145 20 1 6 0 10.00 145.00
Hamilton D Arizona Quizbowl Association January Invitational (Novice Division) 3/6 7–3 70.0% 1245 172 8 53 3 10.00 144.77
South Range Mahoning League (Varsity 1st Division) 9/12 3–7 30.0% 1710 240 11 61 13 13.89 142.50
Avon B Indiana Frosh/Soph State Championship 6/8 2–5 28.6% 995 140 9 38 2 10.43 142.14
Minnetonka B Run for the Roses 40/63 3–3 50.0% 945 133 5 39 8 11.82 142.11
Badger Mahoning League (JV 1st Division) 6/11 5–5 50.0% 1690 240 6 73 2 11.14 140.83
Canfield Mahoning League (JV 1st Division) 4/11 7–3 70.0% 1350 192 4 58 12 12.42 140.62
Cardinal Mooney Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 18/23 0–2 0.0% 280 40 4 8 4 13.33 140.00
Kenton A Van Wert Invitational   3–4 42.9% 980 140 12 36 8 10.00 140.00
Orono B Run for the Roses 41/63 3–3 50.0% 990 142 10 38 4 10.00 139.44
Champion Mahoning League (JV 2nd Division) 4/11 7–3 70.0% 1335 192 9 62 6 8.59 139.06
Lebanon B Legion Memorial Invitational Tournament II 12/15 4–3 57.1% 970 141 1 48 3 10.21 137.59
Poland Seminary Mahoning Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 5/20 1–1 50.0% 275 40 2 10 1 12.50 137.50
Western Reserve Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 19/23 0–2 0.0% 275 40 3 8 0 13.64 137.50
Canfield Mahoning Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 5/20 1–1 50.0% 270 40 1 13 1 9.29 135.00
Community School of Naples C South Florida High School Invitational 9/11 3–5 37.5% 1030 153 10 35 2 12.00 134.64
Dougherty Valley C Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 3/4 2–7 22.2% 1205 180 13 42 22 12.73 133.89
Bainbridge B 2017 Marauder Invitational (Novice Division) 4/8 4–3 57.1% 930 140 9 37 22 11.63 132.86
Grundy B Legion Memorial Invitational Tournament II 10/15 2–6 25.0% 1060 160 5 42 9 12.98 132.50
East Palestine Mahoning League (Varsity 1st Division) 11/12 1–9 10.0% 1575 240 7 62 12 13.19 131.25
West Branch Mahoning League (Varsity 2nd Division) 7/12 4–6 40.0% 1560 240 6 79 11 8.65 130.00
Celina Van Wert Invitational   1–6 14.3% 910 140 1 40 7 12.93 130.00
Bio-Med Science Portage County Academic Challenge (Junior Varsity Division)   9–6 60.0% 2015 312 9 93 14 10.00 129.17
South Range Mahoning League (JV 1st Division) 5/11 7–3 70.0% 1230 192 5 56 3 10.00 128.12
St. Louis Park C Run for the Roses 53/63 2–4 33.3% 890 139 5 41 15 10.43 128.06
Hudson B Run for the Roses 54/63 2–4 33.3% 915 143 3 43 4 10.00 127.97
West Branch Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 12/23 3–2 60.0% 635 100 3 29 6 10.31 127.00
Newbury Portage County Academic Challenge (Junior Varsity Division)   12–10 54.5% 1980 312 4 95 6 10.10 126.92
Lake Center Christian Portage County Academic Challenge (Junior Varsity Division)   9–6 60.0% 1950 312 7 91 7 9.90 125.00
Rancho Bernardo C Carmel Valley Invitational Academic Rumpus II 10/11 1–9 10.0% 1245 200 4 52 10 12.77 124.50
Southeast Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity Division)   7–15 31.8% 2240 360 11 94 9 11.24 124.44
Streetsboro Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity Division)   8–14 36.4% 2940 476 19 114 39 12.86 123.53
Brookfield Mahoning League (JV 2nd Division) 5/11 7–3 70.0% 1180 192 7 60 1 7.16 122.92
Roseville Run for the Roses 42/63 3–3 50.0% 865 141 4 41 9 9.78 122.70
Columbiana Mahoning Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 9/20 1–1 50.0% 245 40 1 12 0 8.46 122.50
Corona del Sol B Arizona Quizbowl Association January Invitational (Varsity Division) 10/12 2–9 18.2% 1480 243 14 47 10 13.93 121.81
Jackson-Milton Mahoning League (Varsity 2nd Division) 8/12 4–6 40.0% 1460 240 5 68 9 10.27 121.67
Mogadore Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity Division)   7–15 31.8% 2870 476 13 120 19 11.80 120.59
Columbiana Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 21/23 1–2 33.3% 240 40 1 10 3 12.73 120.00
Eastside Legion Memorial Invitational Tournament II 10/15 2–6 25.0% 955 160 3 45 4 10.00 119.38
North White A Indiana Frosh/Soph State Championship 7/8 1–6 14.3% 835 140 1 42 4 9.77 119.29
Field Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity Division)   5–16–1 25.0% 2695 452 13 108 16 12.40 119.25
Norwin E Norwin Invitational 19/22 3–5 37.5% 965 162 10 35 7 11.36 119.14
Baldwin Norwin Invitational 15/22 2–5 28.6% 830 140 3 40 9 10.00 118.57
Clinton-Massie B Miami Invitational 11/12 1–7 12.5% 945 160 2 41 3 12.09 118.12
Bio-Med Science Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity Division)   3–11–1 23.3% 1970 336 22 64 18 12.67 117.26
Kent Roosevelt Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity Division)   1–6 14.3% 820 140 9 34 13 9.53 117.14
Bluffton B Van Wert Invitational   4–3 57.1% 820 140 5 40 3 8.00 117.14
Scottsdale Prep Arizona Quizbowl Association January Invitational (Varsity Division) 12/12 0–11 0.0% 1330 233 11 50 5 11.31 114.16
East Jordan Gaylord Invitational 10/12 2–9 18.2% 1135 201 9 42 12 12.55 112.94
West Branch Mahoning League (JV 2nd Division) 6/11 6–3–1 65.0% 1355 240 6 69 7 8.13 112.92
Wellsville Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 16/23 2–2 50.0% 335 60 5 16 2 5.24 111.67
Bangor West Salem Panther Quiz Bowl Tournament 5/6 2–4 33.3% 530 95 1 26 1 9.63 111.58
Westminster Christian South Florida High School Invitational 9/11 2–6 25.0% 880 159 6 38 13 10.80 110.69
Robbinsdale Armstrong C Run for the Roses 58/63 1–5 16.7% 710 129 4 33 0 8.65 110.08
Berchmans ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 17/22 1–4 20.0% 550 100 1 24 5 12.80 110.00
Field Portage County Academic Challenge (Junior Varsity Division)   8–13–1 38.6% 1695 312 4 79 7 10.60 108.65
Gate City Legion Memorial Invitational Tournament II 13/15 1–6 14.3% 765 141 4 39 5 7.91 108.51
Irondale B Run for the Roses 55/63 2–4 33.3% 750 141 7 33 7 8.75 106.38
Hatboro-Horsham A Wissahickon Invitational (Varsity Division) 6/6 0–10 0.0% 1060 200 3 43 9 13.70 106.00
Robbinsdale Cooper B Run for the Roses 56/63 2–4 33.3% 670 127 4 31 2 8.86 105.51
SAGE Run for the Roses 59/63 1–5 16.7% 650 126 4 26 6 12.00 103.17
Crestview Van Wert Invitational   3–4 42.9% 720 140 3 36 7 8.97 102.86
Gladstone Northern Michigan Invitational 6/7 2–6 25.0% 815 160 5 37 6 9.52 101.88
Sebring McKinley Mahoning Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 9/20 1–1 50.0% 200 40 0 10 0 10.00 100.00
Wellsville Mahoning League (Varsity 2nd Division) 9/12 3–7 30.0% 1195 240 6 62 7 7.65 99.58
Southeast Portage County Academic Challenge (Junior Varsity Division)   10–11–1 47.7% 1070 216 5 51 5 9.11 99.07
Holmes Junior Sacramento Winter Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 3/4 2–7 22.2% 880 180 9 32 9 11.46 97.78
Franklin Towne A Wissahickon Invitational (Novice Division) 7/10 2–7 22.2% 865 180 5 45 16 8.40 96.11
Streetsboro A Portage County Academic Challenge (Junior Varsity Division)   11–10–1 52.3% 1610 336 6 88 24 8.09 95.83
Mother of Mercy B Miami Invitational 10/12 2–6 25.0% 750 160 5 33 7 10.00 93.75
Orme A Arizona Quizbowl Association January Invitational (Novice Division) 5/6 2–8 20.0% 825 176 4 40 5 8.86 93.75
Detroit Catholic Central C Gaylord Invitational 11/12 1–10 9.1% 1020 218 9 43 9 9.62 93.58
Norwin C Norwin Invitational 16/22 1–6 14.3% 655 140 4 27 7 11.61 93.57
Norwin G Norwin Invitational 17/22 3–4 42.9% 650 140 4 33 12 8.65 92.86
Mineral Ridge Mahoning Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 9/20 1–1 50.0% 185 40 0 9 1 11.11 92.50
Norwin F Norwin Invitational 20/22 1–7 12.5% 735 160 1 36 0 9.73 91.88
Ascension Episcopal B ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 9/22 2–4 33.3% 545 120 2 29 4 7.90 90.83
Columbiana Mahoning League (Varsity 1st Division) 12/12 1–9 10.0% 1085 240 9 50 20 9.32 90.42
Sebring McKinley Mahoning League (JV 1st Division) 7/11 5–5 50.0% 1075 240 2 59 3 7.70 89.58
Midtown Classical C 2017 Marauder Invitational (Novice Division) 6/8 2–5 28.6% 625 140 5 27 6 9.69 89.29
Waterloo Portage County Academic Challenge (Junior Varsity Division)   5–15–2 27.3% 1495 336 1 83 4 7.98 88.99
Wellsville Mahoning League (JV 2nd Division) 8/11 4–5–1 45.0% 1045 240 7 59 12 6.21 87.08
Donegal Lancaster-Lebanon Quiz Bowl League   7–10 41.2% 165 38 2 4 1 16.67 86.84
East Palestine Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 17/23 0–2 0.0% 170 40 2 6 0 10.00 85.00
Richlands B Legion Memorial Invitational Tournament II 13/15 2–5 28.6% 595 140 2 33 3 7.14 85.00
Burnsville + Metcalf Middle Run for the Roses   2–4 33.3% 540 128 3 25 3 9.29 84.38
Mound Westonka C Run for the Roses 60/63 1–5 16.7% 550 132 3 23 5 11.54 83.33
Carver B Wissahickon Invitational (Novice Division) 7/10 2–7 22.2% 730 180 2 37 6 9.23 81.11
Norwin H Norwin Invitational 20/22 1–7 12.5% 640 162 7 29 4 7.36 79.01
Elida C Van Wert Invitational   1–6 14.3% 545 140 1 32 2 6.67 77.86
Elida B Van Wert Invitational   2–5 28.6% 545 140 0 26 1 11.15 77.86
FSUS B 2017 Marauder Invitational (Novice Division) 8/8 0–7 0.0% 540 140 4 26 8 8.67 77.14
East Palestine Mahoning League (JV 1st Division) 8/11 4–6 40.0% 925 240 4 49 5 7.55 77.08
Lowellville Mahoning League (JV 1st Division) 9/11 4–6 40.0% 900 240 8 49 12 6.14 75.00
South Range Mahoning Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 9/20 0–1 0.0% 75 20 0 4 1 10.00 75.00
Teurlings Catholic ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 9/22 2–4 33.3% 450 120 1 22 2 9.78 75.00
Norwin I Norwin Invitational 20/22 1–7 12.5% 600 160 5 26 11 10.32 75.00
Clinton-Massie C Miami Invitational 12/12 0–8 0.0% 600 160 6 26 6 8.75 75.00
American River NAQT California Community College Sectional 2/2 2–4 33.3% 525 141 1 33 4 5.88 74.47
St. Martinville A ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 20/22 0–5 0.0% 370 100 3 15 3 10.56 74.00
Springfield Local Mahoning League (Varsity 2nd Division) 10/12 2–8 20.0% 880 240 2 49 4 7.45 73.33
Lowellville Mahoning Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 9/20 1–1 50.0% 145 40 0 8 1 8.75 72.50
Jackson-Milton Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 20/23 0–2 0.0% 145 40 0 7 1 11.43 72.50
Orme B Arizona Quizbowl Association January Invitational (Novice Division) 4/6 4–6 40.0% 645 181 7 35 4 5.00 71.27
Ascension Episcopal A ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 18/22 1–4 20.0% 355 100 0 17 4 12.06 71.00
Mineral Ridge Mahoning League (JV 2nd Division) 7/11 5–5 50.0% 640 192 2 39 6 6.10 66.67
Eden Prairie H Run for the Roses 61/63 1–5 16.7% 470 147 1 30 11 6.77 63.95
Diablo Valley NAQT California Community College Sectional 1/2 4–2 66.7% 445 141 0 34 3 3.75 63.12
Hardee B 2017 Marauder Invitational (Novice Division) 7/8 1–6 14.3% 405 140 2 20 3 8.64 57.86
Mogadore Portage County Academic Challenge (Junior Varsity Division)   2–13 13.3% 950 336 1 53 3 7.78 56.55
Crivitz Northern Michigan Invitational 7/7 0–8 0.0% 445 160 3 25 8 6.79 55.62
United Mahoning League (JV 1st Division) 10/11 2–8 20.0% 530 192 1 37 7 4.74 55.21
Champion Mahoning Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 9/20 0–1 0.0% 55 20 0 5 1 2.00 55.00
Jackson-Milton Mahoning Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 17/20 0–1 0.0% 55 20 0 5 1 2.00 55.00
Cheboygan B Gaylord Invitational 12/12 0–11 0.0% 575 220 9 23 6 7.50 52.27
Albuquerque B Albuquerque Invitational 5/6 1–4 20.0% 260 100 1 18 5 4.74 52.00
United Mahoning Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 17/20 0–1 0.0% 50 20 0 5 0 0.00 50.00
St. Martinville B ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 21/22 0–5 0.0% 250 100 3 10 3 9.23 50.00
Weston West Salem Panther Quiz Bowl Tournament 6/6 0–6 0.0% 245 98 3 12 2 6.00 50.00
Jackson-Milton Mahoning League (JV 2nd Division) 11/11 1–9 10.0% 595 240 1 40 2 4.63 49.58
North White B Indiana Frosh/Soph State Championship 8/8 0–7 0.0% 345 140 2 18 3 7.50 49.29
Groves Academy Run for the Roses 62/63 1–5 16.7% 355 147 1 24 6 5.20 48.30
Springfield Local Mahoning League (JV 2nd Division) 9/11 2–8 20.0% 575 240 2 35 7 6.22 47.92
Windham Portage County Academic Challenge (Varsity Division)   0–7 0.0% 335 140 3 16 4 7.89 47.86
Columbiana Mahoning League (JV 1st Division) 11/11 0–10 0.0% 560 240 1 36 5 5.68 46.67
Franklin Towne B Wissahickon Invitational (Novice Division) 7/10 2–7 22.2% 420 180 4 27 32 8.06 46.67
Ravenna Portage County Academic Challenge (Junior Varsity Division)   2–13 13.3% 720 312 1 43 2 6.48 46.15
William Tennent Wissahickon Invitational (Novice Division) 10/10 0–9 0.0% 410 180 2 28 6 4.33 45.56
Kenton B Van Wert Invitational   0–7 0.0% 315 140 1 20 0 4.76 45.00
Ridgeview B Legion Memorial Invitational Tournament II 13/15 1–6 14.3% 310 140 0 21 6 6.19 44.29
Campbell Memorial Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 22/23 0–2 0.0% 85 40 0 6 1 5.00 42.50
Mount Carmel ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 22/22 0–5 0.0% 210 100 0 13 0 6.15 42.00
Orme C Arizona Quizbowl Association January Invitational (Novice Division) 6/6 0–10 0.0% 375 185 3 24 2 3.70 40.54
Albuquerque C Albuquerque Invitational 6/6 0–5 0.0% 185 100 1 12 0 3.85 37.00
Springfield Local Mahoning Tournament (Varsity Division) 23/23 0–2 0.0% 70 40 0 3 0 13.33 35.00
Campbell Memorial Mahoning League (Varsity 2nd Division) 11/12 2–8 20.0% 325 192 1 25 0 2.31 33.85
Simpson ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament 19/22 1–4 20.0% 165 100 0 12 3 5.00 33.00
East Palestine Mahoning Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 17/20 0–1 0.0% 30 20 0 2 0 5.00 30.00
Chaney Mahoning League (Varsity 2nd Division) 12/12 0–10 0.0% 230 192 4 14 4 2.78 23.96
Campbell Memorial Mahoning Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 17/20 0–1 0.0% 20 20 0 2 0 0.00 20.00
Campbell Memorial Mahoning League (JV 2nd Division) 10/11 2–8 20.0% 185 192 0 15 5 4.00 19.27
Orono C Run for the Roses 63/63 0–6 0.0% 95 137 1 9 4 1.00 13.87
Brookfield Mahoning Tournament (Junior Varsity Division) 9/20 0–1 0.0% 5 20 0 1 1 0.00 5.00
Warren G. Harding Mahoning League (JV 1st Division)   0–10 0.0% 0 48 0 0 0 0.00 0.00

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read