2009 High School National Championship Tournament Individual Standings




Players are ranked by their points per tossup heard (PPTH) in the preliminary rounds of the tournament. Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

# Player Team GP TUH P TU I PPTH P% PP20TH
1 Ike Jose Stow-Munroe Falls 10.0 228 31 62 23 4.25 33.3% 85.09
2 Ben Cohen New Trier 10.0 223 23 68 20 4.15 25.3% 82.96
3 Daichi Ueda Walter Johnson 10.0 218 34 46 16 4.08 42.5% 81.65
4 Jamie Ding Grosse Pointe North 10.0 221 18 68 12 4.03 20.9% 80.54
5 A.J. Collins Rappahannock County 10.0 225 13 73 10 3.89 15.1% 77.78
6 Neil Gurram Detroit Country Day 10.0 224 28 52 17 3.82 35.0% 76.34
7 Ian Eppler Georgetown Day 10.0 239 26 56 9 3.79 31.7% 75.73
8 Sam Peterson Chaska 10.0 227 15 70 17 3.70 17.6% 74.01
9 Henry Gorman Wilmington Charter A 10.0 236 27 52 11 3.69 34.2% 73.73
10 Naren Tallapragada Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech A 10.0 241 32 50 21 3.63 39.0% 72.61
11 Charlie Rosenthal Shady Side 10.0 225 18 64 23 3.53 22.0% 70.67
12 Anurag Kashyap Rancho Bernardo A 10.0 228 29 50 27 3.51 36.7% 70.18
13 The Barbarians State College A 10.0 227 31 34 10 3.33 47.7% 66.52
14 Watson Ladd Bergen Academies A 10.0 231 27 42 12 3.31 39.1% 66.23
15 Joe Ahmad Loyola Academy A 4.0 81 3 24 4 3.27 11.1% 65.43
16 Stephen Liu Torrey Pines 10.0 223 17 48 11 3.05 26.2% 60.99
17 Spencer Gill New Boston Huron 10.0 220 7 64 15 3.05 9.9% 60.91
18 Ian Boothby Hume-Fogg 10.0 216 9 59 15 3.01 13.2% 60.19
19 Alex Friedman Minnetonka A 10.0 220 15 47 11 2.91 24.2% 58.18
20 Carl Butt Springfield 10.0 218 4 59 6 2.84 6.3% 56.88
21 Kevin Lang Tarkio 10.0 238 13 61 27 2.82 17.6% 56.30
22 Tyler Hagy Muscatine 1.0 25 0 7 0 2.80 0.0% 56.00
23 Siva Sundaram Rockford Auburn 10.0 223 17 47 21 2.78 26.6% 55.61
24 Lucas Brown Rancho Bernardo B 10.0 234 8 64 22 2.78 11.1% 55.56
25 Charles Hang Francis Howell Central 10.0 220 9 59 23 2.77 13.2% 55.45
26 Brandon Ranallo Haileyville 10.0 223 3 60 6 2.76 4.8% 55.16
27 Brett Harrison Detroit Catholic Central A 10.0 224 13 47 10 2.75 21.7% 54.91
28 Shan Kothari Plymouth 10.0 213 3 56 8 2.65 5.1% 53.05
29 Zach Kerns Savannah 10.0 223 5 58 14 2.62 7.9% 52.47
30 Puya Gerami E. O. Smith 10.0 222 13 47 22 2.50 21.7% 50.00
30 Jeffrey Winter Lansing Homeschoolers 10.0 230 6 55 13 2.50 9.8% 50.00
30 Zach Eldredge Bristow 10.0 214 5 50 8 2.50 9.1% 50.00
33 Derek Sun Arcadia 10.0 228 13 40 10 2.39 24.5% 47.81
34 Jake Kimmerly Parkview Arts and Science B 10.0 237 8 54 19 2.38 12.9% 47.68
35 Jesse Weinberg Ransom Everglades A 10.0 234 14 40 11 2.37 25.9% 47.44
36 Matthew Jackson Georgetown Day 10.0 239 14 39 7 2.36 26.4% 47.28
37 David Fleischhauer Pensacola 10.0 214 2 48 2 2.34 4.0% 46.73
38 Grant Monnig Glasgow 10.0 241 2 58 10 2.32 3.3% 46.47
39 Wes Austin Chattahoochee A 10.0 218 14 35 11 2.32 28.6% 46.33
40 Jack Glerum Loyola Academy A 2.5 55 4 8 3 2.27 33.3% 45.45
41 Cody Simons MLK Magnet 10.0 221 6 49 16 2.26 10.9% 45.25
42 Louis Belanger Newtown 10.0 237 2 53 6 2.24 3.6% 44.73
43 Zach Seymour Hollidaysburg Area 10.0 215 3 45 3 2.23 6.2% 44.65
44 Tyler Benedict Miami Valley 10.0 223 2 54 15 2.22 3.6% 44.39
45 Vamsi Tata Brookwood A 10.0 229 16 32 11 2.21 33.3% 44.10
45 Greg Tito Maggie Walker Governor's School 10.0 238 16 33 9 2.21 32.7% 44.12
45 Arnav Dutt Saint Joseph 9.1 195 7 46 27 2.21 13.2% 44.10
48 Alex Gross Wilmington Charter B 10.0 211 3 45 6 2.20 6.2% 44.08
49 Spencer Fish Liberty 10.0 208 1 47 6 2.19 2.1% 43.75
50 Charlie Rooney DeLaSalle 10.0 213 9 39 12 2.18 18.8% 43.66
51 Sam Burgin Ballard A 10.0 209 7 38 6 2.18 15.6% 43.54
52 Todd Faulkenberry Dorman A 10.0 230 21 24 11 2.17 46.7% 43.48
53 Tommy Casalaspi Maggie Walker Governor's School 10.0 238 22 20 3 2.16 52.4% 43.28
54 Brandon Roney North Kansas City 10.0 220 4 43 3 2.16 8.5% 43.18
55 Kathryn Lawryszek Cave Spring 10.0 218 1 49 9 2.11 2.0% 42.20
56 William Morrow Drummond 2.5 55 0 12 1 2.09 0.0% 41.82
57 Trey Taraila Caesar Rodney 10.0 237 9 43 14 2.09 17.3% 41.77
58 Philip Roth James W. Robinson 10.0 226 5 43 7 2.08 10.4% 41.59
59 Lowell Van Ness Hoover 10.0 229 16 26 5 2.07 38.1% 41.48
60 Vishnu Kadiyala duPont Manual B 10.0 227 4 44 6 2.07 8.3% 41.41
61 Thomas Littrell LASA 8.0 182 7 28 2 2.06 20.0% 41.21
62 Collin Hunt Franklin B 10.0 236 3 47 7 2.03 6.0% 40.68
63 Zain Raza Edmond Memorial B 10.0 227 1 49 9 2.03 2.0% 40.53
64 Michael Greshko Providence Day 10.0 214 6 37 6 2.01 14.0% 40.19
65 Matthew Klein Half Hollow Hills West 9.5 202 4 35 1 2.00 10.3% 40.10
66 Jon Moller Walnut Hills 10.0 226 11 31 5 1.99 26.2% 39.82
67 Cory Haala Simley 10.0 217 7 44 23 1.98 13.7% 39.63
68 Jacob Snider Fisher Catholic 10.0 220 1 49 14 1.98 2.0% 39.55
69 Brandon Williams Northmont 10.0 223 1 48 11 1.97 2.0% 39.46
70 Jarret Greene South Range 10.0 234 5 41 7 1.92 10.9% 38.46
71 Patrick Rooney Hoover 10.0 229 6 38 6 1.92 13.6% 38.43
72 Libo Zeng Troy 10.0 222 3 44 12 1.91 6.4% 38.29
72 William Neiswanger Drummond 8.0 188 0 38 4 1.91 0.0% 38.30
74 Dawei Liu Mission San Jose B 9.1 202 8 32 11 1.91 20.0% 38.12
75 Daniel Comeaux Lafayette 10.0 232 6 36 2 1.90 14.3% 37.93
76 Freddy DeAngelis Dorman A 10.0 230 15 26 11 1.87 36.6% 37.39
77 Peter Estall Eden Prairie B 9.1 209 3 37 6 1.84 7.5% 36.84
78 Matt Olson Berkeley High 9.0 191 1 36 5 1.83 2.7% 36.65
79 Gazi Rashid Walton 9.0 200 12 24 11 1.82 33.3% 36.50
80 Brian Fei Dunbar 10.0 206 5 32 4 1.82 13.5% 36.41
80 James E. Lasker Kellenberg A 10.0 217 5 39 14 1.82 11.4% 36.41
80 Nirbhay Jain Ottawa Hills 10.0 228 4 37 3 1.82 9.8% 36.40
80 Bob Cail Edmond Santa Fe 10.0 217 3 36 2 1.82 7.7% 36.41
84 Joe Nutter Walnut Hills 1.0 22 1 3 1 1.82 25.0% 36.36
84 Jimmy Dunn DeWitt 10.0 220 1 43 9 1.82 2.3% 36.36
86 Stewart McDonald St. Mark's 10.0 218 4 37 7 1.81 9.8% 36.24
87 Josh Meltzer Mounds Park 10.0 228 4 37 4 1.80 9.8% 35.96
88 Stephan Godleski Kent City 10.0 226 1 40 2 1.79 2.4% 35.84
89 Cooper Green Hartland 10.0 218 0 41 4 1.79 0.0% 35.78
90 Michael McLaughlin Sioux Falls Home School 10.0 212 1 37 3 1.75 2.6% 34.91
91 Alicia Enterman Vermillion 10.0 223 6 33 8 1.70 15.4% 34.08
91 Grant Gates North Kansas City 10.0 220 1 38 4 1.70 2.6% 34.09
93 Shray Kapoor duPont Manual A 10.0 244 11 32 14 1.70 25.6% 34.02
94 Neeraj Vijay Wilmington Charter A 10.0 236 12 23 2 1.69 34.3% 33.90
95 Kyle Bellar Dr. Phillips 3.0 65 2 11 6 1.69 15.4% 33.85
96 Tony Cao Carbondale 10.0 226 6 32 6 1.68 15.8% 33.63
97 David Ready Temple 10.0 224 5 37 14 1.67 11.9% 33.48
98 Vivek Bhave Torrey Pines 10.0 223 11 26 11 1.66 29.7% 33.18
98 Kevin Oriani Kellenberg B 10.0 226 6 35 13 1.66 14.6% 33.19
100 Pauline Holdsworth State College B 10.0 215 13 20 8 1.65 39.4% 33.02
101 Nick Conder Grayson County 10.0 225 7 32 11 1.64 17.9% 32.89
101 Sam Braunfeld North Hollywood 10.0 222 5 39 20 1.64 11.4% 32.88
101 Kyle Jones Dr. Phillips 7.0 146 2 24 6 1.64 7.7% 32.88
104 Nick Kirby Wilmington Charter C 10.0 224 2 39 11 1.63 4.9% 32.59
105 Jasper Lee Solon A 10.0 220 2 33 1 1.61 5.7% 32.27
106 Monica McLaughlin State College B 10.0 215 5 32 10 1.60 13.5% 32.09
107 Matt Nicholas Detroit Catholic Central B 6.0 128 1 21 4 1.60 4.5% 32.03
108 Daniel Wolfe Southern Fulton 10.0 250 1 40 3 1.60 2.4% 32.00
109 Steven Abrams East Brunswick 10.0 220 6 30 8 1.59 16.7% 31.82
110 Jacob Bailey Simon Kenton 10.0 217 2 35 7 1.59 5.4% 31.80
111 Cresston Gackle Bettendorf 10.0 227 2 35 4 1.59 5.4% 31.72
112 Sean Bender Edmond Memorial A 10.0 230 4 36 12 1.57 10.0% 31.30
113 Jacob Houk Louisiana Math & Science 10.0 216 0 35 3 1.55 0.0% 31.02
114 Matt Carroll Culver B 10.0 225 0 37 5 1.53 0.0% 30.67
115 Vicky Hwang Mission San Jose A 9.0 193 7 21 4 1.53 25.0% 30.57
116 Ryan Hassett Kellenberg B 10.0 226 6 27 3 1.53 18.2% 30.53
116 Ryan Dillon Detroit Catholic Central B 8.8 190 4 25 4 1.53 13.8% 30.53
118 Dennis London Bergen Academies B 8.0 187 3 27 6 1.52 10.0% 30.48
119 My Rocket to Come State College A 10.0 227 14 18 9 1.52 43.8% 30.40
120 Masuma Alimohamed Dorman B 10.0 231 10 25 10 1.52 28.6% 30.30
121 Benji Nguyen LASA 8.0 185 9 18 7 1.51 33.3% 30.27
121 Eric Faust Culver A 10.0 218 2 33 6 1.51 5.7% 30.28
123 Steven Burges Salisbury 10.0 235 1 37 6 1.51 2.6% 30.21
124 Eshaan Rao Hopkins 10.0 229 3 32 4 1.51 8.6% 30.13
125 Tom Caruso Lakeville North 10.0 223 2 33 5 1.50 5.7% 30.04
126 Matthew Symmes St. John's 10.0 227 4 34 12 1.50 10.5% 29.96
126 Yunbo Nie Novi A 8.7 187 1 28 3 1.50 3.4% 29.95
128 Tim Kunisky Livingston A 10.0 211 6 24 3 1.49 20.0% 29.86
129 Brian Siwek Maine South 3.8 84 0 13 1 1.49 0.0% 29.76
130 Abubakar Abid Walton 10.0 222 8 24 6 1.49 25.0% 29.73
130 Dmitri Gekhtman Penn 10.0 212 4 29 7 1.49 12.1% 29.72
132 Xi Leng Eden Prairie A 8.5 182 5 25 11 1.48 16.7% 29.67
132 Chris Zhang Parkway Central 7.4 172 0 26 1 1.48 0.0% 29.65
134 Gordon McCambridge Moravian Academy 9.0 210 5 26 5 1.48 16.1% 29.52
135 Alan Huang Detroit Country Day 10.0 224 5 26 1 1.47 16.1% 29.46
136 Ashok Poozhikunnel Wheaton Warrenville South 10.0 221 3 35 14 1.47 7.9% 29.41
137 Florence Chen Penn 10.0 212 3 30 7 1.46 9.1% 29.25
138 Shelby Malone Russell 10.0 209 1 30 2 1.46 3.2% 29.19
139 Benjamin Aurand Moravian Academy 9.0 208 4 24 0 1.44 14.3% 28.85
140 Arvind Sekar Brookwood A 10.0 229 9 25 11 1.44 26.5% 28.82
140 Connor Thompson Parkview Arts and Science A 10.0 215 5 26 5 1.44 16.1% 28.84
142 Kirk Jing Mission San Jose A 9.0 191 7 19 4 1.44 26.9% 28.80
143 Andrew Chandler Edmond Santa Fe 10.0 217 1 31 3 1.43 3.1% 28.57
144 Asanka Nanayakkara Mississippi Math and Science A 10.0 224 1 31 2 1.41 3.1% 28.12
145 Zhao Zhang Rancho Bernardo A 10.0 228 10 25 16 1.40 28.6% 28.07
145 Shea Houlihan Franklin A 10.0 221 4 33 16 1.40 10.8% 28.05
147 Wade Phenicie Norcross 10.0 222 4 28 6 1.40 12.5% 27.93
147 Jason Lai Norcross 10.0 222 4 30 10 1.40 11.8% 27.93
149 Bryan Berend Detroit Catholic Central A 8.5 194 9 14 1 1.39 39.1% 27.84
149 Ben Noe Flushing 10.0 230 1 33 5 1.39 2.9% 27.83
151 Michael Jiang Rockford Auburn 10.0 223 8 22 6 1.39 26.7% 27.80
152 Garrett Kingman Bellarmine College Prep A 9.5 209 2 29 6 1.39 6.5% 27.75
153 Rahul Garabadu Walton 5.5 123 4 12 2 1.38 25.0% 27.64
153 Nik Churik Kellenberg A 10.0 217 3 27 3 1.38 10.0% 27.65
153 Kyle Baiter Simon Kenton 10.0 217 3 28 5 1.38 9.7% 27.65
153 Jeffrey Li Mission San Jose B 9.0 199 1 26 0 1.38 3.7% 27.64
157 Steven Sapienza Minnetonka B 8.0 174 3 23 7 1.38 11.5% 27.59
158 Ryan Shell Benton 10.0 222 2 30 5 1.37 6.2% 27.48
159 Paul Botros Carbondale 10.0 226 8 25 12 1.37 24.2% 27.43
160 Tyler McLemore Ballard A 10.0 209 4 27 9 1.36 12.9% 27.27
161 Joey Mannor Kate Smith DAR 10.0 214 2 28 4 1.36 6.7% 27.10
162 Erik Weidner Wilmington Charter C 9.4 212 2 30 9 1.34 6.2% 26.89
162 David Ryan Whittemore-Prescott 10.0 223 1 32 7 1.35 3.0% 26.91
164 Daniel Chupin LASA 8.0 186 11 14 11 1.34 44.0% 26.88
165 Spencer Trumm Ottawa Hills 10.0 228 6 24 5 1.34 20.0% 26.75
166 Seoup Youn Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech B 10.0 221 4 24 1 1.33 14.3% 26.70
166 Peter Megson Collegiate School 10.0 221 2 30 7 1.33 6.2% 26.70
168 Brian Tsui Mission San Jose A 9.5 200 2 26 5 1.32 7.1% 26.50
169 John Nissen Ottawa Hills 10.0 228 10 17 4 1.32 37.0% 26.32
170 Marino Di Franco Santa Monica 10.0 229 8 25 14 1.31 24.2% 26.20
170 Tanay Kothari Bellarmine College Prep A 9.5 210 4 26 9 1.31 13.3% 26.19
172 Govind Ramagopal Livingston B 10.0 218 2 29 7 1.31 6.5% 26.15
173 Celia Byrne Lisgar 10.0 230 5 29 13 1.30 14.7% 26.09
174 Monica Pani St. Andrew's 10.0 216 1 29 5 1.30 3.3% 25.93
175 Jordan Wadsack-Stewart Green Hope 10.0 228 1 33 10 1.29 2.9% 25.88
176 Nick Neuteufel duPont Manual B 5.9 136 3 16 6 1.29 15.8% 25.74
177 Austin Wang Chattahoochee A 10.0 218 6 22 7 1.26 21.4% 25.23
177 Priya Moni East Lansing 9.4 202 0 28 5 1.26 0.0% 25.25
179 Maddie Suchard Edison 10.0 222 5 24 7 1.26 17.2% 25.23
179 Sarah Hedgecock Thomas Edison A 10.0 222 2 25 0 1.26 7.4% 25.23
181 Alex H. Livingston A 10.0 211 6 19 3 1.26 24.0% 25.12
181 Gregory Roland Peacock Dorman B 10.0 231 6 25 10 1.26 19.4% 25.11
183 Matt Jeffers Edison 0.5 12 0 2 1 1.25 0.0% 25.00
184 Joe Anderson Maine South 9.3 205 2 23 1 1.24 8.0% 24.88
184 Matt Kehoe Flushing 8.4 193 2 24 6 1.24 7.7% 24.87
186 Sean Koller Saint Viator 10.0 222 7 18 2 1.24 28.0% 24.77
186 Lucy Chen Ames A 10.0 218 7 20 7 1.24 25.9% 24.77
188 Tony Tzeng Lafayette 10.0 232 5 22 2 1.23 18.5% 24.57
188 Nick Davidson River Falls 10.0 236 1 28 1 1.23 3.4% 24.58
190 Andrew Phillips Novi A 9.5 200 2 24 5 1.23 7.7% 24.50
191 Max Stivers Santa Monica 10.0 229 3 25 3 1.22 10.7% 24.45
191 Nitish Lakhanpal University High 10.0 233 3 28 8 1.22 9.7% 24.46
193 Bryn Williams Stillwater 10.0 246 3 31 11 1.22 8.8% 24.39
194 Erik Miles Christian Heritage 10.0 234 1 28 2 1.22 3.4% 24.36
195 Brian Kim North Hollywood 10.0 222 6 20 4 1.22 23.1% 24.32
195 Peter Komarek Walnut Hills 10.0 226 6 22 7 1.22 21.4% 24.34
195 Daniel Donohue Saint Viator 10.0 222 2 27 6 1.22 6.9% 24.32
198 Tammy Tran La Jolla B 9.5 208 3 22 3 1.20 12.0% 24.04
199 Payton Edmiston Kate Smith DAR 1.0 25 0 3 0 1.20 0.0% 24.00
200 Nick Bergeon Buffalo Grove 9.8 230 6 20 3 1.20 23.1% 23.91
200 Michael Gaffney South Burlington 10.0 230 3 33 20 1.20 8.3% 23.91
202 Lawrence Chiou Ames A 10.0 218 1 27 5 1.19 3.6% 23.85
203 Kay Li Pensacola 10.0 214 4 22 5 1.19 15.4% 23.83
204 Zach Curry-McDougald St. John's 10.0 227 5 22 5 1.19 18.5% 23.79
204 Michael Shank El Paso 10.0 227 2 28 8 1.19 6.7% 23.79
206 Arun Nanduri East Brunswick 10.0 220 1 29 9 1.18 3.3% 23.64
207 Alex Hu Arcadia 6.0 140 3 14 4 1.18 17.6% 23.57
207 Justin Yamauchi Malvern 10.0 229 2 31 14 1.18 6.1% 23.58
209 Sam Daub Eden Prairie A 7.9 170 6 13 4 1.18 31.6% 23.53
209 Kaichen Ma La Jolla A 10.0 238 4 30 16 1.18 11.8% 23.53
211 Kayhan Nejad Walton 10.0 222 6 20 6 1.17 23.1% 23.42
212 Godot State College A 10.0 227 13 10 6 1.17 56.5% 23.35
213 Evan Ruchotzke North Cedar 10.0 223 3 22 1 1.17 12.0% 23.32
214 Ben Gammage La Jolla A 10.0 238 7 22 10 1.16 24.1% 23.11
215 Tom Wang East Brunswick 0.5 13 1 0 0 1.15 100.0% 23.08
215 Michael Eng Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech B 10.0 221 3 22 2 1.15 12.0% 23.08
217 Nishanth Uli Solon B 10.0 222 1 32 16 1.15 3.0% 22.97
218 Mariya Mohammed Dorman B 10.0 231 12 10 3 1.15 54.5% 22.94
219 Vikram Somu Chattahoochee B 10.0 223 1 26 4 1.14 3.7% 22.87
220 Christoph Schlom State College B 10.0 215 7 16 4 1.14 30.4% 22.79
221 Manraj Grewal Solon A 10.0 220 3 28 15 1.14 9.7% 22.73
222 Jay Srinivasan Bergen Academies A 7.0 159 3 14 1 1.13 17.6% 22.64
222 Matthew Hoffer-Hawlik Ransom Everglades A 10.0 234 4 27 13 1.13 12.9% 22.65
224 Andrew Kaufman Half Hollow Hills West 10.0 213 5 20 7 1.13 20.0% 22.54
225 Nicolas Bertagnolli Juan Diego Catholic 10.0 232 2 26 6 1.12 7.1% 22.41
226 Michael McClellan Truman 10.0 228 2 29 13 1.12 6.5% 22.37
227 Ian Osborn Bergen Academies A 8.0 184 7 12 4 1.11 36.8% 22.28
228 Alexander Bogedain Lansing Catholic 10.0 230 1 25 2 1.11 3.8% 22.17
229 Max Bucher Walnut Hills 9.0 204 2 22 5 1.10 8.3% 22.06
229 Alex Wang Mississippi Math and Science B 10.0 222 2 26 9 1.10 7.1% 22.07
229 Lauren Feldman Half Hollow Hills West 10.0 213 1 23 2 1.10 4.2% 22.07
232 Abhiram Gunturi St. Mark's 10.0 218 2 22 2 1.10 8.3% 22.02
233 Jack Johnson Ballard B 10.0 241 2 26 5 1.10 7.1% 21.99
234 Eleonora Witzky Chapin 9.0 205 0 23 1 1.10 0.0% 21.95
235 David Ciccarelli Detroit Catholic Central B 9.3 201 3 20 5 1.09 13.0% 21.89
236 Mason Allen Parkview Arts and Science A 10.0 215 1 25 6 1.09 3.8% 21.86
237 Peter Jiang Novi B 10.0 220 0 29 10 1.09 0.0% 21.82
237 Eric Sawyer Brookwood B 5.0 110 0 12 0 1.09 0.0% 21.82
239 Aaron Pellowski LASA 7.0 161 6 9 1 1.09 40.0% 21.74
239 Donny Geldbach Brookwood B 10.0 221 1 25 5 1.09 3.8% 21.72
241 Kyle Hamilton-Lecky Berkeley High 10.0 212 6 19 10 1.08 24.0% 21.70
242 Nikhil Desai Bellarmine College Prep B 10.0 217 1 27 10 1.08 3.6% 21.66
242 Tim Palmer Lowry 10.0 240 1 28 7 1.08 3.4% 21.67
244 Mariah Nehus Benton 10.0 222 0 24 0 1.08 0.0% 21.62
245 Connie Prater Chattahoochee A 10.0 218 9 12 4 1.08 42.9% 21.56
245 Erica Eisen La Jolla B 10.0 218 2 24 7 1.08 7.7% 21.56
247 Phil Yakushev Bellarmine College Prep B 4.5 98 1 9 0 1.07 10.0% 21.43
248 Zack Truelson Sioux Falls Home School 10.0 212 0 23 1 1.06 0.0% 21.23
249 Zach Daus Edison 10.0 222 7 15 4 1.06 31.8% 21.17
249 Jeff Geringer Saint Viator 10.0 222 2 25 9 1.06 7.4% 21.17
249 Nolan Winkler Loyola Academy A 4.0 85 0 9 0 1.06 0.0% 21.18
252 Gabriel Brison-Trezise Hanover 8.9 208 4 20 8 1.06 16.7% 21.15
252 Robert Ward North Hollywood 10.0 222 1 22 0 1.06 4.3% 21.17
254 Cameron Wilson White Cloud 10.0 218 1 24 5 1.06 4.0% 21.10
255 Dakota Ioanis Truman 10.0 228 3 23 7 1.05 11.5% 21.05
255 Dan Maddalozzo Loyola Academy A 1.0 19 0 2 0 1.05 0.0% 21.05
257 Marcel Youkhna Loyola Academy A 6.5 138 2 13 3 1.05 13.3% 21.01
258 Gaurav Kandlikar Eden Prairie A 9.0 196 5 16 6 1.05 23.8% 20.92
258 Melyssa Abler La Crosse Logan A 10.0 220 1 22 1 1.05 4.3% 20.91
260 Fareeha Safir Edmond Memorial A 10.0 230 4 20 4 1.04 16.7% 20.87
260 Erik Johnson Irondale 10.0 225 0 25 3 1.04 0.0% 20.89
260 Leah Burchfiel Timberlake 10.0 230 0 24 0 1.04 0.0% 20.87
263 Matthew Vengalil Grosse Pointe North 10.0 221 7 15 5 1.04 31.8% 20.81
263 Robin Heinonen Eden Prairie A 8.0 173 3 17 7 1.04 15.0% 20.81
265 Tim Whiteside Hilldale 10.0 231 1 29 13 1.04 3.3% 20.78
266 Nick O'Leary Hanover 10.0 233 1 27 9 1.03 3.6% 20.60
267 Justin Tarbox Hoover 10.0 229 2 22 3 1.03 8.3% 20.52
268 Ben Cilwick St. Joseph Catholic 9.0 200 2 20 5 1.02 9.1% 20.50
269 Scott Blain Grayson County 10.0 225 3 20 3 1.02 13.0% 20.44
269 Joe Schiltz Minnetonka B 4.0 88 1 8 1 1.02 11.1% 20.45
271 Andrew Escher La Crosse Logan B 9.5 213 2 21 5 1.01 8.7% 20.19
272 Stephanie Chen Novi A 8.5 179 3 15 3 1.01 16.7% 20.11
273 Carlee Jensen Santa Monica 10.0 229 4 18 2 1.00 18.2% 20.09
273 Raymond Price Moravian Academy 9.8 229 3 23 9 1.00 11.5% 20.09
273 Sky Crane Santa Monica 10.0 229 2 25 10 1.00 7.4% 20.09
276 Will Hack Parkway Central 8.9 210 2 20 4 1.00 9.1% 20.00
276 Jacob Geary Grayson County 0.5 10 0 1 0 1.00 0.0% 20.00
276 Eric Razo South Range 0.5 10 0 1 0 1.00 0.0% 20.00
279 Riley Denton Brindlee Mountain 10.0 227 3 21 6 0.99 12.5% 19.82
280 Thomas Hsu University High 7.0 162 0 17 2 0.99 0.0% 19.75
281 Kirsten Paff Culver A 10.0 218 5 21 14 0.99 19.2% 19.72
282 Youngjun Na Mission San Jose A 9.1 193 1 25 15 0.98 3.8% 19.69
283 Jonathan Vargo Detroit Catholic Central A 8.0 178 4 14 5 0.98 22.2% 19.66
283 Sarah Sheldon Covenant Christian 10.0 229 3 26 16 0.98 10.3% 19.65
283 David Garb Buffalo Grove 10.0 234 1 25 7 0.98 3.8% 19.66
286 Kleve Granger Dorman A 10.0 230 7 12 0 0.98 36.8% 19.57
286 Allie Russell Jay M. Robinson 10.0 230 1 21 0 0.98 4.5% 19.57
288 Benjamin Arnosti East Lansing 10.0 216 1 21 3 0.97 4.5% 19.44
289 Wade Hilsher Thomas Edison A 9.0 201 2 20 7 0.97 9.1% 19.40
290 Andrew Crain Timberlake 10.0 230 1 23 5 0.96 4.2% 19.13
290 Jared Douglas Jay M. Robinson 9.0 209 0 21 2 0.96 0.0% 19.14
292 David Huang Wilmington Charter A 10.0 236 5 17 4 0.95 22.7% 19.07
292 Maged Saeed Ballard B 10.0 241 3 22 7 0.95 12.0% 19.09
294 Tom Morrell Parkway Central 6.0 142 2 11 1 0.95 15.4% 19.01
295 Andrew Galatas Louisiana Math & Science 10.0 216 3 22 12 0.95 12.0% 18.98
295 Cole Press Ransom Everglades B 10.0 216 1 19 0 0.95 5.0% 18.98
297 Will Dierenfield Mounds Park 9.0 206 3 18 6 0.95 14.3% 18.93
298 Paul Fariss Cave Spring 10.0 218 2 18 1 0.94 10.0% 18.81
299 Danny Long Rosemount 10.0 236 1 22 3 0.93 4.3% 18.64
300 Matt Messana Detroit Catholic Central B 5.9 129 0 12 0 0.93 0.0% 18.60
301 Jerry Chang Carbondale 10.0 226 1 24 9 0.93 4.0% 18.58
302 Sarah Angelo Maggie Walker Governor's School 10.0 238 7 12 1 0.92 36.8% 18.49
302 Billy Huang Wilmington Charter B 10.0 211 2 18 3 0.92 10.0% 18.48
302 David Federman Livingston A 10.0 211 2 19 5 0.92 9.5% 18.48
305 Joe Iverson Ames A 10.0 218 3 18 5 0.92 14.3% 18.35
305 Saagar Deshpande Livingston B 10.0 218 0 21 2 0.92 0.0% 18.35
307 Ani Vinnakota Novi B 10.0 220 0 23 6 0.91 0.0% 18.18
307 Daniel Jacobs Miami Valley 2.0 44 0 4 0 0.91 0.0% 18.18
309 Arjang Navab Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech B 10.0 221 0 22 4 0.90 0.0% 18.10
310 Brian Livesay Porter 10.0 238 0 24 5 0.90 0.0% 18.07
311 Stephen Smilowitz East Brunswick 9.0 200 1 18 3 0.90 5.3% 18.00
312 Kayvon Rashidi Detroit Catholic Central A 7.5 167 7 7 5 0.90 50.0% 17.96
313 Harriera Siddiq Brookwood A 10.0 229 5 14 2 0.90 26.3% 17.90
313 Divya Subramanian Troy 5.5 123 0 12 2 0.89 0.0% 17.89
315 Christopher Burns Saint Agnes 7.0 157 1 13 1 0.89 7.1% 17.83
316 George Dewey Arcadia 4.1 90 1 7 1 0.89 12.5% 17.78
316 Will Johnson River Falls 10.0 236 1 21 3 0.89 4.5% 17.80
318 Andy Lyon Russell 10.0 209 1 23 12 0.89 4.2% 17.70
318 Brian Wagner Maine South 6.0 130 0 12 1 0.88 0.0% 17.69
320 Neil Fitzgerald Eden Prairie A 7.5 166 6 10 9 0.87 37.5% 17.47
321 Kevin Lybrand Dorman A 10.0 230 4 19 10 0.87 17.4% 17.39
321 Karen Zhou Lakeville North 8.2 184 2 14 2 0.87 12.5% 17.39
321 Terry Drinkwater Bellarmine College Prep B 9.5 207 0 20 4 0.87 0.0% 17.39
324 Gabriel Johnson Bergen Academies A 8.0 185 6 8 2 0.86 42.9% 17.30
324 Ben Cosman La Jolla B 9.5 208 2 16 2 0.87 11.1% 17.31
324 Brian Doran Williamson 10.0 237 0 29 17 0.86 0.0% 17.30
327 Tracy Lee Arcadia 5.0 110 1 8 0 0.86 11.1% 17.27
327 Chris Hampton Brookwood B 5.0 110 1 9 2 0.86 10.0% 17.27
329 Alison Herman La Jolla A 10.0 238 1 20 2 0.86 4.8% 17.23
329 Ji An Wang University High 9.0 209 0 20 4 0.86 0.0% 17.22
331 Partik Singh Solon B 10.0 222 3 19 9 0.86 13.6% 17.12
331 Vikram Kondragunta University High 6.5 152 2 13 6 0.86 13.3% 17.11
331 Matt Lee Ames B 10.0 222 1 19 3 0.86 5.0% 17.12
334 Hunter Book Kellenberg A 10.0 217 3 15 2 0.85 16.7% 17.05
334 Parker Koch North Cedar 10.0 223 2 16 0 0.85 11.1% 17.04
334 Elijah Sheldon Covenant Christian 10.0 229 2 21 9 0.85 8.7% 17.03
334 Rohun Kulkarni duPont Manual B 6.0 135 1 11 2 0.85 8.3% 17.04
338 Christian Kreb Loyola Academy A 10.0 212 1 17 1 0.85 5.6% 16.98
338 Danny Hirschel-Burns East Lansing 9.5 206 1 18 4 0.85 5.3% 16.99
340 Alex King Detroit Country Day 10.0 224 5 13 3 0.85 27.8% 16.96
341 Cindy Cammarn Providence Day 10.0 214 3 15 3 0.84 16.7% 16.82
341 Harsha Gotur Novi B 4.5 101 1 7 0 0.84 12.5% 16.83
341 Erik Katovich Irondale 9.0 202 1 19 7 0.84 5.0% 16.83
344 Jake Warren St. Andrew's 10.0 216 0 21 6 0.83 0.0% 16.67
344 Robert Cernak Detroit Catholic Central B 5.5 120 0 11 2 0.83 0.0% 16.67
344 Abby Kerfoot Edison 0.5 12 0 1 0 0.83 0.0% 16.67
347 Alex Larson Vermillion 10.0 223 0 19 1 0.83 0.0% 16.59
348 Matthew Harder Santa Teresa 10.0 236 2 21 9 0.83 8.7% 16.53
349 Matthew Kluge Maggie Walker Governor's School 10.0 238 3 18 6 0.82 14.3% 16.39
350 Caroline Flowers St. John's 10.0 227 3 17 6 0.81 15.0% 16.30
351 Sean Bridenbaugh Detroit Catholic Central A 1.9 43 1 2 0 0.81 33.3% 16.28
352 Julia Brown Rancho Bernardo B 10.0 234 3 16 3 0.81 15.8% 16.24
353 Chris Corbo Bergen Academies B 8.0 179 2 12 1 0.81 14.3% 16.20
354 Oreoluwatomiwa Babarinsa duPont Manual B 6.0 136 2 10 4 0.81 16.7% 16.18
354 Kyle Clark Brindlee Mountain 9.3 210 0 21 8 0.81 0.0% 16.19
356 Andrew Van Duyn Culver A 10.0 218 4 15 7 0.80 21.1% 16.06
357 Ping Chen Dunbar 10.0 206 1 24 18 0.80 4.0% 16.02
358 Matt Bachtell Mercersburg Academy 10.0 219 0 21 7 0.80 0.0% 15.98
358 Eric Hepler Williamson 9.5 225 0 20 4 0.80 0.0% 16.00
360 Taylor Scharf Minnetonka B 7.0 158 1 12 2 0.79 7.7% 15.82
361 Alex Anderson Christian Fellowship Homeschool 10.0 235 0 19 1 0.79 0.0% 15.74
362 Shen Gong LASA 8.0 185 2 12 1 0.78 14.3% 15.68
362 Ankit Aggarwal Bellarmine College Prep B 10.0 217 2 20 12 0.78 9.1% 15.67
364 Adam Sveum Hopkins 7.9 180 3 11 3 0.78 21.4% 15.56
364 Ramapriya Rangaraju duPont Manual A 10.0 244 2 23 14 0.78 8.0% 15.57
366 Christine Xiao Jay M. Robinson 4.5 103 0 8 0 0.78 0.0% 15.53
367 Billy Prager New Trier 9.0 200 7 5 0 0.78 58.3% 15.50
367 Matthew Fong Mission San Jose A 3.3 71 1 4 0 0.77 20.0% 15.49
367 Omar Abu-Realh James W. Robinson 10.0 226 2 17 5 0.77 10.5% 15.49
370 Raymond Zhong Mission San Jose B 10.0 221 6 13 10 0.77 31.6% 15.38
371 David Froomkin Ransom Everglades B 5.1 111 2 6 1 0.77 25.0% 15.32
371 Katie Williams Ames B 10.0 222 2 15 2 0.77 11.8% 15.32
373 Prakriti Joshi Wheaton Warrenville South 9.8 216 2 14 1 0.76 12.5% 15.28
373 Daniel Trauner Ransom Everglades B 10.0 216 2 19 11 0.76 9.5% 15.28
375 Chris Cox Rosemount 10.0 236 1 18 3 0.76 5.3% 15.25
376 Greg Ward Buffalo Grove 9.8 230 1 20 8 0.76 4.8% 15.22
377 Claire DeWitt East Lansing 1.6 33 1 1 0 0.76 50.0% 15.15
377 Vinay Viswanadham Bellarmine College Prep A 7.5 165 2 11 3 0.76 15.4% 15.15
377 Meg Barton Wilmington Charter B 10.0 211 1 15 1 0.76 6.2% 15.17
380 Max Genecov St. Mark's 10.0 218 2 17 7 0.76 10.5% 15.14
380 Andy Bartlett University High 6.5 152 1 13 6 0.76 7.1% 15.13
382 Toshia Fries Mercersburg Academy 10.0 219 1 15 0 0.75 6.2% 15.07
382 Abbey Braden Russell 9.5 199 0 16 2 0.75 0.0% 15.08
384 Idrees Kahloon Dunbar 10.0 206 4 12 5 0.75 25.0% 15.05
385 Kelsey McCoy DeLaSalle 10.0 213 0 19 6 0.75 0.0% 15.02
386 Michael Appleman Hollidaysburg Area 0.9 20 0 2 1 0.75 0.0% 15.00
387 Elizabeth Kunjummen Troy 3.0 67 1 4 1 0.75 20.0% 14.93
387 Logan Froerer St. Joseph Catholic 8.1 181 1 12 0 0.75 7.7% 14.92
387 Jake Neely Frenchtown 6.8 161 0 12 0 0.75 0.0% 14.91
390 Austin Harlow Walton 5.5 121 2 6 0 0.74 25.0% 14.88
390 Mitchell Jacobs Minnetonka B 8.0 175 2 11 2 0.74 15.4% 14.86
392 Sam Blumenthal Hume-Fogg 10.0 216 0 16 0 0.74 0.0% 14.81
393 Thomas Whittaker Edmond Memorial A 10.0 230 5 12 5 0.74 29.4% 14.78
393 Michael Staples DeWitt 9.0 196 0 15 1 0.74 0.0% 14.80
395 Alex Brown St. Mark's 9.7 211 3 12 2 0.73 20.0% 14.69
396 Mike Nay Culver B 10.0 225 1 15 0 0.73 6.2% 14.67
397 Linus Marchetti Stow-Munroe Falls 10.0 228 3 14 4 0.72 17.6% 14.47
397 Quinn Rosenthal Wheaton Warrenville South 10.0 221 2 17 8 0.72 10.5% 14.48
399 Thomas Roher State College B 10.0 215 2 16 7 0.72 11.1% 14.42
399 Raman Michael Loyola Academy B 10.0 229 0 17 1 0.72 0.0% 14.41
401 Meghamsh Kanuparthy duPont Manual A 10.0 244 9 10 12 0.72 47.4% 14.34
402 Kuo-Kai Chin Walter Johnson 10.0 218 5 11 6 0.71 31.2% 14.22
402 John Stacy Wilmington Charter B 10.0 211 2 14 4 0.71 12.5% 14.22
404 Gus Braga-Henebry Sioux Falls Home School 10.0 212 2 12 0 0.71 14.3% 14.15
405 Joshua Hahm Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech A 10.0 241 6 12 8 0.71 33.3% 14.11
406 Erik Warfield St. Joseph Catholic 8.5 192 1 12 0 0.70 7.7% 14.06
407 Uzma Chowdhury Brookwood B 10.0 221 4 12 5 0.70 25.0% 14.03
408 Austin Young South Burlington 7.5 172 3 9 3 0.70 25.0% 13.95
408 Michael Layton Benton 8.1 179 1 11 0 0.70 8.3% 13.97
408 Garrett Ellison Providence Day 8.0 172 1 12 3 0.70 7.7% 13.95
408 Sandy Huang Ames B 10.0 222 0 16 1 0.70 0.0% 13.96
408 Emily Patterson Novi B 3.9 86 0 6 0 0.70 0.0% 13.95
413 Patrick Liao Lisgar 10.0 230 3 14 5 0.70 17.6% 13.91
414 Quinn Fields Thomas Edison B 10.0 238 1 18 6 0.69 5.3% 13.87
415 Sean Ray Mississippi Math and Science A 10.0 224 1 16 4 0.69 5.9% 13.84
415 Jeffrey Taylor Sand Rock 8.0 188 0 13 0 0.69 0.0% 13.83
417 Kameron Kilchrist Lafayette 10.0 232 2 17 8 0.69 10.5% 13.79
418 Mitchell Welch White Cloud 10.0 218 2 13 2 0.69 13.3% 13.76
418 Ashley Tyler La Crosse Logan B 9.4 211 2 14 5 0.69 12.5% 13.74
418 Charles Logue Saint Joseph 3.6 80 0 6 1 0.69 0.0% 13.75
421 Mike Malloy Minnetonka A 10.0 220 2 17 10 0.68 10.5% 13.64
421 Alexis Preskar Fisher Catholic 10.0 220 1 15 3 0.68 6.2% 13.64
423 Taylor Amundsen Frenchtown 4.3 103 1 6 1 0.68 14.3% 13.59
423 Kevin H. Livingston B 7.0 147 1 9 1 0.68 10.0% 13.61
423 Max Deibel Eden Prairie B 8.0 184 1 13 4 0.68 7.1% 13.59
426 Michael Daus Edison 10.0 222 2 15 6 0.68 11.8% 13.51
426 Prashanth Rajarajan Troy 10.0 222 1 14 1 0.68 6.7% 13.51
428 Michael Czupryn Northmont 10.0 223 0 15 0 0.67 0.0% 13.45
429 Michael Furdyna Saint Joseph 7.4 164 1 11 3 0.67 8.3% 13.41
429 Diane Chen Stillwater 10.0 246 1 16 2 0.67 5.9% 13.41
431 Nicholas Sinnott-Armstrong Hanover 10.0 233 2 16 7 0.67 11.1% 13.30
432 Marti Westman Saint Agnes 6.0 137 0 9 0 0.66 0.0% 13.14
433 Matthew R. Pensacola 10.0 214 2 11 0 0.65 15.4% 13.08
433 Luke Elderkin Maine South 8.6 191 1 11 0 0.65 8.3% 13.09
433 Joe Taylor Frenchtown 9.0 214 0 15 2 0.65 0.0% 13.08
436 Meredith Anselman Ames B 10.0 222 3 10 0 0.65 23.1% 13.06
437 Amma Boakye Northmont 10.0 223 1 16 6 0.65 5.9% 13.00
438 Luke Lewis Russell 3.0 62 0 4 0 0.65 0.0% 12.90
439 Harry White Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech A 10.0 241 6 10 7 0.64 37.5% 12.86
439 Paul Escher La Crosse Logan A 8.0 179 1 12 4 0.64 7.7% 12.85
441 Kevin Moore Dr. Phillips 10.0 211 2 12 3 0.64 14.3% 12.80
442 Sydney Sullivan Dorman B 9.4 220 3 14 9 0.64 17.6% 12.73
443 Jake Reid Bergen Academies B 8.0 181 1 12 4 0.64 7.7% 12.71
443 Stephen Sage Rosemount 10.0 236 1 16 5 0.64 5.9% 12.71
445 Jordan Hiller Chaska 9.0 206 5 6 1 0.63 45.5% 12.62
445 Amit Iyengar Flushing 10.0 230 2 13 3 0.63 13.3% 12.61
445 Dustin Baucom Porter 10.0 238 1 21 15 0.63 4.5% 12.61
445 Ethan Robinson Danville 10.0 222 0 23 18 0.63 0.0% 12.61
449 Jason Triplett North White 10.0 232 0 16 3 0.62 0.0% 12.50
449 Jacob Renner Inman 9.5 224 0 14 0 0.62 0.0% 12.50
451 Chico Muscatine 7.5 169 0 11 1 0.62 0.0% 12.43
452 Matt Susskind Ransom Everglades A 10.0 234 2 13 3 0.62 13.3% 12.39
452 Zeke Rutherford Hilldale 9.5 218 1 13 2 0.62 7.1% 12.39
454 Spencer Flohr Mercersburg Academy 10.0 219 1 16 8 0.62 5.9% 12.33
455 George Yu Francis Howell Central 10.0 220 6 6 3 0.61 50.0% 12.27
455 Steve Elliot Lakeville North 7.4 163 1 11 5 0.61 8.3% 12.27
457 Will Scheving MLK Magnet 10.0 221 1 13 2 0.61 7.1% 12.22
457 Nick Heiserman Marshalltown 10.0 229 0 16 4 0.61 0.0% 12.23
459 Nitin Egbert Bellarmine College Prep A 7.5 164 2 9 4 0.61 18.2% 12.20
460 Ben Kingston-Cook Lisgar 10.0 230 3 13 7 0.61 18.8% 12.17
460 Nathan Eldridge Kate Smith DAR 9.0 189 1 10 0 0.61 9.1% 12.17
462 Joe Brosch Wilmington Charter C 7.0 157 0 10 1 0.61 0.0% 12.10
463 Captain America Muscatine 9.0 199 0 12 0 0.60 0.0% 12.06
464 Cameron Kieffer Liberty 10.0 208 0 14 3 0.60 0.0% 12.02
464 Phillip Larroque Louisiana Math & Science 10.0 216 0 13 0 0.60 0.0% 12.04
466 Timothy Trahan La Jolla B 6.2 134 0 9 2 0.60 0.0% 11.94
466 Constance Robbins Novi B 3.0 67 0 4 0 0.60 0.0% 11.94
468 Ben Campbell Christian Fellowship Homeschool 10.0 235 1 18 11 0.60 5.3% 11.91
469 Elaine Dunavant James W. Robinson 8.2 185 5 5 3 0.59 50.0% 11.89
470 Chris Canales Franklin B 10.0 236 2 12 2 0.59 14.3% 11.86
470 Jiwen Li Vermillion 9.0 202 1 13 5 0.59 7.1% 11.88
472 Adam Smith Maine South 1.6 34 0 2 0 0.59 0.0% 11.76
472 Jacob Morgan Brindlee Mountain 0.7 17 0 1 0 0.59 0.0% 11.76
474 Alex Robinson Lansing Catholic 10.0 230 0 14 1 0.59 0.0% 11.74
475 Rachel Newcomb Danville 10.0 222 1 12 1 0.59 7.7% 11.71
476 Kerry Rice Kate Smith DAR 10.0 214 0 17 9 0.58 0.0% 11.68
477 Max Roy Parkview Arts and Science A 10.0 215 1 13 4 0.58 7.1% 11.63
478 Samit Patel Mississippi Math and Science A 10.0 224 3 9 1 0.58 25.0% 11.61
479 Matt Hartley Edmond Santa Fe 10.0 217 2 13 7 0.58 13.3% 11.52
480 Victoria Shore Chattahoochee A 10.0 218 1 13 4 0.57 7.1% 11.47
481 Lorraine Simonis Mercersburg Academy 10.0 219 1 12 2 0.57 7.7% 11.42
481 Shayon Saleh Green Hope 10.0 228 0 17 8 0.57 0.0% 11.40
483 Benjamin Lehrman Solon A 10.0 220 1 12 2 0.57 7.7% 11.36
483 Rob Mann Chattahoochee B 7.5 167 0 12 5 0.57 0.0% 11.38
485 Francis Chen Penn 5.0 106 0 8 4 0.57 0.0% 11.32
486 Lane Kisonak South Burlington 9.0 206 0 15 7 0.56 0.0% 11.17
487 Calvin Jia Mission San Jose B 9.0 198 2 11 6 0.56 15.4% 11.11
487 Hannah Sills St. Andrew's 9.5 207 1 11 2 0.56 8.3% 11.11
487 Grant Schleifer Edmond Santa Fe 2.4 54 0 3 0 0.56 0.0% 11.11
490 Akshai Bhatnagar duPont Manual A 10.0 244 2 16 11 0.55 11.1% 11.07
490 Sean Maroongroge Arcadia 9.9 226 0 17 9 0.55 0.0% 11.06
492 Kristine Charter Edmond Memorial B 10.0 227 2 11 3 0.55 15.4% 11.01
492 Ross Pike White Cloud 10.0 218 0 12 0 0.55 0.0% 11.01
492 Scooter E. Muscatine 5.0 109 0 6 0 0.55 0.0% 11.01
495 Gaurav Suryawanshi Eden Prairie B 7.5 173 1 9 2 0.55 10.0% 10.98
495 Honda Wang Bettendorf 8.0 182 0 12 4 0.55 0.0% 10.99
497 Chris Wolfe Detroit Catholic Central B 3.4 73 0 4 0 0.55 0.0% 10.96
498 Philip Kuhlman Marshalltown 10.0 229 1 14 6 0.55 6.7% 10.92
498 James Giammona La Jolla A 10.0 238 0 16 6 0.55 0.0% 10.92
498 Tom Bryan La Crosse Logan A 8.0 174 0 10 1 0.55 0.0% 10.92
501 Jennifer Hurd Lisgar 10.0 230 2 12 5 0.54 14.3% 10.87
502 Meghan Dennis Kate Smith DAR 8.0 166 1 8 1 0.54 11.1% 10.84
502 Jordan Willis MLK Magnet 10.0 221 1 11 1 0.54 8.3% 10.86
502 Alex Cash Wheaton Warrenville South 10.0 221 1 13 5 0.54 7.1% 10.86
505 Bhalgan Rajamannar Half Hollow Hills West 10.0 213 2 9 1 0.54 18.2% 10.80
505 Alan Palgut Plymouth 10.0 213 1 11 2 0.54 8.3% 10.80
505 Matt O'Connor Bergen Academies B 8.0 185 0 11 2 0.54 0.0% 10.81
508 Justin Rodin North White 10.0 232 1 11 0 0.54 8.3% 10.78
508 Leslie Bates La Crosse Logan B 10.0 223 0 13 2 0.54 0.0% 10.76
510 Siddharth Dhingra Chattahoochee B 10.0 224 0 17 10 0.54 0.0% 10.71
511 Ryan Leonard Caesar Rodney 10.0 237 0 14 3 0.53 0.0% 10.55
512 Eshwar Sundararaju Novi B 3.4 76 1 3 1 0.53 25.0% 10.53
512 Kent Wee Hopkins 7.5 171 1 8 1 0.53 11.1% 10.53
512 Nick Rupel Parkway Central 4.9 114 0 7 2 0.53 0.0% 10.53
515 Zhao Wang Novi A 4.8 105 2 3 1 0.52 40.0% 10.48
515 Dylan Jacobs Malvern 10.0 229 0 15 6 0.52 0.0% 10.48
517 Ashu Udipi Solon A 10.0 220 1 11 2 0.52 8.3% 10.45
518 Clark Lowe Dr. Phillips 10.0 211 1 11 3 0.52 8.3% 10.43
518 Eleanor Reid Hanover 4.0 96 0 5 0 0.52 0.0% 10.42
518 Ross Clyma East Lansing 2.3 48 0 3 1 0.52 0.0% 10.42
521 Katherine Alberty Thomas Edison A 6.0 135 0 7 0 0.52 0.0% 10.37
522 Leia Mantanes Maine South 1.3 29 1 0 0 0.52 100.0% 10.34
522 Andrew Kahn Norcross 10.0 222 0 12 1 0.52 0.0% 10.36
524 Rebecca Kiefer Plymouth 10.0 213 0 11 0 0.52 0.0% 10.33
525 Michael Woods Truman 9.0 205 1 11 4 0.51 8.3% 10.24
525 Brennan Goodman Marshalltown 5.0 117 0 6 0 0.51 0.0% 10.26
527 Seth Tolle Inman 10.0 235 0 12 0 0.51 0.0% 10.21
528 Andrew Berni Wilmington Charter A 10.0 236 5 5 1 0.51 50.0% 10.17
528 Jeremiah Monk Carbondale 10.0 226 1 12 4 0.51 7.7% 10.18
528 Daniel Becker Ransom Everglades B 10.0 216 1 13 7 0.51 7.1% 10.19
531 Julian Rippy duPont Manual B 6.1 138 1 8 5 0.51 11.1% 10.14
531 Alex Cuddihy New Boston Huron 9.0 197 1 10 3 0.51 9.1% 10.15
531 Casey Young Simon Kenton 10.0 217 0 14 6 0.51 0.0% 10.14
534 Chelcee Lawrence White Cloud 10.0 218 2 9 2 0.50 18.2% 10.09
534 Ben L. Livingston A 5.6 119 0 6 0 0.50 0.0% 10.08
536 Andy Devlin Brookwood A 10.0 229 1 12 4 0.50 7.7% 10.04
537 Nabhanyu Chiluveru Brookwood B 5.0 111 0 7 3 0.50 0.0% 9.91
538 Will Abraham Loyola Academy A 8.0 172 1 7 0 0.49 12.5% 9.88
538 Adam Johnson New Trier 7.5 162 0 8 0 0.49 0.0% 9.88
540 Mauro Silva El Paso 10.0 227 1 13 7 0.48 7.1% 9.69
541 Jon Martell Thomas Edison B 10.0 238 0 12 1 0.48 0.0% 9.66
542 Lexi Erdheim Livingston B 6.0 135 1 5 0 0.48 16.7% 9.63
542 Emily Lathrop Muscatine 4.0 83 0 4 0 0.48 0.0% 9.64
544 Jackson Ables Malvern 10.0 229 3 8 3 0.48 27.3% 9.61
545 Kevin Casto Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech A 10.0 241 5 4 0 0.48 55.6% 9.54
545 Steve Server New Trier 7.0 157 2 7 5 0.48 22.2% 9.55
547 Will Dwane Benton 9.5 210 0 10 0 0.48 0.0% 9.52
547 Jon Gordon Dr. Phillips 1.0 21 0 1 0 0.48 0.0% 9.52
549 Nish Parameswaran Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech B 10.0 221 2 9 3 0.48 18.2% 9.50
549 Matt Weber Collegiate School 10.0 221 1 11 4 0.48 8.3% 9.50
551 Austin Kerns Savannah 8.5 190 0 11 4 0.47 0.0% 9.47
551 Carlos Castellanos Dr. Phillips 9.0 190 0 9 0 0.47 0.0% 9.47
553 Rachel Horn Walnut Hills 9.0 204 0 12 5 0.47 0.0% 9.31
553 Noah Most La Crosse Logan A 7.0 150 0 7 0 0.47 0.0% 9.33
555 Danielle Berry St. Joseph Catholic 8.1 183 2 6 1 0.46 25.0% 9.29
555 Dan Henderson Hollidaysburg Area 2.1 43 0 2 0 0.47 0.0% 9.30
557 Thom Wiedenmeyer Frenchtown 7.2 173 1 8 3 0.46 11.1% 9.25
557 Andrew Kueppers Saint Agnes 7.0 162 0 8 1 0.46 0.0% 9.26
559 Marisol Brady Kellenberg A 10.0 217 2 8 2 0.46 20.0% 9.22
559 Cally Labat Simley 10.0 217 0 11 2 0.46 0.0% 9.22
561 Megan Augustine Christian Heritage 8.4 196 1 8 1 0.46 11.1% 9.18
561 Paul Sorrells Covenant Christian 10.0 229 1 11 4 0.46 8.3% 9.17
561 Jess Nelson Ames A 10.0 218 1 12 7 0.46 7.7% 9.17
561 Paddy Rahlfs Loyola Academy B 10.0 229 0 11 1 0.46 0.0% 9.17
561 Sandeep Arakali Troy 4.5 98 0 5 1 0.46 0.0% 9.18
566 Kevin Robb Francis Howell Central 10.0 220 2 8 2 0.45 20.0% 9.09
566 Tiffany Rainwater Brindlee Mountain 8.8 198 1 9 3 0.45 10.0% 9.09
566 Nathan Butcher DeWitt 10.0 220 0 12 4 0.45 0.0% 9.09
566 Andrew Pramuk Hollidaysburg Area 6.0 132 0 6 0 0.45 0.0% 9.09
566 Rebecca Liu Troy 5.0 110 0 6 2 0.45 0.0% 9.09
566 Ammar Zahid Parkway Central 3.7 88 0 4 0 0.45 0.0% 9.09
566 Ethan Gehring Thomas Edison A 4.0 88 0 4 0 0.45 0.0% 9.09
573 Nick Sobczak New Boston Huron 9.0 199 2 6 0 0.45 25.0% 9.05
574 Ryan Gilmore Saint Viator 10.0 222 1 9 1 0.45 10.0% 9.01
574 Cole Steber Danville 10.0 222 0 15 10 0.45 0.0% 9.01
576 Emma Fridel Livingston B 6.5 145 0 8 3 0.45 0.0% 8.97
576 Brianna Tong Wilmington Charter C 7.0 156 0 7 0 0.45 0.0% 8.97
578 Olivia Petrocco Torrey Pines 2.6 56 1 1 0 0.45 50.0% 8.93
578 Rory Jones Temple 10.0 224 1 9 1 0.45 10.0% 8.93
578 Bobby Weber Temple 7.0 157 0 8 2 0.45 0.0% 8.92
581 Brian Sullivan Kellenberg B 10.0 226 2 9 4 0.44 18.2% 8.85
582 Thomas Dziura James W. Robinson 7.1 162 2 4 0 0.43 33.3% 8.64
582 Madellyn Kennedy Fisher Catholic 10.0 220 0 12 5 0.43 0.0% 8.64
582 Nikesh Doshi Green Hope 6.0 139 0 6 0 0.43 0.0% 8.63
585 Tony Del Grosso Ballard A 10.0 209 1 9 3 0.43 10.0% 8.61
586 Andrew Shindi Hoover 1.6 35 1 0 0 0.43 100.0% 8.57
587 Janine Balekdjian Bergen Academies A 7.0 165 3 4 3 0.42 42.9% 8.48
587 CJ Barberan Santa Teresa 10.0 236 0 10 0 0.42 0.0% 8.47
589 Johnny Smith Springfield 7.7 166 1 6 1 0.42 14.3% 8.43
590 Amelia Pepper Chattahoochee B 6.0 131 2 3 1 0.42 40.0% 8.40
591 Claudius Muscatine 2.5 60 1 1 0 0.42 50.0% 8.33
591 Anthony Wildman Kate Smith DAR 2.0 48 0 2 0 0.42 0.0% 8.33
593 Ben Reiland La Crosse Logan A 7.0 157 0 7 1 0.41 0.0% 8.28
594 Eli Eckert Williamson 4.0 97 1 3 1 0.41 25.0% 8.25
594 Kanishka Sosale Green Hope 4.0 97 0 4 0 0.41 0.0% 8.25
596 Alexander Stadnyk St. John's 6.4 146 1 7 5 0.41 12.5% 8.22
596 Paul Shi East Brunswick 9.5 207 0 10 3 0.41 0.0% 8.21
598 Matthew Disler Collegiate School 10.0 221 1 10 5 0.41 9.1% 8.14
599 Cassandra Simmons South Range 10.0 234 1 8 0 0.41 11.1% 8.12
599 Anna Green E. O. Smith 10.0 222 1 11 7 0.41 8.3% 8.11
599 Imran Mohiuddin Mississippi Math and Science B 10.0 222 0 10 2 0.41 0.0% 8.11
602 John Sykes Parkview Arts and Science B 9.0 213 1 7 0 0.40 12.5% 7.98
602 Cole Phelps Grayson County 9.5 213 1 8 2 0.40 11.1% 7.98
604 Brad Touhey Minnetonka B 8.0 177 3 4 3 0.40 42.9% 7.91
604 Sharon Chen Livingston A 5.4 114 1 3 0 0.39 25.0% 7.89
606 Lily Hoot Edmond Memorial A 10.0 230 3 5 1 0.39 37.5% 7.83
607 Evan Mooney Drummond 10.0 232 0 9 0 0.39 0.0% 7.76
607 Antonia Patino Kellenberg B 6.0 129 0 5 0 0.39 0.0% 7.75
609 Jesse Titus Minnetonka A 10.0 220 2 12 13 0.39 14.3% 7.73
610 Anthony M. Juan Diego Catholic 1.0 26 0 1 0 0.38 0.0% 7.69
611 Jacqueline Yue Arcadia 5.0 118 2 2 1 0.38 50.0% 7.63
611 Tyler Kinshella North Kansas City 8.0 170 1 5 0 0.38 16.7% 7.65
613 Lloyd Sy Rockford Auburn 10.0 223 3 4 0 0.38 42.9% 7.62
614 Manoj Maddali Mississippi Math and Science A 10.0 224 0 12 7 0.38 0.0% 7.59
614 Seth Ritter Caesar Rodney 10.0 237 0 11 4 0.38 0.0% 7.59
614 Ellie Mundale Southern Fulton 10.0 250 0 10 1 0.38 0.0% 7.60
614 Priya Sridhar Ransom Everglades B 4.9 105 0 4 0 0.38 0.0% 7.62
618 Yeojun Chun Saint Joseph 3.0 66 1 1 0 0.38 50.0% 7.58
618 Eamon Thomasson Frenchtown 5.0 119 1 3 0 0.38 25.0% 7.56
618 James Hill Bellarmine College Prep A 6.0 132 0 7 4 0.38 0.0% 7.58
621 Maria Nelson Irondale 10.0 225 1 7 0 0.38 12.5% 7.56
621 Patrick Brown Shady Side 10.0 225 1 8 2 0.38 11.1% 7.56
623 Alex Struelens Bettendorf 5.9 133 0 5 0 0.38 0.0% 7.52
624 Gavin Saldanha Berkeley High 5.1 107 1 3 1 0.37 25.0% 7.48
624 Josh Chen Pensacola 10.0 214 0 8 0 0.37 0.0% 7.48
626 Naonfal Zouak Bergen Academies B 8.0 188 3 5 5 0.37 37.5% 7.45
626 Charan Mohan Green Hope 5.5 121 0 5 1 0.37 0.0% 7.44
628 Matthew Nutt Lansing Catholic 10.0 230 0 9 1 0.37 0.0% 7.39
628 Hope Tone Maine South 2.4 54 0 2 0 0.37 0.0% 7.41
630 Taylor Thomas Lakeville North 7.9 177 1 6 2 0.37 14.3% 7.34
630 Tanner Gallant Hartland 10.0 218 0 8 0 0.37 0.0% 7.34
632 Andrew Bevis Hume-Fogg 7.6 165 3 2 1 0.36 60.0% 7.27
632 Mostafa Al-Alusi Torrey Pines 2.5 55 0 2 0 0.36 0.0% 7.27
634 Dorian Mendoza Franklin A 10.0 221 0 9 2 0.36 0.0% 7.24
635 John O'Brien Kellenberg B 4.0 97 1 2 0 0.36 33.3% 7.22
635 Sean Boyle Jay M. Robinson 3.6 83 0 3 0 0.36 0.0% 7.23
635 Salman Ahsan Detroit Country Day 3.0 69 0 3 1 0.36 0.0% 7.25
638 Matt Brown Brookwood B 5.0 111 0 5 2 0.36 0.0% 7.21
639 Bailey Mack Ballard A 10.0 209 0 8 1 0.36 0.0% 7.18
640 William Gamber Moravian Academy 6.5 154 1 4 0 0.36 20.0% 7.14
640 Philip Goree Thomas Edison B 10.0 238 1 7 0 0.36 12.5% 7.14
642 Max Phillips E. O. Smith 9.4 211 2 9 9 0.36 18.2% 7.11
643 Eric Carter Parkview Arts and Science B 9.6 226 0 11 6 0.35 0.0% 7.08
644 Krishna Shankar Hopkins 3.0 71 0 3 1 0.35 0.0% 7.04
645 Phil Cross Saint Agnes 10.0 228 0 10 4 0.35 0.0% 7.02
645 Emily Etzenhouser Truman 2.5 57 0 2 0 0.35 0.0% 7.02
647 Seemaab Ali Parkview Arts and Science A 10.0 215 0 8 1 0.35 0.0% 6.98
647 Jack Wanderman Hopkins 7.5 172 0 7 2 0.35 0.0% 6.98
647 T. J. Weinenger Novi B 2.0 43 0 2 1 0.35 0.0% 6.98
650 Christian Holbert Christian Heritage 8.0 188 0 7 1 0.35 0.0% 6.91
651 Andi Shahu Walter Johnson 10.0 218 1 6 0 0.34 14.3% 6.88
651 Jacob Sinclair Savannah 8.5 189 0 8 3 0.34 0.0% 6.88
651 Stephen Manley-Buser Bettendorf 9.0 203 0 7 0 0.34 0.0% 6.90
654 Travis Morgan Brindlee Mountain 7.8 176 1 6 3 0.34 14.3% 6.82
654 Hanna White Salisbury 10.0 235 0 8 0 0.34 0.0% 6.81
654 Amar Agashe Newtown 7.6 176 0 8 4 0.34 0.0% 6.82
657 Scott Evan Miller Chaska 9.0 206 4 4 6 0.34 50.0% 6.80
657 Collin Wheeler Franklin A 10.0 221 0 8 1 0.34 0.0% 6.79
657 Scott Morrow Inman 5.0 118 0 4 0 0.34 0.0% 6.78
657 Tim Martens Inman 5.0 118 0 4 0 0.34 0.0% 6.78
661 Howie Levine Mounds Park 5.9 134 1 4 2 0.34 20.0% 6.72
661 Earl Pope Temple 10.0 224 0 10 5 0.33 0.0% 6.70
661 Danny Yanes Miami Valley 8.0 179 0 7 2 0.34 0.0% 6.70
664 Michael Yurko Detroit Catholic Central A 4.1 90 1 3 3 0.33 25.0% 6.67
664 Sarah Peluse Buffalo Grove 9.6 225 0 10 5 0.33 0.0% 6.67
664 Bradley Dice Liberty 3.1 60 0 2 0 0.33 0.0% 6.67
667 Carolyn Brown duPont Manual B 6.0 136 2 3 3 0.33 40.0% 6.62
667 Samuel Claflin El Paso 10.0 227 2 6 3 0.33 25.0% 6.61
667 Anna Dardick Parkway Central 4.5 106 0 5 3 0.33 0.0% 6.60
667 Erin Minnick North White 4.0 91 0 3 0 0.33 0.0% 6.59
671 Michael Boyle Jay M. Robinson 10.0 230 0 8 1 0.33 0.0% 6.52
672 Garrett Steinke North White 10.0 232 0 9 3 0.32 0.0% 6.47
672 David Lutz Thomas Edison A 2.9 62 0 2 0 0.32 0.0% 6.45
674 Alex Berry Cave Spring 10.0 218 0 11 8 0.32 0.0% 6.42
675 Linea Kemsley Newtown 7.4 173 1 4 0 0.32 20.0% 6.36
675 Lucas Mobberley Liberty 7.5 157 0 6 2 0.32 0.0% 6.37
677 Micah Muhr Berkeley High 5.0 112 0 4 1 0.31 0.0% 6.25
677 Ernest Rajakone Hollidaysburg Area 1.5 32 0 1 0 0.31 0.0% 6.25
679 Sarah McEachern Jay M. Robinson 2.9 65 1 1 1 0.31 50.0% 6.15
680 Kate Morrow E. O. Smith 6.0 131 0 5 2 0.31 0.0% 6.11
681 Sophie Kristof Lowry 5.0 117 1 2 0 0.30 33.3% 5.98
681 Spencer Kim Novi B 3.1 67 0 2 0 0.30 0.0% 5.97
683 Robert Bradley Savannah 7.6 169 1 4 1 0.30 20.0% 5.92
683 Rebecca Marshall Caesar Rodney 10.0 237 0 7 0 0.30 0.0% 5.91
685 Marisia Fikiet E. O. Smith 4.6 102 0 3 0 0.29 0.0% 5.88
686 Ethan Huang Solon B 10.0 222 1 7 4 0.29 12.5% 5.86
686 Kenneth Fang Mississippi Math and Science B 10.0 222 0 7 1 0.29 0.0% 5.86
688 Kathleen Swingly Williamson 9.5 224 0 7 1 0.29 0.0% 5.80
689 Sean Kirkby Irondale 10.0 225 0 7 1 0.29 0.0% 5.78
690 Madison Gritton North Cedar 7.0 158 1 4 2 0.28 20.0% 5.70
691 Rebekah Merlington Kent City 9.5 214 0 6 0 0.28 0.0% 5.61
691 Jake Quimby DeWitt 5.7 125 0 5 3 0.28 0.0% 5.60
693 Christopher DeFazio Thomas Edison A 5.6 126 0 4 1 0.28 0.0% 5.56
694 Christine Vargas Salisbury 10.0 235 2 4 1 0.28 33.3% 5.53
695 Juan Tellez Santa Teresa 10.0 236 1 5 0 0.28 16.7% 5.51
695 Alec Twaites Rosemount 10.0 236 0 9 5 0.28 0.0% 5.51
697 Katie Rabalais Russell 7.0 147 1 3 1 0.27 25.0% 5.44
697 Dylan Moore MLK Magnet 10.0 221 1 5 1 0.27 16.7% 5.43
697 Ankesh Agarwala Eden Prairie B 8.0 184 1 5 3 0.27 16.7% 5.43
700 Shaun Mehra North Hollywood 10.0 222 0 8 4 0.27 0.0% 5.41
701 Hanna Higginson Christian Heritage 8.0 186 0 5 0 0.27 0.0% 5.38
701 Alex Mirowski Penn 7.1 149 0 4 0 0.27 0.0% 5.37
703 Campbell Nilsen Shady Side 10.0 225 1 6 3 0.27 14.3% 5.33
703 Andrew Metzger Marshalltown 9.0 206 0 9 7 0.27 0.0% 5.34
703 Nate Cunningham Lansing Catholic 4.9 112 0 3 0 0.27 0.0% 5.36
706 Andrew Bendelsmith Mounds Park 6.6 151 1 3 1 0.26 25.0% 5.30
707 Noah Ault Brinker La Crosse Logan B 2.5 57 0 2 1 0.26 0.0% 5.26
708 Shane Patterson Juan Diego Catholic 10.0 232 1 5 1 0.26 16.7% 5.17
708 Sam Jakos Sioux Falls Home School 10.0 212 0 6 1 0.26 0.0% 5.19
708 Will Bugbee South Burlington 5.0 116 0 5 4 0.26 0.0% 5.17
708 Taiki Kim La Jolla B 5.3 116 0 4 2 0.26 0.0% 5.17
712 Ben Koval Lansing Catholic 5.1 118 0 3 0 0.25 0.0% 5.08
713 Maia Marchetti Stow-Munroe Falls 7.8 179 1 3 0 0.25 25.0% 5.03
714 Ethan Goldberg Berkeley High 5.0 100 1 2 2 0.25 33.3% 5.00
715 Steven Rollo Newtown 7.5 181 1 3 0 0.25 25.0% 4.97
716 Lefty State College A 10.0 227 3 5 8 0.24 37.5% 4.85
717 Stephen Morrison Grosse Pointe North 9.5 209 1 4 1 0.24 20.0% 4.78
718 Summy Lau Maine South 1.9 42 0 1 0 0.24 0.0% 4.76
719 Nicholas Mai Lafayette 10.0 232 0 7 3 0.24 0.0% 4.74
720 Steve Speck New Trier 5.5 128 1 2 1 0.23 33.3% 4.69
720 Losha Ndemeno-Tegomoh DeLaSalle 10.0 213 0 7 4 0.23 0.0% 4.69
722 Douglas Odom St. Andrew's 4.0 86 1 1 1 0.23 50.0% 4.65
722 Sebastian Ventrone South Burlington 7.5 172 0 4 0 0.23 0.0% 4.65
722 Donal Terrell Loyola Academy A 4.0 86 0 2 0 0.23 0.0% 4.65
722 Preslee Maki Frenchtown 3.8 86 0 2 0 0.23 0.0% 4.65
726 Allen Polak New Boston Huron 5.0 108 0 3 1 0.23 0.0% 4.63
727 Amritanshu "Ashu" Bharatkumar Joshi Walter Johnson 10.0 218 3 3 5 0.23 50.0% 4.59
727 David Mass Hartland 10.0 218 0 6 2 0.23 0.0% 4.59
727 Rachel Karas Flushing 3.6 87 0 2 0 0.23 0.0% 4.60
730 Danny DiLullo South Range 6.4 154 1 2 0 0.23 33.3% 4.55
730 Brian Huang Saint Joseph 5.0 110 0 4 3 0.23 0.0% 4.55
730 Emaline Maxfield Novi A 5.3 110 0 3 1 0.23 0.0% 4.55
733 Steven Miller Norcross 10.0 222 0 5 0 0.23 0.0% 4.50
734 Michael Mitchell Temple 3.0 67 0 3 3 0.22 0.0% 4.48
735 Loktao Shing El Paso 10.0 227 1 5 3 0.22 16.7% 4.41
736 James Barrett-Morison Ransom Everglades A 10.0 234 0 5 0 0.21 0.0% 4.27
737 Dominick Viramontes Santa Teresa 10.0 236 0 5 0 0.21 0.0% 4.24
738 Lindsay Tattersall Lowry 7.0 168 0 4 1 0.21 0.0% 4.17
738 Kevin Zheng Parkway Central 4.1 96 0 2 0 0.21 0.0% 4.17
740 Michael Zhang Cave Spring 10.0 218 1 3 0 0.21 25.0% 4.13
740 Savannah Wallace Hoover 8.4 194 1 3 1 0.21 25.0% 4.12
742 Zahed Haseeb Rockford Auburn 10.0 223 1 7 8 0.20 12.5% 4.04
742 Taylor Foster Danville 10.0 222 0 7 5 0.20 0.0% 4.05
742 Ringo Yen Edison 9.0 198 0 7 6 0.20 0.0% 4.04
742 Bowen Han Mississippi Math and Science B 10.0 222 0 5 1 0.20 0.0% 4.05
746 Adil Khan Chattahoochee B 6.5 149 0 7 8 0.20 0.0% 4.03
746 Matt Miller Mounds Park 6.5 149 0 3 0 0.20 0.0% 4.03
746 Rutvik Joglekar Green Hope 4.5 99 0 3 2 0.20 0.0% 4.04
749 Fredrick Galoso Muscatine 1.0 25 0 1 1 0.20 0.0% 4.00
750 Anna Bobrow Providence Day 7.0 151 0 3 0 0.20 0.0% 3.97
751 Jarred Mihalik Rancho Bernardo A 10.0 228 1 4 2 0.20 20.0% 3.95
752 Laurel Milam Hume-Fogg 6.0 128 2 0 1 0.20 100.0% 3.91
752 Emily Neumann Chapin 9.0 205 0 5 2 0.20 0.0% 3.90
752 Kaleb Smart Brindlee Mountain 2.2 51 0 1 0 0.20 0.0% 3.92
755 Samuel Norcross Newtown 7.5 181 1 4 4 0.19 20.0% 3.87
755 Tony Manuell Juan Diego Catholic 9.0 206 0 4 0 0.19 0.0% 3.88
757 Simon Daniels Springfield 4.8 105 0 4 4 0.19 0.0% 3.81
757 James Renner Inman 4.4 105 0 2 0 0.19 0.0% 3.81
759 Monika Kothari Plymouth 10.0 213 0 5 2 0.19 0.0% 3.76
759 Casey Burns Hollidaysburg Area 2.5 53 0 1 0 0.19 0.0% 3.77
761 Max New Louisiana Math & Science 10.0 216 0 7 6 0.19 0.0% 3.70
761 Isaac Zhukovsky St. John's 3.6 81 0 2 1 0.19 0.0% 3.70
761 Shruti Jaishankar St. Andrew's 4.0 81 0 2 1 0.19 0.0% 3.70
764 Stephanie Wallace Springfield 10.0 218 0 4 0 0.18 0.0% 3.67
764 Chris Dunlap Bristow 6.5 136 0 4 3 0.18 0.0% 3.68
766 Zack Patton Stillwater 5.6 137 0 3 1 0.18 0.0% 3.65
767 David Brandes Minnetonka B 5.0 112 0 2 0 0.18 0.0% 3.57
767 Anirudh Srirangam Torrey Pines 2.5 56 0 1 0 0.18 0.0% 3.57
769 Sumukh Sathnur Rancho Bernardo A 10.0 228 2 2 2 0.18 50.0% 3.51
769 Chris Wu Torrey Pines 9.0 200 0 5 3 0.17 0.0% 3.50
771 Trevor Vossberg Chaska 9.0 204 0 5 3 0.17 0.0% 3.43
772 Mike Matula Grosse Pointe North 8.0 176 1 2 1 0.17 33.3% 3.41
772 Tamas Nagy Dunbar 10.0 206 1 5 6 0.17 16.7% 3.40
772 Matthew Cason Ottawa Hills 5.0 118 0 2 0 0.17 0.0% 3.39
772 Cody Chelini Williamson 2.5 59 0 1 0 0.17 0.0% 3.39
776 Austin Burnett Rappahannock County 8.0 179 0 3 0 0.17 0.0% 3.35
776 Aaron Brown Inman 5.1 119 0 2 0 0.17 0.0% 3.36
778 Sunghwan Kim Ballard B 10.0 241 1 3 1 0.17 25.0% 3.32
778 Kole Kracaw Lowry 10.0 240 0 6 4 0.17 0.0% 3.33
778 Sarah Gonzales Christian Heritage 2.6 60 0 1 0 0.17 0.0% 3.33
778 Mat Bowyer Saint Joseph 1.5 30 0 1 1 0.17 0.0% 3.33
782 Robbie Doyle River Falls 9.0 212 0 5 3 0.17 0.0% 3.30
783 Ian Swanson Hollidaysburg Area 7.1 153 0 3 1 0.16 0.0% 3.27
783 Brianna Neblung Saint Joseph 3.0 61 0 1 0 0.16 0.0% 3.28
785 Tyler Crews Rappahannock County 9.5 215 1 3 2 0.16 25.0% 3.26
785 Trevor Pasley Savannah 5.5 123 0 2 0 0.16 0.0% 3.25
787 Cassie Burke Hopkins 4.0 93 1 0 0 0.16 100.0% 3.23
787 Ashlee Dorning Simon Kenton 10.0 217 0 4 1 0.16 0.0% 3.23
789 Eshann Toteja James W. Robinson 5.6 126 1 1 1 0.16 50.0% 3.17
789 Ben Donohue Collegiate School 10.0 221 0 7 7 0.16 0.0% 3.17
789 Aaron Andrews Sand Rock 9.5 221 0 4 1 0.16 0.0% 3.17
792 Aiman Tajulariffin East Lansing 7.3 159 1 1 0 0.16 50.0% 3.14
793 Andrew Laber Truman 8.6 194 0 5 4 0.15 0.0% 3.09
794 Sylvia Carrell Edmond Santa Fe 4.5 98 1 0 0 0.15 100.0% 3.06
794 Rayanne Klein Saint Agnes 10.0 228 1 2 0 0.15 33.3% 3.07
794 Tyler Gutzman Vermillion 3.0 65 0 1 0 0.15 0.0% 3.08
797 Gavin Jones Moravian Academy 5.7 131 0 3 2 0.15 0.0% 3.05
798 Cale Smith Hilldale 3.0 66 0 1 0 0.15 0.0% 3.03
799 Jordan Murrie Hilldale 4.3 100 0 2 1 0.15 0.0% 3.00
800 Ryan Dickerson Parkview Arts and Science B 10.0 237 0 4 1 0.15 0.0% 2.95
800 Jeremy Madrid Franklin B 10.0 236 0 4 1 0.15 0.0% 2.97
800 Claire Weber Novi A 3.2 67 0 1 0 0.15 0.0% 2.99
803 Ribhu Agarwala Eden Prairie B 7.4 170 1 2 2 0.15 33.3% 2.94
803 Andrew Peterson Hollidaysburg Area 8.0 169 0 3 1 0.15 0.0% 2.96
805 Caitlin Joy Penn 6.4 138 0 2 0 0.14 0.0% 2.90
806 Harrison Elbert Hume-Fogg 6.4 139 0 3 2 0.14 0.0% 2.88
807 Donald DeChellis South Range 3.1 70 0 1 0 0.14 0.0% 2.86
808 Salman Safir Edmond Memorial B 6.2 141 0 2 0 0.14 0.0% 2.84
809 Cody Martin Bristow 10.0 214 1 3 3 0.14 25.0% 2.80
810 Chazz Malott Hartland 10.0 218 0 3 0 0.14 0.0% 2.75
810 Marissa Rollins Porter 6.0 145 0 2 0 0.14 0.0% 2.76
810 Veronica Pineda St. Joseph Catholic 6.4 144 0 2 0 0.14 0.0% 2.78
810 Katelin Hill Liberty 6.8 144 0 2 0 0.14 0.0% 2.78
810 Cristina Amos Christian Heritage 3.1 72 0 1 0 0.14 0.0% 2.78
815 Nathan Sethman Stillwater 4.4 109 1 0 0 0.14 100.0% 2.75
816 Ben Williams Minnetonka A 10.0 220 2 1 2 0.14 66.7% 2.73
816 Julie Heinz Grayson County 3.0 73 0 1 0 0.14 0.0% 2.74
818 Jessica Robertson Haileyville 10.0 223 2 1 2 0.13 66.7% 2.69
818 Richard Johnson Whittemore-Prescott 10.0 223 0 3 0 0.13 0.0% 2.69
820 Brian Brinig Saint Joseph 3.6 75 0 1 0 0.13 0.0% 2.67
821 Kanika Topiwala Malvern 10.0 229 0 3 0 0.13 0.0% 2.62
821 Divya Shenoy St. Andrew's 3.5 76 0 1 0 0.13 0.0% 2.63
823 Shelby Rodenberg Drummond 3.5 77 0 1 0 0.13 0.0% 2.60
824 Drew Fischer Timberlake 5.1 117 1 0 0 0.13 100.0% 2.56
824 Matt Ford Fisher Catholic 8.9 195 0 4 3 0.13 0.0% 2.56
826 Isaac Sanders Timberlake 5.1 118 1 0 0 0.13 100.0% 2.54
827 Derek Tran North Kansas City 7.0 160 0 2 0 0.12 0.0% 2.50
828 Hannah Reiland La Crosse Logan B 7.5 167 0 2 0 0.12 0.0% 2.40
828 Tom Edwars Lakeville North 7.5 166 0 2 0 0.12 0.0% 2.41
830 Sam Guggenheimer Miami Valley 4.0 84 0 1 0 0.12 0.0% 2.38
831 Ben Gulmon Bellarmine College Prep B 6.0 129 0 3 3 0.12 0.0% 2.33
832 Kevin Templeton Muscatine 4.0 87 0 2 2 0.11 0.0% 2.30
832 Steffani Donahoe Vermillion 4.0 87 0 1 0 0.11 0.0% 2.30
834 Chrysa Fuemmeler Glasgow 7.5 177 0 2 0 0.11 0.0% 2.26
834 Derek Mathiews Haileyville 8.0 177 0 2 0 0.11 0.0% 2.26
836 Cameron Gilbreath Stillwater 5.5 135 0 2 1 0.11 0.0% 2.22
837 Paul Juska Loyola Academy B 10.0 229 0 3 1 0.11 0.0% 2.18
838 Natalie McMullen Juan Diego Catholic 10.0 232 0 3 1 0.11 0.0% 2.16
838 Terry Skerrett Williamson 2.0 46 0 1 1 0.11 0.0% 2.17
840 Jenna Monnig Glasgow 10.0 241 0 3 1 0.10 0.0% 2.07
840 Ryan Freund Bettendorf 4.1 97 0 2 2 0.10 0.0% 2.06
842 Asha Kirchhoff Maine South 2.3 51 0 1 1 0.10 0.0% 1.96
843 Lucas Vicars Francis Howell Central 7.0 156 0 2 1 0.10 0.0% 1.92
844 Michael VanDeWeghe DeLaSalle 10.0 213 0 4 4 0.09 0.0% 1.88
844 Kelsey Norman Kent City 9.5 212 0 2 0 0.09 0.0% 1.89
846 Carver Peterson Simley 10.0 217 1 1 1 0.09 50.0% 1.84
846 Chris Bivins Bristow 5.0 108 0 1 0 0.09 0.0% 1.85
848 Sara De La Rosa Franklin A 10.0 221 0 2 0 0.09 0.0% 1.81
848 Victor Fanniel North Kansas City 5.0 110 0 1 0 0.09 0.0% 1.82
850 Luke Yeagley South Range 9.5 224 1 1 1 0.09 50.0% 1.79
850 Margaret Ann Fero Shady Side 10.0 225 0 2 0 0.09 0.0% 1.78
852 Bee Kliewer Drummond 10.0 232 0 2 0 0.09 0.0% 1.72
852 Justin Whaley Sand Rock 5.0 115 0 1 0 0.09 0.0% 1.74
854 Nathan Bruns Providence Day 5.5 117 0 1 0 0.09 0.0% 1.71
855 Kyle Kachelski Flushing 5.4 124 0 1 0 0.08 0.0% 1.61
856 Derek Schwanz Simley 9.0 196 0 2 1 0.08 0.0% 1.53
856 Matthew Hart Chaska 3.0 65 0 1 1 0.08 0.0% 1.54
858 Nate Davis Marshalltown 6.0 135 1 0 1 0.07 100.0% 1.48
858 Justin Salat North Cedar 6.0 134 0 1 0 0.07 0.0% 1.49
858 Austin Alcorn Bristow 6.0 133 0 1 0 0.08 0.0% 1.50
861 Erin Tattersall Lowry 5.6 136 0 1 0 0.07 0.0% 1.47
862 Akash Goyal Miami Valley 6.0 139 0 1 0 0.07 0.0% 1.44
862 Jeff Wei Saint Joseph 3.5 70 0 1 1 0.07 0.0% 1.43
864 Stephen Wilson Culver A 10.0 218 1 2 4 0.07 33.3% 1.38
865 Simon Lui Solon B 10.0 222 0 3 3 0.07 0.0% 1.35
865 Lizzy Wilford Wilmington Charter C 6.6 147 0 2 2 0.07 0.0% 1.36
865 Sir Francis Bacon Muscatine 3.0 73 0 1 1 0.07 0.0% 1.37
868 Miranda DeHart Northmont 10.0 223 0 2 1 0.07 0.0% 1.35
869 Kate Lindamann North Cedar 7.0 154 0 1 0 0.06 0.0% 1.30
870 Keith Adkins Springfield 7.4 163 0 1 0 0.06 0.0% 1.23
871 James deSpelder Lansing Homeschoolers 7.5 168 0 1 0 0.06 0.0% 1.19
871 Joe McCullough Bettendorf 4.0 84 0 1 1 0.06 0.0% 1.19
873 Patrick Bender Edmond Memorial B 3.8 86 0 1 1 0.06 0.0% 1.16
874 Jayne Esch River Falls 4.0 93 0 1 1 0.05 0.0% 1.08
875 Amy Snyder Tarkio 8.5 200 0 1 0 0.05 0.0% 1.00
876 Zach Doerr Lansing Homeschoolers 9.0 206 0 1 0 0.05 0.0% 0.97
876 Amber Chavez Chapin 9.0 205 0 1 0 0.05 0.0% 0.98
876 Mariah Drone Chapin 9.0 205 0 1 0 0.05 0.0% 0.98
879 Saxon Sampley Edmond Memorial B 10.0 227 1 3 7 0.04 25.0% 0.88
879 Chris Ashburn Covenant Christian 10.0 229 0 1 0 0.04 0.0% 0.87
879 James Dodge Culver B 10.0 225 0 1 0 0.04 0.0% 0.89
879 Jonathan Weitgenant Culver B 10.0 225 0 1 0 0.04 0.0% 0.89
879 Marguerite Scheall Whittemore-Prescott 10.0 223 0 1 0 0.04 0.0% 0.90
884 Oliver Hudson Georgetown Day 10.0 239 0 1 0 0.04 0.0% 0.84
884 Amber Anderson Christian Fellowship Homeschool 10.0 235 0 1 0 0.04 0.0% 0.85
886 Tim Soeder Stow-Munroe Falls 7.0 157 1 0 2 0.03 100.0% 0.64
887 Mark Doebler Whittemore-Prescott 10.0 223 0 1 1 0.02 0.0% 0.45
888 Alex Weant Salisbury 10.0 235 0 1 1 0.02 0.0% 0.43
889 Nathan Keebaugh Southern Fulton 10.0 250 0 1 1 0.02 0.0% 0.40
889 Megan Mercer Ballard B 10.0 241 0 1 1 0.02 0.0% 0.41
891 Emily Hedgecock Thomas Edison B 5.0 114 0 2 4 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Andrew Mansour Christian Fellowship Homeschool 10.0 235 0 1 2 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Will Smith Hanover 4.5 104 0 1 2 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Cyndi Chen Troy 2.8 62 0 1 2 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Elaina Truax Southern Fulton 10.0 250 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Lindsey Kutrybala Franklin B 10.0 236 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Kember Wooten Tarkio 9.5 224 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Madison Fischer Tarkio 8.5 200 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Steven Nelson Rappahannock County 8.5 190 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Katrina Christiansen Kent City 8.2 185 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Vanessa Rust Haileyville 6.9 159 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Austin T. Lansing Homeschoolers 6.5 154 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Chris Priem Lansing Homeschoolers 6.0 142 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Alyssa Hairrell Sand Rock 6.0 136 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Kaite Yelken River Falls 5.5 133 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Dana Burchfiel Timberlake 5.3 124 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Rachel Victor Thomas Edison B 5.0 124 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Robert Woodward Stow-Munroe Falls 5.2 120 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Jeff LaCroix Hilldale 4.9 117 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Ezra Marcus Berkeley High 5.4 116 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Aaron Hessler Stillwater 4.5 111 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Casey Williamson Hilldale 4.7 109 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Heather Bailey Sand Rock 4.5 107 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Cali Crissup Timberlake 4.4 101 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Hutch Andersen Porter 4.0 95 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Sherman Riddle Hilldale 4.0 94 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Imani Hester Glasgow 4.0 93 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Yujing Jing Wang Edmond Santa Fe 4.1 84 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Amanda Jacobson Vermillion 3.0 71 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Allyson Culross North White 3.0 70 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Lydia Hickman North White 3.0 69 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Brittany Clatterbuck Rappahannock County 2.9 69 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Pranav Moudgil Detroit Country Day 3.0 67 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Derick Myers Porter 3.0 67 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Erica Lester Muscatine 3.0 66 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Jake Mobberley Liberty 3.1 63 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Lydia Buck Glasgow 2.5 61 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Elyor Bozorov River Falls 2.5 58 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Thomas Jones Flushing 2.6 56 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Ashley Pitcock Benton 2.5 55 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Joseph Korte Glasgow 2.0 52 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Danny Wyatt Bristow 2.5 51 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Mishell Alarcon Lowry 2.0 50 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Tim Jensen Drummond 2.0 48 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Morgan Brucks Glasgow 2.0 48 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Jason Martin Grayson County 2.0 47 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Allison Widrig New Boston Huron 2.0 46 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 David Ulmer Grosse Pointe North 2.0 45 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Chris Watkins Grayson County 2.0 44 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Ben James New Boston Huron 2.0 44 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Zosha Winegar-Schultz Mounds Park 2.0 44 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Taylor Light Rappahannock County 2.0 43 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Jeremy Roznowski Francis Howell Central 2.0 41 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Tricia Knowles Brindlee Mountain 1.7 39 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Laura Yoder Parkview Arts and Science B 1.5 35 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Daniel Thomas Grayson County 1.5 31 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Daniel Howard Penn 1.5 31 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Austin Bryniarski Maine South 1.3 30 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Destinee Muse Glasgow 1.1 27 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Ashley Harbin Tarkio 1.0 26 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Jacob Singleton Drummond 1.0 25 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Kellie Bethel Glasgow 0.9 24 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Michelle Sharp Tarkio 1.0 24 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Eric VanWasshnova New Boston Huron 1.0 23 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Katelyn McLaury Francis Howell Central 1.0 23 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Jacob Pramuk Hollidaysburg Area 0.9 22 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Roger Yeager New Boston Huron 1.0 22 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Camille Dejarnett Walnut Hills 1.0 22 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Tracy Cecil New Boston Huron 1.0 21 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Eric Simley 1.0 21 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Caleb Woods Lansing Homeschoolers 1.0 20 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Brett Wallace Buffalo Grove 0.7 17 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Kathy Wabiszczewicz Maine South 0.7 15 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Eunice Pae Maine South 0.7 15 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Molly Guinan Fisher Catholic 0.6 15 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Ryan Erickson Tarkio 0.5 14 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Taylor McCartney Tarkio 0.5 14 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Damian Neiswanger Drummond 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Will Colding Grosse Pointe North 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Kyler Toben Tarkio 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Kavya Desai Half Hollow Hills West 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Michelle Barthelmes Hollidaysburg Area 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Steven Mayes Dorman B 0.6 11 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Phil Green Thomas Edison A 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Dominic Competti Fisher Catholic 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Bryan Enders Russell 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Evan Kostalek South Range 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Nathan Long St. Mark's 0.3 7 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Andy Nian Wheaton Warrenville South 0.2 5 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
891 Lily Huang Troy 0.2 5 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
981 Matt McBride Loyola Academy B 10.0 229 0 1 3 -0.02 0.0% -0.44
982 Sydnee Krenek Porter 7.0 169 0 0 1 -0.03 0.0% -0.59
983 Ariel Brooks Sand Rock 6.0 140 0 0 1 -0.04 0.0% -0.71
984 Matt Smania DeWitt 5.8 130 0 1 3 -0.04 0.0% -0.77
985 Patrick Gofourth Haileyville 5.1 110 0 0 1 -0.05 0.0% -0.91
985 Alex Cioc Ottawa Hills 5.0 110 0 0 1 -0.05 0.0% -0.91
987 Andrew Gulick Detroit Country Day 4.0 88 0 0 1 -0.06 0.0% -1.14
988 Nick Mingus Drummond 3.5 81 0 0 1 -0.06 0.0% -1.23
988 Keith Smith Kent City 3.4 80 0 0 1 -0.06 0.0% -1.25
990 Armaan Ali Mission San Jose B 2.9 64 0 0 1 -0.08 0.0% -1.56
991 Jaden Gladstone Hanover 2.5 58 0 0 1 -0.09 0.0% -1.72
992 Ani Kumar Torrey Pines 2.4 56 0 0 1 -0.09 0.0% -1.79
993 Christian Baker Williamson 1.5 35 0 0 1 -0.14 0.0% -2.86
994 Logan Heinz Grayson County 1.5 32 0 0 1 -0.16 0.0% -3.12
995 Philip Goree Thomas Edison A 1.5 31 0 0 1 -0.16 0.0% -3.23
996 Clayton K. South Burlington 1.0 24 0 1 4 -0.42 0.0% -8.33
Highlighted players played under aliases and are ineligible for consideration for awards and records.