2012 Middle School National Championship Tournament Individual Standings



Date: April 21, 2012 - April 22, 2012
Location: Hyatt Regency O'Hare (Rosemont, IL)
Sponsor: National Academic Quiz Tournaments, LLC (Shawnee, KS)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: MSNCT-12

Players are ranked by their points per tossup heard (PPTUH) in the preliminary rounds of the tournament. Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

An explanation of quiz bowl statistics is available.

# Player Team GP TUH P TU I PPTUH P% PP20TH
1 Nilai SardaWestminster A8.0 190 50 55 20 6.32 47.6% 126.32
2 Tajin RogersLongfellow A8.0 190 55 30 11 5.63 64.7% 112.63
3 David SongBenjamin Franklin8.0 178 31 57 16 5.37 35.2% 107.30
4 Corin WagenKealing A8.0 189 47 22 3 4.81 68.1% 96.30
5 Ethan RussoKealing A8.0 189 44 24 7 4.58 64.7% 91.53
6 Garrett JohnstonCreekland Cherokee A8.0 175 37 33 23 4.40 52.9% 88.00
7 Devin RaineAll Saints8.0 174 14 55 5 4.22 20.3% 84.48
8 Sophia MarianielloNewark Charter8.0 185 16 53 4 4.05 23.2% 81.08
9 Pranav SivakumarBarrington Middle-Station A8.0 176 26 34 5 4.01 43.3% 80.11
10 Chris LittleMonrovia8.0 187 12 56 6 3.80 17.6% 75.94
11 Erik NygrenNativity of Mary8.0 175 13 50 11 3.66 20.6% 73.14
12 Karthik BharathalaHopkins8.0 177 14 49 12 3.62 22.2% 72.32
13 Daniel McAllisterBate8.0 175 17 49 24 3.57 25.8% 71.43
14 Joseph FefferMount Nittany7.0 157 10 44 8 3.50 18.5% 70.06
15 Asher KolmanSavannah Country Day8.0 174 14 37 0 3.33 27.5% 66.67
16 Mitch HochfeldWestmont Hilltop A8.0 178 9 45 0 3.29 16.7% 65.73
17 Bryce CaiBarrington Middle-Prairie7.5 173 16 35 6 3.24 31.4% 64.74
18 Matthew LehmannBarrington Middle-Station A8.0 176 26 21 7 3.21 55.3% 64.20
19 Mark MaySaint Ambrose8.0 179 16 32 7 2.93 33.3% 58.66
20 Junyoung HwangLongfellow B8.0 170 18 26 7 2.91 40.9% 58.24
21 Matthew ZhuHawken A8.0 188 13 42 14 2.90 23.6% 57.98
22 Anderson ClydeHawken B8.0 177 8 42 7 2.85 16.0% 57.06
23 Jessica KlustyEdmonson County8.0 175 11 33 5 2.69 25.0% 53.71
24 Harry HagerGadsden7.7 158 10 29 4 2.66 25.6% 53.16
25 Shreyan JainChallenger-Sunnyvale8.0 189 14 33 8 2.65 29.8% 52.91
26 Ezra SerrinsKealing B8.0 183 19 22 5 2.62 46.3% 52.46
27 John DiCarloKealing C8.0 178 12 28 3 2.50 30.0% 50.00
28 Kyle MunroeHuntsville JH8.0 181 15 31 18 2.46 32.6% 49.17
29 Ruyan ZhangLongfellow C8.0 171 13 24 4 2.43 35.1% 48.54
30 Dylan MunroeHuntsville JH1.5 34 2 5 0 2.35 28.6% 47.06
31 Tomasz W.Mannheim8.0 175 6 34 4 2.34 15.0% 46.86
32 Gabe BrunalSt. Augustine6.0 135 1 32 4 2.33 3.0% 46.67
33 HeatherMater Christi8.0 174 5 34 2 2.33 12.8% 46.55
34 Tiger ZhangLongfellow B8.0 170 22 12 11 2.32 64.7% 46.47
35 Mohan MalhotraIndependence A8.0 178 12 23 3 2.22 34.3% 44.38
36 Ishaan ChatterjeeT. H. Rogers A8.0 186 14 23 6 2.20 37.8% 44.09
37 Will PuchnerSt. Mary's Visitation7.0 159 9 23 3 2.20 28.1% 44.03
38 Shrayus SorturIndependence B8.0 182 5 35 6 2.17 12.5% 43.41
39 Michael KlimaszewskiLincoln8.0 170 6 28 2 2.12 17.6% 42.35
40 Annie SchoonoverSaint Ambrose8.0 179 11 23 5 2.07 32.4% 41.34
41 Michael CaiWayzata Central8.0 167 9 24 6 2.07 27.3% 41.32
42 Eleazar CamezHoly Family B8.0 177 4 31 1 2.06 11.4% 41.24
43 Jared SauerSavannah Country Day8.0 174 9 24 4 2.04 27.3% 40.80
44 Jed RiegoPaintsville8.0 180 9 28 10 2.03 24.3% 40.56
45 Wilder SeitzBarrington Middle-Prairie1.9 42 2 7 3 2.02 22.2% 40.48
46 Paritosh RavalIndependence A8.0 178 14 21 12 2.02 40.0% 40.45
47 Hari RamakrishnanBarrington Middle-Station C8.0 179 8 27 6 2.01 22.9% 40.22
48 Christopher LipscombCreekland Cherokee B7.0 150 13 11 1 2.00 54.2% 40.00
48 Chase GlasserSt. Patrick8.0 170 8 28 12 2.00 22.2% 40.00
50 Logan RiversMaclay7.5 168 10 19 1 1.99 34.5% 39.88
51 Nic HoldenDawkins A8.0 174 5 29 4 1.98 14.7% 39.66
52 Bobby HahnNativity of Our Lord6.6 146 3 25 2 1.95 10.7% 39.04
53 Bert FletcherMaclay5.0 113 12 7 7 1.90 63.2% 38.05
54 Cole StaplesMounds Park A8.0 180 10 20 3 1.86 33.3% 37.22
55 Mark SaltersMaclay8.0 179 8 23 5 1.82 25.8% 36.31
56 Emily GhoseMounds Park B8.0 174 11 24 18 1.81 31.4% 36.21
57 George HinkelHoly Family B8.0 177 10 21 8 1.81 32.3% 36.16
58 Danielle MichaudDawkins B8.0 169 2 28 2 1.78 6.7% 35.50
59 Ujwal PunyamurtulaKealing C8.0 178 7 21 1 1.74 25.0% 34.83
60 Justin KelleyGadsden7.4 152 4 22 4 1.71 15.4% 34.21
61 Omkar SalpekarChallenger-Ardenwood8.0 174 11 22 18 1.70 33.3% 33.91
61 Nick FefferMount Nittany8.0 180 7 21 2 1.69 25.0% 33.89
63 Graham StocktonKealing B8.0 183 13 13 4 1.67 50.0% 33.33
63 Anjini KarthikChallenger-Sunnyvale8.0 189 10 21 9 1.67 32.3% 33.33
65 Shub MehtaDawkins A8.0 174 4 24 3 1.64 14.3% 32.76
66 William Amendola ByeMounds Park A8.0 180 8 19 4 1.61 29.6% 32.22
67 Ross DempseyLongfellow A8.0 190 17 8 6 1.61 68.0% 32.11
68 Tom LiuLadue A8.0 175 7 18 1 1.60 28.0% 32.00
69 Drew PendergrassHuntsville JH7.0 157 5 20 5 1.59 20.0% 31.85
70 Anuush VejallaDetroit Country Day B8.0 165 8 18 8 1.58 30.8% 31.52
71 Christina MeyerBlessed Trinity8.0 169 2 25 3 1.57 7.4% 31.36
72 Michael MartinezKealing B8.0 183 7 19 2 1.56 26.9% 31.15
73 Rishav DasguptaWayzata Central7.5 158 7 14 0 1.55 33.3% 31.01
74 Declan BrownBarrington Middle-Station B8.0 175 11 13 5 1.54 45.8% 30.86
75 Daniel EisenhauerWestminster B8.0 179 6 19 1 1.54 24.0% 30.73
76 Ryan GolantLongfellow A8.0 190 11 14 3 1.53 44.0% 30.53
77 Matthew BianchiHoly Family A8.0 168 9 13 2 1.52 40.9% 30.36
77 Nick IsaksonHoly Family A8.0 168 6 19 5 1.52 24.0% 30.36
79 Jak CorderoNativity of Our Lord6.4 142 5 17 6 1.51 22.7% 30.28
80 Daniel ChiaBarrington Middle-Station C8.0 179 11 14 7 1.51 44.0% 30.17
80 Sachindra SanamvenkataT. H. Rogers B8.0 169 4 23 7 1.51 14.8% 30.18
82 Sawyer SmithBarrington Middle-Prairie7.0 164 9 12 2 1.49 42.9% 29.88
83 Caleb YoungWashington7.5 158 10 10 3 1.49 50.0% 29.75
84 Avani Leela SastryKealing B8.0 183 8 17 4 1.48 32.0% 29.51
85 Kate Van HeckeMounds Park B8.0 174 6 18 3 1.47 25.0% 29.31
86 MichaelAltoona8.0 182 3 23 2 1.46 11.5% 29.12
87 Victoria SongyangT. H. Rogers A8.0 186 7 18 3 1.45 28.0% 29.03
88 Joseph DagirmanjianSt. Augustine7.0 157 7 14 4 1.43 33.3% 28.66
89 Colton VollmerWashington7.5 161 7 16 7 1.43 30.4% 28.57
90 Spencer BarnettSt. Monica B7.5 161 3 22 8 1.40 12.0% 27.95
91 Jeffrey WangLadue B8.0 190 4 20 0 1.37 16.7% 27.37
92 Simon RysinT. H. Rogers B8.0 169 8 13 4 1.36 38.1% 27.22
92 Chaz NealT. H. Rogers B8.0 169 6 17 6 1.36 26.1% 27.22
94 James CavanaughLongfellow B8.0 170 9 11 3 1.35 45.0% 27.06
95 Paul GrumSt. Mary's Visitation6.0 137 4 13 1 1.35 23.5% 27.01
96 Mireille FarjoDetroit Country Day A8.0 176 8 15 7 1.34 34.8% 26.70
97 Andre FariaPaintsville8.0 180 8 19 14 1.33 29.6% 26.67
98 Caleb WangIndependence A8.0 178 7 16 6 1.32 30.4% 26.40
99 Brock CalamariBarrington Middle-Station B8.0 175 10 14 12 1.31 41.7% 26.29
100 Michael MaloneySt. Charles Borromeo8.0 184 8 16 8 1.30 33.3% 26.09
101 Lavanya ShuklaLongfellow C8.0 171 6 15 4 1.29 28.6% 25.73
102 Joseph WappesSt. Charles Borromeo8.0 184 4 22 9 1.28 15.4% 25.54
103 Amrita VenkatramanChallenger-Sunnyvale8.0 189 7 16 5 1.27 30.4% 25.40
104 Liana WangT. H. Rogers A8.0 186 7 16 6 1.26 30.4% 25.27
105 Jacob SimpsonEdmonson County7.8 171 7 14 6 1.26 33.3% 25.15
105 Vivek BharadwajChallenger-Ardenwood7.5 163 5 15 4 1.26 25.0% 25.15
107 Mikayla CollettiKealing C8.0 178 3 18 1 1.24 14.3% 24.72
108 Aman AsijaBarrington Middle-Station B8.0 175 6 18 11 1.23 25.0% 24.57
109 Mabel D'SouzaIndependence A8.0 178 5 16 4 1.21 23.8% 24.16
110 Emily ThomasPioneer K-83.1 67 2 5 0 1.19 28.6% 23.88
111 Greg McCordIndependence C8.0 185 3 19 3 1.19 13.6% 23.78
112 Pranav RekapalliWestminster A8.0 190 8 11 1 1.18 42.1% 23.68
112 Robbie NoeskeBlessed Trinity8.0 169 8 11 6 1.18 42.1% 23.67
114 Quinn DorrisEdmonson County0.8 17 0 2 0 1.18 0.0% 23.53
115 Bryce KramerWestmont Hilltop B8.0 188 4 17 2 1.17 19.0% 23.40
116 Richie LanganIndependence C7.5 174 6 11 0 1.15 35.3% 22.99
117 Arman VarziWestminster C8.0 179 2 20 5 1.15 9.1% 22.91
118 Danny RyanSt. Michael7.5 167 4 15 4 1.14 21.1% 22.75
119 Isabella ThomasWestminster C8.0 179 6 11 0 1.12 35.3% 22.35
120 Shelby CumminsChisholm8.0 184 5 14 2 1.11 26.3% 22.28
121 Ethan DubnanskyWestmont Hilltop C7.4 159 2 16 3 1.10 11.1% 22.01
122 Venkat GellaWestmont Hilltop B8.0 188 5 15 4 1.09 25.0% 21.81
123 Devan SuberWestminster B8.0 179 6 11 1 1.09 35.3% 21.79
124 Emily ShoemakerHoly Family A8.0 168 2 15 0 1.07 11.8% 21.43
125 Lucas S.Mannheim8.0 175 3 17 6 1.06 15.0% 21.14
126 Jack DellaPennaCreekland Cherokee B3.5 76 1 7 1 1.05 12.5% 21.05
127 Chris O'NeillHuntsville JH8.0 181 9 9 7 1.05 50.0% 20.99
128 Megan ShenT. H. Rogers A8.0 186 2 17 1 1.05 10.5% 20.97
129 Michelle HawksEdmonson County6.4 139 3 10 0 1.04 23.1% 20.86
130 Michael LeeHawken B4.5 101 3 7 2 1.04 30.0% 20.79
131 Bhavya MerchantDawkins B8.0 169 3 13 0 1.04 18.8% 20.71
132 Maclellan HicksRiversprings8.0 174 5 11 1 1.03 31.2% 20.69
133 Patrick LaheyHoly Family B8.0 177 3 14 1 1.02 17.6% 20.34
134 Derek FeriancekWayzata Central3.3 69 2 4 0 1.01 33.3% 20.29
135 Vaughan KramerWestmont Hilltop C7.4 158 5 12 7 1.01 29.4% 20.25
136 Vivek GarimellaWestminster B8.0 179 4 14 4 1.01 22.2% 20.11
137 Glen MorgensternLadue B8.0 190 6 10 0 1.00 37.5% 20.00
138 Omer SiddiquiDetroit Country Day A8.0 176 2 18 7 0.99 10.0% 19.89
139 Max BeckIndependence D7.1 162 4 11 2 0.99 26.7% 19.75
140 Daniel KevenkWestmont Hilltop B8.0 188 4 16 7 0.98 20.0% 19.68
140 Molly CarrigSt. Mary's Visitation6.0 132 2 10 0 0.98 16.7% 19.70
142 Arnav PrasadNewark Charter8.0 185 2 15 0 0.97 11.8% 19.46
143 Sarah RojewskiSt. Michael5.3 119 4 6 1 0.97 40.0% 19.33
144 JuanAltoona8.0 182 5 11 2 0.96 31.2% 19.23
145 Michael SchwalmSt. Monica A8.0 179 7 10 7 0.95 41.2% 18.99
146 Brianna LiDawkins B8.0 169 5 9 1 0.95 35.7% 18.93
147 Daniel QuWayzata Central6.1 127 4 6 0 0.94 40.0% 18.90
147 Aubrey WarpoolPaintsville8.0 180 2 16 4 0.94 11.1% 18.89
149 Elizabeth ObermaierDetroit Country Day B8.0 165 6 7 1 0.94 46.2% 18.79
150 Stephen SreekanthIndependence C6.5 150 2 14 6 0.93 12.5% 18.67
151 Johnny ConnorsHawken B3.5 76 0 7 0 0.92 0.0% 18.42
152 DanMater Christi8.0 174 2 13 0 0.92 13.3% 18.39
153 Jack IndritzMounds Park A8.0 180 5 10 2 0.92 33.3% 18.33
154 Peter ChmielBarrington Middle-Station B8.0 175 8 6 4 0.91 57.1% 18.29
155 Cassi RossiNewark Charter5.1 118 3 8 4 0.89 27.3% 17.80
156 Sara SchlechtPioneer K-84.9 107 2 7 1 0.89 22.2% 17.76
157 Cian McGetrickHoly Family A8.0 168 2 13 3 0.86 13.3% 17.26
158 Christopher WinklerBarrington Middle-Station A8.0 176 6 7 2 0.85 46.2% 17.05
159 Alec LourencoMaclay5.0 112 4 5 3 0.85 44.4% 16.96
160 Jacob WestBarrington Middle-Prairie8.0 184 5 11 6 0.84 31.2% 16.85
161 Haley JaneCreekland Cherokee B1.0 24 0 2 0 0.83 0.0% 16.67
162 Ben WeissHawken B4.4 97 4 3 2 0.82 57.1% 16.49
163 Jonah ShaukatKealing A8.0 189 9 2 0 0.82 81.8% 16.40
164 Braden GarrisonMonrovia4.2 98 0 9 2 0.82 0.0% 16.33
165 Johnny DutanSt. Augustine3.5 80 3 3 2 0.81 50.0% 16.25
166 Christina SullivanIndependence D7.0 161 4 8 2 0.81 33.3% 16.15
167 Daniel SloanRiversprings8.0 174 3 10 1 0.80 23.1% 16.09
167 Isaac KentRiversprings8.0 174 2 13 4 0.80 13.3% 16.09
169 Grant FosterCreekland Cherokee A8.0 175 2 12 2 0.80 14.3% 16.00
170 Rahul SubbarayaIndependence B8.0 182 3 13 6 0.80 18.8% 15.93
171 Myna PalakurthiDetroit Country Day A8.0 176 4 12 8 0.80 25.0% 15.91
172 Egypt AliHawken B7.5 166 2 10 0 0.78 16.7% 15.66
173 SamAltoona8.0 182 2 13 4 0.77 13.3% 15.38
174 Nora SpringerWestmont Hilltop A8.0 178 1 14 4 0.76 6.7% 15.17
175 Sabrina LutherIndependence D7.1 161 2 11 4 0.75 15.4% 14.91
176 AllanAltoona8.0 182 3 9 0 0.74 25.0% 14.84
177 Mitchell KlustyEdmonson County1.5 34 0 3 1 0.74 0.0% 14.71
178 Ben VesterCreekland Cherokee B4.0 89 2 4 1 0.73 33.3% 14.61
179 Johnny LeiningerNativity of Our Lord5.3 118 1 7 0 0.72 12.5% 14.41
180 Miranda BourdeauCreekland Cherokee B7.5 162 3 7 0 0.71 30.0% 14.20
180 Mary PeacockDawkins B8.0 169 2 9 0 0.71 18.2% 14.20
182 Andrew FarnsworthLongfellow C8.0 171 5 9 9 0.70 35.7% 14.04
182 Trevor BinfordKealing C8.0 178 3 8 0 0.70 27.3% 14.04
184 Scott HarbutUnion Ridge5.0 107 0 8 1 0.70 0.0% 14.02
185 McKenzie StahlnakerPioneer K-82.9 65 1 3 0 0.69 25.0% 13.85
186 Anna PeylaSt. Augustine3.0 66 1 3 0 0.68 25.0% 13.64
187 Joseph SternbergChallenger-Ardenwood5.5 118 2 6 2 0.68 25.0% 13.56
188 Kayleigh WordenPioneer K-82.4 52 1 2 0 0.67 33.3% 13.46
189 Piotr GaluszaLincoln4.5 99 1 7 4 0.66 12.5% 13.13
190 Mareike Van WieIndependence B5.1 115 1 6 0 0.65 14.3% 13.04
191 Aneesh RahangdaleMaclay3.5 77 2 4 4 0.65 33.3% 12.99
192 Gillian IsabelleIndependence D3.7 85 1 4 0 0.65 20.0% 12.94
193 Jordan BrownWestminster B8.0 179 2 9 1 0.64 18.2% 12.85
194 Lydia WangDetroit Country Day B7.0 142 1 8 1 0.63 11.1% 12.68
195 Bryan HardakerMonrovia4.1 95 2 4 2 0.63 33.3% 12.63
196 Jacob MaloneHuntsville JH1.0 24 1 0 0 0.62 100.0% 12.50
196 Jake BengeChisholm8.0 184 6 10 15 0.62 37.5% 12.50
198 Darshan ChakrabartiBarrington Middle-Prairie7.5 173 4 6 3 0.61 40.0% 12.14
199 Patrick HwangLadue A8.0 175 1 9 0 0.60 10.0% 12.00
200 Lucia UppgaardSt. Charles Borromeo2.9 67 2 1 0 0.60 66.7% 11.94
201 Erik WehnerWestmont Hilltop C5.2 110 2 4 1 0.59 33.3% 11.82
201 Rob VanceSt. Michael6.5 144 0 9 1 0.59 0.0% 11.81
203 Bikram NandyChallenger-Ardenwood1.5 34 2 0 2 0.59 100.0% 11.76
204 Julius FanLongfellow C8.0 171 4 6 4 0.58 40.0% 11.70
205 Vrinda VasavadaChallenger-Sunnyvale8.0 189 5 4 1 0.58 55.6% 11.64
206 Louis HelsenSt. Monica B6.5 140 2 5 0 0.57 28.6% 11.43
207 Jacob VassolottiIndependence C5.3 123 1 6 1 0.57 14.3% 11.38
208 Andrew JonesCreekland Cherokee A7.6 168 3 5 0 0.57 37.5% 11.31
209 Grace DickersonMonrovia4.2 98 3 1 0 0.56 75.0% 11.22
210 Vilas AnnavarapuNewark Charter5.5 125 1 6 1 0.56 14.3% 11.20
211 Damian FurgalLincoln4.0 81 1 3 0 0.56 25.0% 11.11
211 Harrison DyePaintsville8.0 180 2 8 2 0.56 20.0% 11.11
213 Emma FanLongfellow A8.0 190 5 4 2 0.55 55.6% 11.05
214 Derrick LiuHawken A5.4 127 0 8 2 0.55 0.0% 11.02
215 Conner McCannCreekland Cherokee B3.0 64 1 4 4 0.55 20.0% 10.94
216 Rohan GurramDetroit Country Day A8.0 176 2 8 3 0.54 20.0% 10.80
217 Julia WooldridgeSt. Augustine2.5 56 2 1 2 0.54 66.7% 10.71
218 Zainab DossajiDawkins A8.0 174 3 5 1 0.52 37.5% 10.34
218 Chuck ThibaultSt. Charles Borromeo8.0 184 2 10 7 0.52 16.7% 10.33
218 Jake WilcoxenChisholm8.0 184 1 9 2 0.52 10.0% 10.33
221 Justin HerrBarrington Middle-Station A8.0 176 3 5 1 0.51 37.5% 10.23
222 Scott ColeSt. Michael4.4 98 0 5 0 0.51 0.0% 10.20
223 Alex LuzarragaSt. Monica A8.0 179 2 10 8 0.50 16.7% 10.06
223 Andrew CercenaIndependence D7.0 159 1 8 3 0.50 11.1% 10.06
225 Alec GiakasIndependence B4.9 111 1 5 2 0.50 16.7% 9.91
225 Zack HoldbrooksGadsden6.3 131 1 6 2 0.50 14.3% 9.92
227 Jessica MarlowDawkins A8.0 174 1 7 0 0.49 12.5% 9.77
228 Colleen ScallenNativity of Our Lord4.7 104 0 5 0 0.48 0.0% 9.62
229 Jack WeidnerWestmont Hilltop C4.8 105 1 5 3 0.48 16.7% 9.52
230 Drake MorseSt. Michael4.8 106 1 4 1 0.47 20.0% 9.43
231 Mazher HakimWashington7.5 161 4 8 13 0.47 33.3% 9.32
231 Shrey KapoorChallenger-Ardenwood3.5 75 1 2 0 0.47 33.3% 9.33
231 Leo CosgroveWestmont Hilltop C6.9 150 1 6 1 0.47 14.3% 9.33
234 Grant BroederWashington7.0 151 0 11 8 0.46 0.0% 9.27
234 Fotini AnastopouloUnion Ridge7.5 162 0 8 1 0.46 0.0% 9.26
236 Dawid ZabieglyLincoln2.5 55 1 1 0 0.45 50.0% 9.09
237 Victor NguyenMonrovia3.8 89 0 4 0 0.45 0.0% 8.99
238 Arzu SinghMaclay3.0 67 1 2 1 0.45 33.3% 8.96
238 Dillon DaveyBarrington Middle-Station C6.0 134 0 6 0 0.45 0.0% 8.96
240 Bryce GoodwynCreekland Cherokee A3.6 79 2 1 1 0.44 66.7% 8.86
240 David MoWayzata Central7.1 147 3 3 2 0.44 50.0% 8.84
242 Rebecca ShinWestminster A4.3 102 3 0 0 0.44 100.0% 8.82
242 Joanna GerrLongfellow B8.0 170 1 6 0 0.44 14.3% 8.82
244 Danny RyanNativity of Our Lord4.2 91 2 1 0 0.44 66.7% 8.79
245 Orion CouchPioneer K-82.1 46 0 2 0 0.43 0.0% 8.70
246 Edyta T.Union Ridge7.0 150 1 5 0 0.43 16.7% 8.67
247 Ethan TsaoSt. Monica B6.5 139 2 4 2 0.43 33.3% 8.63
248 Embry O.Bate8.0 175 4 5 7 0.43 44.4% 8.57
248 Greta CrowlPioneer K-83.1 70 0 3 0 0.43 0.0% 8.57
250 Preeyanka RaoBenjamin Franklin8.0 178 3 4 2 0.42 42.9% 8.43
251 Nicholas RobertsWestminster C8.0 179 2 6 3 0.42 25.0% 8.38
251 Bruno BrenesSt. Monica A8.0 179 2 6 3 0.42 25.0% 8.38
251 Amelia AtilesSt. Monica A8.0 179 0 9 3 0.42 0.0% 8.38
254 John AllenPioneer K-84.0 87 2 1 1 0.40 66.7% 8.05
255 Joseph WargoWestminster A3.7 88 2 1 1 0.40 66.7% 7.95
256 Cameron VincentEdmonson County4.5 101 0 4 0 0.40 0.0% 7.92
257 Sam BarryWestmont Hilltop A8.0 178 2 5 2 0.39 28.6% 7.87
258 Rileigh WhitePioneer K-82.3 51 0 2 0 0.39 0.0% 7.84
259 Caleb PeichelBlessed Trinity8.0 169 2 4 1 0.38 33.3% 7.69
259 Aaron JacksonHawken B4.1 91 0 4 1 0.38 0.0% 7.69
259 Trevor HalbachAll Saints1.2 26 0 1 0 0.38 0.0% 7.69
262 Cole VerhovenBate8.0 175 1 6 2 0.37 14.3% 7.43
263 Rose ReynoldsIndependence C4.7 108 0 4 0 0.37 0.0% 7.41
264 Alex GistWestminster C8.0 179 2 4 1 0.36 33.3% 7.26
265 Ryan McGuireSt. Monica B6.0 127 0 5 1 0.35 0.0% 7.09
266 Jonathan SadunKealing A8.0 189 5 0 2 0.34 100.0% 6.88
267 Mikaela AmundsonBlessed Trinity8.0 169 2 5 5 0.33 28.6% 6.51
268 Aniruddh MandalapuChallenger-Ardenwood2.8 62 1 2 3 0.32 33.3% 6.45
268 Andrew SinnPioneer K-82.8 62 0 2 0 0.32 0.0% 6.45
268 Novelpreet BoparaiChallenger-Ardenwood1.4 31 0 2 2 0.32 0.0% 6.45
271 Adrian PeacockRiversprings8.0 174 1 6 4 0.32 14.3% 6.32
272 Ethan HardyUnion Ridge4.5 97 1 2 1 0.31 33.3% 6.19
273 Jess SavageHuntsville JH1.5 33 0 1 0 0.30 0.0% 6.06
274 Enriq DeAsisAll Saints6.9 149 1 3 0 0.30 25.0% 6.04
275 Alex KaylorHuntsville JH1.5 34 1 0 1 0.29 100.0% 5.88
275 Nathaniel ShallalSt. Patrick8.0 170 1 7 7 0.29 12.5% 5.88
277 Ethan CareyHawken A5.1 120 1 2 0 0.29 33.3% 5.83
278 Nick HammettSt. Augustine3.1 69 0 2 0 0.29 0.0% 5.80
279 Sailesh YellayiDetroit Country Day B5.0 104 2 1 2 0.29 66.7% 5.77
280 Ryan GuggenheimMounds Park B8.0 174 2 3 2 0.29 40.0% 5.75
280 Nathan LuskeySavannah Country Day8.0 174 1 5 3 0.29 16.7% 5.75
282 Stephanie ZhongLadue A8.0 175 0 5 0 0.29 0.0% 5.71
283 Shale SettyWestminster A3.7 88 2 0 1 0.28 100.0% 5.68
284 Vandana AgarwalaMount Nittany5.5 125 1 2 0 0.28 33.3% 5.60
285 Madeline DonnellySt. Augustine4.9 110 1 3 3 0.27 25.0% 5.45
286 Alan BaluIndependence B5.0 114 0 3 0 0.26 0.0% 5.26
286 John TouchstoneCreekland Cherokee B3.5 76 0 3 2 0.26 0.0% 5.26
288 Tim CarrigSt. Mary's Visitation7.0 156 2 5 8 0.26 28.6% 5.13
288 Nick RollwagenNativity of Mary8.0 175 1 3 0 0.26 25.0% 5.14
290 Nicky ButlerHoly Family B8.0 177 1 3 0 0.25 25.0% 5.08
291 Greg GrubaUnion Ridge3.5 79 0 3 2 0.25 0.0% 5.06
292 Jackie FefferMount Nittany5.5 124 0 3 0 0.24 0.0% 4.84
293 Sophia WuLadue B8.0 190 1 3 0 0.24 25.0% 4.74
293 Phoebe BalascioNewark Charter5.5 127 0 3 0 0.24 0.0% 4.72
295 Will TouchstoneCreekland Cherokee B2.0 43 0 1 0 0.23 0.0% 4.65
296 Sarah SemMater Christi8.0 174 0 4 0 0.23 0.0% 4.60
296 Damian SzopaLincoln3.0 65 0 2 1 0.23 0.0% 4.62
298 Carter HampsteadHuntsville JH3.0 68 1 0 0 0.22 100.0% 4.41
299 Connor KeuchelHawken A5.9 140 0 4 2 0.21 0.0% 4.29
300 Kennedy StansbargerAll Saints4.3 94 0 2 0 0.21 0.0% 4.26
301 Connor CrosleyAll Saints4.4 98 1 3 5 0.20 25.0% 4.08
302 Sydney HillGadsden7.1 148 0 3 0 0.20 0.0% 4.05
303 David TranNativity of Mary8.0 175 0 4 1 0.20 0.0% 4.00
304 Aparna BharathalaHopkins8.0 177 1 5 6 0.20 16.7% 3.95
305 William WangHawken A6.5 153 1 2 1 0.20 33.3% 3.92
305 Gianna BuschAll Saints2.4 51 0 1 0 0.20 0.0% 3.92
307 Noah ProppSt. Mary's Visitation6.0 132 2 1 3 0.19 66.7% 3.79
308 Elena CressySaint Ambrose5.0 111 0 2 0 0.18 0.0% 3.60
309 Nick ImbierSt. Patrick8.0 170 0 4 2 0.18 0.0% 3.53
310 Nydia B.Mannheim3.9 86 1 0 0 0.17 100.0% 3.49
311 Ian McWhorterLadue A8.0 175 2 2 4 0.17 50.0% 3.43
311 Sophia StumpfSt. Charles Borromeo2.5 58 0 1 0 0.17 0.0% 3.45
311 Ashton VonnahmeAll Saints1.3 29 0 1 1 0.17 0.0% 3.45
314 Kelly HartCreekland Cherokee A2.8 61 0 1 0 0.16 0.0% 3.28
315 Siyana PopovaLincoln3.0 62 0 1 0 0.16 0.0% 3.23
316 Allison ShildtAll Saints3.0 65 0 1 0 0.15 0.0% 3.08
317 Millyn BrieschkeNativity of Mary8.0 175 0 3 1 0.14 0.0% 2.86
318 Matt S.Union Ridge3.5 77 0 1 0 0.13 0.0% 2.60
319 Saif SiddiquiBate3.6 78 0 1 0 0.13 0.0% 2.56
319 Pranav SekharChallenger-Ardenwood1.8 39 0 1 1 0.13 0.0% 2.56
321 MeganMater Christi8.0 174 1 1 1 0.11 50.0% 2.30
322 David WilliamsWestmont Hilltop A8.0 178 0 2 0 0.11 0.0% 2.25
323 Brock BernsteinWestmont Hilltop B8.0 188 1 2 3 0.11 33.3% 2.13
324 Zitlali MontielLincoln5.0 106 0 2 2 0.09 0.0% 1.89
325 Michael BergersenSt. Monica B5.5 121 1 1 3 0.08 50.0% 1.65
325 Aiden OpatzMounds Park A8.0 180 0 4 5 0.08 0.0% 1.67
325 Haley SeidenkranzSaint Ambrose5.4 121 0 1 0 0.08 0.0% 1.65
328 Sydney LuskeyChisholm8.0 184 0 2 1 0.08 0.0% 1.63
329 Aneesha GummadiDetroit Country Day B4.1 84 1 0 2 0.06 100.0% 1.19
330 Samuel WooBarrington Middle-Station C8.0 179 0 1 0 0.06 0.0% 1.12
331 Rahil KamathWestminster A4.3 102 0 1 1 0.05 0.0% 0.98
332 Nick SamselMounds Park B8.0 174 0 1 1 0.03 0.0% 0.57
332 Elena PanzittaSavannah Country Day8.0 174 0 1 1 0.03 0.0% 0.57
334 Sarah G.Bate3.8 83 0 1 2 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Drew BlockiSt. Patrick8.0 170 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Mizelle HornillaSaint Ambrose5.6 126 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Lylian WangMount Nittany5.0 111 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Sophia ThuenteNativity of Our Lord4.7 103 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Erick BorregoMannheim4.5 97 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Ryan CoxMonrovia3.9 92 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Kendall DattiloMonrovia3.8 88 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Kathryn MorenoMannheim3.0 67 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Nina LoutchkoSt. Charles Borromeo2.6 59 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Kaylen LukeMannheim2.3 52 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 LilyAnne TrancatMannheim1.9 43 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Emily DunhamSt. Augustine2.0 43 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Lauren LessigPioneer K-81.9 42 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Nick HillSt. Michael1.8 41 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Tyler MoorePioneer K-81.5 31 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Danny HoltEdmonson County1.2 25 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Taylor BowleyGadsden1.2 24 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Samantha BrueggemannWashington1.1 23 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Amy NicholsonLincoln1.0 22 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Daniel KianiGadsden1.0 20 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Collin TrammellPioneer K-80.9 20 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Anshuman SinhaGadsden1.0 20 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Makenzie DanielsEdmonson County0.6 13 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Connor SmithHuntsville JH0.5 12 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Grace KlustyEdmonson County0.5 12 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Spencer McMurdoEdmonson County0.5 10 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Isabella PisankoLincoln0.5 10 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Jaron GrayGadsden0.4 7 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
334 Olivia ForesterEdmonson County0.1 3 0 0 0 0.00 0.0% 0.00
364 Lukas FreemanCreekland Cherokee A2.0 42 0 0 1 -0.12 0.0% -2.38
365 Michael BagazinskiSt. Michael1.6 37 0 0 1 -0.14 0.0% -2.70
366 Logan GilligWashington1.5 30 0 0 1 -0.17 0.0% -3.33