Comet Winter Clash Invitational

Date: Saturday, February 15, 2020
Host: Solon High School (Solon, OH)
Scoring Rules: NAQT

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard). Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

High School Division (IS-192) Jump to the Middle School Division Jump to the Elementary School Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 John John GrogerMiami Valley 11.0 220 80 50 5 61.5% 152.27
2 Edward LiuDublin Scioto 10.0 200 34 42 18 44.7% 84.00
3 Samantha StreetNorthmont 11.0 220 33 41 10 44.6% 77.73
4 Nathan HazlettCopley A 10.0 203 23 37 11 38.3% 65.02
5 Sean ScrantonNorthmont 11.0 220 28 31 15 47.5% 59.55
6 Evan BellLakewood A 10.0 200 10 46 5 17.9% 58.50
7 Anna FarringtonBeaumont School for Girls 10.0 190 8 45 5 15.1% 57.37
8 William GrogerMiami Valley 11.0 220 23 30 5 43.4% 56.36
9 Thomas BondNewbury 10.0 200 6 49 6 10.9% 55.00
10 Tony MinatelBrecksville-Broadview Heights A 10.0 200 12 41 10 22.6% 54.00
11 Owen SeddonBrush A 10.0 203 13 41 18 24.1% 50.74
12 Tyler ReillySt. Charles 10.0 203 13 33 7 28.3% 48.28
13 Luke YoungPettisville B 10.0 200 7 39 5 15.2% 47.00
13 Zach SandsUniversity School A 10.0 200 6 39 2 13.3% 47.00
15 Jakob PetersBoardman 10.0 200 7 39 10 15.2% 44.50
16 Louis RahillyShaker Heights B 10.0 200 12 39 27 23.5% 43.50
17 Ryan LeeCopley A 10.0 193 16 19 5 45.7% 41.97
18 Chris HaddadSt. Ignatius 9.0 180 8 30 11 21.1% 40.56
19 Max FeinleibShaker Heights A 9.0 170 6 30 10 16.7% 40.00
20 Aidan PtakSt. Ignatius 9.0 180 9 22 4 29.0% 37.22
21 Brendan ButlerBoardman 10.0 200 13 19 3 40.6% 37.00
22 Spencer GreenSt. Charles 10.0 203 8 30 9 21.1% 36.95
23 Aidan BohacLakewood A 10.0 200 8 25 1 24.2% 36.50
24 Charles ForbesShaker Heights A 7.0 130 5 19 6 20.8% 36.15
25 Heath WaidelichPettisville B 10.0 200 5 33 9 13.2% 36.00
26 Jack AulettaSt. Ignatius 10.0 190 10 20 2 33.3% 35.79
27 Jacob O'ConnorOlmsted Falls 10.0 200 6 30 7 16.7% 35.50
28 Nick CarrinoCopley B 10.0 203 7 31 13 18.4% 34.48
29 Visvam SrinivasanDublin Scioto 10.0 200 12 18 9 40.0% 31.50
30 Jason ZhangSt. Ignatius 6.0 90 6 6 2 50.0% 31.11
31 John GabaOlmsted Falls 10.0 200 6 21 1 22.2% 29.50
32 Manith M.Brecksville-Broadview Heights B 5.0 100 3 11 2 21.4% 29.00
33 Frank MularcikCopley A 10.0 203 6 22 4 21.4% 28.57
34 Levi MyersPettisville A 10.0 200 1 29 7 3.3% 27.00
35 Sarosh ShethJohn F. Kennedy A 10.0 204 3 23 1 11.5% 26.47
36 Aaron RuppPettisville A 10.0 200 6 23 14 20.7% 25.00
36 Gavin RosicBrecksville-Broadview Heights B 10.0 200 3 22 3 12.0% 25.00
38 Bibhus LuitelCopley B 10.0 203 7 16 3 30.4% 24.63
39 Jonas EvansLakewood B 10.0 160 4 15 4 21.1% 23.75
40 Rachel YoungCopley B 10.0 203 1 19 1 5.0% 19.70
41 Malchijah PowellBrush B 9.0 184 2 18 6 10.0% 19.57
42 Sam KleinShaker Heights A 10.0 200 6 14 8 30.0% 19.00
43 Harrison GrahamOlmsted Falls 10.0 200 3 14 1 17.6% 18.00
44 Elise HoylmanPettisville C 10.0 203 0 19 2 0.0% 17.73
45 Joshua MikaLakewood B 10.0 130 1 11 2 8.3% 17.69
46 Nischal AllenaBrecksville-Broadview Heights B 10.0 200 7 8 2 46.7% 17.50
47 Kevin JiangShaker Heights A 6.0 120 1 11 5 8.3% 16.67
48 Rya FitchBrush B 7.0 147 0 12 0 0.0% 16.33
49 David HoriganBrush A 10.0 203 6 7 2 46.2% 14.78
50 Anita SarkisianNewbury 4.0 70 1 4 1 20.0% 14.29
51 Sunay RastogiUniversity School A 10.0 200 2 12 2 14.3% 14.00
52 Nick WojnakUniversity School A 10.0 200 2 12 3 14.3% 13.50
53 David VidovichOlmsted Falls 7.0 120 3 4 1 42.9% 13.33
54 Ryan PinardCopley A 8.0 113 3 3 1 50.0% 12.39
55 Niklas FirestoneBrecksville-Broadview Heights A 10.0 200 3 10 5 23.1% 12.00
56 Stephen ChoiBrecksville-Broadview Heights A 10.0 200 1 11 2 8.3% 11.50
57 Keegan MelounSt. Charles 10.0 203 5 5 2 50.0% 11.33
58 Samuel ThomasLakewood B 10.0 130 1 8 5 11.1% 10.77
59 Daniel TcheurekdjianShaker Heights B 10.0 200 2 11 7 15.4% 10.50
60 Suhas CingireddiUniversity School A 10.0 200 4 6 4 40.0% 10.00
60 Marissa PerlattiBeaumont School for Girls 7.0 140 2 4 0 33.3% 10.00
60 Noah HoldridgeBoardman 10.0 100 1 4 1 20.0% 10.00
60 Madisen MillwardNewbury 9.0 150 1 6 0 14.3% 10.00
60 Dalton MyersPettisville A 10.0 200 1 12 7 7.7% 10.00
60 Nyomi MorrisBeaumont School for Girls 8.0 160 0 9 2 0.0% 10.00
66 Daniel GarnerCopley B 7.0 92 0 7 5 0.0% 9.78
67 Neveah VarnerBrush B 9.0 187 0 9 0 0.0% 9.63
68 Matt RuppPettisville B 10.0 200 3 5 0 37.5% 9.50
69 Arthur BargainerBrush A 10.0 203 1 8 0 11.1% 9.36
70 Adam NielsonCopley A 8.0 100 2 4 5 33.3% 9.00
70 Jill KingLakewood B 9.0 100 1 4 2 20.0% 9.00
70 Zach SegarShaker Heights B 10.0 200 1 8 1 11.1% 9.00
70 Jason RoussosBoardman 10.0 100 0 5 1 0.0% 9.00
74 Amara NwanoroNorthmont 11.0 220 2 8 3 20.0% 8.64
75 Steven BotosDublin Scioto 10.0 200 5 2 3 71.4% 8.00
75 Manith HumchadBrecksville-Broadview Heights A 5.0 100 0 4 0 0.0% 8.00
77 James HammondsNewbury 10.0 190 1 7 2 12.5% 7.89
78 Simon ThompsonLakewood A 10.0 140 2 5 5 28.6% 7.86
79 Lyla HeisingPettisville B 10.0 200 1 6 0 14.3% 7.50
80 Seth EgglestonNorthmont 11.0 220 2 5 0 28.6% 7.27
81 Tristan RumseyLakewood A 10.0 130 0 5 1 0.0% 6.92
82 Gilles FontgallandDublin Scioto 10.0 100 2 0 0 100.0% 6.00
82 Ashley MorrisBeaumont School for Girls 8.0 150 1 3 0 25.0% 6.00
84 Patrick BookerSt. Charles 10.0 203 1 5 1 16.7% 5.91
85 Brian LoveShaker Heights A 7.0 120 1 2 0 33.3% 5.83
86 Meshary AquinoPettisville C 10.0 203 0 6 1 0.0% 5.42
87 Eliza BergmanBeaumont School for Girls 3.0 60 1 0 0 100.0% 5.00
87 Jung-Soo ShinBrecksville-Broadview Heights B 5.0 100 1 1 0 50.0% 5.00
87 Dalton LammersLakewood B 9.0 120 1 2 1 33.3% 5.00
87 Michael DurrantSt. Ignatius 9.0 160 1 4 3 20.0% 5.00
91 Maryam YakoutBrush B 5.0 103 1 1 0 50.0% 4.85
92 Emma PagsuyonLakewood B 10.0 160 1 4 4 20.0% 4.38
93 Suhani AryaDublin Scioto 10.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
94 Joshua GarnerCopley B 6.0 51 2 0 4 100.0% 3.92
95 Joey VargaJohn F. Kennedy A 10.0 204 0 4 1 0.0% 3.43
96 Abhi MedapatiCopley B 6.0 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
97 Andrew SchrembeckBoardman 10.0 200 0 5 4 0.0% 3.00
97 Renee HoylmanPettisville A 10.0 200 0 3 0 0.0% 3.00
99 Neha DevireddyBeaumont School for Girls 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
100 Matthew PowellJohn F. Kennedy A 10.0 204 0 1 0 0.0% 0.98
101 Alice KingLakewood A 10.0 130 0 1 1 0.0% 0.77
102 Jamel JonesBrush A 10.0 203 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
102 Joey BondNewbury 8.0 150 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
102 Amira BaileyBrush B 5.0 94 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
102 Xalveia HoltBrush B 5.0 93 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
102 Kyle KoOlmsted Falls 5.0 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
102 Sage NeidbalsonNewbury 3.0 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Middle School Division (MS-32) Jump to the High School Division Jump to the Elementary School Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Adam WilliamsNorthmont Middle 9.0 180 33 36 4 47.8% 92.78
2 Will MinatelBrecksville-Broadview Heights Middle 3.0 50 4 16 2 20.0% 84.00
3 Alex FrewSidney Middle A 8.0 160 5 54 2 8.5% 75.62
4 Nikolai BellMonticello 9.0 180 23 28 12 45.1% 62.78
5 Sadhil MehtaTippecanoe Middle 8.0 160 10 34 7 22.7% 56.88
6 Harrison RothschildCopley-Fairlawn Middle A 8.0 160 11 30 6 26.8% 54.38
7 Gordon ZeitzUniversity School B 8.0 160 12 27 5 30.8% 53.12
7 Natalie BierRoxboro Middle A 8.0 160 10 29 3 25.6% 53.12
9 Levi SmithHeritage Classical A 8.0 160 13 26 9 33.3% 51.25
10 Edmund ParksRatner A 8.0 164 6 38 10 13.6% 51.22
11 Forrest BowserJohn F. Kennedy B 8.0 160 5 36 6 12.2% 50.62
12 August SzpakMonticello 9.0 174 12 26 2 31.6% 49.43
13 Aaron MallamadRoxboro Middle B 8.0 140 7 25 4 21.9% 47.86
14 Anna SolomanSt. Hilary A 8.0 160 6 25 1 19.4% 41.88
15 Leo IshidaShaker Heights Middle A 8.0 160 12 16 3 42.9% 40.62
16 Henry YorkShaker Heights Middle B 8.0 160 8 21 2 27.6% 40.00
16 Tyler CraciunBrecksville-Broadview Heights Middle 8.0 150 6 22 2 21.4% 40.00
18 Yashwin KunamSolon Middle A 8.0 164 8 23 6 25.8% 39.02
19 Matthew GoldbergUniversity School C 8.0 160 6 24 5 20.0% 38.12
20 Sam HelinHeritage Classical A 8.0 160 6 23 5 20.7% 36.88
21 Kyle ZhouSolon Middle A 8.0 164 12 14 5 46.2% 35.98
22 Matt DeptowiczCopley-Fairlawn Middle B 8.0 160 6 21 3 22.2% 35.62
22 Joshua LamCopley-Fairlawn Middle B 8.0 160 5 22 2 18.5% 35.62
24 Michiah LenziSharpsville B 8.0 160 7 19 3 26.9% 35.00
24 Luke KimSolon Middle B 8.0 160 4 26 8 13.3% 35.00
26 Patrick KhayatShaker Heights Middle A 8.0 160 7 18 3 28.0% 33.75
26 Reese BarnettCloverleaf Middle 8.0 160 3 25 5 10.7% 33.75
28 Anthony JolivetteRoxboro Middle A 8.0 160 8 20 11 28.6% 33.12
28 Imran ParkarUniversity School D 8.0 160 2 24 1 7.7% 33.12
30 Brooklyn KoesterSidney Middle B 8.0 160 2 25 4 7.4% 32.50
31 Asa StephensCloverleaf Middle 7.0 130 3 17 1 15.0% 32.31
32 Sophia KimSt. Hilary B 8.0 160 4 20 1 16.7% 31.88
33 Ryan FitzgeraldNorthmont Middle 9.0 180 6 20 1 23.1% 31.67
33 Ethan KralNorthmont Middle 9.0 180 5 22 2 18.5% 31.67
35 Adam HolbrookShaker Heights Middle B 8.0 160 7 14 0 33.3% 30.62
35 Kartik BhatSolon Middle B 8.0 160 6 17 3 26.1% 30.62
37 Madeleine FraserShaker Heights Middle B 8.0 160 5 18 3 21.7% 30.00
38 Justice AraiUniversity School B 8.0 160 8 13 3 38.1% 29.38
39 Corbin BerberichTippecanoe Middle 8.0 140 1 20 2 4.8% 29.29
40 Thomas CaseySt. Hilary B 8.0 160 7 19 13 26.9% 28.75
41 Sarah DongSolon Middle A 8.0 164 4 18 2 18.2% 28.05
42 Jacob GearityShaker Heights Middle A 8.0 160 6 15 6 28.6% 26.25
42 Brendan HiwillerCopley-Fairlawn Middle A 8.0 160 5 15 3 25.0% 26.25
42 Aidan MollUniversity School C 8.0 160 4 20 10 16.7% 26.25
42 Ryan IngersollCopley-Fairlawn Middle C 8.0 160 2 19 2 9.5% 26.25
46 Aidan KrishnaneyUniversity School B 8.0 160 4 16 3 20.0% 25.62
47 Gabe HarterSidney Middle B 8.0 160 5 15 6 25.0% 24.38
48 Jason MinerJohn F. Kennedy C 8.0 160 7 9 1 43.8% 23.75
49 Malcolm McPhersonRoxboro Middle B 7.0 140 7 10 8 41.2% 23.57
50 Winston MasseyUniversity School D 8.0 160 3 18 8 14.3% 23.12
51 Karsten StrobelNorthmont Middle 9.0 180 6 12 1 33.3% 22.78
52 Regan HouserSt. Hilary A 8.0 160 6 14 10 30.0% 22.50
52 Laurel BuescherRoxboro Middle A 8.0 160 5 13 5 27.8% 22.50
54 Gabriel MallamadRoxboro Middle B 8.0 150 4 12 4 25.0% 21.33
55 Grace OstroskySaint Anselm A 8.0 160 3 13 2 18.8% 20.62
56 Nehemiah AlexanderJohn F. Kennedy C 8.0 160 4 10 2 28.6% 18.75
56 Sophie GardnerJohn F. Kennedy D 8.0 160 2 12 0 14.3% 18.75
58 Jordan NelsonSharpsville B 8.0 160 1 14 2 6.7% 18.12
59 Andrew MichaelsonUniversity School D 8.0 160 3 10 1 23.1% 17.50
60 Alex YehBrecksville-Broadview Heights Middle 8.0 150 1 12 1 7.7% 17.33
61 Suhaan YadamaCopley-Fairlawn Middle A 8.0 160 5 9 6 35.7% 16.88
61 Charles AllisonSharpsville A 8.0 160 2 11 1 15.4% 16.88
61 Ethan LasloJohn F. Kennedy B 8.0 160 1 13 2 7.1% 16.88
64 Sam SrivastavaShaker Heights Middle B 8.0 160 4 8 2 33.3% 16.25
64 Amy SweeneyJohn F. Kennedy D 8.0 160 2 11 2 15.4% 16.25
66 Luke SkotzkeSaint Anselm A 8.0 160 4 7 1 36.4% 15.62
66 Joshua HooverCopley-Fairlawn Middle C 8.0 160 3 10 4 23.1% 15.62
68 Sebastian HahnSt. Hilary A 8.0 160 3 10 5 23.1% 15.00
68 Everett ParsonsCloverleaf Middle 5.0 80 0 6 0 0.0% 15.00
70 Liam ThompsonRatner A 8.0 164 4 6 0 40.0% 14.63
71 Isabella CandiottiSharpsville A 8.0 160 1 10 0 9.1% 14.38
72 Andrew BeckUniversity School C 8.0 160 2 9 2 18.2% 13.75
72 Sam GordonSaint Anselm B 8.0 160 0 11 0 0.0% 13.75
74 Burton KooglerTippecanoe Middle 2.0 30 0 2 0 0.0% 13.33
75 Sophie MullerRoxboro Middle A 8.0 160 1 9 0 10.0% 13.12
76 Joey ZimmermanSaint Anselm A 8.0 160 1 10 3 9.1% 12.50
77 Caleb RodgersSharpsville B 8.0 150 2 8 4 20.0% 12.00
78 Matt WagnerJohn F. Kennedy B 8.0 160 2 7 1 22.2% 11.88
78 Gavin SheppardSaint Anselm B 8.0 160 0 10 1 0.0% 11.88
80 Jayden WangSolon Middle B 8.0 160 2 8 4 20.0% 11.25
81 Tucker KooglerTippecanoe Middle 5.0 90 0 6 2 0.0% 11.11
82 Nathan BallmanShaker Heights Middle A 8.0 160 3 6 4 33.3% 10.62
82 Dylan LewisJohn F. Kennedy B 8.0 160 1 8 2 11.1% 10.62
84 Simon PopielCloverleaf Middle 5.0 70 1 2 0 33.3% 10.00
85 Ahmed RedaCopley-Fairlawn Middle C 8.0 160 3 5 4 37.5% 9.38
85 Imogen LowtherMonticello 9.0 96 1 3 0 25.0% 9.38
85 Colin HsiehUniversity School B 8.0 160 1 6 0 14.3% 9.38
85 Chase PiroskoSaint Anselm B 8.0 160 1 6 0 14.3% 9.38
85 Adam SandsUniversity School D 8.0 160 1 6 0 14.3% 9.38
90 Hana M.Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle 8.0 150 1 6 1 14.3% 9.33
91 Emily HarterSidney Middle A 7.0 140 0 6 0 0.0% 8.57
92 Arthur SchmiedlMonticello 9.0 146 0 7 2 0.0% 8.22
93 Mason SpiethRoxboro Middle B 8.0 110 2 3 3 40.0% 8.18
94 Gwen PszonowskySt. Hilary B 8.0 160 2 4 1 33.3% 8.12
94 Phoebe BerkSaint Anselm A 8.0 160 1 5 0 16.7% 8.12
94 Caleb GardnerJohn F. Kennedy C 8.0 160 1 6 2 14.3% 8.12
97 Charlie WestRoxboro Middle B 8.0 100 2 2 3 50.0% 7.00
98 Will NilgesUniversity School C 8.0 160 2 2 0 50.0% 6.25
98 Grace AndersonJohn F. Kennedy C 8.0 160 2 3 2 40.0% 6.25
100 Sonia SpucklerBrecksville-Broadview Heights Middle 8.0 140 0 4 0 0.0% 5.71
101 Lincoln BrownHeritage Classical A 8.0 160 2 3 4 40.0% 5.00
101 Matthew LueckeCopley-Fairlawn Middle A 8.0 160 1 3 1 25.0% 5.00
101 Ally KoglerCloverleaf Middle 8.0 140 0 6 5 0.0% 5.00
101 Ben KlausJohn F. Kennedy D 8.0 160 0 4 0 0.0% 5.00
101 Jesse TackettSaint Anselm B 8.0 160 0 4 0 0.0% 5.00
101 Edison LiuCopley-Fairlawn Middle B 8.0 160 0 4 0 0.0% 5.00
107 Nathaniel TischMonticello 9.0 120 1 2 2 33.3% 4.17
108 Michael BartoeJohn F. Kennedy D 8.0 160 1 2 1 33.3% 3.75
108 Olivia BreinichSidney Middle A 8.0 160 0 4 2 0.0% 3.75
110 Duncan LockwoodRatner A 8.0 164 0 3 0 0.0% 3.66
111 Nolan LapikasSharpsville B 8.0 140 0 3 1 0.0% 3.57
112 Brooke BashoreTippecanoe Middle 7.0 120 0 2 0 0.0% 3.33
113 Rachel SutphinCopley-Fairlawn Middle C 8.0 160 0 2 0 0.0% 2.50
114 Marissa HollonTippecanoe Middle 6.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
115 Keshav SivaramSolon Middle A 8.0 164 2 3 9 40.0% 1.83
116 Brooklyn RussellSharpsville A 6.0 120 0 1 1 0.0% 0.83
117 Elle BurkhalterSt. Hilary A 8.0 160 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
117 Aiden MinoffSharpsville A 7.0 130 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
117 CalebCloverleaf Middle 5.0 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
117 Miley O'NeillSharpsville A 2.0 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
117 McKenna M.Sharpsville A 2.0 30 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
117 Sierra WelchSharpsville B 3.0 30 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 Henry FosterCopley-Fairlawn Middle B 8.0 160 0 0 1 0.0% -0.62

Elementary School Division (MS-32) Jump to the High School Division Jump to the Middle School Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Daniel BergmanRatner B 8.0 160 7 67 11 9.5% 90.00
2 Will HelinHeritage Classical C 8.0 120 10 25 3 28.6% 64.17
3 Clive HornHeritage Classical B 8.0 160 6 34 4 15.0% 51.25
4 Finley LakeCopley-Fairlawn Middle D 8.0 160 2 22 4 8.3% 28.75
5 Naomi NeroneHeritage Classical B 8.0 140 2 15 0 11.8% 25.71
6 Michael MarkSt. Hilary C 8.0 160 1 18 0 5.3% 24.38
7 Solomon HornHeritage Classical D 8.0 160 2 15 4 11.8% 20.00
8 Thompson DavisSt. Hilary C 8.0 160 2 16 7 11.1% 19.38
9 Meely LubySt. Hilary C 8.0 160 1 14 1 6.7% 18.75
10 Jonah RothschildCopley-Fairlawn Middle D 8.0 160 1 13 2 7.1% 16.88
11 Ruhaan DhirCopley-Fairlawn Middle D 8.0 160 0 15 7 0.0% 14.38
12 Riley BessoHeritage Classical B 8.0 140 1 9 1 10.0% 14.29
13 Luke SilcoxHeritage Classical D 8.0 160 2 8 0 20.0% 13.75
14 David WeddingHeritage Classical C 8.0 120 1 6 2 14.3% 10.83
15 Kendra HeitmeyerHeritage Classical C 7.0 100 3 0 0 100.0% 9.00
16 Emma WilseyHeritage Classical B 8.0 120 2 2 1 50.0% 7.50
16 Eli RichardsonRatner B 8.0 160 2 3 0 40.0% 7.50
18 Katie KriegerHeritage Classical C 6.0 90 1 3 3 25.0% 6.67
19 Willie GraysonCopley-Fairlawn Middle D 8.0 160 0 5 0 0.0% 6.25
20 Zoe PolyakHeritage Classical C 7.0 100 1 1 0 50.0% 5.00
21 Kaleb RobinsonRatner B 8.0 160 1 1 0 50.0% 3.12
22 Kailin BrownHeritage Classical C 7.0 110 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
22 Grace WilseyHeritage Classical D 8.0 160 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
22 Morayo OguntoyinboHeritage Classical B 5.0 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
25 Brian GunzlerRatner B 8.0 160 0 0 1 0.0% -0.62

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read