TQBA Houston Holiday Hoedown XII

Date: Saturday, November 21, 2020
Sponsor: Texas Quiz Bowl Alliance (Katy, TX)
Scoring Rules: NAQT

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard) in the preliminary rounds of the tournament. Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Division I (IS-197) Jump to Division II Jump to the Junior Varsity Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Nikita Nair11thCoppell 7 140 32 40 10 44.4% 118.57
2 Ned Tagtmeier12thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 7 140 36 16 9 69.2% 93.57
3 Geetan Madala10thWakeland A 7 140 31 23 10 57.4% 92.14
4 Samantha Street12thNorthmont 7 140 22 28 1 44.0% 86.43
5 Gokulan Anand11thGreenhill A 7 140 33 9 5 78.6% 80.00
6 Aaryan Sagar11thCinco Ranch A 7 140 19 27 8 41.3% 73.57
7 Isean Bhalla12thStrake Jesuit A 7 140 17 23 6 42.5% 65.00
8 Sidharth Nair11thSeven Lakes A 7 140 9 32 1 22.0% 64.29
9 Johnny Miri11thSt. Dominic Savio A 7 140 16 24 8 40.0% 62.86
10 Ryan Chen11thTompkins A 7 120 11 21 1 34.4% 61.67
11 Dwight Solano10thStrake Jesuit B 7 140 15 20 1 42.9% 60.00
12 Aayush Goodapaty12thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 7 140 20 13 3 60.6% 59.29
13 Kile Stenoien11thStrake Jesuit A 7 140 20 8 0 71.4% 54.29
14 Jay Singh9thCarnegie Vanguard A 7 140 17 16 8 51.5% 53.57
14 Vardhan Agnihotri9thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 7 140 15 16 2 48.4% 53.57
16 Connor Blake11thKinkaid A 7 140 15 16 3 48.4% 52.86
17 Nikky Nandipati9thGreenhill A 7 140 16 11 0 59.3% 50.00
17 Cole Hartung9thKinkaid B 7 140 15 14 3 51.7% 50.00
17 Vedul Palavajjhala11thKinkaid A 7 130 16 16 15 50.0% 50.00
20 Alkiviades Boukas12thBellaire 7 140 13 19 8 40.6% 49.29
21 Drew Laroo11thDetroit Catholic Central A 7 140 16 11 2 59.3% 48.57
22 Sean Cheng12thNorman North 7 140 15 12 3 55.6% 47.14
23 Benjamin Shamai12thCistercian A 7 140 13 16 6 44.8% 46.43
24 Evan O'Suilleabhain12thCistercian A 7 140 11 17 5 39.3% 44.29
25 Eric Song12thTompkins A 7 140 15 9 2 62.5% 43.57
26 Kate Ponnambalam7thGreenhill C 7 140 9 18 3 33.3% 42.86
27 Will Carstens10thDetroit Catholic Central A 7 140 15 9 5 62.5% 41.43
28 Bryson Fetters12thNorman North 7 140 12 17 13 41.4% 40.71
29 Joshua Rubel11thGreenhill A 7 140 12 14 8 46.2% 40.00
29 William Chen12thCarnegie Vanguard A 7 140 9 15 1 37.5% 40.00
29 Logan Welter12thDetroit Catholic Central B 7 140 4 23 2 14.8% 40.00
32 Peyton Young9thKinkaid B 7 140 9 14 2 39.1% 37.86
32 Shasi Sai Pinninti11thUWC-Dover 7 140 5 21 4 19.2% 37.86
34 Rajas Ketkar10thWakeland A 7 140 13 7 2 65.0% 36.43
34 Farzaan Hussain12thWestside A 7 140 4 21 3 16.0% 36.43
36 Albert Zhu11thBellaire 3 50 4 3 0 57.1% 36.00
37 Matt Abraham11thDetroit Catholic Central C 7 140 10 11 3 47.6% 35.00
37 Michael Wilson12thCistercian B 7 140 5 17 0 22.7% 35.00
39 Varun Mukund8thGreenhill B 7 140 6 18 6 25.0% 34.29
40 Michael Kwee-Bintoro11thTexas Math and Science 7 130 10 9 4 52.6% 33.85
40 William Dondlinger11thStrake Jesuit C 7 130 6 14 2 30.0% 33.85
42 Alexander Yang12thHouston Memorial 7 140 8 14 5 36.4% 33.57
42 Han Zhang12thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 7 140 6 15 1 28.6% 33.57
42 Daniel Neylon12thCistercian B 7 140 4 19 3 17.4% 33.57
42 Joel Jaskolski11thDetroit Catholic Central C 7 140 3 21 4 12.5% 33.57
46 Michael Yousif11thDetroit Catholic Central A 7 140 9 11 3 45.0% 32.86
46 Isaac Song11thSt. Mark's School of Texas C 7 140 8 14 6 36.4% 32.86
48 Dave Banerjee12thTexas Math and Science 7 140 9 12 7 42.9% 31.43
48 Evans Senvalds7thGreenhill C 7 140 7 12 1 36.8% 31.43
50 Tamim Hasan10thCinco Ranch A 7 140 9 8 0 52.9% 30.71
51 Arjun Maitra9thSt. John's A 7 140 6 13 3 31.6% 29.29
52 Liam Cross11thDetroit Catholic Central A 7 140 7 10 1 41.2% 28.57
52 Simon Slot11thHouston Memorial 7 140 3 17 3 15.0% 28.57
54 Nhat Tong11thStrake Jesuit C 7 140 8 13 11 38.1% 27.86
55 Young He12thHouston Memorial 7 140 3 15 1 16.7% 27.14
56 Sean Scranton12thNorthmont 7 140 9 7 4 56.2% 26.43
56 Aditya Shivaswamy9thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 7 140 6 10 1 37.5% 26.43
58 Jay Yu11thTexas Math and Science 6 120 3 12 2 20.0% 25.83
59 Elijah Dahunsi12thSt. John's A 7 140 10 8 10 55.6% 25.71
59 Sohum Sukhatankar9thSt. Mark's School of Texas C 7 140 5 12 3 29.4% 25.71
61 Landon Foltz10thStrake Jesuit B 7 140 7 10 7 41.2% 24.29
61 Hursh Jha12thVillage 7 140 5 12 5 29.4% 24.29
63 Patrick Szendro11thDetroit Catholic Central B 7 140 7 8 4 46.7% 23.57
64 Handa Jung11thUWC-Dover 5 100 3 10 6 23.1% 23.00
65 Shreyes Balachandran9thSt. John's A 7 140 7 6 1 53.8% 22.86
65 Saish Satyal12thCistercian A 7 140 7 7 3 50.0% 22.86
65 Zach Weeks12thNorthmont 7 140 3 14 5 17.6% 22.86
65 Richard Zhang12thTompkins A 7 140 2 13 0 13.3% 22.86
69 Dylan Hoang11thStrake Jesuit A 7 140 6 7 1 46.2% 22.14
69 Alex Mitchell11thStrake Jesuit C 7 140 6 7 1 46.2% 22.14
69 Coby Scrudder12thCistercian B 7 140 5 9 2 35.7% 22.14
72 Elias Sikavitsas9thNorman North 3 60 1 5 1 16.7% 20.00
73 Henry Castillo12thTexas Math and Science 7 110 5 4 2 55.6% 19.09
74 Ethan Bosita9thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 7 140 5 6 1 45.5% 18.57
74 Camron Baldwin9thKinkaid B 7 140 4 7 0 36.4% 18.57
74 Hayden D'Gama10thCinco Ranch A 7 140 5 9 7 35.7% 18.57
74 Elijah Joseph Chouinard-Jahant12thSeven Lakes A 7 140 2 10 0 16.7% 18.57
78 Renil Gupta10thSt. Mark's School of Texas C 6 120 5 5 3 50.0% 18.33
79 Aditya Pulipaka9thGreenhill B 7 130 1 12 4 7.7% 17.69
80 Michael Meeks12thSt. Dominic Savio A 6 120 0 11 1 0.0% 17.50
81 Aaron Kuang7thGreenhill C 7 140 6 3 0 66.7% 17.14
81 Jackson Harvey10thSt. John's A 7 140 3 9 3 25.0% 17.14
83 Jude Laskey11thDetroit Catholic Central B 7 140 3 8 2 27.3% 16.43
83 Aishi Gualti?Westside A 7 140 2 9 1 18.2% 16.43
85 Akash Joseph10thSeven Lakes A 7 140 2 10 4 16.7% 15.71
86 Tomek Marczewski11thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 7 140 4 6 3 40.0% 15.00
87 Letian Li10thBellaire 7 140 3 6 1 33.3% 14.29
87 Declan Lee11thDetroit Catholic Central B 7 140 2 7 0 22.2% 14.29
89 Miran Ahmed11thVillage 7 120 0 9 2 0.0% 13.33
90 Meghna Yennu12thBellaire 7 130 1 7 0 12.5% 13.08
91 Gavin Williams11thDetroit Catholic Central C 7 140 2 7 2 22.2% 12.86
92 Yusuf Fawzy11thVillage 7 90 2 4 3 33.3% 12.22
93 Miki Ghosh11thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 7 140 4 3 1 57.1% 12.14
93 Saahir Narang10thWestside A 7 140 3 5 2 37.5% 12.14
95 Adarsh Pulasseri11thCoppell 7 140 6 1 4 85.7% 11.43
96 Isaac Edelman9thVillage 7 120 2 4 1 33.3% 10.83
97 Andrew Stamatin12thNorman North 4 70 2 1 1 66.7% 10.00
97 Daniel Ragazzo10thStrake Jesuit A 7 140 2 4 0 33.3% 10.00
97 Varshitha Krishnan12thCarnegie Vanguard A 7 140 2 4 0 33.3% 10.00
97 Jacob Buergler12thStrake Jesuit C 4 60 1 2 1 33.3% 10.00
97 Chandler Bannis12thWestside A 7 140 1 7 3 12.5% 10.00
97 Osawese Agbonkonkon10thWakeland A 4 70 0 4 1 0.0% 10.00
103 Nico Chio10thCistercian A 7 140 2 4 1 33.3% 9.29
104 Olivia Banister12thSt. Dominic Savio A 6 100 1 4 2 20.0% 9.00
105 Kaleb Favaloro10thNorman North 5 90 2 1 0 66.7% 8.89
105 Joey See11thTompkins A 7 90 1 3 1 25.0% 8.89
105 Amaan Ahmed11thVillage 6 90 0 5 2 0.0% 8.89
108 Tyler Carbo12thStrake Jesuit B 7 140 2 3 0 40.0% 8.57
109 James Yang10thHouston Memorial 5 50 0 2 0 0.0% 8.00
110 Kaavya Sampath8thGreenhill B 7 140 1 4 0 20.0% 7.86
110 Maya Jagsi7thGreenhill C 7 140 0 6 1 0.0% 7.86
112 Nate Mikosh12thSt. Dominic Savio A 6 100 1 2 0 33.3% 7.00
113 Nikhil Vinod12thCarnegie Vanguard A 7 140 3 3 6 50.0% 6.43
114 Neha Bachu8thGreenhill B 7 140 3 1 3 75.0% 5.71
114 Amara Nwanoro12thNorthmont 7 140 2 2 2 50.0% 5.71
114 Caitie Devlin11thTompkins A 6 70 0 2 0 0.0% 5.71
117 Sidney Chang10thBellaire 6 100 2 0 1 100.0% 5.00
117 Robbie Hahn10thCinco Ranch A 7 140 2 1 1 66.7% 5.00
119 Grant Smith9thKinkaid B 7 130 1 2 1 33.3% 4.62
120 Adam Wang11thSt. Mark's School of Texas C 7 140 1 2 1 33.3% 4.29
121 Katie Miri12thSt. Dominic Savio A 5 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
122 Daniel Horlick12thCistercian B 7 140 1 1 0 50.0% 3.57
123 Gerald Miguel12thStrake Jesuit C 6 90 0 2 1 0.0% 3.33
123 Yashvini Deva12thTexas Math and Science 5 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
125 Nico Pascual11thDetroit Catholic Central C 7 140 1 0 1 100.0% 1.43
125 Saanvi Sachdeva11thCoppell 7 140 0 1 0 0.0% 1.43
125 Jackson Amorosa10thStrake Jesuit B 7 140 0 1 0 0.0% 1.43
128 Arnav Patil11thCoppell 7 140 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
128 Jerry Xing12thNorman North 3 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
128 Arnav Kaul10thWakeland A 3 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
128 Ayush Kothari10thHouston Memorial 5 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
128 Zander Colin10thHouston Memorial 4 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
128 Arjun Badi10thSt. Mark's School of Texas C 1 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Division II (IS-197) Jump to Division I Jump to the Junior Varsity Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Rishav Sarkar10thJordan 7 140 6 68 2 8.1% 108.57
2 Arman Saxena11thKaty 7 140 8 33 4 19.5% 61.43
3 Austin Fang11thCy-Fair A 5 100 5 19 3 20.8% 50.00
4 William Fenner10thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 7 140 9 22 3 29.0% 48.57
4 Walker Pierce10thMississippi Pinebelt 7 140 10 27 16 27.0% 48.57
4 Aidan Johnson12thAcademy of Science and Tech A 7 140 8 26 8 23.5% 48.57
7 Gray Podolak11thSt. John XXIII 7 140 6 26 3 18.8% 47.86
8 David McKelvey11thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 7 140 9 20 2 31.0% 46.43
9 William Kaiser11thAcademy of Science and Tech B 6 120 6 21 6 22.2% 45.00
10 Daniel Patel10thHarmony Advancement 7 140 6 23 2 20.7% 44.29
11 Farrell Atzuri12thAcademy of Science and Tech A 7 140 4 22 1 15.4% 39.29
12 Joshua Marthand12thKaty 7 140 3 22 1 12.0% 37.14
13 Kathryn Lightfoot12thCy-Fair A 5 100 1 17 0 5.6% 37.00
14 Janina Ojeiduma10thJordan 7 140 4 19 0 17.4% 35.71
15 Vivek Jayaraman12thHead-Royce 7 120 4 16 6 20.0% 31.67
15 Madeline King11thAcademy of Science and Tech D 6 120 1 19 3 5.0% 31.67
17 James Pryde12thJohn Cooper 7 140 5 17 6 22.7% 30.71
18 Jack Pittenger10thAcademy of Science and Tech E 7 140 2 20 4 9.1% 30.00
19 Zaina Siddiqi10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 4 70 0 12 4 0.0% 28.57
20 Joseph Burckel9thMississippi Pinebelt 7 140 2 18 4 10.0% 27.14
21 Ronak Saxena11thKaty 7 140 4 13 1 23.5% 26.43
22 Ira Kadam10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 7 130 1 17 4 5.6% 25.38
23 Owen Gilroy10thJohn Cooper 5 100 2 10 1 16.7% 25.00
24 Jonathan Roy12thLittle Cypress-Mauriceville 7 130 0 14 0 0.0% 21.54
25 Julia Volpp9thHead-Royce 7 110 4 6 1 40.0% 20.91
26 Daniel Shamsee10thAcademy of Science and Tech B 7 140 3 11 2 21.4% 20.71
26 Brennan Roy12thLittle Cypress-Mauriceville 7 140 2 13 3 13.3% 20.71
28 Steve McKoy10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 7 120 2 10 2 16.7% 20.00
28 Bill Wei11thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 4 50 0 5 0 0.0% 20.00
30 Iris Nguyen9thCy-Fair B 6 120 1 11 2 8.3% 19.17
31 Sam Denny11thHead-Royce 7 110 1 9 0 10.0% 19.09
32 Isabela Cardemas12thSt. John XXIII 7 140 2 10 0 16.7% 18.57
33 Safee Baig10thJohn Cooper 7 140 2 11 3 15.4% 17.86
34 Bella Rogers12thLittle Cypress-Mauriceville 7 140 1 10 0 9.1% 16.43
35 John Sutton11thSt. John XXIII 7 140 0 11 1 0.0% 15.00
35 Ian Esch9thCy-Fair A 5 100 0 8 1 0.0% 15.00
37 Caitlin Behne10thAcademy of Science and Tech B 7 140 2 9 4 18.2% 14.29
38 Thomas Ramsey11thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 7 130 1 9 3 10.0% 13.85
39 Andrew Bauer10thCy-Fair B 4 80 0 6 2 0.0% 12.50
40 Ryan Wolfram9thCy-Fair B 6 120 0 8 2 0.0% 11.67
41 David Fiedorek9thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 7 100 3 2 2 60.0% 11.00
42 Bella Nicholls12thAcademy of Science and Tech A 7 140 0 8 1 0.0% 10.71
43 Mason Grizzaffi12thLittle Cypress-Mauriceville 7 140 1 6 1 14.3% 10.00
43 Zakariya Hashmi10thJohn Cooper 5 90 0 5 1 0.0% 10.00
45 Kindy Li12thAcademy of Science and Tech D 7 140 1 5 0 16.7% 9.29
45 Sohan Kureti9thHarmony Advancement 7 140 1 8 6 11.1% 9.29
47 Kasen Patel9thCy-Fair A 4 80 1 2 0 33.3% 8.75
48 Mo Carter11thAcademy of Science and Tech E 7 140 0 7 2 0.0% 8.57
49 K. D. Duong12thAcademy of Science and Tech D 7 140 0 6 1 0.0% 7.86
50 Alec Stein10thHead-Royce 7 120 1 4 2 20.0% 7.50
51 Keeton Chesnutt10thCy-Fair A 4 80 1 1 0 50.0% 6.25
52 Gurkiran Pandher9thCy-Fair A 5 100 0 4 2 0.0% 6.00
53 Jorge Xacur10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 7 120 1 3 2 25.0% 5.83
54 Ryan Sen10thAcademy of Science and Tech A 7 140 0 4 0 0.0% 5.71
54 Jonathan Liu10thAcademy of Science and Tech E 7 140 0 4 0 0.0% 5.71
56 Ravi Sandhu9thHead-Royce 6 100 0 2 1 0.0% 3.00
57 Neel Gundlapally11thAcademy of Science and Tech E 7 140 0 2 0 0.0% 2.86
57 Anthony Wilkins9thHarmony Advancement 7 70 0 1 0 0.0% 2.86
59 Meha Karthik9thJordan 7 90 0 1 0 0.0% 2.22
60 Ariv Mondal9thJordan 7 100 0 2 2 0.0% 2.00
61 Laura Bauer10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 7 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
62 Roger Wszolek11thAcademy of Science and Tech B 7 140 0 1 0 0.0% 1.43
62 Quentin Camacho12thAcademy of Science and Tech D 7 140 0 1 0 0.0% 1.43
64 Abhirit Das10thJordan 7 78 0 1 1 0.0% 1.28
65 Katie Bagingito10thMississippi Pinebelt 7 140 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Ethan Ablack11thKaty 7 140 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Alexander Harris9thJohn Cooper 5 90 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Hunter Willis10thCy-Fair B 4 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Aidan Stimatz11thSt. John XXIII 7 70 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Juan Pablo Pena11thSt. John XXIII 7 70 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Isabel Saravia10thHarmony Advancement 4 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Cailyn Campbell9thHarmony Advancement 6 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Angel Njagi10thCy-Fair B 3 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Mohammad-Reza Ali Khan10thHarmony Advancement 4 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Joseph Sinski10thAcademy of Science and Tech B 1 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
76 Sam Norwood8thMississippi Pinebelt 7 140 0 0 1 0.0% -0.71
77 Arvind Seloj10thCy-Fair B 5 100 0 0 1 0.0% -1.00

Junior Varsity Division (IS-197) Jump to Division I Jump to Division II

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Alexander Lacayo11thSt. Dominic Savio B 6 120 10 43 12 18.9% 86.67
2 Mihir Kopparthi10thSeven Lakes B 6 120 10 32 7 23.8% 72.50
3 Arnav Lahoti9thSt. Mark's School of Texas D 6 120 11 25 5 30.6% 65.00
4 Nick Saldana9thCistercian E 6 120 3 34 3 8.1% 61.67
5 Sam Lu11thTompkins B 6 120 13 18 4 41.9% 59.17
6 Nicholas Frano11thCistercian C 6 119 10 20 0 33.3% 58.82
7 Alex Adkins10thSt. John's B 6 120 8 23 3 25.8% 55.83
8 Keerthana Krishnan9thSeven Lakes B 6 120 7 19 2 26.9% 47.50
9 Andrew Oliver10thCistercian D 6 120 10 15 6 40.0% 45.00
10 Atahan Koksoy11thCarnegie Vanguard B 6 120 7 21 10 25.0% 44.17
10 Jay Love10thSt. John's B 6 120 4 21 1 16.0% 44.17
12 Patricio Ezdebski9thDetroit Catholic Central E 6 120 8 14 5 36.4% 39.17
12 Sarvesh Jadhav10thWestside B 6 120 3 19 0 13.6% 39.17
12 Dylan MacFarlane10thWakeland B 6 120 3 19 0 13.6% 39.17
15 Nate Wilson9thSt. Mark's School of Texas E 5 70 2 12 4 14.3% 37.14
16 Reenu Kutty12thTompkins B 6 120 4 18 5 18.2% 35.83
16 Thomas Hawkes9thGreater Atlanta Christian A 6 120 0 23 3 0.0% 35.83
18 Aidan Kinsella10thDetroit Catholic Central D 6 119 3 16 2 15.8% 32.77
19 Nathan Comeaux11thCistercian C 6 119 5 18 14 21.7% 31.09
20 Wilson Bowers9thSt. Mark's School of Texas D 6 120 3 14 1 17.6% 30.00
20 Kiefer Soo10thCistercian D 6 120 3 15 3 16.7% 30.00
22 Thomas Edmonds9thSt. Dominic Savio B 4 80 3 8 3 27.3% 27.50
23 Mahintha Karthik11thWestside B 6 120 1 15 1 6.2% 26.67
23 Ryan Fang9thCistercian D 6 120 1 16 3 5.9% 26.67
25 Ethan Braswell8thGreater Atlanta Christian A 6 120 3 13 5 18.8% 25.00
26 Rafael Ramirez9thCistercian E 6 120 0 15 1 0.0% 24.17
27 Samuel Menerey11thCistercian C 6 119 1 15 5 6.2% 23.53
28 Joseph Burke10thDetroit Catholic Central D 6 119 3 11 4 21.4% 22.69
29 Nathan Johnson10thGreater Atlanta Christian A 5 90 1 9 1 10.0% 22.22
30 Ben Gravel11thSt. Mark's School of Texas E 6 100 1 9 0 10.0% 21.00
31 Keegan Seymour9thCinco Ranch B 6 120 0 14 3 0.0% 20.83
32 Janine?Westside B 6 120 1 13 5 7.1% 20.00
33 Lucas Jraiche9thDetroit Catholic Central E 6 120 1 12 4 7.7% 19.17
34 Aadit Jha10thWakeland B 6 120 1 9 0 10.0% 17.50
34 Lamar Hutcherson10thGreater Atlanta Christian B 6 120 0 12 3 0.0% 17.50
36 John Matthews-Ederington10thSt. John's B 6 120 2 8 2 20.0% 16.67
36 Ozan Demiroglu9thSeven Lakes B 6 120 0 11 2 0.0% 16.67
38 Hayward Metcalf10thSt. Mark's School of Texas E 6 100 1 7 1 12.5% 16.00
39 John Paul Jacob9thCistercian E 6 120 0 10 1 0.0% 15.83
40 Dominic Aiello10thDetroit Catholic Central D 6 119 0 10 2 0.0% 15.13
41 Ayomipo Bolutife (Bolu) Odumosu10thClark 6 120 1 8 1 11.1% 15.00
41 Isabelle (Izzy) Moreau10thClark 5 80 0 6 0 0.0% 15.00
43 Jongyun Shin11thTompkins B 6 120 3 5 2 37.5% 14.17
43 Eric Schwaller11thCinco Ranch B 6 120 2 6 1 25.0% 14.17
45 Henry Yoho9thDetroit Catholic Central E 6 120 2 4 0 33.3% 11.67
46 Francis Toma9thDetroit Catholic Central F 6 120 0 10 7 0.0% 10.83
47 Anthony Chalhoub10thDetroit Catholic Central D 6 119 2 4 2 33.3% 10.08
48 Dominic Apap9thDetroit Catholic Central F 6 120 1 4 0 20.0% 9.17
48 Josh Rothert9thDetroit Catholic Central F 6 120 0 8 5 0.0% 9.17
50 Matthew Gomez9thSt. Mark's School of Texas D 6 120 0 5 0 0.0% 8.33
51 Morgan Collins10thGreater Atlanta Christian A 5 80 1 2 1 33.3% 7.50
51 Thomas Whitehurst9thSt. Mark's School of Texas D 6 120 1 3 0 25.0% 7.50
51 Connor Walsh9thSt. John's B 6 120 1 4 2 20.0% 7.50
51 Neel Perumandla9thCistercian E 6 120 0 6 3 0.0% 7.50
51 Alex Ryan9thSt. Dominic Savio B 4 80 0 3 0 0.0% 7.50
56 Andy Tso10thGreater Atlanta Christian A 5 70 1 2 2 33.3% 7.14
57 Emma Denton9thGreater Atlanta Christian B 5 100 0 4 1 0.0% 7.00
57 Nitin Manian11thCarnegie Vanguard B 5 100 0 4 1 0.0% 7.00
59 Lokesh Yerneni12thTompkins B 6 120 0 4 0 0.0% 6.67
60 A. J. Ball9thSt. Mark's School of Texas E 6 110 0 4 2 0.0% 5.45
61 Joseph Abramoski9thDetroit Catholic Central F 6 120 2 3 6 40.0% 5.00
61 Augustine Cabello9thDetroit Catholic Central E 5 100 0 3 1 0.0% 5.00
61 Alfonzie Stepney10thSt. Dominic Savio B 4 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
61 Gianfranco Patino10thClark 5 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
61 Evelyn Fung12thCarnegie Vanguard B 3 60 0 2 1 0.0% 5.00
61 Jackson Rosero10thGreater Atlanta Christian B 2 40 0 1 0 0.0% 5.00
67 Julia Saxon (Saxon) Hickman10thClark 6 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
68 Juan Diaz11thCistercian C 6 119 0 2 0 0.0% 3.36
69 Luke Mikosh10thSt. Dominic Savio B 6 120 1 2 4 33.3% 2.50
70 Christian Brown10thGreater Atlanta Christian B 5 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
71 Amberlyn Haque11thWestside B 6 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
72 Sahil Makim10thGreater Atlanta Christian B 5 90 0 1 1 0.0% 1.11
73 Alex Wang10thSt. Mark's School of Texas E 6 100 0 1 1 0.0% 1.00
74 Alex Adamez10thWakeland B 4 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
74 Edward Yang10thWakeland B 1 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
74 Arnav Fotedar10thWakeland B 1 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
74 Vincent Tsai10thWakeland B 1 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
78 Brooke Ruff10thClark 5 80 0 0 2 0.0% -2.50

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read