TQBA Winter Rodeo Tournament

Date: Saturday, January 9, 2021
Sponsor: Texas Quiz Bowl Alliance (Katy, TX)
Scoring Rules: NAQT

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard) in the preliminary rounds of the tournament. Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

High School Division (IS-198A) Jump to the Middle School Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Nikita Nair11thCoppell 6 120 22 41 5 34.9% 119.17
2 Johnny Miri11thSt. Dominic Savio A 6 120 22 33 10 40.0% 101.67
3 Aayush Goodapaty12thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 6 120 22 18 2 55.0% 83.33
4 Aaryan Sagar11thCinco Ranch A 3 60 12 7 5 63.2% 75.00
5 Benjamin Shamai12thCistercian A 6 120 17 20 7 45.9% 70.00
5 Katie Sturzu12thJames E. Taylor 6 120 12 28 8 30.0% 70.00
7 Eric Song12thTompkins 6 120 15 17 1 46.9% 65.00
8 Alexander Lacayo11thSt. Dominic Savio B 6 120 7 31 10 18.4% 60.83
8 Alexander Yang12thHouston Memorial 6 120 3 34 4 8.1% 60.83
10 Aidan Johnson12thAcademy of Science and Tech A 6 120 14 16 4 46.7% 58.33
11 Nhat Tong11thStrake Jesuit A 6 120 13 17 7 43.3% 55.00
12 Austin Fang11thCy-Fair A 5 100 7 16 0 30.4% 53.00
13 Nicholas Frano11thCistercian B 6 120 11 14 1 44.0% 50.00
14 Walker Pierce10thMississippi Pinebelt 6 120 11 14 2 44.0% 49.17
14 Hayden D'Gama10thCinco Ranch A 6 120 10 16 3 38.5% 49.17
16 Jay Yu11thTexas Math and Science A 6 120 14 12 8 53.8% 48.33
16 Kate Ponnambalam7thGreenhill A 6 120 8 17 0 32.0% 48.33
18 Henry Castillo12thTexas Math and Science B 6 120 13 10 2 56.5% 47.50
18 Nicholas Hao12thTexas Math and Science B 6 120 12 14 7 46.2% 47.50
20 Michael Wilson12thCistercian B 4 80 4 13 2 23.5% 45.00
20 Bryce Cruise9thHeights 4 80 4 16 8 20.0% 45.00
22 Aditya Shivaswamy9thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 6 120 12 12 8 50.0% 43.33
23 Andrew Oliver10thCistercian D 6 120 10 12 3 45.5% 42.50
23 Daniel Neylon12thCistercian B 6 120 4 20 1 16.7% 42.50
25 Isaac Edelman9thVillage A 6 120 5 18 1 21.7% 41.67
26 Keerthana Krishnan9thSeven Lakes 6 120 8 13 2 38.1% 40.00
26 Robbie Hahn10thCinco Ranch B 5 100 4 15 2 21.1% 40.00
28 Arjun Maitra9thSt. John's 6 120 10 10 3 50.0% 39.17
28 Farrell Atzuri12thAcademy of Science and Tech A 6 120 7 13 0 35.0% 39.17
30 Simon Slot11thHouston Memorial 5 100 4 14 1 22.2% 39.00
31 Isaac Song11thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 6 120 5 17 3 22.7% 38.33
32 Elijah Dahunsi12thSt. John's 6 120 9 11 5 45.0% 36.67
32 Akash Joseph10thSeven Lakes 6 120 4 18 4 18.2% 36.67
34 Coby Scrudder12thCistercian B 6 120 7 12 2 36.8% 35.83
34 Krishna Nayar12thStrake Jesuit B 6 120 5 16 4 23.8% 35.83
36 Dylan Hoang11thStrake Jesuit A 6 120 9 8 1 52.9% 35.00
36 Nathan Comeaux11thCistercian C 6 120 8 12 6 40.0% 35.00
36 Richard Zhang12thTompkins 6 120 4 15 0 21.1% 35.00
39 Dave Banerjee12thTexas Math and Science A 6 120 8 11 7 42.1% 32.50
39 Thomas Edmonds9thSt. Dominic Savio B 6 120 7 10 2 41.2% 32.50
39 Evan O'Suilleabhain12thCistercian A 6 120 8 12 9 40.0% 32.50
39 Kiefer Soo10thCistercian D 6 120 3 17 4 15.0% 32.50
39 Miran Ahmed11thVillage A 6 120 2 18 3 10.0% 32.50
44 Arnav Lahoti9thSt. Mark's School of Texas C 6 120 6 13 6 31.6% 31.67
44 Tomek Marczewski11thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 6 120 5 18 13 21.7% 31.67
46 Michael Meeks12thSt. Dominic Savio A 5 100 5 8 0 38.5% 31.00
47 Daniel Ragazzo10thStrake Jesuit A 6 120 8 7 1 53.3% 30.83
47 Tamim Hasan10thCinco Ranch A 6 120 6 10 1 37.5% 30.83
47 Ben Hassall11thCinco Ranch B 6 120 6 12 5 33.3% 30.83
47 Max Beard12thSt. John's 6 120 6 13 7 31.6% 30.83
47 Samuel Menerey11thCistercian C 6 120 5 14 6 26.3% 30.83
52 Ethan Bosita9thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 6 120 7 8 1 46.7% 30.00
52 Wilson Bowers9thSt. Mark's School of Texas D 6 120 6 11 4 35.3% 30.00
54 Kathryn Lightfoot12thCy-Fair A 5 100 5 7 0 41.7% 29.00
54 Rafael Ramirez9thCistercian E 5 100 3 10 0 23.1% 29.00
56 Joseph Burckel9thMississippi Pinebelt 6 120 3 13 1 18.8% 28.33
56 Gerald Miguel12thStrake Jesuit B 6 120 1 16 1 5.9% 28.33
58 Steve McKoy10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 6 90 4 8 3 33.3% 27.78
58 Skyler Schenck10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 6 90 2 10 1 16.7% 27.78
60 Sohum Sukhatankar9thSt. Mark's School of Texas D 6 120 4 11 1 26.7% 27.50
60 Jordan Young11thStrake Jesuit B 2 40 1 4 0 20.0% 27.50
62 Ryan Fang9thCistercian E 5 100 3 11 4 21.4% 27.00
62 Nick Saldana9thCistercian E 5 100 1 14 4 6.7% 27.00
64 Ryan Smith10thCistercian D 6 120 4 10 0 28.6% 26.67
65 Michael Kwee-Bintoro11thTexas Math and Science A 6 120 5 8 0 38.5% 25.83
66 Daniel Shamsee10thAcademy of Science and Tech B 6 90 1 11 2 8.3% 25.56
67 Mihir Kopparthi10thSeven Lakes 6 120 4 10 3 28.6% 24.17
67 Renil Gupta10thSt. Mark's School of Texas C 6 120 2 12 1 14.3% 24.17
67 Ryan Allen9thStrake Jesuit C 6 120 1 13 0 7.1% 24.17
70 Adarsh Pulasseri11thCoppell 6 120 7 4 1 63.6% 23.33
70 Dimitrius Kalafatis10thCinco Ranch A 6 120 6 6 2 50.0% 23.33
70 Gray Podolak11thSt. John XXIII 6 120 0 15 2 0.0% 23.33
73 Jack Pittenger10thAcademy of Science and Tech B 6 110 1 11 1 8.3% 21.82
74 Landon Foltz10thStrake Jesuit A 6 120 6 8 8 42.9% 21.67
74 Vardhan Agnihotri9thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 6 120 5 7 3 41.7% 21.67
74 Evans Senvalds7thGreenhill A 6 120 2 10 0 16.7% 21.67
77 Caitlin Behne10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 5 80 1 8 2 11.1% 21.25
78 Tanvi Panchumarthy11thTexas Math and Science A 5 100 4 5 1 44.4% 21.00
78 Olivia Banister12thSt. Dominic Savio A 5 100 2 8 1 20.0% 21.00
80 Joey See11thTompkins 6 120 5 5 0 50.0% 20.83
80 Jed Wang12thJames E. Taylor 6 120 3 9 2 25.0% 20.83
82 Isabela Cardemas12thSt. John XXIII 6 120 1 11 1 8.3% 20.00
83 Saish Satyal12thCistercian A 6 120 6 3 1 66.7% 19.17
83 Aaron Kuang7thGreenhill A 6 120 3 7 0 30.0% 19.17
83 Nico Chio10thCistercian C 6 120 2 9 1 18.2% 19.17
86 Miki Ghosh11thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 6 120 4 5 1 44.4% 17.50
87 Ian Esch9thCy-Fair A 3 60 2 3 2 40.0% 16.67
88 John Sutton11thSt. John XXIII 5 100 2 5 0 28.6% 16.00
88 Katherine Knauth10thHeights 5 100 2 5 0 28.6% 16.00
90 Tyler Carbo12thStrake Jesuit C 6 120 1 9 2 10.0% 15.83
91 Nate Mikosh12thSt. Dominic Savio A 4 80 4 0 0 100.0% 15.00
91 Anna-Rachel Krebs11thMississippi Pinebelt 6 120 3 5 1 37.5% 15.00
91 Nate Wilson9thSt. Mark's School of Texas C 6 120 1 9 3 10.0% 15.00
91 Ira Kadam10thAcademy of Science and Tech B 6 80 0 6 0 0.0% 15.00
91 Kasen Patel9thCy-Fair A 2 40 0 3 0 0.0% 15.00
96 Ozan Demiroglu9thSeven Lakes 6 120 2 7 3 22.2% 14.17
96 Yashvini Deva12thTexas Math and Science B 6 120 1 7 0 12.5% 14.17
96 Arjun Badi10thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 6 120 1 8 2 11.1% 14.17
99 Yusuf Fawzy11thVillage A 5 100 2 4 0 33.3% 14.00
100 John Paul Jacob9thCistercian E 4 80 1 5 2 16.7% 13.75
101 Adam Wang11thSt. Mark's School of Texas C 6 120 2 5 0 28.6% 13.33
101 Iris Nguyen9thCy-Fair A 3 60 0 4 0 0.0% 13.33
101 Travis McKenna10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 5 60 0 4 0 0.0% 13.33
104 James Yang10thHouston Memorial 5 100 0 8 3 0.0% 13.00
105 Bella Nicholls12thAcademy of Science and Tech A 6 120 1 6 0 14.3% 12.50
105 Amelie Hidajat12thAcademy of Science and Tech D 6 120 0 8 1 0.0% 12.50
107 William Kaiser11thAcademy of Science and Tech A 4 50 0 4 2 0.0% 12.00
108 Arvind Seloj10thCy-Fair B 5 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
108 Andrew Bauer10thCy-Fair B 5 100 0 6 1 0.0% 11.00
110 Luke Mikosh10thSt. Dominic Savio B 6 120 3 2 0 60.0% 10.83
111 Neel Perumandla9thCistercian E 5 90 1 3 0 25.0% 10.00
111 John Matthews-Ederington10thSt. John's 5 100 1 4 1 20.0% 10.00
111 Grayson Youngblood9thHeights 3 60 0 3 0 0.0% 10.00
114 Shreyas Shridharan11thTexas Math and Science B 6 120 2 4 3 33.3% 9.17
114 Luke Zimmermann10thSt. Dominic Savio B 6 120 0 6 1 0.0% 9.17
116 Saanvi Sachdeva11thCoppell 6 120 2 2 0 50.0% 8.33
116 Maya Jagsi7thGreenhill A 6 120 1 4 1 20.0% 8.33
116 Sam Lu11thTompkins 6 120 1 5 3 16.7% 8.33
116 Albert Wang12thAcademy of Science and Tech D 6 120 0 5 0 0.0% 8.33
120 Jonathan Nguyen9thStrake Jesuit C 6 120 1 3 0 25.0% 7.50
120 Egan Wang10thJames E. Taylor 6 120 0 5 1 0.0% 7.50
120 Amogh Ajoy9thCy-Fair A 4 80 0 3 0 0.0% 7.50
123 Matthew Gomez9thSt. Mark's School of Texas D 6 120 0 4 0 0.0% 6.67
123 Gurkiran Pandher9thCy-Fair B 3 60 0 2 0 0.0% 6.67
125 Quentin Camacho12thAcademy of Science and Tech D 6 120 0 3 0 0.0% 5.00
125 Juan Pablo Pena11thSt. John XXIII 2 40 0 1 0 0.0% 5.00
125 Keeton Chesnutt10thCy-Fair A 2 40 0 1 0 0.0% 5.00
128 Keegan Seymour9thCinco Ranch B 6 120 0 3 1 0.0% 4.17
128 Amaan Ahmed11thVillage A 6 120 0 3 1 0.0% 4.17
130 Scott Clark10thStrake Jesuit B 5 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
131 Stephen LeSage10thCistercian D 6 120 1 2 3 33.3% 3.33
131 Daniel Horlick12thCistercian C 6 120 0 3 2 0.0% 3.33
131 Eric Schwaller11thCinco Ranch B 6 120 0 2 0 0.0% 3.33
131 Will Gatlin9thStrake Jesuit C 6 120 0 2 0 0.0% 3.33
135 Gavin Blumenthal11thSt. John XXIII 2 40 0 1 1 0.0% 2.50
135 Connor Albertson9thCy-Fair B 2 40 0 1 1 0.0% 2.50
137 Ryan Sen10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 6 90 0 1 0 0.0% 2.22
138 Ayush Kothari10thHouston Memorial 6 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
138 Jonathan Liu10thAcademy of Science and Tech D 6 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
138 Aidan Stimatz11thSt. John XXIII 3 60 0 1 1 0.0% 1.67
138 Phoebe Pate10thJames E. Taylor 3 60 0 1 1 0.0% 1.67
138 Zaina Siddiqi10thAcademy of Science and Tech B 5 60 0 1 1 0.0% 1.67
143 Akira Bunge10thHeights 6 120 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
143 Arnav Patil11thCoppell 6 120 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
143 Cecilia Santiago Montoya9thHeights 5 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
143 Elias Ortiz10thStrake Jesuit B 5 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
143 Laura Bauer10thAcademy of Science and Tech B 5 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
143 Roger Wszolek11thAcademy of Science and Tech A 5 70 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
143 Temi Fabuyi10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 5 70 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
143 Zoe Hall9thCy-Fair B 3 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
143 Alexandra Burke9thCy-Fair B 3 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
143 Tatiana Priser10thAcademy of Science and Tech B 5 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
143 Angel Njagi10thCy-Fair B 2 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
143 Katherine Wetherold9thHeights 1 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
143 Young He12thHouston Memorial 1 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
156 Katie Miri12thSt. Dominic Savio A 4 80 0 0 2 0.0% -2.50

Middle School Division (IS-198A) Jump to the High School Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Mahit Karadigudda8thChallenger-Strawberry Park B 2 40 2 14 1 12.5% 82.50
2 Vignesh Manjrekar8thBeckendorff C 6 120 6 42 6 12.5% 80.00
2 Kunal Pikle7thVillage B 6 120 2 47 4 4.1% 80.00
4 Nikhil Bharadwaj8thBeckendorff B 6 120 9 36 12 20.0% 72.50
5 Harris Xie8thGreenhill D 6 120 7 28 4 20.0% 60.83
5 Vedanth Hariharan7thHamilton 6 120 2 35 3 5.4% 60.83
7 Saketh Srikantha7thChallenger-Ardenwood 6 120 3 29 4 9.4% 52.50
8 Sid Dasari8thT. H. Rogers A 6 120 9 18 1 33.3% 51.67
8 Sudhanva Belur6thChallenger-Strawberry Park A 6 120 8 21 4 27.6% 51.67
8 Varun Mukund8thGreenhill B 6 120 5 29 11 14.7% 51.67
11 Niyathi Yamunan8thCoppell Middle East 6 120 5 25 6 16.7% 49.17
12 Raghav Ahuja7thBeckendorff F 6 120 5 22 2 18.5% 47.50
13 Suyog Vibhuti8thChallenger-Strawberry Park A 6 120 6 21 8 22.2% 43.33
14 Vedant Srinivasan7thT. H. Rogers B 6 120 8 16 9 33.3% 39.17
15 Collin Cannon7thGreenhill B 5 100 1 19 3 5.0% 38.00
16 Arnon Hunt6thBeckendorff A 6 120 6 13 1 31.6% 35.83
17 Charles Bartley7thAnnunciation Orthodox B 5 100 5 11 2 31.2% 35.00
17 Max Chen8thAnnunciation Orthodox A 6 120 4 16 2 20.0% 35.00
19 Jayanth Yamunan6thCoppell Middle East 6 120 4 16 3 20.0% 34.17
20 Ishan Paliwal7thBeck Junior 6 120 4 15 2 21.1% 33.33
20 Porter Garza8thAnnunciation Orthodox A 6 120 4 19 10 17.4% 33.33
20 Naresh Sathya8thBeckendorff A 6 120 1 22 7 4.3% 33.33
23 Sanjeev Ganesh7thT. H. Rogers B 6 120 4 23 19 14.8% 32.50
24 Amanda Brantley8thRiver Oaks Baptist A 6 120 1 18 1 5.3% 31.67
25 Aditya Khambekar7thBeckendorff D 6 120 1 19 4 5.0% 30.83
26 Henry Lipnik6thGreenhill F 5 100 2 12 0 14.3% 30.00
27 Neha Bachu8thGreenhill C 6 120 2 16 4 11.1% 28.33
27 Anna Guerrini8thRiver Oaks Baptist A 6 120 1 16 1 5.9% 28.33
29 Tarik Syed7thGreenhill C 6 120 2 16 5 11.1% 27.50
30 Yiming Zhu7thBeckendorff E 6 120 1 17 5 5.6% 26.67
31 Samin Asif6thBeckendorff A 6 120 2 13 1 13.3% 25.83
32 Raaghav Chakravarthy7thChallenger-Strawberry Park A 5 100 5 5 1 50.0% 24.00
33 Michael Ho8thBeckendorff E 4 80 0 10 1 0.0% 23.75
34 Stavya Palassery7thBeckendorff E 6 120 0 15 2 0.0% 23.33
35 Suhurrith Adhikari7thT. H. Rogers A 6 120 1 13 2 7.1% 22.50
36 Nolan Woo7thChallenger-Strawberry Park B 6 120 1 12 1 7.7% 21.67
37 Priyanka Nayar7thRiver Oaks Baptist B 6 120 2 10 1 16.7% 20.83
37 Arjun Baviskar8thBeckendorff F 6 120 2 11 3 15.4% 20.83
37 Smriti Siva6thGreenhill C 6 120 0 13 1 0.0% 20.83
40 Eugenie Montz7thRiver Oaks Baptist B 6 120 2 9 0 18.2% 20.00
40 Mark Randall7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 6 90 0 9 0 0.0% 20.00
40 Dominic Hurd7thRegis Sacred Heart 5 60 0 7 2 0.0% 20.00
43 Lucy Walker8thAnnunciation Orthodox A 6 120 3 8 2 27.3% 19.17
43 Neha Pandya6thChallenger-Strawberry Park A 6 120 1 10 0 9.1% 19.17
45 David Schaefer8thAnnunciation Orthodox A 6 110 2 7 0 22.2% 18.18
46 Uzair Jinnah7thVillage B 6 90 0 9 2 0.0% 17.78
47 Ishani Srivastava8thGreenhill F 5 100 0 9 1 0.0% 17.00
48 Anika Ganu6thChallenger-Strawberry Park B 6 120 0 10 0 0.0% 16.67
49 David Barrash8thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 5 80 0 7 1 0.0% 16.25
50 Maryn Wise7thAnnunciation Orthodox C 5 100 0 9 2 0.0% 16.00
51 Caden Brandt8thRiver Oaks Baptist A 6 120 2 7 1 22.2% 15.83
51 Zuhair Asaduddin7thBeck Junior 6 120 2 8 3 20.0% 15.83
51 Aarush Akella6thBeckendorff D 6 120 0 11 3 0.0% 15.83
54 Carlos Martinez7thRegis Sacred Heart 6 110 1 7 0 12.5% 15.45
55 Suvan Chauhan8thChallenger-Strawberry Park B 6 120 0 11 4 0.0% 15.00
55 Natalie Ho7thT. H. Rogers B 6 120 0 9 0 0.0% 15.00
55 Sydney Chien8thGreenhill E 3 60 0 5 1 0.0% 15.00
58 Daniel Makulski7thAnnunciation Orthodox C 5 100 0 7 0 0.0% 14.00
59 Lucas Chritah6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 6 110 1 9 6 10.0% 13.64
60 Arman Makhani5thGreenhill E 6 120 0 9 2 0.0% 13.33
61 Christopher Harris7thAnnunciation Orthodox B 5 100 1 9 8 10.0% 13.00
62 Anastasia Shih7thT. H. Rogers A 6 120 1 6 0 14.3% 12.50
63 Fernando Gupta8thGreenhill D 5 100 0 6 0 0.0% 12.00
63 Henry Caputo7thAnnunciation Orthodox B 5 100 0 6 0 0.0% 12.00
65 Max Aliyev6thVillage B 6 90 0 6 2 0.0% 11.11
66 Arjun Desikan7thBeckendorff F 6 120 0 8 3 0.0% 10.83
67 Kevin Li8thT. H. Rogers A 6 120 2 4 2 33.3% 10.00
67 Mayti Jha6thVillage B 6 90 1 3 0 25.0% 10.00
67 Pragnyan Mallapragada6thBeckendorff D 6 120 1 6 3 14.3% 10.00
67 Sawraj Dev7thChallenger-Ardenwood 6 120 0 7 2 0.0% 10.00
67 Harrison Solum6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 6 60 0 3 0 0.0% 10.00
72 Advait Nair7thBeckendorff B 6 120 2 3 1 40.0% 9.17
72 Ian Kim7thBeckendorff C 6 120 2 4 3 33.3% 9.17
74 Ainesh Akella6thBeckendorff B 6 120 1 4 1 20.0% 8.33
74 Hasan Makhani7thGreenhill B 6 120 0 5 0 0.0% 8.33
74 Ryan Gover7thBeck Junior 6 120 0 5 0 0.0% 8.33
74 Grace Park8thBeck Junior 6 120 0 5 0 0.0% 8.33
78 Lucas Zhu5thGreenhill F 5 100 0 4 0 0.0% 8.00
79 Caroline Chiao8thRiver Oaks Baptist B 6 120 1 3 0 25.0% 7.50
79 Kaavya Sampath8thGreenhill B 6 120 1 4 2 20.0% 7.50
81 Marcos Clark7thAnnunciation Orthodox B 5 100 0 4 1 0.0% 7.00
81 Akash McCracken7thAnnunciation Orthodox C 5 100 0 4 1 0.0% 7.00
83 Niku Rao7thChallenger-Ardenwood 6 120 0 6 4 0.0% 6.67
83 Dhiya Hemchand7thGreenhill E 6 120 0 5 2 0.0% 6.67
85 Myles Patterson7thAnnunciation Orthodox C 4 80 1 1 0 50.0% 6.25
86 Andrew Cai8thGreenhill D 5 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
87 Ken Woodward7thBeckendorff F 6 120 0 3 0 0.0% 5.00
87 Yousuf Hussain8thHamilton 5 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
87 Vikram Sampath6thGreenhill D 4 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
90 James Burke6thHamilton 4 70 1 1 2 50.0% 4.29
91 Sreejit Mukherjee6thBeckendorff C 6 120 1 1 0 50.0% 4.17
91 Ali Agha8thGreenhill C 6 120 0 3 1 0.0% 4.17
91 Riva Desai6thBeckendorff C 6 120 0 3 1 0.0% 4.17
94 Rex Esch7thHamilton 4 80 0 3 3 0.0% 3.75
95 Aydin Khan7thGreenhill E 5 100 0 2 1 0.0% 3.00
96 Jacob Gunn7thBeckendorff A 6 120 1 2 4 33.3% 2.50
96 Alice Zhang8thRiver Oaks Baptist A 6 120 0 2 1 0.0% 2.50
96 Quaid Oza7thGreenhill F 4 80 0 2 2 0.0% 2.50
96 Lydia Kerridge6thGreenhill D 4 80 0 2 2 0.0% 2.50
100 Olivia Gu6thVillage B 6 90 0 1 0 0.0% 2.22
101 Shivam Srivastava5thGreenhill F 5 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
101 Chip Charlton8thRegis Sacred Heart 5 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
103 Dev Sinharoy7thBeckendorff B 6 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
103 Ayush Adi7thChallenger-Ardenwood 6 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
105 James McGuff?St. Thomas' Episcopal 6 80 1 2 6 33.3% 1.25
105 Pranav Suryadevara6thCoppell Middle East 4 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
107 Will Prout7thAnnunciation Orthodox C 5 100 0 2 3 0.0% 1.00
108 Jack Long5thRegis Sacred Heart 6 110 0 1 1 0.0% 0.91
109 Malachi Balakrishnan7thBeckendorff D 6 120 0 1 1 0.0% 0.83
110 Bhargav Narayanan6thCoppell Middle East 4 80 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
110 Rama Patwardhan7thBeckendorff E 6 120 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
110 Mensah Sarfoh5thRegis Sacred Heart 6 90 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
110 Oliver Tsao7thAnnunciation Orthodox B 4 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
110 Bharghav Kidambi6thCoppell Middle East 4 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
110 Arha Singh?T. H. Rogers B 5 70 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
110 Nicholas Bowden6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 5 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
110 Tavin Patel7thHamilton 4 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
110 Kashika Adhikari7thT. H. Rogers B 4 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
110 Remi Joseph7thGreenhill E 2 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
110 Ayusha Chaudhari7thHamilton 3 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
110 Sania Gupta8thHamilton 3 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read