TQBA Winter Rodeo Tournament

Date: Saturday, January 9, 2021
Sponsor: Texas Quiz Bowl Alliance (Katy, TX)
Scoring Rules: NAQT

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard). Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

High School Division (IS-198A) Jump to the Middle School Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Nikita Nair11thCoppell 8 160 33 46 7 41.8% 115.00
2 Aayush Goodapaty12thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 10 200 48 27 5 64.0% 96.50
3 Johnny Miri11thSt. Dominic Savio A 10 200 39 41 14 48.8% 92.50
4 Aaryan Sagar11thCinco Ranch A 3 60 12 7 5 63.2% 75.00
5 Benjamin Shamai12thCistercian A 8 160 22 28 10 44.0% 70.00
6 Katie Sturzu12thJames E. Taylor 7 140 13 33 8 28.3% 69.29
7 Eric Song12thTompkins 6 120 15 17 1 46.9% 65.00
8 Alexander Lacayo11thSt. Dominic Savio B 7 140 10 32 11 23.8% 59.29
9 Alexander Yang12thHouston Memorial 7 140 4 35 4 10.3% 55.71
10 Austin Fang11thCy-Fair A 5 100 7 16 0 30.4% 53.00
11 Aidan Johnson12thAcademy of Science and Tech A 7 140 14 18 5 43.8% 52.14
12 Nicholas Frano11thCistercian B 8 160 16 17 1 48.5% 50.62
13 Walker Pierce10thMississippi Pinebelt 6 120 11 14 2 44.0% 49.17
14 Kate Ponnambalam7thGreenhill A 6 120 8 17 0 32.0% 48.33
15 Nhat Tong11thStrake Jesuit A 8 160 15 20 8 42.9% 48.12
16 Hayden D'Gama10thCinco Ranch A 9 180 16 23 9 41.0% 47.22
17 Nicholas Hao12thTexas Math and Science B 7 140 13 16 8 44.8% 45.00
17 Bryce Cruise9thHeights 4 80 4 16 8 20.0% 45.00
19 Keerthana Krishnan9thSeven Lakes 7 140 10 17 2 37.0% 44.29
20 Jay Yu11thTexas Math and Science A 9 180 18 16 9 52.9% 42.78
21 Andrew Oliver10thCistercian D 6 120 10 12 3 45.5% 42.50
21 Simon Slot11thHouston Memorial 6 120 6 17 1 26.1% 42.50
23 Henry Castillo12thTexas Math and Science B 7 140 14 10 3 58.3% 42.14
24 Isaac Edelman9thVillage A 6 120 5 18 1 21.7% 41.67
25 Tamim Hasan10thCinco Ranch A 9 170 14 15 2 48.3% 41.18
26 Robbie Hahn10thCinco Ranch B 5 100 4 15 2 21.1% 40.00
27 Aditya Shivaswamy9thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 10 200 15 21 9 41.7% 39.00
28 Farrell Atzuri12thAcademy of Science and Tech A 7 140 9 13 0 40.9% 37.86
29 Michael Wilson12thCistercian B 6 120 5 16 3 23.8% 36.67
30 Tomek Marczewski11thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 7 140 8 20 13 28.6% 36.43
31 Dylan Hoang11thStrake Jesuit A 8 160 14 9 2 60.9% 36.25
32 Krishna Nayar12thStrake Jesuit B 6 120 5 16 4 23.8% 35.83
33 Isaac Song11thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 7 140 5 19 3 20.8% 35.71
34 Arjun Maitra9thSt. John's 7 140 11 10 4 52.4% 35.00
34 Elijah Dahunsi12thSt. John's 7 140 10 12 5 45.5% 35.00
34 Evan O'Suilleabhain12thCistercian A 8 160 12 17 14 41.4% 35.00
34 Nathan Comeaux11thCistercian C 6 120 8 12 6 40.0% 35.00
34 Richard Zhang12thTompkins 6 120 4 15 0 21.1% 35.00
34 Daniel Neylon12thCistercian B 8 160 5 21 1 19.2% 35.00
40 Dave Banerjee12thTexas Math and Science A 9 180 14 14 9 50.0% 33.89
41 Max Beard12thSt. John's 7 140 6 18 8 25.0% 32.86
42 Kiefer Soo10thCistercian D 6 120 3 17 4 15.0% 32.50
42 Miran Ahmed11thVillage A 6 120 2 18 3 10.0% 32.50
44 Arnav Lahoti9thSt. Mark's School of Texas C 6 120 6 13 6 31.6% 31.67
45 Akash Joseph10thSeven Lakes 7 140 4 18 4 18.2% 31.43
46 Ben Hassall11thCinco Ranch B 6 120 6 12 5 33.3% 30.83
46 Samuel Menerey11thCistercian C 6 120 5 14 6 26.3% 30.83
48 Thomas Edmonds9thSt. Dominic Savio B 7 140 8 11 3 42.1% 30.71
49 Wilson Bowers9thSt. Mark's School of Texas D 6 120 6 11 4 35.3% 30.00
50 Coby Scrudder12thCistercian B 8 160 7 14 2 33.3% 29.38
51 Kathryn Lightfoot12thCy-Fair A 5 100 5 7 0 41.7% 29.00
51 Rafael Ramirez9thCistercian E 5 100 3 10 0 23.1% 29.00
53 Joseph Burckel9thMississippi Pinebelt 6 120 3 13 1 18.8% 28.33
53 Gerald Miguel12thStrake Jesuit B 6 120 1 16 1 5.9% 28.33
55 Steve McKoy10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 6 90 4 8 3 33.3% 27.78
55 Skyler Schenck10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 6 90 2 10 1 16.7% 27.78
57 Sohum Sukhatankar9thSt. Mark's School of Texas D 6 120 4 11 1 26.7% 27.50
57 Jordan Young11thStrake Jesuit B 2 40 1 4 0 20.0% 27.50
59 Ryan Fang9thCistercian E 5 100 3 11 4 21.4% 27.00
59 Nick Saldana9thCistercian E 5 100 1 14 4 6.7% 27.00
61 Dimitrius Kalafatis10thCinco Ranch A 9 180 11 9 3 55.0% 26.67
61 Ryan Smith10thCistercian D 6 120 4 10 0 28.6% 26.67
63 Ethan Bosita9thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 7 140 7 8 1 46.7% 25.71
64 Michael Meeks12thSt. Dominic Savio A 9 180 6 14 0 30.0% 25.56
64 Daniel Shamsee10thAcademy of Science and Tech B 6 90 1 11 2 8.3% 25.56
66 Daniel Ragazzo10thStrake Jesuit A 8 160 8 8 1 50.0% 24.38
67 Mihir Kopparthi10thSeven Lakes 7 140 5 11 3 31.2% 24.29
68 Renil Gupta10thSt. Mark's School of Texas C 6 120 2 12 1 14.3% 24.17
68 Ryan Allen9thStrake Jesuit C 6 120 1 13 0 7.1% 24.17
70 Gray Podolak11thSt. John XXIII 6 120 0 15 2 0.0% 23.33
71 Michael Kwee-Bintoro11thTexas Math and Science A 9 180 6 13 4 31.6% 22.22
72 Jack Pittenger10thAcademy of Science and Tech B 6 110 1 11 1 8.3% 21.82
73 Evans Senvalds7thGreenhill A 6 120 2 10 0 16.7% 21.67
74 Landon Foltz10thStrake Jesuit A 8 160 9 9 11 50.0% 21.25
74 Caitlin Behne10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 5 80 1 8 2 11.1% 21.25
76 Joey See11thTompkins 6 120 5 5 0 50.0% 20.83
77 Adarsh Pulasseri11thCoppell 7 140 7 4 1 63.6% 20.00
77 Tanvi Panchumarthy11thTexas Math and Science A 8 160 5 9 1 35.7% 20.00
77 Isabela Cardemas12thSt. John XXIII 6 120 1 11 1 8.3% 20.00
80 Aaron Kuang7thGreenhill A 6 120 3 7 0 30.0% 19.17
80 Nico Chio10thCistercian C 6 120 2 9 1 18.2% 19.17
82 Olivia Banister12thSt. Dominic Savio A 8 160 4 10 2 28.6% 18.75
83 Jed Wang12thJames E. Taylor 7 140 3 9 2 25.0% 17.86
84 Miki Ghosh11thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 10 200 7 8 2 46.7% 17.50
85 Vardhan Agnihotri9thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 10 200 7 8 3 46.7% 17.00
86 Ian Esch9thCy-Fair A 3 60 2 3 2 40.0% 16.67
87 Arjun Badi10thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 7 140 3 8 2 27.3% 16.43
88 Katherine Knauth10thHeights 5 100 2 5 0 28.6% 16.00
88 John Sutton11thSt. John XXIII 5 100 2 5 0 28.6% 16.00
90 Tyler Carbo12thStrake Jesuit C 6 120 1 9 2 10.0% 15.83
91 Saish Satyal12thCistercian A 8 160 6 4 2 60.0% 15.00
91 Anna-Rachel Krebs11thMississippi Pinebelt 6 120 3 5 1 37.5% 15.00
91 Nate Wilson9thSt. Mark's School of Texas C 6 120 1 9 3 10.0% 15.00
91 Ira Kadam10thAcademy of Science and Tech B 6 80 0 6 0 0.0% 15.00
91 Kasen Patel9thCy-Fair A 2 40 0 3 0 0.0% 15.00
96 Yusuf Fawzy11thVillage A 5 100 2 4 0 33.3% 14.00
97 John Paul Jacob9thCistercian E 4 80 1 5 2 16.7% 13.75
98 James Yang10thHouston Memorial 6 110 0 9 3 0.0% 13.64
99 Yashvini Deva12thTexas Math and Science B 7 140 1 8 0 11.1% 13.57
100 Adam Wang11thSt. Mark's School of Texas C 6 120 2 5 0 28.6% 13.33
100 Travis McKenna10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 5 60 0 4 0 0.0% 13.33
100 Iris Nguyen9thCy-Fair A 3 60 0 4 0 0.0% 13.33
103 Amelie Hidajat12thAcademy of Science and Tech D 6 120 0 8 1 0.0% 12.50
104 Ozan Demiroglu9thSeven Lakes 7 140 2 7 3 22.2% 12.14
104 Bella Nicholls12thAcademy of Science and Tech A 7 140 1 7 0 12.5% 12.14
106 William Kaiser11thAcademy of Science and Tech A 5 70 0 5 2 0.0% 11.43
107 Arvind Seloj10thCy-Fair B 5 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
107 Andrew Bauer10thCy-Fair B 5 100 0 6 1 0.0% 11.00
109 John Matthews-Ederington10thSt. John's 6 120 2 4 1 33.3% 10.83
110 Nate Mikosh12thSt. Dominic Savio A 7 130 4 1 0 80.0% 10.77
111 Neel Perumandla9thCistercian E 5 90 1 3 0 25.0% 10.00
111 Grayson Youngblood9thHeights 3 60 0 3 0 0.0% 10.00
113 Luke Mikosh10thSt. Dominic Savio B 7 140 3 2 0 60.0% 9.29
114 Shreyas Shridharan11thTexas Math and Science B 7 140 2 5 4 28.6% 8.57
114 Luke Zimmermann10thSt. Dominic Savio B 7 140 0 7 2 0.0% 8.57
116 Maya Jagsi7thGreenhill A 6 120 1 4 1 20.0% 8.33
116 Sam Lu11thTompkins 6 120 1 5 3 16.7% 8.33
116 Albert Wang12thAcademy of Science and Tech D 6 120 0 5 0 0.0% 8.33
119 Egan Wang10thJames E. Taylor 7 140 0 6 1 0.0% 7.86
120 Jonathan Nguyen9thStrake Jesuit C 6 120 1 3 0 25.0% 7.50
120 Amogh Ajoy9thCy-Fair A 4 80 0 3 0 0.0% 7.50
122 Matthew Gomez9thSt. Mark's School of Texas D 6 120 0 4 0 0.0% 6.67
122 Gurkiran Pandher9thCy-Fair B 3 60 0 2 0 0.0% 6.67
124 Saanvi Sachdeva11thCoppell 8 160 2 2 0 50.0% 6.25
125 Katie Miri12thSt. Dominic Savio A 7 130 1 3 2 25.0% 5.38
126 Quentin Camacho12thAcademy of Science and Tech D 6 120 0 3 0 0.0% 5.00
126 Juan Pablo Pena11thSt. John XXIII 2 40 0 1 0 0.0% 5.00
126 Keeton Chesnutt10thCy-Fair A 2 40 0 1 0 0.0% 5.00
129 Keegan Seymour9thCinco Ranch B 6 120 0 3 1 0.0% 4.17
129 Amaan Ahmed11thVillage A 6 120 0 3 1 0.0% 4.17
131 Scott Clark10thStrake Jesuit B 5 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
132 Stephen LeSage10thCistercian D 6 120 1 2 3 33.3% 3.33
132 Daniel Horlick12thCistercian C 6 120 0 3 2 0.0% 3.33
132 Eric Schwaller11thCinco Ranch B 6 120 0 2 0 0.0% 3.33
132 Will Gatlin9thStrake Jesuit C 6 120 0 2 0 0.0% 3.33
136 Ayush Kothari10thHouston Memorial 7 130 0 2 0 0.0% 3.08
137 Arnav Patil11thCoppell 8 160 0 2 0 0.0% 2.50
137 Gavin Blumenthal11thSt. John XXIII 2 40 0 1 1 0.0% 2.50
137 Connor Albertson9thCy-Fair B 2 40 0 1 1 0.0% 2.50
140 Ryan Sen10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 6 90 0 1 0 0.0% 2.22
141 Jonathan Liu10thAcademy of Science and Tech D 6 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
141 Aidan Stimatz11thSt. John XXIII 3 60 0 1 1 0.0% 1.67
141 Zaina Siddiqi10thAcademy of Science and Tech B 5 60 0 1 1 0.0% 1.67
144 Phoebe Pate10thJames E. Taylor 4 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
145 Akira Bunge10thHeights 6 120 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
145 Cecilia Santiago Montoya9thHeights 5 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
145 Elias Ortiz10thStrake Jesuit B 5 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
145 Laura Bauer10thAcademy of Science and Tech B 5 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
145 Roger Wszolek11thAcademy of Science and Tech A 5 70 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
145 Temi Fabuyi10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 5 70 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
145 Tatiana Priser10thAcademy of Science and Tech B 5 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
145 Zoe Hall9thCy-Fair B 3 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
145 Alexandra Burke9thCy-Fair B 3 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
145 Angel Njagi10thCy-Fair B 2 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
145 Joseph Spak12thCistercian A 1 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
145 Katherine Wetherold9thHeights 1 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
145 Young He12thHouston Memorial 1 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
145 Bradley Marrs10thHouston Memorial 1 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Middle School Division (IS-198A) Jump to the High School Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Vignesh Manjrekar8thBeckendorff C 10 200 11 63 11 14.9% 74.00
2 Kunal Pikle7thVillage B 8 160 3 55 6 5.2% 70.62
3 Nikhil Bharadwaj8thBeckendorff B 7 140 11 39 14 22.0% 69.29
4 Harris Xie8thGreenhill D 6 120 7 28 4 20.0% 60.83
4 Vedanth Hariharan7thHamilton 6 120 2 35 3 5.4% 60.83
6 Mahit Karadigudda8thChallenger-Strawberry Park B 3 60 2 16 4 11.1% 56.67
7 Varun Mukund8thGreenhill B 9 180 9 42 13 17.6% 54.44
8 Sid Dasari8thT. H. Rogers A 10 200 11 33 2 25.0% 48.50
9 Niyathi Yamunan8thCoppell Middle East 7 140 5 29 6 14.7% 47.86
9 Saketh Srikantha7thChallenger-Ardenwood 7 140 3 32 6 8.6% 47.86
11 Raghav Ahuja7thBeckendorff F 7 140 6 24 3 20.0% 45.00
12 Sudhanva Belur6thChallenger-Strawberry Park A 8 160 8 25 5 24.2% 43.12
13 Suyog Vibhuti8thChallenger-Strawberry Park A 8 160 8 26 11 23.5% 40.62
14 Anna Guerrini8thRiver Oaks Baptist A 8 160 4 24 1 14.3% 36.88
14 Collin Cannon7thGreenhill B 8 160 2 28 3 6.7% 36.88
16 Jayanth Yamunan6thCoppell Middle East 7 140 4 21 3 16.0% 36.43
17 Porter Garza8thAnnunciation Orthodox A 7 140 4 25 12 13.8% 35.71
18 Charles Bartley7thAnnunciation Orthodox B 5 100 5 11 2 31.2% 35.00
18 Arnon Hunt6thBeckendorff A 9 180 8 21 3 27.6% 35.00
18 Vedant Srinivasan7thT. H. Rogers B 8 160 8 21 10 27.6% 35.00
21 Sanjeev Ganesh7thT. H. Rogers B 8 160 4 33 24 10.8% 33.75
22 Ishan Paliwal7thBeck Junior 6 120 4 15 2 21.1% 33.33
23 Max Chen8thAnnunciation Orthodox A 7 140 4 17 2 19.0% 31.43
24 Aditya Khambekar7thBeckendorff D 6 120 1 19 4 5.0% 30.83
25 Amanda Brantley8thRiver Oaks Baptist A 8 160 1 23 2 4.2% 29.38
26 Neha Bachu8thGreenhill C 7 140 2 20 5 9.1% 29.29
27 Samin Asif6thBeckendorff A 9 180 2 24 2 7.7% 28.89
28 Henry Lipnik6thGreenhill F 6 120 2 14 0 12.5% 28.33
29 Yiming Zhu7thBeckendorff E 6 120 1 17 5 5.6% 26.67
30 Raaghav Chakravarthy7thChallenger-Strawberry Park A 7 140 6 10 2 37.5% 25.71
31 Naresh Sathya8thBeckendorff A 9 180 1 25 8 3.8% 25.00
32 Tarik Syed7thGreenhill C 7 140 2 17 6 10.5% 24.29
33 Suhurrith Adhikari7thT. H. Rogers A 10 200 3 21 3 12.5% 24.00
34 Michael Ho8thBeckendorff E 4 80 0 10 1 0.0% 23.75
35 Stavya Palassery7thBeckendorff E 6 120 0 15 2 0.0% 23.33
36 Smriti Siva6thGreenhill C 7 140 1 15 1 6.2% 22.86
37 Priyanka Nayar7thRiver Oaks Baptist B 6 120 2 10 1 16.7% 20.83
38 Arjun Baviskar8thBeckendorff F 7 140 2 13 3 13.3% 20.71
39 Eugenie Montz7thRiver Oaks Baptist B 6 120 2 9 0 18.2% 20.00
39 Suvan Chauhan8thChallenger-Strawberry Park B 7 140 2 13 4 13.3% 20.00
39 Mark Randall7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 6 90 0 9 0 0.0% 20.00
39 Dominic Hurd7thRegis Sacred Heart 5 60 0 7 2 0.0% 20.00
43 Nolan Woo7thChallenger-Strawberry Park B 7 140 1 12 1 7.7% 18.57
44 Natalie Ho7thT. H. Rogers B 8 160 1 13 0 7.1% 18.12
45 Ishani Srivastava8thGreenhill F 6 120 0 11 1 0.0% 17.50
46 Lucy Walker8thAnnunciation Orthodox A 7 140 3 8 2 27.3% 16.43
47 Neha Pandya6thChallenger-Strawberry Park A 8 160 2 10 0 16.7% 16.25
47 David Barrash8thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 5 80 0 7 1 0.0% 16.25
49 Uzair Jinnah7thVillage B 8 130 0 12 3 0.0% 16.15
50 Maryn Wise7thAnnunciation Orthodox C 5 100 0 9 2 0.0% 16.00
51 Zuhair Asaduddin7thBeck Junior 6 120 2 8 3 20.0% 15.83
51 Aarush Akella6thBeckendorff D 6 120 0 11 3 0.0% 15.83
53 Ian Kim7thBeckendorff C 10 200 4 11 3 26.7% 15.50
54 Carlos Martinez7thRegis Sacred Heart 6 110 1 7 0 12.5% 15.45
55 David Schaefer8thAnnunciation Orthodox A 7 130 2 7 0 22.2% 15.38
56 Sydney Chien8thGreenhill E 3 60 0 5 1 0.0% 15.00
57 Anika Ganu6thChallenger-Strawberry Park B 7 140 0 10 0 0.0% 14.29
58 Daniel Makulski7thAnnunciation Orthodox C 5 100 0 7 0 0.0% 14.00
59 Lucas Chritah6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 6 110 1 9 6 10.0% 13.64
60 Arman Makhani5thGreenhill E 6 120 0 9 2 0.0% 13.33
61 Christopher Harris7thAnnunciation Orthodox B 5 100 1 9 8 10.0% 13.00
62 Kevin Li8thT. H. Rogers A 10 200 3 9 2 25.0% 12.50
63 Fernando Gupta8thGreenhill D 5 100 0 6 0 0.0% 12.00
63 Henry Caputo7thAnnunciation Orthodox B 5 100 0 6 0 0.0% 12.00
65 Anastasia Shih7thT. H. Rogers A 10 200 1 10 0 9.1% 11.50
66 Caden Brandt8thRiver Oaks Baptist A 8 160 2 7 3 22.2% 10.62
67 Pragnyan Mallapragada6thBeckendorff D 6 120 1 6 3 14.3% 10.00
67 Harrison Solum6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 6 60 0 3 0 0.0% 10.00
69 Kaavya Sampath8thGreenhill B 9 180 1 8 2 11.1% 9.44
70 Arjun Desikan7thBeckendorff F 7 140 0 8 3 0.0% 9.29
71 Ainesh Akella6thBeckendorff B 7 140 1 5 1 16.7% 8.57
71 Sawraj Dev7thChallenger-Ardenwood 7 140 0 7 2 0.0% 8.57
73 Max Aliyev6thVillage B 8 120 0 6 2 0.0% 8.33
73 Ryan Gover7thBeck Junior 6 120 0 5 0 0.0% 8.33
73 Grace Park8thBeck Junior 6 120 0 5 0 0.0% 8.33
76 Mayti Jha6thVillage B 8 110 1 3 0 25.0% 8.18
77 Hasan Makhani7thGreenhill B 8 150 0 6 0 0.0% 8.00
78 Caroline Chiao8thRiver Oaks Baptist B 6 120 1 3 0 25.0% 7.50
79 Niku Rao7thChallenger-Ardenwood 7 140 0 7 4 0.0% 7.14
80 Sreejit Mukherjee6thBeckendorff C 10 200 1 6 1 14.3% 7.00
80 Marcos Clark7thAnnunciation Orthodox B 5 100 0 4 1 0.0% 7.00
80 Akash McCracken7thAnnunciation Orthodox C 5 100 0 4 1 0.0% 7.00
83 Dhiya Hemchand7thGreenhill E 6 120 0 5 2 0.0% 6.67
83 Lucas Zhu5thGreenhill F 6 120 0 4 0 0.0% 6.67
85 Advait Nair7thBeckendorff B 7 140 2 3 3 40.0% 6.43
86 Myles Patterson7thAnnunciation Orthodox C 4 80 1 1 0 50.0% 6.25
87 Andrew Cai8thGreenhill D 5 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
88 Riva Desai6thBeckendorff C 10 200 0 6 2 0.0% 5.00
88 Vikram Sampath6thGreenhill D 4 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
88 Yousuf Hussain8thHamilton 5 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
91 James Burke6thHamilton 4 70 1 1 2 50.0% 4.29
91 Ken Woodward7thBeckendorff F 7 140 0 3 0 0.0% 4.29
93 Rex Esch7thHamilton 4 80 0 3 3 0.0% 3.75
94 Ali Agha8thGreenhill C 7 140 0 3 1 0.0% 3.57
95 Aydin Khan7thGreenhill E 5 100 0 2 1 0.0% 3.00
96 Jacob Gunn7thBeckendorff A 9 180 1 3 4 25.0% 2.78
97 Alice Zhang8thRiver Oaks Baptist A 8 160 0 3 2 0.0% 2.50
97 Lydia Kerridge6thGreenhill D 4 80 0 2 2 0.0% 2.50
97 Quaid Oza7thGreenhill F 4 80 0 2 2 0.0% 2.50
100 Chip Charlton8thRegis Sacred Heart 5 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
101 Olivia Gu6thVillage B 8 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
101 Shivam Srivastava5thGreenhill F 6 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
103 Dev Sinharoy7thBeckendorff B 7 140 0 1 0 0.0% 1.43
103 Ayush Adi7thChallenger-Ardenwood 7 140 0 1 0 0.0% 1.43
105 James McGuff?St. Thomas' Episcopal 6 80 1 2 6 33.3% 1.25
106 Will Prout7thAnnunciation Orthodox C 5 100 0 2 3 0.0% 1.00
106 Pranav Suryadevara6thCoppell Middle East 5 100 0 1 1 0.0% 1.00
108 Jack Long5thRegis Sacred Heart 6 110 0 1 1 0.0% 0.91
109 Malachi Balakrishnan7thBeckendorff D 6 120 0 1 1 0.0% 0.83
110 Bhargav Narayanan6thCoppell Middle East 5 90 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
110 Rama Patwardhan7thBeckendorff E 6 120 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
110 Bharghav Kidambi6thCoppell Middle East 5 90 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
110 Mensah Sarfoh5thRegis Sacred Heart 6 90 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
110 Kashika Adhikari7thT. H. Rogers B 6 90 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
110 Oliver Tsao7thAnnunciation Orthodox B 4 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
110 Arha Singh?T. H. Rogers B 5 70 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
110 Nicholas Bowden6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 5 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
110 Tavin Patel7thHamilton 4 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
110 Remi Joseph7thGreenhill E 2 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
110 Ayusha Chaudhari7thHamilton 3 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
110 Sania Gupta8thHamilton 3 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read