2020 IHSSBCA David Riley Memorial Kickoff Tournament

Date: Saturday, November 14, 2020 – Saturday, November 21, 2020
Sponsor: Illinois High School Scholastic Bowl Coaches Association (IL)
Scoring Rules: IHSSBCA-Style (Tossups Only)

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard). Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

First Flight Division (IS-197) Jump to the Second Flight Division Jump to the Third Flight Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU P% PP20TUH
1 Arjun NageswaranAdlai E. Stevenson A 11 220 68 23 74.7% 113.64
2 Jonathan LauUniversity Lab A 11 220 60 23 72.3% 102.73
3 Rohan GaneshanBuffalo Grove A 11 220 58 15 79.5% 92.73
4 Soren GjesfjeldBloomington 10 201 34 36 48.6% 86.57
5 Stan MelkumianMacomb A 10 200 43 22 66.2% 86.50
6 Judson LamNaperville North A 8 146 20 31 39.2% 83.56
7 Jack CaseySpringfield A 10 200 31 32 49.2% 78.50
8 Charles YoungBarrington A 11 220 42 18 70.0% 73.64
9 Liam StarnesBarrington A 11 220 39 21 65.0% 72.27
10 Dhruv PendharkarAdlai E. Stevenson B 10 201 20 39 33.9% 68.66
11 Gavin MarkoffHerscher A 11 220 27 32 45.8% 65.91
12 Tejas VadaliLatin School A 9 180 17 33 34.0% 65.00
13 Pranav AiyarWilliam Fremd B 10 180 15 29 34.1% 57.22
14 Nathan KassahunWheaton Warrenville South A 10 190 14 33 29.8% 56.84
15 Jared DongIMSA A 11 220 28 20 58.3% 56.36
16 Zachary BaharEvanston 10 201 17 31 35.4% 56.22
17 Nathaniel WilliamsRochester A 9 171 11 31 26.2% 55.56
18 Akshay DalviWilliam Fremd A 11 215 29 16 64.4% 55.35
19 Akash MohanWaubonsie Valley A 9 180 15 26 36.6% 53.89
20 Saketh DontarajuIMSA A 11 220 31 12 72.1% 53.18
21 Luke MeachamLincoln-Way East A 9 180 10 31 24.4% 51.11
22 Teigue KellyWaubonsie Valley A 10 200 14 29 32.6% 50.00
23 Ezra SteinbergEvanston 10 201 18 23 43.9% 49.75
24 Armin PazookiCarl Sandburg B 10 201 11 32 25.6% 48.26
25 Justin WytmarBuffalo Grove A 11 220 30 8 78.9% 48.18
26 Amanda ReyesHersey A 5 100 10 9 52.6% 48.00
27 Giifti BentiCarbondale A 10 200 14 26 35.0% 47.00
28 Sinecio MoralesRockford Auburn A (Rockford, IL) 11 220 24 15 61.5% 46.36
29 Kameron WoltersPleasant Plains A 5 100 2 20 9.1% 46.00
30 Shreyas SinghUniversity Lab B 10 200 27 5 84.4% 45.50
31 Justin AbelRockford Auburn A (Rockford, IL) 11 220 25 12 67.6% 45.00
31 Dylan HembroughWilliamsville A 9 180 13 21 38.2% 45.00
33 Eric WebbCarl Sandburg A 11 220 25 11 69.4% 44.09
34 Daniel ParkChatham Glenwood A 10 200 18 16 52.9% 43.00
34 Millie ManciniBeacon 10 200 2 40 4.8% 43.00
36 Nikhil GuptaChatham Glenwood A 10 200 12 24 33.3% 42.00
37 Rohan KherBarrington B 11 220 24 10 70.6% 41.82
38 Kelly TsogtjargalMaine East 9 180 9 22 29.0% 39.44
39 Geoffrey WuNaperville North A 10 201 19 11 63.3% 39.30
40 David LinganCarl Sandburg A 11 220 17 17 50.0% 38.64
41 Eli TsungCarbondale A 10 200 7 28 20.0% 38.50
42 Gabe DubowskiHersey A 5 100 6 10 37.5% 38.00
42 Dwij BhattWilliam Fremd B 10 200 8 26 23.5% 38.00
44 Nate LundstromMahomet-Seymour A 9 175 6 24 20.0% 37.71
45 Samuel GoIMSA B 10 200 10 21 32.3% 36.00
46 Daniel TitcombWheaton Academy A 10 200 5 28 15.2% 35.50
47 Allie YangHinsdale Central A 11 220 18 12 60.0% 35.45
47 Anthony MalyszCarl Sandburg A 11 220 18 12 60.0% 35.45
49 Michael HundingIMSA B 10 200 17 9 65.4% 34.50
49 Kyle AbrahamPleasant Plains A 10 200 3 30 9.1% 34.50
51 Kaitlyn KenneyCarl Sandburg B 5 101 6 8 42.9% 33.66
52 Danny KimWilliam Fremd A 11 220 20 7 74.1% 33.64
53 Aarya SinghBarrington B 11 209 14 14 50.0% 33.49
54 Luke BallWilliamsville A 9 180 8 18 30.8% 33.33
55 Luis AngelesRockford Auburn A (Rockford, IL) 11 220 20 5 80.0% 31.82
56 Colin StewartBarrington B 11 220 18 7 72.0% 30.91
57 Akshay UndeviaHinsdale Central A 7 140 7 11 38.9% 30.71
58 Arjun KalaUniversity Lab A 11 220 17 8 68.0% 30.45
59 David LeeAdlai E. Stevenson A 11 220 15 10 60.0% 29.55
60 Theo KokonasLatin School A 10 200 12 11 52.2% 29.00
60 Stella TsogtjargalMaine East 5 100 5 7 41.7% 29.00
62 Anneke StracksBeacon 10 190 5 19 20.8% 27.89
63 Val TerdinaWheaton Academy A 10 200 5 20 20.0% 27.50
64 Lawrence ZhaoUniversity Lab A 11 220 17 4 81.0% 26.82
65 Joseph HolecekLoyola Academy A 9 180 5 16 23.8% 26.11
66 Trey MoultonChatham Glenwood A 6 120 5 8 38.5% 25.83
67 Scott GoebelRochester A 9 160 5 13 27.8% 25.62
68 Bryan WanWilliam Fremd A 6 100 5 5 50.0% 25.00
68 Henry JonesMacomb A 10 200 8 13 38.1% 25.00
70 Shawn SyedUniversity Lab B 9 180 6 13 31.6% 24.44
71 Henry XieNaperville North A 11 221 7 16 30.4% 23.98
72 Amer GoelHinsdale Central A 7 140 5 9 35.7% 23.57
73 Spandan GoelAdlai E. Stevenson B 10 201 9 10 47.4% 23.38
74 Megan WangWilliam Fremd A 11 205 12 5 70.6% 22.44
75 Matthew GriesmeyerLoyola Academy A 9 180 4 14 22.2% 22.22
76 Alonso GutierrezLincoln-Way East A 10 190 6 12 33.3% 22.11
77 Alex VrskovyWheaton Warrenville South A 5 100 4 5 44.4% 22.00
78 Jason QinIMSA B 9 180 7 9 43.8% 21.67
79 Nick BarryChatham Glenwood A 10 200 9 8 52.9% 21.50
80 Ethan SiskelBeacon 4 80 3 4 42.9% 21.25
81 Aidan GlasgowWilliamsville A 9 180 4 13 23.5% 21.11
82 Maxwell HeUniversity Lab B 9 180 3 14 17.6% 20.56
83 Adam GribbinsRochester A 9 161 1 15 6.2% 20.50
84 Michael KarpovBarrington A 11 220 8 10 44.4% 20.00
84 Sumner RobertsMacomb A 10 200 6 11 35.3% 20.00
84 Aidan TrevillianMahomet-Seymour A 9 180 4 12 25.0% 20.00
87 Anish AroraAdlai E. Stevenson A 11 220 11 5 68.8% 19.55
87 Alex JinHinsdale Central A 11 220 9 8 52.9% 19.55
89 Srikar VenkatesanAdlai E. Stevenson B 5 101 3 5 37.5% 18.81
90 Thomas LuWilliam Fremd A 6 120 4 5 44.4% 18.33
90 Benjamin SalemiMaine East 9 180 1 15 6.2% 18.33
92 Kaushik GollamudiBarrington B 11 220 8 8 50.0% 18.18
93 Elliot KovitzLatin School A 10 200 8 6 57.1% 18.00
93 Nathan JeonHersey A 5 100 2 6 25.0% 18.00
95 Mark GonzalezLoyola Academy A 9 180 4 10 28.6% 17.78
96 Archan DasIMSA A 11 220 7 9 43.8% 17.73
97 Srihari GurugubelliSpringfield A 10 200 7 6 53.8% 16.50
97 Madeline SantoriLincoln-Way East A 10 200 3 12 20.0% 16.50
99 Nathan ReedHersey A 5 100 4 2 66.7% 16.00
99 Abhi BohraWilliam Fremd B 4 50 2 1 66.7% 16.00
99 Emily JohnsonIMSA B 10 200 4 10 28.6% 16.00
99 Cooper StringerEvanston 5 100 0 8 0.0% 16.00
103 Nam PhamRockford Auburn A (Rockford, IL) 11 220 9 4 69.2% 15.91
103 Janaki KapadiaUniversity Lab A 11 220 9 4 69.2% 15.91
103 Zoe MartinandCarl Sandburg B 10 201 2 13 13.3% 15.92
106 Ben NewtonHinsdale Central A 6 120 3 5 37.5% 15.83
107 Helen RydingMahomet-Seymour A 9 175 3 9 25.0% 15.43
108 Maggie StrumSpringfield A 10 200 6 6 50.0% 15.00
108 Sebastian ValenzuelaLatin School A 10 200 6 6 50.0% 15.00
108 Stella ChungWilliam Fremd A 5 100 3 3 50.0% 15.00
108 Jonathan AbrahamAdlai E. Stevenson A 5 100 3 3 50.0% 15.00
108 Henry HongWaubonsie Valley A 6 120 2 6 25.0% 15.00
113 Clark AndersonCarbondale A 10 200 3 10 23.1% 14.50
114 Nate JonesUniversity Lab B 4 80 3 1 75.0% 13.75
115 Rachna GuptaIMSA A 11 220 7 4 63.6% 13.18
116 Faizaan ShaikhSpringfield A 10 200 4 7 36.4% 13.00
117 Ryan HeUniversity Lab B 9 180 3 7 30.0% 12.78
118 Jeremy KangWheaton Academy A 10 200 5 5 50.0% 12.50
119 Chloe WhalenHerscher A 11 220 3 9 25.0% 12.27
120 Zora D.Evanston 5 100 2 3 40.0% 12.00
121 Ashley ThammavongRockford Auburn A (Rockford, IL) 11 220 8 1 88.9% 11.82
121 Robert BianucciCarl Sandburg A 11 220 4 7 36.4% 11.82
123 Benjamin ChangUniversity Lab B 9 180 5 3 62.5% 11.67
123 Madeline JonesLoyola Academy A 9 180 1 9 10.0% 11.67
125 Brady WilliamsIMSA A 11 220 3 8 27.3% 11.36
126 Greg KwanLincoln-Way East A 8 150 5 1 83.3% 11.33
127 Erin WoodsCarl Sandburg B 5 100 1 4 20.0% 11.00
128 Joseph SchwisterLatin School A 8 110 2 3 40.0% 10.91
129 Bruno Ibrahim BettsBuffalo Grove A 11 220 5 4 55.6% 10.45
129 Avery HeinonenBloomington 10 201 3 6 33.3% 10.45
129 Ryan UftringHerscher A 11 220 3 7 30.0% 10.45
132 Colin DiercksMahomet-Seymour A 9 160 4 2 66.7% 10.00
132 Sai KovourWilliam Fremd B 4 50 1 1 50.0% 10.00
132 Kishan TeekaWilliam Fremd A 8 120 2 3 40.0% 10.00
132 Eric BurggeHinsdale Central A 9 180 0 9 0.0% 10.00
136 Arnav NagrechaSpringfield A 10 200 3 5 37.5% 9.50
137 Timothy PriceBarrington A 11 220 6 1 85.7% 9.09
138 Joseph WangWheaton Academy A 5 100 1 3 25.0% 9.00
139 Hadi RihawiMaine East 9 180 2 5 28.6% 8.89
140 Mansi KadiwalaMaine East 4 80 1 2 33.3% 8.75
141 Ellen ShalesWheaton Academy A 10 200 3 4 42.9% 8.50
141 Jacob PowersCarbondale A 10 200 1 7 12.5% 8.50
143 Abhinav KumarBloomington 10 193 2 5 28.6% 8.29
144 Billy BrattonAdlai E. Stevenson A 11 220 4 3 57.1% 8.18
144 Morgan ReesBarrington B 11 220 2 6 25.0% 8.18
146 Joey BiscogliaWheaton Warrenville South A 10 160 0 6 0.0% 7.50
147 Aryan MashruwalaMaine East 9 180 1 5 16.7% 7.22
148 Tony MartinIMSA B 10 200 4 1 80.0% 7.00
149 Allison BoertleinCarl Sandburg B 8 161 3 1 75.0% 6.83
150 Jeff BurdaWheaton Warrenville South A 10 200 1 5 16.7% 6.50
151 Kilian BarthChatham Glenwood A 10 200 2 3 40.0% 6.00
152 Avyay ParmeswaranWaubonsie Valley A 6 105 0 3 0.0% 5.71
153 Martha SantiagoLoyola Academy A 9 180 0 5 0.0% 5.56
154 Jason BarnettBuffalo Grove A 11 220 4 0 100.0% 5.45
154 Julia HansonLatin School A 8 110 2 0 100.0% 5.45
154 Vishnuh BalaBuffalo Grove A 11 220 2 3 40.0% 5.45
154 Gunnar TejesHerscher A 11 220 2 3 40.0% 5.45
154 Alex KimWilliam Fremd B 9 110 0 3 0.0% 5.45
159 Kayleigh HeffelmireLincoln-Way East A 8 120 0 3 0.0% 5.00
159 Amogh MantriHinsdale Central A 2 40 0 1 0.0% 5.00
161 Alex FisherNaperville North A 11 221 2 2 50.0% 4.52
162 Jordan ZickmannBeacon 10 200 1 3 25.0% 4.50
163 Mia SterzingerBloomington 10 201 1 3 25.0% 4.48
164 Gage GathmanWilliamsville A 9 180 2 1 66.7% 4.44
165 Daoud HussainWilliam Fremd B 10 140 2 0 100.0% 4.29
166 Novia GonsalvesBloomington 10 191 1 2 33.3% 3.66
167 Neha NadgaudaWaubonsie Valley A 3 55 0 1 0.0% 3.64
168 Pranav SenthilkumarWilliam Fremd B 9 140 1 1 50.0% 3.57
169 Gianna BarbaroCarl Sandburg B 10 201 1 2 33.3% 3.48
169 Marta NaragCarbondale A 10 200 1 2 33.3% 3.50
171 Terence AmadorCarl Sandburg A 11 220 1 2 33.3% 3.18
172 Julia DrakePleasant Plains A 5 100 1 0 100.0% 3.00
172 Sydney GarnerWheaton Warrenville South A 5 100 1 0 100.0% 3.00
172 Andrey VlasovAdlai E. Stevenson B 10 201 0 3 0.0% 2.99
175 Brooke BakerMacomb A 10 200 1 1 50.0% 2.50
175 Grace HagemasterLincoln-Way East A 9 160 0 2 0.0% 2.50
177 Daniel BabenkovNaperville North A 4 81 0 1 0.0% 2.47
178 Alex RobeenRochester A 5 91 0 1 0.0% 2.20
179 Georgeanna GreeneMacomb A 10 200 0 2 0.0% 2.00
179 Timothy BourisHersey A 5 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
181 Ella TietzMahomet-Seymour A 9 160 1 0 100.0% 1.88
182 Shoorsen GandhiUniversity Lab A 11 220 0 2 0.0% 1.82
183 Willem AspinallBeacon 6 120 0 1 0.0% 1.67
184 Jason LilekWaubonsie Valley A 10 185 0 1 0.0% 1.08
185 Jason MillerRochester A 9 161 0 0 0.0% 0.00
185 Anna MoorePleasant Plains A 5 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
185 Nathaniel WillRochester A 5 81 0 0 0.0% 0.00
185 Joey JiangWilliam Fremd B 5 70 0 0 0.0% 0.00
185 Nathan WangWaubonsie Valley A 3 50 0 0 0.0% 0.00
185 Paige ArnoldWheaton Warrenville South A 5 50 0 0 0.0% 0.00
185 Aayush DesaiWaubonsie Valley A 3 45 0 0 0.0% 0.00
185 Zuyu LiuWilliam Fremd B 3 30 0 0 0.0% 0.00
185 Matthew BletzingerMahomet-Seymour A 3 25 0 0 0.0% 0.00
185 Matthew SimsMahomet-Seymour A 3 25 0 0 0.0% 0.00
185 NimaiWilliam Fremd B 2 20 0 0 0.0% 0.00
185 Sebastian SkoczenWilliam Fremd A 3 20 0 0 0.0% 0.00
185 Alyssa GeraghtyBloomington 2 18 0 0 0.0% 0.00
185 Yanya AhmedjeelaniWilliam Fremd B 1 10 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Second Flight Division (IS-197) Jump to the First Flight Division Jump to the Third Flight Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU P% PP20TUH
1 Tommy GuyettElgin Academy A 10 200 22 55 28.6% 88.00
2 Akshar GoyalWestmont 11 214 30 47 39.0% 85.98
3 Matthew ColsonBelvidere 10 201 15 59 20.3% 81.09
4 Amogh ParmeswaranWaubonsie Valley B 10 190 35 20 63.6% 76.32
5 Alex SlomanPleasant Plains B 10 200 6 59 9.2% 68.00
6 Jack KrouseEdwards County A 10 200 7 56 11.1% 66.50
7 Alex CrowellRockford Auburn B (Rockford, IL) 11 220 18 44 29.0% 64.55
8 Sam AlahiIllinois Valley Central A 11 220 14 49 22.2% 63.64
9 Tommy FosterBelvidere North 11 220 21 36 36.8% 61.36
10 Wedad OsmanBuffalo Grove B 5 100 3 26 10.3% 61.00
11 Madhu ManivannanElgin Academy A 5 100 3 25 10.7% 59.00
12 Jack PirosHomewood-Flossmoor A 11 220 18 37 32.7% 58.18
13 Sean McConvilleLisle 10 200 11 41 21.2% 57.50
14 Aras KaufmannNaperville North B 10 201 7 45 13.5% 55.22
15 Isaiah WingGranite City A 11 220 7 49 12.5% 54.09
16 Madison StaschBenet Academy 6 120 5 24 17.2% 52.50
16 Christian AlexandreQuincy A 10 200 7 42 14.3% 52.50
18 Ben HintonMattoon 5 100 0 26 0.0% 52.00
19 Rishi RaghavapudiMetea Valley 11 220 12 39 23.5% 51.82
20 Rachael KoterbaIMSA C 11 210 14 33 29.8% 51.43
21 Denver HaslettRochester B 5 90 2 20 9.1% 51.11
22 Jules RoachBarrington C 5 100 2 21 8.7% 48.00
23 Andrew KimUniversity Lab C 8 140 6 24 20.0% 47.14
24 Sanjana BabuMacomb B 10 202 6 37 14.0% 45.54
25 Danny SchuckSt. Edward 10 200 12 26 31.6% 44.00
26 Carter EvansAuburn (Auburn, IL) 9 171 5 30 14.3% 43.86
27 Matt MokrzyckiCarl Sandburg C 10 200 9 30 23.1% 43.50
28 Pranav ViswanathWestmont 11 214 11 30 26.8% 43.46
29 Anila MoparthiLincoln-Way East B 10 160 1 33 2.9% 43.12
30 Madilyn HarrisHomewood-Flossmoor C 10 190 2 37 5.1% 42.11
31 Arnav KhannaWaubonsie Valley B 11 220 8 34 19.0% 41.82
32 Shashi BangarulingamSpringfield B 10 201 10 27 27.0% 41.79
33 Riley CombesMonticello A 10 200 4 34 10.5% 40.00
34 Noah YeagerChatham Glenwood B 10 201 2 37 5.1% 39.80
35 Varun KanangatHinsdale Central B 10 160 8 19 29.6% 38.75
36 Kush PatelGlenbard North 11 160 6 21 22.2% 37.50
37 Jeffrey LiuHinsdale Central B 10 160 5 22 18.5% 36.88
38 Charles O'LearyGlenbard North 11 200 9 22 29.0% 35.50
38 Victoria MartensLincoln A 10 200 5 28 15.2% 35.50
40 Billy SanchezBelvidere North 11 220 11 22 33.3% 35.00
41 Nic TalleyAuburn (Auburn, IL) 10 201 6 25 19.4% 33.83
42 Connor KoyNew Trier 9 180 3 25 10.7% 32.78
43 Matthew EdwardsLincoln A 10 200 3 28 9.7% 32.50
44 Bryce HendersonWaubonsie Valley B 11 150 8 12 40.0% 32.00
44 Adi RouraHersey B 5 100 4 10 28.6% 32.00
44 Shahaan ShafiHinsdale Central B 7 100 2 13 13.3% 32.00
47 Evan WangUniversity Lab C 8 160 5 18 21.7% 31.88
48 Jay GuptaRockford Auburn B (Rockford, IL) 11 220 8 23 25.8% 31.82
49 Coby ThammavongRockford Auburn B (Rockford, IL) 11 220 6 25 19.4% 30.91
50 Aliyah HashmiSpringfield B 10 201 4 25 13.8% 30.85
51 Gavin HeglandWilliamsville B 9 180 1 26 3.7% 30.56
52 Aston MartinBelvidere 10 201 5 23 17.9% 30.35
52 Nicholas KadelaChicago Christian 10 201 3 26 10.3% 30.35
54 Yoonseo JungCarbondale B 10 200 6 21 22.2% 30.00
54 Ethan OlsonSt. Edward 6 120 2 15 11.8% 30.00
56 Mia RoqueBuffalo Grove B 10 200 5 22 18.5% 29.50
57 Alex SidlerLincoln-Way East B 10 170 2 22 8.3% 29.41
58 Jenna FligorMonticello A 9 150 8 10 44.4% 29.33
58 Gil AuhNew Trier 9 150 6 13 31.6% 29.33
60 Siddhant PanseMetea Valley 11 220 4 26 13.3% 29.09
61 Alexandra SkallasMaine South 5 100 5 7 41.7% 29.00
62 Katherine RuanNaperville North B 10 201 10 14 41.7% 28.86
62 Jonah GrossFrancis Parker A 10 201 10 14 41.7% 28.86
64 Claire ShafferMaine South 10 200 3 24 11.1% 28.50
65 Daniel OlsonWheaton Academy B 10 190 2 24 7.7% 28.42
66 Alex SchapiroFrancis Parker A 10 201 4 22 15.4% 27.86
67 Camden WelanderWilliamsville B 6 120 5 9 35.7% 27.50
68 Ricky BhattWaubonsie Valley B 11 220 6 21 22.2% 27.27
69 Sriram KoritalaLisle 11 220 5 22 18.5% 26.82
70 Joe Van DuynWheaton Warrenville South B 10 201 1 25 3.8% 26.37
71 Evan CyrulikLincoln A 10 200 6 17 26.1% 26.00
72 Leah WeinsteinBuffalo Grove B 10 190 3 20 13.0% 25.79
73 Davy LyonsWinnebago A 11 210 4 21 16.0% 25.71
73 Eli LevskyPalatine A 11 210 4 21 16.0% 25.71
75 Andrew RudolfMonticello A 10 180 4 17 19.0% 25.56
76 Liam TorbertBelvidere North 11 220 6 19 24.0% 25.45
76 Leo FisherJones College Prep A 11 220 4 22 15.4% 25.45
78 Mateo GurriaHersey B 1 20 1 1 50.0% 25.00
78 Vaibhav SivakumarNaperville North B 5 100 3 8 27.3% 25.00
78 Wilson KingGlenbard North 11 180 3 18 14.3% 25.00
81 Dan FryChicago Christian 10 201 2 22 8.3% 24.88
82 Josiah FriesenChicago Christian 5 101 1 11 8.3% 24.75
83 Quinn GilliesPalatine A 11 216 6 17 26.1% 24.07
84 Luke OlafssonMaine South 7 130 1 14 6.7% 23.85
85 Emily NakigandaIMSA C 11 210 2 22 8.3% 23.81
86 Alexandria PorterHomewood-Flossmoor A 6 110 2 10 16.7% 23.64
87 Colin McLaughlinLoyola Academy B 10 200 3 19 13.6% 23.50
88 Hannah EichenbergerWinnebago A 11 210 1 23 4.2% 23.33
89 Sara MooreIllinois Valley Central A 11 220 3 21 12.5% 23.18
90 Puneet VirdiPalatine A 11 217 4 19 17.4% 23.04
91 Drew SheedyLoyola Academy B 10 200 2 20 9.1% 23.00
92 Zainab MemonUniversity Lab C 8 140 2 13 13.3% 22.86
93 Kenith TaukoloIMSA C 11 190 3 17 15.0% 22.63
94 Torrence SmithEdwards County A 10 186 4 15 21.1% 22.58
95 Alton HumphreysIllinois Valley Central A 4 80 4 3 57.1% 22.50
96 Lily RellekeGranite City A 11 220 4 18 18.2% 21.82
97 Drew SohlLisle 6 120 2 10 16.7% 21.67
98 Lucas BouchieHomewood-Flossmoor B 10 200 3 17 15.0% 21.50
99 Merwin D'SouzaHinsdale Central B 5 80 3 4 42.9% 21.25
100 Luke SortinoBenet Academy 10 200 2 18 10.0% 21.00
100 JD WaldronWilliamsville B 10 200 2 18 10.0% 21.00
100 Ian McAfeePleasant Plains B 5 100 1 9 10.0% 21.00
103 Hannah JacobsonWinnebago A 11 210 2 19 9.5% 20.95
104 Monish RajuChatham Glenwood B 6 110 1 10 9.1% 20.91
105 Hannah BeezieHomewood-Flossmoor A 11 220 4 16 20.0% 20.00
106 Stephen MichalikWestmont 11 201 6 11 35.3% 19.90
107 Maeve DaleyJones College Prep A 11 220 5 14 26.3% 19.55
107 Izzy RettkeJones College Prep A 11 220 1 20 4.8% 19.55
109 Drew EimerLincoln A 10 200 5 12 29.4% 19.50
110 Grant KohFrancis Parker A 10 201 3 15 16.7% 19.40
111 Robert BorlandHersey B 5 100 3 5 37.5% 19.00
112 Sophia PriceBarrington C 10 202 0 19 0.0% 18.81
112 William WaltzHersey B 9 170 0 16 0.0% 18.82
114 Lisa LukaszMaine South 10 200 3 14 17.6% 18.50
115 Colton GomollWheaton Academy B 10 190 3 13 18.8% 18.42
116 Chris AvancenaHersey B 5 100 0 9 0.0% 18.00
117 Elan PanUniversity Lab C 10 140 1 11 8.3% 17.86
118 Caprice ConderCarbondale B 5 90 2 5 28.6% 17.78
119 James ShieldsRockford Auburn B (Rockford, IL) 11 220 7 9 43.8% 17.73
120 Rohan RughaniGlenbard North 10 120 3 6 33.3% 17.50
120 Henry SzklannyGlenbard North 3 40 1 2 33.3% 17.50
120 Harrison KnappQuincy A 10 200 3 13 18.8% 17.50
120 Renna AbozirCarl Sandburg C 6 120 1 9 10.0% 17.50
124 Matthew WalshLoyola Academy B 10 140 4 6 40.0% 17.14
124 Andy MarshallWinnebago A 11 210 2 15 11.8% 17.14
126 Aqsa ShaikhCarl Sandburg C 10 200 4 11 26.7% 17.00
126 Josh YeleyWilliamsville B 10 200 0 17 0.0% 17.00
128 Ethan WaghSt. Edward 10 130 0 11 0.0% 16.92
129 Jack ColwellIllinois Valley Central A 11 220 3 14 17.6% 16.82
129 Sam StarkenbergHomewood-Flossmoor A 11 220 1 17 5.6% 16.82
131 Sam AyodiranHomewood-Flossmoor A 6 120 2 7 22.2% 16.67
131 Max GomezHersey B 9 180 2 12 14.3% 16.67
133 Sean HickeyMetea Valley 11 220 6 9 40.0% 16.36
134 Emma RuemmlerNew Trier 10 200 2 13 13.3% 16.00
134 James AnterolaIMSA C 9 150 0 12 0.0% 16.00
136 Matthew GarchikFrancis Parker A 10 201 4 10 28.6% 15.92
137 Alec LoessyPalatine A 6 120 1 8 11.1% 15.83
138 Syed MehdiGlenbard North 10 140 2 8 20.0% 15.71
139 Carter SteeleRochester B 10 180 0 14 0.0% 15.56
140 David HaroldsenBenet Academy 10 200 5 8 38.5% 15.50
141 Adepoju ArogundadeChatham Glenwood B 6 111 1 7 12.5% 15.32
142 Adam TomkinsPalatine A 11 184 4 8 33.3% 15.22
143 Joseph HargraveElgin Academy A 3 53 0 4 0.0% 15.09
144 Ben GriesmeyerLoyola Academy B 5 100 1 6 14.3% 15.00
144 Benjamin WhaleyCarbondale B 5 80 0 6 0.0% 15.00
146 Michael ClarksonLoyola Academy B 10 130 3 5 37.5% 14.62
147 Auriel PrepejachalCarbondale B 10 190 1 12 7.7% 14.21
148 Alex BurtHinsdale Central B 7 120 1 7 12.5% 14.17
149 Jay LeeCarbondale B 10 170 0 12 0.0% 14.12
150 Carl BlomeMacomb B 10 202 4 8 33.3% 13.86
150 Joe DaveyBarrington C 10 202 0 14 0.0% 13.86
152 Eddie HoffmanRockford Auburn B (Rockford, IL) 11 220 4 9 30.8% 13.64
152 Amanda FanaleJones College Prep A 11 220 2 12 14.3% 13.64
154 Dmitry "Dima" SakhartovUniversity Lab C 8 140 1 8 11.1% 13.57
155 Jackson ConnelleyCarbondale B 10 170 1 10 9.1% 13.53
156 Umar RyanHomewood-Flossmoor B 10 200 1 12 7.7% 13.50
157 Ohm TiwariWaubonsie Valley B 11 220 3 10 23.1% 13.18
158 Maddie SantoniWheaton Academy B 10 190 3 8 27.3% 13.16
159 Supriya NavnithNaperville North B 5 100 1 5 16.7% 13.00
159 Stephanie BennetHersey B 5 100 1 5 16.7% 13.00
161 Charlotte RisdenWestmont 6 93 2 3 40.0% 12.90
162 Raymond AlvaroSt. Edward 6 70 1 3 25.0% 12.86
162 Graeme ReinhartWheaton Warrenville South B 5 101 1 5 16.7% 12.87
164 Shayne TiemanGranite City A 11 220 6 5 54.5% 12.73
165 Akiva SherinNew Trier 9 150 3 5 37.5% 12.67
165 Mason YonoverNew Trier 9 150 1 8 11.1% 12.67
167 Savannah HollyHomewood-Flossmoor C 10 190 2 9 18.2% 12.63
168 Grant BruningaLincoln-Way East B 10 160 2 7 22.2% 12.50
168 Dayana GarciaQuincy A 10 200 1 11 8.3% 12.50
170 Rithwik NathBuffalo Grove B 9 180 0 11 0.0% 12.22
171 Logan CourchaineMonticello A 10 140 3 4 42.9% 12.14
172 Mitch JonesAuburn (Auburn, IL) 10 191 1 10 9.1% 12.04
173 Allison LisotaLincoln-Way East B 10 150 2 6 25.0% 12.00
173 Lyn ElliottMattoon 5 100 0 6 0.0% 12.00
175 Lily FrazeeChatham Glenwood B 8 151 2 6 25.0% 11.92
176 Alicia MillerBarrington C 10 202 2 9 18.2% 11.88
177 Caleb FarthingAuburn (Auburn, IL) 10 201 1 10 9.1% 11.44
177 Jillian MillsLincoln-Way East B 5 70 0 4 0.0% 11.43
177 Mike NadaliniAuburn (Auburn, IL) 5 70 0 4 0.0% 11.43
180 Ben KeatingMonticello A 5 80 1 3 25.0% 11.25
181 Kaleb CruzWheaton Academy B 10 180 2 7 22.2% 11.11
182 Andrew StapaySt. Edward 8 100 1 4 20.0% 11.00
183 Allie YoungChatham Glenwood B 10 201 2 8 20.0% 10.95
184 Diana TueboLoyola Academy B 10 120 1 5 16.7% 10.83
185 Harsh PatelUniversity Lab C 8 140 1 6 14.3% 10.71
186 Mickey McGroryHomewood-Flossmoor B 8 160 1 7 12.5% 10.62
187 Hamza OtryCarl Sandburg C 10 200 1 9 10.0% 10.50
188 Dylan AndersonSpringfield B 10 201 1 9 10.0% 10.45
189 Alexander HillmanHinsdale Central B 10 160 4 2 66.7% 10.00
189 Abby CoxRochester B 5 90 1 3 25.0% 10.00
189 Serena DetermanHomewood-Flossmoor C 10 180 0 9 0.0% 10.00
189 Shelly FenstermacherRochester B 10 180 0 9 0.0% 10.00
189 Francesca StarechskiMaine South 5 100 0 5 0.0% 10.00
189 Steve DattomoWheaton Academy B 5 80 0 4 0.0% 10.00
195 Chinmay BhogilalMetea Valley 11 220 3 6 33.3% 9.55
196 Mia WichmanFrancis Parker A 10 201 1 8 11.1% 9.45
197 Alexander PeaseHomewood-Flossmoor B 10 200 0 9 0.0% 9.00
198 Andrew TobinPalatine A 10 153 3 2 60.0% 8.50
199 Gabe FreemanMattoon 6 120 0 5 0.0% 8.33
200 Sam AsplundWinnebago A 11 210 1 7 12.5% 8.10
201 Immanuel Bowlin-JonesPleasant Plains B 10 200 2 5 28.6% 8.00
201 Griffin BellLincoln-Way East B 10 150 0 6 0.0% 8.00
203 Chris StriedleWheaton Warrenville South B 10 201 0 8 0.0% 7.96
204 Walter DaehlerMaine South 9 170 1 5 16.7% 7.65
205 Alissa HillSt. Edward 4 40 1 0 100.0% 7.50
205 Keshav GhanekarQuincy A 10 200 3 3 50.0% 7.50
205 Daphne AndersonBuffalo Grove B 5 80 0 3 0.0% 7.50
208 Matt Van DuynWheaton Warrenville South B 10 201 1 6 14.3% 7.46
209 Nicholas SutherlandNew Trier 10 170 0 6 0.0% 7.06
210 Sophia HinichHomewood-Flossmoor B 10 200 2 4 33.3% 7.00
210 Parnitha BandlaWaubonsie Valley B 9 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
212 Adam ReadMetea Valley 11 220 1 6 14.3% 6.82
213 Hannah HavrilkaChatham Glenwood B 2 30 0 1 0.0% 6.67
214 Kiera SharkeyWestmont 6 92 0 3 0.0% 6.52
215 Drake CriderGranite City A 11 220 2 4 33.3% 6.36
216 Arjun ShahHinsdale Central B 5 80 1 1 50.0% 6.25
217 Nicholas BurrisRochester B 5 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
218 Tirsa SmithWheaton Warrenville South B 10 201 0 6 0.0% 5.97
219 Spencer FargussonBelvidere North 11 220 1 5 16.7% 5.91
220 Sophie RundMonticello A 9 120 1 2 33.3% 5.83
220 T. J. KrauseIllinois Valley Central A 6 120 1 2 33.3% 5.83
222 Gracie CliftonLincoln-Way East B 10 140 0 4 0.0% 5.71
222 Hannah FawleyHinsdale Central B 10 140 0 4 0.0% 5.71
224 Brie DirlBenet Academy 10 200 1 4 20.0% 5.50
224 Noah StuckeyLincoln A 10 200 1 4 20.0% 5.50
226 Alberta GrinstonIMSA C 10 170 1 3 25.0% 5.29
227 Mark AganonGlenbard North 6 60 1 0 100.0% 5.00
227 Nya BrunsonHomewood-Flossmoor C 10 180 1 3 25.0% 5.00
227 Teddy EllisElgin Academy A 10 200 0 5 0.0% 5.00
227 Yara DoughanCarl Sandburg C 6 120 0 3 0.0% 5.00
227 Louis BanetSt. Edward 7 80 0 2 0.0% 5.00
227 Alexa WenhoffChatham Glenwood B 3 40 0 1 0.0% 5.00
233 Hailey GuzmanLoyola Academy B 10 110 1 1 50.0% 4.55
234 Eli Nass HelferPleasant Plains B 10 200 1 3 25.0% 4.50
235 Ben SimmonsIMSA C 10 160 1 2 33.3% 4.38
236 Emma HyingIllinois Valley Central A 7 140 0 3 0.0% 4.29
236 Anna WilliamsUniversity Lab C 10 140 0 3 0.0% 4.29
238 Jadon WingGranite City A 11 220 1 3 25.0% 4.09
239 Ava GormanChicago Christian 10 201 0 4 0.0% 3.98
239 Daniel TsungCarbondale B 5 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
239 Jax RichmondAuburn (Auburn, IL) 5 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
239 Dylan LynchGlenbard North 5 50 0 1 0.0% 4.00
243 Olivia BaimaSpringfield B 7 140 1 1 50.0% 3.57
244 Sam PowellMacomb B 10 202 1 2 33.3% 3.47
245 Khadeejah RyanHomewood-Flossmoor C 10 180 0 3 0.0% 3.33
245 Nora BeckettGlenbard North 5 60 0 1 0.0% 3.33
245 Emelia BarryChatham Glenwood B 3 60 0 1 0.0% 3.33
248 Gianna MaughanChicago Christian 10 151 1 1 50.0% 3.31
249 Cierra BarretteLisle 11 220 1 2 33.3% 3.18
250 Kendall HoltzhouserMattoon 5 100 1 0 100.0% 3.00
250 Kaleb StraubLisle 5 100 1 0 100.0% 3.00
250 Max ShortEdwards County A 10 200 0 3 0.0% 3.00
253 Caitlin LauwernsRochester B 5 70 0 1 0.0% 2.86
254 Syd MurdockAuburn (Auburn, IL) 4 71 0 1 0.0% 2.82
255 Emma GottmanQuincy A 10 200 1 1 50.0% 2.50
256 Sophie HappMonticello A 9 130 1 0 100.0% 2.31
257 Elena JonesMacomb B 10 202 0 2 0.0% 1.98
257 Micah HensonEdwards County A 5 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
257 Abby RathbunBelvidere North 5 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
257 Sarah EbertHersey B 5 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
261 Evan WaghSt. Edward 9 110 0 1 0.0% 1.82
262 Ezra SamsonChicago Christian 9 130 0 1 0.0% 1.54
263 Connor DovePleasant Plains B 8 160 0 1 0.0% 1.25
264 Edan ClowMacomb B 10 202 0 1 0.0% 0.99
264 Ian KaseyMattoon 10 200 0 1 0.0% 1.00
266 Claire MadsenWheaton Academy B 10 170 0 0 0.0% 0.00
266 Ximena Haramillo MataBuffalo Grove B 7 120 0 0 0.0% 0.00
266 James FosterBelvidere North 6 120 0 0 0.0% 0.00
266 Josh HendricksonWheaton Warrenville South B 5 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
266 Trinity CroweMattoon 5 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
266 Anabel KaiserHersey B 5 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
266 Josh SchelonkaSt. Edward 9 90 0 0 0.0% 0.00
266 Aiden Garland-SutterRochester B 5 90 0 0 0.0% 0.00
266 Lily SakalysWestmont 10 88 0 0 0.0% 0.00
266 Mark MichalikWestmont 9 79 0 0 0.0% 0.00
266 Michael SmithWestmont 8 69 0 0 0.0% 0.00
266 Ashley WhiteHomewood-Flossmoor C 4 60 0 0 0.0% 0.00
266 Jeremiah RoldanSt. Edward 5 60 0 0 0.0% 0.00
266 Sam PerkinsIllinois Valley Central A 4 60 0 0 0.0% 0.00
266 Diana ZhengWestmont 5 50 0 0 0.0% 0.00
266 Alana CahillIllinois Valley Central A 3 40 0 0 0.0% 0.00
266 Benjamin SwinehartGlenbard North 4 40 0 0 0.0% 0.00
266 Hrishi ShahBuffalo Grove B 3 30 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Third Flight Division (IS-197) Jump to the First Flight Division Jump to the Second Flight Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU P% PP20TUH
1 Lucas PasdoBuffalo Grove C 11 210 13 62 17.3% 77.62
2 Lahiru PeriyannanCharleston 11 220 16 47 25.4% 64.55
3 Johnathan VogtElgin Academy B 5 101 2 29 6.5% 63.37
4 Kevin FormanLake Forest 11 221 12 50 19.4% 61.54
5 Evan DiercksMahomet-Seymour B 10 200 9 43 17.3% 56.50
6 Jacasta BowerCharleston 11 220 12 44 21.4% 56.36
7 Wyatt DavidKeith Country Day 5 100 2 25 7.4% 56.00
8 Charles PoorMoline 11 220 11 44 20.0% 55.00
9 Aerahan SkanthakumarNaperville Central A 10 190 5 37 11.9% 46.84
10 Ala'a TamamChatham Glenwood C 11 220 3 47 6.0% 46.82
11 Areen KrikorianCarl Sandburg D 5 90 1 19 5.0% 45.56
12 Zelalem EbertCarl Sandburg E 10 170 1 37 2.6% 45.29
13 Alaric FultonMonticello B 10 173 0 38 0.0% 43.93
14 Megana PaidelaChatham Glenwood C 4 60 0 13 0.0% 43.33
15 Prajwal ShahNaperville Central B 11 220 7 37 15.9% 43.18
16 Sebastien RoethleRockford Auburn D (Rockford, IL) 11 220 7 33 17.5% 39.55
17 Calvin SmithRockford Auburn D (Rockford, IL) 5 100 1 18 5.3% 39.00
18 Lemuel ChanRochester C 9 90 2 14 12.5% 37.78
19 Aiden LuNaperville Central B 11 220 9 27 25.0% 36.82
19 Brielle RachRockford Auburn C (Rockford, IL) 11 220 7 30 18.9% 36.82
21 Leo AuerbachFrancis Parker B 5 60 2 8 20.0% 36.67
22 Rohin GopalkaNaperville Central A 11 220 3 35 7.9% 35.91
23 Vander EnglandWheaton Academy C 10 180 2 28 6.7% 34.44
24 Curtis RoselleRochester C 10 100 0 17 0.0% 34.00
25 Grace DoddJohnston City 8 160 3 22 12.0% 33.12
26 Emma WisemanEdwards County B 10 200 4 27 12.9% 33.00
27 Eleanor CampbellKeith Country Day 10 200 1 31 3.1% 32.50
28 Brooks SonethongkhamQuincy C 4 71 1 10 9.1% 32.39
29 Ava AndersonJohnston City 5 70 2 8 20.0% 31.43
30 Huan LinRockford Auburn C (Rockford, IL) 11 220 5 27 15.6% 31.36
30 Ayaan HanifRockford Auburn C (Rockford, IL) 11 220 5 27 15.6% 31.36
32 Stephen LegendreLatin School B 11 221 3 30 9.1% 31.22
33 Eli MoogFrancis Parker B 10 170 3 22 12.0% 31.18
34 Nathan HornIllinois Valley Central B 5 100 1 14 6.7% 31.00
35 Henry ImJones College Prep B 10 201 2 28 6.7% 30.85
36 Brielle PatelPalatine B 10 200 3 26 10.3% 30.50
37 Matthew BarryChatham Glenwood C 11 220 3 29 9.4% 30.45
38 Tarik AbozirCarl Sandburg E 10 170 1 24 4.0% 30.00
39 Evan SparenbergLincoln-Way East D 10 171 1 24 4.0% 29.82
40 Sanaiya LutharLatin School B 11 221 5 25 16.7% 29.41
41 Brett SriverCarl Sandburg D 11 200 4 23 14.8% 29.00
41 Billy FittonKeith Country Day 10 200 0 29 0.0% 29.00
43 Christian MondaneHerscher C 10 200 4 22 15.4% 28.00
44 James GroveFrancis Parker B 10 170 3 19 13.6% 27.65
45 Abigail ToushinBuffalo Grove C 5 80 2 8 20.0% 27.50
46 Reece ZontsElgin Academy B 10 201 5 20 20.0% 27.36
47 Emir Miranda Jr.Quincy B 10 200 2 24 7.7% 27.00
48 William VignocchiLake Forest 8 161 1 20 4.8% 26.71
49 Dev PatelLincoln-Way East C 5 90 2 9 18.2% 26.67
49 Nathan WebsterLincoln-Way East C 10 180 0 24 0.0% 26.67
51 Keegan PogueMahomet-Seymour B 10 200 4 20 16.7% 26.00
52 Jamison ReisQuincy B 10 200 5 18 21.7% 25.50
53 Shane RombergLincoln-Way East D 5 80 2 7 22.2% 25.00
53 Connor JoffeHerscher B 10 200 2 22 8.3% 25.00
55 Avery JonesLincoln-Way East E 10 180 0 22 0.0% 24.44
56 Annabel WehrleCharleston 6 120 3 10 23.1% 24.17
57 Benjamin AumullerMoline 11 220 5 19 20.8% 24.09
58 Gideon HeltzerLatin School B 5 101 4 6 40.0% 23.76
59 Jackson BallardLatin School B 11 221 4 20 16.7% 23.53
60 Luke GribbinsRochester C 9 90 1 9 10.0% 23.33
60 Alan UrbanekIllinois Valley Central B 3 60 0 7 0.0% 23.33
62 Barrett WhitfieldQuincy B 10 200 1 21 4.5% 22.50
63 Ethan WeissLatin School B 11 221 3 20 13.0% 22.17
64 Isabel RosethJones College Prep B 10 201 4 16 20.0% 21.89
64 Hunter BentLincoln B 10 201 2 19 9.5% 21.89
66 Sohum DesaiLincoln-Way East D 10 171 1 17 5.6% 21.64
67 Matthew HeMahomet-Seymour B 10 200 1 20 4.8% 21.50
68 Nathan CherianPalatine C 11 220 3 19 13.6% 21.36
69 Vaughn MitchellLincoln-Way East C 10 180 2 16 11.1% 21.11
70 Carolyn DilbeckWinnebago B 5 100 1 9 10.0% 21.00
70 Lydia MillerHerscher B 5 100 1 9 10.0% 21.00
70 Mark McDonaldRochester C 10 100 1 9 10.0% 21.00
73 Ruth MathewRockford Auburn C (Rockford, IL) 11 220 0 23 0.0% 20.91
74 Brock BergHerscher C 10 200 1 19 5.0% 20.50
75 Jackson FishelMonticello B 10 190 0 19 0.0% 20.00
75 Aaron PayneIllinois Valley Central B 5 90 0 9 0.0% 20.00
75 Tyler KrauseIllinois Valley Central B 7 80 0 8 0.0% 20.00
78 Nick ButcheeGranite City B 5 100 1 8 11.1% 19.00
78 Cole NiallWinnebago B 10 200 0 19 0.0% 19.00
80 Gavin RadkinsQuincy C 10 201 1 17 5.6% 18.41
81 Ryan FishKeith Country Day 5 100 2 6 25.0% 18.00
81 Logan LightGranite City B 10 200 2 15 11.8% 18.00
83 Carson BlaneyRochester C 9 90 0 8 0.0% 17.78
84 Waverly O'MalleyCarl Sandburg D 11 220 3 15 16.7% 17.73
85 Colton McReynoldsJohnston City 10 190 1 15 6.2% 17.37
86 Rani AlhayekCarl Sandburg D 11 200 4 11 26.7% 17.00
86 Zoe BarnesEdwards County B 10 200 2 14 12.5% 17.00
86 Ethan BrassfieldLincoln B 5 100 1 7 12.5% 17.00
86 Phoenix WernerGranite City B 5 100 1 7 12.5% 17.00
86 Van RumeryWinnebago B 10 200 0 17 0.0% 17.00
86 Dylan MoonPalatine B 10 200 0 17 0.0% 17.00
86 Uma PatelPalatine B 10 200 0 17 0.0% 17.00
93 Billy PanosPalatine C 11 220 3 14 17.6% 16.82
94 Elizabeth HoppenrathLincoln-Way East E 10 180 2 12 14.3% 16.67
95 Sophia EvanoffJones College Prep B 10 201 3 12 20.0% 16.42
96 Riley KorteJohnston City 5 80 1 5 16.7% 16.25
96 Lukas NightingaleLincoln-Way East E 10 160 0 13 0.0% 16.25
98 Kathryn SmileyWheaton Academy C 10 179 2 11 15.4% 15.64
99 Zeeshan UddinPalatine C 11 220 2 14 12.5% 15.45
100 Stephen StarastaLincoln B 10 131 0 10 0.0% 15.27
101 MaryEtta BrighamPalatine C 11 220 1 15 6.2% 15.00
101 Jaret HoltHerscher C 10 200 0 15 0.0% 15.00
103 Ethan FarkasFrancis Parker B 10 130 1 8 11.1% 14.62
104 Karanvir SainiBuffalo Grove C 11 200 1 13 7.1% 14.50
105 Gavin TwomeyCarl Sandburg E 10 170 2 9 18.2% 14.12
106 Abigail LeydenJones College Prep B 10 201 2 11 15.4% 13.93
107 Gabe VanSlambrouckLincoln B 10 201 1 12 7.7% 13.43
108 Joseph GeovanesCarl Sandburg D 5 90 2 3 40.0% 13.33
108 Mikayla HicksLincoln-Way East C 10 180 0 12 0.0% 13.33
110 Martin PoorMoline 11 210 3 9 25.0% 12.86
111 Cameron RozekNaperville Central A 11 220 4 8 33.3% 12.73
112 John CarlsonKeith Country Day 2 40 1 1 50.0% 12.50
113 Davis AschemannQuincy C 10 201 1 11 8.3% 12.44
114 Nathanael SantiWheaton Academy C 10 170 1 9 10.0% 12.35
115 Jeffrey MathewRockford Auburn D (Rockford, IL) 11 220 1 12 7.7% 12.27
116 Mairead ZuverRochester C 9 90 1 4 20.0% 12.22
117 Lexi KunzGranite City B 5 100 2 3 40.0% 12.00
118 Alex SeptElgin Academy B 10 201 0 12 0.0% 11.94
119 Suryanshu BhadurPalatine C 11 220 0 13 0.0% 11.82
120 Liyat ZekariasLincoln-Way East D 10 171 0 10 0.0% 11.70
121 Vishwa VeeramaachaneniChatham Glenwood C 6 120 2 4 33.3% 11.67
122 Gavin PelsorPalatine B 10 200 1 10 9.1% 11.50
122 Quinn ConnollyGranite City C 10 200 1 10 9.1% 11.50
124 Josie BundyCarl Sandburg E 5 70 0 4 0.0% 11.43
125 Hannah WoolardJohnston City 9 150 1 7 12.5% 11.33
126 Wil KerwinRochester C 9 90 0 5 0.0% 11.11
127 Suna TabagRochester C 10 100 1 4 20.0% 11.00
127 Ryan KurriePalatine B 10 200 0 11 0.0% 11.00
127 Sydney ChoatGranite City B 10 200 0 11 0.0% 11.00
130 Neil GangulyNaperville Central B 11 220 2 9 18.2% 10.91
131 John PetersonCharleston 6 120 1 5 16.7% 10.83
132 Kelton GermanMonticello B 10 167 2 6 25.0% 10.78
133 Alex PadillaIllinois Valley Central B 9 150 0 8 0.0% 10.67
134 Javier OsorioGranite City C 10 200 1 9 10.0% 10.50
135 Ahmad HamadRockford Auburn D (Rockford, IL) 11 220 2 8 20.0% 10.00
135 Samuel SchwartzMoline 11 190 1 8 11.1% 10.00
137 Hamza HasanNaperville Central B 11 220 3 6 33.3% 9.55
138 Braden GalbertLincoln-Way East E 10 170 0 8 0.0% 9.41
139 Dillan RinehartWinnebago B 10 200 0 9 0.0% 9.00
139 Katie FreseHerscher C 10 200 0 9 0.0% 9.00
139 Kaitlin PalinskiHerscher B 10 200 0 9 0.0% 9.00
139 Ally BishopEdwards County B 10 200 0 9 0.0% 9.00
143 Mason RummeryCarl Sandburg E 10 170 1 6 14.3% 8.82
144 Andrew JohnsonJohnston City 4 50 0 2 0.0% 8.00
145 Isabella AgnelloWheaton Academy C 6 101 0 4 0.0% 7.92
146 Kin FrizzellLincoln B 3 40 1 0 100.0% 7.50
146 Emily RipleyGranite City C 10 200 1 6 14.3% 7.50
146 Abby StaletsRochester C 8 80 0 3 0.0% 7.50
149 Manola SoudavanhQuincy C 10 201 1 6 14.3% 7.46
150 Ubaydah MahmoodChatham Glenwood C 4 70 1 1 50.0% 7.14
151 Isabel KelshWheaton Academy C 9 170 0 6 0.0% 7.06
152 Jonathan CallahanGranite City C 5 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
152 Connor HoutekierMoline 6 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
154 Jacob GrimmLincoln-Way East C 10 190 1 5 16.7% 6.84
155 Nathan FerinLincoln-Way East C 10 180 0 6 0.0% 6.67
155 Safiya OrtyCarl Sandburg D 10 180 0 6 0.0% 6.67
155 Harry LowitzFrancis Parker B 10 150 0 5 0.0% 6.67
155 Colt KitnerLincoln B 5 90 0 3 0.0% 6.67
155 Kyle FeitlerFrancis Parker B 5 60 0 2 0.0% 6.67
155 Preston KoontzRochester C 6 60 0 2 0.0% 6.67
155 Emeri PasleyQuincy C 3 60 0 2 0.0% 6.67
162 Lilly HuangChatham Glenwood C 8 160 0 5 0.0% 6.25
163 Louis RaichLake Forest 8 161 0 5 0.0% 6.21
164 Gavin DavisChatham Glenwood C 8 150 1 3 25.0% 6.00
164 Isaiah AshcraftGranite City C 5 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
164 Molly SwardstromEdwards County B 5 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
167 Michaela MoultonJohnston City 5 70 0 2 0.0% 5.71
168 Hadley SlawsonKeith Country Day 8 160 1 3 25.0% 5.62
169 Aidan WeinbergFrancis Parker B 10 150 0 4 0.0% 5.33
170 Igor CieplyCarl Sandburg E 10 170 1 3 25.0% 5.29
171 Sophia GiampaoloLincoln-Way East D 10 171 1 3 25.0% 5.26
172 Faith FiergeQuincy B 10 200 0 5 0.0% 5.00
172 Rowan IngLatin School B 6 120 0 3 0.0% 5.00
174 Grace PalmerLincoln-Way East D 10 161 0 4 0.0% 4.97
175 Dylan BrownMonticello B 10 150 1 2 33.3% 4.67
176 Pooja GhanekarQuincy C 7 131 0 3 0.0% 4.58
177 Benjamin WangNaperville Central A 11 220 2 2 50.0% 4.55
178 Charlotte MaherWinnebago B 10 200 1 3 25.0% 4.50
179 Morgan GrantIllinois Valley Central B 10 160 1 2 33.3% 4.38
180 Vincent SamborMahomet-Seymour B 10 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
180 Leo ToratIllinois Valley Central B 3 50 0 1 0.0% 4.00
182 Ava YeeFrancis Parker B 9 110 0 2 0.0% 3.64
183 Matthew GlumacMahomet-Seymour B 10 120 0 2 0.0% 3.33
183 Ekaterina DimitrievaRockford Auburn D (Rockford, IL) 6 120 0 2 0.0% 3.33
183 Audreyanna PhillipsJohnston City 4 60 0 1 0.0% 3.33
186 Max BoardmanKeith Country Day 5 100 1 0 100.0% 3.00
187 Marcie BaronIllinois Valley Central B 9 140 0 2 0.0% 2.86
188 Emmerson GermanMonticello B 10 160 0 2 0.0% 2.50
188 Sheza ShaikhCarl Sandburg E 5 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
188 Luke TaylorIllinois Valley Central B 5 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
188 Gabe PannerLincoln-Way East D 5 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
192 Gavin AbernathyJohnston City 6 90 0 1 0.0% 2.22
193 Kaylee EnsrudHerscher B 10 200 0 2 0.0% 2.00
193 Nangba KonyakKeith Country Day 5 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
193 Collin SteeleRochester C 10 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
193 Rahul GowdaElgin Academy B 5 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
197 Aditya BhatiBuffalo Grove C 11 210 0 2 0.0% 1.90
198 Gracelyn KeithLincoln B 8 121 0 1 0.0% 1.65
198 Logan PumfreyLincoln B 8 121 0 1 0.0% 1.65
200 Ben GlumacMahomet-Seymour B 10 130 0 1 0.0% 1.54
200 Jake ReeleyCharleston 7 130 0 1 0.0% 1.54
202 Janie CliftonLincoln-Way East E 10 160 0 1 0.0% 1.25
202 Reagan PyattMonticello B 10 160 0 1 0.0% 1.25
202 Alex WandreyMoline 9 160 0 1 0.0% 1.25
205 Ryan WangCharleston 10 190 0 1 0.0% 1.05
206 Joe Van HoyBuffalo Grove C 11 200 0 1 0.0% 1.00
207 Ryan KnightElgin Academy B 10 201 0 0 0.0% 0.00
207 Elaina SmithQuincy B 10 200 0 0 0.0% 0.00
207 Ashlin MorishBuffalo Grove C 9 160 0 0 0.0% 0.00
207 Katie KerlinLincoln-Way East E 10 150 0 0 0.0% 0.00
207 Grace VaughnQuincy C 7 140 0 0 0.0% 0.00
207 Judah HensonEdwards County B 5 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
207 Patrick MorrisWheaton Academy C 5 90 0 0 0.0% 0.00
207 Stockton ErenetaWheaton Academy C 5 90 0 0 0.0% 0.00
207 Hannah ColwellIllinois Valley Central B 5 80 0 0 0.0% 0.00
207 Krishna HanumathaChatham Glenwood C 5 80 0 0 0.0% 0.00
207 Wanda LindquistMahomet-Seymour B 5 50 0 0 0.0% 0.00
207 Cheyenne WadleyJohnston City 3 40 0 0 0.0% 0.00
207 Jude BeersJohnston City 1 20 0 0 0.0% 0.00
207 Lucas MaysJohnston City 2 20 0 0 0.0% 0.00
207 Braydon EdwardsCharleston 1 20 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read