2022 Small School National Championship Tournament

Date: Friday, April 22, 2022 – Sunday, April 24, 2022
Location: Hyatt Regency O'Hare (Rosemont, IL)

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard) in the preliminary rounds of the tournament. Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Traditional Public Schools DivisionJump to the Open Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Jack Rado11thGarfield 10 230 49 103 22 32.2% 143.91
2 Connor Lee12thEldon 10 211 26 97 16 21.1% 121.33
3 Corbin Tutterow11thSouthwestern A 10 212 44 57 19 43.6% 107.08
4 Gavin Markoff12thHerscher 10 223 43 62 30 41.0% 100.00
5 Braden Booth11thFair Grove 10 221 39 55 7 41.5% 99.55
6 Jacob Paciello10thSouth Side 10 197 20 68 9 22.7% 94.92
7 Sam Alahi12thIllinois Valley Central 10 191 14 74 17 15.9% 90.58
8 Henry Jones12thMacomb 10 214 25 69 21 26.6% 89.72
9 Griffin Reid12thGlasgow 10 218 38 44 8 46.3% 88.99
10 Kevin Herro12thEvansville A 10 198 13 72 10 15.3% 87.37
11 Jackson Thiel12thRoscommon 10 210 17 68 4 20.0% 87.14
12 Pranav Viswanath12thWestmont 10 214 43 24 8 64.2% 78.97
13 Josh Tomiak12thGeorge Wythe 10 200 26 48 25 35.1% 74.50
14 Nick Colbert12thSalem 10 208 15 59 10 20.3% 73.56
15 Sam Herman12thEdgerton 10 207 9 64 6 12.3% 71.98
16 Bucky Reesman12thWest Shamokin 10 205 12 48 6 20.0% 61.46
17 Akshar Goyal12thWestmont 10 214 32 24 15 57.1% 60.28
18 Brodie Henry9thWest Point 10 212 20 42 21 32.3% 58.02
19 Will Penney12thCoalgate 10 197 6 44 2 12.0% 52.79
20 Dylan Carter12thIndian Lake 10 214 14 34 3 29.2% 50.00
20 Michelle Acciaro10thRoscommon 1 4 0 1 0 0.0% 50.00
22 James Reineke12thOrchard Farm 10 203 14 39 19 26.4% 49.75
23 Dominic Schwein12thCharlevoix 10 214 9 47 15 16.1% 49.53
24 Jacob Goodson11thEvergreen 10 214 10 47 19 17.5% 49.07
25 Robbie Wengerd11thUpper Sandusky 10 209 16 36 18 30.8% 48.80
26 Maria Olson12thNew Berlin 10 208 7 44 10 13.7% 47.60
27 Ramona Pierce11thDanville 10 199 10 34 5 22.7% 46.73
28 Robert Oliver12thGlasgow 10 218 27 13 7 67.5% 45.87
29 Jack Garrison10thBatavia 10 203 6 38 1 13.6% 45.81
30 Khalil Dakhlia10thPlymouth 10 208 5 51 22 8.9% 45.67
31 Evan Sanders10thDanville 10 199 14 38 28 26.9% 45.23
32 Christian Allen11thFair Grove 10 221 17 30 15 36.2% 43.44
33 Sophie Biernat12thBatavia 10 203 7 35 6 16.7% 41.87
34 Colin Horn12thMartin County 10 208 11 33 14 25.0% 40.87
35 Joe Zuercher12thSergeant Bluff-Luton 10 204 5 38 9 11.6% 40.20
36 Braeden Short12thEugene 10 202 5 34 2 12.8% 40.10
37 Srikar Ketharaju10thCooperstown 10 210 9 33 9 21.4% 40.00
38 Caleb West12thGlasgow 10 218 16 20 2 44.4% 39.45
39 Wyatt Vick10thZane Trace 10 207 2 39 7 4.9% 37.20
40 Colin Gallagher12thSalem 10 208 6 32 7 15.8% 36.06
41 Ben Oldiges12thIndian Lake 10 214 7 30 5 18.9% 35.51
42 Theodore Ignatovsky12thCooperstown 10 210 14 18 6 43.8% 34.29
43 Ashton Seniker12thSouthwestern A 10 212 9 22 1 29.0% 33.02
44 John "Finn" Steele12thSullivan 10 212 7 28 9 20.0% 32.08
45 David Borkosky12thRiverdale 10 189 3 26 1 10.3% 31.75
46 Carter Duke12thWest Point 10 212 2 33 5 5.7% 31.60
47 Milton McElravy12thClarion 10 211 4 29 5 12.1% 30.81
48 Adrien Roys12thEvansville B 10 205 11 19 8 36.7% 30.73
49 Ali Hemcher12thHuntingdon 10 206 4 26 1 13.3% 30.58
50 Graham Powalie11thCloverleaf 10 210 4 31 10 11.4% 30.48
51 Matthew Mlakar12thHomer-Center 10 204 4 28 7 12.5% 29.90
52 Ali Sediqe10thOttawa Hills 10 208 8 28 18 22.2% 29.81
53 Evan Conner11thItawamba Agricultural 10 207 3 29 6 9.4% 29.47
54 Ocean Kieffer12thPilot Grove 10 197 4 25 5 13.8% 28.93
55 Mason Mabry11thGeorge Wythe 10 200 8 21 9 27.6% 28.50
56 Michael Hijduk12thRadford High 10 203 4 28 11 12.5% 28.08
57 Tyler Hulett10thNew Berlin 10 208 3 27 5 10.0% 27.88
58 Owen Brown11thGeneva 10 205 6 27 15 18.2% 27.80
58 Declan Cobb10thEvansville B 10 205 4 25 5 13.8% 27.80
60 Grant Matchen12thDickson 9 173 3 24 9 11.1% 27.75
61 Connor Coffman11thIndian Hill 7 134 2 16 1 11.1% 27.61
62 Rae Prince10thCoalgate 10 197 3 26 7 10.3% 27.41
63 Colton Criner11thMorris 10 205 5 24 7 17.2% 27.32
64 Hannah Tran12thIndian Hill 9 173 1 25 6 3.8% 27.17
65 Jakob Roehrig11thIndian Hill 8 156 3 17 1 15.0% 26.92
66 Jack Williams9thWhite Pigeon 10 217 7 20 3 25.9% 26.73
67 Jacob Ruby9thIndian Hill 9 173 4 19 4 17.4% 26.59
67 William Greene12thRadford High 10 203 3 27 9 10.0% 26.60
69 Jack Ping12thSergeant Bluff-Luton 10 204 8 16 2 33.3% 26.47
70 Aiden Kelsey11thHuntingdon 10 206 8 17 4 32.0% 26.21
71 Owen Saunders12thRadford High 10 203 6 17 0 26.1% 25.62
72 Ryan McFail12thClever 10 200 7 17 4 29.2% 25.50
73 Preston Parsons11thCloverleaf 10 210 2 25 3 7.4% 25.24
74 Michaela Davis12thOrchard Farm 10 203 3 20 1 13.0% 23.65
75 Gabriel Anderson11thIllinois Valley Central 8 123 5 7 0 41.7% 23.58
76 Gianni Espejel11thIndian Hill 7 136 2 14 2 12.5% 23.53
77 Johannah Thacker12thRiverdale 10 189 3 19 3 13.6% 23.28
78 David Cassatt11thHuntingdon 10 206 4 21 8 16.0% 22.33
79 Kolten Wiegers11thEugene 10 202 5 20 10 20.0% 22.28
80 Abigail Helms11thCrocker 10 199 2 21 4 8.7% 22.11
81 Landon Brown11thItawamba Agricultural 10 195 4 19 8 17.4% 21.54
82 William Parocai11thGlasgow 10 207 6 14 2 30.0% 21.26
83 Benjamin Phillips12thClarion 10 211 1 23 5 4.2% 20.85
84 Bazil Frueh12thOttawa Hills 10 197 4 15 1 21.1% 20.81
85 Willie Molzen8thLawton-Bronson 10 207 4 18 5 18.2% 20.77
86 Dashua Ough11thPlymouth 10 208 2 21 5 8.7% 20.67
87 Caden Anderson12thEugene 10 202 3 16 1 15.8% 19.80
88 Vincent Lawson11thMartin County 10 208 5 17 8 22.7% 19.71
89 Cameron Arnold11thUpper Sandusky 10 178 9 8 8 52.9% 19.66
90 Karli Hedge10thClever 10 200 4 20 13 16.7% 19.50
91 Matt Conover12thBatavia 10 203 2 21 9 8.7% 19.21
92 Carsyn Heger12thSergeant Bluff-Luton 10 100 1 8 0 11.1% 19.00
93 Connor Streck12thPilot Grove 10 197 2 17 3 10.5% 18.78
94 Riley Grider11thDickson 10 195 2 15 0 11.8% 18.46
95 Rhayleigh James10thDickson 10 207 0 20 2 0.0% 18.36
96 Ben Saunders12thEvergreen 10 214 3 15 1 16.7% 17.76
96 Sierra DeWeese11thIndian Lake 9 124 1 10 1 9.1% 17.74
98 Chloe Whalen11thHerscher 10 223 1 19 2 5.0% 17.49
99 Aaron Gunning9thSouthwestern B 10 210 0 18 0 0.0% 17.14
100 Kya Wilson12thWeld Central A 9 173 3 13 6 18.8% 16.76
101 Justin Anderson12thWeld Central A 10 193 1 15 1 6.2% 16.58
101 Trey Wittman12thMorris 10 193 1 17 5 5.6% 16.58
103 Xander Cummins10thClever 10 200 3 16 8 15.8% 16.50
104 Finn Bailey11thHuntingdon 10 206 3 12 0 20.0% 16.02
105 Kalen Rieman11thWeld Central A 9 163 3 12 7 20.0% 15.95
105 Nicholas Roth12thEdgerton 10 207 2 14 1 12.5% 15.94
107 Alex Mian11thOttawa Hills 10 177 4 12 8 25.0% 15.82
108 Kylie Force11thMorris 10 185 2 12 1 14.3% 15.68
109 Addison Sisil10thSullivan 10 212 1 19 8 5.0% 15.57
110 Ethan Collins12thUpper Sandusky 8 163 1 12 2 7.7% 15.34
111 Jaydon Walters11thCoalgate 10 197 7 6 3 53.8% 15.23
112 Luke Weber11thGeneva 9 144 0 12 3 0.0% 14.58
113 Elena Griffiths10thDanville 7 83 0 6 0 0.0% 14.46
114 Trenten Malterer12thEvansville B 10 205 1 14 2 6.7% 14.15
115 Oliver Wasson11thCooperstown 10 210 1 18 10 5.3% 13.81
116 Ethan Fahrendorf11thPilot Grove 10 207 1 13 1 7.1% 13.53
117 Aaquib (Omer) Mohsin11thWestmont 10 165 5 6 5 45.5% 13.33
118 Aaron Payne10thIllinois Valley Central 8 123 1 7 1 12.5% 13.01
119 Steven Jordan12thMartin County 10 208 2 11 2 15.4% 12.50
120 David Eastman10thHomer-Center 10 204 3 9 2 25.0% 12.25
121 Georgeanna Greene12thMacomb 10 214 3 9 1 25.0% 12.15
122 Josh Hogenboom9thSouth Side 5 99 1 5 1 16.7% 12.12
123 James McGeehon12thOrchard Farm 10 203 1 13 5 7.1% 11.82
124 Audrey Gordon11thSouthwestern B 10 210 2 12 6 14.3% 11.43
125 Elijah Winchel12thEvansville A 10 198 2 8 0 20.0% 11.11
125 Sydney Bickford12thRiverdale 10 189 1 9 0 10.0% 11.11
127 Kira Pusateri11thDanville 10 199 6 5 6 54.5% 11.06
127 Gabe Murray11thSalem 10 208 3 8 2 27.3% 11.06
129 Gunnar Tejes12thHerscher 10 223 4 8 4 33.3% 10.76
129 Camden Carey10thCharlevoix 10 214 2 9 1 18.2% 10.75
131 William Jones11thCooperstown 6 104 0 6 1 0.0% 10.58
132 James Timm9thCrocker 10 199 1 10 2 9.1% 10.55
133 Michiah Lenzi9thSharpsville 10 209 1 11 3 8.3% 10.53
134 Jacob Gray10thItawamba Agricultural 10 145 2 5 1 28.6% 10.34
135 Luke Hinkson9thWhite Pigeon 10 217 1 10 1 9.1% 10.14
136 Sam Smith11thUpper Sandusky 10 149 0 9 3 0.0% 10.07
137 Brooklynn Pritchard11thMorris 2 20 0 1 0 0.0% 10.00
138 Rob Fusaro10thWhite Pigeon 8 122 0 6 0 0.0% 9.84
139 Canton Pickle12thMorris 10 205 0 12 4 0.0% 9.76
140 Josie Fairbanks11thRoscommon 6 62 0 3 0 0.0% 9.68
141 Diana Eastman10thHomer-Center 10 204 2 8 3 20.0% 9.31
142 Zander Meister12thLawton-Bronson 10 207 0 11 3 0.0% 9.18
143 Trevor Tobine11thPlymouth 10 208 2 7 1 22.2% 9.13
144 Kennedy Dempsey11thSouthwestern A 10 212 2 8 3 20.0% 8.96
145 Jonathan Henry11thIndian Lake 10 137 2 4 2 33.3% 8.76
146 Allen Cox10thSouth Side 10 197 2 7 3 22.2% 8.63
147 Liam Stephens11thCloverleaf 10 210 0 9 0 0.0% 8.57
148 Mackenzie Banfield11thSullivan 10 212 2 7 2 22.2% 8.49
149 J. T. Lutz11thIllinois Valley Central 5 72 0 3 0 0.0% 8.33
149 Alan Urbanek11thIllinois Valley Central 5 72 0 3 0 0.0% 8.33
151 Brock Berg12thHerscher 7 76 0 3 0 0.0% 7.89
152 Charlie Harp10thFair Grove 10 221 0 9 1 0.0% 7.69
152 Lucas Denney11thBatavia 5 78 0 3 0 0.0% 7.69
154 Aquira Rouillard-Maldonado10thWeld Central B 10 217 1 9 5 10.0% 7.37
154 Adalynn Turner10thRadford High 7 122 0 5 1 0.0% 7.38
156 Layla Ellis9thSullivan 5 111 2 1 0 66.7% 7.21
157 Caleb Rogers10thSharpsville 10 209 1 12 12 7.7% 7.18
157 Alex Thiel10thRoscommon 10 167 0 6 0 0.0% 7.19
159 Eathan Hartley11thSouthwestern B 10 210 0 8 1 0.0% 7.14
160 Noah Deml11thEvansville A 10 198 3 3 1 50.0% 7.07
161 Abigail Roy11thWest Point 9 130 1 3 0 25.0% 6.92
161 Carlie Thomas9thPilot Grove 9 173 1 5 1 16.7% 6.94
163 Brooke Baker12thMacomb 10 133 1 3 0 25.0% 6.77
163 Jack Crew10thLawton-Bronson 10 207 1 8 5 11.1% 6.76
165 Jana Fladd11thGeneva 4 60 0 2 0 0.0% 6.67
166 Frederick Hodgson11thCooperstown 6 106 1 2 0 33.3% 6.60
167 A. D. Mauk10thCoalgate 9 153 0 6 2 0.0% 6.54
168 Elisa Cleverley9thWeld Central B 10 217 0 7 0 0.0% 6.45
169 Sophia Eastman12thHomer-Center 10 204 2 7 7 22.2% 6.37
170 Dylan Quinn12thItawamba Agricultural 9 126 0 4 0 0.0% 6.35
171 Sagan Wilson10thEugene 10 96 0 3 0 0.0% 6.25
172 Caleb Grasser10thEvergreen 10 214 1 5 0 16.7% 6.07
173 Thomas Semsick10thCrocker 10 199 0 6 0 0.0% 6.03
174 Mahi Patel10thBatavia 3 50 1 0 0 100.0% 6.00
175 Sophie Augustine9thGeneva 5 70 0 2 0 0.0% 5.71
176 Carsen Wastell10thDanville 8 106 1 2 1 33.3% 5.66
177 Liam Dreyer10thCharlevoix 10 214 0 7 2 0.0% 5.61
178 Katrina Renfro12thWest Shamokin 8 162 0 5 1 0.0% 5.56
178 Olga Isailovic10thOttawa Hills 10 126 0 4 1 0.0% 5.56
180 John Davis Yovino9thWest Point 10 168 1 3 0 25.0% 5.36
181 Ashton Ray12thDickson 10 171 0 5 1 0.0% 5.26
182 Henry Sanders11thSouthwestern B 10 210 1 5 2 16.7% 5.24
183 Jacob Huhn12thIndian Lake 9 99 1 2 2 33.3% 5.05
184 Anna Vermillion10thEdgerton 7 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
185 Chris Hazard11thWhite Pigeon 10 206 1 5 3 16.7% 4.85
186 Cass Swenson12thGarfield 10 230 3 2 2 60.0% 4.78
186 Cameron Edwards11thGarfield 10 230 1 4 0 20.0% 4.78
188 Eli Sponseller10thEdgerton 8 126 1 2 1 33.3% 4.76
189 Samuel Phillips12thClarion 10 211 0 5 0 0.0% 4.74
190 Edan Clow12thMacomb 10 214 3 2 3 60.0% 4.67
191 Peter Nguyen11thCoalgate 3 44 0 1 0 0.0% 4.55
191 Diana Lopez-Simon11thEdgerton 4 44 0 1 0 0.0% 4.55
193 Christian Mondane12thHerscher 6 69 1 0 0 100.0% 4.35
193 Mark Michalik11thWestmont 5 46 0 1 0 0.0% 4.35
195 John Farmer12thRadford High 4 72 1 0 0 100.0% 4.17
196 Max Fusaro10thWhite Pigeon 6 73 0 2 1 0.0% 4.11
197 Autumn Lydic11thSouth Side 5 98 1 1 1 50.0% 4.08
198 Josh Fairbanks12thRoscommon 9 148 0 3 0 0.0% 4.05
199 Daniel Duran10thWeld Central A 8 150 0 3 0 0.0% 4.00
199 Lindsey Thomas12thSouth Side 5 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
201 Judd Douglas11thWest Point 9 126 1 3 4 25.0% 3.97
201 Rachel Solberg11thSergeant Bluff-Luton 10 101 0 2 0 0.0% 3.96
203 Ethan Shelhart10thSalem 10 208 0 4 0 0.0% 3.85
204 Izzy Fauley11thIndian Lake 5 57 0 1 0 0.0% 3.51
205 Alexis Vermillion10thEdgerton 10 115 1 1 1 50.0% 3.48
205 Jadyn Perry10thNew Berlin 10 115 0 2 0 0.0% 3.48
207 Jace Parks10thWest Shamokin 10 205 1 4 4 20.0% 3.41
208 Elisabeth Hilton11thCloverleaf 10 210 1 2 0 33.3% 3.33
209 Joshua Goff12thSouthwestern A 10 212 1 2 0 33.3% 3.30
210 Lillian Kercher9thGarfield 10 230 1 2 0 33.3% 3.04
210 Andrew Stauffer12thUpper Sandusky 9 131 1 3 5 25.0% 3.05
212 Ethan Blohm12thEvansville A 10 198 1 2 1 33.3% 3.03
213 William Eaton10thEldon 10 211 0 3 0 0.0% 2.84
214 Alex Padilla11thIllinois Valley Central 5 74 0 1 0 0.0% 2.70
215 Harmon Kahl10thBatavia 4 75 0 1 0 0.0% 2.67
216 Jeremiah Bell10thItawamba Agricultural 10 155 0 4 4 0.0% 2.58
216 Alex Joffe11thHerscher 7 78 0 1 0 0.0% 2.56
218 Natalie McFadden11thGeneva 6 80 1 0 1 100.0% 2.50
219 Ethan Savage10thPlymouth 10 208 1 1 0 50.0% 2.40
219 Akash Parikh10thOttawa Hills 10 124 0 3 3 0.0% 2.42
219 Nick Caster12thGeneva 6 82 0 1 0 0.0% 2.44
222 Abigail Mellott12thRiverdale 9 93 0 1 0 0.0% 2.15
223 Michael Smith11thWestmont 9 145 0 2 1 0.0% 2.07
223 Olivia Bolenbaugh11thRiverdale 10 96 0 1 0 0.0% 2.08
225 Alyssa Klim12thSouth Side 5 97 1 0 1 100.0% 2.06
226 Colby Forcum11thZane Trace 10 207 0 2 0 0.0% 1.93
226 Ashley Streck12thSergeant Bluff-Luton 10 104 0 1 0 0.0% 1.92
226 Joe Pointer10thNew Berlin 9 104 0 1 0 0.0% 1.92
226 Marcie Baron11thIllinois Valley Central 7 103 0 1 0 0.0% 1.94
230 Prakhar Singh10thClarion 10 211 0 3 2 0.0% 1.90
230 Sarray Schulte11thEugene 10 106 0 1 0 0.0% 1.89
232 Mason Bunn12thRoscommon 10 172 1 1 2 50.0% 1.74
233 Colin Matthews11thGeneva 7 117 1 2 5 33.3% 1.71
234 Charlie King10thGeorge Wythe 10 200 1 0 0 100.0% 1.50
235 Keira Meister10thLawton-Bronson 10 207 1 0 0 100.0% 1.45
235 William Day10thEvansville B 10 205 1 4 8 20.0% 1.46
237 Liam Draper10thFair Grove 10 221 1 0 0 100.0% 1.36
238 Ivy Lin10thGeorge Wythe 10 200 0 1 0 0.0% 1.00
239 Gage Duncan9thWest Shamokin 10 205 0 1 0 0.0% 0.98
239 Collin Schaar12thSergeant Bluff-Luton 10 103 0 1 1 0.0% 0.97
241 Brayden Martin9thEldon 10 211 0 1 0 0.0% 0.95
241 Brandon Bertrand9thEldon 10 211 0 1 0 0.0% 0.95
243 Erickson Mills9thMartin County 10 208 0 3 5 0.0% 0.48
244 Landon Hagerman10thNew Berlin 9 93 0 2 4 0.0% 0.00
244 Elaina Kolb11thZane Trace 10 207 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Jiarui Zhang11thZane Trace 10 207 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Brock Patrick11thEvergreen 9 110 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Grey Roesti10thEvergreen 9 104 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Corren Watson11thNew Berlin 9 104 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Lauren Davis9thClever 5 102 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Wyatt Springer11thSullivan 5 101 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Celena Mangalaraj9thMacomb 8 81 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Dayton Salzman10thCrocker 4 78 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Elisabeth Porschet10thGeneva 5 62 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Adrian Malone12thUpper Sandusky 5 58 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Brandon Gacek11thWestmont 5 51 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Grace Herman9thEdgerton 5 49 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Jacob Wood11thDickson 3 46 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Rae Krause9thIllinois Valley Central 5 46 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Harlei Kammerich9thPilot Grove 3 44 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Dalton Elmer11thDickson 3 36 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Teresa Barclay10thWhite Pigeon 3 33 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Meredith Kilbourn12thRoscommon 2 23 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Joshua Graham10thWestmont 2 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Aaron Gee12thRoscommon 2 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Anh (Sarah) Vuong10thRoscommon 2 13 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Ean Merrill9thMorris 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 James-Dean Neeley12thIndian Lake 1 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Rudra Chaudhary9thGlasgow 1 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Sam Wilson10thDanville 1 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Tessa Heliin11thRoscommon 2 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Brady Felten9thPilot Grove 1 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Lianna Almeida12thRadford High 1 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Abigail Brewer11thRoscommon 1 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Elizabeth Basile10thRoscommon 1 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Riley Carter11thRoscommon 1 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Ambre Vauzelle10thRoscommon 1 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
244 Joel Ewald12thRoscommon 1 2 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
279 Ava Newsome10thCrocker 6 121 0 0 1 0.0% -0.83
280 Audie Haines9thClever 5 98 0 0 1 0.0% -1.02
281 Grace Spillers11thWeld Central A 5 93 0 0 2 0.0% -2.15
282 Megan Kromer10thWest Shamokin 2 43 0 0 2 0.0% -4.65
283 Logan Stanaway12thRoscommon 2 8 0 0 1 0.0% -12.50

Open DivisionJump to the Traditional Public Schools Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Calvin Bostleman12thToledo Arts 10 207 59 74 19 44.4% 147.83
2 Cavan Gabaldon O'Neill11thBASIS McLean A 10 207 54 48 26 52.9% 112.08
3 Tate Osborne9thAlabama Cyber Tech 10 195 35 69 28 33.7% 110.26
4 Nathaniel Kang12thSt. Margaret's Episcopal 10 206 31 68 11 31.3% 105.83
5 Max Neal11thTower Hill 10 207 41 52 15 44.1% 102.42
6 Anthony Troullier11thMounds Park 10 200 29 59 17 33.0% 94.00
7 Rohan Leveille12thPaideia A 10 220 31 41 6 43.1% 76.82
8 Charles Liu11thOklahoma School of Science & Math 10 172 13 45 8 22.4% 70.35
9 Andrew Holzinger11thMiami Valley 10 200 19 45 8 29.7% 69.50
10 Tommy Guyett12thElgin Academy 10 214 11 63 12 14.9% 68.69
11 Divik Verma12thMoravian Academy A 10 212 23 40 11 36.5% 65.09
12 Samhita Kumar11thSacramento Country Day 10 197 17 41 9 29.3% 62.94
13 Aditya Shivaswamy10thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 10 211 31 26 13 54.4% 62.56
14 Alex Halbesleben11thHoly Spirit 10 203 11 48 6 18.6% 60.59
15 Grant Koh10thFrancis Parker A 10 203 15 41 7 26.8% 59.11
16 Rohan Ramachandran9thUniversity School of Nashville 10 203 15 41 8 26.8% 58.62
17 Akhil Peddikuppa11thTAG Magnet 10 197 8 56 21 12.5% 58.38
18 Colin Will11thSt. Paul Academy 10 190 13 44 19 22.8% 56.84
19 James Han11thMerrol Hyde 10 199 16 32 3 33.3% 54.77
20 Ben Vinocur10thMeadows 10 203 15 40 16 27.3% 53.69
21 Sophia Theis12thParnassus Prep A 10 193 9 39 8 18.8% 50.26
22 Asher Lidsky11thColumbia Independent 10 201 13 35 9 27.1% 49.75
23 Dean DeSeve10thGermantown Friends 9 170 9 31 5 22.5% 49.41
24 Asa Zirps11thSt. Paul Academy 10 177 7 34 2 17.1% 49.15
25 Arnav Lahoti10thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 10 204 20 20 3 50.0% 47.55
26 Galen Wei12thMerrol Hyde 10 199 14 27 3 34.1% 46.73
27 William Fenner11thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 10 199 6 40 6 13.0% 46.23
28 Jack Zipper10thKing School Stamford 10 199 11 34 10 24.4% 45.73
29 Miki Ghosh12thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 10 211 17 25 5 40.5% 45.50
30 Kshaunish Shaik10thWestwood School 10 196 5 39 5 11.4% 44.90
31 Daniel Shamsee11thAcademy of Science and Tech 10 200 5 38 2 11.6% 44.50
32 Arthur Chen12thMaumee Valley 10 155 7 25 3 21.9% 43.87
33 Eric Jackson12thMoravian Academy A 10 212 17 23 5 42.5% 43.40
34 Miles Kirkpatrick11thEarly College at Guilford A 10 195 11 28 5 28.2% 43.08
35 Jack Teske12thParnassus Prep A 10 193 10 30 9 25.0% 41.97
36 Mason Miller10thWestbrook Christian 10 199 1 42 4 2.3% 41.71
37 Sean Zheng12thPaideia A 10 220 13 27 2 32.5% 41.36
38 Eleanor Campbell12thKeith Country Day 10 199 13 21 1 38.2% 40.20
39 Johnathan Vogt12thElgin Academy 10 214 10 29 3 25.6% 39.72
40 Theo Urban12thMoravian Academy B 10 203 14 26 14 35.0% 39.41
41 Aryav Taneja10thOverlake 10 204 13 25 12 34.2% 37.75
42 Sophie Lyman12thPaideia B 9 175 8 22 2 26.7% 37.71
43 Luke Sharp12thFisher Catholic 10 192 5 29 1 14.7% 37.50
44 Raleigh White11thBASIS McLean B 10 198 12 23 8 34.3% 37.37
45 Nicholas Blair12thWinchester Thurston 10 187 8 26 7 23.5% 36.90
46 Zach Mozher11thGunston 10 194 4 30 2 11.8% 36.08
47 Antara Singh-Ghai12thGreens Farms 10 201 5 29 1 14.7% 35.82
48 Wilson Bowers10thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 10 204 16 14 4 53.3% 35.29
49 Xavier Alarie11thIndiana Academy 10 203 9 30 16 23.1% 34.98
50 Charlie Chen11thFriends Select 10 201 9 29 15 23.7% 34.83
51 Gavi Gilbert-Trachtman10thGermantown Friends 10 168 7 19 2 26.9% 33.93
52 Yiyi Chen12thMoravian Academy A 10 212 11 22 6 33.3% 33.49
53 Ian Lecker12thBishop Canevin 10 198 6 27 6 18.2% 33.33
54 Ethan Bosita10thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 10 211 20 8 6 71.4% 33.18
55 Frederick Rudolph11thUniversity School of Nashville 10 203 6 27 6 18.2% 32.51
56 Caden Zhang9thBASIS McLean B 10 185 10 20 10 33.3% 32.43
57 Julia Stern12thWinchester Thurston 10 179 10 16 4 38.5% 32.40
58 Sarah Huebschen12thProvidence A 10 195 9 18 1 33.3% 31.79
59 Arshaan Kahlon10thMiami Valley 10 200 6 24 3 20.0% 31.50
60 Brian Salipante12thWinchester Thurston 9 159 9 14 5 39.1% 31.45
61 Vardhan Agnihotri10thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 10 204 13 15 6 46.4% 30.88
62 Rohan Chanani11thPaideia B 10 175 9 18 12 33.3% 29.14
63 Anthony Donegan10thTreasure Valley 10 205 13 20 20 39.4% 28.78
64 Trisha Santanam12thEarly College at Guilford A 10 195 9 15 1 37.5% 28.72
65 Tomek Marczewski12thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 10 211 15 10 5 60.0% 28.44
66 Peter Smith10thBishop Ludden 10 199 4 23 2 14.8% 28.14
67 Stephen Kilpatrick12thMaumee Valley 7 119 5 10 2 33.3% 27.73
68 Peter Knipper12thNewman Catholic 10 203 2 26 2 7.1% 27.59
69 Becca Bushee11thFriends Select 10 201 5 21 2 19.2% 27.36
70 Henry Pan9thBASIS McLean B 10 187 7 17 4 29.2% 27.27
71 Allen Xu10thEarly College at Guilford A 10 195 7 18 4 28.0% 27.18
72 Lawrence Zhang11thMeadows 10 203 8 18 5 30.8% 27.09
73 Isaac Song12thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 10 204 10 16 7 38.5% 26.96
74 Adrian Tejada9thEarly College at Guilford B 9 98 2 12 4 14.3% 26.53
75 Eric Wang11thEarly College at Guilford A 10 195 7 15 3 31.8% 24.62
75 David McKelvey12thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 10 199 5 21 8 19.2% 24.62
77 Lakshmi Jain12thMiami Valley 10 200 12 6 0 66.7% 24.00
78 Joe Reed12thFisher Catholic 10 192 3 19 1 13.6% 23.96
79 Donald Abney9thHoly Spirit 10 203 8 13 3 38.1% 23.15
80 Leo Auerbach11thFrancis Parker B 10 170 8 11 7 42.1% 22.94
80 Colin Crecelius10thTreasure Valley 10 205 9 13 6 40.9% 22.93
80 Sophie Morrison11thFisher Catholic 10 192 6 13 0 31.6% 22.92
83 Dalen Wang10thEarly College at Guilford B 9 116 4 8 2 33.3% 22.41
84 Jameson Davis9thGreens Farms 10 201 6 19 11 24.0% 22.39
85 Elliot Forman10thFriends Select 10 201 8 11 2 42.1% 21.89
86 Amit Kamma12thPaideia A 10 220 9 14 7 39.1% 21.82
87 Sebastian Holbrook12thMoravian Academy B 10 203 7 16 9 30.4% 21.67
88 Ryan Fish11thKeith Country Day 10 199 5 14 0 26.3% 21.61
89 Advay Mohan9thEarly College at Guilford B 10 158 6 18 20 25.0% 21.52
90 Michael London10thPaideia B 7 84 2 7 2 22.2% 21.43
91 Sophia Lietzan11thColumbia Independent 10 201 4 18 5 18.2% 21.39
92 Matt Koski10thDexter Southfield 10 178 2 22 12 8.3% 21.35
93 Eric Tang9thMaumee Valley 5 67 0 7 0 0.0% 20.90
94 Joseph Luca Capecchi10thGermantown Friends 10 163 4 12 2 25.0% 20.86
95 Annoshae Mirza9thFrancis Parker B 10 178 1 19 4 5.0% 20.79
96 Ryan Hale10thParnassus Prep B 10 188 2 19 5 9.5% 20.74
97 Austin Johnson12thHoly Spirit 10 203 4 18 6 18.2% 20.69
98 Billy Fitton11thKeith Country Day 10 199 3 17 2 15.0% 20.60
99 Owen Hornberger11thProvidence A 10 195 1 19 1 5.0% 20.51
100 Andrew Tenser11thGreens Farms 10 201 0 22 3 0.0% 20.40
101 Ophelia Cherry-Pulay9thUniversity School of Nashville 6 84 3 5 2 37.5% 20.24
101 Mia Wichman12thFrancis Parker A 9 173 4 14 5 22.2% 20.23
101 Jack Wellehan11thGould Academy 9 163 2 14 1 12.5% 20.25
104 Annie Lajoie10thProvidence B 10 204 6 14 5 30.0% 20.10
105 Isabelle Broman12thMaumee Valley 5 85 1 7 0 12.5% 20.00
106 Khari Payne12thPaideia B 9 146 2 15 7 11.8% 19.86
107 Duncan Hollandbeck12thIndiana Academy 10 203 1 20 3 4.8% 19.70
108 Nihal Gulati12thSacramento Country Day 8 120 5 5 2 50.0% 19.17
109 Elijah Lowe11thKing School Stamford 10 199 4 17 8 19.0% 19.10
110 Gabe Messner11thMounds Park 10 200 7 11 5 38.9% 19.00
111 Saheb Gulati9thSacramento Country Day 10 197 8 10 7 44.4% 18.78
112 Nick Abele12thEarly College at Guilford B 10 203 3 16 3 15.8% 18.72
113 Sam Bray12thTreasure Valley 10 205 5 12 1 29.4% 18.54
114 Sam Huebschen9thProvidence A 10 195 4 13 2 23.5% 18.46
115 Jack Gensler12thMaumee Valley 6 95 3 5 2 37.5% 17.89
116 Mason Gardner12thFrancis Parker A 10 163 3 11 2 21.4% 17.79
117 Mark Doraszelski10thGermantown Friends 10 160 3 10 1 23.1% 17.50
118 Ira Kadam11thAcademy of Science and Tech 10 189 3 12 0 20.0% 17.46
119 Sammy Chen11thOverlake 7 144 5 6 2 45.5% 17.36
120 Skyler Schenck11thAcademy of Science and Tech 9 156 3 9 0 25.0% 17.31
121 Gabe Huang11thTower Hill 10 207 4 14 5 22.2% 16.91
122 Ada Hunt9thTreasure Valley 9 96 2 5 0 28.6% 16.67
123 Corey Becker12thFriends Select 9 181 6 7 2 46.2% 16.57
124 Graham Turner-Diaz10thColumbia Independent 6 99 2 7 4 22.2% 16.16
125 Isaac Spiller10thUniversity School of Nashville 5 57 1 4 2 20.0% 15.79
126 Elliott Zajac11thMaumee Valley 6 108 3 4 0 42.9% 15.74
127 Margee Dever11thWinchester Thurston 8 116 2 6 0 25.0% 15.52
128 Luke Stanzler?Dexter Southfield 10 169 5 10 9 33.3% 15.38
128 Haylee Peacock11thYoung Women's Leadership B 10 208 1 16 3 5.9% 15.38
130 Hunter Metzloff10thEarly College at Guilford B 10 111 3 5 2 37.5% 15.32
131 Logan Rhyne12thOklahoma School of Science & Math 4 53 2 1 0 66.7% 15.09
132 Dylan Cofsky11thGreens Farms 10 201 2 14 4 12.5% 14.93
133 Miles Kirsh12thPaideia A 10 220 7 6 1 53.8% 14.55
134 Spencer Franklin11thWestwood School 10 196 3 11 3 21.4% 14.29
134 Caroline Shoup10thMiami Valley 6 98 1 6 1 14.3% 14.29
136 Matthew Hunter9thProvidence B 10 204 4 11 5 26.7% 14.22
137 Alex Petrak12thBishop Canevin 10 198 4 8 0 33.3% 14.14
138 Brigid Hardick11thBishop Ludden 10 186 3 12 7 20.0% 13.98
139 Dominik Polley9thSt. Paul Academy 8 80 1 4 0 20.0% 13.75
140 Ben Dannemiller9thMiami Valley 6 102 2 4 0 33.3% 13.73
141 Logan Florsheim9thFrancis Parker B 9 147 1 10 3 9.1% 13.61
141 Natalie Moses12thYoung Women's Leadership A 10 206 1 16 7 5.9% 13.59
143 Zoe Auld11thEarly College at Guilford B 8 126 3 4 0 42.9% 13.49
144 Jacob Boxerman12thFrancis Parker A 9 142 3 5 0 37.5% 13.38
145 Emily Wykoff12thUniversity School of Nashville 10 203 4 10 5 28.6% 13.30
146 Ty Garrison12thOklahoma School of Science & Math 8 151 3 7 3 30.0% 13.25
147 Sophia Bourgeau10thTreasure Valley 10 109 2 4 0 33.3% 12.84
148 Will Kelly12thDexter Southfield 9 113 2 4 0 33.3% 12.39
149 Nathan Fish11thProvidence A 10 195 3 8 1 27.3% 12.31
150 Beckett Kravetz11thDexter Southfield 9 114 0 7 0 0.0% 12.28
151 Gautam Wadhwa11thTower Hill 10 207 5 7 4 41.7% 12.08
151 Gouri Krishnan11thKing School Stamford 10 199 2 14 10 12.5% 12.06
153 Ian Frankel10thMounds Park 7 142 5 2 2 71.4% 11.97
154 Maxim Epstein12thGould Academy 7 143 1 14 14 6.7% 11.89
155 Adam Akins11thSacramento Country Day 9 137 2 6 2 25.0% 11.68
156 Allison Soto12thYoung Women's Leadership A 10 206 0 13 2 0.0% 11.65
157 Rithik Puli11thBASIS McLean A 10 207 4 7 2 36.4% 11.59
158 Samit Mohapatra12thMoravian Academy A 10 212 3 8 1 27.3% 11.32
159 Elizabeth Grace Orton10thAlabama Cyber Tech 10 195 3 7 1 30.0% 11.28
160 Hudson Plaskoff10thWestwood School 10 196 3 7 1 30.0% 11.22
161 Nate Minton10thSt. Margaret's Episcopal 10 206 5 7 6 41.7% 11.17
162 Jonathan Crook12thFisher Catholic 10 192 1 9 0 10.0% 10.94
163 Brinley Belding11thMeadows 10 203 4 7 4 36.4% 10.84
164 Kyra Shankar11thGould Academy 8 130 1 6 1 14.3% 10.77
165 Harry Burton12thWinchester Thurston 10 151 3 8 9 27.3% 10.60
165 Nathaniel Rothstein9thParnassus Prep B 10 189 2 8 2 20.0% 10.58
167 Alex Zhao11thOklahoma School of Science & Math 10 162 1 8 2 11.1% 10.49
168 Zeke Ulrich12thIndiana Academy 10 203 2 9 3 18.2% 10.34
169 Reese Harward12thPaideia B 8 97 0 5 0 0.0% 10.31
170 Mia Westfere12thMaumee Valley 6 78 0 4 0 0.0% 10.26
171 Kate Green9thParnassus Prep B 10 178 2 7 2 22.2% 10.11
172 Diya Shah11thAcademy of Science and Tech 9 124 1 5 1 16.7% 9.68
173 Gavin Wang9thBASIS McLean B 6 52 1 1 0 50.0% 9.62
174 Zain Ali10thMounds Park 7 138 1 5 0 16.7% 9.42
175 Rachel Calderone12thDexter Southfield 10 160 4 3 3 57.1% 9.38
176 Brycen Borden9thAlabama Cyber Tech 9 139 3 2 0 60.0% 9.35
177 Ontario Osoinach9thWestwood School 10 196 1 10 5 9.1% 9.18
178 Winston Stukes11thPaideia B 8 99 2 3 3 40.0% 9.09
179 Tracy Chen12thNewman Catholic 10 203 0 12 6 0.0% 8.87
180 Timo Kiep11thFrancis Parker B 10 160 2 5 2 28.6% 8.75
181 Ryan Skanes10thBishop Ludden 7 58 1 1 0 50.0% 8.62
181 Catherine Shaw10thTAG Magnet 10 197 2 6 1 25.0% 8.63
181 Zander Craner10thBishop Ludden 10 116 0 5 0 0.0% 8.62
184 Hayden Pilkinton12thHoly Spirit 7 132 2 3 1 40.0% 8.33
185 Matthew Eggert Jr.11thGould Academy 7 121 2 6 8 25.0% 8.26
186 Cale Teevan10thOverlake 4 86 1 2 0 33.3% 8.14
186 Elijah Elliott10thColumbia Independent 7 123 1 4 1 20.0% 8.13
188 Mac Johnson12thBishop Canevin 10 198 0 8 0 0.0% 8.08
189 Ashna Havlick10thTAG Magnet 10 197 1 7 2 12.5% 7.61
190 Maria Dailey10thProvidence B 10 204 1 8 4 11.1% 7.35
191 Ryan Xu9thSacramento Country Day 8 137 2 4 4 33.3% 7.30
191 Max Krueger10thKing School Stamford 8 82 0 3 0 0.0% 7.32
193 Andrew Evens9thSt. Paul Academy 10 139 1 4 1 20.0% 7.19
194 Hailey McConnaughy12thToledo Arts 10 196 2 4 0 33.3% 7.14
195 Jadyn Fording11thHoly Spirit 4 71 1 1 0 50.0% 7.04
195 Andy Wattanaskolpant11thMerrol Hyde 10 199 0 7 0 0.0% 7.04
197 Margaret Randolph9thGunston 7 100 0 4 1 0.0% 7.00
198 Lily Eyvazzadeh12thMoravian Academy B 10 203 3 3 1 50.0% 6.90
198 Andrew Burke12thMoravian Academy B 10 203 1 6 1 14.3% 6.90
198 Lila Beghtel11thIndiana Academy 10 203 1 6 1 14.3% 6.90
198 Joshua Wu10thOverlake 3 58 0 2 0 0.0% 6.90
202 Matt Weisz9thProvidence B 10 204 1 6 1 14.3% 6.86
203 Drew Pearson10thWestbrook Christian 10 199 2 4 1 33.3% 6.53
204 Sam East11thColumbia Independent 6 77 1 1 0 50.0% 6.49
205 Leala Nakagawa11thUniversity School of Nashville 5 62 0 2 0 0.0% 6.45
206 Maren Kneeland10thGunston 10 173 2 4 3 33.3% 6.36
207 Trevor Green10thGunston 8 115 1 2 0 33.3% 6.09
208 Molly Keller9thOverlake 5 100 2 2 4 50.0% 6.00
209 Kyra Bucknam11thMeadows 10 203 1 5 1 16.7% 5.91
210 Beckett Nikitas9thFrancis Parker B 9 137 0 5 2 0.0% 5.84
211 Theo Robinson10thGermantown Friends 4 52 1 0 0 100.0% 5.77
212 Bridget Keel10thSt. Paul Academy 10 126 1 2 0 33.3% 5.56
213 Anna Floden12thNewman Catholic 10 203 1 4 0 20.0% 5.42
214 Eli Moog12thFrancis Parker A 7 131 1 3 2 25.0% 5.34
215 Ram Thammineni11thBASIS McLean A 10 207 2 7 9 22.2% 5.31
216 Alison Ramos12thYoung Women's Leadership B 10 208 0 6 1 0.0% 5.29
217 Ilias Abumayaleh10thParnassus Prep B 7 119 0 3 0 0.0% 5.04
218 Raphaela De Marchi Padovani10thAcademy of Science and Tech 5 62 1 0 0 100.0% 4.84
219 Justin McCubbin9thGunston 6 88 0 2 0 0.0% 4.55
220 Fiona Xu10thBASIS McLean B 7 89 0 2 0 0.0% 4.49
221 Tilda Stace10thGermantown Friends 7 91 0 2 0 0.0% 4.40
222 Haasini Peddikuppa10thTAG Magnet 10 197 0 4 0 0.0% 4.06
222 Zoriana Miller12thParnassus Prep A 9 173 0 4 1 0.0% 4.05
224 Remy Chritah11thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 10 199 1 4 3 20.0% 4.02
225 Pundit Vorakitolan12thOklahoma School of Science & Math 7 125 1 1 0 50.0% 4.00
226 Ashley Leyva12thYoung Women's Leadership A 10 206 0 4 0 0.0% 3.88
226 Emily Berneking10thColumbia Independent 7 103 0 2 0 0.0% 3.88
228 Amie Conrey9thAlabama Cyber Tech 9 138 1 1 0 50.0% 3.62
229 Juan Vicente-Esparrago10thKing School Stamford 6 57 0 1 0 0.0% 3.51
230 Julian LaGattuta10thKing School Stamford 6 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
231 Alex Sept12thElgin Academy 10 214 2 1 1 66.7% 3.27
231 Tucker Coyer9thParnassus Prep B 7 122 0 2 0 0.0% 3.28
233 Trevor Pribis11thMaumee Valley 5 65 0 3 4 0.0% 3.08
234 Nathan Hart-Hodgson11thBASIS McLean A 10 207 2 1 2 66.7% 2.90
235 Alec Youngdahl12thParnassus Prep A 10 175 1 1 0 50.0% 2.86
236 Phoenix Do9thBASIS McLean B 6 81 0 1 0 0.0% 2.47
237 Angelina Apodaca12thYoung Women's Leadership A 10 206 0 3 1 0.0% 2.43
238 Emma Todd12thToledo Arts 4 42 0 1 1 0.0% 2.38
239 Theodore Chapman9thOverlake 7 141 4 2 13 66.7% 2.13
240 Nangba Konyak11thKeith Country Day 10 199 0 2 0 0.0% 2.01
241 Sarah Medrano12thYoung Women's Leadership B 10 208 2 0 2 100.0% 1.92
241 Levon Alyanakian10thSt. Margaret's Episcopal 10 206 2 1 4 66.7% 1.94
243 Gary Wang11thElgin Academy 10 111 0 1 0 0.0% 1.80
244 Trey Varley12thBishop Canevin 10 198 1 1 2 50.0% 1.52
245 Jonathan Daher11thBishop Ludden 10 137 0 1 0 0.0% 1.46
245 Noah Spurr11thAcademy of Science and Tech 6 69 0 1 1 0.0% 1.45
247 Will Duenkel11thMerrol Hyde 5 102 0 1 1 0.0% 0.98
248 Tilghman Overton10thGunston 8 106 0 1 1 0.0% 0.94
249 Peyton Hadfield12thGould Academy 8 130 0 1 1 0.0% 0.77
250 Julia Smith10thBishop Ludden 9 112 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
250 Rohan Kharbanda9thSt. Paul Academy 8 80 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
250 Mark Brown11thGould Academy 5 74 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
250 Ligaya Edge11thToledo Arts 10 146 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
250 Mahaska Stiegler11thToledo Arts 10 135 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
250 Max Spencer11thMounds Park 6 120 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
250 Katherine Sept?Elgin Academy 10 103 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
250 Ethan Xie10thOverlake 4 83 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
250 Seamus Lappin12thDexter Southfield 6 74 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
250 Eugene Park9thAlabama Cyber Tech 6 68 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
250 Baylen Williams11thGould Academy 4 55 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
250 Tessa Hart11thOklahoma School of Science & Math 3 49 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
250 Zachary Osborne10thAlabama Cyber Tech 4 45 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
250 Andrew Youn12thOklahoma School of Science & Math 3 38 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
250 Ryan Youngdahl10thParnassus Prep A 3 38 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
250 Nancy Wang12thOklahoma School of Science & Math 3 34 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
250 Ryan Donaldson9thToledo Arts 3 30 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
250 Maggie Horvath12thToledo Arts 2 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
250 Joseph Lark12thToledo Arts 2 19 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
269 Elizabeth Valles12thYoung Women's Leadership B 10 208 0 1 3 0.0% -0.48
270 Austin Wattanaskolpant10thMerrol Hyde 5 97 0 0 1 0.0% -1.03
271 Eli Longacre9thToledo Arts 3 32 0 0 1 0.0% -3.12

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read