2022 Small School National Championship Tournament

Date: Friday, April 22, 2022 – Sunday, April 24, 2022
Location: Hyatt Regency O'Hare (Rosemont, IL)

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard). Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Traditional Public Schools DivisionJump to the Open Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Jack Rado11thGarfield 17 394 77 153 37 33.5% 126.90
2 Connor Lee12thEldon 15 323 46 130 27 26.1% 114.86
3 Corbin Tutterow11thSouthwestern A 15 322 67 74 27 47.5% 100.00
4 Gavin Markoff12thHerscher 16 361 73 83 47 46.8% 93.63
5 Jacob Paciello10thSouth Side 13 264 30 78 14 27.8% 87.88
6 Henry Jones12thMacomb 14 302 34 91 23 27.2% 86.42
7 Braden Booth11thFair Grove 17 376 59 80 18 42.4% 84.84
8 Kevin Herro12thEvansville A 12 240 16 81 14 16.5% 81.67
9 Jackson Thiel12thRoscommon 12 245 17 74 6 18.7% 78.78
10 Sam Alahi12thIllinois Valley Central 15 297 21 95 21 18.1% 78.11
11 Griffin Reid12thGlasgow 16 355 56 60 12 48.3% 77.75
12 Pranav Viswanath12thWestmont 15 333 63 33 10 65.6% 73.57
13 Josh Tomiak12thGeorge Wythe 15 310 43 66 33 39.4% 73.55
14 Nick Colbert12thSalem 15 318 22 86 19 20.4% 68.87
15 Sam Herman12thEdgerton 12 249 11 70 9 13.6% 65.86
16 Bucky Reesman12thWest Shamokin 10 205 12 48 6 20.0% 61.46
17 Akshar Goyal12thWestmont 15 333 51 36 27 58.6% 59.46
18 Brodie Henry9thWest Point 14 296 27 59 30 31.4% 57.09
19 Michelle Acciaro10thRoscommon 1 4 0 1 0 0.0% 50.00
20 Will Penney12thCoalgate 12 238 7 50 3 12.3% 49.58
21 Dominic Schwein12thCharlevoix 10 214 9 47 15 16.1% 49.53
22 Dylan Carter12thIndian Lake 12 254 16 40 3 28.6% 49.21
23 Jacob Goodson11thEvergreen 10 214 10 47 19 17.5% 49.07
24 James Reineke12thOrchard Farm 13 270 20 47 25 29.9% 47.78
25 Maria Olson12thNew Berlin 10 208 7 44 10 13.7% 47.60
26 Robbie Wengerd11thUpper Sandusky 12 251 20 39 19 33.9% 47.41
27 Khalil Dakhlia10thPlymouth 12 253 8 57 27 12.3% 43.87
28 Robert Oliver12thGlasgow 16 355 41 20 9 67.2% 43.38
29 Evan Sanders10thDanville 14 283 19 51 40 27.1% 42.05
30 Ramona Pierce11thDanville 14 283 13 42 6 23.6% 41.34
31 Colin Horn12thMartin County 10 208 11 33 14 25.0% 40.87
32 Sophie Biernat12thBatavia 13 265 9 44 7 17.0% 40.75
33 Joe Zuercher12thSergeant Bluff-Luton 10 204 5 38 9 11.6% 40.20
34 Braeden Short12thEugene 10 202 5 34 2 12.8% 40.10
35 Caleb West12thGlasgow 16 355 26 34 4 43.3% 40.00
35 Srikar Ketharaju10thCooperstown 10 210 9 33 9 21.4% 40.00
35 Joel Ewald12thRoscommon 2 5 0 1 0 0.0% 40.00
38 Wyatt Vick10thZane Trace 10 207 2 39 7 4.9% 37.20
39 Christian Allen11thFair Grove 17 376 25 41 23 37.9% 35.64
40 Jack Garrison10thBatavia 13 265 6 39 2 13.3% 35.47
41 Theodore Ignatovsky12thCooperstown 10 210 14 18 6 43.8% 34.29
42 Ben Oldiges12thIndian Lake 12 254 7 33 5 17.5% 32.28
43 John "Finn" Steele12thSullivan 10 212 7 28 9 20.0% 32.08
44 David Borkosky12thRiverdale 10 189 3 26 1 10.3% 31.75
45 Milton McElravy12thClarion 10 211 4 29 5 12.1% 30.81
46 Adrien Roys12thEvansville B 10 205 11 19 8 36.7% 30.73
46 Michael Hijduk12thRadford High 14 293 10 37 14 21.3% 30.72
48 Ali Hemcher12thHuntingdon 10 206 4 26 1 13.3% 30.58
49 Graham Powalie11thCloverleaf 10 210 4 31 10 11.4% 30.48
50 Carter Duke12thWest Point 14 296 4 42 7 8.7% 30.07
51 Matthew Mlakar12thHomer-Center 10 204 4 28 7 12.5% 29.90
52 Ali Sediqe10thOttawa Hills 10 208 8 28 18 22.2% 29.81
53 Evan Conner11thItawamba Agricultural 10 207 3 29 6 9.4% 29.47
54 Colin Gallagher12thSalem 15 318 7 41 11 14.6% 28.93
54 Ocean Kieffer12thPilot Grove 10 197 4 25 5 13.8% 28.93
56 Tyler Hulett10thNew Berlin 10 208 3 27 5 10.0% 27.88
57 Owen Brown11thGeneva 10 205 6 27 15 18.2% 27.80
57 Declan Cobb10thEvansville B 10 205 4 25 5 13.8% 27.80
59 Grant Matchen12thDickson 9 173 3 24 9 11.1% 27.75
60 Colton Criner11thMorris 10 205 5 24 7 17.2% 27.32
61 Jack Williams9thWhite Pigeon 10 217 7 20 3 25.9% 26.73
62 Mason Mabry11thGeorge Wythe 15 310 14 28 16 33.3% 26.45
62 Jack Ping12thSergeant Bluff-Luton 10 204 8 16 2 33.3% 26.47
64 Hannah Tran12thIndian Hill 11 216 2 30 9 6.2% 26.39
65 Aiden Kelsey11thHuntingdon 10 206 8 17 4 32.0% 26.21
66 Rae Prince10thCoalgate 12 238 3 30 7 9.1% 26.05
67 Jakob Roehrig11thIndian Hill 11 223 5 22 1 18.5% 26.01
68 Ryan McFail12thClever 10 200 7 17 4 29.2% 25.50
69 Preston Parsons11thCloverleaf 10 210 2 25 3 7.4% 25.24
70 Ashton Seniker12thSouthwestern A 15 322 11 25 2 30.6% 25.16
71 Connor Coffman11thIndian Hill 9 181 2 20 1 9.1% 24.86
72 Gianni Espejel11thIndian Hill 10 192 3 20 2 13.0% 24.48
73 Matt Conover12thBatavia 13 265 3 32 11 8.6% 23.40
74 Johannah Thacker12thRiverdale 10 189 3 19 3 13.6% 23.28
75 Michaela Davis12thOrchard Farm 13 270 5 24 1 17.2% 22.96
76 William Parocai11thGlasgow 16 340 12 22 2 35.3% 22.94
77 Owen Saunders12thRadford High 14 293 8 22 1 26.7% 22.87
78 David Cassatt11thHuntingdon 10 206 4 21 8 16.0% 22.33
79 Kolten Wiegers11thEugene 10 202 5 20 10 20.0% 22.28
80 Abigail Helms11thCrocker 10 199 2 21 4 8.7% 22.11
81 Jacob Ruby9thIndian Hill 12 228 4 21 4 16.0% 21.93
82 William Greene12thRadford High 14 293 4 31 10 11.4% 21.84
83 Landon Brown11thItawamba Agricultural 10 195 4 19 8 17.4% 21.54
84 Gabriel Anderson11thIllinois Valley Central 13 224 9 12 4 42.9% 20.98
85 Benjamin Phillips12thClarion 10 211 1 23 5 4.2% 20.85
86 Bazil Frueh12thOttawa Hills 10 197 4 15 1 21.1% 20.81
87 Willie Molzen8thLawton-Bronson 10 207 4 18 5 18.2% 20.77
88 Cameron Arnold11thUpper Sandusky 12 198 9 11 9 45.0% 20.20
89 Caden Anderson12thEugene 10 202 3 16 1 15.8% 19.80
90 Dashua Ough11thPlymouth 12 253 2 25 6 7.4% 19.76
91 Vincent Lawson11thMartin County 10 208 5 17 8 22.7% 19.71
92 Karli Hedge10thClever 10 200 4 20 13 16.7% 19.50
93 Carsyn Heger12thSergeant Bluff-Luton 10 100 1 8 0 11.1% 19.00
94 Connor Streck12thPilot Grove 10 197 2 17 3 10.5% 18.78
95 Riley Grider11thDickson 10 195 2 15 0 11.8% 18.46
96 Rhayleigh James10thDickson 10 207 0 20 2 0.0% 18.36
97 Ben Saunders12thEvergreen 10 214 3 15 1 16.7% 17.76
98 Elena Griffiths10thDanville 8 93 0 8 0 0.0% 17.20
99 Aaron Gunning9thSouthwestern B 10 210 0 18 0 0.0% 17.14
100 Nicholas Roth12thEdgerton 12 249 3 17 1 15.0% 16.87
101 Kya Wilson12thWeld Central A 9 173 3 13 6 18.8% 16.76
102 Justin Anderson12thWeld Central A 10 193 1 15 1 6.2% 16.58
102 Trey Wittman12thMorris 10 193 1 17 5 5.6% 16.58
104 Xander Cummins10thClever 10 200 3 16 8 15.8% 16.50
105 Finn Bailey11thHuntingdon 10 206 3 12 0 20.0% 16.02
106 Kalen Rieman11thWeld Central A 9 163 3 12 7 20.0% 15.95
107 Alex Mian11thOttawa Hills 10 177 4 12 8 25.0% 15.82
108 Chloe Whalen11thHerscher 16 361 3 25 2 10.7% 15.79
109 Kylie Force11thMorris 10 185 2 12 1 14.3% 15.68
110 Addison Sisil10thSullivan 10 212 1 19 8 5.0% 15.57
111 Luke Weber11thGeneva 9 144 0 12 3 0.0% 14.58
112 James McGeehon12thOrchard Farm 13 270 3 18 6 14.3% 14.44
113 Sierra DeWeese11thIndian Lake 11 153 1 11 3 8.3% 14.38
114 Aaron Payne10thIllinois Valley Central 13 224 3 12 1 20.0% 14.29
115 Ethan Collins12thUpper Sandusky 10 205 3 12 4 20.0% 14.15
115 Trenten Malterer12thEvansville B 10 205 1 14 2 6.7% 14.15
117 Jaydon Walters11thCoalgate 12 238 8 6 3 57.1% 13.87
118 Oliver Wasson11thCooperstown 10 210 1 18 10 5.3% 13.81
119 Ethan Fahrendorf11thPilot Grove 10 207 1 13 1 7.1% 13.53
120 Georgeanna Greene12thMacomb 14 302 5 13 2 27.8% 12.91
121 Steven Jordan12thMartin County 10 208 2 11 2 15.4% 12.50
122 David Eastman10thHomer-Center 10 204 3 9 2 25.0% 12.25
123 Kira Pusateri11thDanville 14 283 7 10 7 41.2% 12.01
124 Audrey Gordon11thSouthwestern B 10 210 2 12 6 14.3% 11.43
125 Josh Hogenboom9thSouth Side 7 142 1 7 1 12.5% 11.27
126 Sydney Bickford12thRiverdale 10 189 1 9 0 10.0% 11.11
127 J. T. Lutz11thIllinois Valley Central 10 173 1 8 0 11.1% 10.98
128 Elijah Winchel12thEvansville A 12 240 2 10 0 16.7% 10.83
129 Camden Carey10thCharlevoix 10 214 2 9 1 18.2% 10.75
130 William Jones11thCooperstown 6 104 0 6 1 0.0% 10.58
131 James Timm9thCrocker 10 199 1 10 2 9.1% 10.55
132 Michiah Lenzi9thSharpsville 10 209 1 11 3 8.3% 10.53
133 Gabe Murray11thSalem 15 318 5 10 2 33.3% 10.38
134 Jacob Gray10thItawamba Agricultural 10 145 2 5 1 28.6% 10.34
135 Luke Hinkson9thWhite Pigeon 10 217 1 10 1 9.1% 10.14
136 Brooklynn Pritchard11thMorris 2 20 0 1 0 0.0% 10.00
137 Sam Smith11thUpper Sandusky 12 191 0 11 3 0.0% 9.95
138 Rob Fusaro10thWhite Pigeon 8 122 0 6 0 0.0% 9.84
139 Canton Pickle12thMorris 10 205 0 12 4 0.0% 9.76
140 Josie Fairbanks11thRoscommon 6 62 0 3 0 0.0% 9.68
141 Diana Eastman10thHomer-Center 10 204 2 8 3 20.0% 9.31
142 Zander Meister12thLawton-Bronson 10 207 0 11 3 0.0% 9.18
143 Kennedy Dempsey11thSouthwestern A 15 322 4 10 3 28.6% 9.01
144 Gunnar Tejes12thHerscher 14 313 4 10 4 28.6% 8.95
145 Aaquib (Omer) Mohsin11thWestmont 15 263 5 8 8 38.5% 8.75
146 Mahi Patel10thBatavia 4 70 2 0 0 100.0% 8.57
146 Liam Stephens11thCloverleaf 10 210 0 9 0 0.0% 8.57
148 Mackenzie Banfield11thSullivan 10 212 2 7 2 22.2% 8.49
149 Brock Berg12thHerscher 12 182 1 6 0 14.3% 8.24
150 Jonathan Henry11thIndian Lake 12 177 2 5 2 28.6% 7.91
151 Alan Urbanek11thIllinois Valley Central 6 77 0 3 0 0.0% 7.79
152 Charlie Harp10thFair Grove 17 376 2 12 1 14.3% 7.71
153 Brooke Baker12thMacomb 14 209 2 5 0 28.6% 7.66
154 Allen Cox10thSouth Side 13 264 3 7 3 30.0% 7.58
155 Trevor Tobine11thPlymouth 12 253 2 7 1 22.2% 7.51
156 Aquira Rouillard-Maldonado10thWeld Central B 10 217 1 9 5 10.0% 7.37
157 Abigail Roy11thWest Point 12 177 1 5 0 16.7% 7.34
158 Layla Ellis9thSullivan 5 111 2 1 0 66.7% 7.21
159 Caleb Rogers10thSharpsville 10 209 1 12 12 7.7% 7.18
160 Eathan Hartley11thSouthwestern B 10 210 0 8 1 0.0% 7.14
161 Edan Clow12thMacomb 14 302 4 6 3 40.0% 6.95
161 Carlie Thomas9thPilot Grove 9 173 1 5 1 16.7% 6.94
161 Alex Thiel10thRoscommon 12 202 0 7 0 0.0% 6.93
164 Jack Crew10thLawton-Bronson 10 207 1 8 5 11.1% 6.76
165 A. D. Mauk10thCoalgate 11 194 0 8 3 0.0% 6.70
166 Jana Fladd11thGeneva 4 60 0 2 0 0.0% 6.67
167 Frederick Hodgson11thCooperstown 6 106 1 2 0 33.3% 6.60
168 Elisa Cleverley9thWeld Central B 10 217 0 7 0 0.0% 6.45
169 Sophia Eastman12thHomer-Center 10 204 2 7 7 22.2% 6.37
170 Dylan Quinn12thItawamba Agricultural 9 126 0 4 0 0.0% 6.35
171 Sagan Wilson10thEugene 10 96 0 3 0 0.0% 6.25
172 Caleb Grasser10thEvergreen 10 214 1 5 0 16.7% 6.07
172 Lucas Denney11thBatavia 6 99 0 3 0 0.0% 6.06
174 Thomas Semsick10thCrocker 10 199 0 6 0 0.0% 6.03
175 Noah Deml11thEvansville A 12 240 3 3 1 50.0% 5.83
175 Adalynn Turner10thRadford High 11 189 0 6 1 0.0% 5.82
177 Autumn Lydic11thSouth Side 6 122 2 1 1 66.7% 5.74
178 Sophie Augustine9thGeneva 5 70 0 2 0 0.0% 5.71
179 Liam Dreyer10thCharlevoix 10 214 0 7 2 0.0% 5.61
180 Katrina Renfro12thWest Shamokin 8 162 0 5 1 0.0% 5.56
180 Olga Isailovic10thOttawa Hills 10 126 0 4 1 0.0% 5.56
182 John Farmer12thRadford High 6 95 1 1 0 50.0% 5.26
182 Ashton Ray12thDickson 10 171 0 5 1 0.0% 5.26
184 Henry Sanders11thSouthwestern B 10 210 1 5 2 16.7% 5.24
185 John Davis Yovino9thWest Point 14 252 1 5 0 16.7% 5.16
186 Cameron Edwards11thGarfield 17 394 2 7 0 22.2% 5.08
187 Chris Hazard11thWhite Pigeon 10 206 1 5 3 16.7% 4.85
188 Samuel Phillips12thClarion 10 211 0 5 0 0.0% 4.74
189 Michael Smith11thWestmont 14 243 2 3 1 40.0% 4.53
189 Jacob Huhn12thIndian Lake 10 110 1 2 2 33.3% 4.55
189 Peter Nguyen11thCoalgate 3 44 0 1 0 0.0% 4.55
192 Josh Fairbanks12thRoscommon 11 183 0 4 0 0.0% 4.37
193 Judd Douglas11thWest Point 12 163 2 3 5 40.0% 4.29
194 Max Fusaro10thWhite Pigeon 6 73 0 2 1 0.0% 4.11
195 Eli Sponseller10thEdgerton 9 147 1 2 1 33.3% 4.08
195 Ethan Shelhart10thSalem 15 318 0 7 1 0.0% 4.09
197 Anna Vermillion10thEdgerton 9 99 0 2 0 0.0% 4.04
198 Daniel Duran10thWeld Central A 8 150 0 3 0 0.0% 4.00
199 Rachel Solberg11thSergeant Bluff-Luton 10 101 0 2 0 0.0% 3.96
200 Cass Swenson12thGarfield 17 382 4 3 3 57.1% 3.93
201 William Eaton10thEldon 15 323 2 3 0 40.0% 3.72
202 Diana Lopez-Simon11thEdgerton 5 55 0 1 0 0.0% 3.64
203 Lillian Kercher9thGarfield 17 394 2 4 0 33.3% 3.55
204 Izzy Fauley11thIndian Lake 5 57 0 1 0 0.0% 3.51
205 Jadyn Perry10thNew Berlin 10 115 0 2 0 0.0% 3.48
206 Jace Parks10thWest Shamokin 10 205 1 4 4 20.0% 3.41
207 Mason Bunn12thRoscommon 12 207 1 3 2 25.0% 3.38
208 Elisabeth Hilton11thCloverleaf 10 210 1 2 0 33.3% 3.33
208 Carsen Wastell10thDanville 12 180 1 2 1 33.3% 3.33
210 Lindsey Thomas12thSouth Side 6 121 0 2 0 0.0% 3.31
211 Mark Michalik11thWestmont 7 67 0 1 0 0.0% 2.99
212 Alexis Vermillion10thEdgerton 12 138 1 1 1 50.0% 2.90
213 Jeremiah Bell10thItawamba Agricultural 10 155 0 4 4 0.0% 2.58
213 Alex Joffe11thHerscher 7 78 0 1 0 0.0% 2.56
215 Alex Padilla11thIllinois Valley Central 6 79 0 1 0 0.0% 2.53
216 Natalie McFadden11thGeneva 6 80 1 0 1 100.0% 2.50
217 Akash Parikh10thOttawa Hills 10 124 0 3 3 0.0% 2.42
217 Nick Caster12thGeneva 6 82 0 1 0 0.0% 2.44
219 Joshua Goff12thSouthwestern A 15 322 1 2 0 33.3% 2.17
220 Abigail Mellott12thRiverdale 9 93 0 1 0 0.0% 2.15
221 Alyssa Klim12thSouth Side 7 143 1 1 2 50.0% 2.10
221 Olivia Bolenbaugh11thRiverdale 10 96 0 1 0 0.0% 2.08
221 Harmon Kahl10thBatavia 5 96 0 1 0 0.0% 2.08
224 Christian Mondane12thHerscher 10 149 1 0 0 100.0% 2.01
225 Ethan Savage10thPlymouth 12 253 1 1 0 50.0% 1.98
225 Andrew Stauffer12thUpper Sandusky 11 153 1 3 6 25.0% 1.96
227 Colby Forcum11thZane Trace 10 207 0 2 0 0.0% 1.93
227 Ashley Streck12thSergeant Bluff-Luton 10 104 0 1 0 0.0% 1.92
227 Joe Pointer10thNew Berlin 9 104 0 1 0 0.0% 1.92
230 Prakhar Singh10thClarion 10 211 0 3 2 0.0% 1.90
230 Sarray Schulte11thEugene 10 106 0 1 0 0.0% 1.89
232 Marcie Baron11thIllinois Valley Central 8 108 0 1 0 0.0% 1.85
233 Colin Matthews11thGeneva 7 117 1 2 5 33.3% 1.71
234 Ethan Blohm12thEvansville A 12 240 1 2 3 33.3% 1.67
235 Keira Meister10thLawton-Bronson 10 207 1 0 0 100.0% 1.45
235 William Day10thEvansville B 10 205 1 4 8 20.0% 1.46
237 Liam Draper10thFair Grove 17 376 2 0 1 100.0% 1.33
238 Gage Duncan9thWest Shamokin 10 205 0 1 0 0.0% 0.98
238 Collin Schaar12thSergeant Bluff-Luton 10 103 0 1 1 0.0% 0.97
240 Charlie King10thGeorge Wythe 15 310 1 0 1 100.0% 0.65
240 Ivy Lin10thGeorge Wythe 15 310 0 1 0 0.0% 0.65
242 Brandon Bertrand9thEldon 15 323 0 1 0 0.0% 0.62
243 Erickson Mills9thMartin County 10 208 0 3 5 0.0% 0.48
244 Brayden Martin9thEldon 15 323 0 1 1 0.0% 0.31
245 Landon Hagerman10thNew Berlin 9 93 0 2 4 0.0% 0.00
245 Elaina Kolb11thZane Trace 10 207 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Jiarui Zhang11thZane Trace 10 207 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Brock Patrick11thEvergreen 9 110 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Grey Roesti10thEvergreen 9 104 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Corren Watson11thNew Berlin 9 104 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Lauren Davis9thClever 5 102 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Wyatt Springer11thSullivan 5 101 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Celena Mangalaraj9thMacomb 9 93 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Dayton Salzman10thCrocker 4 78 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Brandon Gacek11thWestmont 7 72 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Elisabeth Porschet10thGeneva 5 62 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Grace Herman9thEdgerton 6 59 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Adrian Malone12thUpper Sandusky 5 58 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Jacob Wood11thDickson 3 46 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Rae Krause9thIllinois Valley Central 5 46 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Harlei Kammerich9thPilot Grove 3 44 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Dalton Elmer11thDickson 3 36 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Teresa Barclay10thWhite Pigeon 3 33 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Meredith Kilbourn12thRoscommon 3 26 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Aaron Gee12thRoscommon 3 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Joshua Graham10thWestmont 2 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Rudra Chaudhary9thGlasgow 2 15 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Anh (Sarah) Vuong10thRoscommon 2 13 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Ean Merrill9thMorris 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 James-Dean Neeley12thIndian Lake 1 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Sam Wilson10thDanville 1 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Tessa Heliin11thRoscommon 2 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Brady Felten9thPilot Grove 1 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Lianna Almeida12thRadford High 1 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Abigail Brewer11thRoscommon 1 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Elizabeth Basile10thRoscommon 1 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Riley Carter11thRoscommon 1 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
245 Ambre Vauzelle10thRoscommon 1 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
279 Ava Newsome10thCrocker 6 121 0 0 1 0.0% -0.83
280 Audie Haines9thClever 5 98 0 0 1 0.0% -1.02
281 Grace Spillers11thWeld Central A 5 93 0 0 2 0.0% -2.15
282 Megan Kromer10thWest Shamokin 2 43 0 0 2 0.0% -4.65
283 Logan Stanaway12thRoscommon 3 11 0 0 1 0.0% -9.09

Open DivisionJump to the Traditional Public Schools Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Calvin Bostleman12thToledo Arts 15 313 81 101 31 44.5% 132.27
2 Cavan Gabaldon O'Neill11thBASIS McLean A 18 383 105 79 45 57.1% 111.75
3 Tate Osborne9thAlabama Cyber Tech 15 305 57 94 40 37.7% 104.59
4 Nathaniel Kang12thSt. Margaret's Episcopal 15 306 45 94 17 32.4% 100.00
5 Max Neal11thTower Hill 15 313 52 78 28 40.0% 90.73
6 Anthony Troullier11thMounds Park 13 267 38 73 22 34.2% 89.14
7 Charles Liu11thOklahoma School of Science & Math 10 172 13 45 8 22.4% 70.35
8 Rohan Leveille12thPaideia A 14 308 45 45 14 50.0% 68.51
9 Tommy Guyett12thElgin Academy 13 278 19 74 18 20.4% 67.27
10 Alex Halbesleben11thHoly Spirit 14 292 19 71 7 21.1% 65.75
11 Grant Koh10thFrancis Parker A 13 268 19 55 7 25.7% 59.70
12 Aditya Shivaswamy10thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 16 349 45 43 15 51.1% 59.03
13 Akhil Peddikuppa11thTAG Magnet 10 197 8 56 21 12.5% 58.38
14 Andrew Holzinger11thMiami Valley 15 301 26 54 14 32.5% 57.14
15 Divik Verma12thMoravian Academy A 15 321 33 50 16 39.8% 57.01
16 Samhita Kumar11thSacramento Country Day 12 243 20 44 12 31.2% 55.97
17 James Han11thMerrol Hyde 12 241 21 38 5 35.6% 55.60
18 Colin Will11thSt. Paul Academy 14 275 20 56 34 26.3% 50.18
19 Ben Vinocur10thMeadows 13 265 19 48 21 28.4% 49.81
20 Asher Lidsky11thColumbia Independent 10 201 13 35 9 27.1% 49.75
21 Rohan Ramachandran9thUniversity School of Nashville 13 269 16 47 9 25.4% 49.44
22 Dean DeSeve10thGermantown Friends 9 170 9 31 5 22.5% 49.41
23 Sophia Theis12thParnassus Prep A 13 250 11 47 11 19.0% 46.40
24 William Fenner11thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 10 199 6 40 6 13.0% 46.23
25 Jack Zipper10thKing School Stamford 10 199 11 34 10 24.4% 45.73
26 Galen Wei12thMerrol Hyde 12 241 16 32 3 33.3% 45.23
27 Kshaunish Shaik10thWestwood School 10 196 5 39 5 11.4% 44.90
28 Daniel Shamsee11thAcademy of Science and Tech 10 200 5 38 2 11.6% 44.50
29 Arthur Chen12thMaumee Valley 10 155 7 25 3 21.9% 43.87
30 Asa Zirps11thSt. Paul Academy 14 262 11 42 3 20.8% 43.51
31 Mason Miller10thWestbrook Christian 10 199 1 42 4 2.3% 41.71
32 Eleanor Campbell12thKeith Country Day 10 199 13 21 1 38.2% 40.20
33 Eric Jackson12thMoravian Academy A 15 321 27 29 11 48.2% 39.88
34 Arnav Lahoti10thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 17 357 28 33 8 45.9% 39.78
35 Jack Teske12thParnassus Prep A 13 250 11 39 12 22.0% 39.60
36 Theo Urban12thMoravian Academy B 10 203 14 26 14 35.0% 39.41
37 Sean Zheng12thPaideia A 14 308 19 34 6 35.8% 38.64
38 Sophie Lyman12thPaideia B 11 218 10 28 2 26.3% 38.53
39 Miles Kirkpatrick11thEarly College at Guilford A 13 256 12 34 6 26.1% 38.28
40 Aryav Taneja10thOverlake 10 204 13 25 12 34.2% 37.75
41 Luke Sharp12thFisher Catholic 10 192 5 29 1 14.7% 37.50
42 Raleigh White11thBASIS McLean B 10 198 12 23 8 34.3% 37.37
43 Zach Mozher11thGunston 10 194 4 30 2 11.8% 36.08
44 Antara Singh-Ghai12thGreens Farms 10 201 5 29 1 14.7% 35.82
45 Johnathan Vogt12thElgin Academy 13 278 11 36 6 23.4% 35.61
46 Ethan Bosita10thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 16 349 36 13 10 73.5% 35.53
47 Miki Ghosh12thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 16 349 23 32 10 41.8% 35.24
48 Xavier Alarie11thIndiana Academy 10 203 9 30 16 23.1% 34.98
49 Nicholas Blair12thWinchester Thurston 13 247 11 31 11 26.2% 34.01
50 Gavi Gilbert-Trachtman10thGermantown Friends 10 168 7 19 2 26.9% 33.93
51 Arshaan Kahlon10thMiami Valley 15 301 10 38 4 20.8% 33.89
52 Ian Lecker12thBishop Canevin 10 198 6 27 6 18.2% 33.33
53 Caden Zhang9thBASIS McLean B 10 185 10 20 10 33.3% 32.43
54 Charlie Chen11thFriends Select 13 257 11 33 16 25.0% 32.30
55 Yiyi Chen12thMoravian Academy A 15 321 15 33 8 31.2% 32.09
56 Sarah Huebschen12thProvidence A 10 195 9 18 1 33.3% 31.79
57 Wilson Bowers10thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 17 357 27 18 6 60.0% 31.09
58 Frederick Rudolph11thUniversity School of Nashville 13 269 9 32 8 22.0% 30.86
59 Trisha Santanam12thEarly College at Guilford A 13 256 14 19 3 42.4% 30.08
60 Vardhan Agnihotri10thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 17 357 19 28 8 40.4% 29.41
61 Julia Stern12thWinchester Thurston 13 239 10 23 6 30.3% 29.29
62 Peter Smith10thBishop Ludden 10 199 4 23 2 14.8% 28.14
63 Stephen Kilpatrick12thMaumee Valley 7 119 5 10 2 33.3% 27.73
64 Peter Knipper12thNewman Catholic 10 203 2 26 2 7.1% 27.59
65 Henry Pan9thBASIS McLean B 10 187 7 17 4 29.2% 27.27
66 Brian Salipante12thWinchester Thurston 12 219 10 18 7 35.7% 26.94
67 Becca Bushee11thFriends Select 13 257 6 27 3 18.2% 26.85
68 Rohan Chanani11thPaideia B 12 218 9 23 15 28.1% 26.61
69 Colin Crecelius10thTreasure Valley 12 241 11 19 7 36.7% 26.56
69 Allen Xu10thEarly College at Guilford A 13 256 7 26 5 21.2% 26.56
71 Adrian Tejada9thEarly College at Guilford B 9 98 2 12 4 14.3% 26.53
72 Anthony Donegan10thTreasure Valley 12 241 13 23 23 36.1% 25.73
73 Isaac Song12thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 17 357 16 26 10 38.1% 25.21
74 David McKelvey12thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 10 199 5 21 8 19.2% 24.62
75 Lakshmi Jain12thMiami Valley 15 301 17 12 1 58.6% 24.58
76 Lawrence Zhang11thMeadows 13 265 8 24 7 25.0% 24.53
77 Joe Reed12thFisher Catholic 10 192 3 19 1 13.6% 23.96
78 Elliot Forman10thFriends Select 13 257 11 14 2 44.0% 22.96
78 Leo Auerbach11thFrancis Parker B 10 170 8 11 7 42.1% 22.94
80 Sophie Morrison11thFisher Catholic 10 192 6 13 0 31.6% 22.92
81 Tomek Marczewski12thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 16 349 20 13 7 60.6% 22.64
82 Dalen Wang10thEarly College at Guilford B 9 116 4 8 2 33.3% 22.41
83 Jameson Davis9thGreens Farms 10 201 6 19 11 24.0% 22.39
84 Sam Bray12thTreasure Valley 12 241 8 15 1 34.8% 21.99
85 Eric Wang11thEarly College at Guilford A 13 256 9 17 5 34.6% 21.88
86 Sebastian Holbrook12thMoravian Academy B 10 203 7 16 9 30.4% 21.67
87 Ryan Fish11thKeith Country Day 10 199 5 14 0 26.3% 21.61
88 Advay Mohan9thEarly College at Guilford B 10 158 6 18 20 25.0% 21.52
89 Sophia Lietzan11thColumbia Independent 10 201 4 18 5 18.2% 21.39
90 Matt Koski10thDexter Southfield 10 178 2 22 12 8.3% 21.35
91 Eric Tang9thMaumee Valley 5 67 0 7 0 0.0% 20.90
92 Joseph Luca Capecchi10thGermantown Friends 10 163 4 12 2 25.0% 20.86
93 Annoshae Mirza9thFrancis Parker B 10 178 1 19 4 5.0% 20.79
94 Ryan Hale10thParnassus Prep B 10 188 2 19 5 9.5% 20.74
95 Billy Fitton11thKeith Country Day 10 199 3 17 2 15.0% 20.60
96 Owen Hornberger11thProvidence A 10 195 1 19 1 5.0% 20.51
97 Andrew Tenser11thGreens Farms 10 201 0 22 3 0.0% 20.40
98 Jack Wellehan11thGould Academy 9 163 2 14 1 12.5% 20.25
99 Annie Lajoie10thProvidence B 10 204 6 14 5 30.0% 20.10
100 Isabelle Broman12thMaumee Valley 5 85 1 7 0 12.5% 20.00
101 Duncan Hollandbeck12thIndiana Academy 10 203 1 20 3 4.8% 19.70
102 Amit Kamma12thPaideia A 14 308 12 17 10 41.4% 19.48
103 Elijah Lowe11thKing School Stamford 10 199 4 17 8 19.0% 19.10
104 Saheb Gulati9thSacramento Country Day 12 243 10 12 8 45.5% 18.93
105 Khari Payne12thPaideia B 11 165 3 15 8 16.7% 18.79
106 Nick Abele12thEarly College at Guilford B 10 203 3 16 3 15.8% 18.72
107 Ophelia Cherry-Pulay9thUniversity School of Nashville 9 150 4 10 4 28.6% 18.67
108 Sam Huebschen9thProvidence A 10 195 4 13 2 23.5% 18.46
109 Donald Abney9thHoly Spirit 14 292 8 16 3 33.3% 18.15
110 Nihal Gulati12thSacramento Country Day 10 144 6 5 2 54.5% 18.06
111 Jack Gensler12thMaumee Valley 6 95 3 5 2 37.5% 17.89
112 Mia Wichman12thFrancis Parker A 12 238 4 18 6 18.2% 17.65
113 Mark Doraszelski10thGermantown Friends 10 160 3 10 1 23.1% 17.50
114 Michael London10thPaideia B 9 103 2 7 2 22.2% 17.48
114 Ira Kadam11thAcademy of Science and Tech 10 189 3 12 0 20.0% 17.46
116 Sammy Chen11thOverlake 7 144 5 6 2 45.5% 17.36
117 Skyler Schenck11thAcademy of Science and Tech 9 156 3 9 0 25.0% 17.31
118 Gabe Messner11thMounds Park 13 267 8 14 6 36.4% 17.23
119 Corey Becker12thFriends Select 9 181 6 7 2 46.2% 16.57
120 Austin Johnson12thHoly Spirit 14 282 5 19 7 20.8% 16.31
121 Graham Turner-Diaz10thColumbia Independent 6 99 2 7 4 22.2% 16.16
122 Isaac Spiller10thUniversity School of Nashville 5 57 1 4 2 20.0% 15.79
123 Elliott Zajac11thMaumee Valley 6 108 3 4 0 42.9% 15.74
124 Luke Stanzler?Dexter Southfield 10 169 5 10 9 33.3% 15.38
124 Haylee Peacock11thYoung Women's Leadership B 10 208 1 16 3 5.9% 15.38
126 Hunter Metzloff10thEarly College at Guilford B 10 111 3 5 2 37.5% 15.32
127 Emily Wykoff12thUniversity School of Nashville 13 269 6 14 5 30.0% 15.24
128 Logan Rhyne12thOklahoma School of Science & Math 4 53 2 1 0 66.7% 15.09
129 Dylan Cofsky11thGreens Farms 10 201 2 14 4 12.5% 14.93
130 Gabe Huang11thTower Hill 15 313 6 18 9 25.0% 14.38
131 Spencer Franklin11thWestwood School 10 196 3 11 3 21.4% 14.29
132 Matthew Hunter9thProvidence B 10 204 4 11 5 26.7% 14.22
133 Alex Petrak12thBishop Canevin 10 198 4 8 0 33.3% 14.14
134 Ada Hunt9thTreasure Valley 11 114 2 5 0 28.6% 14.04
135 Brigid Hardick11thBishop Ludden 10 186 3 12 7 20.0% 13.98
135 Margee Dever11thWinchester Thurston 10 143 2 8 2 20.0% 13.99
137 Logan Florsheim9thFrancis Parker B 9 147 1 10 3 9.1% 13.61
137 Natalie Moses12thYoung Women's Leadership A 10 206 1 16 7 5.9% 13.59
139 Zoe Auld11thEarly College at Guilford B 8 126 3 4 0 42.9% 13.49
140 Caroline Shoup10thMiami Valley 8 127 2 6 1 25.0% 13.39
141 Ty Garrison12thOklahoma School of Science & Math 8 151 3 7 3 30.0% 13.25
142 Mason Gardner12thFrancis Parker A 13 228 4 11 4 26.7% 13.16
143 Jacob Boxerman12thFrancis Parker A 12 207 3 9 0 25.0% 13.04
144 Miles Kirsh12thPaideia A 14 308 8 9 3 47.1% 12.66
145 Sophia Bourgeau10thTreasure Valley 12 127 2 5 0 28.6% 12.60
146 Gautam Wadhwa11thTower Hill 13 263 5 11 4 31.2% 12.55
147 Will Kelly12thDexter Southfield 9 113 2 4 0 33.3% 12.39
148 Nathan Fish11thProvidence A 10 195 3 8 1 27.3% 12.31
149 Beckett Kravetz11thDexter Southfield 9 114 0 7 0 0.0% 12.28
150 Samit Mohapatra12thMoravian Academy A 15 321 5 13 2 27.8% 12.15
151 Gouri Krishnan11thKing School Stamford 10 199 2 14 10 12.5% 12.06
152 Maxim Epstein12thGould Academy 7 143 1 14 14 6.7% 11.89
153 Allison Soto12thYoung Women's Leadership A 10 206 0 13 2 0.0% 11.65
154 Adam Akins11thSacramento Country Day 11 183 4 7 5 36.4% 11.48
155 Dominik Polley9thSt. Paul Academy 11 115 1 5 0 16.7% 11.30
156 Hudson Plaskoff10thWestwood School 10 196 3 7 1 30.0% 11.22
157 Hayden Pilkinton12thHoly Spirit 11 198 5 4 1 55.6% 11.11
158 Jonathan Crook12thFisher Catholic 10 192 1 9 0 10.0% 10.94
159 Ian Frankel10thMounds Park 9 185 5 4 3 55.6% 10.81
160 Kyra Shankar11thGould Academy 8 130 1 6 1 14.3% 10.77
161 Reese Harward12thPaideia B 10 121 1 5 0 16.7% 10.74
162 Nathaniel Rothstein9thParnassus Prep B 10 189 2 8 2 20.0% 10.58
163 Alex Zhao11thOklahoma School of Science & Math 10 162 1 8 2 11.1% 10.49
164 Zeke Ulrich12thIndiana Academy 10 203 2 9 3 18.2% 10.34
165 Mia Westfere12thMaumee Valley 6 78 0 4 0 0.0% 10.26
166 Kate Green9thParnassus Prep B 10 178 2 7 2 22.2% 10.11
167 Brycen Borden9thAlabama Cyber Tech 14 249 6 4 1 60.0% 10.04
168 Elizabeth Grace Orton10thAlabama Cyber Tech 15 305 5 8 1 38.5% 9.84
169 Nate Minton10thSt. Margaret's Episcopal 15 306 7 8 7 46.7% 9.80
170 Harry Burton12thWinchester Thurston 12 184 3 9 9 25.0% 9.78
171 Diya Shah11thAcademy of Science and Tech 9 124 1 5 1 16.7% 9.68
172 Gavin Wang9thBASIS McLean B 6 52 1 1 0 50.0% 9.62
173 Brinley Belding11thMeadows 13 265 5 7 4 41.7% 9.43
174 Ram Thammineni11thBASIS McLean A 18 383 7 13 11 35.0% 9.40
175 Rachel Calderone12thDexter Southfield 10 160 4 3 3 57.1% 9.38
176 Ontario Osoinach9thWestwood School 10 196 1 10 5 9.1% 9.18
177 Rithik Puli11thBASIS McLean A 18 383 6 11 6 35.3% 8.88
177 Tracy Chen12thNewman Catholic 10 203 0 12 6 0.0% 8.87
179 Timo Kiep11thFrancis Parker B 10 160 2 5 2 28.6% 8.75
180 Zain Ali10thMounds Park 9 184 2 5 0 28.6% 8.70
181 Ryan Skanes10thBishop Ludden 7 58 1 1 0 50.0% 8.62
181 Ben Dannemiller9thMiami Valley 10 174 2 5 1 28.6% 8.62
181 Catherine Shaw10thTAG Magnet 10 197 2 6 1 25.0% 8.63
181 Zander Craner10thBishop Ludden 10 116 0 5 0 0.0% 8.62
185 Matthew Eggert Jr.11thGould Academy 7 121 2 6 8 25.0% 8.26
186 Winston Stukes11thPaideia B 10 123 2 4 4 33.3% 8.13
186 Cale Teevan10thOverlake 4 86 1 2 0 33.3% 8.14
186 Elijah Elliott10thColumbia Independent 7 123 1 4 1 20.0% 8.13
189 Mac Johnson12thBishop Canevin 10 198 0 8 0 0.0% 8.08
190 Ashna Havlick10thTAG Magnet 10 197 1 7 2 12.5% 7.61
191 Ryan Xu9thSacramento Country Day 10 159 2 5 4 28.6% 7.55
192 Maria Dailey10thProvidence B 10 204 1 8 4 11.1% 7.35
193 Max Krueger10thKing School Stamford 8 82 0 3 0 0.0% 7.32
194 Margaret Randolph9thGunston 7 100 0 4 1 0.0% 7.00
195 Lily Eyvazzadeh12thMoravian Academy B 10 203 3 3 1 50.0% 6.90
195 Andrew Burke12thMoravian Academy B 10 203 1 6 1 14.3% 6.90
195 Lila Beghtel11thIndiana Academy 10 203 1 6 1 14.3% 6.90
195 Joshua Wu10thOverlake 3 58 0 2 0 0.0% 6.90
199 Matt Weisz9thProvidence B 10 204 1 6 1 14.3% 6.86
200 Hailey McConnaughy12thToledo Arts 15 302 3 6 1 33.3% 6.62
201 Drew Pearson10thWestbrook Christian 10 199 2 4 1 33.3% 6.53
201 Zoriana Miller12thParnassus Prep A 12 230 1 7 2 12.5% 6.52
203 Sam East11thColumbia Independent 6 77 1 1 0 50.0% 6.49
204 Leala Nakagawa11thUniversity School of Nashville 5 62 0 2 0 0.0% 6.45
205 Maren Kneeland10thGunston 10 173 2 4 3 33.3% 6.36
206 Trevor Green10thGunston 8 115 1 2 0 33.3% 6.09
207 Molly Keller9thOverlake 5 100 2 2 4 50.0% 6.00
208 Beckett Nikitas9thFrancis Parker B 9 137 0 5 2 0.0% 5.84
209 Andy Wattanaskolpant11thMerrol Hyde 12 241 0 7 0 0.0% 5.81
210 Theo Robinson10thGermantown Friends 4 52 1 0 0 100.0% 5.77
211 Kyra Bucknam11thMeadows 13 265 2 6 3 25.0% 5.66
212 Anna Floden12thNewman Catholic 10 203 1 4 0 20.0% 5.42
213 Eli Moog12thFrancis Parker A 7 131 1 3 2 25.0% 5.34
214 Andrew Evens9thSt. Paul Academy 14 189 1 4 1 20.0% 5.29
214 Alison Ramos12thYoung Women's Leadership B 10 208 0 6 1 0.0% 5.29
216 Bridget Keel10thSt. Paul Academy 14 176 1 3 0 25.0% 5.11
217 Ilias Abumayaleh10thParnassus Prep B 7 119 0 3 0 0.0% 5.04
218 Raphaela De Marchi Padovani10thAcademy of Science and Tech 5 62 1 0 0 100.0% 4.84
218 Amie Conrey9thAlabama Cyber Tech 14 248 2 3 0 40.0% 4.84
220 Jadyn Fording11thHoly Spirit 7 104 1 1 0 50.0% 4.81
221 Justin McCubbin9thGunston 6 88 0 2 0 0.0% 4.55
222 Fiona Xu10thBASIS McLean B 7 89 0 2 0 0.0% 4.49
223 Tilda Stace10thGermantown Friends 7 91 0 2 0 0.0% 4.40
224 Haasini Peddikuppa10thTAG Magnet 10 197 0 4 0 0.0% 4.06
225 Remy Chritah11thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 10 199 1 4 3 20.0% 4.02
226 Pundit Vorakitolan12thOklahoma School of Science & Math 7 125 1 1 0 50.0% 4.00
227 Ashley Leyva12thYoung Women's Leadership A 10 206 0 4 0 0.0% 3.88
227 Emily Berneking10thColumbia Independent 7 103 0 2 0 0.0% 3.88
229 Juan Vicente-Esparrago10thKing School Stamford 6 57 0 1 0 0.0% 3.51
230 Julian LaGattuta10thKing School Stamford 6 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
231 Tucker Coyer9thParnassus Prep B 7 122 0 2 0 0.0% 3.28
232 Alex Sept12thElgin Academy 13 278 2 2 1 50.0% 3.24
233 Nathan Hart-Hodgson11thBASIS McLean A 18 383 4 1 2 80.0% 3.13
234 Trevor Pribis11thMaumee Valley 5 65 0 3 4 0.0% 3.08
235 Phoenix Do9thBASIS McLean B 6 81 0 1 0 0.0% 2.47
236 Angelina Apodaca12thYoung Women's Leadership A 10 206 0 3 1 0.0% 2.43
237 Will Duenkel11thMerrol Hyde 6 125 0 2 1 0.0% 2.40
237 Emma Todd12thToledo Arts 4 42 0 1 1 0.0% 2.38
239 Alec Youngdahl12thParnassus Prep A 13 232 1 1 0 50.0% 2.16
240 Theodore Chapman9thOverlake 7 141 4 2 13 66.7% 2.13
241 Nangba Konyak11thKeith Country Day 10 199 0 2 0 0.0% 2.01
242 Ligaya Edge11thToledo Arts 15 252 1 1 0 50.0% 1.98
243 Sarah Medrano12thYoung Women's Leadership B 10 208 2 0 2 100.0% 1.92
244 Max Spencer11thMounds Park 8 165 1 0 0 100.0% 1.82
245 Katherine Sept?Elgin Academy 12 124 0 1 0 0.0% 1.61
246 Trey Varley12thBishop Canevin 10 198 1 1 2 50.0% 1.52
247 Jonathan Daher11thBishop Ludden 10 137 0 1 0 0.0% 1.46
247 Noah Spurr11thAcademy of Science and Tech 6 69 0 1 1 0.0% 1.45
249 Gary Wang11thElgin Academy 13 154 0 1 0 0.0% 1.30
250 Levon Alyanakian10thSt. Margaret's Episcopal 15 306 2 2 7 50.0% 0.98
251 Tilghman Overton10thGunston 8 106 0 1 1 0.0% 0.94
252 Peyton Hadfield12thGould Academy 8 130 0 1 1 0.0% 0.77
253 Mahaska Stiegler11thToledo Arts 15 241 0 1 1 0.0% 0.41
254 Rohan Kharbanda9thSt. Paul Academy 11 115 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
254 Julia Smith10thBishop Ludden 9 112 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
254 Mark Brown11thGould Academy 5 74 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
254 Ethan Xie10thOverlake 4 83 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
254 Seamus Lappin12thDexter Southfield 6 74 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
254 Eugene Park9thAlabama Cyber Tech 6 68 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
254 Baylen Williams11thGould Academy 4 55 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
254 Tessa Hart11thOklahoma School of Science & Math 3 49 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
254 Zachary Osborne10thAlabama Cyber Tech 4 45 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
254 Andrew Youn12thOklahoma School of Science & Math 3 38 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
254 Ryan Youngdahl10thParnassus Prep A 3 38 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
254 Nancy Wang12thOklahoma School of Science & Math 3 34 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
254 Ryan Donaldson9thToledo Arts 3 30 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
254 Maggie Horvath12thToledo Arts 2 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
254 Joseph Lark12thToledo Arts 2 19 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
269 Elizabeth Valles12thYoung Women's Leadership B 10 208 0 1 3 0.0% -0.48
270 Austin Wattanaskolpant10thMerrol Hyde 6 116 0 0 1 0.0% -0.86
271 Eli Longacre9thToledo Arts 3 32 0 0 1 0.0% -3.12

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read