2023 Small School National Championship Tournament

Date: Friday, April 28, 2023 – Sunday, April 30, 2023
Location: Hyatt Regency O'Hare Chicago (Rosemont, IL)

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard) in the preliminary rounds of the tournament. Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Traditional Public Schools Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Jack Rado12thGarfield 10 223 43 111 26 27.9% 145.74
2 Evan Lin12thWoodland (CT) 10 219 50 74 15 40.3% 129.22
3 Corbin Tutterow12thSouthwestern A 10 206 34 75 11 31.2% 116.99
4 Braden Booth12thFair Grove 10 227 55 53 14 50.9% 113.22
5 Brodie Henry10thWest Point (AL) 10 210 36 68 17 34.6% 108.10
6 Jacob Paciello11thSouth Side 10 205 28 57 9 32.9% 92.20
7 William Parocai12thGlasgow A 10 205 21 63 11 25.0% 86.83
8 Jacob Goodson12thEvergreen 10 218 13 88 32 12.9% 83.94
9 Andy Durham12thHouston 10 212 20 63 10 24.1% 83.02
10 George Ahnutae12thBenjamin Logan 10 200 17 61 16 21.8% 78.50
11 Luke Ketchum11thHallsville 10 203 9 60 6 13.0% 69.46
12 Evan Sanders11thDanville 10 209 13 61 16 17.6% 69.38
13 Rachel Fanous11thWest Iron County 10 197 23 37 7 38.3% 69.04
14 Tony Kuker10thWoodbine 10 204 9 68 24 11.7% 68.14
15 Kanyon Beck12thLeFlore 10 196 0 69 11 0.0% 64.80
16 Jack Garrison11thBatavia 10 196 6 55 8 9.8% 61.22
17 Ali Sediqe11thOttawa Hills A 10 210 13 45 8 22.4% 57.62
18 Ryan Ricke12thLawton-Bronson 10 216 9 54 14 14.3% 56.02
18 Rae Prince11thCoalgate 10 200 6 48 2 11.1% 56.00
18 Mason Mabry12thGeorge Wythe 10 200 6 57 20 9.5% 56.00
21 Khalil Dakhlia11thPlymouth 10 192 6 55 22 9.8% 55.21
22 Drake Cody12thOrchard Farm 10 200 2 53 3 3.6% 54.50
23 Bennie Lee Cook III12thHouston 10 212 13 36 9 26.5% 48.11
24 Christian Allen12thFair Grove 10 227 19 28 6 40.4% 47.14
25 Tyler Hulett11thNew Berlin 10 198 2 44 1 4.3% 46.97
26 Owen McCoy11thTriopia 10 213 4 52 17 7.1% 46.48
27 Declan Cobb11thEvansville 10 202 11 39 23 22.0% 43.56
28 Ean Merrill10thMorris A 10 202 8 35 7 18.6% 43.07
29 John Rhodes12thColumbiana 10 203 9 32 4 22.0% 42.86
30 Connor Coffman12thIndian Hill 9 157 3 29 0 9.4% 42.68
31 Keyton Tiger-Harjo9thMorris B 10 188 9 31 10 22.5% 42.02
32 Max Rice9thSouthern Boone 10 211 6 35 0 14.6% 41.71
33 Jack Williams10thWhite Pigeon 10 207 7 35 6 16.7% 41.06
34 Robbie Wengerd12thUpper Sandusky 10 210 6 36 4 14.3% 40.95
35 Braiden Newell10thWest Shamokin 10 197 2 40 6 4.8% 40.61
36 Kasan Peters9thGlasgow B 10 206 6 40 16 13.0% 39.81
37 Reagan Beilsmith10thSouthwestern C 10 204 4 38 7 9.5% 39.71
38 Karli Hedge11thClever 10 197 4 38 10 9.5% 39.59
39 Lucas Denney12thBatavia 9 127 3 20 0 13.0% 38.58
40 Isaac Napier12thBenjamin Logan 10 200 5 33 5 13.2% 38.00
41 Michael Smith12thWestmont (IL) 10 193 5 32 6 13.5% 37.82
42 Jacob Ruby10thIndian Hill 9 160 5 24 3 17.2% 37.50
43 Ramona Pierce12thDanville 10 209 6 34 8 15.0% 37.32
44 Abigail Helms12thCrocker 10 202 2 38 7 5.0% 37.13
45 Elmedin Karamovic9thBayless 10 201 5 32 5 13.5% 36.82
46 Nicco LaBryer12thSouth Nodaway 10 202 2 36 4 5.3% 36.63
47 Abe Schechinger11thRiverside 10 197 1 35 1 2.8% 36.55
48 Devin Tharp11thCottondale A 10 198 5 31 5 13.9% 36.36
49 Alex Thiel11thRoscommon 10 186 3 30 3 9.1% 35.48
50 Owen Brown12thGeneva A 10 199 8 35 24 18.6% 35.18
51 Hunter Sturm10thWilliamston 8 102 2 16 3 11.1% 34.31
51 Aden Segal11thPolo 10 204 3 36 11 7.7% 34.31
53 Tyler Thurman10thMacomb A 10 196 4 32 9 11.1% 34.18
54 Luke Kaestner11thWestmont (IL) 8 82 4 9 2 30.8% 34.15
55 Sam Alonzo12thShelby 10 187 9 21 6 30.0% 33.69
56 Brody Blew11thOakwood 10 206 2 36 9 5.3% 33.50
57 Celena Mangalaraj10thMacomb A 10 196 2 30 1 6.2% 33.16
58 Quentin Durrett12thBelgreen 8 130 2 19 1 9.5% 33.08
59 Cameron Arnold12thUpper Sandusky 10 210 6 32 13 15.8% 32.86
60 Mary Kate Vance10thGlasgow A 10 205 8 23 3 25.8% 32.68
61 Justin Barnes11thCottondale B 10 203 3 30 3 9.1% 32.51
62 Colton Criner12thMorris A 10 202 8 26 11 23.5% 32.18
63 Justin Jiang9thRussell A 10 194 5 26 5 16.1% 31.96
64 Thomas Sinkhorn12thSkyline 10 201 4 30 8 11.8% 31.84
65 Susanna Nix11thCentralia 10 205 2 33 7 5.7% 31.71
66 Ahya Farhat9thRussell A 10 194 7 21 2 25.0% 31.44
67 Brian Schaefer11thWhite Cloud 10 198 4 28 6 12.5% 31.31
68 Brian O'Connell12thWoodland (CT) 10 219 8 25 6 24.2% 31.05
69 Chinmay Khare10thOttawa Hills B 10 192 2 29 5 6.5% 30.73
70 Ethan Vordtriede12thHallsville 10 180 4 22 1 15.4% 30.56
71 Graham Powalie12thCloverleaf 10 201 10 20 9 33.3% 30.35
72 Sam Myers12thPettisville A 10 196 1 29 2 3.3% 30.10
73 Abram Vanlanen12thWest Iron County 10 197 8 23 11 25.8% 29.95
74 Slade Buckalew11thCottondale A 10 198 4 27 7 12.9% 29.80
75 Elliot Gatien11thWest Iron County 10 197 8 19 4 29.6% 29.44
76 Aaron Gunning10thSouthwestern B 10 198 1 29 3 3.3% 29.29
77 Brett Feuring11thRiverside 10 197 3 27 6 10.0% 28.93
77 Xander Cummins11thClever 10 197 3 27 6 10.0% 28.93
79 Liam Stephens12thCloverleaf 10 201 4 25 4 13.8% 28.86
80 Ashton Morris12thOakwood 10 206 9 21 11 30.0% 28.16
81 Noah Decker11thCentralia 10 205 6 25 11 19.4% 27.80
82 Alden Frederick10thRussell B 10 173 2 22 2 8.3% 27.75
83 Maxwell Jennings10thClever 10 177 5 19 4 20.8% 27.68
84 McKinley McGirt9thMorris B 10 188 4 22 4 15.4% 27.66
85 Lincoln Nichols10thWaynedale 10 197 4 23 4 14.8% 27.41
85 Ethan Brown9thIndian Hill 8 124 2 15 2 11.8% 27.42
85 Emily VanDenBerghe10thPettisville B 10 197 2 25 2 7.4% 27.41
88 Snehan Saroch10thRussell A 10 194 6 21 8 22.2% 26.80
89 Rian Mullis10thCommerce 10 199 3 28 12 9.7% 26.63
90 Nathaniel Doyle10thTriopia 10 213 6 21 5 22.2% 25.82
91 Kate Roth12thPettisville A 10 196 4 19 0 17.4% 25.51
92 Reagan Sutherland10thPlymouth 10 182 3 20 3 13.0% 25.27
93 Preston Parsons12thCloverleaf 10 201 0 27 4 0.0% 24.88
94 Brody Locklear12thWest Point (VA) 10 192 1 24 5 4.0% 23.96
95 Evan Conner12thItawamba Agricultural 10 209 0 28 6 0.0% 23.92
96 Asher Lahm12thRaymond Central 10 201 6 20 10 23.1% 23.88
96 Leo Schrader12thBayless 10 201 4 21 6 16.0% 23.88
98 Aaquib (Omer) Mohsin12thWestmont (IL) 10 164 3 20 10 13.0% 23.78
98 Brooklynn Pritchard12thMorris A 10 202 3 21 3 12.5% 23.76
100 Audrey Gordon12thSouthwestern B 10 198 2 23 5 8.0% 23.74
101 Cole Jenkins12thShelby 10 186 4 17 2 19.0% 23.66
102 Landon Brown12thItawamba Agricultural 10 209 1 27 8 3.6% 23.44
103 Ashton Unruh12thWeld Central A 10 188 1 25 9 3.8% 23.40
104 Ian Broun9thRussell B 10 193 1 23 4 4.2% 23.32
105 Caden Miller10thWestmont Hilltop (PA) 10 215 4 22 6 15.4% 23.26
106 Brody Kilburn11thRussell A 10 194 4 17 1 19.0% 23.20
107 Brady Laughlin9thWest Point (AL) 10 210 4 19 2 17.4% 22.86
108 Jack Kern11thGrafton 10 206 4 19 3 17.4% 22.82
109 Jeremy Scurlock11thCottondale A 10 198 3 19 2 13.6% 22.73
110 Rowan Magee11thGeneva B 10 195 2 22 6 8.3% 22.56
111 Zoe Abington10thWestmont (IL) 8 69 1 6 0 14.3% 21.74
112 Joseph Cox9thWilliamston 9 117 1 12 2 7.7% 21.37
113 Jaydon Walters12thCoalgate 10 189 6 12 2 33.3% 21.16
114 Alexis McClain12thShelby 10 177 1 18 2 5.3% 20.90
115 Riley Lord?Commerce 10 199 0 22 3 0.0% 20.60
116 Mahi Patel11thBatavia 9 157 2 14 2 12.5% 20.38
117 Olga Isailovi?11thOttawa Hills B 10 192 2 17 1 10.5% 20.31
118 Corbin Tyler11thRoscommon 10 184 0 19 1 0.0% 20.11
119 Audie Haines10thClever 3 30 0 3 0 0.0% 20.00
120 Jackson Thompson11thMacomb A 10 196 4 16 5 20.0% 19.90
121 Kendra Nguyen9thGeorge Wythe 10 161 4 12 4 25.0% 19.88
122 Rocko Buffone9thWest Shamokin 10 197 3 17 4 15.0% 19.80
122 Case Mongold12thShelby 10 187 1 18 2 5.3% 19.79
124 Henry Egler11thMacomb B 10 205 3 18 5 14.3% 19.51
125 Nicholas Sirles12thWest Point (VA) 10 192 4 17 9 19.0% 19.27
125 Joseph Messina11thWestmont Hilltop (PA) 10 109 1 9 0 10.0% 19.27
127 Natalie Gehring11thMorris B 10 188 3 14 1 17.6% 19.15
127 Kordel McBlair9thPierce City 8 162 2 14 3 12.5% 19.14
129 Sage Sydow Stock9thOakland-Craig A 10 199 0 22 6 0.0% 19.10
130 Olivia Brown10thWaynedale 8 123 0 13 3 0.0% 18.70
131 Selma Becarevic12thBayless 1 11 0 1 0 0.0% 18.18
132 Evie Heising9thPettisville B 10 197 3 14 2 17.6% 17.77
132 Anakin Roman12thCrivitz 10 197 2 15 1 11.8% 17.77
134 Lane Miller10thWaynedale 10 158 2 11 0 15.4% 17.72
135 Landen Etherington12thBelgreen 8 130 1 11 2 8.3% 17.69
136 Joshua Dishman11thCentralia 10 205 2 15 0 11.8% 17.56
137 Gibson Jarrell12thItawamba Agricultural 9 180 3 12 2 20.0% 17.22
138 Norman Sackett10thPlymouth 10 169 1 13 0 7.1% 17.16
139 Olivia Wolf11thPolo 10 183 0 17 3 0.0% 16.94
140 Kira Pusateri12thDanville 10 209 6 13 9 31.6% 16.75
140 Evan Mercer11thCottondale A 10 191 1 15 1 6.2% 16.75
142 Brandi Johnson11thSouthern Boone 10 211 3 13 0 18.8% 16.59
142 Rudra Chaudhary10thGlasgow A 10 205 2 14 0 12.5% 16.59
144 Elise Hoylman12thPettisville A 10 196 1 15 1 6.2% 16.33
145 Charlie Harp11thFair Grove 10 227 7 9 2 43.8% 16.30
146 Anthony Bernard11thRiverside 10 197 5 10 3 33.3% 16.24
147 Griffin Eash12thPettisville B 10 197 3 13 4 18.8% 15.74
148 Thomas Franklin12thOttawa Hills A 10 210 3 16 8 15.8% 15.71
148 Sam Smith12thUpper Sandusky 10 210 2 15 3 11.8% 15.71
150 Cash Beers9thGeneva B 10 195 4 12 6 25.0% 15.38
150 Naomi Egger12thWilliamston 9 130 1 10 3 9.1% 15.38
152 Kylie Force12thMorris A 10 202 4 11 3 26.7% 15.35
152 A. D. Mauk11thCoalgate 10 189 0 18 7 0.0% 15.34
154 Flint Barker9thSkyline 10 170 1 13 3 7.1% 15.29
155 Kalen Rieman12thWeld Central A 10 198 5 21 27 19.2% 15.15
156 Austin Chen9thGeneva A 10 199 1 17 7 5.6% 15.08
157 Jayce Nadzam10thSouth Side 4 82 2 3 0 40.0% 14.63
157 Setema Stone11thMacomb B 10 205 4 11 4 26.7% 14.63
159 Savith Vijendra11thOttawa Hills B 10 192 3 10 1 23.1% 14.58
159 J. C. Chen9thIndian Hill 7 137 0 12 4 0.0% 14.60
161 Diya Nair9thGlasgow B 10 206 1 16 5 5.9% 14.56
162 Camrun Scott11thMorris B 10 188 2 14 7 12.5% 14.36
163 Josie Fairbanks12thRoscommon 9 150 1 10 2 9.1% 14.00
164 Samuel Schultz10thSkyline 10 201 2 11 0 15.4% 13.93
164 Elijah Hunziger10thSkyline 10 201 1 18 11 5.3% 13.93
166 Sophia Goodson9thEvergreen 3 36 1 1 0 50.0% 13.89
167 William Day11thLeFlore 10 196 2 11 1 15.4% 13.78
167 Renee Hoylman12thPettisville A 10 196 2 12 3 14.3% 13.78
167 Luke Mackall12thColumbiana 10 203 2 15 8 11.8% 13.79
170 Landon Hagerman11thNew Berlin 10 198 3 10 2 23.1% 13.64
170 Malachi Graves12thWhite Cloud 10 198 0 15 3 0.0% 13.64
172 Yasmeen Farhat9thRussell B 10 184 0 14 3 0.0% 13.59
173 Kennedy Mullis12thCommerce 10 170 2 9 1 18.2% 13.53
174 Thomas Semsick11thCrocker 10 193 2 10 0 16.7% 13.47
174 Saul Santiago12thWestmont Hilltop (PA) 10 215 0 16 3 0.0% 13.49
176 Luke Harkema9thWilliamston 9 119 2 6 2 25.0% 13.45
177 Desmond Carson11thGeneva A 10 187 4 10 7 28.6% 13.37
178 Hunter Scott10thHallsville 10 180 3 8 1 27.3% 13.33
179 Han Jabr12thBayless 10 188 3 8 0 27.3% 13.30
179 Noah Carpenter10thOakwood 10 143 0 10 1 0.0% 13.29
181 Jude Taha11thWestmont Hilltop (PA) 10 106 3 3 1 50.0% 13.21
181 Keith Farmer11thPolo 10 174 3 10 6 23.1% 13.22
183 Kennedy Dempsey12thSouthwestern A 10 206 1 13 2 7.1% 13.11
184 Izzy Schmidt12thPolo 5 54 0 4 1 0.0% 12.96
185 Jeremy Sanfrey12thColumbiana 10 203 3 9 1 25.0% 12.81
185 Daniel Foster11thDecatur 10 211 0 14 1 0.0% 12.80
187 Mary Bone10thCrocker 7 79 1 4 1 20.0% 12.66
188 Abigail Roy12thWest Point (AL) 10 199 3 9 2 25.0% 12.56
189 Wyatt Karnes10thWhite Cloud 10 177 0 15 8 0.0% 12.43
190 Alex Mian12thOttawa Hills A 10 210 6 8 8 42.9% 12.38
190 Akash Parikh11thOttawa Hills A 10 210 5 8 5 38.5% 12.38
192 Isabella Glover12thColumbiana 10 203 4 8 3 33.3% 12.32
192 Caleb Sechler?Oakland-Craig B 10 203 1 13 4 7.1% 12.32
194 Tyler Kudick12thCrivitz 9 179 0 11 0 0.0% 12.29
195 Abigail Brewer12thRoscommon 3 33 0 2 0 0.0% 12.12
196 Gavin Emmons11thCottondale B 9 182 2 8 0 20.0% 12.09
197 Zoey Vincent10thLeFlore 9 158 3 5 0 37.5% 12.03
198 Mallory Billet10thWest Point (VA) 10 192 0 12 1 0.0% 11.98
199 Danica Ingram10thGlasgow A 10 205 1 11 1 8.3% 11.71
199 Noah Ferguson11thSouth Nodaway 6 111 0 7 1 0.0% 11.71
201 John Davis Yovino10thWest Point (AL) 10 199 1 10 0 9.1% 11.56
202 Ivy Lin11thGeorge Wythe 10 200 1 12 4 7.7% 11.50
203 Derek Zee9thIndian Hill 3 53 0 3 0 0.0% 11.32
204 Tessa Heliin12thRoscommon 1 18 0 1 0 0.0% 11.11
205 Jacob Lawrimore10thPierce City 10 192 2 10 5 16.7% 10.94
206 Bujar Haziri11thOakwood 10 184 1 12 7 7.7% 10.87
207 Tyler Lawson12thHouston 10 212 5 5 2 50.0% 10.85
208 Addison Kottas12thRaymond Central 8 161 0 10 3 0.0% 10.56
209 James Killmeyer12thSouth Side 7 144 0 8 1 0.0% 10.42
209 Andrew Hu9thIndian Hill 5 96 0 5 0 0.0% 10.42
211 Joshua Hogenboom10thSouth Side 8 164 1 8 2 11.1% 10.37
211 Laura Jiang10thRussell B 10 193 1 9 1 10.0% 10.36
213 Alex Salter11thGeneva B 10 195 1 11 5 8.3% 10.26
213 Cullen Clow10thMacomb B 10 205 1 14 10 6.7% 10.24
215 Willie Molzen9thLawton-Bronson 10 216 2 10 4 16.7% 10.19
216 Paxtyn Meek10thRiverside 10 197 2 8 2 20.0% 10.15
217 Caroline Sterken9thPettisville B 10 99 0 5 0 0.0% 10.10
218 Emily Honeycutt12thHouston 10 212 3 7 2 30.0% 9.91
219 Thomas Herbold9thHallsville 8 92 0 5 1 0.0% 9.78
220 Wyatt Akers11thSouthwestern A 10 206 2 10 6 16.7% 9.71
221 Destiny Martinez12thWeld Central B 7 155 1 6 0 14.3% 9.68
222 Kenny Arnold12thWoodland (CT) 10 219 6 3 3 66.7% 9.59
223 River Wallerstedt?Oakland-Craig B 10 203 1 8 0 11.1% 9.36
224 Wyatt Dowdy12thCottondale B 9 183 2 7 3 22.2% 9.29
225 Jana Fladd12thGeneva B 10 195 1 9 3 10.0% 9.23
226 Daksh Patel9thMacomb A 10 196 3 8 7 27.3% 9.18
227 Grace Spillers12thWeld Central A 8 123 1 4 0 20.0% 8.94
227 Siri Olson11thGrafton 10 134 0 6 0 0.0% 8.96
229 Zach Pipes11thHallsville 10 124 1 4 0 20.0% 8.87
229 Luke Richards?Oakland-Craig B 10 203 1 8 1 11.1% 8.87
231 Eli Clevenger9thPolo 10 171 1 7 2 12.5% 8.77
232 Jeremiah Bell11thItawamba Agricultural 6 103 0 6 3 0.0% 8.74
233 Andrew Martinez9thDecatur 10 211 0 9 0 0.0% 8.53
234 Natalie McFadden12thGeneva A 9 141 1 6 3 14.3% 8.51
234 Sommer Cody10thOrchard Farm 10 200 0 9 1 0.0% 8.50
236 Merlin Riddle11thWeld Central B 7 142 0 6 0 0.0% 8.45
237 Caleb McCullough12thCrivitz 8 156 1 5 0 16.7% 8.33
238 Eliza Bernards10thMacomb B 10 205 1 8 2 11.1% 8.29
239 Luke Hinkson10thWhite Pigeon 10 207 1 8 2 11.1% 8.21
240 Brandon Gacek12thWestmont (IL) 10 111 1 3 0 25.0% 8.11
241 Cade Clements11thClever 10 162 1 8 6 11.1% 8.02
241 Claire Lohse9thWhite Pigeon 6 112 0 5 1 0.0% 8.04
243 Max Craddock9thWhite Pigeon 6 125 0 5 0 0.0% 8.00
243 Gage Williams10thCoalgate 3 50 0 2 0 0.0% 8.00
245 Trent Watson9thCottondale B 8 152 0 6 0 0.0% 7.89
246 Evan Zurvalec11thWilliamston 8 102 0 4 0 0.0% 7.84
246 Sadie Howarth11thShelby 4 51 0 2 0 0.0% 7.84
248 Ethan Grasser9thEvergreen 10 218 1 8 2 11.1% 7.80
249 Parker Dempsey9thSouthwestern C 3 65 1 1 0 50.0% 7.69
249 Griffin Loll12thRoscommon 4 52 0 2 0 0.0% 7.69
251 Carsen Wastell11thDanville 10 209 2 5 0 28.6% 7.66
252 Max Fusaro11thWhite Pigeon 6 105 1 3 1 25.0% 7.62
253 Brayden Selk12thOakland-Craig A 10 199 1 6 0 14.3% 7.54
253 Lainie Behrends10thSouthwestern B 6 106 0 4 0 0.0% 7.55
255 Isaak Fredrickson12thRaymond Central 10 201 0 10 5 0.0% 7.46
256 William Day11thEvansville 10 202 2 6 3 25.0% 7.43
256 Gayath Karunaratne11thWestmont Hilltop (PA) 10 108 0 5 2 0.0% 7.41
258 Sarah Janney11thSouth Side 2 41 1 0 0 100.0% 7.32
259 Cameron Edwards12thGarfield 10 223 5 1 1 83.3% 7.17
259 Lydia Dankel11thBayless 10 181 0 8 3 0.0% 7.18
261 Hunter Vania12thCrivitz 8 140 1 4 1 20.0% 7.14
262 Jarrett Warlick10thWhite Cloud 10 129 0 5 1 0.0% 6.98
263 Robert Herro10thEvansville 10 202 1 7 3 12.5% 6.93
263 Noah Deml11thEvansville 10 202 0 8 2 0.0% 6.93
265 Samantha Roman9thCrivitz 7 116 0 4 0 0.0% 6.90
266 Ryan Raymond12thSouthwestern A 7 73 1 1 0 50.0% 6.85
267 William Vargas10thGlasgow B 10 206 0 7 0 0.0% 6.80
268 Abdou Braham11thOttawa Hills B 10 192 1 6 2 14.3% 6.77
268 Dexter Beam12thBatavia 5 59 0 2 0 0.0% 6.78
270 Lucas Curp12thPolo 3 30 0 1 0 0.0% 6.67
271 Autumn Lydic12thSouth Side 3 61 0 2 0 0.0% 6.56
272 Liana Francis12thPlymouth 10 156 0 5 0 0.0% 6.41
273 L. J. Witt12thPierce City 6 94 1 2 1 33.3% 6.38
273 Orie Knox9thNew Berlin 10 110 1 3 2 25.0% 6.36
275 Bradley Voss9thWeld Central B 6 113 0 4 1 0.0% 6.19
276 Macy Hoylman9thPettisville B 10 98 0 4 2 0.0% 6.12
277 Aidyn Owings9thFair Grove 5 115 0 4 1 0.0% 6.09
278 Daniel Duran11thWeld Central A 9 165 1 4 1 20.0% 6.06
278 David Jensen11thRoscommon 4 33 0 1 0 0.0% 6.06
280 Gage Duncan10thWest Shamokin 9 169 0 5 0 0.0% 5.92
281 Jarron Fleming12thOakwood 4 34 0 1 0 0.0% 5.88
282 Noah Jones11thCrocker 10 192 1 6 4 14.3% 5.73
282 Ryan Langford9thSouth Nodaway 10 174 0 5 0 0.0% 5.75
284 Jacob Gray11thItawamba Agricultural 6 106 0 4 2 0.0% 5.66
285 Grace Cerniglia9thWaynedale 8 108 0 3 0 0.0% 5.56
286 Laryn Johnson12thOakland-Craig A 10 199 2 5 5 28.6% 5.53
286 Alaina Horgan10thWest Shamokin 8 145 0 5 2 0.0% 5.52
288 Ethan Perry9thNew Berlin 10 110 1 2 1 33.3% 5.45
289 Sylvie Emmons12thWilliamston 9 132 0 4 1 0.0% 5.30
290 Eathan Hartley12thSouthwestern A 10 133 1 2 0 33.3% 5.26
291 Erin Sullivan12thWoodbine 9 172 1 3 0 25.0% 5.23
292 Gus Zelley10thCommerce 4 39 0 1 0 0.0% 5.13
293 Andrew Smith11thBatavia 8 138 0 5 3 0.0% 5.07
294 Matthew Cox10thBenjamin Logan 5 99 1 1 0 50.0% 5.05
295 Mark Michalik12thWestmont (IL) 10 122 1 4 5 20.0% 4.92
296 Jacob Nelson9thCrocker 4 42 0 1 0 0.0% 4.76
297 Aiden Ward11thDecatur 10 211 0 5 0 0.0% 4.74
298 Chanith Jayasooriya10thWestmont Hilltop (PA) 10 107 0 3 1 0.0% 4.67
299 Kadence Crochet12thWeld Central B 10 195 1 3 0 25.0% 4.62
300 Joe Pointer11thNew Berlin 9 176 0 4 0 0.0% 4.55
301 Peyton Turbyfill12thBelgreen 5 90 0 2 0 0.0% 4.44
301 Vedant Buch9thIndian Hill 3 45 0 1 0 0.0% 4.44
303 Paul Douglas11thDecatur 10 211 0 5 1 0.0% 4.27
304 Ava Pulley10thSouthwestern C 7 142 0 3 0 0.0% 4.23
304 Prince Mori10thWest Point (VA) 10 95 0 2 0 0.0% 4.21
306 Lily McEvers10thTriopia 9 191 1 4 3 20.0% 4.19
307 Broc Olivier10thPierce City 7 120 0 3 1 0.0% 4.17
308 Vincenzo Frattarelli9thWilliamston 8 98 0 2 0 0.0% 4.08
308 Tessa Bunn12thRoscommon 4 49 0 1 0 0.0% 4.08
308 Harmon Kahl11thBatavia 4 49 0 1 0 0.0% 4.08
311 Logan McCord12thWest Iron County 10 197 0 6 4 0.0% 4.06
312 Brady Keller11thCloverleaf 10 201 0 4 0 0.0% 3.98
312 Marin Gellespie9thOrchard Farm 9 126 0 3 1 0.0% 3.97
314 Danika Jelinek11thPierce City 3 51 0 1 0 0.0% 3.92
315 Tru Frazier11thWaynedale 5 52 0 1 0 0.0% 3.85
316 Zoë Clark11thSouthern Boone 10 211 0 5 2 0.0% 3.79
317 Scarlett Maze12thCommerce 10 189 1 2 0 33.3% 3.70
318 Keira Cole12thGrafton 10 166 1 2 1 33.3% 3.61
319 Gavin Sevigny11thGrafton 10 173 0 3 0 0.0% 3.47
320 Cory Haynes12thSouthern Boone 10 211 0 6 5 0.0% 3.32
321 Faith Wingert9thTriopia 10 213 1 2 0 33.3% 3.29
321 Madysen Ayres12thRaymond Central 6 121 0 2 0 0.0% 3.31
323 Lexi Harrop10thSouthwestern C 3 61 0 1 0 0.0% 3.28
324 Terrah Henrich10thWest Point (VA) 10 97 0 2 1 0.0% 3.09
325 Mackenzie McCollum12thCentralia 10 205 0 3 0 0.0% 2.93
325 Peter Nguyen12thCoalgate 9 172 0 3 1 0.0% 2.91
325 Samuel Viher11thWhite Cloud 7 69 0 1 0 0.0% 2.90
328 Jadea Herrera10thWeld Central B 10 210 0 3 0 0.0% 2.86
329 Caden Bunting11thSouthwestern B 10 189 0 4 3 0.0% 2.65
330 Taylor Cairns9thSouthwestern C 4 78 0 1 0 0.0% 2.56
331 Levi Knight9thPierce City 7 120 0 2 1 0.0% 2.50
332 Rayne Smith12thWhite Pigeon 2 41 0 1 1 0.0% 2.44
333 James Kotterman12thUpper Sandusky 10 210 1 1 0 50.0% 2.38
334 Garrett Hall9thWeld Central A 3 44 0 1 1 0.0% 2.27
335 Sebastian Gingrich12thWaynedale 9 178 0 2 0 0.0% 2.25
336 Leo Sullivan10thWoodbine 7 136 0 2 1 0.0% 2.21
337 Adalia Magnani11thCottondale B 5 92 0 1 0 0.0% 2.17
338 Caleb Grasser11thEvergreen 10 196 0 2 0 0.0% 2.04
339 Livi Achor9thBenjamin Logan 5 101 1 0 1 100.0% 1.98
340 Jack Crew11thLawton-Bronson 10 119 1 1 3 50.0% 1.68
340 Kyle Hawkins12thBelgreen 8 118 0 1 0 0.0% 1.69
342 Rachel Bos12thRaymond Central 6 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
343 Brodie Ludwig10thWoodbine 8 132 0 1 0 0.0% 1.52
344 Shelton Potter11thGlasgow B 10 206 1 0 0 100.0% 1.46
344 Rachael Knecht12thLawton-Bronson 10 206 0 2 1 0.0% 1.46
346 Sophie Augustine10thGeneva A 6 70 0 1 1 0.0% 1.43
347 Ainsley McLain12thGrafton 9 145 0 1 0 0.0% 1.38
348 Elisa Cleverley10thWeld Central A 4 74 0 1 1 0.0% 1.35
349 Alaina Henggeler10thSouth Nodaway 10 151 0 1 0 0.0% 1.32
350 Chloe Heasley9thGarfield 10 223 0 1 0 0.0% 0.90
351 Allen Cox11thSouth Side 6 123 0 1 1 0.0% 0.81
352 Bailey Denton11thOakland-Craig A 10 199 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
352 René Fenshaw12thGarfield 10 223 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Nahali Phillips12thLeFlore 9 168 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Alex Bush12thBelgreen 8 122 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Zackary Overstreet9thOrchard Farm 9 109 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Josie Blanchard12thEvergreen 10 109 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Jayse Anderson11thLawton-Bronson 10 107 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Max Shamansky10thPlymouth 8 105 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Brookelynn Oliphant10thBenjamin Logan 5 101 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Alexis Partney9thSouthwestern C 5 101 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Katie Egelhoff12thSouthwestern B 5 101 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Joseph Bates11thWoodbine 6 101 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Evan Wall12thBenjamin Logan 5 99 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Carlos Garcia12thBelgreen 5 90 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Leah Niebuhr9thOrchard Farm 7 87 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Isabella Snyder9thSouthwestern C 4 83 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Madie Egelhoff9thSouthwestern C 4 82 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Michael Enriquez12thBelgreen 4 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Emma Rhine9thOrchard Farm 8 78 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Charla King10thGeorge Wythe 6 75 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Elaine Skocy10thPierce City 5 73 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Reagan Cogdill9thWoodbine 5 71 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Lia Vue11thLeFlore 4 66 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Noah Rendon10thWeld Central B 3 65 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Kian Long9thCrocker 5 52 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Samuel Wilner11thGeorge Wythe 5 52 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Charlotte Phillips10thGeorge Wythe 4 52 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Jette Pinckert12thSouth Nodaway 5 49 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Justin Toy10thWest Shamokin 4 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Jada Blanchard10thEvergreen 3 35 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Ramona Liggett11thOakwood 5 32 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Rob Fusaro11thWhite Pigeon 2 31 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Rachael Hoffman11thEvergreen 3 31 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Riyah Varghese10thWestmont (IL) 5 31 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Payton Hass10thSkyline 3 31 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Jordan Ruby10thEvergreen 3 29 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Ethan Gilliam9thRussell B 3 29 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Kiah Lake10thClever 3 25 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Jasmine Lucullo10thWest Shamokin 1 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Blair Allen11thSouth Nodaway 2 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Aly Beggs9thSouth Nodaway 2 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Joslynn Heath10thSouth Nodaway 2 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Ellen Hayden11thSouth Nodaway 2 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Sienna Billings9thSouth Nodaway 2 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Jacob Gee11thRoscommon 2 19 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Ben Collins11thRoscommon 2 19 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Kalie Tison12thOakwood 3 19 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Aubre Degase9thSouth Nodaway 2 19 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Kavita Tensuinem10thRoscommon 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Alyssa Jadan12thRoscommon 1 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Allyson Tutak11thWest Shamokin 1 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Gabby Gray11thRoscommon 1 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Eli Taylor10thWest Point (AL) 1 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Sean Harbison9thWest Point (AL) 1 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Elma Ademovic12thBayless 1 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Brie Bradford10thBayless 1 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Riley Maczik11thRoscommon 1 5 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Levi Davey11thRoscommon 1 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Lejla Topalovic11thBayless 1 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Junia Dinh10thRoscommon 1 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
352 Jazmyne Rees11thRoscommon 1 2 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
413 Nathaneal Waggoner11thFair Grove 5 112 0 0 1 0.0% -0.89
414 Eden Miller11thGeorge Wythe 5 60 0 0 1 0.0% -1.67
415 Yash Dayal11thBatavia 4 58 0 0 1 0.0% -1.72
416 Cheyenne Bowling10thCrocker 5 48 0 0 1 0.0% -2.08
417 Braxton Greer9thHallsville 3 33 0 0 1 0.0% -3.03
418 Elijah Fanek10thIndian Hill 3 32 0 0 1 0.0% -3.12
419 Reese Johnson10thItawamba Agricultural 2 29 0 0 1 0.0% -3.45
420 Aubrey Pengal11thWaynedale 2 24 0 0 1 0.0% -4.17
421 Liam Povey9thWhite Cloud 2 21 0 0 1 0.0% -4.76
# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Tate Osborne10thAlabama Cyber Tech 10 210 62 68 22 47.7% 142.86
2 Cavan Gabaldon O'Neill12thBASIS McLean A 10 224 59 41 23 59.0% 105.36
3 Anthony Troullier12thMounds Park 10 198 31 63 13 33.0% 104.04
4 Silas Curtis12thMetro-East Lutheran 10 203 21 78 15 21.2% 100.49
5 Max Neal12thTower Hill 10 204 25 66 15 27.5% 94.12
6 Arshaan Kahlon11thMiami Valley 10 203 18 58 5 23.7% 81.28
7 Ryan Fang11thCistercian A 10 215 44 26 10 62.9% 80.93
8 Grant Koh11thFrancis Parker A 10 200 25 43 1 36.8% 80.00
9 Ben Vinocur11thMeadows 10 210 24 45 6 34.8% 74.29
10 Colin Will12thSt. Paul Academy 10 209 26 52 28 33.3% 73.68
11 Brendan Pawlicki11thUtica Academy 10 193 23 31 4 42.6% 65.80
12 Asher Lidsky12thColumbia Independent 10 203 20 37 10 35.1% 61.08
13 Arnav Lahoti11thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 10 202 19 38 12 33.3% 59.90
14 Emerson Moore11thPaideia 10 202 13 40 4 24.5% 56.93
15 Sohum Sukhatankar11thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 10 214 28 22 10 56.0% 55.14
16 Dean DeSeve11thGermantown Friends 10 177 15 30 8 33.3% 54.80
17 Dalen Wang11thEarly College at Guilford B 10 163 9 32 6 22.0% 52.15
18 Frederick Rudolph12thUniversity School of Nashville A 10 214 21 26 4 44.7% 51.87
19 Ethan Bosita11thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 10 214 29 16 9 64.4% 51.40
20 Wilson Bowers11thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 10 202 19 20 5 48.7% 45.54
21 Jack Zipper11thKing School Stamford 10 200 9 35 6 20.5% 45.50
22 Michael Tomes12thBishop Brossart 10 207 9 38 10 19.1% 44.93
23 Wesley Horn11thOklahoma School of Science & Math 10 196 11 31 9 26.2% 43.88
24 Kolby David11thKeith Country Day 5 93 3 17 3 15.0% 43.01
25 Aditya Shivaswamy11thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 10 214 18 22 7 45.0% 42.52
26 Penelope Graham10thUniversity School of Nashville B 10 208 13 30 11 30.2% 42.31
27 Adrian Tejada10thEarly College at Guilford A 10 206 12 32 13 27.3% 42.23
28 Mason Miller11thWestbrook Christian 10 196 4 37 4 9.8% 41.84
29 Cassandra Zirps12thSt. Paul Academy 10 209 9 33 7 21.4% 41.15
30 Bennett Tschoepe9thCistercian B 10 193 8 31 7 20.5% 40.93
31 Anton Akroush12thUtica Academy 10 164 9 25 10 26.5% 40.85
32 Ophelia Cherry-Pulay10thUniversity School of Nashville A 10 214 22 11 1 66.7% 40.65
33 Rohan Chanani12thPaideia 10 202 13 26 10 33.3% 40.10
34 Kshaunish Shaik11thWestwood School 10 197 5 34 5 12.8% 39.59
35 Rafael Ramirez11thCistercian B 10 193 11 24 5 31.4% 39.38
36 Lawrence Zhang12thMeadows 10 210 10 33 14 23.3% 39.05
37 Peter Smith11thBishop Ludden A 10 189 2 39 11 4.9% 38.62
38 Benjamin Edmunds9thUtica Academy 10 186 7 28 6 20.0% 38.17
39 Christophe Savoie11thMason Classical 10 194 6 30 4 16.7% 38.14
40 Charlie Chen12thFriends Select 10 203 7 35 14 16.7% 37.93
41 Rohan Ramachandran10thUniversity School of Nashville A 10 214 11 27 6 28.9% 37.85
42 Andrew Oliphant12thThomas Jefferson Classical 10 170 3 30 5 9.1% 37.65
43 Christian Neisler11thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 10 202 19 11 4 63.3% 37.13
44 Eric Tang10thMaumee Valley 10 147 3 23 1 11.5% 36.73
45 Ryan Valenty12thWinchester Thurston 10 193 10 21 2 32.3% 36.27
46 Austin Cornell10thNewman Catholic 10 188 3 31 3 8.8% 36.17
47 Miles Kirkpatrick12thEarly College at Guilford A 10 206 9 25 3 26.5% 35.92
48 Xavier Alarie12thIndiana Academy 10 204 7 29 10 19.4% 33.82
49 Simeon Spurrier10thLancaster Mennonite 10 202 9 25 9 26.5% 33.66
50 Andrew Holzinger12thMiami Valley 10 203 8 23 4 25.8% 32.51
50 Eli Lowe12thKing School Stamford 10 200 6 29 11 17.1% 32.50
52 Owen Hornberger12thProvidence A 10 193 3 28 4 9.7% 31.61
53 Zoe Wang10thEarly College at Guilford B 10 135 3 18 3 14.3% 31.11
54 Lorelei Jobe12thUniversity School of Nashville B 10 208 6 24 2 20.0% 30.77
55 Billy Fitton12thKeith Country Day 10 197 2 27 0 6.9% 30.46
56 Jonathan Olsen12thNewman Catholic 10 188 5 23 4 17.9% 30.32
57 Brycen Jones10thSpectrum 10 196 3 28 6 9.7% 30.10
58 Colin Michaelis10thFisher Catholic 10 195 2 30 9 6.2% 29.23
59 Adrian Musekamp?Winchester Thurston 10 192 5 21 1 19.2% 29.17
60 Isaac Willis10thThomas Jefferson Classical 10 172 7 18 7 28.0% 29.07
61 Margee Dever12thWinchester Thurston 10 193 6 21 4 22.2% 29.02
62 Joseph Luca Capecchi11thGermantown Friends 8 109 3 12 2 20.0% 28.44
63 Drew Durgin9thCistercian A 10 215 11 16 5 40.7% 27.91
64 Vardhan Agnihotri11thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 10 214 18 4 3 81.8% 27.57
65 Andrew Shlomchik10thWinchester Thurston 10 172 6 16 3 27.3% 27.33
66 Hunter Plaster11thThomas Jefferson Classical 10 135 5 12 3 29.4% 26.67
66 Raleigh White12thBASIS McLean B 10 195 6 21 8 22.2% 26.67
66 James Fishman9thBASIS McLean B 10 195 3 27 11 10.0% 26.67
69 Christian Oh9thCistercian A 10 215 14 13 11 51.9% 26.51
70 John Paul Jacob11thCistercian B 10 193 2 24 3 7.7% 26.42
71 Aanya Sahu11thWoodlands (IL) 10 190 4 26 14 13.3% 26.32
72 Caden Zhang10thBASIS McLean A 10 224 11 15 5 42.3% 25.89
72 Sam Huebschen10thProvidence A 10 193 4 20 2 16.7% 25.91
74 A. J. Tenser12thGreens Farms 10 207 7 19 6 26.9% 25.60
75 William Kessler10thGermantown Friends 9 149 2 16 0 11.1% 25.50
76 Quin Doyle9thGould Academy 10 189 2 23 4 8.0% 25.40
77 Sawyer Knierim11thToledo Christian 10 204 5 20 4 20.0% 25.00
78 Katrina Shauf12thThomas Jefferson Classical 10 133 3 13 2 18.8% 24.81
79 Elliott Zajac12thMaumee Valley 10 134 1 15 0 6.2% 24.63
80 Warner Vance11thFrancis Parker A 10 200 6 17 3 26.1% 24.50
80 Billy Zhao11thOklahoma School of Science & Math 10 196 3 21 3 12.5% 24.49
80 Annoshae Mirza10thFrancis Parker A 10 200 2 24 5 7.7% 24.50
83 Lincoln Hamid10thFrancis Parker B 10 205 5 22 9 18.5% 24.39
84 Marin Burg10thSpectrum 10 196 6 19 9 24.0% 23.98
85 Timo Kiep12thFrancis Parker B 10 205 5 18 2 21.7% 23.90
86 Spencer Franklin12thWestwood School 10 197 4 18 1 18.2% 23.86
87 Tristan Ebrahimi9thGreens Farms 10 207 6 20 9 23.1% 23.67
88 Sophie Morrison12thFisher Catholic 10 195 3 20 3 13.0% 23.59
89 Rishabh Rengarajan10thCistercian C 10 196 4 19 4 17.4% 23.47
90 Dylan Cofsky12thGreens Farms 10 207 9 18 15 33.3% 23.19
91 Eric Wang12thEarly College at Guilford A 10 206 4 18 1 18.2% 22.82
92 Mark Doraszelski11thGermantown Friends 6 93 2 8 1 20.0% 22.58
93 Daniel Guo10thUniversity School of Nashville A 10 214 12 14 16 46.2% 22.43
94 Harry Mueller11thMetro-East Lutheran 10 183 7 10 0 41.2% 22.40
95 Ayanna Uppal10thGermantown Friends 9 158 3 13 0 18.8% 22.15
96 Rohan Ramalingam11thPaideia 8 107 5 6 4 45.5% 21.50
97 Elijah Elliott11thColumbia Independent 6 123 4 7 0 36.4% 21.14
98 Sam Fanucci8thSpectrum 9 114 2 10 2 16.7% 21.05
99 Max Krueger11thKing School Stamford 5 91 4 4 1 50.0% 20.88
100 Jamie Davis10thGreens Farms 10 207 4 19 7 17.4% 20.77
101 Fiona Xu11thBASIS McLean B 10 195 7 10 1 41.2% 20.51
102 Saheb Gulati10thSacramento Country Day 10 205 7 13 6 35.0% 20.00
102 Adam Akins12thSacramento Country Day 10 205 8 15 13 34.8% 20.00
102 Ryan Xu10thSacramento Country Day 10 205 4 18 7 18.2% 20.00
105 Alex Almazan10thElgin Academy B 10 198 1 18 0 5.3% 19.70
106 Evan Herget10thBishop Brossart 10 207 2 18 2 10.0% 19.32
107 George Birdsong9thCistercian A 10 215 5 13 0 27.8% 19.07
108 Sophia Lietzan12thColumbia Independent 10 203 3 17 5 15.0% 18.72
109 Carson Gull11thIndiana Academy 10 204 2 19 6 9.5% 18.63
110 Aiakos George11thSacramento Country Day 10 205 5 16 9 23.8% 18.54
111 Henry Pan10thBASIS McLean A 10 224 7 11 2 38.9% 18.30
112 Hadley Slawson11thKeith Country Day 5 104 1 8 0 11.1% 18.27
113 Hannah Burke10thWoodlands (IL) 10 190 4 12 2 25.0% 17.89
114 Katherine Sept11thElgin Academy B 10 198 2 19 9 9.5% 17.68
115 Gabriel Huang12thTower Hill 10 204 5 16 11 23.8% 17.65
115 Shane Wang11thInnovation Early College 9 153 1 14 4 6.7% 17.65
117 Phoenix Do10thBASIS McLean B 10 195 2 17 6 10.5% 17.44
118 Alyson Noller12thMason Classical 10 194 2 15 3 11.8% 17.01
119 Patrick Ryan11thFriends Select 10 142 3 8 1 27.3% 16.90
120 Jackson Green9thUniversity School of Nashville B 10 208 1 18 4 5.3% 16.83
121 Fabian Gomez11thInnovation Early College 8 144 4 9 6 30.8% 16.67
121 Samuel Hendricks9thElgin Academy A 10 102 2 6 1 25.0% 16.67
121 Zoe Auld12thEarly College at Guilford B 9 162 2 12 3 14.3% 16.67
124 Owen Esch10thLancaster Mennonite 10 202 1 16 2 5.9% 16.34
125 Henry Planet12thFriends Select 10 161 2 12 4 14.3% 16.15
126 Caroline Shoup11thMiami Valley 10 203 4 12 4 25.0% 15.76
127 Sofia McMahon11thYoung Women's Leadership A 10 212 3 14 4 17.6% 15.57
128 Liam Hoch12thFisher Catholic 10 195 3 11 2 21.4% 14.87
129 Nick Saldana11thCistercian C 10 196 2 17 11 10.5% 14.80
130 Emily Carroll11thYoung Women's Leadership B 10 211 3 13 4 18.8% 14.69
131 Chris Fidel11thOklahoma School of Science & Math 9 165 3 9 3 25.0% 14.55
132 Emily Zhang9thEarly College at Guilford B 7 76 0 7 3 0.0% 14.47
133 Gary Wang12thElgin Academy A 10 201 2 14 5 12.5% 14.43
134 Emily Berneking11thColumbia Independent 7 146 1 10 2 9.1% 14.38
135 Winston Stukes12thPaideia 9 93 1 5 0 16.7% 13.98
136 Siena Boff11thMason Classical 10 194 2 13 5 13.3% 13.92
137 Graham Turner-Díaz11thColumbia Independent 7 137 2 9 5 18.2% 13.87
138 Elizabeth Orton11thAlabama Cyber Tech 10 210 2 12 1 14.3% 13.81
139 Sohan Avula10thElgin Academy A 10 201 0 16 5 0.0% 13.43
140 Byron Duhé10thCistercian C 10 196 4 8 2 33.3% 13.27
141 Ryan Fish12thKeith Country Day 10 197 1 14 5 6.7% 13.20
141 Hudson Plaskoff11thWestwood School 10 197 1 14 5 6.7% 13.20
143 Hunter Metzloff11thEarly College at Guilford B 10 162 3 8 4 27.3% 12.96
143 Ezra Wing12thFriends Select 10 162 2 8 1 20.0% 12.96
145 Gabrielle Hippler10thProvidence B 10 203 1 13 3 7.1% 12.81
146 Gavi Gilbert-Trachtman11thGermantown Friends 7 102 0 7 1 0.0% 12.75
147 Beckett Nikitas10thFrancis Parker B 10 205 3 10 3 23.1% 12.68
147 Zander Craner11thBishop Ludden A 10 189 2 11 4 15.4% 12.70
149 Jacob Crowley12thBishop Brossart 10 207 3 10 3 23.1% 12.56
150 Logan Florsheim10thFrancis Parker A 10 200 3 9 2 25.0% 12.50
151 Nathan Fish12thProvidence A 10 193 2 10 2 16.7% 12.44
152 Jeremy Mau10thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 10 202 5 6 2 45.5% 12.38
153 Mary Curtis11thMetro-East Lutheran 10 203 3 9 2 25.0% 12.32
153 Matthew Weisz10thProvidence B 10 203 0 14 3 0.0% 12.32
155 Joe Schulz9thCistercian C 10 196 1 12 3 7.7% 12.24
156 Jack Wellehan12thGould Academy 10 180 3 15 17 16.7% 12.22
157 Advay Mohan10thEarly College at Guilford A 10 206 1 16 10 5.9% 12.14
158 Tayte Topolski11thUtica Academy 6 58 1 2 0 33.3% 12.07
159 Trevor Pribis12thMaumee Valley 10 136 2 7 4 22.2% 11.76
159 Cameron Rauen10thBishop Brossart 4 17 0 1 0 0.0% 11.76
161 Margaret Glunz9thWoodlands (IL) 10 190 2 10 4 16.7% 11.58
162 Claire Sickafoose11thFisher Catholic 10 195 3 9 5 25.0% 11.28
163 Emalee Pryor11thInnovation Early College 9 182 0 11 2 0.0% 10.99
164 Tony de la Rosa9thLancaster Mennonite 10 202 1 10 1 9.1% 10.89
165 Brendan Brown11thPaideia 10 111 2 4 2 33.3% 10.81
166 Shuaib Al Amari10thInnovation Early College 8 159 0 10 3 0.0% 10.69
167 Gabe Messner12thMounds Park 10 198 5 7 8 41.7% 10.61
167 Zain Ali11thMounds Park 10 198 3 7 2 30.0% 10.61
169 Elliot Forman11thFriends Select 10 144 0 9 3 0.0% 10.42
170 Ben Dannemiller10thMiami Valley 10 203 5 4 2 55.6% 10.34
171 Quinn Padula10thElgin Academy A 10 99 0 5 0 0.0% 10.10
172 Sydney Grace Evans11thThomas Jefferson Classical 8 81 0 4 0 0.0% 9.88
173 Anthony Anzalone10thProvidence B 10 203 1 10 3 9.1% 9.85
174 Leo Auerbach12thFrancis Parker B 10 205 6 8 14 42.9% 9.76
174 Jenna Merten11thStorm Lake St. Mary's 8 164 2 5 0 28.6% 9.76
176 Michael London11thPaideia 8 93 2 2 1 50.0% 9.68
177 Dylan Sawyer11thInnovation Early College 3 52 1 1 0 50.0% 9.62
178 Riddhi Patel12thYoung Women's Leadership B 10 211 2 7 0 22.2% 9.48
179 Velan Mannivanan10thElgin Academy A 10 201 2 11 9 15.4% 9.45
180 Almira Pratasenia11thMason Classical 9 138 0 9 5 0.0% 9.42
181 Adam Roberts9thMaumee Valley 9 90 3 0 1 100.0% 8.89
181 Emilie Murphy10thSpectrum 10 124 1 4 0 20.0% 8.87
183 Ryan Skanes11thBishop Ludden B 10 204 1 9 3 10.0% 8.82
184 Dominic McCraw12thThomas Jefferson Classical 8 81 1 3 2 25.0% 8.64
185 Lila Niespolo11thUtica Academy 6 58 0 3 1 0.0% 8.62
186 Ram Thammineni12thBASIS McLean A 10 224 4 5 3 44.4% 8.48
187 Kyra Bucknam12thMeadows 10 192 3 4 1 42.9% 8.33
187 Allan Zheng9thMaumee Valley 10 96 1 3 1 25.0% 8.33
189 Dharamjit Madahar11thUtica Academy 10 157 0 7 1 0.0% 8.28
190 Bethany Pariseau12thStorm Lake St. Mary's 10 208 0 9 1 0.0% 8.17
191 Delia Brown10thWinchester Thurston 5 62 1 1 0 50.0% 8.06
192 Neel Perumandla11thCistercian B 10 193 3 4 2 42.9% 7.77
192 Anthony Longman12thProvidence A 10 193 0 8 1 0.0% 7.77
194 Jenna Mendez11thYoung Women's Leadership A 10 212 1 7 1 12.5% 7.55
195 Logan Rauen12thBishop Brossart 10 190 2 4 0 33.3% 7.37
196 Malania Trinh10thMason Classical 3 28 0 1 0 0.0% 7.14
197 Haylee Peacock12thYoung Women's Leadership A 10 212 1 8 4 11.1% 7.08
198 Cooper Johnston7thToledo Christian 10 101 1 2 0 33.3% 6.93
198 Noah O'Connell10thNewman Catholic 10 188 1 7 4 12.5% 6.91
198 Sam Vinocur9thMeadows 5 58 0 2 0 0.0% 6.90
201 Evan Blanchard10thSpectrum 9 135 0 6 3 0.0% 6.67
202 Matt Zheng11thMaumee Valley 9 91 2 0 0 100.0% 6.59
203 Ian Frankel11thMounds Park 10 198 1 5 0 16.7% 6.57
204 Victoria Renteria11thYoung Women's Leadership A 10 108 1 2 0 33.3% 6.48
205 Ethan Massa11thMetro-East Lutheran 3 62 0 2 0 0.0% 6.45
206 Wirt Warren11thWestbrook Christian 9 110 1 2 0 33.3% 6.36
206 Mya Barnaba8thBishop Ludden B 10 204 0 7 1 0.0% 6.37
208 Theresa Quigley8thBishop Ludden A 10 189 1 5 1 16.7% 6.35
209 Maya Whiteman9thWoodlands (IL) 10 190 0 8 4 0.0% 6.32
210 Liam Gagliano12thGould Academy 10 179 2 10 15 16.7% 6.15
211 Nangba Konyak12thKeith Country Day 10 197 1 5 1 16.7% 6.09
212 Lila Beghtel12thIndiana Academy 10 204 2 5 4 28.6% 5.88
212 Lucy Filipiak10thToledo Christian 10 204 0 6 0 0.0% 5.88
214 Freddy Muler9thMaumee Valley 9 86 1 1 0 50.0% 5.81
215 Ontario Osoinach10thWestwood School 10 197 1 4 0 20.0% 5.58
216 Noah Horwitz9thUniversity School of Nashville B 7 72 0 2 0 0.0% 5.56
217 Bridget Keel11thSt. Paul Academy 10 209 2 3 1 40.0% 5.26
218 Tajvir Singh11thOklahoma School of Science & Math 6 78 0 2 0 0.0% 5.13
219 Brady Fouts11thWestbrook Christian 10 196 1 5 3 16.7% 5.10
220 David Oberhauser12thMetro-East Lutheran 3 60 1 0 0 100.0% 5.00
221 Alex Neal9thTower Hill 10 204 0 5 0 0.0% 4.90
222 Naomi Castaneda11thYoung Women's Leadership B 10 211 1 6 5 14.3% 4.74
223 Brinley Belding12thMeadows 10 170 1 4 3 20.0% 4.71
224 Isaiah Apps12thBishop Ludden A 10 189 1 4 3 20.0% 4.23
225 Albert Ma11thOklahoma School of Science & Math 6 78 1 0 0 100.0% 3.85
226 Ben Schutt10thNewman Catholic 6 105 0 2 0 0.0% 3.81
227 Eugene Park10thAlabama Cyber Tech 10 210 0 4 1 0.0% 3.33
228 Evan Giles9thUniversity School of Nashville B 6 61 0 1 0 0.0% 3.28
229 Drew Pearson11thWestbrook Christian 10 187 2 0 0 100.0% 3.21
229 Ashley Hamilton12thYoung Women's Leadership B 9 188 0 3 0 0.0% 3.19
231 Sophia Ball12thMetro-East Lutheran 3 65 1 0 1 100.0% 3.08
231 Alex Adams11thStorm Lake St. Mary's 3 65 0 1 0 0.0% 3.08
233 Phuong Thy Le12thLancaster Mennonite 10 202 0 3 0 0.0% 2.97
234 Peter Curtis9thMetro-East Lutheran 3 36 0 1 1 0.0% 2.78
235 Mason Lack9thUniversity School of Nashville B 7 75 1 0 1 100.0% 2.67
236 Ezra Maras10thElgin Academy B 10 198 0 3 1 0.0% 2.53
237 Braden Munn10thToledo Christian 10 204 1 1 0 50.0% 2.45
237 Ariel Dodds12thIndiana Academy 10 204 1 1 0 50.0% 2.45
239 Pedro Lopez10thStorm Lake St. Mary's 4 84 0 1 0 0.0% 2.38
240 Amie Conrey10thAlabama Cyber Tech 6 128 0 2 1 0.0% 2.34
241 Arya Govula10thElgin Academy B 10 198 0 2 0 0.0% 2.02
242 Rebecca Lopez11thYoung Women's Leadership A 10 104 0 1 0 0.0% 1.92
242 Bryson Schaffer7thToledo Christian 10 103 0 1 0 0.0% 1.94
244 Mary Eggert11thGould Academy 9 161 0 4 6 0.0% 1.24
244 Avery Fetrow11thStorm Lake St. Mary's 4 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
246 Julie Kaputa8thBishop Ludden B 10 204 0 3 4 0.0% 0.98
246 Caitlyn Coryell8thBishop Ludden B 10 204 0 1 0 0.0% 0.98
246 Juan Vicente-Esparrago11thKing School Stamford 10 200 0 1 0 0.0% 1.00
249 Dominic Keller10thProvidence B 10 203 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Avery Smith10thStorm Lake St. Mary's 8 170 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Montana Cook9thInnovation Early College 6 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Daniel Rohlfs11thWestbrook Christian 8 95 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Blythe Peterson10thNewman Catholic 5 83 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Anand Akula11thOklahoma School of Science & Math 6 71 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Morgan Isaacson11thEarly College at Guilford B 6 66 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Dante Maravell12thGould Academy 4 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Jordan Greenwood12thGould Academy 4 41 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Alexander Vlahakis11thMason Classical 3 28 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Arianna Delgado10thYoung Women's Leadership B 1 23 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Collin Ramirez9thInnovation Early College 2 18 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
261 Robert Brooks Phillips10thAlabama Cyber Tech 4 82 0 0 1 0.0% -1.22
262 Cale Fiereck9thSpectrum 6 63 0 0 1 0.0% -1.59
263 Autumn Wunschel11thStorm Lake St. Mary's 3 61 0 0 1 0.0% -1.64

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read