2023 Small School National Championship Tournament

Date: Friday, April 28, 2023 – Sunday, April 30, 2023
Location: Hyatt Regency O'Hare Chicago (Rosemont, IL)

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard). Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Traditional Public Schools Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Jack Rado12thGarfield 17 376 68 172 42 28.3% 134.57
2 Evan Lin12thWoodland (CT) 18 399 75 129 24 36.8% 115.04
3 Braden Booth12thFair Grove 19 438 103 102 17 50.2% 113.24
4 Brodie Henry10thWest Point (AL) 15 315 51 93 28 35.4% 98.73
5 Corbin Tutterow12thSouthwestern A 17 361 53 104 20 33.8% 96.12
6 William Parocai12thGlasgow A 16 339 33 100 15 24.8% 83.78
7 Jacob Paciello11thSouth Side 15 311 37 80 12 31.6% 83.28
7 Jacob Goodson12thEvergreen 12 257 16 101 36 13.7% 83.27
9 Andy Durham12thHouston 16 346 42 84 19 33.3% 79.48
10 George Ahnutae12thBenjamin Logan 15 303 30 82 21 26.8% 76.90
11 Kanyon Beck12thLeFlore 14 279 1 101 13 1.0% 68.82
12 Tony Kuker10thWoodbine 10 204 9 68 24 11.7% 68.14
13 Luke Ketchum11thHallsville 14 291 15 76 8 16.5% 64.95
14 Evan Sanders11thDanville 15 315 15 88 23 14.6% 62.86
15 Rachel Fanous11thWest Iron County 13 261 26 47 13 35.6% 60.92
16 Jack Garrison11thBatavia 16 320 10 87 10 10.3% 60.62
17 Ali Sediqe11thOttawa Hills A 12 255 15 57 12 20.8% 57.65
18 Mason Mabry12thGeorge Wythe 13 260 8 75 26 9.6% 56.92
19 Khalil Dakhlia11thPlymouth 13 255 9 73 30 11.0% 56.08
20 Ryan Ricke12thLawton-Bronson 10 216 9 54 14 14.3% 56.02
21 Rae Prince11thCoalgate 13 261 8 61 2 11.6% 55.17
22 Drake Cody12thOrchard Farm 10 200 2 53 3 3.6% 54.50
23 Owen McCoy11thTriopia 12 257 7 61 19 10.3% 48.25
24 Tyler Hulett11thNew Berlin 10 198 2 44 1 4.3% 46.97
25 Christian Allen12thFair Grove 19 438 29 55 10 34.5% 42.69
26 Max Rice9thSouthern Boone 10 211 6 35 0 14.6% 41.71
27 Declan Cobb11thEvansville 12 240 11 47 27 19.0% 41.67
28 Keyton Tiger-Harjo9thMorris B 12 227 10 38 12 20.8% 41.41
29 Ean Merrill10thMorris A 14 283 10 48 9 17.2% 41.34
30 Jack Williams10thWhite Pigeon 10 207 7 35 6 16.7% 41.06
31 Braiden Newell10thWest Shamokin 10 197 2 40 6 4.8% 40.61
32 Connor Coffman12thIndian Hill 11 198 5 33 1 13.2% 40.40
33 Kasan Peters9thGlasgow B 10 206 6 40 16 13.0% 39.81
34 Reagan Beilsmith10thSouthwestern C 10 204 4 38 7 9.5% 39.71
35 John Rhodes12thColumbiana 12 247 11 35 6 23.9% 39.27
36 Robbie Wengerd12thUpper Sandusky 13 269 7 44 4 13.7% 39.03
37 Bennie Lee Cook III12thHouston 16 346 17 50 19 25.4% 38.15
38 Michael Smith12thWestmont (IL) 10 193 5 32 6 13.5% 37.82
39 Abigail Helms12thCrocker 10 202 2 38 7 5.0% 37.13
40 Karli Hedge11thClever 13 257 5 46 12 9.8% 36.96
41 Elmedin Karamovic9thBayless 10 201 5 32 5 13.5% 36.82
42 Nicco LaBryer12thSouth Nodaway 10 202 2 36 4 5.3% 36.63
43 Jacob Ruby10thIndian Hill 11 201 8 27 5 22.9% 36.32
44 Devin Tharp11thCottondale A 12 238 8 34 6 19.0% 36.13
45 Tyler Thurman10thMacomb A 14 278 6 47 13 11.3% 35.61
46 Alex Thiel11thRoscommon 10 186 3 30 3 9.1% 35.48
47 Abe Schechinger11thRiverside 12 236 1 40 1 2.4% 34.75
48 Hunter Sturm10thWilliamston 8 102 2 16 3 11.1% 34.31
48 Aden Segal11thPolo 10 204 3 36 11 7.7% 34.31
50 Luke Kaestner11thWestmont (IL) 8 82 4 9 2 30.8% 34.15
51 Quentin Durrett12thBelgreen 8 130 2 19 1 9.5% 33.08
52 Isaac Napier12thBenjamin Logan 15 303 6 44 6 12.0% 33.00
52 Brody Blew11thOakwood 14 291 2 51 12 3.8% 32.99
54 Lucas Denney12thBatavia 15 241 4 34 1 10.5% 32.78
55 Justin Barnes11thCottondale B 10 203 3 30 3 9.1% 32.51
56 Ramona Pierce12thDanville 15 315 9 42 10 17.6% 32.06
57 Thomas Sinkhorn12thSkyline 10 201 4 30 8 11.8% 31.84
58 Colton Criner12thMorris A 14 283 8 39 13 17.0% 31.45
59 Brian Schaefer11thWhite Cloud 10 198 4 28 6 12.5% 31.31
60 Mary Kate Vance10thGlasgow A 16 339 11 38 4 22.4% 30.97
61 Chinmay Khare10thOttawa Hills B 10 192 2 29 5 6.5% 30.73
62 Owen Brown12thGeneva A 14 282 10 45 34 18.2% 30.50
62 Cameron Arnold12thUpper Sandusky 13 269 8 37 16 17.8% 30.48
64 Sam Alonzo12thShelby 14 270 10 30 8 25.0% 30.37
65 Sam Myers12thPettisville A 12 238 2 34 2 5.6% 30.25
66 Ethan Vordtriede12thHallsville 14 268 5 34 2 12.8% 30.22
67 Noah Decker11thCentralia 14 289 7 38 12 15.6% 29.41
68 Aaron Gunning10thSouthwestern B 10 198 1 29 3 3.3% 29.29
69 Liam Stephens12thCloverleaf 12 240 5 29 4 14.7% 28.75
70 Justin Jiang9thRussell A 15 309 6 39 8 13.3% 28.48
71 Alden Frederick10thRussell B 10 173 2 22 2 8.3% 27.75
72 Celena Mangalaraj10thMacomb A 14 278 2 37 3 5.1% 27.70
73 Elliot Gatien11thWest Iron County 13 261 10 23 4 30.3% 27.59
74 Preston Parsons12thCloverleaf 12 240 0 35 4 0.0% 27.50
75 Lincoln Nichols10thWaynedale 10 197 4 23 4 14.8% 27.41
75 Emily VanDenBerghe10thPettisville B 10 197 2 25 2 7.4% 27.41
77 Kate Roth12thPettisville A 12 238 7 22 0 24.1% 27.31
77 Slade Buckalew11thCottondale A 12 238 6 28 9 17.6% 27.31
79 Ashton Morris12thOakwood 14 291 11 30 15 26.8% 26.80
80 Brett Feuring11thRiverside 12 236 3 30 6 9.1% 26.69
81 Rian Mullis10thCommerce 10 199 3 28 12 9.7% 26.63
82 McKinley McGirt9thMorris B 12 227 4 26 4 13.3% 26.43
83 Graham Powalie12thCloverleaf 12 240 11 21 12 34.4% 26.25
84 Maxwell Jennings10thClever 13 237 7 24 7 22.6% 26.16
85 Reagan Sutherland10thPlymouth 13 245 5 26 3 16.1% 26.12
86 Susanna Nix11thCentralia 14 289 3 39 12 7.1% 25.95
87 Snehan Saroch10thRussell A 15 309 9 31 9 22.5% 25.89
88 Xander Cummins11thClever 13 257 3 32 7 8.6% 25.68
89 Brian O'Connell12thWoodland (CT) 18 399 15 34 11 30.6% 25.56
90 Ahya Farhat9thRussell A 15 309 9 25 3 26.5% 23.95
90 Brody Locklear12thWest Point (VA) 10 192 1 24 5 4.0% 23.96
92 Evan Conner12thItawamba Agricultural 10 209 0 28 6 0.0% 23.92
93 Asher Lahm12thRaymond Central 10 201 6 20 10 23.1% 23.88
93 Leo Schrader12thBayless 10 201 4 21 6 16.0% 23.88
95 Aaquib (Omer) Mohsin12thWestmont (IL) 10 164 3 20 10 13.0% 23.78
96 Audrey Gordon12thSouthwestern B 10 198 2 23 5 8.0% 23.74
97 Ethan Brown9thIndian Hill 10 165 3 17 4 15.0% 23.64
98 Landon Brown12thItawamba Agricultural 10 209 1 27 8 3.6% 23.44
99 Ashton Unruh12thWeld Central A 10 188 1 25 9 3.8% 23.40
100 Ian Broun9thRussell B 10 193 1 23 4 4.2% 23.32
101 Caden Miller10thWestmont Hilltop (PA) 10 215 4 22 6 15.4% 23.26
102 Abram Vanlanen12thWest Iron County 13 261 9 24 15 27.3% 22.99
103 Jack Kern11thGrafton 10 206 4 19 3 17.4% 22.82
104 Nathaniel Doyle10thTriopia 12 257 7 21 5 25.0% 22.57
104 Rowan Magee11thGeneva B 10 195 2 22 6 8.3% 22.56
106 Brooklynn Pritchard12thMorris A 14 283 6 24 4 20.0% 21.91
107 Zoe Abington10thWestmont (IL) 8 69 1 6 0 14.3% 21.74
108 Cole Jenkins12thShelby 14 269 4 24 2 14.3% 21.56
109 Joseph Cox9thWilliamston 9 117 1 12 2 7.7% 21.37
110 Case Mongold12thShelby 14 270 2 27 4 6.9% 20.74
111 Brody Kilburn11thRussell A 15 309 5 26 3 16.1% 20.71
112 Riley Lord?Commerce 10 199 0 22 3 0.0% 20.60
113 Olga Isailovi?11thOttawa Hills B 10 192 2 17 1 10.5% 20.31
114 Corbin Tyler11thRoscommon 10 184 0 19 1 0.0% 20.11
115 Brady Laughlin9thWest Point (AL) 15 315 6 25 5 19.4% 20.00
115 Audie Haines10thClever 3 30 0 3 0 0.0% 20.00
117 Rocko Buffone9thWest Shamokin 10 197 3 17 4 15.0% 19.80
118 Henry Egler11thMacomb B 10 205 3 18 5 14.3% 19.51
119 Jeremy Scurlock11thCottondale A 12 238 3 21 5 12.5% 19.33
120 Nicholas Sirles12thWest Point (VA) 10 192 4 17 9 19.0% 19.27
120 Joseph Messina11thWestmont Hilltop (PA) 10 109 1 9 0 10.0% 19.27
122 Kordel McBlair9thPierce City 8 162 2 14 3 12.5% 19.14
123 Sage Sydow Stock9thOakland-Craig A 10 199 0 22 6 0.0% 19.10
124 Olivia Brown10thWaynedale 8 123 0 13 3 0.0% 18.70
125 Selma Becarevic12thBayless 1 11 0 1 0 0.0% 18.18
126 Desmond Carson11thGeneva A 14 270 9 16 10 36.0% 18.15
127 Evie Heising9thPettisville B 10 197 3 14 2 17.6% 17.77
127 Anakin Roman12thCrivitz 10 197 2 15 1 11.8% 17.77
129 Lane Miller10thWaynedale 10 158 2 11 0 15.4% 17.72
130 Landen Etherington12thBelgreen 8 130 1 11 2 8.3% 17.69
131 Natalie Gehring11thMorris B 12 227 4 15 2 21.1% 17.62
132 Joshua Dishman11thCentralia 14 289 2 22 0 8.3% 17.30
133 Gibson Jarrell12thItawamba Agricultural 9 180 3 12 2 20.0% 17.22
134 Jaydon Walters12thCoalgate 13 250 6 14 3 30.0% 17.20
134 Kendra Nguyen9thGeorge Wythe 13 221 4 16 6 20.0% 17.19
136 Mahi Patel11thBatavia 15 271 2 21 2 8.7% 16.97
137 Anthony Bernard11thRiverside 12 236 5 14 3 26.3% 16.95
137 Olivia Wolf11thPolo 10 183 0 17 3 0.0% 16.94
139 Jackson Thompson11thMacomb A 14 278 4 21 7 16.0% 16.91
140 Evan Mercer11thCottondale A 12 231 1 19 2 5.0% 16.88
141 Brandi Johnson11thSouthern Boone 10 211 3 13 0 18.8% 16.59
142 Kira Pusateri12thDanville 15 315 9 17 10 34.6% 16.19
143 Alexis McClain12thShelby 14 260 1 21 3 4.5% 16.15
144 Kylie Force12thMorris A 14 283 4 18 3 18.2% 15.90
145 Griffin Eash12thPettisville B 10 197 3 13 4 18.8% 15.74
146 Cash Beers9thGeneva B 10 195 4 12 6 25.0% 15.38
146 Naomi Egger12thWilliamston 9 130 1 10 3 9.1% 15.38
146 Luke Mackall12thColumbiana 12 247 2 21 10 8.7% 15.38
149 Flint Barker9thSkyline 10 170 1 13 3 7.1% 15.29
150 Sam Smith12thUpper Sandusky 13 269 2 20 5 9.1% 15.24
151 Kalen Rieman12thWeld Central A 10 198 5 21 27 19.2% 15.15
152 Camrun Scott11thMorris B 12 227 2 18 8 10.0% 14.98
153 Elise Hoylman12thPettisville A 12 238 2 15 1 11.8% 14.71
154 Setema Stone11thMacomb B 10 205 4 11 4 26.7% 14.63
155 Savith Vijendra11thOttawa Hills B 10 192 3 10 1 23.1% 14.58
156 Diya Nair9thGlasgow B 10 206 1 16 5 5.9% 14.56
157 A. D. Mauk11thCoalgate 13 250 0 23 10 0.0% 14.40
158 Thomas Franklin12thOttawa Hills A 12 255 4 16 8 20.0% 14.12
159 Josie Fairbanks12thRoscommon 9 150 1 10 2 9.1% 14.00
160 Samuel Schultz10thSkyline 10 201 2 11 0 15.4% 13.93
160 Elijah Hunziger10thSkyline 10 201 1 18 11 5.3% 13.93
162 Sophia Goodson9thEvergreen 3 36 1 1 0 50.0% 13.89
163 Kennedy Dempsey12thSouthwestern A 17 361 2 23 2 8.0% 13.85
164 Norman Sackett10thPlymouth 13 227 1 14 0 6.7% 13.66
165 Landon Hagerman11thNew Berlin 10 198 3 10 2 23.1% 13.64
165 Malachi Graves12thWhite Cloud 10 198 0 15 3 0.0% 13.64
167 Yasmeen Farhat9thRussell B 10 184 0 14 3 0.0% 13.59
168 Kennedy Mullis12thCommerce 10 170 2 9 1 18.2% 13.53
169 Charlie Harp11thFair Grove 19 438 10 17 5 37.0% 13.47
169 Thomas Semsick11thCrocker 10 193 2 10 0 16.7% 13.47
169 Saul Santiago12thWestmont Hilltop (PA) 10 215 0 16 3 0.0% 13.49
172 Luke Harkema9thWilliamston 9 119 2 6 2 25.0% 13.45
173 Han Jabr12thBayless 10 188 3 8 0 27.3% 13.30
174 Jude Taha11thWestmont Hilltop (PA) 10 106 3 3 1 50.0% 13.21
174 Keith Farmer11thPolo 10 174 3 10 6 23.1% 13.22
176 Austin Chen9thGeneva A 14 282 2 21 11 8.7% 13.12
177 Rudra Chaudhary10thGlasgow A 16 339 4 16 0 20.0% 12.98
177 Izzy Schmidt12thPolo 5 54 0 4 1 0.0% 12.96
179 Daniel Foster11thDecatur 10 211 0 14 1 0.0% 12.80
180 Wyatt Akers11thSouthwestern A 17 361 6 17 6 26.1% 12.74
181 Mary Bone10thCrocker 7 79 1 4 1 20.0% 12.66
182 J. C. Chen9thIndian Hill 8 160 0 12 4 0.0% 12.50
183 Wyatt Karnes10thWhite Cloud 10 177 0 15 8 0.0% 12.43
184 Noah Carpenter10thOakwood 14 226 1 13 1 7.1% 12.39
185 Caleb Sechler?Oakland-Craig B 10 203 1 13 4 7.1% 12.32
186 Tyler Kudick12thCrivitz 9 179 0 11 0 0.0% 12.29
187 Renee Hoylman12thPettisville A 12 238 2 13 3 13.3% 12.18
188 Abigail Brewer12thRoscommon 3 33 0 2 0 0.0% 12.12
189 Gavin Emmons11thCottondale B 9 182 2 8 0 20.0% 12.09
190 Mallory Billet10thWest Point (VA) 10 192 0 12 1 0.0% 11.98
191 Jayce Nadzam10thSouth Side 5 102 2 3 0 40.0% 11.76
192 Noah Ferguson11thSouth Nodaway 6 111 0 7 1 0.0% 11.71
193 Jeremy Sanfrey12thColumbiana 12 247 3 10 1 23.1% 11.34
193 Derek Zee9thIndian Hill 3 53 0 3 0 0.0% 11.32
195 Bujar Haziri11thOakwood 14 267 2 17 10 10.5% 11.24
196 William Day11thLeFlore 14 279 2 13 1 13.3% 11.11
196 Tessa Heliin12thRoscommon 1 18 0 1 0 0.0% 11.11
198 Isabella Glover12thColumbiana 12 247 5 8 4 38.5% 10.93
198 Jacob Lawrimore10thPierce City 10 192 2 10 5 16.7% 10.94
200 Akash Parikh11thOttawa Hills A 12 255 5 9 6 35.7% 10.59
201 Addison Kottas12thRaymond Central 8 161 0 10 3 0.0% 10.56
202 Andrew Hu9thIndian Hill 6 114 0 6 0 0.0% 10.53
203 Hunter Scott10thHallsville 14 268 3 10 1 23.1% 10.45
204 Joshua Hogenboom10thSouth Side 13 270 2 12 2 14.3% 10.37
204 Laura Jiang10thRussell B 10 193 1 9 1 10.0% 10.36
206 Alex Salter11thGeneva B 10 195 1 11 5 8.3% 10.26
206 Cullen Clow10thMacomb B 10 205 1 14 10 6.7% 10.24
208 Alex Mian12thOttawa Hills A 12 255 6 9 10 40.0% 10.20
208 Willie Molzen9thLawton-Bronson 10 216 2 10 4 16.7% 10.19
210 Caroline Sterken9thPettisville B 10 99 0 5 0 0.0% 10.10
211 Daksh Patel9thMacomb A 14 278 4 12 9 25.0% 9.71
212 Destiny Martinez12thWeld Central B 7 155 1 6 0 14.3% 9.68
213 Emily Honeycutt12thHouston 16 346 5 10 2 33.3% 9.54
213 Abigail Roy12thWest Point (AL) 15 304 3 11 2 21.4% 9.54
215 River Wallerstedt?Oakland-Craig B 10 203 1 8 0 11.1% 9.36
216 Wyatt Dowdy12thCottondale B 9 183 2 7 3 22.2% 9.29
217 Jana Fladd12thGeneva B 10 195 1 9 3 10.0% 9.23
217 Ivy Lin11thGeorge Wythe 13 260 1 13 5 7.1% 9.23
219 John Davis Yovino10thWest Point (AL) 15 300 1 12 0 7.7% 9.00
220 Grace Spillers12thWeld Central A 8 123 1 4 0 20.0% 8.94
220 Siri Olson11thGrafton 10 134 0 6 0 0.0% 8.96
222 Luke Richards?Oakland-Craig B 10 203 1 8 1 11.1% 8.87
223 Eli Clevenger9thPolo 10 171 1 7 2 12.5% 8.77
224 Jeremiah Bell11thItawamba Agricultural 6 103 0 6 3 0.0% 8.74
225 Thomas Herbold9thHallsville 9 104 0 5 1 0.0% 8.65
226 Carsen Wastell11thDanville 15 315 2 11 1 15.4% 8.57
227 Andrew Martinez9thDecatur 10 211 0 9 0 0.0% 8.53
228 Sommer Cody10thOrchard Farm 10 200 0 9 1 0.0% 8.50
229 Paxtyn Meek10thRiverside 12 236 2 8 2 20.0% 8.47
230 Merlin Riddle11thWeld Central B 7 142 0 6 0 0.0% 8.45
231 Tyler Lawson12thHouston 16 346 5 8 2 38.5% 8.38
232 Caleb McCullough12thCrivitz 8 156 1 5 0 16.7% 8.33
232 Natalie McFadden12thGeneva A 13 192 1 8 3 11.1% 8.33
234 Eliza Bernards10thMacomb B 10 205 1 8 2 11.1% 8.29
235 Luke Hinkson10thWhite Pigeon 10 207 1 8 2 11.1% 8.21
236 Allen Cox11thSouth Side 10 209 3 5 2 37.5% 8.13
237 Brandon Gacek12thWestmont (IL) 10 111 1 3 0 25.0% 8.11
238 Claire Lohse9thWhite Pigeon 6 112 0 5 1 0.0% 8.04
239 Max Craddock9thWhite Pigeon 6 125 0 5 0 0.0% 8.00
240 Zoey Vincent10thLeFlore 13 241 3 5 0 37.5% 7.88
240 Trent Watson9thCottondale B 8 152 0 6 0 0.0% 7.89
242 Evan Zurvalec11thWilliamston 8 102 0 4 0 0.0% 7.84
242 Sadie Howarth11thShelby 4 51 0 2 0 0.0% 7.84
244 Parker Dempsey9thSouthwestern C 3 65 1 1 0 50.0% 7.69
244 Griffin Loll12thRoscommon 4 52 0 2 0 0.0% 7.69
246 Max Fusaro11thWhite Pigeon 6 105 1 3 1 25.0% 7.62
247 Brayden Selk12thOakland-Craig A 10 199 1 6 0 14.3% 7.54
247 Lainie Behrends10thSouthwestern B 6 106 0 4 0 0.0% 7.55
249 Robert Herro10thEvansville 12 240 1 10 5 9.1% 7.50
250 Isaak Fredrickson12thRaymond Central 10 201 0 10 5 0.0% 7.46
251 Ethan Grasser9thEvergreen 12 257 1 9 2 10.0% 7.39
251 Gayath Karunaratne11thWestmont Hilltop (PA) 10 108 0 5 2 0.0% 7.41
253 Danica Ingram10thGlasgow A 16 339 1 12 2 7.7% 7.37
254 Eathan Hartley12thSouthwestern A 17 272 2 7 0 22.2% 7.35
255 Sarah Janney11thSouth Side 2 41 1 0 0 100.0% 7.32
256 Kenny Arnold12thWoodland (CT) 18 399 6 7 3 46.2% 7.27
257 Lydia Dankel11thBayless 10 181 0 8 3 0.0% 7.18
258 Hunter Vania12thCrivitz 8 140 1 4 1 20.0% 7.14
259 Noah Deml11thEvansville 12 240 1 8 2 11.1% 7.08
260 Jarrett Warlick10thWhite Cloud 10 129 0 5 1 0.0% 6.98
261 Samantha Roman9thCrivitz 7 116 0 4 0 0.0% 6.90
262 William Vargas10thGlasgow B 10 206 0 7 0 0.0% 6.80
263 Abdou Braham11thOttawa Hills B 10 192 1 6 2 14.3% 6.77
264 Andrew Smith11thBatavia 14 252 2 7 3 22.2% 6.75
265 Lucas Curp12thPolo 3 30 0 1 0 0.0% 6.67
266 Gage Williams10thCoalgate 4 61 0 2 0 0.0% 6.56
266 Autumn Lydic12thSouth Side 3 61 0 2 0 0.0% 6.56
268 L. J. Witt12thPierce City 6 94 1 2 1 33.3% 6.38
268 James Killmeyer12thSouth Side 12 250 0 10 4 0.0% 6.40
270 Orie Knox9thNew Berlin 10 110 1 3 2 25.0% 6.36
271 William Day11thEvansville 12 240 2 6 3 25.0% 6.25
272 Bradley Voss9thWeld Central B 6 113 0 4 1 0.0% 6.19
273 Macy Hoylman9thPettisville B 10 98 0 4 2 0.0% 6.12
274 Daniel Duran11thWeld Central A 9 165 1 4 1 20.0% 6.06
274 David Jensen11thRoscommon 4 33 0 1 0 0.0% 6.06
276 Zach Pipes11thHallsville 14 200 1 5 1 16.7% 6.00
277 Gage Duncan10thWest Shamokin 9 169 0 5 0 0.0% 5.92
278 Cameron Edwards12thGarfield 17 376 5 4 1 55.6% 5.85
279 Dexter Beam12thBatavia 6 69 0 2 0 0.0% 5.80
280 Noah Jones11thCrocker 10 192 1 6 4 14.3% 5.73
280 Ryan Langford9thSouth Nodaway 10 174 0 5 0 0.0% 5.75
282 Jacob Gray11thItawamba Agricultural 6 106 0 4 2 0.0% 5.66
283 Ryan Raymond12thSouthwestern A 9 89 1 1 0 50.0% 5.62
284 Grace Cerniglia9thWaynedale 8 108 0 3 0 0.0% 5.56
284 Jarron Fleming12thOakwood 5 36 0 1 0 0.0% 5.56
286 Laryn Johnson12thOakland-Craig A 10 199 2 5 5 28.6% 5.53
286 Alaina Horgan10thWest Shamokin 8 145 0 5 2 0.0% 5.52
288 Ethan Perry9thNew Berlin 10 110 1 2 1 33.3% 5.45
289 Cade Clements11thClever 13 222 1 8 7 11.1% 5.41
290 Sylvie Emmons12thWilliamston 9 132 0 4 1 0.0% 5.30
291 Erin Sullivan12thWoodbine 9 172 1 3 0 25.0% 5.23
292 Liana Francis12thPlymouth 13 193 0 5 0 0.0% 5.18
293 Gus Zelley10thCommerce 4 39 0 1 0 0.0% 5.13
294 Mark Michalik12thWestmont (IL) 10 122 1 4 5 20.0% 4.92
294 Sophie Augustine10thGeneva A 9 102 0 3 1 0.0% 4.90
296 Jacob Nelson9thCrocker 4 42 0 1 0 0.0% 4.76
297 Aiden Ward11thDecatur 10 211 0 5 0 0.0% 4.74
298 Chanith Jayasooriya10thWestmont Hilltop (PA) 10 107 0 3 1 0.0% 4.67
299 Kadence Crochet12thWeld Central B 10 195 1 3 0 25.0% 4.62
300 Joe Pointer11thNew Berlin 9 176 0 4 0 0.0% 4.55
301 Peyton Turbyfill12thBelgreen 5 90 0 2 0 0.0% 4.44
301 Vedant Buch9thIndian Hill 3 45 0 1 0 0.0% 4.44
303 Aidyn Owings9thFair Grove 11 257 1 5 2 16.7% 4.28
303 Paul Douglas11thDecatur 10 211 0 5 1 0.0% 4.27
305 Logan McCord12thWest Iron County 13 261 0 9 7 0.0% 4.21
305 Ava Pulley10thSouthwestern C 7 142 0 3 0 0.0% 4.23
305 Prince Mori10thWest Point (VA) 10 95 0 2 0 0.0% 4.21
308 Broc Olivier10thPierce City 7 120 0 3 1 0.0% 4.17
309 Vincenzo Frattarelli9thWilliamston 8 98 0 2 0 0.0% 4.08
309 Tessa Bunn12thRoscommon 4 49 0 1 0 0.0% 4.08
311 Marin Gellespie9thOrchard Farm 9 126 0 3 1 0.0% 3.97
312 Danika Jelinek11thPierce City 3 51 0 1 0 0.0% 3.92
313 Lily McEvers10thTriopia 11 235 1 6 6 14.3% 3.83
313 Tru Frazier11thWaynedale 5 52 0 1 0 0.0% 3.85
315 Zoë Clark11thSouthern Boone 10 211 0 5 2 0.0% 3.79
316 Scarlett Maze12thCommerce 10 189 1 2 0 33.3% 3.70
317 Keira Cole12thGrafton 10 166 1 2 1 33.3% 3.61
318 Mackenzie McCollum12thCentralia 14 289 0 5 0 0.0% 3.46
318 Gavin Sevigny11thGrafton 10 173 0 3 0 0.0% 3.47
320 Harmon Kahl11thBatavia 5 59 0 1 0 0.0% 3.39
321 Cory Haynes12thSouthern Boone 10 211 0 6 5 0.0% 3.32
321 Madysen Ayres12thRaymond Central 6 121 0 2 0 0.0% 3.31
323 Lexi Harrop10thSouthwestern C 3 61 0 1 0 0.0% 3.28
324 Matthew Cox10thBenjamin Logan 8 160 1 1 0 50.0% 3.12
325 Terrah Henrich10thWest Point (VA) 10 97 0 2 1 0.0% 3.09
326 Brady Keller11thCloverleaf 12 240 0 4 1 0.0% 2.92
326 Samuel Viher11thWhite Cloud 7 69 0 1 0 0.0% 2.90
328 Jadea Herrera10thWeld Central B 10 210 0 3 0 0.0% 2.86
329 Faith Wingert9thTriopia 12 257 1 2 0 33.3% 2.72
330 Caden Bunting11thSouthwestern B 10 189 0 4 3 0.0% 2.65
331 Caleb Grasser11thEvergreen 12 235 0 3 0 0.0% 2.55
331 Taylor Cairns9thSouthwestern C 4 78 0 1 0 0.0% 2.56
333 Levi Knight9thPierce City 7 120 0 2 1 0.0% 2.50
334 Rayne Smith12thWhite Pigeon 2 41 0 1 1 0.0% 2.44
335 Garrett Hall9thWeld Central A 3 44 0 1 1 0.0% 2.27
336 Peter Nguyen12thCoalgate 12 222 0 3 1 0.0% 2.25
336 Sebastian Gingrich12thWaynedale 9 178 0 2 0 0.0% 2.25
338 Nathaneal Waggoner11thFair Grove 8 181 1 1 1 50.0% 2.21
338 Leo Sullivan10thWoodbine 7 136 0 2 1 0.0% 2.21
340 Adalia Magnani11thCottondale B 5 92 0 1 0 0.0% 2.17
341 James Kotterman12thUpper Sandusky 13 269 1 1 0 50.0% 1.86
342 Jack Crew11thLawton-Bronson 10 119 1 1 3 50.0% 1.68
342 Kyle Hawkins12thBelgreen 8 118 0 1 0 0.0% 1.69
344 Rachel Bos12thRaymond Central 6 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
345 Brodie Ludwig10thWoodbine 8 132 0 1 0 0.0% 1.52
346 Shelton Potter11thGlasgow B 10 206 1 0 0 100.0% 1.46
346 Rachael Knecht12thLawton-Bronson 10 206 0 2 1 0.0% 1.46
346 Max Shamansky10thPlymouth 11 136 0 1 0 0.0% 1.47
349 Livi Achor9thBenjamin Logan 7 143 1 0 1 100.0% 1.40
349 Ainsley McLain12thGrafton 9 145 0 1 0 0.0% 1.38
351 Elisa Cleverley10thWeld Central A 4 74 0 1 1 0.0% 1.35
352 Alaina Henggeler10thSouth Nodaway 10 151 0 1 0 0.0% 1.32
353 Eden Miller11thGeorge Wythe 6 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
354 Chloe Heasley9thGarfield 17 376 0 1 0 0.0% 0.53
355 Bailey Denton11thOakland-Craig A 10 199 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
355 René Fenshaw12thGarfield 17 376 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Nahali Phillips12thLeFlore 11 210 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Evan Wall12thBenjamin Logan 8 160 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Josie Blanchard12thEvergreen 12 148 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Brookelynn Oliphant10thBenjamin Logan 7 143 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Alex Bush12thBelgreen 8 122 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Zackary Overstreet9thOrchard Farm 9 109 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Lia Vue11thLeFlore 6 107 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Jayse Anderson11thLawton-Bronson 10 107 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Joseph Bates11thWoodbine 6 101 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Katie Egelhoff12thSouthwestern B 5 101 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Alexis Partney9thSouthwestern C 5 101 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Charla King10thGeorge Wythe 7 94 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Carlos Garcia12thBelgreen 5 90 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Leah Niebuhr9thOrchard Farm 7 87 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Isabella Snyder9thSouthwestern C 4 83 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Madie Egelhoff9thSouthwestern C 4 82 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Michael Enriquez12thBelgreen 4 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Emma Rhine9thOrchard Farm 8 78 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Elaine Skocy10thPierce City 5 73 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Samuel Wilner11thGeorge Wythe 6 73 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Reagan Cogdill9thWoodbine 5 71 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Noah Rendon10thWeld Central B 3 65 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Charlotte Phillips10thGeorge Wythe 4 52 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Kian Long9thCrocker 5 52 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Jette Pinckert12thSouth Nodaway 5 49 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Justin Toy10thWest Shamokin 4 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Jada Blanchard10thEvergreen 3 35 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Ramona Liggett11thOakwood 6 34 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Payton Hass10thSkyline 3 31 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Rachael Hoffman11thEvergreen 3 31 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Rob Fusaro11thWhite Pigeon 2 31 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Riyah Varghese10thWestmont (IL) 5 31 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Jordan Ruby10thEvergreen 3 29 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Ethan Gilliam9thRussell B 3 29 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Kiah Lake10thClever 3 25 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Jasmine Lucullo10thWest Shamokin 1 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Blair Allen11thSouth Nodaway 2 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Aly Beggs9thSouth Nodaway 2 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Ellen Hayden11thSouth Nodaway 2 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Joslynn Heath10thSouth Nodaway 2 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Sienna Billings9thSouth Nodaway 2 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Ben Collins11thRoscommon 2 19 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Jacob Gee11thRoscommon 2 19 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Kalie Tison12thOakwood 3 19 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Aubre Degase9thSouth Nodaway 2 19 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Sean Harbison9thWest Point (AL) 2 15 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Kavita Tensuinem10thRoscommon 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Gabby Gray11thRoscommon 1 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Alyssa Jadan12thRoscommon 1 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Allyson Tutak11thWest Shamokin 1 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Eli Taylor10thWest Point (AL) 1 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Elma Ademovic12thBayless 1 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Brie Bradford10thBayless 1 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Riley Maczik11thRoscommon 1 5 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Levi Davey11thRoscommon 1 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Junia Dinh10thRoscommon 1 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Lejla Topalovic11thBayless 1 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
355 Jazmyne Rees11thRoscommon 1 2 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
415 Yash Dayal11thBatavia 5 68 0 0 1 0.0% -1.47
416 Cheyenne Bowling10thCrocker 5 48 0 0 1 0.0% -2.08
417 Braxton Greer9thHallsville 3 33 0 0 1 0.0% -3.03
418 Elijah Fanek10thIndian Hill 3 32 0 0 1 0.0% -3.12
419 Reese Johnson10thItawamba Agricultural 2 29 0 0 1 0.0% -3.45
420 Aubrey Pengal11thWaynedale 2 24 0 0 1 0.0% -4.17
421 Liam Povey9thWhite Cloud 2 21 0 0 1 0.0% -4.76
# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Tate Osborne10thAlabama Cyber Tech 18 398 110 115 41 48.9% 130.40
2 Cavan Gabaldon O'Neill12thBASIS McLean A 17 390 106 61 38 63.5% 103.08
3 Anthony Troullier12thMounds Park 15 308 49 93 16 34.5% 102.92
4 Max Neal12thTower Hill 13 270 31 84 20 27.0% 89.26
5 Silas Curtis12thMetro-East Lutheran 13 270 25 93 23 21.2% 88.15
6 Ryan Fang11thCistercian A 14 307 58 42 17 58.0% 78.50
7 Grant Koh11thFrancis Parker A 13 269 34 50 4 40.5% 73.61
8 Colin Will12thSt. Paul Academy 16 341 48 72 39 40.0% 73.02
9 Arshaan Kahlon11thMiami Valley 13 271 22 67 5 24.7% 71.96
10 Ben Vinocur11thMeadows 15 323 35 65 14 35.0% 68.42
11 Asher Lidsky12thColumbia Independent 12 247 24 41 11 36.9% 57.89
12 Arnav Lahoti11thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 13 269 24 46 12 34.3% 56.51
13 Brendan Pawlicki11thUtica Academy 13 264 24 39 6 38.1% 54.55
14 Dean DeSeve11thGermantown Friends 12 222 19 34 9 35.8% 52.25
15 Emerson Moore11thPaideia 18 380 25 62 8 28.7% 50.26
16 Ethan Bosita11thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 16 357 44 28 12 61.1% 49.30
17 Sohum Sukhatankar11thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 16 357 42 30 18 58.3% 47.06
18 Dalen Wang11thEarly College at Guilford B 12 205 10 37 8 21.3% 46.83
19 Jack Zipper11thKing School Stamford 10 200 9 35 6 20.5% 45.50
20 Frederick Rudolph12thUniversity School of Nashville A 15 326 24 41 6 36.9% 45.40
21 Michael Tomes12thBishop Brossart 10 207 9 38 10 19.1% 44.93
22 Wesley Horn11thOklahoma School of Science & Math 10 196 11 31 9 26.2% 43.88
23 Kolby David11thKeith Country Day 5 93 3 17 3 15.0% 43.01
24 Penelope Graham10thUniversity School of Nashville B 10 208 13 30 11 30.2% 42.31
25 Bennett Tschoepe9thCistercian B 13 255 12 40 9 23.1% 41.96
26 Mason Miller11thWestbrook Christian 10 196 4 37 4 9.8% 41.84
27 Ophelia Cherry-Pulay10thUniversity School of Nashville A 15 326 28 26 2 51.9% 41.10
28 Cassandra Zirps12thSt. Paul Academy 16 341 14 53 10 20.9% 40.47
29 Aditya Shivaswamy11thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 16 357 27 38 14 41.5% 40.06
30 Kshaunish Shaik11thWestwood School 10 197 5 34 5 12.8% 39.59
31 Adrian Tejada10thEarly College at Guilford A 15 322 19 44 20 30.2% 38.82
32 Peter Smith11thBishop Ludden A 10 189 2 39 11 4.9% 38.62
33 Anton Akroush12thUtica Academy 13 235 11 35 13 23.9% 38.30
34 Christophe Savoie11thMason Classical 10 194 6 30 4 16.7% 38.14
35 Wilson Bowers11thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 13 269 20 25 8 44.4% 37.92
35 Charlie Chen12thFriends Select 10 203 7 35 14 16.7% 37.93
37 Eric Tang10thMaumee Valley 10 147 3 23 1 11.5% 36.73
38 Austin Cornell10thNewman Catholic 10 188 3 31 3 8.8% 36.17
39 Benjamin Edmunds9thUtica Academy 13 257 12 31 9 27.9% 34.63
40 Rafael Ramirez11thCistercian B 13 255 15 25 7 37.5% 34.51
41 Christian Neisler11thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 13 269 24 13 6 64.9% 34.20
42 Xavier Alarie12thIndiana Academy 10 204 7 29 10 19.4% 33.82
43 Simeon Spurrier10thLancaster Mennonite 10 202 9 25 9 26.5% 33.66
44 Andrew Holzinger12thMiami Valley 13 271 10 33 5 23.3% 33.58
45 Lawrence Zhang12thMeadows 15 323 12 44 17 21.4% 33.13
46 Miles Kirkpatrick12thEarly College at Guilford A 15 322 14 34 4 29.2% 32.92
47 Andrew Oliphant12thThomas Jefferson Classical 12 213 3 34 7 8.1% 32.86
48 Rohan Chanani12thPaideia 18 380 15 48 17 23.8% 32.63
49 Eli Lowe12thKing School Stamford 10 200 6 29 11 17.1% 32.50
50 Rohan Ramachandran10thUniversity School of Nashville A 15 326 13 36 8 26.5% 31.60
50 Owen Hornberger12thProvidence A 10 193 3 28 4 9.7% 31.61
52 Lorelei Jobe12thUniversity School of Nashville B 10 208 6 24 2 20.0% 30.77
53 Ryan Valenty12thWinchester Thurston 12 235 10 22 2 31.2% 30.64
54 Billy Fitton12thKeith Country Day 10 197 2 27 0 6.9% 30.46
55 Jonathan Olsen12thNewman Catholic 10 188 5 23 4 17.9% 30.32
56 Brycen Jones10thSpectrum 10 196 3 28 6 9.7% 30.10
57 Colin Michaelis10thFisher Catholic 10 195 2 30 9 6.2% 29.23
58 Hunter Plaster11thThomas Jefferson Classical 12 178 8 15 3 34.8% 28.65
59 Zoe Wang10thEarly College at Guilford B 12 166 3 21 5 12.5% 27.71
60 Adrian Musekamp?Winchester Thurston 12 234 6 24 2 20.0% 27.35
61 Raleigh White12thBASIS McLean B 10 195 6 21 8 22.2% 26.67
61 James Fishman9thBASIS McLean B 10 195 3 27 11 10.0% 26.67
63 Isaac Willis10thThomas Jefferson Classical 12 215 8 21 9 27.6% 26.51
64 Margee Dever12thWinchester Thurston 12 235 6 24 4 20.0% 26.38
65 Aanya Sahu11thWoodlands (IL) 10 190 4 26 14 13.3% 26.32
66 Andrew Shlomchik10thWinchester Thurston 12 214 7 19 3 26.9% 26.17
67 Christian Oh9thCistercian A 14 307 19 19 15 50.0% 26.06
68 Sam Huebschen10thProvidence A 10 193 4 20 2 16.7% 25.91
69 Quin Doyle9thGould Academy 10 189 2 23 4 8.0% 25.40
70 Sawyer Knierim11thToledo Christian 10 204 5 20 4 20.0% 25.00
70 Joseph Luca Capecchi11thGermantown Friends 9 120 3 12 3 20.0% 25.00
72 Elliott Zajac12thMaumee Valley 10 134 1 15 0 6.2% 24.63
73 Billy Zhao11thOklahoma School of Science & Math 10 196 3 21 3 12.5% 24.49
74 Lincoln Hamid10thFrancis Parker B 10 205 5 22 9 18.5% 24.39
75 Caden Zhang10thBASIS McLean A 17 390 19 22 6 46.3% 24.36
76 John Paul Jacob11thCistercian B 13 255 4 27 4 12.9% 24.31
77 Marin Burg10thSpectrum 10 196 6 19 9 24.0% 23.98
78 Timo Kiep12thFrancis Parker B 10 205 5 18 2 21.7% 23.90
79 Spencer Franklin12thWestwood School 10 197 4 18 1 18.2% 23.86
80 William Kessler10thGermantown Friends 11 194 2 20 0 9.1% 23.71
81 Sophie Morrison12thFisher Catholic 10 195 3 20 3 13.0% 23.59
82 A. J. Tenser12thGreens Farms 12 251 8 21 7 27.6% 23.51
83 Rishabh Rengarajan10thCistercian C 10 196 4 19 4 17.4% 23.47
84 Vardhan Agnihotri11thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 16 357 25 7 6 78.1% 23.25
85 Drew Durgin9thCistercian A 14 307 14 19 9 42.4% 23.13
86 Katrina Shauf12thThomas Jefferson Classical 12 176 4 15 2 21.1% 22.73
87 Tristan Ebrahimi9thGreens Farms 12 251 6 24 10 20.0% 22.31
88 Harry Mueller11thMetro-East Lutheran 13 250 10 13 2 43.5% 21.60
89 Warner Vance11thFrancis Parker A 13 269 7 20 4 25.9% 21.19
90 Dylan Cofsky12thGreens Farms 12 251 9 21 16 30.0% 21.12
91 Sam Fanucci8thSpectrum 9 114 2 10 2 16.7% 21.05
92 Max Krueger11thKing School Stamford 5 91 4 4 1 50.0% 20.88
93 Fiona Xu11thBASIS McLean B 10 195 7 10 1 41.2% 20.51
94 Ayanna Uppal10thGermantown Friends 11 192 3 15 0 16.7% 20.31
95 Mark Doraszelski11thGermantown Friends 7 104 2 8 1 20.0% 20.19
95 Eric Wang12thEarly College at Guilford A 15 322 6 25 3 19.4% 20.19
97 Saheb Gulati10thSacramento Country Day 10 205 7 13 6 35.0% 20.00
97 Adam Akins12thSacramento Country Day 10 205 8 15 13 34.8% 20.00
97 Ryan Xu10thSacramento Country Day 10 205 4 18 7 18.2% 20.00
100 Daniel Guo10thUniversity School of Nashville A 15 326 14 21 19 40.0% 19.94
101 Alex Almazan10thElgin Academy B 10 198 1 18 0 5.3% 19.70
102 Evan Herget10thBishop Brossart 10 207 2 18 2 10.0% 19.32
103 Elijah Elliott11thColumbia Independent 8 167 4 11 2 26.7% 19.16
104 Carson Gull11thIndiana Academy 10 204 2 19 6 9.5% 18.63
105 Annoshae Mirza10thFrancis Parker A 13 269 2 26 8 7.1% 18.59
106 Aiakos George11thSacramento Country Day 10 205 5 16 9 23.8% 18.54
107 Advay Mohan10thEarly College at Guilford A 15 322 6 26 11 18.8% 18.32
108 Hadley Slawson11thKeith Country Day 5 104 1 8 0 11.1% 18.27
109 Jamie Davis10thGreens Farms 12 251 4 21 9 16.0% 17.93
110 Hannah Burke10thWoodlands (IL) 10 190 4 12 2 25.0% 17.89
111 Rohan Ramalingam11thPaideia 16 237 10 12 12 45.5% 17.72
112 Katherine Sept11thElgin Academy B 10 198 2 19 9 9.5% 17.68
113 Shane Wang11thInnovation Early College 9 153 1 14 4 6.7% 17.65
114 Phoenix Do10thBASIS McLean B 10 195 2 17 6 10.5% 17.44
115 Gabriel Huang12thTower Hill 13 270 6 20 12 23.1% 17.04
116 Alyson Noller12thMason Classical 10 194 2 15 3 11.8% 17.01
117 George Birdsong9thCistercian A 14 307 8 14 0 36.4% 16.94
118 Patrick Ryan11thFriends Select 10 142 3 8 1 27.3% 16.90
119 Jackson Green9thUniversity School of Nashville B 10 208 1 18 4 5.3% 16.83
120 Winston Stukes12thPaideia 17 215 3 14 1 17.6% 16.74
121 Fabian Gomez11thInnovation Early College 8 144 4 9 6 30.8% 16.67
121 Samuel Hendricks9thElgin Academy A 10 102 2 6 1 25.0% 16.67
123 Owen Esch10thLancaster Mennonite 10 202 1 16 2 5.9% 16.34
124 Henry Planet12thFriends Select 10 161 2 12 4 14.3% 16.15
125 Henry Pan10thBASIS McLean A 17 390 12 16 6 42.9% 15.90
126 Sophia Lietzan12thColumbia Independent 12 235 3 17 6 15.0% 15.74
127 Sofia McMahon11thYoung Women's Leadership A 10 212 3 14 4 17.6% 15.57
128 Gavi Gilbert-Trachtman11thGermantown Friends 9 136 2 8 1 20.0% 15.44
129 Liam Hoch12thFisher Catholic 10 195 3 11 2 21.4% 14.87
130 Nick Saldana11thCistercian C 10 196 2 17 11 10.5% 14.80
131 Emily Carroll11thYoung Women's Leadership B 10 211 3 13 4 18.8% 14.69
132 Chris Fidel11thOklahoma School of Science & Math 9 165 3 9 3 25.0% 14.55
133 Gary Wang12thElgin Academy A 10 201 2 14 5 12.5% 14.43
134 Zoe Auld12thEarly College at Guilford B 11 204 2 13 3 13.3% 14.22
134 Emily Berneking11thColumbia Independent 9 190 1 13 2 7.1% 14.21
136 Siena Boff11thMason Classical 10 194 2 13 5 13.3% 13.92
137 Hunter Metzloff11thEarly College at Guilford B 12 183 4 9 5 30.8% 13.66
138 Sohan Avula10thElgin Academy A 10 201 0 16 5 0.0% 13.43
139 Emily Zhang9thEarly College at Guilford B 9 97 0 8 3 0.0% 13.40
140 Byron Duhé10thCistercian C 10 196 4 8 2 33.3% 13.27
141 Ryan Fish12thKeith Country Day 10 197 1 14 5 6.7% 13.20
141 Hudson Plaskoff11thWestwood School 10 197 1 14 5 6.7% 13.20
143 Ezra Wing12thFriends Select 10 162 2 8 1 20.0% 12.96
144 Caroline Shoup11thMiami Valley 13 271 4 14 5 22.2% 12.92
145 Gabrielle Hippler10thProvidence B 10 203 1 13 3 7.1% 12.81
146 Graham Turner-Díaz11thColumbia Independent 8 149 2 9 5 18.2% 12.75
147 Beckett Nikitas10thFrancis Parker B 10 205 3 10 3 23.1% 12.68
147 Zander Craner11thBishop Ludden A 10 189 2 11 4 15.4% 12.70
149 Logan Florsheim10thFrancis Parker A 13 269 5 11 3 31.2% 12.64
150 Mary Curtis11thMetro-East Lutheran 13 270 6 9 2 40.0% 12.59
151 Jacob Crowley12thBishop Brossart 10 207 3 10 3 23.1% 12.56
152 Nathan Fish12thProvidence A 10 193 2 10 2 16.7% 12.44
153 Matthew Weisz10thProvidence B 10 203 0 14 3 0.0% 12.32
154 Jeremy Mau10thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 13 269 6 9 3 40.0% 12.27
155 Joe Schulz9thCistercian C 10 196 1 12 3 7.7% 12.24
156 Jack Wellehan12thGould Academy 10 180 3 15 17 16.7% 12.22
157 Tayte Topolski11thUtica Academy 6 58 1 2 0 33.3% 12.07
158 Brendan Brown11thPaideia 16 169 4 5 2 44.4% 11.83
159 Trevor Pribis12thMaumee Valley 10 136 2 7 4 22.2% 11.76
159 Cameron Rauen10thBishop Brossart 4 17 0 1 0 0.0% 11.76
161 Margaret Glunz9thWoodlands (IL) 10 190 2 10 4 16.7% 11.58
162 Claire Sickafoose11thFisher Catholic 10 195 3 9 5 25.0% 11.28
163 Emalee Pryor11thInnovation Early College 9 182 0 11 2 0.0% 10.99
164 Tony de la Rosa9thLancaster Mennonite 10 202 1 10 1 9.1% 10.89
165 Shuaib Al Amari10thInnovation Early College 8 159 0 10 3 0.0% 10.69
166 Elliot Forman11thFriends Select 10 144 0 9 3 0.0% 10.42
167 Quinn Padula10thElgin Academy A 10 99 0 5 0 0.0% 10.10
168 Michael London11thPaideia 13 139 3 3 1 50.0% 10.07
169 Sydney Grace Evans11thThomas Jefferson Classical 8 81 0 4 0 0.0% 9.88
170 Anthony Anzalone10thProvidence B 10 203 1 10 3 9.1% 9.85
171 Leo Auerbach12thFrancis Parker B 10 205 6 8 14 42.9% 9.76
171 Zain Ali11thMounds Park 15 308 4 10 2 28.6% 9.74
171 Jenna Merten11thStorm Lake St. Mary's 8 164 2 5 0 28.6% 9.76
174 Dharamjit Madahar11thUtica Academy 13 228 1 10 1 9.1% 9.65
175 Dylan Sawyer11thInnovation Early College 3 52 1 1 0 50.0% 9.62
176 Riddhi Patel12thYoung Women's Leadership B 10 211 2 7 0 22.2% 9.48
177 Velan Mannivanan10thElgin Academy A 10 201 2 11 9 15.4% 9.45
178 Neel Perumandla11thCistercian B 13 255 4 7 2 36.4% 9.41
178 Almira Pratasenia11thMason Classical 9 138 0 9 5 0.0% 9.42
180 Elizabeth Orton11thAlabama Cyber Tech 18 398 4 13 1 23.5% 9.30
181 Adam Roberts9thMaumee Valley 9 90 3 0 1 100.0% 8.89
181 Emilie Murphy10thSpectrum 10 124 1 4 0 20.0% 8.87
183 Ryan Skanes11thBishop Ludden B 10 204 1 9 3 10.0% 8.82
184 Dominic McCraw12thThomas Jefferson Classical 8 81 1 3 2 25.0% 8.64
185 Lila Niespolo11thUtica Academy 6 58 0 3 1 0.0% 8.62
186 Ben Dannemiller10thMiami Valley 13 271 6 4 3 60.0% 8.49
187 Ram Thammineni12thBASIS McLean A 17 390 5 11 4 31.2% 8.46
188 Allan Zheng9thMaumee Valley 10 96 1 3 1 25.0% 8.33
189 Bethany Pariseau12thStorm Lake St. Mary's 10 208 0 9 1 0.0% 8.17
190 Gabe Messner12thMounds Park 15 308 5 10 10 33.3% 8.12
191 Delia Brown10thWinchester Thurston 5 62 1 1 0 50.0% 8.06
192 Anthony Longman12thProvidence A 10 193 0 8 1 0.0% 7.77
193 Jenna Mendez11thYoung Women's Leadership A 10 212 1 7 1 12.5% 7.55
194 Logan Rauen12thBishop Brossart 10 190 2 4 0 33.3% 7.37
195 Ian Frankel11thMounds Park 15 308 2 8 0 20.0% 7.14
195 Malania Trinh10thMason Classical 3 28 0 1 0 0.0% 7.14
197 Haylee Peacock12thYoung Women's Leadership A 10 212 1 8 4 11.1% 7.08
198 Cooper Johnston7thToledo Christian 10 101 1 2 0 33.3% 6.93
198 Noah O'Connell10thNewman Catholic 10 188 1 7 4 12.5% 6.91
198 Sam Vinocur9thMeadows 5 58 0 2 0 0.0% 6.90
201 Brinley Belding12thMeadows 15 283 3 7 4 30.0% 6.71
202 Evan Blanchard10thSpectrum 9 135 0 6 3 0.0% 6.67
203 Matt Zheng11thMaumee Valley 9 91 2 0 0 100.0% 6.59
204 Victoria Renteria11thYoung Women's Leadership A 10 108 1 2 0 33.3% 6.48
205 Ethan Massa11thMetro-East Lutheran 3 62 0 2 0 0.0% 6.45
206 Wirt Warren11thWestbrook Christian 9 110 1 2 0 33.3% 6.36
206 Mya Barnaba8thBishop Ludden B 10 204 0 7 1 0.0% 6.37
208 Theresa Quigley8thBishop Ludden A 10 189 1 5 1 16.7% 6.35
209 Maya Whiteman9thWoodlands (IL) 10 190 0 8 4 0.0% 6.32
210 Kyra Bucknam12thMeadows 15 305 4 4 1 50.0% 6.23
211 Liam Gagliano12thGould Academy 10 179 2 10 15 16.7% 6.15
212 Nangba Konyak12thKeith Country Day 10 197 1 5 1 16.7% 6.09
213 Lila Beghtel12thIndiana Academy 10 204 2 5 4 28.6% 5.88
213 Lucy Filipiak10thToledo Christian 10 204 0 6 0 0.0% 5.88
215 Freddy Muler9thMaumee Valley 9 86 1 1 0 50.0% 5.81
216 Ontario Osoinach10thWestwood School 10 197 1 4 0 20.0% 5.58
217 Alex Neal9thTower Hill 13 270 1 6 0 14.3% 5.56
217 Noah Horwitz9thUniversity School of Nashville B 7 72 0 2 0 0.0% 5.56
219 Tajvir Singh11thOklahoma School of Science & Math 6 78 0 2 0 0.0% 5.13
220 Brady Fouts11thWestbrook Christian 10 196 1 5 3 16.7% 5.10
221 Naomi Castaneda11thYoung Women's Leadership B 10 211 1 6 5 14.3% 4.74
222 Isaiah Apps12thBishop Ludden A 10 189 1 4 3 20.0% 4.23
223 David Oberhauser12thMetro-East Lutheran 6 127 1 1 0 50.0% 3.94
224 Albert Ma11thOklahoma School of Science & Math 6 78 1 0 0 100.0% 3.85
225 Ben Schutt10thNewman Catholic 6 105 0 2 0 0.0% 3.81
226 Evan Giles9thUniversity School of Nashville B 6 61 0 1 0 0.0% 3.28
227 Drew Pearson11thWestbrook Christian 10 187 2 0 0 100.0% 3.21
227 Bridget Keel11thSt. Paul Academy 16 341 2 3 1 40.0% 3.23
229 Ashley Hamilton12thYoung Women's Leadership B 9 188 0 3 0 0.0% 3.19
230 Sophia Ball12thMetro-East Lutheran 3 65 1 0 1 100.0% 3.08
230 Alex Adams11thStorm Lake St. Mary's 3 65 0 1 0 0.0% 3.08
232 Phuong Thy Le12thLancaster Mennonite 10 202 0 3 0 0.0% 2.97
233 Eugene Park10thAlabama Cyber Tech 18 398 0 6 1 0.0% 2.76
233 Peter Curtis9thMetro-East Lutheran 3 36 0 1 1 0.0% 2.78
235 Mason Lack9thUniversity School of Nashville B 7 75 1 0 1 100.0% 2.67
236 Ezra Maras10thElgin Academy B 10 198 0 3 1 0.0% 2.53
237 Ariel Dodds12thIndiana Academy 10 204 1 1 0 50.0% 2.45
237 Braden Munn10thToledo Christian 10 204 1 1 0 50.0% 2.45
239 Pedro Lopez10thStorm Lake St. Mary's 4 84 0 1 0 0.0% 2.38
240 Arya Govula10thElgin Academy B 10 198 0 2 0 0.0% 2.02
241 Rebecca Lopez11thYoung Women's Leadership A 10 104 0 1 0 0.0% 1.92
241 Bryson Schaffer7thToledo Christian 10 103 0 1 0 0.0% 1.94
243 Amie Conrey10thAlabama Cyber Tech 14 234 0 2 1 0.0% 1.28
244 Mary Eggert11thGould Academy 9 161 0 4 6 0.0% 1.24
244 Avery Fetrow11thStorm Lake St. Mary's 4 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
246 Julie Kaputa8thBishop Ludden B 10 204 0 3 4 0.0% 0.98
246 Caitlyn Coryell8thBishop Ludden B 10 204 0 1 0 0.0% 0.98
246 Juan Vicente-Esparrago11thKing School Stamford 10 200 0 1 0 0.0% 1.00
249 Dominic Keller10thProvidence B 10 203 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Avery Smith10thStorm Lake St. Mary's 8 170 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Montana Cook9thInnovation Early College 6 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Daniel Rohlfs11thWestbrook Christian 8 95 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Blythe Peterson10thNewman Catholic 5 83 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Morgan Isaacson11thEarly College at Guilford B 7 77 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Anand Akula11thOklahoma School of Science & Math 6 71 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Dante Maravell12thGould Academy 4 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Jordan Greenwood12thGould Academy 4 41 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Alexander Vlahakis11thMason Classical 3 28 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Arianna Delgado10thYoung Women's Leadership B 1 23 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
249 Collin Ramirez9thInnovation Early College 2 18 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
261 Robert Brooks Phillips10thAlabama Cyber Tech 11 164 0 0 1 0.0% -0.61
262 Cale Fiereck9thSpectrum 6 63 0 0 1 0.0% -1.59
263 Autumn Wunschel11thStorm Lake St. Mary's 3 61 0 0 1 0.0% -1.64

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read