Mahoning County League

Date: Wednesday, January 7, 2009 – Saturday, March 14, 2009
Host: Mahoning County Educational Service Center (Youngstown, OH)
Scoring Rules: NAQT

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard). Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Varsity Division (IS-80A and IS-81) Jump to the Junior Varsity Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Haley LuckageAustintown Fitch 1 10 0 3 0 0.0% 60.00
2 Jarret GreeneSouth Range 20 456 20 115 23 14.8% 58.55
3 Gretchen ScheelCanfield 15 352 10 70 8 12.5% 46.02
4 Christina RogersPoland Seminary 17 366 4 75 3 5.1% 43.44
5 Ian MacGillivaryColumbiana 16 350 4 71 3 5.3% 43.14
6 Jimmy TancabelBoardman 1 10 0 2 0 0.0% 40.00
7 Mario LeoneBoardman 13 259 13 33 17 28.3% 33.98
8 Tony CasacchiaColumbiana 10 202 1 30 0 3.2% 31.19
9 Hunter GervelisBoardman 6 132 3 17 2 15.0% 31.06
10 Alex LipinskyBoardman 12 253 8 30 10 21.1% 29.25
11 Katie ArmitageChaney 16 359 4 49 6 7.5% 28.97
12 Wyatt GrindleySebring McKinley 17 318 5 40 5 11.1% 28.30
13 Ali AzeemBoardman 4 80 1 10 2 9.1% 26.25
14 John ShefflerSouth Range 2 48 1 4 0 20.0% 22.92
15 J. LamannaYoungstown Early College 3 36 0 4 0 0.0% 22.22
16 Vince SicilianoSpringfield Local 17 354 5 33 3 13.2% 22.03
17 Matthew RussoLowellville 19 424 2 48 9 4.0% 21.93
18 Tony MassaroCanfield 12 214 3 19 2 13.6% 21.03
19 Cassandra SimmonsSouth Range 20 456 3 45 4 6.2% 20.83
20 T. J. BoboskySpringfield Local 19 402 1 41 2 2.4% 20.65
21 Monica RamunnoCanfield 16 324 4 29 4 12.1% 20.37
22 Brandon MirtoCanfield 4 60 0 6 0 0.0% 20.00
22 Alexandria JuliusBoardman 1 10 0 1 0 0.0% 20.00
22 Amy KolenichAustintown Fitch 1 10 0 1 0 0.0% 20.00
25 Zac CullerSpringfield Local 3 46 1 3 0 25.0% 19.57
26 Justin KalinayChaney 18 373 3 33 3 8.3% 19.30
27 Matt RobertsJackson-Milton 19 436 4 40 9 9.1% 19.04
28 Steve WilsterWestern Reserve 9 216 3 20 8 13.0% 18.98
29 Jon WallaceBoardman 16 322 2 27 0 6.9% 18.63
30 Blake AlgarinWestern Reserve 2 43 0 4 0 0.0% 18.60
31 Jessica RippleJackson-Milton 19 436 2 39 4 4.9% 18.35
32 Bobby McDonaldLowellville 10 183 0 18 3 0.0% 18.03
33 Kelsey CampbellSebring McKinley 16 300 3 23 2 11.5% 17.67
34 Larry FrangosCampbell Memorial 19 443 1 42 9 2.3% 17.61
35 Jonathan RovnyakLowellville 18 370 7 25 6 21.9% 17.57
36 Emma ShebatCanfield 14 192 1 15 0 6.2% 17.19
37 Eric SchultzPoland Seminary 9 134 2 10 3 16.7% 17.16
38 Emily SchorsWestern Reserve 19 436 0 37 1 0.0% 16.74
39 Nina FarinelliPoland Seminary 1 12 0 1 0 0.0% 16.67
40 James SchwingleWest Branch 13 256 1 22 6 4.3% 16.02
41 Virginia LiCanfield 17 256 1 21 5 4.5% 15.62
42 Eric JonesPoland Seminary 10 130 0 10 0 0.0% 15.38
42 Dom DonofrioLowellville 5 104 0 8 0 0.0% 15.38
44 Nick HlivakPoland Seminary 17 333 6 23 14 20.7% 15.02
44 Wolf StahlWest Branch 4 40 0 3 0 0.0% 15.00
46 James MunyonColumbiana 8 168 3 9 2 25.0% 14.88
47 Ben ClarkJackson-Milton 15 340 4 21 4 16.0% 14.71
48 Jeremy DregerMahoning County C&TC 19 388 2 30 11 6.2% 14.18
49 Shane MitchellChaney 17 331 4 18 2 18.2% 13.90
49 Kara GuyerChaney 6 115 0 8 0 0.0% 13.91
51 Luke PriceWest Branch 17 376 3 22 2 12.0% 13.56
52 Kenneth HoltYoungstown Early College 18 390 2 24 3 7.7% 13.08
53 Brock RubesaPoland Seminary 19 414 3 27 9 10.0% 13.04
54 Bob BreeseWestern Reserve 7 148 0 10 1 0.0% 12.84
55 Dustin GuyerChaney 15 308 1 20 4 4.8% 12.66
56 Will VeslaWestern Reserve 5 100 0 6 0 0.0% 12.00
57 Amy BurkardPoland Seminary 14 210 1 12 2 7.7% 11.90
58 Jill RendaAustintown Fitch 6 94 0 6 1 0.0% 11.70
59 Greg FerenchakBoardman 4 60 1 2 0 33.3% 11.67
60 Nick DubosLowellville 18 349 3 19 8 13.6% 11.17
61 Danny DiLulloSouth Range 13 208 0 13 3 0.0% 11.06
62 Jonathan GrovesChaney 7 118 2 4 1 33.3% 11.02
63 Brett ValliancourtChaney 6 73 0 4 0 0.0% 10.96
64 Clare RechAustintown Fitch 6 84 0 5 1 0.0% 10.71
65 Matt GalpinWest Branch 2 48 0 3 1 0.0% 10.42
66 William HuffmanYoungstown Early College 12 238 1 11 1 8.3% 10.08
67 Katie JoselaMahoning County C&TC 3 40 0 2 0 0.0% 10.00
68 Ricardo BushCampbell Memorial 19 433 1 21 3 4.5% 9.70
69 Teresa SmithSebring McKinley 14 248 0 12 0 0.0% 9.68
70 Dan WhippoMahoning County C&TC 13 260 1 13 4 7.1% 9.62
71 Kathy PhillipsWest Branch 11 252 0 12 1 0.0% 9.13
72 Luke YeagleySouth Range 14 256 0 12 1 0.0% 8.98
73 Alan JacksonMahoning County C&TC 16 294 1 12 1 7.7% 8.84
74 Andrea RineheartWestern Reserve 19 436 2 17 2 10.5% 8.72
75 Sean OhlinSpringfield Local 13 242 0 11 1 0.0% 8.68
76 Michael McMasterBoardman 16 312 2 11 1 15.4% 8.65
76 Danielle HylandAustintown Fitch 6 104 0 5 1 0.0% 8.65
78 Fiona KellyMahoning County C&TC 8 152 0 7 1 0.0% 8.55
78 Chase LeonelliSpringfield Local 4 70 0 3 0 0.0% 8.57
80 Donald DeChellisSouth Range 14 224 1 10 4 9.1% 8.48
81 Edward AdamsCampbell Memorial 19 443 2 17 3 10.5% 8.35
81 Zach MayfieldWest Branch 1 24 0 1 0 0.0% 8.33
83 Jamal FareedYoungstown Early College 12 210 1 7 0 12.5% 8.10
83 Shannon RechAustintown Fitch 6 74 0 3 0 0.0% 8.11
85 Kaitlin SteebColumbiana 14 310 0 13 1 0.0% 8.06
86 Chelsea LappeMahoning County C&TC 5 54 0 2 0 0.0% 7.41
87 Mark PaganoCanfield 12 164 0 7 2 0.0% 7.32
88 Patty EstockWest Branch 3 60 0 2 0 0.0% 6.67
88 Bob BarnsPoland Seminary 3 30 0 1 0 0.0% 6.67
90 Nikki RuizMahoning County C&TC 8 152 0 5 0 0.0% 6.58
91 Teresa McKinneyJackson-Milton 19 426 0 15 3 0.0% 6.34
92 Alex KeefeSebring McKinley 9 112 0 4 1 0.0% 6.25
93 Shawn FergusonSebring McKinley 3 50 1 0 0 100.0% 6.00
94 Jena BaunAustintown Fitch 6 84 0 3 1 0.0% 5.95
95 Ellie SchlueterWest Branch 11 152 0 5 1 0.0% 5.92
96 Shawn FulkersonSebring McKinley 11 154 0 7 5 0.0% 5.84
97 T. J. LindquistMahoning County C&TC 10 216 0 6 0 0.0% 5.56
98 Phil WhiteColumbiana 8 166 0 5 1 0.0% 5.42
99 Garret FabisPoland Seminary 8 115 1 2 1 33.3% 5.22
99 DeannaYoungstown Early College 4 96 0 3 1 0.0% 5.21
101 Thomas PattersonSpringfield Local 8 158 0 4 0 0.0% 5.06
102 Bobby CollinsJackson-Milton 4 82 0 2 0 0.0% 4.88
102 Lea DragovichCampbell Memorial 6 82 0 2 0 0.0% 4.88
104 Courtney HigginsSebring McKinley 9 124 0 3 0 0.0% 4.84
105 Tyler SidneyCampbell Memorial 17 347 1 8 3 11.1% 4.61
106 Waneta CarterSpringfield Local 12 236 0 6 2 0.0% 4.24
107 Kristen HarrisonWestern Reserve 8 192 0 4 0 0.0% 4.17
108 Kathy BlackburnWest Branch 5 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
108 Deonna ReevesYoungstown Early College 4 50 0 1 0 0.0% 4.00
110 Heidi MoffColumbiana 12 206 0 4 1 0.0% 3.40
111 Katie KoselaMahoning County C&TC 7 120 0 2 0 0.0% 3.33
111 Javon LaFontaineYoungstown Early College 4 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
113 Dottie SchlueterWest Branch 7 92 0 2 1 0.0% 3.26
114 Kati BeaneSebring McKinley 15 196 0 3 0 0.0% 3.06
115 Francisco MoralesYoungstown Early College 6 78 0 1 0 0.0% 2.56
116 Morgan ShiversWest Branch 8 118 0 2 1 0.0% 2.54
117 Britany SingletonYoungstown Early College 5 80 0 1 0 0.0% 2.50
118 Kayla SchindlerAustintown Fitch 6 84 0 1 0 0.0% 2.38
119 Josh MyersSebring McKinley 3 50 0 1 1 0.0% 2.00
120 Matt DustmanLowellville 13 245 0 4 4 0.0% 1.63
121 Joel HeaverSpringfield Local 7 140 0 1 0 0.0% 1.43
122 Heather PowellYoungstown Early College 17 322 0 2 0 0.0% 1.24
123 Gina SnavelyColumbiana 11 196 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 Kiera ShawverWestern Reserve 7 168 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 Eric RazoSouth Range 9 138 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 Norman JohnsonYoungstown Early College 4 46 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 John VagasCanfield 2 42 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 Dana GoehringColumbiana 4 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 Evan KostalekSouth Range 3 38 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 Sandeep KaurColumbiana 3 30 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 Megan SympsonSpringfield Local 1 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 Taylor JarvisWest Branch 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 Jayme BrownMahoning County C&TC 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 Jordan KapplerMahoning County C&TC 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 Travis BeattyLowellville 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 Destiny AliceaMahoning County C&TC 2 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 Britney DavisYoungstown Early College 2 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 Jason WellendorfLowellville 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 M. FurtadoYoungstown Early College 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 Alana LesnanskyBoardman 1 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 Robert BallWest Branch 1 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 Ashley CourtneyYoungstown Early College 1 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
123 Hannah ZimmermanLowellville 1 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Junior Varsity Division (IS-80A and IS-81) Jump to the Varsity Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Ian MacGillivaryColumbiana 2 48 0 17 0 0.0% 70.83
2 Nick DubosLowellville 1 12 0 4 1 0.0% 58.33
3 Eric SchultzPoland Seminary 4 72 1 14 2 6.7% 40.28
4 Jimmy TancabelBoardman 6 108 1 20 1 4.8% 38.89
5 John ShefflerSouth Range 9 156 1 29 2 3.3% 37.82
6 Ali AzeemBoardman 2 48 0 10 4 0.0% 33.33
6 J. LamannaYoungstown Early College 3 48 0 8 0 0.0% 33.33
6 Kathy PhillipsWest Branch 1 24 0 4 0 0.0% 33.33
6 Jessica SinghPoland Seminary 1 12 0 2 0 0.0% 33.33
10 Allen FlowersSebring McKinley 4 72 2 8 1 20.0% 29.17
10 James SchwingleWest Branch 2 24 0 4 1 0.0% 29.17
12 John VagasCanfield 10 168 0 24 0 0.0% 28.57
12 Steven KoskoPoland Seminary 6 84 0 12 0 0.0% 28.57
14 Brendan HigginsPoland Seminary 7 108 0 17 4 0.0% 27.78
14 Chase LeonelliSpringfield Local 2 36 0 5 0 0.0% 27.78
16 Ben ClarkJackson-Milton 2 48 0 8 3 0.0% 27.08
17 Jayne CatlosPoland Seminary 6 72 0 9 0 0.0% 25.00
17 Kayla SchindlerAustintown Fitch 1 24 0 3 0 0.0% 25.00
19 Bobby CollinsJackson-Milton 10 240 3 26 3 10.3% 24.17
19 Bobby McDonaldLowellville 6 120 1 14 2 6.7% 24.17
21 Brendan O'HaraChaney 4 96 1 10 0 9.1% 23.96
22 Brett ValliancourtChaney 9 204 0 24 0 0.0% 23.53
23 Doug PogacnikPoland Seminary 8 132 1 15 2 6.2% 23.48
24 Alex KeefeSebring McKinley 8 168 0 19 0 0.0% 22.62
25 Dottie SchlueterWest Branch 4 72 0 8 0 0.0% 22.22
26 Robert BallWest Branch 12 216 1 22 1 4.3% 21.30
27 Wolf StahlWest Branch 12 240 2 22 0 8.3% 20.83
27 James MunyonColumbiana 8 192 0 22 4 0.0% 20.83
29 Kyle DickeySouth Range 12 228 2 20 1 9.1% 19.74
30 Chelsea LappeMahoning County C&TC 12 288 2 25 2 7.4% 18.75
30 Josh MyersSebring McKinley 14 336 0 33 3 0.0% 18.75
32 Nathan LotzeSouth Range 9 168 2 14 3 12.5% 18.45
33 Dom DonofrioLowellville 14 264 0 25 2 0.0% 18.18
34 Greg FerenchakBoardman 8 156 0 15 2 0.0% 17.95
35 Hillary TanoffPoland Seminary 6 84 1 7 2 12.5% 17.86
36 Shawn FulkersonSebring McKinley 2 48 1 3 1 25.0% 16.67
36 Alan JacksonMahoning County C&TC 2 48 0 4 0 0.0% 16.67
36 Rico J.Youngstown Early College 2 48 0 4 0 0.0% 16.67
36 Danielle HylandAustintown Fitch 1 24 0 2 0 0.0% 16.67
40 Nina FarinelliPoland Seminary 7 120 0 10 1 0.0% 15.83
41 Adrian SlipskiCanfield 14 204 0 16 0 0.0% 15.69
42 Jordyn GrzelewskiPoland Seminary 7 96 1 6 0 14.3% 15.62
43 Andrew HumanskySouth Range 11 168 0 13 1 0.0% 14.88
44 Bob BreeseWestern Reserve 6 144 1 10 2 9.1% 14.58
44 Jason WellendorfLowellville 13 240 1 17 2 5.6% 14.58
46 Will VeslaWestern Reserve 11 228 1 16 2 5.9% 14.47
47 Megan SympsonSpringfield Local 8 180 0 13 0 0.0% 14.44
48 Aly SalehCanfield 14 168 0 16 8 0.0% 14.29
48 Siba SakerCanfield 14 168 0 12 0 0.0% 14.29
50 Courtney HigginsSebring McKinley 7 120 0 8 0 0.0% 13.33
51 Lauren LewisCanfield 14 168 0 11 0 0.0% 13.10
51 Brandon MirtoCanfield 14 168 0 11 0 0.0% 13.10
53 Alexandria JuliusBoardman 12 192 0 13 1 0.0% 13.02
54 DannySpringfield Local 1 24 0 2 1 0.0% 12.50
55 Britany SingletonYoungstown Early College 14 336 2 19 3 9.5% 12.20
56 Zach BrewerBoardman 8 132 0 8 0 0.0% 12.12
57 Travis BeattyLowellville 8 108 1 5 0 16.7% 12.04
58 Brian BishopSouth Range 7 120 0 7 0 0.0% 11.67
59 Destiny AliceaMahoning County C&TC 12 268 0 16 1 0.0% 11.57
60 Matt ManhardtBoardman 12 252 1 14 2 6.7% 11.51
61 Joe KausitsLowellville 12 168 0 10 1 0.0% 11.31
62 Madalyn HochendonerPoland Seminary 5 72 1 3 1 25.0% 11.11
62 Dana GoehringColumbiana 14 324 0 18 0 0.0% 11.11
62 Jordan R.Campbell Memorial 2 36 0 2 0 0.0% 11.11
65 Mike LopezCampbell Memorial 12 276 2 13 2 13.3% 10.87
65 Sylvia GrdinaSpringfield Local 12 276 0 15 0 0.0% 10.87
67 Kerri CunninghamSpringfield Local 9 204 0 11 0 0.0% 10.78
68 Brett StollSouth Range 6 84 0 5 1 0.0% 10.71
69 Jamie YuhaszBoardman 8 132 0 7 0 0.0% 10.61
70 Anthony DurkinChaney 8 168 0 9 1 0.0% 10.12
71 Robert BurnsPoland Seminary 5 60 0 3 0 0.0% 10.00
72 Katie BakerSouth Range 5 84 0 5 2 0.0% 9.52
72 Patty EstockWest Branch 5 84 0 4 0 0.0% 9.52
74 Chris LanePoland Seminary 7 96 1 3 0 25.0% 9.38
75 Mike MaciasLowellville 7 108 0 5 0 0.0% 9.26
76 Alana LesnanskyBoardman 10 132 0 6 0 0.0% 9.09
77 Omar MujahedChaney 14 312 0 14 0 0.0% 8.97
78 Crystal BlakemanSpringfield Local 9 204 0 9 0 0.0% 8.82
79 Emily AndrikoJackson-Milton 12 288 0 13 2 0.0% 8.33
79 Blake AlgarinWestern Reserve 4 96 0 4 0 0.0% 8.33
79 Jasmine HighYoungstown Early College 4 72 0 3 0 0.0% 8.33
79 Clare RechAustintown Fitch 1 24 0 1 0 0.0% 8.33
79 Shannon RechAustintown Fitch 1 24 0 1 0 0.0% 8.33
79 Haley LuckageAustintown Fitch 1 24 0 1 0 0.0% 8.33
79 KevinSpringfield Local 1 24 0 1 0 0.0% 8.33
79 Jesse DurkinChaney 2 24 0 1 0 0.0% 8.33
87 Dan WhippoMahoning County C&TC 4 96 1 4 4 20.0% 7.29
88 Jesse KulewskyLowellville 14 180 0 6 0 0.0% 6.67
88 Maggie DangerfieldWestern Reserve 8 180 0 6 0 0.0% 6.67
90 Silina R.Campbell Memorial 13 276 0 12 7 0.0% 6.16
91 Lindsay TootSouth Range 10 168 0 5 0 0.0% 5.95
91 Reanna K.Youngstown Early College 5 84 0 3 1 0.0% 5.95
93 Jordan KapplerMahoning County C&TC 10 240 0 7 0 0.0% 5.83
94 Ashley OrrColumbiana 12 252 0 7 0 0.0% 5.56
95 Vicki KuhaneckWest Branch 12 204 0 6 1 0.0% 5.39
96 Heather CozakSpringfield Local 7 156 0 4 0 0.0% 5.13
97 Robert McBrideWestern Reserve 10 216 0 6 1 0.0% 5.09
98 Cody Nicole MillerSouth Range 6 84 0 2 0 0.0% 4.76
99 Josiah B.Campbell Memorial 14 312 0 8 2 0.0% 4.49
100 Katherine PitcairnWestern Reserve 8 180 0 4 0 0.0% 4.44
101 Hannah ZimmermanLowellville 11 144 0 3 0 0.0% 4.17
101 Katie KoselaMahoning County C&TC 4 96 0 2 0 0.0% 4.17
101 Heidi MoffColumbiana 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
101 Nikki RuizMahoning County C&TC 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
101 Tyler DixonPoland Seminary 2 24 0 1 1 0.0% 4.17
106 James CancelChaney 14 300 0 7 2 0.0% 4.00
107 Hillary FowlerCanfield 12 156 0 4 2 0.0% 3.85
108 Kati BeaneSebring McKinley 13 216 0 4 0 0.0% 3.70
108 Rusty KimbleSpringfield Local 10 216 0 4 0 0.0% 3.70
110 Chelsea BrannonChaney 8 168 0 3 0 0.0% 3.57
111 Brae' PresleyYoungstown Early College 11 228 0 4 0 0.0% 3.51
112 Susie McKinneyJackson-Milton 12 288 0 5 0 0.0% 3.47
113 Marquis BrownYoungstown Early College 5 120 0 2 0 0.0% 3.33
113 Dan FarinelliPoland Seminary 4 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
115 Zach MayfieldWest Branch 9 144 0 2 0 0.0% 2.78
116 Anna Marie MoucheWestern Reserve 7 156 0 2 0 0.0% 2.56
117 Nathan KeeneSebring McKinley 12 204 1 1 0 50.0% 2.45
118 Angelo AstorgaCampbell Memorial 6 132 0 2 1 0.0% 2.27
119 Taylor JarvisWest Branch 5 108 1 0 1 100.0% 1.85
120 Jayme BrownMahoning County C&TC 5 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
121 Sandeep KaurColumbiana 12 252 0 2 0 0.0% 1.59
122 Paul DahmanCanfield 12 144 0 1 0 0.0% 1.39
123 Jacci WeaverSouth Range 7 84 0 1 1 0.0% 1.19
124 Rachael PooleSebring McKinley 11 180 0 1 0 0.0% 1.11
125 Ashley CourtneyYoungstown Early College 13 300 0 1 0 0.0% 0.67
126 Carynn MaskarinecJackson-Milton 12 288 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
126 Karah R.Campbell Memorial 9 192 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
126 Emmy GaffiusWestern Reserve 7 144 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
126 Nikki LutherMahoning County C&TC 6 140 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
126 Gina SnavelyColumbiana 6 132 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
126 Dana SidneyCampbell Memorial 6 120 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
126 David D.Chaney 3 72 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
126 B. DavisonYoungstown Early College 3 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
126 Morgan ShiversWest Branch 2 36 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
126 Olivia S.Poland Seminary 3 36 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
126 Jena BaunAustintown Fitch 1 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
126 Jill RendaAustintown Fitch 1 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
126 Amy KolenichAustintown Fitch 1 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
126 TrevorSpringfield Local 1 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
126 Aaron Hughes-WareYoungstown Early College 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
126 Francisco M.Youngstown Early College 1 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
126 Jake PsenickaPoland Seminary 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
143 Jared AnkermanPoland Seminary 1 12 0 0 1 0.0% -8.33

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read