Half Hollow Hills West 17th Annual Invitational Tournament

Date: Saturday, January 8, 2011
Host: Half Hollow Hills West High School (Dix Hills, NY)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-101A

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard) in the preliminary rounds of the tournament. Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

# Player Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Nik ChurikKellenberg A 4.0 80 21 27 4 43.8% 141.25
2 William SchneiderKings Park A 5.0 100 12 30 5 28.6% 91.00
3 Jimmy McGloneSeton Hall Prep A 5.0 100 12 25 3 32.4% 83.00
4 RishabHorace Greeley A 5.0 100 12 21 4 36.4% 74.00
5 Adam JaffeWhite Plains A 4.0 80 8 17 1 32.0% 71.25
6 Brian ChangGreat Neck South C 5.0 100 7 26 4 21.2% 69.00
7 Dan SieverIrvington A 5.0 100 10 20 3 33.3% 67.00
8 Peter DiBlasiNorth Babylon 5.0 100 11 20 7 35.5% 66.00
9 Zachary GrazianoPort Jefferson B 5.0 100 8 22 5 26.7% 63.00
10 Joseph John LevanoKellenberg B 4.0 80 9 13 4 40.9% 61.25
10 Kevin SchmidNorth Babylon 4.0 80 8 14 3 36.4% 61.25
12 Sahil SeekondChatham 5.0 100 8 21 5 27.6% 61.00
13 Mark SaadSeton Hall Prep B 4.0 80 5 15 0 25.0% 56.25
14 Govind RamagopalLivingston A 5.0 100 4 22 2 15.4% 54.00
15 Stefano FlavoniValley Stream South A 5.0 100 7 17 2 29.2% 53.00
16 You KimWhite Plains C 4.0 80 1 21 4 4.5% 51.25
17 Sean WhalenNorth Shore A 5.0 100 7 16 2 30.4% 51.00
17 Avi BronsteinWhite Plains B 5.0 100 7 16 2 30.4% 51.00
17 Dillon CisloLivingston A 5.0 100 6 18 3 25.0% 51.00
17 Nate WilliamsMineola A 5.0 100 3 21 0 12.5% 51.00
21 Ryan ZhangGreat Neck South A 5.0 100 8 14 2 36.4% 50.00
22 Kevin ShameihSeton Hall Prep A 5.0 100 9 11 0 45.0% 49.00
22 Ross DispenzaGreat Neck South B 5.0 100 9 11 0 45.0% 49.00
24 RyanLenape Valley A 5.0 100 3 20 2 13.0% 47.00
25 Mike RavellaSt. Anthony's A 3.0 60 2 11 0 15.4% 46.67
26 Alec JohnssonWhite Plains A 4.0 80 4 12 0 25.0% 45.00
27 Scott McGrathSeton Hall Prep B 4.0 80 4 13 3 23.5% 43.75
28 Alec VulfsonIrvington B 5.0 100 3 17 0 15.0% 43.00
29 Abigail SiaMineola A 5.0 100 1 21 3 4.5% 42.00
30 KamilHorace Greeley A 5.0 100 7 10 0 41.2% 41.00
31 Adam GetzlerPlainview-Old Bethpage J. F. K. 5.0 100 7 11 3 38.9% 40.00
31 Ryan ArnoldKellenberg D 5.0 100 2 17 0 10.5% 40.00
31 Jens SannerudWhite Plains A 3.0 40 0 8 0 0.0% 40.00
34 Andrew HessValley Stream South A 5.0 100 2 18 3 10.0% 39.00
35 James KerwinSt. Peter's Prep A 4.0 80 7 9 8 43.8% 38.75
35 John O'BrienKellenberg A 4.0 80 5 9 2 35.7% 38.75
37 Arjun BalakumarWheatley A 5.0 100 6 12 4 33.3% 38.00
37 Michael LovitoChatham 5.0 100 5 13 3 27.8% 38.00
37 Shane BurkeWoodlands A 5.0 100 3 16 3 15.8% 38.00
40 Daniel LeeGreat Neck South A 5.0 100 11 5 7 68.8% 36.00
40 Aneesh BhattacharyaWhite Plains A 3.0 50 3 5 1 37.5% 36.00
40 Samuel DonowIrvington A 5.0 100 4 14 4 22.2% 36.00
43 J. P. GilmartinSeton Hall Prep A 5.0 100 6 9 1 40.0% 35.00
43 Mike RavellaSt. Anthony's B 1.0 20 1 2 0 33.3% 35.00
43 Laurel KochSt. Anthony's A 1.0 20 1 2 0 33.3% 35.00
43 AakashWheatley C 1.0 20 1 2 0 33.3% 35.00
43 JonyHorace Greeley A 5.0 100 5 12 4 29.4% 35.00
43 Cyrus ZhouGreat Neck South B 5.0 100 4 12 1 25.0% 35.00
43 Taha AhmadHalf Hollow Hills East B 5.0 100 2 15 1 11.8% 35.00
50 Stephen MarcottValley Stream South B 4.0 80 1 13 2 7.1% 33.75
51 Josh FleischmanLivingston B 5.0 100 6 8 1 42.9% 33.00
51 Allison CluettPort Jefferson C 5.0 100 3 12 0 20.0% 33.00
51 Dan WickesWheatley A 5.0 100 3 13 2 18.8% 33.00
54 Ben Van DorenWhite Plains B 5.0 100 4 10 0 28.6% 32.00
54 Darrell EngleGreat Neck South B 5.0 100 4 10 0 28.6% 32.00
56 Chris HahnSt. Peter's Prep A 4.0 80 5 6 2 45.5% 31.25
57 Jacob HobbiePlainview-Old Bethpage J. F. K. 5.0 100 4 12 5 25.0% 31.00
57 Zach LustbaderLivingston B 5.0 100 3 12 2 20.0% 31.00
57 JoeLenape Valley A 5.0 100 2 13 1 13.3% 31.00
57 UbHalf Hollow Hills East A 5.0 100 2 14 3 12.5% 31.00
61 Laurel KochSt. Anthony's B 2.0 40 2 4 2 33.3% 30.00
61 Zohab ShaikhWheatley B 3.0 60 2 6 0 25.0% 30.00
61 Alam AhmedValley Stream South B 4.0 80 2 10 2 16.7% 30.00
61 Nolan QuinnPlainedge A 4.0 80 2 10 2 16.7% 30.00
65 Eric BobrowGreat Neck South A 5.0 100 4 9 1 30.8% 29.00
65 Patrick PozziFriends Academy 5.0 100 4 14 11 22.2% 29.00
65 JohnHorace Greeley B 5.0 100 2 13 3 13.3% 29.00
68 Rich PianoKellenberg B 4.0 80 3 9 4 25.0% 28.75
69 Ben InoyatovValley Stream South C 3.0 60 3 4 0 42.9% 28.33
70 Alex NieLivingston B 5.0 100 6 5 0 54.5% 28.00
70 Alda YuanIslip A 5.0 100 2 11 0 15.4% 28.00
72 Mohammed Omar AhmedDeer Park A 2.0 40 1 5 2 16.7% 27.50
73 Hassan MujeedDeer Park A 4.0 70 0 10 1 0.0% 27.14
74 Jimmy SpanoNorth Shore A 5.0 100 3 9 0 25.0% 27.00
74 Patrick XiaLivingston C 5.0 100 3 12 6 20.0% 27.00
74 Zack SkartaEastport South Manor 5.0 100 1 13 2 7.1% 27.00
77 Ronak PatelLivingston A 5.0 100 4 9 4 30.8% 26.00
77 Jacob BradyWhite Plains D 5.0 100 2 10 0 16.7% 26.00
79 Alexa DeangeusSt. Anthony's A 1.0 20 1 1 0 50.0% 25.00
79 Taylor FamighettiValley Stream South C 1.0 20 1 1 0 50.0% 25.00
79 Casey VieniPlainedge A 4.0 80 4 5 2 44.4% 25.00
79 Jon MerberLivingston C 5.0 100 3 9 2 25.0% 25.00
79 Chris FarrellSt. Anthony's C 5.0 100 3 10 4 23.1% 25.00
79 Shachar MayLivingston B 5.0 100 3 10 4 23.1% 25.00
79 Ahmel ArshadDeer Park A 4.0 80 2 7 0 22.2% 25.00
79 Justin BrownFriends Academy 5.0 100 2 10 1 16.7% 25.00
79 Harry OkunMorristown-Beard 5.0 100 1 11 0 8.3% 25.00
88 Brandon VellaNorth Shore B 4.0 70 1 7 0 12.5% 24.29
89 Peter ConnorsKellenberg C 5.0 100 0 12 0 0.0% 24.00
90 Michael YangValley Stream South A 4.0 80 4 5 3 44.4% 23.75
90 Eric WeissKings Park B 4.0 80 1 8 0 11.1% 23.75
92 Rachel WeinerWhite Plains D 5.0 100 3 7 0 30.0% 23.00
92 Matthew StraussPort Jefferson A 5.0 100 1 13 6 7.1% 23.00
94 Anthony CalamisNorth Shore B 4.0 70 0 8 0 0.0% 22.86
95 Mario SquicciariniPlainedge A 4.0 80 1 9 3 10.0% 22.50
96 Daniel BorkoPlainview-Old Bethpage J. F. K. 5.0 90 3 6 1 33.3% 22.22
97 DanMorristown-Beard 5.0 100 3 7 1 30.0% 22.00
97 SophiaLenape Valley C 5.0 100 2 8 0 20.0% 22.00
99 Rebekah OlsonValley Stream South E 4.0 70 1 6 0 14.3% 21.43
100 Liam McGurnSeton Hall Prep B 4.0 80 1 7 0 12.5% 21.25
100 Austin BajacSeton Hall Prep C 4.0 80 1 8 2 11.1% 21.25
102 Liana VulajValley Stream South D 5.0 90 2 7 1 22.2% 21.11
103 Ben MillerMorristown-Beard 5.0 100 1 9 0 10.0% 21.00
103 Gaby GonzalezMineola B 5.0 100 1 10 2 9.1% 21.00
103 TeddyHorace Greeley B 5.0 100 1 11 4 8.3% 21.00
106 MathiasLenape Valley B 4.0 80 2 5 0 28.6% 20.00
106 Jared GinsbergNorth Babylon 5.0 100 2 7 0 22.2% 20.00
106 IssacHalf Hollow Hills East A 5.0 100 2 7 0 22.2% 20.00
106 Patrick KnabEastport South Manor 4.0 50 1 4 1 20.0% 20.00
106 Joe GargiuloKings Park B 4.0 80 1 7 1 12.5% 20.00
106 Paul PfundsteinDeer Park B 5.0 100 0 11 2 0.0% 20.00
106 Alexa DeangeusSt. Anthony's B 2.0 40 0 4 0 0.0% 20.00
113 Isabelle StarkPort Jefferson B 5.0 100 3 6 2 33.3% 19.00
113 Nilay ShahWheatley A 5.0 100 3 7 4 30.0% 19.00
113 Sean LeongGreat Neck South C 5.0 100 1 9 2 10.0% 19.00
113 Raphael SaphraIrvington B 5.0 100 1 10 4 9.1% 19.00
113 Rachel GrafmanWhite Plains D 5.0 100 0 10 1 0.0% 19.00
118 Josh UmanskySeton Hall Prep C 4.0 80 1 6 0 14.3% 18.75
118 SaraLenape Valley B 4.0 80 1 6 0 14.3% 18.75
120 Josh DamshlskyPlainedge C 5.0 100 3 5 1 37.5% 18.00
120 Eric RhodefeldPort Jefferson A 5.0 100 2 6 0 25.0% 18.00
120 Jeanne PowellValley Stream South E 5.0 100 1 8 1 11.1% 18.00
120 Eric YuLivingston C 5.0 100 1 8 1 11.1% 18.00
120 Aidan WalshIrvington B 5.0 100 1 9 3 10.0% 18.00
125 Bret JablonskiSt. Peter's Prep B 4.0 80 2 4 0 33.3% 17.50
125 Robert BrikszaValley Stream South D 5.0 80 1 6 1 14.3% 17.50
125 Amy BrownWhite Plains C 4.0 80 1 6 1 14.3% 17.50
128 Harshil MattooHalf Hollow Hills East A 5.0 100 3 5 2 37.5% 17.00
128 Jonelle DouglasValley Stream South E 5.0 100 2 6 1 25.0% 17.00
128 Matt YorkKellenberg E 5.0 100 2 6 1 25.0% 17.00
131 Harbir SinghValley Stream South D 5.0 90 2 5 1 28.6% 16.67
131 Brian ManzoNorth Babylon 4.0 60 1 4 1 20.0% 16.67
133 David SomersSt. Peter's Prep B 4.0 80 3 6 8 33.3% 16.25
133 Haaris MuneerWheatley A 4.0 80 1 5 0 16.7% 16.25
135 Ishwarya AnanthabhotlaKings Park A 5.0 100 4 4 4 50.0% 16.00
135 D. J. MoreNorth Shore A 5.0 100 3 5 3 37.5% 16.00
135 Isabella SandersPort Jefferson C 5.0 100 0 8 0 0.0% 16.00
138 Tom McCarthyNorth Shore A 5.0 100 4 2 1 66.7% 15.00
138 Jake EislandIrvington A 5.0 100 3 4 2 42.9% 15.00
138 Eric CaliendoSt. Anthony's A 3.0 60 1 3 0 25.0% 15.00
138 Aiden McShaneSt. Anthony's A 3.0 60 1 3 0 25.0% 15.00
138 Johan HoegerWoodlands B 5.0 100 1 6 0 14.3% 15.00
138 Shaina WeirWoodlands B 5.0 100 1 6 0 14.3% 15.00
138 Danny WillisMineola A 5.0 100 1 6 0 14.3% 15.00
138 Kevin WhitePlainedge C 5.0 100 0 9 3 0.0% 15.00
138 Eric CaliendoSt. Anthony's B 1.0 20 0 2 1 0.0% 15.00
147 Emily SmithIslip A 5.0 100 3 3 1 50.0% 14.00
147 Gabby McPhaul-GuerrierFriends Academy 5.0 100 3 4 3 42.9% 14.00
147 Shannon WetzlerKings Park A 5.0 100 2 4 0 33.3% 14.00
147 John PfundsteinDeer Park A 3.0 50 1 2 0 33.3% 14.00
147 Jesse CohenPlainview-Old Bethpage J. F. K. 3.0 50 1 2 0 33.3% 14.00
147 Brendon KaufmanChatham 5.0 100 2 5 2 28.6% 14.00
147 Alex NeroGreat Neck South A 5.0 100 2 5 2 28.6% 14.00
147 Kevin HaleMineola A 5.0 100 1 6 1 14.3% 14.00
155 Bart RochaSeton Hall Prep C 4.0 80 3 1 0 75.0% 13.75
155 Mike PiconeKellenberg A 4.0 80 3 1 0 75.0% 13.75
155 Henry BakerKings Park B 4.0 80 2 3 1 40.0% 13.75
158 Rob KozmaPlainedge A 3.0 60 0 4 0 0.0% 13.33
158 Christina CasilloValley Stream South D 3.0 30 0 2 0 0.0% 13.33
160 Doug MackayIslip B 5.0 100 1 5 0 16.7% 13.00
160 Ryan ParigorisKings Park A 5.0 100 1 5 0 16.7% 13.00
160 SananHorace Greeley B 5.0 100 1 5 0 16.7% 13.00
163 Kevin LiawWheatley B 4.0 70 1 3 0 25.0% 12.86
164 Mark BentivegniaSeton Hall Prep B 4.0 80 1 4 1 20.0% 12.50
164 Lindsey MottEastport South Manor 5.0 80 1 4 1 20.0% 12.50
164 TanyaHalf Hollow Hills East C 4.0 80 1 5 3 16.7% 12.50
164 Yucheng ZhouEastport South Manor 4.0 80 0 5 0 0.0% 12.50
168 PujaHalf Hollow Hills East C 5.0 100 3 2 1 60.0% 12.00
168 Joshua ChoGreat Neck South C 5.0 100 2 3 0 40.0% 12.00
168 Josh LavemanLivingston A 5.0 100 1 5 1 16.7% 12.00
168 Brendan DeeryKellenberg D 5.0 100 1 5 1 16.7% 12.00
168 Shantanu HalvadarHalf Hollow Hills East B 5.0 100 1 5 1 16.7% 12.00
168 Akkad MoussaSeton Hall Prep A 5.0 100 0 7 2 0.0% 12.00
168 Tom LiuWhite Plains B 5.0 100 0 7 2 0.0% 12.00
168 Lakshmi NairGreat Neck South B 5.0 100 0 7 2 0.0% 12.00
168 Mathew RobertoNorth Shore B 3.0 50 0 3 0 0.0% 12.00
177 Gabe CentenoKellenberg B 4.0 80 2 2 1 50.0% 11.25
177 Brendan McGloneSeton Hall Prep C 4.0 80 1 3 0 25.0% 11.25
179 HiralHalf Hollow Hills East C 5.0 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
179 Alex DevarjanHalf Hollow Hills East B 5.0 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
179 Emma NeimanPort Jefferson B 5.0 100 1 6 4 14.3% 11.00
182 Azam AhmedValley Stream South E 3.0 40 1 1 1 50.0% 10.00
182 Marty RoweSt. Anthony's A 3.0 60 1 2 1 33.3% 10.00
182 B. J. BurtonNorth Babylon 4.0 60 1 2 1 33.3% 10.00
182 Charlotte CocheoPlainedge B 4.0 80 1 3 1 25.0% 10.00
182 Stephin JoseMineola B 5.0 100 1 4 1 20.0% 10.00
182 Brian TuhySt. Peter's Prep B 4.0 80 0 6 4 0.0% 10.00
182 Mike LunKellenberg C 5.0 100 0 5 0 0.0% 10.00
182 StephanieLenape Valley A 5.0 100 0 5 0 0.0% 10.00
182 Mark CampmierKellenberg B 4.0 80 0 4 0 0.0% 10.00
182 Sean DiLuccioValley Stream South D 4.0 40 0 2 0 0.0% 10.00
182 Ebrahin SiddiquiDeer Park B 2.0 30 0 2 1 0.0% 10.00
182 Marty RoweSt. Anthony's B 1.0 20 0 1 0 0.0% 10.00
182 Aiden McShaneSt. Anthony's B 1.0 20 0 1 0 0.0% 10.00
182 Rachel OlsonValley Stream South A 1.0 20 0 1 0 0.0% 10.00
196 Sam Washington IIIWoodlands A 5.0 100 2 2 1 50.0% 9.00
196 Satya MakaydiaSt. Anthony's C 5.0 100 1 3 0 25.0% 9.00
196 Ryan SmithKellenberg E 5.0 100 1 3 0 25.0% 9.00
196 Ashley PerezKellenberg C 5.0 100 0 5 1 0.0% 9.00
200 Ryan BergenSt. Peter's Prep A 4.0 80 1 3 2 25.0% 8.75
201 Tom WangWheatley B 4.0 70 1 2 1 33.3% 8.57
201 Joanna Ross Rose-GrossNorth Shore B 4.0 70 0 3 0 0.0% 8.57
203 Christian FaillaValley Stream South B 4.0 60 1 1 0 50.0% 8.33
204 Alexandra BelzieKellenberg C 5.0 100 2 2 2 50.0% 8.00
204 Mauory RutiglianoSt. Anthony's C 5.0 100 1 3 1 25.0% 8.00
204 Maya MasonPort Jefferson A 5.0 100 1 3 1 25.0% 8.00
204 Aaron SchwartzHalf Hollow Hills East A 5.0 100 0 6 4 0.0% 8.00
208 Kyle LupoSt. Peter's Prep B 4.0 80 1 2 1 33.3% 7.50
208 Tao ZerigWheatley C 4.0 80 0 4 2 0.0% 7.50
208 Tim CorwinSeton Hall Prep C 4.0 80 0 3 0 0.0% 7.50
211 Angelo FioreValley Stream South C 4.0 70 0 3 1 0.0% 7.14
212 Patrick KimValley Stream South A 5.0 100 1 2 0 33.3% 7.00
212 Jonathan ChunPort Jefferson B 5.0 100 1 2 0 33.3% 7.00
212 Joseph JacobWheatley C 5.0 100 0 4 1 0.0% 7.00
215 Matt TringoneValley Stream South E 4.0 60 0 2 0 0.0% 6.67
215 Matthew HermanPlainview-Old Bethpage J. F. K. 4.0 60 0 2 0 0.0% 6.67
215 Melissa SchmidtValley Stream South E 3.0 30 0 1 0 0.0% 6.67
218 Dan GrafmanWhite Plains C 4.0 80 0 3 1 0.0% 6.25
219 Janae YoungWoodlands B 5.0 100 1 1 0 50.0% 5.00
219 Kim CapunderKellenberg D 5.0 100 1 1 0 50.0% 5.00
219 MichelleLenape Valley A 5.0 100 1 1 0 50.0% 5.00
219 Justin LambiaseIslip B 5.0 100 1 3 4 25.0% 5.00
219 Liza SukraWoodlands A 4.0 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
219 Rachel LoveSt. Anthony's B 2.0 40 0 1 0 0.0% 5.00
219 Rachel LoveSt. Anthony's A 1.0 20 0 1 1 0.0% 5.00
226 Sushmita SadhukhaValley Stream South D 5.0 70 1 0 0 100.0% 4.29
227 Michael LituhyWheatley C 5.0 100 1 3 5 25.0% 4.00
227 Ryan FauverChatham 5.0 100 0 3 2 0.0% 4.00
227 Veronica LeddySt. Anthony's C 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
227 Shi-Anne ShakesDeer Park B 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
227 Francis SasaIslip A 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
227 Michael McAlpinIslip B 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
227 Anisha KolupotiPort Jefferson A 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
227 ChristinaLenape Valley C 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
227 SurilWheatley C 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
236 Eric ParigorisKings Park B 4.0 80 1 1 2 50.0% 3.75
236 Sean WraithValley Stream South B 4.0 80 0 2 1 0.0% 3.75
236 JuliaLenape Valley B 4.0 80 0 2 1 0.0% 3.75
239 Rob WeismanNorth Shore B 3.0 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
240 Mike RosenburgIrvington A 5.0 100 1 0 0 100.0% 3.00
240 Christina AsareHalf Hollow Hills East B 5.0 100 0 3 3 0.0% 3.00
240 Diane KalladeenDeer Park B 5.0 100 0 2 1 0.0% 3.00
240 Suzanne HomKellenberg E 5.0 100 0 2 1 0.0% 3.00
244 Justina MarkWoodlands A 5.0 70 0 1 0 0.0% 2.86
244 CharlesWheatley B 4.0 70 0 1 0 0.0% 2.86
246 Deepika DhawanPlainedge B 4.0 80 1 0 1 100.0% 2.50
246 Eric KleinertzValley Stream South C 4.0 80 0 1 0 0.0% 2.50
246 Andrew Walker-SorinaSt. Peter's Prep A 4.0 80 0 1 0 0.0% 2.50
249 Marcus MoselyWoodlands B 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
249 Johanna MesserschmidtPort Jefferson C 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
249 Caroline BarrickKellenberg D 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
249 Vineeth VargheseMineola B 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
249 Hannah FineWhite Plains B 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
249 Allen KoshyGreat Neck South C 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
255 Eric SmileyWhite Plains A 4.0 70 0 2 3 0.0% 1.43
256 Carly AndrewsPlainedge B 4.0 80 0 2 3 0.0% 1.25
256 Chanse ScottValley Stream South C 4.0 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
256 Anna CarusoDeer Park A 4.0 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
256 Tom ScanlonKellenberg A 4.0 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
256 Faateh MobeenPlainedge B 4.0 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
261 Kyra FortinEastport South Manor 5.0 90 1 0 2 100.0% 1.11
262 Kris KaniaLivingston C 5.0 100 0 2 3 0.0% 1.00
262 Matt ClareenIslip A 5.0 100 0 2 3 0.0% 1.00
262 Emma BrownFriends Academy 5.0 100 0 1 1 0.0% 1.00
262 Josh StotmanPlainedge A 5.0 100 0 1 1 0.0% 1.00
262 Razvan TohaneanMineola B 5.0 100 0 1 1 0.0% 1.00
267 DelfinaLenape Valley C 5.0 100 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
267 Isabelle PelcherKellenberg E 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
267 Lynne RaderPlainedge C 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
267 Breyton CroomMorristown-Beard 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
267 Cathenne XieDeer Park B 4.0 70 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
267 Aaimen MakaydiaSt. Anthony's B 2.0 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
267 Aaimen MakaydiaSt. Anthony's A 1.0 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
267 Joseph HernandezValley Stream South B 2.0 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
275 SachiHalf Hollow Hills East C 5.0 100 0 1 3 0.0% -1.00
276 Joseph SchmidtValley Stream South C 5.0 90 0 1 3 0.0% -1.11
277 SeanWheatley B 3.0 50 0 0 1 0.0% -2.00
278 Brendan BurkeWoodlands A 4.0 50 0 0 2 0.0% -4.00

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read