Half Hollow Hills West 18th Annual Invitational Tournament

Date: Saturday, January 7, 2012
Host: Half Hollow Hills West High School (Dix Hills, NY)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-112A

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard) in the preliminary rounds of the tournament. Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

# Player Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Ryan RosenbergArdsley A 5.0 100 37 19 6 66.1% 143.00
1 Roey HadarRanney 5.0 100 25 35 2 41.7% 143.00
3 Alex FreySt. Joseph A 5.0 100 29 23 3 55.8% 130.00
4 Daniel Brach-NeufeldGeorgetown Day B 5.0 100 29 19 6 60.4% 119.00
5 Sean WhalenNorth Shore A 5.0 100 10 35 3 22.2% 97.00
6 Jordan BquerizoDwight Morrow 5.0 100 13 31 5 29.5% 96.00
7 Alexander OltarshStuyvesant B 5.0 100 17 24 6 41.5% 93.00
8 Michael PlochSt. Joseph B 5.0 100 16 20 3 44.4% 85.00
9 Jared CowanGeorgetown Day A 5.0 100 21 11 4 65.6% 81.00
10 Adam JaffeWhite Plains A 5.0 100 15 20 5 42.9% 80.00
10 Bernard StanfordStuyvesant A 5.0 100 12 25 6 32.4% 80.00
12 Evan KratzerScarsdale 5.0 100 13 23 7 36.1% 78.00
13 Joseph John LevanoKellenberg A 5.0 100 16 20 11 44.4% 77.00
14 Alec VulfsonIrvington A 5.0 100 14 20 7 41.2% 75.00
15 Jonathan WertheimHarborfields A 5.0 100 12 21 5 36.4% 73.00
16 Jordan CahnGeorgetown Day A 5.0 100 16 12 4 57.1% 68.00
17 Zach LustbaderLivingston A 5.0 100 14 14 4 50.0% 66.00
17 Brian ManzoNorth Babylon A 5.0 100 5 26 1 16.1% 66.00
19 Michael AdamsKings Park B 4.5 90 15 10 7 60.0% 64.44
20 Matthew WiglerGreat Neck North 5.0 100 14 12 3 53.8% 63.00
21 Andrew HessValley Stream South A 5.0 100 6 23 2 20.7% 62.00
22 Max SmileyHorace Greeley 5.0 100 11 18 8 37.9% 61.00
22 Samuel DonowIrvington A 5.0 100 10 19 7 34.5% 61.00
24 Alex MullerBergen Academies A 3.0 60 5 11 1 31.2% 60.00
24 Shane BurkeWoodlands A 5.0 100 3 26 1 10.3% 60.00
26 Ryan ZhangGreat Neck South A 5.0 100 13 10 1 56.5% 58.00
26 Andrew GuoScarsdale 5.0 100 11 13 1 45.8% 58.00
28 Alex NieLivingston A 5.0 100 13 9 0 59.1% 57.00
28 Laura ReeseState College A 5.0 100 11 13 2 45.8% 57.00
30 Josh Blecher-CohenBergen Academies A 5.0 100 10 15 5 40.0% 55.00
31 Daniel BorkoPlainview-Old Bethpage J. F. K. 4.5 90 4 20 3 16.7% 54.44
32 Ben Van DorenWhite Plains B 5.0 100 4 22 2 15.4% 54.00
33 J. P. GilmartinSeton Hall Prep A 5.0 100 9 14 2 39.1% 53.00
33 Chris TsengLivingston B 5.0 100 6 18 1 25.0% 53.00
33 Christina CasilloValley Stream South C 5.0 100 2 24 1 7.7% 53.00
36 Ted RappleyeMountain Lakes 4.0 80 4 15 0 21.1% 52.50
37 Sicong ShenState College A 5.0 100 11 11 3 50.0% 52.00
37 Sarah HamerlingHunter A 5.0 100 8 14 0 36.4% 52.00
39 Ethan LevineRoslyn 5.0 103 7 17 2 29.2% 51.46
40 Jens SannerudWhite Plains A 5.0 100 11 11 4 50.0% 51.00
40 Izzy HechkoffStuyvesant C 5.0 100 8 14 1 36.4% 51.00
42 Shannon WetzlerKings Park A 5.0 100 5 19 4 20.8% 49.00
43 Jonah Salzman-CohenRidgewood A 4.0 80 5 13 2 27.8% 48.75
44 Hamza ShadMountain Lakes 3.0 60 5 7 0 41.7% 48.33
45 Jason HillSt. Joseph A 5.0 100 11 8 1 57.9% 48.00
45 Drew SmileyWhite Plains C 5.0 100 7 16 5 30.4% 48.00
47 Boris LeypunskiyBergen Academies A 3.5 70 4 11 1 26.7% 47.14
48 Daniel LeeGreat Neck South A 5.0 100 8 15 7 34.8% 47.00
49 Mike RavellaSt. Anthony's A 5.0 101 0 23 0 0.0% 45.54
50 Mark CampmierKellenberg A 5.0 100 10 9 3 52.6% 45.00
50 Chris HahnSt. Peter's Prep A 5.0 100 3 19 2 13.6% 45.00
52 Martin Gross-LeczyckiArdsley B 5.0 100 5 18 7 21.7% 44.00
53 Ross DispenzaGreat Neck South B 5.0 100 7 12 2 36.8% 43.00
53 Tristan KeilMattituck A 5.0 100 2 19 1 9.5% 43.00
53 Duncan McCloskeyFarmingdale B 5.0 100 1 21 2 4.5% 43.00
56 Max ServetasNorth Babylon A 5.0 100 7 12 3 36.8% 42.00
56 Alex PaseltinerGreat Neck North 5.0 100 5 14 1 26.3% 42.00
56 Alexa DeAngelisSt. Anthony's C 5.0 100 2 19 2 9.5% 42.00
59 John DeWittMountain Lakes 4.0 80 4 11 1 26.7% 41.25
60 Andrew ZhangState College A 5.0 100 8 11 5 42.1% 41.00
60 Zachary GrazianoPort Jefferson B 5.0 100 7 11 2 38.9% 41.00
60 Abhinav PatilHalf Hollow Hills East A 5.0 100 7 14 8 33.3% 41.00
60 Greg BurtonSt. Joseph C 5.0 100 5 13 0 27.8% 41.00
60 Liana VulajValley Stream South A 5.0 100 2 18 1 10.0% 41.00
65 Justin EstreicherHalf Hollow Hills East B 4.0 80 5 9 1 35.7% 40.00
65 Anneliese RilingenLenape Valley A 5.0 100 1 20 3 4.8% 40.00
67 Marcus BoorstinGeorgetown Day B 5.0 100 10 7 5 58.8% 39.00
67 Ryan CarrollPhillipsburg 5.0 100 3 16 2 15.8% 39.00
69 Aaron SchwartzHalf Hollow Hills East A 5.0 100 6 11 2 35.3% 38.00
69 Jia Jie ChenStuyvesant A 5.0 100 5 12 1 29.4% 38.00
71 Alex MoschettiHunter B 4.0 80 0 15 0 0.0% 37.50
72 Tevor CandidoEdison 5.0 100 2 16 1 11.1% 37.00
73 Sam LeeBergen Academies B 3.0 60 1 10 1 9.1% 36.67
74 Caleb BalberaRoslyn 4.0 80 6 7 3 46.2% 36.25
75 Joe GargiuloKings Park B 5.0 100 5 12 3 29.4% 36.00
75 Christian CastellanosSt. Joseph B 5.0 100 5 13 5 27.8% 36.00
75 Chris BrandimarteFarmingdale A 5.0 100 2 15 0 11.8% 36.00
75 James TrainorKellenberg C 5.0 100 2 15 0 11.8% 36.00
75 Mary Beth LafantanoKings Park C 5.0 100 1 17 1 5.6% 36.00
80 Alexandra FiglerPlainview-Old Bethpage J. F. K. 5.0 100 7 7 0 50.0% 35.00
80 Rohan PitreArdsley A 3.0 60 5 5 4 50.0% 35.00
80 Cyrus ZhouGreat Neck South A 5.0 100 7 9 4 43.8% 35.00
80 Thomas HusbandRidgewood B 5.0 100 4 13 3 23.5% 35.00
80 Ariel Y.Ward Melville A 5.0 100 3 15 4 16.7% 35.00
85 Sophia MeahLenape Valley B 5.0 104 2 15 0 11.8% 34.62
86 Kamil SadikHorace Greeley 5.0 100 6 10 4 37.5% 34.00
86 Brendan DeeryKellenberg B 5.0 100 6 10 4 37.5% 34.00
88 Abhiram GogateBergen Academies A 4.0 80 3 9 0 25.0% 33.75
88 Jackson DavisWoodlands B 4.0 80 3 11 4 21.4% 33.75
90 Andrew SohnRidgewood C 5.0 101 1 16 1 5.9% 33.66
91 Michael FinkelBergen Academies B 3.0 60 2 7 0 22.2% 33.33
92 Michael YangValley Stream South A 5.0 100 5 11 4 31.2% 33.00
92 Chris CriscitielloRidgewood D 5.0 100 3 12 0 20.0% 33.00
92 You KimWhite Plains C 5.0 100 2 14 1 12.5% 33.00
92 Lora PavlovichGreat Neck South D 5.0 100 1 15 0 6.2% 33.00
92 Joe ConciatoriLenape Valley A 5.0 100 1 16 2 5.9% 33.00
97 Esther SunRidgewood A 4.0 80 4 9 4 30.8% 32.50
97 Alexander MeltonFarmingdale A 2.0 40 1 5 0 16.7% 32.50
99 Karenna BucoPhillipsburg 5.0 100 3 12 1 20.0% 32.00
99 John PfundsteinDeer Park A 5.0 100 1 16 3 5.9% 32.00
101 Jessica CaronBergen Academies B 3.0 60 1 8 0 11.1% 31.67
102 Alex HerrleSeton Hall Prep A 4.0 80 5 8 6 38.5% 31.25
103 Eve MatthaeyGreat Neck South F 5.0 103 3 12 1 20.0% 31.07
104 Alex PressSeton Hall Prep A 5.0 100 5 9 2 35.7% 31.00
104 Eidan JacobWard Melville A 5.0 100 4 11 3 26.7% 31.00
106 Mike MaczascekLenape Valley C 5.0 100 4 9 0 30.8% 30.00
106 Patrick XiaLivingston A 2.5 50 2 5 1 28.6% 30.00
106 Eric CaliendoSt. Anthony's B 5.0 100 1 15 3 6.2% 30.00
106 Tao ZerigWheatley B 5.0 100 0 16 2 0.0% 30.00
110 Katie SchneiderNorth Babylon B 5.0 100 3 10 0 23.1% 29.00
110 Neil ThivalapillGreat Neck South C 5.0 100 0 16 3 0.0% 29.00
112 Noah Beattie-MossState College B 4.0 80 3 8 2 27.3% 28.75
112 Mario SquicciariniPlainedge A 4.0 80 2 11 5 15.4% 28.75
112 Sachira DenagamageState College B 4.0 80 1 10 0 9.1% 28.75
115 Harry OkunMorristown-Beard 5.0 100 5 8 3 38.5% 28.00
115 Eric KleinertzValley Stream South B 5.0 100 3 11 3 21.4% 28.00
115 Jack MehrSt. Joseph C 5.0 100 1 13 1 7.1% 28.00
118 Scott HareLivingston B 4.5 90 4 7 1 36.4% 27.78
119 Victor YanIrvington C 5.0 101 2 15 8 11.8% 27.72
120 Joshua DnishefskyPlainedge B 2.0 40 1 4 0 20.0% 27.50
121 Suyash BhattIrvington B 5.0 100 6 7 5 46.2% 27.00
121 Isaac VingianHalf Hollow Hills East A 5.0 100 5 6 0 45.5% 27.00
121 Dave S.St. Peter's Prep A 5.0 100 6 9 9 40.0% 27.00
121 Alberto ResciaPort Jefferson A 5.0 100 4 8 1 33.3% 27.00
121 Eric XiaoStuyvesant C 5.0 100 3 9 0 25.0% 27.00
121 Ian PenroseBloomfield B 5.0 100 1 13 2 7.1% 27.00
127 Anthony CovelliNorth Babylon C 5.0 104 1 14 3 6.7% 26.92
128 Chris FarrellSt. Anthony's A 5.0 101 2 13 5 13.3% 26.73
129 Amy BrownWhite Plains C 5.0 100 5 6 1 45.5% 26.00
129 Adrian KnowlerIrvington B 5.0 100 5 9 7 35.7% 26.00
129 Jason GurevitchHunter A 5.0 100 4 8 2 33.3% 26.00
129 Kara VoRidgewood B 5.0 100 3 10 3 23.1% 26.00
129 Billy LawlorKellenberg B 5.0 100 2 10 0 16.7% 26.00
129 Joseph JacobWheatley B 5.0 100 2 11 2 15.4% 26.00
135 Helen LiuEdison 4.0 80 4 5 2 44.4% 25.00
135 Nihal MajumderValley Stream South D 4.0 80 3 6 1 33.3% 25.00
135 Kevin KwokLivingston B 3.0 60 2 5 1 28.6% 25.00
135 Ismael BoussattaBloomfield A 5.0 100 3 10 4 23.1% 25.00
135 Nakul GuptaFarmingdale A 5.0 100 3 11 6 21.4% 25.00
135 Sanjit ShashiRanney 5.0 100 1 11 0 8.3% 25.00
135 Mayuri SridharKings Park C 5.0 100 1 12 2 7.7% 25.00
135 Tom WangWheatley A 5.0 100 1 12 2 7.7% 25.00
135 Anthony CruzBergen Academies B 4.0 80 0 11 2 0.0% 25.00
144 Evan SchneiderRoslyn 2.5 53 1 5 0 16.7% 24.53
145 Daniel CollinsMorristown-Beard 5.0 100 6 5 4 54.5% 24.00
145 Aneesh BhattacharyaWhite Plains A 5.0 100 5 5 1 50.0% 24.00
145 Julia Blythe GainesMattituck B 5.0 100 6 8 10 42.9% 24.00
145 Saumik RahmanArdsley B 5.0 100 2 10 2 16.7% 24.00
145 Dhruv DesaiWard Melville B 5.0 100 0 14 4 0.0% 24.00
145 Angelo FioreValley Stream South E 5.0 100 0 13 2 0.0% 24.00
151 Scott MetzgerPlainview-Old Bethpage J. F. K. 4.0 80 1 9 2 10.0% 23.75
152 Mark SaadSeton Hall Prep A 3.0 60 2 4 0 33.3% 23.33
152 Alex DevarjanHalf Hollow Hills East B 3.0 60 0 8 2 0.0% 23.33
154 Julia BecerraLenape Valley A 5.0 100 3 7 0 30.0% 23.00
154 Melissa CadaNorth Babylon B 5.0 100 3 8 2 27.3% 23.00
154 Noah CowanGeorgetown Day A 5.0 100 2 9 1 18.2% 23.00
154 Brent MordenHunter A 5.0 100 2 9 1 18.2% 23.00
154 Katie MayerKings Park A 5.0 100 2 9 1 18.2% 23.00
154 Kate RosenbergHorace Greeley 5.0 100 2 9 1 18.2% 23.00
154 Kyle LupoSt. Peter's Prep B 5.0 100 1 10 0 9.1% 23.00
154 Jeanne PowellValley Stream South B 5.0 100 1 11 2 8.3% 23.00
162 Weien XuPort Jefferson B 4.0 80 2 7 2 22.2% 22.50
163 Adam GrossArdsley A 4.5 90 5 3 1 62.5% 22.22
164 Sean LeongGreat Neck South B 5.0 100 4 6 2 40.0% 22.00
164 Jonathan VielstichPhillipsburg 5.0 100 2 8 0 20.0% 22.00
164 P. J. AppruzzeseMountain Lakes 2.5 50 1 4 0 20.0% 22.00
164 Mark BentivegniaSeton Hall Prep B 5.0 100 2 9 2 18.2% 22.00
168 Andrew ZuckermanWheatley C 4.0 80 4 5 5 44.4% 21.25
169 Eric SmileyWhite Plains A 5.0 100 4 5 1 44.4% 21.00
169 Daniel WongGreat Neck South C 5.0 100 3 6 0 33.3% 21.00
169 Emma NeimanPort Jefferson B 5.0 100 3 7 2 30.0% 21.00
169 Ryan BergenSt. Peter's Prep B 5.0 100 3 7 2 30.0% 21.00
169 Andreas StamatakisDeer Park B 5.0 100 2 8 1 20.0% 21.00
169 Eric YuLivingston B 5.0 100 2 8 1 20.0% 21.00
169 J. P. LetourneauHarborfields B 5.0 100 2 11 7 15.4% 21.00
169 Al TanBloomfield B 5.0 100 1 9 0 10.0% 21.00
169 Allison CluettPort Jefferson A 5.0 100 1 9 0 10.0% 21.00
169 Greg ReardonSt. Anthony's B 5.0 100 1 10 2 9.1% 21.00
179 Katya BlitsmanGreat Neck South F 5.0 103 2 8 1 20.0% 20.39
180 Anthony La RoccaSt. Peter's Prep A 5.0 100 5 3 1 62.5% 20.00
180 Lakshmi NairGreat Neck South B 5.0 100 3 6 1 33.3% 20.00
180 Sam RosenblumBergen Academies A 4.5 90 2 6 0 25.0% 20.00
180 Casey VieniPlainedge A 4.0 80 2 6 2 25.0% 20.00
180 Kevin ChavesKings Park C 5.0 100 2 7 0 22.2% 20.00
180 Sean WraithValley Stream South D 4.0 80 1 7 1 12.5% 20.00
180 Richard LeeBloomfield C 1.0 20 0 2 0 0.0% 20.00
180 Brian FallerKellenberg C 0.5 10 0 1 0 0.0% 20.00
188 Rachel LoveSt. Anthony's A 5.0 101 1 9 1 10.0% 19.80
189 Zohab ShaikhWheatley A 5.0 100 2 7 1 22.2% 19.00
189 Jeremy RooneyBishop McDevitt 5.0 100 1 8 0 11.1% 19.00
189 Laura AversanoOur Lady of Mercy 5.0 100 1 9 2 10.0% 19.00
192 Abdullah SarfrazRidgewood A 4.0 80 3 3 0 50.0% 18.75
192 Johan HoegerWoodlands B 4.0 80 0 9 3 0.0% 18.75
194 Devin GrossmanLivingston A 2.5 50 2 2 1 50.0% 18.00
194 Joe ButenskyPlainview-Old Bethpage J. F. K. 2.5 50 1 3 0 25.0% 18.00
194 Oliver OrrMattituck B 5.0 100 2 7 2 22.2% 18.00
197 Rick FallettoSeton Hall Prep B 4.0 79 1 6 1 14.3% 17.72
198 Justin ShinRidgewood A 4.0 80 1 7 3 12.5% 17.50
199 Lindsay CharlopGreat Neck South F 5.0 103 2 6 0 25.0% 17.48
200 Sam FriedmanPlainview-Old Bethpage J. F. K. 3.5 70 2 3 0 40.0% 17.14
200 Kimberly KaletskyNorth Babylon A 3.5 70 2 3 0 40.0% 17.14
202 Jacob BradyWhite Plains C 5.0 100 5 1 0 83.3% 17.00
202 Sanjana RajagopalRidgewood B 5.0 100 3 5 2 37.5% 17.00
202 Joseph KatzGreat Neck North 5.0 100 2 6 1 25.0% 17.00
202 Cliff ChaoStuyvesant C 5.0 100 1 7 0 12.5% 17.00
202 Kyle CandellaSt. Peter's Prep B 5.0 100 1 8 2 11.1% 17.00
202 Monika DhariaMineola 5.0 100 0 9 1 0.0% 17.00
208 Dylan SandasKellenberg C 4.5 90 3 4 2 42.9% 16.67
208 Sara SakowitzWheatley A 3.0 60 1 5 3 16.7% 16.67
210 Michael LustinRoslyn 5.0 103 0 10 3 0.0% 16.50
211 Tangent ChengStuyvesant B 5.0 100 4 2 0 66.7% 16.00
211 Alex LuongStuyvesant B 5.0 100 2 5 0 28.6% 16.00
211 Krsiten GoncalvesSt. Anthony's D 5.0 100 0 8 0 0.0% 16.00
214 Daniel BrikszaValley Stream South D 4.5 90 3 3 1 50.0% 15.56
215 Cameron SchmidNorth Babylon C 5.0 104 1 7 1 12.5% 15.38
216 Brian ChangGreat Neck South A 5.0 100 4 3 3 57.1% 15.00
216 Gabe CentenoKellenberg A 5.0 100 3 3 0 50.0% 15.00
216 Akash RastogiBergen Academies B 3.0 60 2 2 1 50.0% 15.00
216 Faateh MobeenPlainedge A 4.0 80 2 3 0 40.0% 15.00
216 Anthony ParisiPlainedge B 3.0 60 2 3 3 40.0% 15.00
216 Saja DatteState College B 4.0 80 2 4 2 33.3% 15.00
216 Josh FleischmanLivingston A 5.0 100 1 6 0 14.3% 15.00
216 Ryan ArnoldKellenberg B 5.0 100 1 7 2 12.5% 15.00
216 Avir WaxmanGreat Neck South B 5.0 100 1 8 4 11.1% 15.00
216 Martin RoweSt. Anthony's B 5.0 100 0 8 1 0.0% 15.00
226 Edward FisherWhite Plains D 5.0 101 2 5 1 28.6% 14.85
227 Rizza EstacioWhite Plains D 4.0 81 2 3 0 40.0% 14.81
228 Marisa GianfortuneNorth Shore B 5.0 100 3 3 1 50.0% 14.00
228 Brian LevyPhillipsburg 5.0 100 3 3 1 50.0% 14.00
228 Stephan KozubSt. Joseph C 5.0 100 2 4 0 33.3% 14.00
228 Liting ChiangWheatley A 5.0 100 2 4 0 33.3% 14.00
228 Alec ZingaleHarborfields A 5.0 100 2 4 0 33.3% 14.00
228 Cory ScarolaHarborfields B 5.0 100 2 4 0 33.3% 14.00
228 Jackey WuNorth Babylon B 2.5 50 1 2 0 33.3% 14.00
228 Jonathan ChunPort Jefferson A 5.0 100 2 7 6 22.2% 14.00
228 Alex AnaniadisEdison 5.0 100 1 6 1 14.3% 14.00
228 Hugh MilnerState College A 5.0 100 1 6 1 14.3% 14.00
228 Matt RovetoSt. Anthony's B 5.0 100 1 6 1 14.3% 14.00
228 Justin ChenBloomfield C 5.0 100 0 8 2 0.0% 14.00
228 Christine AnGreat Neck South D 5.0 100 0 7 0 0.0% 14.00
241 Krista ChenWheatley C 4.0 80 1 4 0 20.0% 13.75
242 Nick SambataroSeton Hall Prep B 4.0 81 1 4 0 20.0% 13.58
243 John CuomoNorth Babylon C 5.0 104 0 7 0 0.0% 13.46
244 Jake ReichmanKings Park B 3.0 60 2 1 0 66.7% 13.33
244 Brenden BurkeWoodlands B 3.0 60 1 3 1 25.0% 13.33
244 Carly AndrewsPlainedge B 3.0 60 0 4 0 0.0% 13.33
247 Andrew Walker-SorinaSt. Peter's Prep A 5.0 100 2 4 1 33.3% 13.00
247 Michael CoxSt. Anthony's D 5.0 100 2 6 5 25.0% 13.00
247 Maria PeroniMattituck A 5.0 100 1 5 0 16.7% 13.00
247 Jefferson PoserioValley Stream South C 5.0 100 1 5 0 16.7% 13.00
251 Sukh BrarRidgewood C 5.0 101 1 7 4 12.5% 12.87
252 Azam AhmedValley Stream South B 4.0 80 1 4 1 20.0% 12.50
253 David WinklerGeorgetown Day B 5.0 100 2 3 0 40.0% 12.00
253 Charlie SchubachNorth Shore B 5.0 100 2 4 2 33.3% 12.00
253 Max RogouinWhite Plains B 5.0 100 1 5 1 16.7% 12.00
253 Rob BrienzaFarmingdale A 5.0 100 1 5 1 16.7% 12.00
253 Sam Washington IIIWoodlands A 5.0 100 1 5 1 16.7% 12.00
253 Jacob MathaiGreat Neck South D 5.0 100 0 6 0 0.0% 12.00
253 Tenzin NorzinHunter A 5.0 100 0 6 0 0.0% 12.00
253 Eric ParigorisKings Park A 5.0 100 0 6 0 0.0% 12.00
253 Boris KrisHarborfields B 5.0 100 0 6 0 0.0% 12.00
262 Lavinia LeeStuyvesant A 5.0 100 3 2 2 60.0% 11.00
262 Allison YarriMineola 5.0 100 2 3 1 40.0% 11.00
262 Surya BakshiGreat Neck South E 5.0 100 2 4 3 33.3% 11.00
262 Alex AareliellWhite Plains B 5.0 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
262 Katie GilleranFarmingdale B 5.0 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
262 Tala IsamailBloomfield C 5.0 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
262 Ben MillerMorristown-Beard 5.0 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
262 Dan BlackburnSt. Joseph B 5.0 100 0 6 1 0.0% 11.00
262 Bryan ClarendonRidgewood D 5.0 100 0 6 1 0.0% 11.00
262 Dillon YehIrvington B 5.0 100 0 6 1 0.0% 11.00
262 Sumi SapruMorristown-Beard 5.0 100 0 6 1 0.0% 11.00
273 Nick PalmeiroSt. Joseph A 5.0 100 2 2 0 50.0% 10.00
273 Richard YipStuyvesant A 5.0 100 2 2 0 50.0% 10.00
273 Mohammad KhanzadaWheatley C 3.5 70 1 2 0 33.3% 10.00
273 Maria FredericksValley Stream South E 3.5 70 1 2 0 33.3% 10.00
273 Aimee KaplanValley Stream South C 4.5 90 1 3 0 25.0% 10.00
273 Craig van de StouweMineola 5.0 100 1 4 1 20.0% 10.00
273 Daryl SewStuyvesant C 5.0 100 1 5 3 16.7% 10.00
273 Carolina ZhengWard Melville A 5.0 100 0 6 2 0.0% 10.00
273 Kate MonkovicArdsley B 5.0 100 0 5 0 0.0% 10.00
273 Allen KoshyGreat Neck South E 5.0 100 0 5 0 0.0% 10.00
273 Sophey HoHunter B 4.0 80 0 5 2 0.0% 10.00
273 Steven CavataioHalf Hollow Hills East B 4.0 80 0 4 0 0.0% 10.00
273 Karina XieHunter B 4.0 80 0 4 0 0.0% 10.00
273 Sarah RotterPlainedge C 4.0 80 0 4 0 0.0% 10.00
273 Mevin WhitePlainedge B 2.5 50 0 4 3 0.0% 10.00
273 Matt HutinWheatley B 3.0 60 0 3 0 0.0% 10.00
273 Jessica ThomasNorth Babylon A 3.0 60 0 3 0 0.0% 10.00
273 Dhruv SehgalValley Stream South A 3.0 60 0 3 0 0.0% 10.00
273 Halley GeringerPlainedge B 2.0 40 0 2 0 0.0% 10.00
292 Raymond YinWard Melville B 5.0 100 1 3 0 25.0% 9.00
292 Akilesh TangellaWard Melville A 5.0 100 1 5 4 16.7% 9.00
292 Austin LamiecellaLenape Valley C 5.0 100 0 6 3 0.0% 9.00
292 Veronica LeddySt. Anthony's C 5.0 100 0 5 1 0.0% 9.00
296 Jaspal BrarRidgewood C 5.0 101 1 3 0 25.0% 8.91
297 Zak MarconeKings Park B 4.5 90 1 3 1 25.0% 8.89
297 Andrew RozonValley Stream South D 4.5 90 0 4 0 0.0% 8.89
299 Shantanu HalvadarHalf Hollow Hills East B 4.0 80 2 2 3 50.0% 8.75
300 Brian UzanValley Stream South E 3.0 60 1 1 0 50.0% 8.33
301 Matt LoMastroNorth Shore A 5.0 100 1 3 1 25.0% 8.00
301 Sarah RauchenbergerSt. Anthony's D 5.0 100 1 3 1 25.0% 8.00
301 Jon RichmanHorace Greeley 5.0 100 1 3 1 25.0% 8.00
301 Will DahlNorth Shore B 5.0 100 0 5 2 0.0% 8.00
301 Daniel BairdMattituck A 5.0 100 0 5 2 0.0% 8.00
301 Brian WongGreat Neck South C 5.0 100 0 4 0 0.0% 8.00
301 Rachel AnGreat Neck South D 5.0 100 0 4 0 0.0% 8.00
301 Eric ZhangWard Melville B 5.0 100 0 4 0 0.0% 8.00
301 Katherine FreudenbergMattituck A 5.0 100 0 4 0 0.0% 8.00
301 Kyle MillerLenape Valley C 5.0 100 0 4 0 0.0% 8.00
301 Ashley TymannNorth Babylon B 5.0 100 0 4 0 0.0% 8.00
312 Lambert ChuWheatley A 2.0 40 1 0 0 100.0% 7.50
312 Ashwin ReddyWheatley C 4.0 80 0 3 0 0.0% 7.50
312 Isabelle StarkPort Jefferson B 4.0 80 0 3 0 0.0% 7.50
315 Josh BerlowitzArdsley A 3.5 70 1 1 0 50.0% 7.14
315 Ariane LongValley Stream South E 3.5 70 1 1 0 50.0% 7.14
317 Matt RobertoNorth Shore A 5.0 100 2 1 1 66.7% 7.00
317 Elliot LiskinScarsdale 5.0 100 2 1 1 66.7% 7.00
317 David SongRidgewood B 5.0 100 2 1 1 66.7% 7.00
317 Bhavani AnanthabhotlaKings Park A 5.0 100 1 2 0 33.3% 7.00
317 Sara GussemzadehLenape Valley A 5.0 100 1 2 0 33.3% 7.00
317 Natasia EfremkinaArdsley B 5.0 100 1 3 2 25.0% 7.00
317 Thomas PerroneKellenberg B 5.0 100 1 3 2 25.0% 7.00
317 Tyler DooganDeer Park A 5.0 100 0 6 5 0.0% 7.00
317 Harshil MattooHalf Hollow Hills East A 5.0 100 0 4 1 0.0% 7.00
317 Breyton CroomSpoiler 5.0 100 0 4 1 0.0% 7.00
327 Sam RagusaWhite Plains D 5.0 101 2 1 1 66.7% 6.93
328 Deren ErtasGreat Neck South F 5.0 103 0 4 1 0.0% 6.80
329 Delfina HernandezLenape Valley B 5.0 104 0 4 1 0.0% 6.73
330 Suzanne HomKellenberg C 4.5 90 1 2 1 33.3% 6.67
330 Logan HewletteDeer Park B 4.5 90 0 5 4 0.0% 6.67
330 Dotty PatelEdison 3.0 60 0 2 0 0.0% 6.67
330 Aria VitaleOur Lady of Mercy 3.0 60 0 2 0 0.0% 6.67
330 Julia VisaggioOur Lady of Mercy 3.0 60 0 2 0 0.0% 6.67
335 Seth FisherWhite Plains D 3.0 61 0 2 0 0.0% 6.56
336 Lynne RaderPlainedge C 4.0 80 1 1 0 50.0% 6.25
336 Michael BettsState College B 4.0 80 1 1 0 50.0% 6.25
338 Charlotte CocheoPlainedge B 2.5 50 1 0 0 100.0% 6.00
338 Aidan WalshIrvington A 5.0 100 1 2 1 33.3% 6.00
338 Kyle EasopHarborfields A 5.0 100 0 4 2 0.0% 6.00
338 Mike VergeseDeer Park A 5.0 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
338 John YangGreat Neck South E 5.0 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
338 Scott StieritzBishop McDevitt 5.0 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
338 Richard FederGreat Neck North 5.0 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
338 Cyril Daniel KuttyHarborfields A 5.0 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
338 Tim SmythNorth Babylon A 2.5 50 0 3 3 0.0% 6.00
347 Darien GhassemzadehLenape Valley B 5.0 104 1 2 1 33.3% 5.77
348 Rebekah OlsonValley Stream South B 3.8 76 0 2 0 0.0% 5.26
349 Janae YoungSpoiler 5.0 100 2 0 1 100.0% 5.00
349 Jongyoon LeeStuyvesant B 5.0 100 1 1 0 50.0% 5.00
349 Liza SukraWoodlands A 5.0 100 1 1 0 50.0% 5.00
349 Chris CabotHarborfields B 5.0 100 1 1 0 50.0% 5.00
349 Stephanie SlovakPlainedge C 5.0 100 0 3 1 0.0% 5.00
349 Sabrina GallegoHalf Hollow Hills East B 4.0 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
349 Tim CorwinSeton Hall Prep B 4.0 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
349 Samantha ZimitsOur Lady of Mercy 2.0 40 0 1 0 0.0% 5.00
349 Isabella Perez-PecchioValley Stream South C 2.0 40 0 1 0 0.0% 5.00
349 Danny WillisMineola 1.0 20 0 1 1 0.0% 5.00
359 Christina BaulchIrvington C 5.0 101 0 3 1 0.0% 4.95
360 David LiValley Stream South B 2.2 44 0 1 0 0.0% 4.55
361 James GiellaKellenberg C 4.5 90 0 2 0 0.0% 4.44
362 Assad YounesBloomfield A 5.0 100 0 3 2 0.0% 4.00
362 Andy CanoFarmingdale B 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
362 Jadee ApadollaSpoiler 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
362 Matt YorkKellenberg A 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
366 Rob KozmaPlainedge A 4.0 80 0 2 1 0.0% 3.75
366 Brian WeinerWoodlands B 4.0 80 0 2 1 0.0% 3.75
366 Dalia McGillWoodlands A 4.0 80 0 2 1 0.0% 3.75
369 Gabriella AlexandronWhite Plains D 3.0 60 0 2 2 0.0% 3.33
369 Ian EgglestonSeton Hall Prep B 3.0 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
369 Richard LeeBloomfield A 3.0 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
369 Deepika DhawanPlainedge C 3.0 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
373 Ned SangerGeorgetown Day A 5.0 100 1 0 0 100.0% 3.00
373 Amy Heigh HuffordBishop McDevitt 5.0 100 1 0 0 100.0% 3.00
373 Satya MakadiaSt. Anthony's C 5.0 100 1 0 0 100.0% 3.00
373 Sam TokarGreat Neck South C 5.0 100 0 3 3 0.0% 3.00
373 Jessic CurryDeer Park A 5.0 100 0 2 1 0.0% 3.00
373 Omar AbdelazizBloomfield A 5.0 100 0 2 1 0.0% 3.00
379 Tim SilberRoslyn 3.5 73 0 1 0 0.0% 2.74
380 Bettina CheungArdsley A 4.0 80 0 1 0 0.0% 2.50
380 Samuel WuWard Melville B 4.0 80 0 1 0 0.0% 2.50
380 Tina ZhengPlainedge C 4.0 80 0 1 0 0.0% 2.50
383 Brian ChieuScarsdale 5.0 100 1 0 1 100.0% 2.00
383 Matthias FriedWhite Plains B 5.0 100 0 2 2 0.0% 2.00
383 Joanna CheronesPort Jefferson A 5.0 100 0 2 2 0.0% 2.00
383 Karen MonteroRidgewood D 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
383 Jennica BryantOur Lady of Mercy 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
383 Jonathan AmdurSt. Anthony's C 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
389 Stephanie LopezDeer Park B 3.5 70 0 1 1 0.0% 1.43
390 Josh StotmanPlainedge A 4.0 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
390 Siddhanth GoyalMineola 4.0 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
392 Justin BarishKings Park C 5.0 100 1 0 2 100.0% 1.00
392 Sunaina VohrnNorth Shore A 5.0 100 0 1 1 0.0% 1.00
394 Ernesto ChaconNorth Babylon C 5.0 104 0 1 1 0.0% 0.96
395 Szetong De CleirIrvington A 5.0 100 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
395 Dan LavemanLivingston B 2.5 50 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
395 Kevin WhitePlainedge B 1.0 20 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
395 Elena KusiakIrvington C 5.0 101 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Bill ChengGreat Neck South E 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Stephen LimbBloomfield B 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Maya GandaraBloomfield C 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Grant ParkerRanney 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Vincent MoranoRanney 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Jason ZiessIrvington B 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Allyce YangValley Stream South E 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Conor HayesSt. Anthony's D 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Liza ChowdhuryDeer Park B 3.5 70 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Payton HamiltonValley Stream South C 3.5 70 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Regina ZhangEdison 3.0 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Erin WetzlerKings Park B 3.0 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Danielle CiteraSt. Anthony's A 3.0 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Alexander DewingMountain Lakes 2.5 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Aria AinechiWheatley B 2.5 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Kevin LeonardoNorth Babylon B 2.5 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Jamie FarrellSt. Anthony's A 2.0 41 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Trevor CorraoFarmingdale B 2.0 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Martha RizeaOur Lady of Mercy 2.0 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Robert BrikszaValley Stream South A 2.0 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Jahnae YoungWoodlands B 1.0 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Jacqueline ApodollaWoodlands A 1.0 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
395 Christopher ShenWheatley C 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
422 Ryan KurikBishop McDevitt 5.0 100 1 4 12 20.0% -1.00
422 Savanna CampbellMattituck B 5.0 100 0 0 1 0.0% -1.00
424 Jacob FreundWheatley B 4.5 90 0 0 1 0.0% -1.11
425 Lance MordenHunter B 4.0 80 0 0 1 0.0% -1.25
426 Tom BudzynSeton Hall Prep A 3.0 60 0 0 1 0.0% -1.67
426 Sushmita SadhukhaValley Stream South D 3.0 60 0 0 1 0.0% -1.67
428 Nick PirainoMattituck B 5.0 100 1 0 5 100.0% -2.00
428 Zeth RamelDeer Park B 2.5 50 0 0 1 0.0% -2.00
430 Isabella SandersPort Jefferson B 2.0 40 0 0 2 0.0% -5.00

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read