Half Hollow Hills West 18th Annual Invitational Tournament

Date: Saturday, January 7, 2012
Host: Half Hollow Hills West High School (Dix Hills, NY)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-112A

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard). Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

# Player Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Roey HadarRanney 7.0 140 30 42 2 41.7% 122.86
2 Alex FreySt. Joseph A 11.0 220 64 39 8 62.1% 119.09
3 Ryan RosenbergArdsley A 10.0 200 65 28 13 69.9% 119.00
4 Daniel Brach-NeufeldGeorgetown Day B 11.0 220 56 38 9 59.6% 106.82
5 Jordan BquerizoDwight Morrow 5.0 100 13 31 5 29.5% 96.00
6 Alexander OltarshStuyvesant B 6.0 120 19 28 7 40.4% 88.33
7 Sean WhalenNorth Shore A 6.0 120 11 37 3 22.9% 86.67
8 Michael PlochSt. Joseph B 6.0 120 17 24 3 41.5% 80.00
9 Adam JaffeWhite Plains A 10.0 201 31 37 8 45.6% 79.10
10 Joseph John LevanoKellenberg A 7.0 140 20 29 13 40.8% 75.00
11 Jonathan WertheimHarborfields A 5.0 100 12 21 5 36.4% 73.00
12 Bernard StanfordStuyvesant A 7.0 140 14 30 8 31.8% 67.14
13 Michael AdamsKings Park B 5.5 110 18 13 7 58.1% 66.36
14 Evan KratzerScarsdale 7.0 140 16 27 11 37.2% 65.00
14 Brian ManzoNorth Babylon A 6.0 120 7 29 1 19.4% 65.00
16 Jordan CahnGeorgetown Day A 10.0 201 30 23 7 56.6% 64.18
17 Matthew WiglerGreat Neck North 5.0 100 14 12 3 53.8% 63.00
18 J. P. GilmartinSeton Hall Prep A 7.0 140 14 24 2 36.8% 62.86
19 Alec VulfsonIrvington A 7.0 140 14 28 11 33.3% 62.14
20 Andrew HessValley Stream South A 6.0 120 6 28 2 17.6% 60.00
20 Shane BurkeWoodlands A 5.0 100 3 26 1 10.3% 60.00
22 Jared CowanGeorgetown Day A 10.0 201 25 25 8 50.0% 58.21
23 Samuel DonowIrvington A 7.0 140 12 26 7 31.6% 57.86
24 Josh Blecher-CohenBergen Academies A 10.0 200 24 25 8 49.0% 57.00
25 Zach LustbaderLivingston A 6.0 120 14 15 4 48.3% 56.67
26 Alex NieLivingston A 6.0 120 14 12 0 53.8% 55.00
27 Ben Van DorenWhite Plains B 5.0 100 4 22 2 15.4% 54.00
28 Christina CasilloValley Stream South C 5.0 100 2 24 1 7.7% 53.00
29 Max SmileyHorace Greeley 7.0 140 11 24 9 31.4% 51.43
30 Ted RappleyeMountain Lakes 6.0 120 8 19 1 29.6% 50.83
31 Ryan ZhangGreat Neck South A 9.0 180 20 17 3 54.1% 50.56
32 Andrew GuoScarsdale 7.0 140 13 17 3 43.3% 50.00
33 Shannon WetzlerKings Park A 5.0 100 5 19 4 20.8% 49.00
34 Jason HillSt. Joseph A 11.0 220 25 18 4 58.1% 48.64
35 Drew SmileyWhite Plains C 5.0 100 7 16 5 30.4% 48.00
36 Ethan LevineRoslyn 6.0 123 8 18 2 30.8% 47.15
37 Daniel LeeGreat Neck South A 9.0 180 17 21 9 44.7% 46.67
37 Chris TsengLivingston B 6.0 120 6 20 2 23.1% 46.67
39 Sarah HamerlingHunter A 6.0 120 9 14 0 39.1% 45.83
40 Mike RavellaSt. Anthony's A 5.0 101 0 23 0 0.0% 45.54
41 Laura ReeseState College A 9.0 180 15 19 2 44.1% 45.00
41 Izzy HechkoffStuyvesant C 6.0 120 9 14 1 39.1% 45.00
41 Chris HahnSt. Peter's Prep A 5.0 100 3 19 2 13.6% 45.00
44 Martin Gross-LeczyckiArdsley B 5.0 100 5 18 7 21.7% 44.00
45 Daniel BorkoPlainview-Old Bethpage J. F. K. 5.5 110 4 20 4 16.7% 43.64
46 Ross DispenzaGreat Neck South B 5.0 100 7 12 2 36.8% 43.00
46 Tristan KeilMattituck A 5.0 100 2 19 1 9.5% 43.00
46 Duncan McCloskeyFarmingdale B 5.0 100 1 21 2 4.5% 43.00
49 Alex PaseltinerGreat Neck North 5.0 100 5 14 1 26.3% 42.00
49 Alexa DeAngelisSt. Anthony's C 5.0 100 2 19 2 9.5% 42.00
51 Zachary GrazianoPort Jefferson B 5.0 100 7 11 2 38.9% 41.00
51 Greg BurtonSt. Joseph C 5.0 100 5 13 0 27.8% 41.00
53 Justin EstreicherHalf Hollow Hills East B 4.0 80 5 9 1 35.7% 40.00
53 Anneliese RilingenLenape Valley A 5.0 100 1 20 3 4.8% 40.00
55 Mark CampmierKellenberg A 7.0 140 12 11 3 52.2% 39.29
56 Jonah Salzman-CohenRidgewood A 5.0 100 5 13 2 27.8% 39.00
57 Sicong ShenState College A 9.0 180 14 17 6 45.2% 38.89
58 Andrew ZhangState College A 9.0 180 12 19 5 38.7% 38.33
59 Abhinav PatilHalf Hollow Hills East A 6.0 120 8 15 9 34.8% 37.50
59 Alex MoschettiHunter B 4.0 80 0 15 0 0.0% 37.50
61 Tevor CandidoEdison 5.0 100 2 16 1 11.1% 37.00
62 Boris LeypunskiyBergen Academies A 8.5 170 10 17 2 37.0% 36.47
63 Hamza ShadMountain Lakes 5.0 100 7 8 1 46.7% 36.00
63 Chris BrandimarteFarmingdale A 5.0 100 2 15 0 11.8% 36.00
63 James TrainorKellenberg C 5.0 100 2 15 0 11.8% 36.00
63 Mary Beth LafantanoKings Park C 5.0 100 1 17 1 5.6% 36.00
67 Jia Jie ChenStuyvesant A 7.0 140 6 17 2 26.1% 35.71
68 Marcus BoorstinGeorgetown Day B 11.0 220 17 19 11 47.2% 35.45
69 Max ServetasNorth Babylon A 6.0 120 7 12 3 36.8% 35.00
69 Thomas HusbandRidgewood B 5.0 100 4 13 3 23.5% 35.00
69 John DeWittMountain Lakes 6.0 120 4 16 2 20.0% 35.00
69 Ariel Y.Ward Melville A 5.0 100 3 15 4 16.7% 35.00
69 Jessica CaronBergen Academies B 4.0 80 2 11 0 15.4% 35.00
74 Sophia MeahLenape Valley B 5.0 104 2 15 0 11.8% 34.62
75 Jens SannerudWhite Plains A 10.0 201 15 14 4 51.7% 34.33
76 Alexandra FiglerPlainview-Old Bethpage J. F. K. 6.0 120 9 7 0 56.2% 34.17
76 Liana VulajValley Stream South A 6.0 120 2 18 1 10.0% 34.17
78 Brendan DeeryKellenberg B 5.0 100 6 10 4 37.5% 34.00
79 Jackson DavisWoodlands B 4.0 80 3 11 4 21.4% 33.75
80 Andrew SohnRidgewood C 5.0 101 1 16 1 5.9% 33.66
81 Aaron SchwartzHalf Hollow Hills East A 6.0 120 6 12 2 33.3% 33.33
81 Joe GargiuloKings Park B 6.0 120 5 14 3 26.3% 33.33
83 Alex MullerBergen Academies A 6.5 130 6 13 1 31.6% 33.08
84 Chris CriscitielloRidgewood D 5.0 100 3 12 0 20.0% 33.00
84 You KimWhite Plains C 5.0 100 2 14 1 12.5% 33.00
84 Lora PavlovichGreat Neck South D 5.0 100 1 15 0 6.2% 33.00
84 Joe ConciatoriLenape Valley A 5.0 100 1 16 2 5.9% 33.00
88 Alexander MeltonFarmingdale A 2.0 40 1 5 0 16.7% 32.50
88 Ryan CarrollPhillipsburg 6.0 120 3 16 2 15.8% 32.50
90 John PfundsteinDeer Park A 5.0 100 1 16 3 5.9% 32.00
91 Christian CastellanosSt. Joseph B 6.0 120 5 14 5 26.3% 31.67
92 Michael FinkelBergen Academies B 4.0 80 3 8 0 27.3% 31.25
93 Eve MatthaeyGreat Neck South F 5.0 103 3 12 1 20.0% 31.07
94 Eidan JacobWard Melville A 5.0 100 4 11 3 26.7% 31.00
95 Mike MaczascekLenape Valley C 5.0 100 4 9 0 30.8% 30.00
95 Eric CaliendoSt. Anthony's B 5.0 100 1 15 3 6.2% 30.00
95 Tao ZerigWheatley B 5.0 100 0 16 2 0.0% 30.00
98 Caleb BalberaRoslyn 5.0 100 6 7 3 46.2% 29.00
98 Katie SchneiderNorth Babylon B 5.0 100 3 10 0 23.1% 29.00
98 Neil ThivalapillGreat Neck South C 5.0 100 0 16 3 0.0% 29.00
101 Noah Beattie-MossState College B 4.0 80 3 8 2 27.3% 28.75
101 Mario SquicciariniPlainedge A 4.0 80 2 11 5 15.4% 28.75
101 Sachira DenagamageState College B 4.0 80 1 10 0 9.1% 28.75
104 Abhiram GogateBergen Academies A 7.0 140 4 14 0 22.2% 28.57
105 Karenna BucoPhillipsburg 6.0 120 3 13 1 18.8% 28.33
106 Harry OkunMorristown-Beard 5.0 100 5 8 3 38.5% 28.00
106 Esther SunRidgewood A 5.0 100 4 10 4 28.6% 28.00
106 Eric KleinertzValley Stream South B 5.0 100 3 11 3 21.4% 28.00
106 Jack MehrSt. Joseph C 5.0 100 1 13 1 7.1% 28.00
110 Kamil SadikHorace Greeley 7.0 140 6 13 5 31.6% 27.86
110 Kate RosenbergHorace Greeley 7.0 140 5 13 2 27.8% 27.86
112 Victor YanIrvington C 5.0 101 2 15 8 11.8% 27.72
113 Michael YangValley Stream South A 6.0 120 5 11 4 31.2% 27.50
113 Joshua DnishefskyPlainedge B 2.0 40 1 4 0 20.0% 27.50
113 Sam LeeBergen Academies B 4.0 80 1 10 1 9.1% 27.50
116 Suyash BhattIrvington B 5.0 100 6 7 5 46.2% 27.00
116 Dave S.St. Peter's Prep A 5.0 100 6 9 9 40.0% 27.00
116 Alberto ResciaPort Jefferson A 5.0 100 4 8 1 33.3% 27.00
116 Ian PenroseBloomfield B 5.0 100 1 13 2 7.1% 27.00
120 Anthony CovelliNorth Babylon C 5.0 104 1 14 3 6.7% 26.92
121 Chris FarrellSt. Anthony's A 5.0 101 2 13 5 13.3% 26.73
122 Alex PressSeton Hall Prep A 7.0 140 6 11 3 35.3% 26.43
123 Brian ChangGreat Neck South A 9.0 180 13 7 6 65.0% 26.11
124 Amy BrownWhite Plains C 5.0 100 5 6 1 45.5% 26.00
124 Adrian KnowlerIrvington B 5.0 100 5 9 7 35.7% 26.00
124 Kara VoRidgewood B 5.0 100 3 10 3 23.1% 26.00
124 Billy LawlorKellenberg B 5.0 100 2 10 0 16.7% 26.00
124 Scott MetzgerPlainview-Old Bethpage J. F. K. 5.0 100 2 11 2 15.4% 26.00
124 Joseph JacobWheatley B 5.0 100 2 11 2 15.4% 26.00
130 Rohan PitreArdsley A 7.0 140 8 9 6 47.1% 25.71
131 Helen LiuEdison 4.0 80 4 5 2 44.4% 25.00
131 Nihal MajumderValley Stream South D 4.0 80 3 6 1 33.3% 25.00
131 Kevin KwokLivingston B 3.0 60 2 5 1 28.6% 25.00
131 Patrick XiaLivingston A 3.0 60 2 5 1 28.6% 25.00
131 Ismael BoussattaBloomfield A 5.0 100 3 10 4 23.1% 25.00
131 Nakul GuptaFarmingdale A 5.0 100 3 11 6 21.4% 25.00
131 Mayuri SridharKings Park C 5.0 100 1 12 2 7.7% 25.00
131 Tom WangWheatley A 5.0 100 1 12 2 7.7% 25.00
139 Alex HerrleSeton Hall Prep A 6.0 120 6 9 7 40.0% 24.17
139 Eric XiaoStuyvesant C 6.0 120 3 10 0 23.1% 24.17
141 Daniel CollinsMorristown-Beard 5.0 100 6 5 4 54.5% 24.00
141 Julia Blythe GainesMattituck B 5.0 100 6 8 10 42.9% 24.00
141 Saumik RahmanArdsley B 5.0 100 2 10 2 16.7% 24.00
141 Dhruv DesaiWard Melville B 5.0 100 0 14 4 0.0% 24.00
141 Angelo FioreValley Stream South E 5.0 100 0 13 2 0.0% 24.00
146 Evan SchneiderRoslyn 3.0 63 1 6 0 14.3% 23.81
147 Isaac VingianHalf Hollow Hills East A 6.0 120 5 7 1 41.7% 23.33
147 Cyrus ZhouGreat Neck South A 9.0 180 8 12 6 40.0% 23.33
147 Mark SaadSeton Hall Prep A 3.0 60 2 4 0 33.3% 23.33
147 Jason GurevitchHunter A 6.0 120 4 9 2 30.8% 23.33
147 Alex DevarjanHalf Hollow Hills East B 3.0 60 0 8 2 0.0% 23.33
152 Julia BecerraLenape Valley A 5.0 100 3 7 0 30.0% 23.00
152 Melissa CadaNorth Babylon B 5.0 100 3 8 2 27.3% 23.00
152 Katie MayerKings Park A 5.0 100 2 9 1 18.2% 23.00
152 Kyle LupoSt. Peter's Prep B 5.0 100 1 10 0 9.1% 23.00
152 Jeanne PowellValley Stream South B 5.0 100 1 11 2 8.3% 23.00
157 Scott HareLivingston B 5.5 110 4 7 1 36.4% 22.73
158 P. J. AppruzzeseMountain Lakes 4.0 80 2 6 0 25.0% 22.50
158 Weien XuPort Jefferson B 4.0 80 2 7 2 22.2% 22.50
158 Brent MordenHunter A 6.0 120 2 11 1 15.4% 22.50
161 Sanjit ShashiRanney 7.0 140 1 14 0 6.7% 22.14
162 Sean LeongGreat Neck South B 5.0 100 4 6 2 40.0% 22.00
162 Mark BentivegniaSeton Hall Prep B 5.0 100 2 9 2 18.2% 22.00
164 Aneesh BhattacharyaWhite Plains A 10.0 201 11 6 1 64.7% 21.89
165 Andrew ZuckermanWheatley C 4.0 80 4 5 5 44.4% 21.25
165 Sam RosenblumBergen Academies A 8.0 160 4 12 2 25.0% 21.25
167 Daniel WongGreat Neck South C 5.0 100 3 6 0 33.3% 21.00
167 Ryan BergenSt. Peter's Prep B 5.0 100 3 7 2 30.0% 21.00
167 Emma NeimanPort Jefferson B 5.0 100 3 7 2 30.0% 21.00
167 Andreas StamatakisDeer Park B 5.0 100 2 8 1 20.0% 21.00
167 J. P. LetourneauHarborfields B 5.0 100 2 11 7 15.4% 21.00
167 Allison CluettPort Jefferson A 5.0 100 1 9 0 10.0% 21.00
167 Al TanBloomfield B 5.0 100 1 9 0 10.0% 21.00
167 Greg ReardonSt. Anthony's B 5.0 100 1 10 2 9.1% 21.00
175 Katya BlitsmanGreat Neck South F 5.0 103 2 8 1 20.0% 20.39
176 Anthony La RoccaSt. Peter's Prep A 5.0 100 5 3 1 62.5% 20.00
176 Adam GrossArdsley A 9.0 180 9 6 3 60.0% 20.00
176 Devin GrossmanLivingston A 3.0 60 3 2 1 60.0% 20.00
176 Lakshmi NairGreat Neck South B 5.0 100 3 6 1 33.3% 20.00
176 Eric YuLivingston B 6.0 120 3 8 1 27.3% 20.00
176 Casey VieniPlainedge A 4.0 80 2 6 2 25.0% 20.00
176 Kevin ChavesKings Park C 5.0 100 2 7 0 22.2% 20.00
176 Jonathan VielstichPhillipsburg 6.0 120 2 9 0 18.2% 20.00
176 Sean WraithValley Stream South D 4.0 80 1 7 1 12.5% 20.00
176 Anthony CruzBergen Academies B 5.0 100 0 11 2 0.0% 20.00
176 Richard LeeBloomfield C 1.0 20 0 2 0 0.0% 20.00
176 Brian FallerKellenberg C 0.5 10 0 1 0 0.0% 20.00
188 Rachel LoveSt. Anthony's A 5.0 101 1 9 1 10.0% 19.80
189 Zohab ShaikhWheatley A 5.0 100 2 7 1 22.2% 19.00
189 Jeremy RooneyBishop McDevitt 5.0 100 1 8 0 11.1% 19.00
189 Laura AversanoOur Lady of Mercy 5.0 100 1 9 2 10.0% 19.00
192 Johan HoegerWoodlands B 4.0 80 0 9 3 0.0% 18.75
193 Eric SmileyWhite Plains A 10.0 201 9 6 2 60.0% 18.41
194 Oliver OrrMattituck B 5.0 100 2 7 2 22.2% 18.00
195 Rick FallettoSeton Hall Prep B 4.0 79 1 6 1 14.3% 17.72
196 Alex LuongStuyvesant B 6.0 120 3 6 0 33.3% 17.50
196 Sam FriedmanPlainview-Old Bethpage J. F. K. 4.0 80 2 4 0 33.3% 17.50
198 Lindsay CharlopGreat Neck South F 5.0 103 2 6 0 25.0% 17.48
199 Jacob BradyWhite Plains C 5.0 100 5 1 0 83.3% 17.00
199 Abdullah SarfrazRidgewood A 5.0 100 3 4 0 42.9% 17.00
199 Sanjana RajagopalRidgewood B 5.0 100 3 5 2 37.5% 17.00
199 Joseph KatzGreat Neck North 5.0 100 2 6 1 25.0% 17.00
199 Kyle CandellaSt. Peter's Prep B 5.0 100 1 8 2 11.1% 17.00
199 Monika DhariaMineola 5.0 100 0 9 1 0.0% 17.00
205 Noah CowanGeorgetown Day A 10.0 201 5 10 1 33.3% 16.92
206 Dylan SandasKellenberg C 4.5 90 3 4 2 42.9% 16.67
206 Sara SakowitzWheatley A 3.0 60 1 5 3 16.7% 16.67
208 Justin ShinRidgewood A 5.0 100 1 9 5 10.0% 16.00
208 Krsiten GoncalvesSt. Anthony's D 5.0 100 0 8 0 0.0% 16.00
210 Josh FleischmanLivingston A 6.0 120 1 8 0 11.1% 15.83
211 Daniel BrikszaValley Stream South D 4.5 90 3 3 1 50.0% 15.56
211 Kimberly KaletskyNorth Babylon A 4.5 90 2 4 0 33.3% 15.56
213 Cameron SchmidNorth Babylon C 5.0 104 1 7 1 12.5% 15.38
214 Akash RastogiBergen Academies B 3.0 60 2 2 1 50.0% 15.00
214 Faateh MobeenPlainedge A 4.0 80 2 3 0 40.0% 15.00
214 Anthony ParisiPlainedge B 3.0 60 2 3 3 40.0% 15.00
214 Saja DatteState College B 4.0 80 2 4 2 33.3% 15.00
214 Joe ButenskyPlainview-Old Bethpage J. F. K. 3.0 60 1 3 0 25.0% 15.00
214 Ryan ArnoldKellenberg B 5.0 100 1 7 2 12.5% 15.00
214 Avir WaxmanGreat Neck South B 5.0 100 1 8 4 11.1% 15.00
214 Martin RoweSt. Anthony's B 5.0 100 0 8 1 0.0% 15.00
222 Edward FisherWhite Plains D 5.0 101 2 5 1 28.6% 14.85
223 Rizza EstacioWhite Plains D 4.0 81 2 3 0 40.0% 14.81
224 Cliff ChaoStuyvesant C 6.0 120 1 7 0 12.5% 14.17
225 Marisa GianfortuneNorth Shore B 5.0 100 3 3 1 50.0% 14.00
225 Stephan KozubSt. Joseph C 5.0 100 2 4 0 33.3% 14.00
225 Liting ChiangWheatley A 5.0 100 2 4 0 33.3% 14.00
225 Cory ScarolaHarborfields B 5.0 100 2 4 0 33.3% 14.00
225 Alec ZingaleHarborfields A 5.0 100 2 4 0 33.3% 14.00
225 Jackey WuNorth Babylon B 2.5 50 1 2 0 33.3% 14.00
225 Jonathan ChunPort Jefferson A 5.0 100 2 7 6 22.2% 14.00
225 Alex AnaniadisEdison 5.0 100 1 6 1 14.3% 14.00
225 Matt RovetoSt. Anthony's B 5.0 100 1 6 1 14.3% 14.00
225 Justin ChenBloomfield C 5.0 100 0 8 2 0.0% 14.00
225 Christine AnGreat Neck South D 5.0 100 0 7 0 0.0% 14.00
236 Krista ChenWheatley C 4.0 80 1 4 0 20.0% 13.75
237 Nick SambataroSeton Hall Prep B 4.0 81 1 4 0 20.0% 13.58
238 John CuomoNorth Babylon C 5.0 104 0 7 0 0.0% 13.46
239 Tangent ChengStuyvesant B 6.0 120 4 2 0 66.7% 13.33
239 Brian LevyPhillipsburg 6.0 120 3 4 1 42.9% 13.33
239 Brenden BurkeWoodlands B 3.0 60 1 3 1 25.0% 13.33
239 Carly AndrewsPlainedge B 3.0 60 0 4 0 0.0% 13.33
243 Andrew Walker-SorinaSt. Peter's Prep A 5.0 100 2 4 1 33.3% 13.00
243 Michael CoxSt. Anthony's D 5.0 100 2 6 5 25.0% 13.00
243 Jefferson PoserioValley Stream South C 5.0 100 1 5 0 16.7% 13.00
243 Maria PeroniMattituck A 5.0 100 1 5 0 16.7% 13.00
247 Sukh BrarRidgewood C 5.0 101 1 7 4 12.5% 12.87
248 Hugh MilnerState College A 9.0 180 2 9 1 18.2% 12.78
249 Azam AhmedValley Stream South B 4.0 80 1 4 1 20.0% 12.50
249 Dhruv SehgalValley Stream South A 4.0 80 1 4 1 20.0% 12.50
251 Michael LustinRoslyn 6.0 123 0 10 5 0.0% 12.20
252 Richard YipStuyvesant A 7.0 140 3 4 0 42.9% 12.14
253 Charlie SchubachNorth Shore B 5.0 100 2 4 2 33.3% 12.00
253 Max RogouinWhite Plains B 5.0 100 1 5 1 16.7% 12.00
253 Rob BrienzaFarmingdale A 5.0 100 1 5 1 16.7% 12.00
253 Sam Washington IIIWoodlands A 5.0 100 1 5 1 16.7% 12.00
253 Boris KrisHarborfields B 5.0 100 0 6 0 0.0% 12.00
253 Eric ParigorisKings Park A 5.0 100 0 6 0 0.0% 12.00
253 Jacob MathaiGreat Neck South D 5.0 100 0 6 0 0.0% 12.00
260 Tenzin NorzinHunter A 6.0 120 0 7 0 0.0% 11.67
261 Gabe CentenoKellenberg A 7.0 140 4 3 2 57.1% 11.43
262 Allison YarriMineola 5.0 100 2 3 1 40.0% 11.00
262 Surya BakshiGreat Neck South E 5.0 100 2 4 3 33.3% 11.00
262 Ben MillerMorristown-Beard 5.0 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
262 Tala IsamailBloomfield C 5.0 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
262 Katie GilleranFarmingdale B 5.0 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
262 Alex AareliellWhite Plains B 5.0 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
262 Bryan ClarendonRidgewood D 5.0 100 0 6 1 0.0% 11.00
262 Sumi SapruMorristown-Beard 5.0 100 0 6 1 0.0% 11.00
262 Dillon YehIrvington B 5.0 100 0 6 1 0.0% 11.00
271 Nick PalmeiroSt. Joseph A 11.0 220 5 5 1 50.0% 10.91
272 Dan BlackburnSt. Joseph B 6.0 120 0 7 1 0.0% 10.83
273 Lavinia LeeStuyvesant A 7.0 140 4 2 2 66.7% 10.00
273 Jake ReichmanKings Park B 4.0 80 2 1 0 66.7% 10.00
273 Maria FredericksValley Stream South E 3.5 70 1 2 0 33.3% 10.00
273 Mohammad KhanzadaWheatley C 3.5 70 1 2 0 33.3% 10.00
273 Aidan WalshIrvington A 7.0 140 2 5 2 28.6% 10.00
273 Aimee KaplanValley Stream South C 4.5 90 1 3 0 25.0% 10.00
273 Craig van de StouweMineola 5.0 100 1 4 1 20.0% 10.00
273 Carolina ZhengWard Melville A 5.0 100 0 6 2 0.0% 10.00
273 Kate MonkovicArdsley B 5.0 100 0 5 0 0.0% 10.00
273 Allen KoshyGreat Neck South E 5.0 100 0 5 0 0.0% 10.00
273 Sophey HoHunter B 4.0 80 0 5 2 0.0% 10.00
273 Sarah RotterPlainedge C 4.0 80 0 4 0 0.0% 10.00
273 Steven CavataioHalf Hollow Hills East B 4.0 80 0 4 0 0.0% 10.00
273 Karina XieHunter B 4.0 80 0 4 0 0.0% 10.00
273 Mevin WhitePlainedge B 2.5 50 0 4 3 0.0% 10.00
273 Matt HutinWheatley B 3.0 60 0 3 0 0.0% 10.00
273 Halley GeringerPlainedge B 2.0 40 0 2 0 0.0% 10.00
290 Raymond YinWard Melville B 5.0 100 1 3 0 25.0% 9.00
290 Akilesh TangellaWard Melville A 5.0 100 1 5 4 16.7% 9.00
290 Austin LamiecellaLenape Valley C 5.0 100 0 6 3 0.0% 9.00
290 Veronica LeddySt. Anthony's C 5.0 100 0 5 1 0.0% 9.00
294 Jaspal BrarRidgewood C 5.0 101 1 3 0 25.0% 8.91
295 Andrew RozonValley Stream South D 4.5 90 0 4 0 0.0% 8.89
296 Shantanu HalvadarHalf Hollow Hills East B 4.0 80 2 2 3 50.0% 8.75
297 David WinklerGeorgetown Day B 11.0 220 2 7 1 22.2% 8.64
298 Jessica ThomasNorth Babylon A 3.5 70 0 3 0 0.0% 8.57
299 Brian UzanValley Stream South E 3.0 60 1 1 0 50.0% 8.33
299 Daryl SewStuyvesant C 6.0 120 1 5 3 16.7% 8.33
301 Sarah RauchenbergerSt. Anthony's D 5.0 100 1 3 1 25.0% 8.00
301 Will DahlNorth Shore B 5.0 100 0 5 2 0.0% 8.00
301 Daniel BairdMattituck A 5.0 100 0 5 2 0.0% 8.00
301 Rachel AnGreat Neck South D 5.0 100 0 4 0 0.0% 8.00
301 Eric ZhangWard Melville B 5.0 100 0 4 0 0.0% 8.00
301 Kyle MillerLenape Valley C 5.0 100 0 4 0 0.0% 8.00
301 Katherine FreudenbergMattituck A 5.0 100 0 4 0 0.0% 8.00
301 Brian WongGreat Neck South C 5.0 100 0 4 0 0.0% 8.00
301 Ashley TymannNorth Babylon B 5.0 100 0 4 0 0.0% 8.00
310 Grant ParkerRanney 7.0 140 3 1 0 75.0% 7.86
311 Lambert ChuWheatley A 2.0 40 1 0 0 100.0% 7.50
311 Matt RobertoNorth Shore A 6.0 120 2 2 1 50.0% 7.50
311 Harshil MattooHalf Hollow Hills East A 6.0 120 0 5 1 0.0% 7.50
311 Ashwin ReddyWheatley C 4.0 80 0 3 0 0.0% 7.50
311 Isabelle StarkPort Jefferson B 4.0 80 0 3 0 0.0% 7.50
316 Zak MarconeKings Park B 5.5 110 1 3 1 25.0% 7.27
317 Ariane LongValley Stream South E 3.5 70 1 1 0 50.0% 7.14
317 Jon RichmanHorace Greeley 7.0 140 1 4 1 20.0% 7.14
319 David SongRidgewood B 5.0 100 2 1 1 66.7% 7.00
319 Sara GussemzadehLenape Valley A 5.0 100 1 2 0 33.3% 7.00
319 Bhavani AnanthabhotlaKings Park A 5.0 100 1 2 0 33.3% 7.00
319 Natasia EfremkinaArdsley B 5.0 100 1 3 2 25.0% 7.00
319 Thomas PerroneKellenberg B 5.0 100 1 3 2 25.0% 7.00
319 Tyler DooganDeer Park A 5.0 100 0 6 5 0.0% 7.00
319 Breyton CroomSpoiler 5.0 100 0 4 1 0.0% 7.00
326 Sam RagusaWhite Plains D 5.0 101 2 1 1 66.7% 6.93
327 Deren ErtasGreat Neck South F 5.0 103 0 4 1 0.0% 6.80
328 Delfina HernandezLenape Valley B 5.0 104 0 4 1 0.0% 6.73
329 Suzanne HomKellenberg C 4.5 90 1 2 1 33.3% 6.67
329 Matt LoMastroNorth Shore A 6.0 120 1 3 1 25.0% 6.67
329 Logan HewletteDeer Park B 4.5 90 0 5 4 0.0% 6.67
329 Aria VitaleOur Lady of Mercy 3.0 60 0 2 0 0.0% 6.67
329 Dotty PatelEdison 3.0 60 0 2 0 0.0% 6.67
329 Julia VisaggioOur Lady of Mercy 3.0 60 0 2 0 0.0% 6.67
335 Seth FisherWhite Plains D 3.0 61 0 2 0 0.0% 6.56
336 Matt YorkKellenberg A 7.0 140 1 3 0 25.0% 6.43
337 Michael BettsState College B 4.0 80 1 1 0 50.0% 6.25
337 Lynne RaderPlainedge C 4.0 80 1 1 0 50.0% 6.25
339 Charlotte CocheoPlainedge B 2.5 50 1 0 0 100.0% 6.00
339 Kyle EasopHarborfields A 5.0 100 0 4 2 0.0% 6.00
339 Cyril Daniel KuttyHarborfields A 5.0 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
339 Scott StieritzBishop McDevitt 5.0 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
339 Richard FederGreat Neck North 5.0 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
339 John YangGreat Neck South E 5.0 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
339 Mike VergeseDeer Park A 5.0 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
346 Josh BerlowitzArdsley A 6.0 120 1 2 0 33.3% 5.83
347 Darien GhassemzadehLenape Valley B 5.0 104 1 2 1 33.3% 5.77
348 Rebekah OlsonValley Stream South B 3.8 76 0 2 0 0.0% 5.26
349 Janae YoungSpoiler 5.0 100 2 0 1 100.0% 5.00
349 Elliot LiskinScarsdale 7.0 140 2 1 1 66.7% 5.00
349 Chris CabotHarborfields B 5.0 100 1 1 0 50.0% 5.00
349 Liza SukraWoodlands A 5.0 100 1 1 0 50.0% 5.00
349 Bettina CheungArdsley A 8.0 160 0 4 0 0.0% 5.00
349 Stephanie SlovakPlainedge C 5.0 100 0 3 1 0.0% 5.00
349 Tim SmythNorth Babylon A 3.0 60 0 3 3 0.0% 5.00
349 Tim CorwinSeton Hall Prep B 4.0 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
349 Sabrina GallegoHalf Hollow Hills East B 4.0 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
349 Isabella Perez-PecchioValley Stream South C 2.0 40 0 1 0 0.0% 5.00
349 Samantha ZimitsOur Lady of Mercy 2.0 40 0 1 0 0.0% 5.00
349 Danny WillisMineola 1.0 20 0 1 1 0.0% 5.00
361 Christina BaulchIrvington C 5.0 101 0 3 1 0.0% 4.95
362 David LiValley Stream South B 2.2 44 0 1 0 0.0% 4.55
363 James GiellaKellenberg C 4.5 90 0 2 0 0.0% 4.44
364 Jongyoon LeeStuyvesant B 6.0 120 1 1 0 50.0% 4.17
365 Assad YounesBloomfield A 5.0 100 0 3 2 0.0% 4.00
365 Andy CanoFarmingdale B 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
365 Jadee ApadollaSpoiler 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
368 Dalia McGillWoodlands A 4.0 80 0 2 1 0.0% 3.75
368 Brian WeinerWoodlands B 4.0 80 0 2 1 0.0% 3.75
368 Rob KozmaPlainedge A 4.0 80 0 2 1 0.0% 3.75
371 Gabriella AlexandronWhite Plains D 3.0 60 0 2 2 0.0% 3.33
371 Deepika DhawanPlainedge C 3.0 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
371 Richard LeeBloomfield A 3.0 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
371 Ian EgglestonSeton Hall Prep B 3.0 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
375 Satya MakadiaSt. Anthony's C 5.0 100 1 0 0 100.0% 3.00
375 Amy Heigh HuffordBishop McDevitt 5.0 100 1 0 0 100.0% 3.00
375 Sam TokarGreat Neck South C 5.0 100 0 3 3 0.0% 3.00
375 Omar AbdelazizBloomfield A 5.0 100 0 2 1 0.0% 3.00
375 Jessic CurryDeer Park A 5.0 100 0 2 1 0.0% 3.00
380 Ned SangerGeorgetown Day A 10.0 201 1 1 0 50.0% 2.49
380 Tina ZhengPlainedge C 4.0 80 0 1 0 0.0% 2.50
380 Samuel WuWard Melville B 4.0 80 0 1 0 0.0% 2.50
383 Tim SilberRoslyn 4.0 83 0 1 0 0.0% 2.41
384 Joanna CheronesPort Jefferson A 5.0 100 0 2 2 0.0% 2.00
384 Matthias FriedWhite Plains B 5.0 100 0 2 2 0.0% 2.00
384 Jonathan AmdurSt. Anthony's C 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
384 Jennica BryantOur Lady of Mercy 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
384 Karen MonteroRidgewood D 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
389 Brian ChieuScarsdale 7.0 140 1 0 1 100.0% 1.43
389 Vincent MoranoRanney 7.0 140 0 1 0 0.0% 1.43
389 Stephanie LopezDeer Park B 3.5 70 0 1 1 0.0% 1.43
392 Josh StotmanPlainedge A 4.0 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
392 Siddhanth GoyalMineola 4.0 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
394 Justin BarishKings Park C 5.0 100 1 0 2 100.0% 1.00
395 Ernesto ChaconNorth Babylon C 5.0 104 0 1 1 0.0% 0.96
396 Sunaina VohrnNorth Shore A 6.0 120 0 1 1 0.0% 0.83
397 Szetong De CleirIrvington A 7.0 140 0 2 3 0.0% 0.71
398 Dan LavemanLivingston B 3.5 70 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
398 Kevin WhitePlainedge B 1.0 20 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
398 Elena KusiakIrvington C 5.0 101 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Stephen LimbBloomfield B 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Conor HayesSt. Anthony's D 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Jason ZiessIrvington B 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Bill ChengGreat Neck South E 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Maya GandaraBloomfield C 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Allyce YangValley Stream South E 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Payton HamiltonValley Stream South C 3.5 70 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Liza ChowdhuryDeer Park B 3.5 70 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Erin WetzlerKings Park B 3.0 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Regina ZhangEdison 3.0 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Danielle CiteraSt. Anthony's A 3.0 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Alexander DewingMountain Lakes 3.0 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Aria AinechiWheatley B 2.5 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Kevin LeonardoNorth Babylon B 2.5 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Jamie FarrellSt. Anthony's A 2.0 41 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Martha RizeaOur Lady of Mercy 2.0 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Robert BrikszaValley Stream South A 2.0 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Trevor CorraoFarmingdale B 2.0 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Jacqueline ApodollaWoodlands A 1.0 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Jahnae YoungWoodlands B 1.0 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
398 Christopher ShenWheatley C 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
422 Ryan KurikBishop McDevitt 5.0 100 1 4 12 20.0% -1.00
422 Savanna CampbellMattituck B 5.0 100 0 0 1 0.0% -1.00
422 Tom BudzynSeton Hall Prep A 5.0 100 0 0 1 0.0% -1.00
425 Jacob FreundWheatley B 4.5 90 0 0 1 0.0% -1.11
426 Lance MordenHunter B 4.0 80 0 0 1 0.0% -1.25
427 Sushmita SadhukhaValley Stream South D 3.0 60 0 0 1 0.0% -1.67
428 Nick PirainoMattituck B 5.0 100 1 0 5 100.0% -2.00
428 Zeth RamelDeer Park B 2.5 50 0 0 1 0.0% -2.00
430 Isabella SandersPort Jefferson B 2.0 40 0 0 2 0.0% -5.00

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read