2014 Small School National Championship Tournament

Date: Saturday, May 3, 2014 – Sunday, May 4, 2014
Location: Hilton Minneapolis/St. Paul Airport Mall of America (Bloomington, MN)

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard) in the preliminary rounds of the tournament. Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Olivia Kiser11thGlasgow 9.0 199 40 74 6 35.1% 131.66
2 Charles Ault12thCumberland 9.0 191 28 84 16 25.0% 123.56
3 David York12thLitchfield 9.0 180 24 78 9 23.5% 121.67
4 Jared Lockwood11thHallsville 9.0 185 42 37 2 53.2% 107.03
5 Henry Hawthorn11thHarmony Science North Austin 9.0 199 40 36 4 52.6% 94.47
6 Michael Shereda11thRiverton 9.0 182 15 61 5 19.7% 89.01
7 Erik Nickels12thNewcastle 9.0 185 5 69 4 6.8% 80.54
8 Luke Schuster12thPilot Grove 9.0 183 11 63 12 14.9% 80.33
9 Brianna Prislipsky12thSouth Range 9.0 184 32 23 0 58.2% 77.17
10 Sam McKay12thChelsea 9.0 192 12 58 12 17.1% 72.92
11 Andrew Jenkins12thColton-Pierrepont 9.0 192 13 44 2 22.8% 65.10
12 Lucas Williams10thMacomb 9.0 185 13 47 13 21.7% 64.86
13 Christian Green12thWhite Cloud 9.0 194 6 56 7 9.7% 63.40
14 Ali Barreh11thHarmony Science North Austin 9.0 199 22 32 4 40.7% 63.32
15 Gary Leach11thBaconton Charter 9.0 185 18 36 12 33.3% 61.62
16 Jake Meyer12thMound City 9.0 186 10 51 18 16.4% 61.29
17 Christian Moore12thSouth Range 9.0 184 20 28 8 41.7% 58.70
18 Abhinav Kurada10thAdvanced Math & Science 7.0 156 21 14 7 60.0% 53.85
19 Curtis Myers11thEast Palestine 9.0 196 9 40 3 18.4% 53.06
20 Kaeden Kessinger10thSouthwestern 9.0 190 6 44 10 12.0% 50.53
21 Daniel McAllister9thDanville 9.0 176 10 38 18 20.8% 50.00
22 Noah Hykes12thSouthern Fulton 9.0 187 5 42 6 10.6% 49.73
23 Shashank Madhu10thAdvanced Math & Science 7.5 165 16 20 7 44.4% 49.09
24 Aniruddh Iyengar10thAdvanced Math & Science 6.2 141 14 14 1 50.0% 48.94
25 James MacLeod11thRappahannock County 9.0 189 8 36 7 18.2% 47.09
26 Trevor Jones11thNorth White 8.8 179 6 39 12 13.3% 46.93
27 Andrew Riddle10thGreenville 9.0 186 7 35 5 16.7% 46.24
28 Nick Wilson12thAshville 9.0 197 6 42 11 12.5% 46.19
29 Josh Null11thHallsville 9.0 185 11 28 7 28.2% 44.32
30 Sebastian Rowe11thEdison 9.0 194 9 34 10 20.9% 43.81
31 Zach Watkins11thBaconton Charter 9.0 185 6 34 6 15.0% 43.24
32 Iuliu Balibanu12thGeneva 9.0 192 10 31 10 24.4% 42.71
33 Clayton Cooper12thColumbiana 9.0 192 8 27 6 22.9% 37.50
34 R.T. Leake12thRappahannock County 9.0 189 6 28 4 17.6% 37.04
35 Broox Ritter11thBrooks 8.0 165 7 23 6 23.3% 36.97
36 Dylan Edwards12thColumbiana 9.0 192 5 28 2 15.2% 35.94
37 Daniel Woodman12thSouthwestern 9.0 190 5 29 5 14.7% 35.79
38 Ryan Wallace12thWest Point B 9.0 185 2 33 6 5.7% 35.68
39 Owen Koucky11thMontpelier 6.0 127 4 19 9 17.4% 32.28
40 Braden Oestreich11thGreenville 6.1 126 4 14 0 22.2% 31.75
41 Isaac Miller11thDelphi 9.0 202 2 33 8 5.7% 31.68
42 Joel Wilner12thAdvanced Math & Science 7.0 155 3 21 2 12.5% 31.61
43 Colton Sanden9thCamp Hill 5.5 111 2 15 1 11.8% 31.53
44 Paxton Fitzpatrick11thCamp Hill 7.5 155 4 21 7 16.0% 30.32
45 Kathleen Johnson11thOttawa Hills 6.0 126 2 17 2 10.5% 30.16
46 Liam Schmitt10thGeneva 0.5 10 0 2 1 0.0% 30.00
47 Merek Corporon12thFair Haven B 9.0 194 1 29 3 3.3% 29.90
48 Zach Sutton10thMacomb 9.0 185 4 22 1 15.4% 29.73
49 Mitch Hochfeld10thWestmont Hilltop 9.0 191 4 23 3 14.8% 28.80
49 Venkat Gella9thWestmont Hilltop 9.0 191 3 27 8 10.0% 28.80
51 Thomas Schmitt12thGeneva 9.0 192 3 26 6 10.3% 28.65
52 Kevin Wissman12thClinton-Massie 8.1 168 3 23 7 11.5% 28.57
52 Don Cruse12thGreenville 2.0 42 0 6 0 0.0% 28.57
54 Emily Thomas11thMound City 9.0 186 3 22 0 12.0% 28.49
54 Sam Horowitz-Soyos12thCamp Hill 8.0 165 2 21 1 8.7% 28.48
56 David Feldpausch12thWhite Cloud 9.0 194 6 19 1 24.0% 28.35
57 Andrew Thomas11thLitchfield 6.9 138 6 11 1 35.3% 28.26
58 Matt Bado12thVan Buren 8.0 163 6 18 8 25.0% 28.22
59 Missy Fregeau12thWestmont 9.0 188 5 20 3 20.0% 27.66
60 Tallie Schaffer11thWest Point A 9.0 186 2 23 1 8.0% 27.42
61 Ryan Lally12thBrooks 6.5 132 3 14 1 17.6% 27.27
62 Andrew Woodruff12thMacomb 9.0 185 5 21 7 19.2% 27.03
63 Jill Moely12thWeston 9.0 188 5 18 1 21.7% 26.60
64 Zakk Waddell10thWest Point A 9.0 186 5 18 2 21.7% 26.34
65 Nick Hendee10thBFA-Fairfax 6.9 154 1 19 1 5.0% 25.97
66 Adam Martin12thSmithville 8.5 178 2 24 8 7.7% 25.84
67 Nick Roman11thWest Point A 9.0 186 2 25 9 7.4% 25.27
68 Quinn Wright11thOttawa Hills 5.5 116 6 6 1 50.0% 25.00
69 Darby Jones11thSouthwestern 9.0 190 5 15 0 25.0% 23.68
70 Brian Nardone11thHarmony Science North Austin 6.0 132 6 7 1 46.2% 23.48
71 Joseph Muth12thDanville 9.0 176 3 19 6 13.6% 23.30
72 Devin Gragg12thPiketon 9.0 187 4 17 4 19.0% 22.46
73 Jared Smith10thVan Buren 0.4 9 0 1 0 0.0% 22.22
74 Ross Wallace10thWest Point A 9.0 186 6 15 7 28.6% 22.04
75 Katherine Rampone12thFair Haven A 9.0 187 3 17 2 15.0% 21.93
76 Mak Sanders9thNewbury 9.0 197 2 21 5 8.7% 21.83
77 Taylor Bobowski12thEstes Park 8.5 179 1 18 0 5.3% 21.79
78 Caleb Pearce10thSmithville 7.5 157 3 14 3 17.6% 21.66
78 Jack Wolff10thOttawa Hills 5.5 120 1 12 1 7.7% 21.67
80 Seth Herz11thMontpelier 6.0 121 3 9 2 25.0% 20.66
81 Jonah Francke11thMontpelier 6.0 126 0 14 2 0.0% 20.63
82 Griffin Botts12thGlasgow 9.0 199 9 10 6 47.4% 20.60
83 Catherine Jones10thCamp Hill 6.5 137 1 13 1 7.1% 20.44
83 Geoffrey Schukei10thBFA-Fairfax 8.5 191 1 20 4 4.8% 20.42
85 Daniel Folds12thHandley 9.0 185 2 18 5 10.0% 20.00
85 Daniel Schlosser12thRappahannock County 0.5 10 0 1 0 0.0% 20.00
87 Prashanta Augustine11thGeneva 1.5 31 0 3 0 0.0% 19.35
88 Philippa Lehman12thGeneva 7.5 161 4 11 3 26.7% 19.25
89 Martin Allen11thMontpelier 6.0 126 3 9 3 25.0% 19.05
89 Ryan Thamert12thEstes Park 9.0 189 1 20 7 4.8% 19.05
91 Drew Conner11thVan Buren 9.0 185 3 14 2 17.6% 18.92
91 Jessica Belser12thHolmes County 9.0 185 3 14 2 17.6% 18.92
93 Amulya Mohan12thAdvanced Math & Science 4.3 92 5 4 6 55.6% 18.48
94 Sarah Hoenes12thFair Haven B 9.0 194 2 15 2 11.8% 17.53
94 Audra Burke12thEdison 9.0 194 1 18 5 5.3% 17.53
96 Robert Trewin10thEmmetsburg 9.0 192 1 16 2 5.9% 17.19
97 Shawn Rast12thSouth Range 9.0 184 1 16 4 5.9% 16.85
98 Wil Bruninga11thBrooks 7.0 144 2 11 4 15.4% 16.67
98 Jon Streu11thRappahannock County 7.4 156 1 12 1 7.7% 16.67
100 Teresa Kubiak11thWestmont 9.0 188 1 14 0 6.7% 16.49
101 Nikki Settlemyre10thClinton-Massie 9.0 189 1 14 1 6.7% 15.87
102 Chris Drake12thClinton-Massie 4.1 89 1 6 1 14.3% 15.73
103 Kirsten Cousins10thOttawa Hills 4.5 96 1 6 0 14.3% 15.62
104 Zach Thomas12thCumberland 9.0 191 6 8 5 42.9% 15.18
105 Logan Hansen11thHallsville 9.0 185 7 3 0 70.0% 14.59
106 Kinder Guthrie11thLitchfield 6.0 120 3 5 2 37.5% 14.17
107 Mitch Allen11thWestmont 9.0 188 0 13 0 0.0% 13.83
108 Zac Plesmid10thNewbury 9.0 197 1 14 4 6.7% 13.71
109 Alex Caraballo12thFair Haven A 9.0 187 1 11 0 8.3% 13.37
110 Brittany Kenyon12thDanville 9.0 176 3 8 2 27.3% 13.07
110 Eric Matherly11thDanville 9.0 176 1 12 4 7.7% 13.07
112 Joe McDermott12thWestmont 9.0 188 0 13 2 0.0% 12.77
113 Cody Even12thWeston 9.0 188 3 9 4 25.0% 12.23
114 Makenzie Moorman11thPiketon 9.0 187 1 11 3 8.3% 11.76
114 Charlie Cacciatore10thFair Haven A 9.0 187 0 12 2 0.0% 11.76
114 James Ruby12thFair Haven A 9.0 187 0 11 0 0.0% 11.76
117 Brian Fox10thWeston 9.0 188 1 12 5 7.7% 11.70
118 Ben Maron9thAdvanced Math & Science 4.0 87 2 3 2 40.0% 11.49
119 Cordell Talbott10thWhite Cloud 6.0 131 1 6 0 14.3% 11.45
120 Brandon Jenkins11thHolmes County 9.0 185 0 12 3 0.0% 11.35
121 Harrison Leinweber12thOttawa Hills 4.5 98 3 2 2 60.0% 11.22
122 Adam Wright11thOttawa Hills 6.0 128 1 7 3 12.5% 10.94
122 Sergio Miranda12thNorth White 8.5 174 1 8 0 11.1% 10.92
124 Ellen Peterson11thClinton-Massie 1.7 37 0 2 0 0.0% 10.81
125 Jason Prince12thEstes Park 6.0 130 2 5 2 28.6% 10.77
126 Delaynie Fritz12thHarmony Science North Austin 8.0 178 3 5 0 37.5% 10.67
127 Jared Twenter12thPilot Grove 8.4 172 0 9 0 0.0% 10.47
128 Joel Adams10thHallsville 9.0 185 2 8 3 20.0% 10.27
129 Marla Ross11thClinton-Massie 8.4 176 1 8 1 11.1% 10.23
130 Tyler Johns11thSouthern Fulton 9.0 187 1 11 6 8.3% 10.16
131 Noah Whalen12thColton-Pierrepont 9.0 192 1 9 2 10.0% 9.90
132 Gabrielle Torrance10thMacomb 9.0 185 2 6 0 25.0% 9.73
132 Clay Fetner12thHandley 9.0 185 0 11 4 0.0% 9.73
134 Waverly Hart10thOttawa Hills 3.9 84 0 5 2 0.0% 9.52
135 Cole Isaacs9thClinton-Massie 2.6 53 1 1 0 50.0% 9.43
136 Nate Frailey12thChelsea 9.0 192 1 9 3 10.0% 9.38
137 Micah Orcutt11thEdison 7.0 150 3 5 5 37.5% 9.33
138 A.J. Arriaga10thVan Buren 4.1 86 2 2 2 50.0% 9.30
139 Mariah Watkins12thBaconton Charter 9.0 185 1 7 0 12.5% 9.19
140 Jacob Klenke10thGreenville 7.5 154 0 7 0 0.0% 9.09
141 Doug Vesey12thEmmetsburg 8.5 182 1 7 1 12.5% 8.79
142 Keith Bair12thSouth Range 9.0 184 2 8 6 20.0% 8.70
143 Brandin Baggin11thHandley 7.4 152 1 8 6 11.1% 8.55
143 Seth Kodner12thCamp Hill 4.0 82 0 4 1 0.0% 8.54
145 Rebecca Easton?Camp Hill 4.5 94 2 1 0 66.7% 8.51
146 Colin Peddycoart11thRiverton 9.0 182 1 6 0 14.3% 8.24
147 Jacob Cooper11thGlasgow 9.0 199 2 6 2 25.0% 8.04
148 Arvind Bala12thHarmony Science North Austin 4.0 88 0 4 1 0.0% 7.95
149 Brenden Ade11thGreenville 4.9 101 0 6 4 0.0% 7.92
150 Mike Feldpausch11thWhite Cloud 8.1 175 1 5 0 16.7% 7.43
151 Kieran Perry12thColton-Pierrepont 9.0 192 1 6 1 14.3% 7.29
152 Abby Crothers11thPiketon 8.0 166 0 6 0 0.0% 7.23
153 Sophia Turbide11thGeneva 8.5 182 2 4 1 33.3% 7.14
154 Hunter Lindsey10thGlasgow 9.0 199 2 4 0 33.3% 7.04
155 Brody Little10thDelphi 9.0 202 3 3 1 50.0% 6.93
155 Matt Cooper11thVan Buren 3.5 72 0 3 1 0.0% 6.94
157 Noah Gochnauer11thSmithville 5.6 119 0 4 0 0.0% 6.72
158 Tiffany Schuck10thRiverton 4.5 90 0 3 0 0.0% 6.67
159 Bruce Wiggins10thColumbiana 5.0 106 1 2 0 33.3% 6.60
160 Reed Bader10thPilot Grove 9.0 183 2 3 0 40.0% 6.56
161 Rebekah Quinn12thLitchfield 4.6 92 1 2 1 33.3% 6.52
162 Clayton Cooley11thHolmes County 9.0 185 0 6 0 0.0% 6.49
163 Mitchell Whalen11thMontpelier 6.0 127 0 5 2 0.0% 6.30
164 Howard York12thWhite Cloud 3.0 64 1 1 1 50.0% 6.25
165 Prestin Winkles12thHandley 9.0 185 0 6 1 0.0% 5.95
166 Henry Mason11thRappahannock County 9.0 189 1 5 2 16.7% 5.82
167 Megan Nally10thRiverton 6.0 122 1 2 0 33.3% 5.74
168 Ben Tague11thBFA-Fairfax 7.1 158 2 3 3 40.0% 5.70
169 Kade Marsili12thEast Palestine 9.0 196 1 5 2 16.7% 5.61
170 Dalton Hauschen9thEmmetsburg 8.5 181 0 8 6 0.0% 5.52
171 Andrea Fischer12thLitchfield 5.5 109 0 3 0 0.0% 5.50
172 Chase Forehand11thHolmes County 9.0 185 2 2 0 50.0% 5.41
172 Nicole Kammerlocher12thNewcastle 9.0 185 2 3 2 40.0% 5.41
174 Hailey Garman12thMound City 9.0 186 2 2 0 50.0% 5.38
174 Caleb Johnson10thAshville 8.5 186 0 6 2 0.0% 5.38
176 Luke Thigpen12thBrooks 4.5 94 1 1 0 50.0% 5.32
177 Jerry Brockett11thCumberland 9.0 191 2 2 0 50.0% 5.24
177 Tucker Bowman12thCumberland 9.0 191 2 2 0 50.0% 5.24
179 Haleigh Warren9thAshville 4.4 98 1 1 0 50.0% 5.10
180 Evan Jones11thEast Palestine 6.5 139 1 2 0 33.3% 5.04
181 Jay Zecchinelli11thMontpelier 6.0 121 1 2 1 33.3% 4.96
182 Michael Sweeney12thWest Point B 9.0 185 1 4 2 20.0% 4.86
182 Reagan Creekmore12thBrooks 6.0 123 0 3 0 0.0% 4.88
184 Matt Wilkins11thVan Buren 7.1 146 2 2 3 50.0% 4.79
185 Jacob Steiner10thSmithville 2.0 42 0 1 0 0.0% 4.76
186 Jack Weidner9thWestmont Hilltop 9.0 191 0 5 1 0.0% 4.71
186 Christina Bright10thSouthern Fulton 5.2 106 0 4 3 0.0% 4.72
188 Adam Martin12thAshville 9.0 197 1 3 0 25.0% 4.57
189 Laura Burcham11thNorth White 8.8 179 0 4 0 0.0% 4.47
190 Bo McSpadden12thChelsea 5.3 113 1 1 0 50.0% 4.42
191 Maddie Whitesell9thWest Point B 9.0 185 0 4 0 0.0% 4.32
192 Jose Vega10thMiami Community Charter 8.5 187 1 4 3 20.0% 4.28
193 Nathan Shaffer11thSmithville 2.4 49 0 1 0 0.0% 4.08
194 Joshua Pearson12thEstes Park 5.0 101 1 2 3 33.3% 3.96
195 Tom Rowles10thVan Buren 2.6 52 0 1 0 0.0% 3.85
196 Logan Ash11thEstes Park 7.5 157 1 2 1 33.3% 3.82
197 Sam Ross12thChelsea 3.7 79 1 0 0 100.0% 3.80
198 Julia Hurst11thPiketon 6.4 134 1 1 0 50.0% 3.73
199 David Williams10thWestmont Hilltop 9.0 191 1 2 0 33.3% 3.66
200 Kylea Walker12thGreenville 5.3 110 0 2 0 0.0% 3.64
201 Lacey Bradshaw10thSouthern Fulton 4.4 91 1 0 0 100.0% 3.30
201 Chace Carpenter11thBFA-Fairfax 6.9 152 1 1 0 50.0% 3.29
203 Tyler Gower12thNewcastle 9.0 185 0 4 2 0.0% 3.24
204 Victoria Hernandez10thMiami Community Charter 3.0 65 0 1 0 0.0% 3.08
205 Kylie Navarro10thMiami Community Charter 9.0 198 0 4 2 0.0% 3.03
206 Angel Perez9thEmmetsburg 6.5 136 0 2 0 0.0% 2.94
207 Nathan Frantz10thSmithville 5.0 104 0 2 1 0.0% 2.88
208 Courtney Meunier11thBFA-Fairfax 6.5 145 1 1 1 50.0% 2.76
209 Abby Rothering10thWeston 9.0 188 1 2 2 33.3% 2.66
210 Sarann Boker12thSouthwestern 9.0 190 1 1 0 50.0% 2.63
211 Brian Wickman10thEmmetsburg 3.5 77 0 1 0 0.0% 2.60
212 Zac Grubbs11thNewbury 9.0 197 2 0 1 100.0% 2.54
213 Sydney Anderson12thEdison 3.8 84 0 1 0 0.0% 2.38
214 Lily Forehand11thMound City 9.0 186 0 2 0 0.0% 2.15
214 Dustin Mauk12thNewcastle 9.0 185 0 2 0 0.0% 2.16
216 Xander Brown9thDelphi 9.0 202 0 2 0 0.0% 1.98
217 Karsyn Kraus9thPilot Grove 5.4 111 0 1 0 0.0% 1.80
218 Chris Kramarczyk11thWest Point B 9.0 185 0 2 1 0.0% 1.62
219 Nick Baylor12thColumbiana 9.0 192 0 2 1 0.0% 1.56
220 Grace Melton10thRiverton 7.5 152 0 1 0 0.0% 1.32
221 Tyler Provence11thChelsea 7.5 157 0 1 0 0.0% 1.27
221 Dillon Blount11thBaconton Charter 7.5 155 0 1 0 0.0% 1.29
223 Elijah Barnhart12thSouthern Fulton 8.5 177 1 1 3 50.0% 1.13
223 Gabby Broedel11thNorth White 8.5 174 0 1 0 0.0% 1.15
225 Zach Caraballo10thFair Haven B 9.0 194 0 1 0 0.0% 1.03
225 Sabrina Johnson12thColton-Pierrepont 9.0 192 0 1 0 0.0% 1.04
227 Sam Barnhart11thNewbury 9.0 197 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Kyle Zimmerman9thEast Palestine 6.1 132 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Jonathan Arguello10thMiami Community Charter 6.0 131 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Yulisa Mejia10thMiami Community Charter 5.5 119 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Carrie Bowlin10thAshville 5.1 110 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Rolando Conde10thMiami Community Charter 4.0 92 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Kassady Murphy11thColumbiana 4.0 86 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Isabella Roth9thPilot Grove 4.1 83 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Jason MacKay12thEdison 3.8 82 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Jon Morgan Hathcock12thBrooks 4.0 82 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Kyle Towner11thLitchfield 4.0 81 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Kendra Hoover9thEast Palestine 3.5 79 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Sydney Paul10thEdison 3.3 72 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Alex Hudson9thClinton-Massie 1.9 42 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Karlee Adams-West9thEast Palestine 1.9 42 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Mattie Leway11thSmithville 1.9 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Logan Draeger11thChelsea 1.5 35 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Autumn McAllister10thPiketon 1.5 31 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Ashley Beck12thBaconton Charter 1.5 30 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Alex Behm12thGreenville 1.2 25 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Madison Conley9thPiketon 1.1 22 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Braylie Spencer10thPiketon 1.0 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Ron Phillips10thWhite Cloud 0.9 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Natalie Risser12thVan Buren 0.9 18 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Haily Dick10thNorth White 0.7 13 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Jeffrey Broedel12thNorth White 0.7 13 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Gabriel Hernandez9thRappahannock County 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Ethan Corbett11thHandley 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Austin Smith11thHandley 0.6 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Ian Kern10thVan Buren 0.5 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Chase Jordan11thHandley 0.4 7 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Sariena Maka9thWhite Cloud 0.0 1 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
227 Bob Feldpausch9thWhite Cloud 0.0 1 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
260 Nick Hurt11thSmithville 3.1 63 0 0 1 0.0% -1.59
261 Jacob Sheffield8thRappahannock County 0.6 11 0 0 1 0.0% -9.09

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read