2014 Small School National Championship Tournament

Date: Saturday, May 3, 2014 – Sunday, May 4, 2014
Location: Hilton Minneapolis/St. Paul Airport Mall of America (Bloomington, MN)

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard). Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Olivia Kiser11thGlasgow 14.0 309 61 101 12 37.7% 120.71
2 Charles Ault12thCumberland 14.0 305 50 102 31 32.9% 105.90
3 David York12thLitchfield 16.0 332 43 114 19 27.4% 101.81
4 Jared Lockwood11thHallsville 16.0 341 62 67 9 48.1% 91.20
5 Michael Shereda11thRiverton 11.0 223 17 70 6 19.5% 82.96
6 Henry Hawthorn11thHarmony Science North Austin 15.0 339 55 58 7 48.7% 80.83
7 Luke Schuster12thPilot Grove 12.0 248 14 82 12 14.6% 78.23
8 Erik Nickels12thNewcastle 13.0 273 5 93 8 5.1% 70.70
9 Brianna Prislipsky12thSouth Range 13.0 273 42 29 0 59.2% 67.40
10 Sam McKay12thChelsea 11.0 239 14 64 15 17.9% 64.85
11 Christian Green12thWhite Cloud 13.4 288 9 81 10 10.0% 62.15
12 Jake Meyer12thMound City 11.0 228 11 59 20 15.7% 57.46
13 Andrew Jenkins12thColton-Pierrepont 11.0 235 13 49 3 21.0% 57.02
14 Gary Leach11thBaconton Charter 13.0 270 23 48 14 32.4% 55.93
15 Christian Moore12thSouth Range 13.0 273 30 35 12 46.2% 54.21
16 Ali Barreh11thHarmony Science North Austin 15.0 339 33 45 9 42.3% 53.10
17 Curtis Myers11thEast Palestine 9.0 196 9 40 3 18.4% 53.06
18 Lucas Williams10thMacomb 14.0 298 20 57 16 26.0% 53.02
19 Noah Hykes12thSouthern Fulton 9.0 187 5 42 6 10.6% 49.73
20 Kaeden Kessinger10thSouthwestern 13.0 278 9 61 15 12.9% 48.20
21 Trevor Jones11thNorth White 8.8 179 6 39 12 13.3% 46.93
22 Abhinav Kurada10thAdvanced Math & Science 15.0 335 42 25 19 62.7% 46.87
23 James MacLeod11thRappahannock County 12.0 252 12 46 11 20.7% 46.43
24 Nick Wilson12thAshville 9.0 197 6 42 11 12.5% 46.19
25 Daniel McAllister9thDanville 11.0 220 12 42 21 22.2% 45.00
26 Sebastian Rowe11thEdison 9.0 194 9 34 10 20.9% 43.81
26 Andrew Riddle10thGreenville 11.5 242 9 42 5 17.6% 43.80
28 Zach Watkins11thBaconton Charter 13.0 270 9 49 8 15.5% 43.33
29 Josh Null11thHallsville 16.0 341 23 42 12 35.4% 41.35
30 Shashank Madhu10thAdvanced Math & Science 15.0 333 29 33 18 46.8% 40.54
31 Iuliu Balibanu12thGeneva 13.0 276 13 42 15 23.6% 39.13
32 Broox Ritter11thBrooks 10.0 207 7 33 7 17.5% 38.65
33 Clayton Cooper12thColumbiana 9.0 192 8 27 6 22.9% 37.50
34 Dylan Edwards12thColumbiana 9.0 192 5 28 2 15.2% 35.94
35 Aniruddh Iyengar10thAdvanced Math & Science 13.9 311 20 27 3 42.6% 35.69
35 Ryan Wallace12thWest Point B 9.0 185 2 33 6 5.7% 35.68
37 Owen Koucky11thMontpelier 6.0 127 4 19 9 17.4% 32.28
38 Zach Sutton10thMacomb 14.0 298 9 36 4 20.0% 31.88
39 Isaac Miller11thDelphi 9.0 202 2 33 8 5.7% 31.68
40 R. T. Leake12thRappahannock County 12.0 252 7 32 6 17.9% 31.35
41 Daniel Woodman12thSouthwestern 13.0 278 5 39 7 11.4% 30.94
42 David Feldpausch12thWhite Cloud 13.7 296 9 33 2 21.4% 30.74
43 Merek Corporon12thFair Haven B 9.0 194 1 29 3 3.3% 29.90
44 Mitch Hochfeld10thWestmont Hilltop 9.0 191 4 23 3 14.8% 28.80
44 Venkat Gella9thWestmont Hilltop 9.0 191 3 27 8 10.0% 28.80
46 Kevin Wissman12thClinton-Massie 8.1 168 3 23 7 11.5% 28.57
47 Matt Bado12thVan Buren 8.0 163 6 18 8 25.0% 28.22
48 Kathleen Johnson11thOttawa Hills 9.0 191 3 24 4 11.1% 27.75
49 Missy Fregeau12thWestmont 9.0 188 5 20 3 20.0% 27.66
50 Colton Sanden9thCamp Hill 8.5 174 3 20 1 13.0% 27.59
51 Sam Horowitz-Soyos12thCamp Hill 11.0 228 4 26 3 13.3% 26.75
52 Braden Oestreich11thGreenville 7.6 161 5 14 0 26.3% 26.71
53 Jill Moely12thWeston 9.0 188 5 18 1 21.7% 26.60
54 Zakk Waddell10thWest Point A 14.0 297 9 27 3 25.0% 26.26
55 Thomas Schmitt12thGeneva 13.0 276 5 33 9 13.2% 26.09
56 Nick Hendee10thBFA-Fairfax 6.9 154 1 19 1 5.0% 25.97
57 Adam Martin12thSmithville 8.5 178 2 24 8 7.7% 25.84
58 Paxton Fitzpatrick11thCamp Hill 10.5 218 5 25 9 16.7% 25.69
59 Andrew Woodruff12thMacomb 14.0 298 8 31 12 20.5% 24.83
60 Joseph Muth12thDanville 11.0 220 5 23 7 17.9% 24.55
61 Ryan Lally12thBrooks 8.5 174 3 17 1 15.0% 24.14
62 Joel Wilner12thAdvanced Math & Science 13.5 299 5 30 3 14.3% 24.08
63 Ross Wallace10thWest Point A 14.0 297 9 27 11 25.0% 23.57
64 Andrew Thomas11thLitchfield 13.4 279 12 16 3 42.9% 23.30
65 Emily Thomas11thMound City 11.0 228 3 22 0 12.0% 23.25
66 Tallie Schaffer11thWest Point A 14.0 297 5 29 5 14.7% 22.90
67 Don Cruse12thGreenville 2.5 53 0 6 0 0.0% 22.64
68 Devin Gragg12thPiketon 9.0 187 4 17 4 19.0% 22.46
69 Jared Smith10thVan Buren 0.4 9 0 1 0 0.0% 22.22
70 Jack Wolff10thOttawa Hills 6.5 140 1 15 2 6.2% 22.14
71 Katherine Rampone12thFair Haven A 9.0 187 3 17 2 15.0% 21.93
72 Mak Sanders9thNewbury 9.0 197 2 21 5 8.7% 21.83
73 Taylor Bobowski12thEstes Park 8.5 179 1 18 0 5.3% 21.79
74 Brian Nardone11thHarmony Science North Austin 12.0 272 13 11 2 54.2% 21.69
75 Caleb Pearce10thSmithville 7.5 157 3 14 3 17.6% 21.66
76 Seth Herz11thMontpelier 6.0 121 3 9 2 25.0% 20.66
77 Jonah Francke11thMontpelier 6.0 126 0 14 2 0.0% 20.63
78 Catherine Jones10thCamp Hill 9.5 200 2 18 1 10.0% 20.50
79 Geoffrey Schukei10thBFA-Fairfax 8.5 191 1 20 4 4.8% 20.42
80 Daniel Folds12thHandley 9.0 185 2 18 5 10.0% 20.00
80 Daniel Schlosser12thRappahannock County 0.5 10 0 1 0 0.0% 20.00
82 Griffin Botts12thGlasgow 14.0 309 11 18 9 37.9% 19.42
83 Martin Allen11thMontpelier 6.0 126 3 9 3 25.0% 19.05
83 Ryan Thamert12thEstes Park 9.0 189 1 20 7 4.8% 19.05
85 Drew Conner11thVan Buren 9.0 185 3 14 2 17.6% 18.92
85 Jessica Belser12thHolmes County 9.0 185 3 14 2 17.6% 18.92
87 Nick Roman11thWest Point A 14.0 297 3 28 10 9.7% 18.52
88 Wil Bruninga11thBrooks 9.0 186 4 13 4 23.5% 18.28
89 Amulya Mohan12thAdvanced Math & Science 5.1 112 6 5 8 54.5% 17.86
89 Liam Schmitt10thGeneva 4.0 84 1 8 4 11.1% 17.86
91 Sarah Hoenes12thFair Haven B 9.0 194 2 15 2 11.8% 17.53
91 Audra Burke12thEdison 9.0 194 1 18 5 5.3% 17.53
93 Darby Jones11thSouthwestern 13.0 278 5 17 1 22.7% 17.27
94 Robert Trewin10thEmmetsburg 9.0 192 1 16 2 5.9% 17.19
95 Quinn Wright11thOttawa Hills 7.5 158 6 6 3 50.0% 17.09
96 Philippa Lehman12thGeneva 9.5 205 5 11 3 31.2% 16.59
97 Teresa Kubiak11thWestmont 9.0 188 1 14 0 6.7% 16.49
98 Ben Maron9thAdvanced Math & Science 5.5 122 4 5 2 44.4% 16.39
99 Nikki Settlemyre10thClinton-Massie 9.0 189 1 14 1 6.7% 15.87
100 Chris Drake12thClinton-Massie 4.1 89 1 6 1 14.3% 15.73
101 Prashanta Augustine11thGeneva 2.6 51 0 4 0 0.0% 15.69
102 Shawn Rast12thSouth Range 13.0 273 1 23 8 4.2% 15.02
103 Jon Streu11thRappahannock County 10.4 219 1 15 1 6.2% 14.61
104 Mitch Allen11thWestmont 9.0 188 0 13 0 0.0% 13.83
105 Zac Plesmid10thNewbury 9.0 197 1 14 4 6.7% 13.71
106 Alex Caraballo12thFair Haven A 9.0 187 1 11 0 8.3% 13.37
107 Eric Matherly11thDanville 11.0 220 1 15 4 6.2% 13.18
108 Logan Hansen11thHallsville 16.0 341 12 4 0 75.0% 12.90
109 Zach Thomas12thCumberland 14.0 305 7 15 12 31.8% 12.79
110 Joe McDermott12thWestmont 9.0 188 0 13 2 0.0% 12.77
111 Cody Even12thWeston 9.0 188 3 9 4 25.0% 12.23
112 Kirsten Cousins10thOttawa Hills 5.5 119 1 6 1 14.3% 11.76
112 Makenzie Moorman11thPiketon 9.0 187 1 11 3 8.3% 11.76
112 Adam Wright11thOttawa Hills 8.0 170 1 11 5 8.3% 11.76
112 Charlie Cacciatore10thFair Haven A 9.0 187 0 12 2 0.0% 11.76
112 James Ruby12thFair Haven A 9.0 187 0 11 0 0.0% 11.76
117 Brian Fox10thWeston 9.0 188 1 12 5 7.7% 11.70
118 Brittany Kenyon12thDanville 11.0 220 3 9 2 25.0% 11.36
118 Brandon Jenkins11thHolmes County 9.0 185 0 12 3 0.0% 11.35
120 Harrison Leinweber12thOttawa Hills 6.5 143 4 3 2 57.1% 11.19
121 Sergio Miranda12thNorth White 8.5 174 1 8 0 11.1% 10.92
122 Ellen Peterson11thClinton-Massie 1.7 37 0 2 0 0.0% 10.81
123 Jason Prince12thEstes Park 6.0 130 2 5 2 28.6% 10.77
124 Keith Bair12thSouth Range 13.0 273 3 14 9 17.6% 10.26
125 Marla Ross11thClinton-Massie 8.4 176 1 8 1 11.1% 10.23
126 Tyler Johns11thSouthern Fulton 9.0 187 1 11 6 8.3% 10.16
127 Kinder Guthrie11thLitchfield 10.7 223 5 6 5 45.5% 9.87
128 Clay Fetner12thHandley 9.0 185 0 11 4 0.0% 9.73
129 Jacob Klenke10thGreenville 10.1 210 0 10 0 0.0% 9.52
130 Cole Isaacs9thClinton-Massie 2.6 53 1 1 0 50.0% 9.43
131 Micah Orcutt11thEdison 7.0 150 3 5 5 37.5% 9.33
131 Waverly Hart10thOttawa Hills 4.9 107 0 6 2 0.0% 9.35
133 A. J. Arriaga10thVan Buren 4.1 86 2 2 2 50.0% 9.30
134 Jared Twenter12thPilot Grove 11.0 228 1 9 0 10.0% 9.21
135 Joel Adams10thHallsville 16.0 341 5 9 3 35.7% 8.80
135 Doug Vesey12thEmmetsburg 8.5 182 1 7 1 12.5% 8.79
137 Cordell Talbott10thWhite Cloud 9.2 198 1 7 0 12.5% 8.59
138 Brandin Baggin11thHandley 7.4 152 1 8 6 11.1% 8.55
138 Seth Kodner12thCamp Hill 4.0 82 0 4 1 0.0% 8.54
140 Rebecca Easton?Camp Hill 4.5 94 2 1 0 66.7% 8.51
140 Noah Whalen12thColton-Pierrepont 11.0 235 1 11 5 8.3% 8.51
142 Brenden Ade11thGreenville 6.4 133 0 8 5 0.0% 8.27
143 Delaynie Fritz12thHarmony Science North Austin 13.5 307 4 6 0 40.0% 7.82
144 Jacob Cooper11thGlasgow 14.0 309 4 7 2 36.4% 7.77
144 Mariah Watkins12thBaconton Charter 13.0 270 2 8 1 20.0% 7.78
146 Luke Thigpen12thBrooks 5.0 104 2 1 0 66.7% 7.69
147 Sophia Turbide11thGeneva 9.9 212 2 6 2 25.0% 7.55
147 Nate Frailey12thChelsea 11.0 239 1 9 3 10.0% 7.53
149 Hunter Lindsey10thGlasgow 14.0 309 3 7 0 30.0% 7.44
150 Abby Crothers11thPiketon 8.0 166 0 6 0 0.0% 7.23
151 Colin Peddycoart11thRiverton 11.0 223 1 7 1 12.5% 7.17
152 Arvind Bala12thHarmony Science North Austin 4.5 99 0 4 1 0.0% 7.07
153 Brody Little10thDelphi 9.0 202 3 3 1 50.0% 6.93
153 Matt Cooper11thVan Buren 3.5 72 0 3 1 0.0% 6.94
155 Noah Gochnauer11thSmithville 5.6 119 0 4 0 0.0% 6.72
156 Bruce Wiggins10thColumbiana 5.0 106 1 2 0 33.3% 6.60
157 Clayton Cooley11thHolmes County 9.0 185 0 6 0 0.0% 6.49
158 Reed Bader10thPilot Grove 12.0 248 2 5 0 28.6% 6.45
159 Mitchell Whalen11thMontpelier 6.0 127 0 5 2 0.0% 6.30
160 Dustin Mauk12thNewcastle 13.0 273 0 9 1 0.0% 6.23
161 Reagan Creekmore12thBrooks 7.0 145 1 3 0 25.0% 6.21
162 Mike Feldpausch11thWhite Cloud 11.5 248 1 6 0 14.3% 6.05
163 Kieran Perry12thColton-Pierrepont 11.0 235 1 6 1 14.3% 5.96
163 Prestin Winkles12thHandley 9.0 185 0 6 1 0.0% 5.95
165 Sam Ross12thChelsea 4.6 102 2 0 0 100.0% 5.88
166 Ben Tague11thBFA-Fairfax 7.1 158 2 3 3 40.0% 5.70
166 Gabrielle Torrance10thMacomb 14.0 298 2 6 1 25.0% 5.70
168 Kade Marsili12thEast Palestine 9.0 196 1 5 2 16.7% 5.61
169 Dalton Hauschen9thEmmetsburg 8.5 181 0 8 6 0.0% 5.52
170 Nicole Kammerlocher12thNewcastle 13.0 273 3 4 2 42.9% 5.49
171 Chase Forehand11thHolmes County 9.0 185 2 2 0 50.0% 5.41
172 Caleb Johnson10thAshville 8.5 186 0 6 2 0.0% 5.38
173 Megan Nally10thRiverton 6.5 131 1 2 0 33.3% 5.34
174 Henry Mason11thRappahannock County 12.0 252 2 5 3 28.6% 5.16
175 Haleigh Warren9thAshville 4.4 98 1 1 0 50.0% 5.10
175 Kylea Walker12thGreenville 8.3 177 1 3 0 25.0% 5.08
177 Evan Jones11thEast Palestine 6.5 139 1 2 0 33.3% 5.04
178 Jay Zecchinelli11thMontpelier 6.0 121 1 2 1 33.3% 4.96
179 Tiffany Schuck10thRiverton 6.0 122 0 3 0 0.0% 4.92
180 Michael Sweeney12thWest Point B 9.0 185 1 4 2 20.0% 4.86
181 Matt Wilkins11thVan Buren 7.1 146 2 2 3 50.0% 4.79
182 Jacob Steiner10thSmithville 2.0 42 0 1 0 0.0% 4.76
183 Jack Weidner9thWestmont Hilltop 9.0 191 0 5 1 0.0% 4.71
183 Christina Bright10thSouthern Fulton 5.2 106 0 4 3 0.0% 4.72
185 Rebekah Quinn12thLitchfield 7.3 150 1 3 2 25.0% 4.67
186 Adam Martin12thAshville 9.0 197 1 3 0 25.0% 4.57
187 Laura Burcham11thNorth White 8.8 179 0 4 0 0.0% 4.47
188 Hailey Garman12thMound City 11.0 228 2 2 0 50.0% 4.39
189 Sarann Boker12thSouthwestern 13.0 278 2 3 0 40.0% 4.32
189 Maddie Whitesell9thWest Point B 9.0 185 0 4 0 0.0% 4.32
191 Jose Vega10thMiami Community Charter 8.5 187 1 4 3 20.0% 4.28
192 Nathan Shaffer11thSmithville 2.4 49 0 1 0 0.0% 4.08
193 Joshua Pearson12thEstes Park 5.0 101 1 2 3 33.3% 3.96
194 Jerry Brockett11thCumberland 14.0 305 2 3 0 40.0% 3.93
194 Howard York12thWhite Cloud 5.9 127 1 2 2 33.3% 3.94
196 Tom Rowles10thVan Buren 2.6 52 0 1 0 0.0% 3.85
197 Logan Ash11thEstes Park 7.5 157 1 2 1 33.3% 3.82
198 Julia Hurst11thPiketon 6.4 134 1 1 0 50.0% 3.73
198 Andrea Fischer12thLitchfield 10.3 214 0 4 0 0.0% 3.74
200 Bo McSpadden12thChelsea 6.4 137 1 1 0 50.0% 3.65
200 David Williams10thWestmont Hilltop 9.0 191 1 2 0 33.3% 3.66
202 Lacey Bradshaw10thSouthern Fulton 4.4 91 1 0 0 100.0% 3.30
202 Tucker Bowman12thCumberland 14.0 305 2 2 0 50.0% 3.28
202 Chace Carpenter11thBFA-Fairfax 6.9 152 1 1 0 50.0% 3.29
202 Tyler Gower12thNewcastle 13.0 273 0 6 3 0.0% 3.30
206 Kyle Towner11thLitchfield 6.3 130 0 2 0 0.0% 3.08
206 Victoria Hernandez10thMiami Community Charter 3.0 65 0 1 0 0.0% 3.08
208 Kylie Navarro10thMiami Community Charter 9.0 198 0 4 2 0.0% 3.03
209 Angel Perez9thEmmetsburg 6.5 136 0 2 0 0.0% 2.94
210 Nathan Frantz10thSmithville 5.0 104 0 2 1 0.0% 2.88
211 Courtney Meunier11thBFA-Fairfax 6.5 145 1 1 1 50.0% 2.76
212 Abby Rothering10thWeston 9.0 188 1 2 2 33.3% 2.66
213 Brian Wickman10thEmmetsburg 3.5 77 0 1 0 0.0% 2.60
214 Zac Grubbs11thNewbury 9.0 197 2 0 1 100.0% 2.54
215 Sydney Anderson12thEdison 3.8 84 0 1 0 0.0% 2.38
216 Dillon Blount11thBaconton Charter 11.1 229 1 1 0 50.0% 2.18
217 Xander Brown9thDelphi 9.0 202 0 2 0 0.0% 1.98
218 Lily Forehand11thMound City 11.0 228 0 2 0 0.0% 1.75
219 Sabrina Johnson12thColton-Pierrepont 11.0 235 0 2 0 0.0% 1.70
220 Chris Kramarczyk11thWest Point B 9.0 185 0 2 1 0.0% 1.62
221 Nick Baylor12thColumbiana 9.0 192 0 2 1 0.0% 1.56
222 Karsyn Kraus9thPilot Grove 6.9 144 0 1 0 0.0% 1.39
223 Elijah Barnhart12thSouthern Fulton 8.5 177 1 1 3 50.0% 1.13
223 Gabby Broedel11thNorth White 8.5 174 0 1 0 0.0% 1.15
225 Zach Caraballo10thFair Haven B 9.0 194 0 1 0 0.0% 1.03
225 Grace Melton10thRiverton 9.5 193 0 1 0 0.0% 1.04
225 Tyler Provence11thChelsea 8.9 192 0 1 0 0.0% 1.04
228 Sam Barnhart11thNewbury 9.0 197 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Kyle Zimmerman9thEast Palestine 6.1 132 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Jonathan Arguello10thMiami Community Charter 6.0 131 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Isabella Roth9thPilot Grove 6.1 124 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Yulisa Mejia10thMiami Community Charter 5.5 119 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Carrie Bowlin10thAshville 5.1 110 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Rolando Conde10thMiami Community Charter 4.0 92 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Jon Morgan Hathcock12thBrooks 4.5 92 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Kassady Murphy11thColumbiana 4.0 86 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Jason MacKay12thEdison 3.8 82 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Kendra Hoover9thEast Palestine 3.5 79 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Sydney Paul10thEdison 3.3 72 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Logan Draeger11thChelsea 2.1 47 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Alex Hudson9thClinton-Massie 1.9 42 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Karlee Adams-West9thEast Palestine 1.9 42 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Ashley Beck12thBaconton Charter 1.9 41 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Mattie Leway11thSmithville 1.9 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Alex Behm12thGreenville 1.7 36 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Ron Phillips10thWhite Cloud 1.6 35 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Autumn McAllister10thPiketon 1.5 31 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Madison Conley9thPiketon 1.1 22 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Braylie Spencer10thPiketon 1.0 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Natalie Risser12thVan Buren 0.9 18 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Jeffrey Broedel12thNorth White 0.7 13 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Haily Dick10thNorth White 0.7 13 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Ethan Corbett11thHandley 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Gabriel Hernandez9thRappahannock County 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Austin Smith11thHandley 0.6 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Ian Kern10thVan Buren 0.5 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Bob Feldpausch9thWhite Cloud 0.4 8 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Sariena Maka9thWhite Cloud 0.4 8 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
228 Chase Jordan11thHandley 0.4 7 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
260 Nick Hurt11thSmithville 3.1 63 0 0 1 0.0% -1.59
261 Jacob Sheffield8thRappahannock County 0.6 11 0 0 1 0.0% -9.09

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read