Centennial Invitational

Date: Sunday, November 9, 2014
Host: Centennial High School (Ellicott City, MD)
Scoring Rules: NAQT

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard) in the preliminary rounds of the tournament. Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Varsity Division (IS-141A) Jump to the Novice Division Jump to the Middle School Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Lawrence SimonQuince Orchard A 5.0 100 35 12 6 74.5% 123.00
2 Ben KoppelRichard Montgomery A 4.0 80 28 8 2 77.8% 122.50
3 Yu LuRichard Montgomery B 4.5 90 22 11 3 66.7% 94.44
4 Varun WadhwaWilmington Charter A 5.0 100 28 8 7 77.8% 93.00
5 Cathy XueMontgomery Blair A 5.0 100 22 14 6 61.1% 88.00
6 Ryan GolantThomas Jefferson Science & Tech A 5.0 100 22 10 4 68.8% 82.00
7 Vinaichandra RachakondaEleanor Roosevelt 5.0 100 13 26 10 33.3% 81.00
8 Reese FulgenziLoudoun County 5.0 100 17 15 5 53.1% 76.00
9 Eric LuMontgomery Blair B 5.0 100 17 13 6 56.7% 71.00
10 Patrick QuionLangley 5.0 103 14 16 7 46.7% 65.05
11 Alex "Bolsillo" SankaranHenderson 5.0 100 9 22 6 29.0% 65.00
12 Mohan MalhotraWilmington Charter B 5.0 100 17 11 10 60.7% 63.00
13 Ben SeifertNorth Hagerstown 5.0 100 10 14 3 41.7% 55.00
14 Jordan GriffinHoward 4.0 80 10 8 4 55.6% 52.50
15 Dash Yeatts-LonskeRichard Montgomery B 4.5 90 9 11 2 45.0% 52.22
16 Eric UrbanasArchbishop Spalding A 5.0 100 12 10 4 54.5% 52.00
17 Jacob AugelliJames W. Robinson A 5.0 100 10 12 3 45.5% 51.00
18 Jack ZentLoudoun County 5.0 100 6 17 2 26.1% 50.00
19 Piotr CrittendenManheim Township A 5.0 100 12 8 3 60.0% 49.00
19 Matthew FuchsMaret A 5.0 100 9 12 2 42.9% 49.00
21 Sam PaulHoward 4.5 90 11 6 2 64.7% 47.78
22 Aaron ZuoManheim Township B 5.0 100 10 9 2 52.6% 46.00
23 Sam GreenbergBullis A 5.0 103 7 14 2 33.3% 45.63
24 Ho-Jung YangWalter Johnson A 5.0 100 11 10 8 52.4% 45.00
25 Max FrankfurterRichard Montgomery A 4.5 90 8 8 1 50.0% 43.33
26 Kyle DoubledayHoward 4.0 80 11 3 5 78.6% 42.50
26 Nicholas TorreRiver Hill 4.0 80 10 5 6 66.7% 42.50
28 Mabel D'SouzaWilmington Charter A 5.0 100 10 6 0 62.5% 42.00
29 Buddy BurrowsMaret B 5.0 100 5 15 4 25.0% 41.00
30 Alex NewmanMontgomery Blair A 5.0 100 8 8 1 50.0% 39.00
31 Ahan PatelManheim Township A 5.0 100 9 7 3 56.2% 38.00
31 Catherine JonesCamp Hill A 5.0 100 7 10 3 41.2% 38.00
33 Colin MurphyThomas Jefferson Science & Tech A 5.0 100 4 12 0 25.0% 36.00
34 Shrayus SorturWilmington Charter B 5.0 100 12 1 3 92.3% 35.00
35 Stephen ClementBullis A 5.0 103 3 17 8 15.0% 33.98
36 Tommy TrippWalter Johnson A 5.0 100 9 5 4 64.3% 33.00
36 Ian LazerenkoArchbishop Spalding B 5.0 100 7 7 2 50.0% 33.00
38 Tanay WakhareQuince Orchard A 3.5 70 7 3 4 70.0% 32.86
39 Paxton FitzpatrickCamp Hill A 4.5 90 2 12 1 14.3% 32.22
40 Clark DemareeRiver Hill 4.0 80 2 12 5 14.3% 31.25
41 Mike DanelloMaret A 5.0 100 5 10 5 33.3% 30.00
42 Brandon BarajasGlenelg A 5.0 100 6 6 1 50.0% 29.00
42 Jonathan PettArchbishop Spalding A 5.0 100 5 8 2 38.5% 29.00
44 Joseph DeerinManheim Township A 5.0 100 8 3 2 72.7% 28.00
44 Nat RubinQuince Orchard A 5.0 100 8 3 2 72.7% 28.00
44 Jared LantermanGlenelg A 5.0 100 7 7 7 50.0% 28.00
44 Ranjani ParthasarathyThomas Jefferson Science & Tech A 5.0 100 5 7 1 41.7% 28.00
48 Craig AndersonLangley 4.4 90 5 5 0 50.0% 27.78
49 Matt OwensLangley 4.0 83 7 2 2 77.8% 27.71
50 Paul DellLangley 3.1 63 4 3 1 57.1% 26.98
50 Alan BaluWilmington Charter A 5.0 100 6 5 1 54.5% 27.00
52 Grace KimWilmington Charter A 5.0 100 5 6 1 45.5% 26.00
52 Sunny OuyangRichard Montgomery A 5.0 100 5 6 1 45.5% 26.00
52 Colton SandenCamp Hill A 5.0 100 3 9 1 25.0% 26.00
55 Jamie GordyRichard Montgomery B 4.0 80 6 1 0 85.7% 25.00
55 Jordan KatzHammond A 4.0 80 5 3 1 62.5% 25.00
57 Tara BhardvajRichard Montgomery B 3.5 70 5 2 2 71.4% 24.29
58 Rohan NarayanWilmington Charter B 5.0 100 7 3 4 70.0% 23.00
58 Noah LevineMontgomery Blair A 5.0 100 5 5 2 50.0% 23.00
58 Shayar BhattacharjeeManheim Township B 5.0 100 3 7 0 30.0% 23.00
61 Vishnu DharmarajMontgomery Blair B 5.0 100 4 6 4 40.0% 20.00
61 Nikko OngManheim Township B 5.0 100 3 8 5 27.3% 20.00
61 Adam HazardMount Vernon A 5.0 100 1 9 1 10.0% 20.00
64 Thomas RisoleoMaret B 5.0 100 4 4 1 50.0% 19.00
65 Perry BeamerMontgomery Blair B 3.5 70 3 3 2 50.0% 18.57
66 Vivien ZhuRichard Montgomery A 3.0 60 3 1 0 75.0% 18.33
67 Jonathan ZiskWalter Johnson A 5.0 100 5 3 3 62.5% 18.00
67 Jake MarkoffNorth Hagerstown 5.0 100 1 8 1 11.1% 18.00
69 Adeyemi LawelMt. Hebron A 4.5 90 3 5 3 37.5% 17.78
70 Dhivyan KarunakaranMt. Hebron A 3.5 70 2 3 0 40.0% 17.14
71 Ben HaasCamp Hill B 5.0 100 1 8 2 11.1% 17.00
72 Sean MartinArchbishop Spalding B 5.0 100 2 8 6 20.0% 16.00
73 Dana ChanHoward 3.5 70 3 1 1 75.0% 14.29
74 Suraj JoshiHenderson 5.0 100 3 3 1 50.0% 14.00
74 Muhammed IbrahimMount Vernon A 5.0 100 1 6 1 14.3% 14.00
76 Tim BakerHammond A 5.0 100 0 7 1 0.0% 13.00
77 David WittenMontgomery Blair B 3.5 70 2 2 1 50.0% 12.86
77 Sean MartinRichard Montgomery A 3.5 70 2 3 3 40.0% 12.86
77 Rebecca EastonCamp Hill A 3.5 70 0 5 1 0.0% 12.86
80 Jian SorianoMt. Hebron A 2.0 40 0 3 1 0.0% 12.50
81 Anja KalabaManheim Township A 5.0 100 4 2 4 66.7% 12.00
81 Robby FleischmanMontgomery Blair A 5.0 100 2 3 0 40.0% 12.00
81 Tyler MontgomeryGlenelg A 5.0 100 2 4 2 33.3% 12.00
81 Nathan JohnsonManheim Township B 5.0 100 1 5 1 16.7% 12.00
85 James GriffinHoward 3.5 70 1 5 5 16.7% 11.43
86 Henry PeckQuince Orchard A 4.0 80 3 2 4 60.0% 11.25
87 Kevin MurrayWilmington Charter B 5.0 100 2 4 3 33.3% 11.00
87 Alyssa KassebaumMount Vernon A 5.0 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
87 Jacob RombachArchbishop Spalding A 5.0 100 0 6 1 0.0% 11.00
90 Eleanor GerhardCamp Hill A 2.0 40 1 1 1 50.0% 10.00
90 Kevin YingRichard Montgomery B 3.5 70 1 3 2 25.0% 10.00
90 Gideon EpsteinWalter Johnson A 5.0 100 0 6 2 0.0% 10.00
93 Ashish KumbhardareHenderson 5.0 100 3 1 2 75.0% 9.00
93 Young Jae KwonJames W. Robinson A 5.0 100 2 3 3 40.0% 9.00
93 Kamyar DastaniEleanor Roosevelt 5.0 100 1 3 0 25.0% 9.00
93 Michael YueThomas Jefferson Science & Tech A 5.0 100 1 3 0 25.0% 9.00
93 Alex DrdaCamp Hill B 5.0 100 0 5 1 0.0% 9.00
98 John BaekRiver Hill 4.0 80 1 2 0 33.3% 8.75
99 Scott MyersArchbishop Spalding B 5.0 100 1 3 1 25.0% 8.00
100 Tyler SullivanHenderson 5.0 100 3 0 2 100.0% 7.00
101 Annie WangLangley 3.5 73 0 3 1 0.0% 6.85
102 Austin PardueHammond A 4.0 80 0 3 1 0.0% 6.25
103 Steffen CornwellRiver Hill 4.0 80 2 1 4 66.7% 5.00
103 Nick BorshHammond A 4.0 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
105 Justin YaoJames W. Robinson A 5.0 100 1 1 1 50.0% 4.00
105 Dylan MeloyCamp Hill B 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
107 Adam SchwagerBullis A 5.0 103 1 2 3 33.3% 3.88
108 Samantha GrimesMount Vernon A 5.0 100 1 0 0 100.0% 3.00
108 Hunter WhaplesEleanor Roosevelt 5.0 100 1 1 2 50.0% 3.00
108 Abby GurgioloCamp Hill B 5.0 100 0 2 1 0.0% 3.00
111 Gabriel VinyardRiver Hill 4.0 80 0 1 0 0.0% 2.50
112 Zach PopkinMaret B 5.0 100 2 1 6 66.7% 2.00
112 Jen YoshikawaArchbishop Spalding B 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
112 Mark CarmanGlenelg A 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
112 Lucian LumMt. Hebron A 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
116 Saikrishna KallaMt. Hebron A 4.0 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
117 Caroline AugelliJames W. Robinson A 5.0 100 1 0 3 100.0% 0.00
117 Mary SmithArchbishop Spalding A 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
117 Shawn MeepagalaEleanor Roosevelt 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
117 Thomas RisoleoMaret A 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
117 Mike DanelloMaret B 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
117 Enya WangMontgomery Blair B 3.0 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
117 Camille LevinNorth Hagerstown 3.0 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
117 Sean MannersQuince Orchard A 2.5 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
117 Michael HersheyNorth Hagerstown 2.0 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
117 Sherrie TarkNorth Hagerstown 1.5 30 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
117 Yemi LawaiMt. Hebron A 1.0 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
117 Natalie FrenchHoward 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
129 Taylan TuncataMaret A 5.0 100 0 4 9 0.0% -1.00
130 Arianne StarkNorth Hagerstown 3.5 70 0 0 1 0.0% -1.43
131 Candace J.Hammond A 3.0 60 0 0 2 0.0% -3.33

Novice Division (IS-141A) Jump to the Varsity Division Jump to the Middle School Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Saam ZahedianRichard Montgomery C 5.0 100 22 27 7 44.9% 113.00
2 Harry Daley-YoungSt. Anselm's A 5.0 100 19 20 5 48.7% 92.00
3 Jeremy SontchiWilmington Charter C 5.0 100 16 22 9 42.1% 83.00
4 Alex HoweThomas Jefferson Science & Tech C 5.0 100 17 15 1 53.1% 80.00
5 Antonio KaridesSeverna Park A 5.0 100 13 25 10 34.2% 79.00
6 Gabriel BrunalOld Mill B 5.0 100 7 30 7 18.9% 74.00
7 Christopher UmanzorOld Mill A 5.0 100 6 29 7 17.1% 69.00
8 Alex McGrathSeverna Park B 5.0 100 6 26 3 18.8% 67.00
9 Logan FeingoldQuince Orchard B 5.0 100 15 10 6 60.0% 59.00
10 Adam HowlettRichard Montgomery C 5.0 100 8 17 1 32.0% 57.00
11 Paul DumitrescuThomas Jefferson Science & Tech B 5.0 103 9 17 4 34.6% 55.34
12 Rohan HegdeThomas Jefferson Science & Tech C 5.0 100 9 17 7 34.6% 54.00
13 Kevin BakerHammond C 5.0 106 8 18 3 30.8% 53.77
14 Saurav PattanayakThomas Jefferson Science & Tech B 5.0 103 10 14 3 41.7% 53.40
15 Neil LeisenringManheim Township C 5.0 100 6 19 3 24.0% 53.00
16 Emily MyersFranklin A 5.0 100 11 11 3 50.0% 52.00
17 Nathaniel MonahanSt. Anselm's A 5.0 100 12 8 2 60.0% 50.00
18 Garret AndersonManheim Township E 5.0 100 7 15 2 31.8% 49.00
19 Danielle SidelnikovWalter Johnson B 5.0 100 5 20 7 20.0% 48.00
20 Brock PetersGlenelg B 4.5 90 3 20 6 13.0% 47.78
21 Ben MeitQuince Orchard B 5.0 100 8 17 11 32.0% 47.00
22 Andy LiRichard Montgomery E 5.0 103 7 13 0 35.0% 45.63
23 Hannah FishmanMcDonogh 5.0 100 2 20 2 9.1% 44.00
24 James LefkowitzWilde Lake 4.0 80 3 13 1 18.8% 42.50
25 Evan ParegolGlenelg B 5.0 100 4 15 0 21.1% 42.00
25 Naveen RamanRichard Montgomery D 5.0 100 1 22 5 4.3% 42.00
27 Morgan VanderheiOakland Mills 5.0 100 3 17 2 15.0% 41.00
28 Harry DeutschRichard Montgomery D 5.0 100 4 15 3 21.1% 39.00
29 George Aleks CrittendenManheim Township D 5.0 100 7 8 2 46.7% 35.00
30 Sam NewmierEaston 5.0 100 1 17 5 5.6% 32.00
31 Krish MalhotraWilmington Charter D 5.0 100 2 14 3 12.5% 31.00
32 Barret RusFranklin B 5.0 100 3 10 2 23.1% 27.00
32 Naim Abu-El HawaJames W. Robinson B 5.0 100 3 10 2 23.1% 27.00
32 Sunil NarayanWilmington Charter D 5.0 100 2 12 3 14.3% 27.00
35 Jonathan OngManheim Township C 5.0 100 5 7 3 41.7% 26.00
35 Ross MilhiserFranklin B 5.0 100 4 8 2 33.3% 26.00
35 Eric ZhuangManheim Township C 5.0 100 3 10 3 23.1% 26.00
35 Michael BuffaManheim Township C 5.0 100 2 11 2 15.4% 26.00
35 Michael GodfreyWalter Johnson B 5.0 100 2 11 2 15.4% 26.00
35 Carson BrownManheim Township E 5.0 100 2 12 4 14.3% 26.00
41 Dan NguyenManheim Township D 5.0 100 3 9 2 25.0% 25.00
41 Rebekah GinsburgFranklin A 5.0 100 2 10 1 16.7% 25.00
43 Christina KimWilmington Charter C 5.0 100 4 8 4 33.3% 24.00
43 Arjun SharmaHammond B 5.0 100 3 8 1 27.3% 24.00
43 Daniel CortezMount Vernon B 5.0 100 3 8 1 27.3% 24.00
46 Matt KeelerEaston 5.0 100 2 9 1 18.2% 23.00
46 John WoodsonHammond D 5.0 100 2 9 1 18.2% 23.00
48 Evan NibbeJames W. Robinson C 5.0 100 2 11 6 15.4% 22.00
49 Magdalena MrozWilmington Charter C 5.0 100 3 8 4 27.3% 21.00
49 James WoolsonManheim Township D 5.0 100 1 9 0 10.0% 21.00
51 Tristan HenkelHammond C 5.0 106 3 7 1 30.0% 20.75
52 Austin BradyWilde Lake 3.0 60 3 2 1 60.0% 20.00
52 Michael L.St. Anselm's A 5.0 100 3 6 1 33.3% 20.00
52 Ronny ChoudhuryHammond B 5.0 100 2 7 0 22.2% 20.00
55 Longfei YangRichard Montgomery E 3.6 73 2 4 0 33.3% 19.18
56 David BartlingJames W. Robinson B 5.0 100 3 6 2 33.3% 19.00
57 Lucia JiangRichard Montgomery D 5.0 100 2 7 2 22.2% 18.00
57 Justin SmithMount Vernon B 5.0 100 0 9 0 0.0% 18.00
57 Matt BakerWilde Lake 2.5 50 0 5 1 0.0% 18.00
60 Wendy YinThomas Jefferson Science & Tech C 5.0 100 3 5 2 37.5% 17.00
60 Ben LukeSeverna Park A 5.0 100 3 6 4 33.3% 17.00
60 Richa AgnihotiSeverna Park B 5.0 100 1 7 0 12.5% 17.00
63 Amber PotterOur Lady of Mt. Carmel 4.0 80 1 5 0 16.7% 16.25
64 Dan ReisfeldFranklin A 5.0 100 3 4 1 42.9% 16.00
64 Bryce KatchManheim Township D 5.0 100 1 7 1 12.5% 16.00
64 Rachel CooperMcDonogh 5.0 100 1 7 1 12.5% 16.00
67 David FuRichard Montgomery E 3.5 73 1 4 0 20.0% 15.07
68 Alex MoonWilde Lake 1.0 20 1 1 2 50.0% 15.00
68 Tien DoanMt. Hebron B 4.0 80 2 3 0 40.0% 15.00
68 Dat HuynhFranklin A 5.0 100 2 6 3 25.0% 15.00
68 Brian HowardArundel 5.0 100 1 6 0 14.3% 15.00
68 Ryan RidgellHammond D 5.0 100 0 8 1 0.0% 15.00
68 Hannah CollinsArchbishop Spalding C 4.0 80 0 7 2 0.0% 15.00
68 Tom GleasonArchbishop Spalding C 4.0 80 0 6 0 0.0% 15.00
75 Jason WallsHammond D 5.0 100 2 4 0 33.3% 14.00
75 Evan GrimmOld Mill A 5.0 100 0 7 0 0.0% 14.00
77 Christopher AshbyOur Lady of Mt. Carmel 4.0 80 0 6 1 0.0% 13.75
78 Isaac AbiyeHammond B 5.0 100 0 9 5 0.0% 13.00
79 Ryan KangMt. Hebron B 4.0 80 0 5 0 0.0% 12.50
79 Nick DiLeonardiOur Lady of Mt. Carmel 4.0 80 0 5 0 0.0% 12.50
81 Ekansh ViniakQuince Orchard B 5.0 100 3 2 1 60.0% 12.00
81 Shreya RameshJames W. Robinson B 5.0 100 2 3 0 40.0% 12.00
81 Jonathan MendleyRichard Montgomery D 5.0 100 2 4 2 33.3% 12.00
81 William LittleMcDonogh 5.0 100 1 5 1 16.7% 12.00
85 Charity WongMt. Hebron B 4.0 80 1 3 0 25.0% 11.25
86 Stephanie KaplanBullis B 5.0 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
86 Tali ChampreyBullis B 5.0 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
86 Sanjay SharmaMt. Hebron C 5.0 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
86 Tyler SmithSeverna Park A 5.0 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
90 Dan MarzecManheim Township E 5.0 100 1 5 3 16.7% 10.00
90 Nick PetrilloJames W. Robinson B 5.0 100 0 7 4 0.0% 10.00
90 Nicholas PettArchbishop Spalding C 4.0 80 0 4 0 0.0% 10.00
90 James LoreGlenelg B 4.0 80 0 4 0 0.0% 10.00
94 Rij PatelMcDonogh 5.0 100 0 5 1 0.0% 9.00
95 Anupama PhakalMt. Hebron B 4.0 80 1 2 0 33.3% 8.75
95 Hakim LahlouMount Vernon B 4.0 80 0 4 1 0.0% 8.75
97 Mike BakerHammond C 5.0 106 2 2 1 50.0% 8.49
98 Ryan PrestonOakland Mills 5.0 100 1 3 1 25.0% 8.00
98 Emily BansemerSeverna Park B 5.0 100 0 4 0 0.0% 8.00
98 Ryan AlfalijMount Vernon B 2.5 50 0 2 0 0.0% 8.00
101 Sabrina GuedesRichard Montgomery E 4.4 90 1 2 0 33.3% 7.78
102 Brian ScherzoArchbishop Spalding C 4.0 80 0 3 0 0.0% 7.50
103 Karen Osei-BoamahMt. Hebron C 5.0 100 1 2 0 33.3% 7.00
103 Aaron MagazinerFranklin B 5.0 100 1 3 2 25.0% 7.00
103 Caroline CarbaughJames W. Robinson C 5.0 100 0 5 3 0.0% 7.00
106 Emma DoupeManheim Township E 5.0 100 1 3 3 25.0% 6.00
106 Caroline PetersonBullis B 5.0 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
106 Julia YaoJames W. Robinson C 5.0 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
109 Hikari TanakaWalter Johnson B 5.0 100 1 1 0 50.0% 5.00
109 Jason ZhaoRichard Montgomery C 5.0 100 1 2 2 33.3% 5.00
109 Taylor GaleOur Lady of Mt. Carmel 4.0 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
112 Jena RandallArundel 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
112 Erin BottArundel 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
112 Alex DanelsEaston 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
112 Femi AdebogunFranklin B 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
112 Joseph SarichHammond D 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
112 Karthik GaneshMt. Hebron C 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
118 Kyle MosierHammond C 5.0 106 0 2 0 0.0% 3.77
119 Jahmel DavisOld Mill A 4.0 80 0 2 1 0.0% 3.75
120 Cooper JonesOld Mill B 5.0 100 1 0 0 100.0% 3.00
120 Ethan ChengRichard Montgomery C 5.0 100 1 0 0 100.0% 3.00
120 Veeraj ShahSeverna Park A 5.0 100 1 0 0 100.0% 3.00
120 Zach DanelsEaston 5.0 100 0 2 1 0.0% 3.00
124 Denzel NyambiMount Vernon B 3.5 70 0 1 0 0.0% 2.86
125 Lauren BrightwellArchbishop Spalding C 4.0 80 0 1 0 0.0% 2.50
125 Divya GuptaMt. Hebron B 4.0 80 0 1 0 0.0% 2.50
127 Amanda SanMartinOld Mill B 5.0 100 0 2 2 0.0% 2.00
127 Sahith MukkuHammond B 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
127 Romina MontesOld Mill A 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
127 Tian LeeWalter Johnson B 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
131 Destiny Ali-BarnettOur Lady of Mt. Carmel 3.5 70 0 1 1 0.0% 1.43
132 Caelyn JonesArundel 5.0 100 0 1 1 0.0% 1.00
133 Anand RaghuWilde Lake 2.5 50 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
133 Brian ParkMt. Hebron C 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
133 Spencer TabitQuince Orchard B 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
133 Fatima BarrieRichard Montgomery E 3.5 73 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
133 Chris BoxallGlenelg B 3.5 70 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
133 Tanye BalmazzoWilde Lake 2.5 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
133 Abhijith MuloorWilde Lake 2.5 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
133 Shavin ThomasWilde Lake 2.0 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
141 Sabya SatyaJames W. Robinson C 5.0 100 0 0 1 0.0% -1.00
142 Nick LawsonGlenelg B 3.0 60 0 0 1 0.0% -1.67

Middle School Division (IS-141A) Jump to the Varsity Division Jump to the Novice Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Mason CookJames W. Robinson D 5.0 100 9 19 10 32.1% 55.00
2 Walker HaynesLongfellow Middle A 5.0 100 6 17 0 26.1% 52.00
3 Frank Daley-YoungSt. Anselm's B 5.0 100 7 12 3 36.8% 42.00
4 William WangLongfellow Middle B 5.0 100 4 16 5 20.0% 39.00
5 Mara KesslerLongfellow Middle B 5.0 100 5 13 4 27.8% 37.00
6 Aman SinghIndependence 2.5 50 1 9 3 10.0% 36.00
6 Dustin FangIndependence 2.5 50 0 11 4 0.0% 36.00
8 Aaditya SinghLongfellow Middle A 5.0 100 3 13 1 18.8% 34.00
8 Alexander WuBurleigh Manor Middle C 5.0 100 2 14 0 12.5% 34.00
10 Will MonahanSt. Anselm's B 5.0 100 1 14 1 6.7% 30.00
11 Jack BecknerLongfellow Middle A 5.0 100 4 9 1 30.8% 29.00
11 Katherine AugelliJames W. Robinson E 5.0 100 1 14 2 6.7% 29.00
13 Rishi SreekanthIndependence 3.5 70 1 10 4 9.1% 27.14
14 Wenbo WuLongfellow Middle A 5.0 100 3 12 6 20.0% 27.00
15 Jacob WangIndependence 3.0 60 0 8 1 0.0% 25.00
16 Steppan KonoplevBurleigh Manor Middle B 5.0 100 0 13 2 0.0% 24.00
17 Kieran NewellBurleigh Manor Middle B 5.0 100 3 7 0 30.0% 23.00
17 Peter WilschkeBurleigh Manor Middle A 5.0 100 1 10 0 9.1% 23.00
17 Ben LandrumBurleigh Manor Middle A 5.0 100 1 11 2 8.3% 23.00
20 Ashwin IyerBurleigh Manor Middle E 4.0 80 0 9 1 0.0% 21.25
21 Anthony DuanBurleigh Manor Middle A 5.0 100 2 8 1 20.0% 21.00
22 Cole LashleyBurleigh Manor Middle E 5.0 100 2 7 0 22.2% 20.00
22 Robert DunhamSt. Augustine 3.0 60 0 6 0 0.0% 20.00
24 George JankeLongfellow Middle B 5.0 100 1 8 0 11.1% 19.00
25 Lewis MacMillanIndependence 3.0 60 1 5 2 16.7% 18.33
26 Ali IbrahimBurleigh Manor Middle A 4.5 90 0 9 2 0.0% 17.78
27 Alex ZhuIndependence 1.5 30 1 1 0 50.0% 16.67
27 Anirudh SaxenaBurleigh Manor Middle F 4.5 90 1 6 0 14.3% 16.67
29 Aidan DonnellySt. Augustine 4.0 80 0 7 1 0.0% 16.25
30 Ian ConradSt. Anselm's B 5.0 100 3 6 6 33.3% 15.00
30 Lily BrintzinghofferJames W. Robinson E 5.0 100 2 6 3 25.0% 15.00
32 Ian MayBurleigh Manor Middle E 4.5 90 0 8 3 0.0% 14.44
33 Joey DeDomenicisJames W. Robinson E 5.0 100 1 8 5 11.1% 14.00
34 Julianne SchallmoSt. Augustine 3.5 70 1 3 0 25.0% 12.86
35 Tommy MehaffeyJames W. Robinson D 5.0 100 1 5 1 16.7% 12.00
35 Raghav GargIndependence 2.5 50 0 3 0 0.0% 12.00
37 Megan TriplettSt. Augustine 3.5 70 0 4 0 0.0% 11.43
38 Megan SullivanJames W. Robinson D 5.0 100 0 7 3 0.0% 11.00
39 Griffith NguyenLongfellow Middle B 5.0 100 1 4 1 20.0% 10.00
39 Vivek LaljaniBurleigh Manor Middle B 5.0 100 0 5 0 0.0% 10.00
39 Shivani PaletiBurleigh Manor Middle C 4.0 80 0 4 0 0.0% 10.00
39 Adam KnoxBurleigh Manor Middle A 0.5 10 0 1 1 0.0% 10.00
43 Dhruv RathodBurleigh Manor Middle B 5.0 100 0 5 1 0.0% 9.00
44 Nadine MeisterBurleigh Manor Middle C 4.0 80 1 2 0 33.3% 8.75
45 Rohan KyasaBurleigh Manor Middle G 3.5 70 0 3 0 0.0% 8.57
46 Nikhil SanthanamBurleigh Manor Middle E 3.5 70 1 1 0 50.0% 7.14
47 Sophie BombickBurleigh Manor Middle C 4.5 90 2 0 0 100.0% 6.67
48 Caio GoolsbyBurleigh Manor Middle D 5.0 100 1 6 9 14.3% 6.00
49 Jason YaoJames W. Robinson E 5.0 100 0 3 1 0.0% 5.00
50 Anirvin AkkirajuBurleigh Manor Middle F 4.5 90 0 2 0 0.0% 4.44
51 Ian PartmanSt. Anselm's B 5.0 100 1 1 1 50.0% 4.00
52 Ping An TangBurleigh Manor Middle E 3.0 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
53 Theo BloomquistSt. Augustine 3.5 70 0 1 0 0.0% 2.86
54 Archana SwaminathanBurleigh Manor Middle D 4.0 80 0 1 0 0.0% 2.50
54 Aditya BalasubramanianBurleigh Manor Middle G 4.0 80 0 1 0 0.0% 2.50
56 Sathwik YanamaddiBurleigh Manor Middle G 3.0 60 0 1 1 0.0% 1.67
57 Olivia WangBurleigh Manor Middle D 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
57 Sarah PazBurleigh Manor Middle F 4.0 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
57 Thanusree MallelaBurleigh Manor Middle F 4.0 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
57 Shreya VallimanalanBurleigh Manor Middle D 3.0 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
57 Andrew ZongBurleigh Manor Middle F 3.0 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
57 Varun PalletiBurleigh Manor Middle G 3.0 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
57 Vishnu KamireddyBurleigh Manor Middle G 3.0 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
57 Manas DronamrajuBurleigh Manor Middle C 2.5 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
57 Maria FairSt. Augustine 2.5 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
57 Rishi SubbarayaIndependence 1.5 30 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
67 Keshav GanapathyBurleigh Manor Middle G 3.5 70 0 0 1 0.0% -1.43
68 Kiran VepaBurleigh Manor Middle D 3.0 60 0 0 1 0.0% -1.67

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read