Centennial Invitational

Date: Sunday, November 9, 2014
Host: Centennial High School (Ellicott City, MD)
Scoring Rules: NAQT

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard). Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Varsity Division (IS-141A) Jump to the Novice Division Jump to the Middle School Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Lawrence SimonQuince Orchard A 9.0 180 57 17 10 77.0% 108.33
2 Ben KoppelRichard Montgomery A 8.0 160 48 13 5 78.7% 103.12
3 Varun WadhwaWilmington Charter A 9.0 180 54 15 8 78.3% 102.22
4 Vinaichandra RachakondaEleanor Roosevelt 9.0 180 27 44 16 38.0% 85.00
5 Mohan MalhotraWilmington Charter B 9.0 180 40 19 13 67.8% 80.56
6 Cathy XueMontgomery Blair A 9.0 180 33 20 6 62.3% 73.89
7 Alex "Bolsillo" SankaranHenderson 9.0 180 18 43 12 29.5% 71.11
8 Eric LuMontgomery Blair B 9.0 180 29 23 6 55.8% 70.56
9 Yu LuRichard Montgomery B 8.5 170 31 15 5 67.4% 69.41
10 Namrata N.Spoiler C 4.0 80 4 22 4 15.4% 65.00
11 Ryan GolantThomas Jefferson Science & Tech A 9.0 180 31 15 11 67.4% 62.22
12 Reese FulgenziLoudoun County 9.0 180 25 22 8 53.2% 61.67
13 Patrick QuionLangley 9.0 183 19 26 8 42.2% 55.19
14 Ho-Jung YangWalter Johnson A 9.0 180 26 13 11 66.7% 51.67
14 Jacob AugelliJames W. Robinson A 9.0 180 18 22 5 45.0% 51.67
16 Ben SeifertNorth Hagerstown 9.0 180 13 28 4 31.7% 50.56
17 Matthew FuchsMaret A 5.0 100 9 12 2 42.9% 49.00
18 Jack ZentLoudoun County 9.0 180 12 27 2 30.8% 48.89
19 Victor C.Spoiler B 2.0 40 2 7 1 22.2% 47.50
20 Kyle DoubledayHoward 6.5 130 16 9 7 64.0% 45.38
21 Ahan PatelManheim Township A 9.0 180 19 15 6 55.9% 45.00
22 Nicholas TorreRiver Hill 7.5 150 15 15 9 50.0% 44.00
23 Jared LantermanGlenelg A 9.0 180 19 16 11 54.3% 43.33
24 Stephen ClementBullis A 9.0 183 6 37 13 14.0% 43.17
25 Catherine JonesCamp Hill A 8.5 170 14 18 5 43.8% 42.94
26 Eric UrbanasArchbishop Spalding A 9.0 180 17 15 4 53.1% 42.78
27 Simone T.Spoiler A 4.0 80 3 13 2 18.8% 41.25
28 Buddy BurrowsMaret B 5.0 100 5 15 4 25.0% 41.00
29 Jordan GriffinHoward 7.0 140 11 16 8 40.7% 40.71
30 Piotr CrittendenManheim Township A 9.0 180 17 12 5 58.6% 38.89
31 Dash Yeatts-LonskeRichard Montgomery B 8.5 170 13 15 3 46.4% 38.82
32 Joseph DeerinManheim Township A 9.0 180 18 9 3 66.7% 38.33
33 Aaron ZuoManheim Township B 9.0 180 16 12 4 57.1% 37.78
34 Joanna Y.Spoiler B 4.0 78 1 13 0 7.1% 37.18
35 Sam PaulHoward 8.0 160 14 10 3 58.3% 36.88
36 Max FrankfurterRichard Montgomery A 7.5 150 12 11 3 52.2% 36.67
37 Sam GreenbergBullis A 9.0 183 9 21 3 30.0% 36.07
38 Adeyemi LawelMt. Hebron A 8.5 170 6 24 6 20.0% 35.29
39 Tommy TrippWalter Johnson A 9.0 180 13 14 4 48.1% 35.00
40 Paul DellLangley 6.1 123 10 7 1 58.8% 34.96
41 Paxton FitzpatrickCamp Hill A 8.5 170 8 18 1 30.8% 34.71
42 Clark DemareeRiver Hill 7.5 150 5 21 8 19.2% 32.67
43 Hannah B.Spoiler B 2.0 40 1 6 2 14.3% 32.50
44 Shayar BhattacharjeeManheim Township B 9.0 180 8 17 0 32.0% 32.22
45 Rohan NarayanWilmington Charter B 9.0 180 13 11 4 54.2% 31.67
46 Mabel D'SouzaWilmington Charter A 9.0 180 14 7 0 66.7% 31.11
46 Alex NewmanMontgomery Blair A 9.0 180 12 11 2 52.2% 31.11
48 Shrayus SorturWilmington Charter B 9.0 180 18 3 6 85.7% 30.00
48 Mike DanelloMaret A 5.0 100 5 10 5 33.3% 30.00
50 Colin MurphyThomas Jefferson Science & Tech A 9.0 180 8 14 0 36.4% 28.89
51 Dhivyan KarunakaranMt. Hebron A 7.5 150 4 15 0 21.1% 28.00
52 Nat RubinQuince Orchard A 9.0 180 14 5 2 73.7% 27.78
53 Noah LevineMontgomery Blair A 9.0 180 12 7 2 63.2% 26.67
53 Jonathan PettArchbishop Spalding A 9.0 180 9 12 3 42.9% 26.67
53 Muhammed IbrahimMount Vernon A 9.0 180 7 15 3 31.8% 26.67
53 Nikko OngManheim Township B 9.0 180 7 16 5 30.4% 26.67
57 Jordan KatzHammond A 4.0 80 5 3 1 62.5% 25.00
57 Tara BhardvajRichard Montgomery B 6.0 120 8 5 4 61.5% 25.00
59 Brandon BarajasGlenelg A 8.0 160 7 10 2 41.2% 24.38
60 Jamie GordyRichard Montgomery B 6.0 120 9 1 0 90.0% 24.17
61 Ian LazerenkoArchbishop Spalding B 9.0 180 8 13 7 38.1% 23.89
62 Sean MartinArchbishop Spalding B 9.0 180 3 21 9 12.5% 23.33
63 Colton SandenCamp Hill A 8.0 160 5 12 3 29.4% 22.50
64 Alan BaluWilmington Charter A 9.0 180 9 7 1 56.2% 22.22
65 Tanay WakhareQuince Orchard A 7.5 150 9 6 6 60.0% 22.00
66 Ranjani ParthasarathyThomas Jefferson Science & Tech A 9.0 180 9 7 2 56.2% 21.67
67 Vivien ZhuRichard Montgomery A 6.5 130 8 2 0 80.0% 21.54
68 Ben HaasCamp Hill B 9.0 178 1 19 3 5.0% 21.35
69 Craig AndersonLangley 7.9 160 5 9 0 35.7% 20.62
70 Matt OwensLangley 7.0 143 9 4 6 69.2% 20.28
71 Sunny OuyangRichard Montgomery A 7.5 150 5 8 1 38.5% 20.00
72 Vishnu DharmarajMontgomery Blair B 8.0 160 6 10 7 37.5% 19.38
73 Thomas RisoleoMaret B 5.0 100 4 4 1 50.0% 19.00
74 Grace KimWilmington Charter A 9.0 180 6 9 2 40.0% 18.89
74 Adam HazardMount Vernon A 9.0 180 1 16 1 5.9% 18.89
76 Perry BeamerMontgomery Blair B 6.5 130 5 7 5 41.7% 18.46
77 Jake MarkoffNorth Hagerstown 9.0 180 2 15 3 11.8% 18.33
78 Alyssa KassebaumMount Vernon A 9.0 180 3 12 1 20.0% 17.78
79 Henry PeckQuince Orchard A 8.0 160 6 7 5 46.2% 16.88
80 Tyler MontgomeryGlenelg A 9.0 180 3 13 5 18.8% 16.67
81 Sean MartinRichard Montgomery A 6.5 130 5 5 4 50.0% 16.15
82 Michael YueThomas Jefferson Science & Tech A 9.0 180 6 6 1 50.0% 16.11
83 Dana ChanHoward 7.0 140 5 4 1 55.6% 15.71
84 Jonathan ZiskWalter Johnson A 9.0 180 8 4 4 66.7% 15.56
85 Kevin MurrayWilmington Charter B 9.0 180 7 5 4 58.3% 15.00
86 Rebecca EastonCamp Hill A 6.0 120 2 6 1 25.0% 14.17
87 Camille LevinNorth Hagerstown 5.0 100 2 4 0 33.3% 14.00
88 James GriffinHoward 7.0 140 4 7 7 36.4% 13.57
89 Tim BakerHammond A 5.0 100 0 7 1 0.0% 13.00
90 Nathan JohnsonManheim Township B 9.0 180 3 8 2 27.3% 12.78
91 John BaekRiver Hill 8.0 160 2 7 0 22.2% 12.50
92 Abby GurgioloCamp Hill B 9.0 178 1 10 1 9.1% 12.36
93 Samantha GrimesMount Vernon A 9.0 180 3 7 1 30.0% 12.22
93 Suraj JoshiHenderson 9.0 180 3 7 1 30.0% 12.22
95 Jian SorianoMt. Hebron A 5.0 100 0 7 2 0.0% 12.00
96 Anja KalabaManheim Township A 9.0 180 7 3 6 70.0% 11.67
96 Kevin YingRichard Montgomery B 6.0 120 2 5 2 28.6% 11.67
98 David WittenMontgomery Blair B 7.0 140 4 3 2 57.1% 11.43
99 Alex DrdaCamp Hill B 9.0 178 3 7 3 30.0% 11.24
100 Ashish KumbhardareHenderson 9.0 180 3 7 3 30.0% 11.11
100 Kamyar DastaniEleanor Roosevelt 9.0 180 2 8 2 20.0% 11.11
102 Annie WangLangley 6.0 123 2 5 3 28.6% 10.57
103 Justin YaoJames W. Robinson A 9.0 180 3 6 3 33.3% 10.00
103 Mary Y.Spoiler A 4.0 80 2 4 6 33.3% 10.00
103 Young Jae KwonJames W. Robinson A 9.0 180 2 9 6 18.2% 10.00
106 Tyler SullivanHenderson 9.0 180 5 3 4 62.5% 9.44
106 Robby FleischmanMontgomery Blair A 9.0 180 4 3 1 57.1% 9.44
108 Gideon EpsteinWalter Johnson A 9.0 180 0 9 2 0.0% 8.89
109 Scott MyersArchbishop Spalding B 9.0 180 2 5 1 28.6% 8.33
109 Jacob RombachArchbishop Spalding A 9.0 180 0 8 1 0.0% 8.33
111 Eleanor GerhardCamp Hill A 5.0 100 1 3 1 25.0% 8.00
112 Steffen CornwellRiver Hill 7.0 140 3 3 4 50.0% 7.86
113 Adam SchwagerBullis A 9.0 183 3 5 5 37.5% 7.65
114 Austin PardueHammond A 4.0 80 0 3 1 0.0% 6.25
115 Hunter WhaplesEleanor Roosevelt 9.0 180 3 3 4 50.0% 6.11
116 Nick BorshHammond A 4.0 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
117 Mark CarmanGlenelg A 9.0 180 1 3 1 25.0% 4.44
117 Jen YoshikawaArchbishop Spalding B 9.0 180 1 3 1 25.0% 4.44
119 Sherrie TarkNorth Hagerstown 3.5 70 1 0 0 100.0% 4.29
120 Dylan MeloyCamp Hill B 9.0 178 0 3 0 0.0% 3.37
121 Gabriel VinyardRiver Hill 6.0 120 0 2 0 0.0% 3.33
122 Saikrishna KallaMt. Hebron A 8.0 160 0 3 1 0.0% 3.12
123 Caroline AugelliJames W. Robinson A 9.0 180 2 1 4 66.7% 2.22
123 Mary SmithArchbishop Spalding A 9.0 180 0 2 0 0.0% 2.22
125 Zach PopkinMaret B 5.0 100 2 1 6 66.7% 2.00
125 Lucian LumMt. Hebron A 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
127 Shawn MeepagalaEleanor Roosevelt 8.0 160 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
127 Enya WangMontgomery Blair B 5.5 110 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
127 Mike DanelloMaret B 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
127 Thomas RisoleoMaret A 5.0 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
127 Carolle I.Spoiler C 4.0 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
127 Emma Q.Spoiler B 4.0 78 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
127 Michael HersheyNorth Hagerstown 3.0 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
127 Sean MannersQuince Orchard A 2.5 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
127 Yemi LawaiMt. Hebron A 1.0 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
127 Natalie FrenchHoward 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
137 Arianne StarkNorth Hagerstown 5.5 110 0 0 1 0.0% -0.91
138 Taylan TuncataMaret A 5.0 100 0 4 9 0.0% -1.00
139 Candace J.Hammond A 3.0 60 0 0 2 0.0% -3.33

Novice Division (IS-141A) Jump to the Varsity Division Jump to the Middle School Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Saam ZahedianRichard Montgomery C 9.0 180 31 42 7 42.5% 94.44
2 Antonio KaridesSeverna Park A 9.0 180 20 51 12 28.2% 83.33
3 Harry Daley-YoungSt. Anselm's A 9.0 180 31 31 6 50.0% 82.78
4 Jeremy SontchiWilmington Charter C 9.0 180 28 34 11 45.2% 78.33
5 Gabriel BrunalOld Mill B 6.0 120 7 36 7 16.3% 71.67
6 Alex HoweThomas Jefferson Science & Tech C 9.0 180 19 25 3 43.2% 57.78
7 Alex McGrathSeverna Park B 9.0 180 8 44 10 15.4% 56.67
8 Kevin BakerHammond C 9.0 186 11 39 6 22.0% 56.45
9 Christopher UmanzorOld Mill A 8.0 160 14 30 13 31.8% 55.62
10 Paul DumitrescuThomas Jefferson Science & Tech B 9.0 183 14 32 6 30.4% 54.64
11 Logan FeingoldQuince Orchard B 9.0 180 22 19 7 53.7% 53.89
12 Saurav PattanayakThomas Jefferson Science & Tech B 9.0 183 16 25 6 39.0% 50.27
13 Adam HowlettRichard Montgomery C 9.0 180 14 26 4 35.0% 50.00
14 Emily MyersFranklin A 8.0 160 16 16 4 50.0% 47.50
15 Morgan VanderheiOakland Mills 8.0 163 5 33 5 13.2% 46.63
16 Nathaniel MonahanSt. Anselm's A 9.0 180 20 14 5 58.8% 46.11
17 Neil LeisenringManheim Township C 9.0 180 13 25 8 34.2% 45.00
18 Andy LiRichard Montgomery E 8.5 173 10 23 1 30.3% 43.35
18 Naveen RamanRichard Montgomery D 9.0 180 2 40 8 4.8% 43.33
20 Rohan HegdeThomas Jefferson Science & Tech C 9.0 180 14 22 10 38.9% 42.22
21 Ben MeitQuince Orchard B 9.0 180 10 32 19 23.8% 41.67
22 Garret AndersonManheim Township E 9.0 180 8 26 2 23.5% 41.11
23 Danielle SidelnikovWalter Johnson B 9.0 180 5 34 11 12.8% 40.00
24 James LefkowitzWilde Lake 8.0 160 4 27 3 12.9% 39.38
25 Hannah FishmanMcDonogh 9.0 180 3 31 3 8.8% 37.78
26 Ross MilhiserFranklin B 8.0 160 6 21 2 22.2% 36.25
27 Brock PetersGlenelg B 8.5 170 5 26 6 16.1% 35.88
28 Barret RusFranklin B 8.0 160 6 21 3 22.2% 35.62
29 Sunil NarayanWilmington Charter D 9.0 180 4 28 4 12.5% 35.56
30 Christina KimWilmington Charter C 9.0 180 11 17 4 39.3% 35.00
31 Krish MalhotraWilmington Charter D 9.0 180 4 27 4 12.9% 34.44
32 Sam NewmierEaston 9.0 180 2 30 6 6.2% 33.33
33 George Aleks CrittendenManheim Township D 9.0 180 11 14 2 44.0% 32.78
34 Maureen M.Spoiler D 4.0 80 2 16 12 11.1% 32.50
35 Harry DeutschRichard Montgomery D 9.0 180 9 18 5 33.3% 32.22
35 Evan ParegolGlenelg B 9.0 180 4 23 0 14.8% 32.22
37 David FuRichard Montgomery E 6.0 123 3 15 1 16.7% 30.89
38 Naim Abu-El HawaJames W. Robinson B 9.0 180 7 20 6 25.9% 30.56
39 Dan NguyenManheim Township D 9.0 180 6 20 4 23.1% 30.00
39 Joanna Y.Hammond C 2.0 40 1 5 1 16.7% 30.00
41 Evan NibbeJames W. Robinson C 9.0 180 4 23 6 14.8% 28.89
42 Eric ZhuangManheim Township C 9.0 180 6 18 3 25.0% 28.33
43 Stephanie KaplanBullis B 9.0 183 4 20 3 16.7% 26.78
44 James WoolsonManheim Township D 9.0 180 5 17 1 22.7% 26.67
44 Matt BakerWilde Lake 3.0 60 1 7 1 12.5% 26.67
46 Oliver SchmickelMcDonogh 4.0 80 0 12 3 0.0% 26.25
47 Gabriel BrunalOld Mill A 2.0 40 1 5 3 16.7% 25.00
48 Carson BrownManheim Township E 9.0 180 3 20 5 13.0% 24.44
49 Arjun SharmaHammond B 5.0 100 3 8 1 27.3% 24.00
50 Jonathan OngManheim Township C 9.0 180 6 14 3 30.0% 23.89
50 Michael BuffaManheim Township C 9.0 180 5 15 2 25.0% 23.89
50 Michael GodfreyWalter Johnson B 9.0 180 3 20 6 13.0% 23.89
53 Longfei YangRichard Montgomery E 7.6 153 4 12 0 25.0% 23.53
54 John WoodsonHammond D 5.0 100 2 9 1 18.2% 23.00
55 Lucia JiangRichard Montgomery D 9.0 180 7 11 2 38.9% 22.78
55 Bryce KatchManheim Township D 9.0 180 4 15 1 21.1% 22.78
55 Matt KeelerEaston 9.0 180 4 15 1 21.1% 22.78
58 James LoreGlenelg B 8.0 160 5 11 1 31.2% 22.50
58 Ben GintyHammond C 2.0 40 1 4 2 20.0% 22.50
60 Daniel CortezMount Vernon B 9.0 180 5 12 1 29.4% 21.11
61 Tristan HenkelHammond C 5.0 106 3 7 1 30.0% 20.75
62 Wendy YinThomas Jefferson Science & Tech C 9.0 180 7 9 2 43.8% 20.56
63 Austin BradyWilde Lake 3.0 60 3 2 1 60.0% 20.00
63 Ronny ChoudhuryHammond B 5.0 100 2 7 0 22.2% 20.00
63 Tien DoanMt. Hebron B 7.0 140 2 11 0 15.4% 20.00
66 Rebekah GinsburgFranklin A 8.0 160 3 12 2 20.0% 19.38
66 Anupama PhakalMt. Hebron B 8.0 160 2 13 1 13.3% 19.38
68 Justin SmithMount Vernon B 9.0 180 1 16 1 5.9% 18.89
69 Magdalena MrozWilmington Charter C 9.0 180 5 11 4 31.2% 18.33
69 Nick PetrilloJames W. Robinson B 9.0 180 2 16 5 11.1% 18.33
71 Hikari TanakaWalter Johnson B 9.0 180 7 5 1 58.3% 16.67
71 Michael L.St. Anselm's A 9.0 180 4 10 2 28.6% 16.67
73 Ryan PrestonOakland Mills 8.0 163 1 13 2 7.1% 16.56
74 Amber PotterOur Lady of Mt. Carmel 4.0 80 1 5 0 16.7% 16.25
75 Karen Osei-BoamahMt. Hebron C 7.0 140 2 8 0 20.0% 15.71
76 Emma Q.Hammond C 1.0 20 1 0 0 100.0% 15.00
76 Alex MoonWilde Lake 1.0 20 1 1 2 50.0% 15.00
76 Ben LukeSeverna Park A 9.0 180 4 10 5 28.6% 15.00
76 Brian HowardArundel 5.0 100 1 6 0 14.3% 15.00
76 Ryan KangMt. Hebron B 7.0 140 1 9 0 10.0% 15.00
76 Ryan RidgellHammond D 5.0 100 0 8 1 0.0% 15.00
76 Hannah CollinsArchbishop Spalding C 4.0 80 0 7 2 0.0% 15.00
76 Tom GleasonArchbishop Spalding C 4.0 80 0 6 0 0.0% 15.00
84 Dat HuynhFranklin A 8.0 160 4 8 5 33.3% 14.38
85 Jason WallsHammond D 5.0 100 2 4 0 33.3% 14.00
86 David BartlingJames W. Robinson B 9.0 180 4 8 3 33.3% 13.89
86 Jonathan MendleyRichard Montgomery D 9.0 180 3 9 2 25.0% 13.89
88 Christopher AshbyOur Lady of Mt. Carmel 4.0 80 0 6 1 0.0% 13.75
89 Richa AgnihotiSeverna Park B 9.0 180 2 9 0 18.2% 13.33
90 Isaac AbiyeHammond B 5.0 100 0 9 5 0.0% 13.00
91 Rachel CooperMcDonogh 7.0 140 1 8 1 11.1% 12.86
92 Nick DiLeonardiOur Lady of Mt. Carmel 4.0 80 0 5 0 0.0% 12.50
92 Jahmel DavisOld Mill B 2.0 40 0 3 1 0.0% 12.50
94 Ethan ChengRichard Montgomery C 9.0 180 6 2 0 75.0% 12.22
94 Ekansh ViniakQuince Orchard B 9.0 180 4 6 2 40.0% 12.22
94 Dan MarzecManheim Township E 9.0 180 2 11 6 15.4% 12.22
97 Dan ReisfeldFranklin A 8.0 160 4 4 1 50.0% 11.88
98 Jason ZhaoRichard Montgomery C 9.0 180 5 4 2 55.6% 11.67
99 Tali ChampreyBullis B 9.0 183 1 9 0 10.0% 11.48
100 Emma DoupeManheim Township E 9.0 180 3 7 3 30.0% 11.11
101 Sanjay SharmaMt. Hebron C 5.0 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
102 Kyle MosierHammond C 9.0 186 0 10 0 0.0% 10.75
103 William LittleMcDonogh 8.0 160 1 8 2 11.1% 10.62
104 Tyler SmithSeverna Park A 9.0 180 2 6 0 25.0% 10.00
104 Abhijith MuloorWilde Lake 6.5 130 1 5 0 16.7% 10.00
104 Nicholas PettArchbishop Spalding C 4.0 80 0 4 0 0.0% 10.00
107 Caroline PetersonBullis B 9.0 183 0 9 0 0.0% 9.84
108 Emily BansemerSeverna Park B 9.0 180 1 7 0 12.5% 9.44
108 Karthik GaneshMt. Hebron C 9.0 180 0 9 1 0.0% 9.44
110 Sabrina GuedesRichard Montgomery E 7.9 160 1 6 0 14.3% 9.38
110 Rij PatelMcDonogh 8.0 160 1 8 4 11.1% 9.38
112 Charity WongMt. Hebron B 7.0 140 2 4 1 33.3% 9.29
113 Tanye BalmazzoWilde Lake 6.0 120 1 4 0 20.0% 9.17
114 Cooper JonesOld Mill B 8.0 160 1 6 1 14.3% 8.75
114 Aaron MagazinerFranklin B 8.0 160 1 7 3 12.5% 8.75
116 Mike BakerHammond C 5.0 106 2 2 1 50.0% 8.49
117 Hakim LahlouMount Vernon B 5.5 110 0 6 3 0.0% 8.18
118 Shreya RameshJames W. Robinson B 9.0 180 3 3 1 50.0% 7.78
119 Evan GrimmOld Mill A 8.0 160 0 8 4 0.0% 7.50
119 Steph S.Spoiler D 4.0 80 0 3 0 0.0% 7.50
119 Brian ScherzoArchbishop Spalding C 4.0 80 0 3 0 0.0% 7.50
122 Ryan AlfalijMount Vernon B 6.0 120 0 4 0 0.0% 6.67
123 Sabya SatyaJames W. Robinson C 9.0 180 2 3 3 40.0% 5.00
123 Taylor GaleOur Lady of Mt. Carmel 4.0 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
123 Kelia U.Spoiler D 4.0 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
126 Anand RaghuWilde Lake 6.5 130 0 4 2 0.0% 4.62
126 Denzel NyambiMount Vernon B 6.5 130 0 3 0 0.0% 4.62
128 Erin BottArundel 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
128 Joseph SarichHammond D 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
128 Jena RandallArundel 5.0 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
131 Alex DanelsEaston 9.0 180 1 2 0 33.3% 3.89
131 Spencer TabitQuince Orchard B 9.0 180 1 2 0 33.3% 3.89
133 Divya GuptaMt. Hebron B 7.0 140 0 3 1 0.0% 3.57
134 Veeraj ShahSeverna Park A 9.0 180 1 2 1 33.3% 3.33
134 Brian ParkMt. Hebron C 9.0 180 0 3 0 0.0% 3.33
136 Fatima BarrieRichard Montgomery E 6.0 123 0 2 0 0.0% 3.25
137 Jahmel DavisOld Mill A 5.0 100 0 2 1 0.0% 3.00
138 Tian LeeWalter Johnson B 9.0 180 1 1 0 50.0% 2.78
138 Julia YaoJames W. Robinson C 9.0 180 0 3 1 0.0% 2.78
140 Femi AdebogunFranklin B 8.0 160 0 2 0 0.0% 2.50
140 Lauren BrightwellArchbishop Spalding C 4.0 80 0 1 0 0.0% 2.50
142 Caroline CarbaughJames W. Robinson C 9.0 180 0 6 8 0.0% 2.22
143 Sahith MukkuHammond B 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
144 Amanda SanMartinOld Mill B 6.0 120 0 2 2 0.0% 1.67
144 Romina MontesOld Mill A 6.0 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
146 Destiny Ali-BarnettOur Lady of Mt. Carmel 3.5 70 0 1 1 0.0% 1.43
147 Zach DanelsEaston 9.0 180 0 2 2 0.0% 1.11
148 Caelyn JonesArundel 5.0 100 0 1 1 0.0% 1.00
149 Amanda SanMartinOld Mill A 2.0 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
149 Shavin ThomasWilde Lake 2.0 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
149 Romina MontesOld Mill B 1.0 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
152 Chris BoxallGlenelg B 7.5 150 0 0 1 0.0% -0.67
153 Nick LawsonGlenelg B 3.0 60 0 0 1 0.0% -1.67
154 Evan GrimmOld Mill B 1.0 20 0 0 4 0.0% -20.00

Middle School Division (IS-141A) Jump to the Varsity Division Jump to the Novice Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Mason CookJames W. Robinson D 8.0 160 14 34 13 29.2% 60.62
2 Walker HaynesLongfellow Middle A 9.0 180 8 28 1 22.2% 43.89
3 Alexander WuBurleigh Manor Middle C 8.5 170 3 33 1 8.3% 43.53
4 William WangLongfellow Middle B 9.0 180 7 29 6 19.4% 40.56
5 Frank Daley-YoungSt. Anselm's B 9.0 180 11 20 4 35.5% 38.33
6 Aman SinghIndependence 4.5 90 1 17 5 5.6% 35.56
7 Will MonahanSt. Anselm's B 9.0 180 4 26 5 13.3% 32.78
8 Dustin FangIndependence 4.5 90 2 14 5 12.5% 32.22
9 Mara KesslerLongfellow Middle B 9.0 180 7 21 6 25.0% 31.67
10 Wenbo WuLongfellow Middle A 9.0 180 7 20 8 25.9% 29.44
10 Jack BecknerLongfellow Middle A 9.0 180 6 18 1 25.0% 29.44
12 Anirudh SaxenaBurleigh Manor Middle F 7.5 150 4 16 0 20.0% 29.33
13 Aaditya SinghLongfellow Middle A 9.0 180 4 21 2 16.0% 28.89
14 Rishi SreekanthIndependence 5.5 110 3 13 5 18.8% 27.27
15 Jacob WangIndependence 5.0 100 3 10 2 23.1% 27.00
16 Anthony DuanBurleigh Manor Middle A 7.5 150 6 11 1 35.3% 26.00
17 Aidan DonnellySt. Augustine 7.5 150 1 19 3 5.0% 25.33
18 Peter WilschkeBurleigh Manor Middle A 8.0 160 3 15 0 16.7% 24.38
18 Ben LandrumBurleigh Manor Middle A 8.0 160 1 19 2 5.0% 24.38
20 Cole LashleyBurleigh Manor Middle E 9.0 180 3 17 3 15.0% 22.22
21 Ashwin IyerBurleigh Manor Middle E 4.0 80 0 9 1 0.0% 21.25
22 Ian MayBurleigh Manor Middle E 8.5 170 2 17 4 10.5% 21.18
23 Katherine AugelliJames W. Robinson E 9.0 180 2 17 3 10.5% 20.56
24 Lewis MacMillanIndependence 5.0 100 3 6 2 33.3% 19.00
25 Raghav GargIndependence 4.5 90 1 7 0 12.5% 18.89
25 Steppan KonoplevBurleigh Manor Middle B 9.0 180 0 18 2 0.0% 18.89
27 Ian ConradSt. Anselm's B 8.0 160 5 12 9 29.4% 18.75
28 Caio GoolsbyBurleigh Manor Middle D 9.0 180 3 18 13 14.3% 17.78
29 Robert DunhamSt. Augustine 6.5 130 1 10 0 9.1% 17.69
30 Kieran NewellBurleigh Manor Middle B 9.0 180 3 11 2 21.4% 16.11
31 Julianne SchallmoSt. Augustine 6.5 130 2 7 0 22.2% 15.38
32 George JankeLongfellow Middle B 9.0 180 2 11 1 15.4% 15.00
33 Tommy MehaffeyJames W. Robinson D 8.0 160 2 9 1 18.2% 14.38
33 Megan SullivanJames W. Robinson D 8.0 160 2 10 3 16.7% 14.38
35 Lily BrintzinghofferJames W. Robinson E 9.0 180 3 10 4 23.1% 13.89
36 Olivia WangBurleigh Manor Middle D 9.0 180 4 6 0 40.0% 13.33
37 Joey DeDomenicisJames W. Robinson E 9.0 180 1 13 6 7.1% 12.78
38 Dhruv RathodBurleigh Manor Middle B 9.0 180 0 12 2 0.0% 12.22
39 Ali IbrahimBurleigh Manor Middle A 7.0 140 0 10 3 0.0% 12.14
40 Nadine MeisterBurleigh Manor Middle C 7.0 140 2 5 0 28.6% 11.43
40 Rishi SubbarayaIndependence 3.5 70 0 4 0 0.0% 11.43
42 Nikhil SanthanamBurleigh Manor Middle E 7.5 150 2 5 0 28.6% 10.67
43 Sophie BombickBurleigh Manor Middle C 8.0 160 3 4 0 42.9% 10.62
44 Griffith NguyenLongfellow Middle B 9.0 180 2 8 3 20.0% 10.56
45 Alex ZhuIndependence 3.5 70 1 2 0 33.3% 10.00
46 Megan TriplettSt. Augustine 6.5 130 0 6 1 0.0% 8.46
47 Rohan KyasaBurleigh Manor Middle G 5.0 100 0 4 0 0.0% 8.00
48 Shivani PaletiBurleigh Manor Middle C 7.0 140 0 6 1 0.0% 7.86
49 Jason YaoJames W. Robinson E 9.0 180 1 6 1 14.3% 7.78
50 Vivek LaljaniBurleigh Manor Middle B 9.0 180 1 5 0 16.7% 7.22
51 Ian PartmanSt. Anselm's B 9.0 180 2 3 1 40.0% 6.11
52 Anirvin AkkirajuBurleigh Manor Middle F 7.5 150 0 5 1 0.0% 6.00
53 Archana SwaminathanBurleigh Manor Middle D 8.0 160 0 3 0 0.0% 3.75
54 Ping An TangBurleigh Manor Middle E 3.0 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
54 Adam KnoxBurleigh Manor Middle A 1.5 30 0 1 1 0.0% 3.33
56 Andrew ZongBurleigh Manor Middle F 6.5 130 0 2 0 0.0% 3.08
56 Theo BloomquistSt. Augustine 6.5 130 0 2 0 0.0% 3.08
56 Vishnu KamireddyBurleigh Manor Middle G 6.5 130 0 2 0 0.0% 3.08
59 Sathwik YanamaddiBurleigh Manor Middle G 5.5 110 0 3 3 0.0% 2.73
60 Aditya BalasubramanianBurleigh Manor Middle G 8.0 160 0 3 2 0.0% 2.50
60 Keshav GanapathyBurleigh Manor Middle G 6.0 120 0 2 1 0.0% 2.50
62 Varun PalletiBurleigh Manor Middle G 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
63 Shreya VallimanalanBurleigh Manor Middle D 5.5 110 0 1 0 0.0% 1.82
63 Manas DronamrajuBurleigh Manor Middle C 5.5 110 0 1 0 0.0% 1.82
65 Thanusree MallelaBurleigh Manor Middle F 8.0 160 0 1 0 0.0% 1.25
66 Sarah PazBurleigh Manor Middle F 6.5 130 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Maria FairSt. Augustine 2.5 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
68 Kiran VepaBurleigh Manor Middle D 4.5 90 0 0 1 0.0% -1.11

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read