GATA Winter Open North

Date: Saturday, January 10, 2015
Location: Cedar Shoals High School (Athens, GA)
Sponsor: Georgia Academic Team Association (Athens, GA)
Scoring Rules: GATA

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard) in the preliminary rounds of the tournament. Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Varsity Division (IS-142) Jump to the Junior Varsity Division Jump to the Novice Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU P% PP20TUH
1 Justin HtayCentennial 5.0 100 17 35 32.7% 121.00
2 Zack JohnsonCollins Hill A 5.0 100 19 26 42.2% 109.00
3 Nick PintoFlowery Branch A 4.0 80 13 21 38.2% 101.25
4 Nirav IlangoChattahoochee A 5.0 100 23 14 62.2% 97.00
5 Andrew WrightWalker A 5.0 100 7 33 17.5% 87.00
6 Garrett JohnstonRiver Ridge A 5.0 100 11 24 31.4% 81.00
7 Eli HeymanGalloway A 5.0 100 12 18 40.0% 72.00
8 Shubhom BhattacharyaAlpharetta A 5.0 100 12 16 42.9% 68.00
9 Hersh GuptaJohns Creek A 5.0 100 11 16 40.7% 65.00
9 Andrew LiangJohns Creek A 5.0 100 9 19 32.1% 65.00
11 Bhanodai PippalaAlpharetta A 5.0 100 12 13 48.0% 62.00
12 Ashwin RamaswamiChattahoochee B 5.0 100 12 12 50.0% 60.00
13 Timmy HuangAthens Academy 5.0 100 7 19 26.9% 59.00
14 Maggie SchafferMarist A 5.0 100 5 21 19.2% 57.00
15 Mitesh BhalaniGwinnett Math and Science 5.0 100 7 16 30.4% 53.00
16 Tej GuttikondaChattahoochee B 5.0 100 12 8 60.0% 52.00
17 Saad BashirAthens Academy 5.0 100 7 14 33.3% 49.00
17 Jack I.Blessed Trinity 5.0 100 5 17 22.7% 49.00
19 Corbin R.Decatur A 5.0 100 7 13 35.0% 47.00
20 Chase DeatrickPrince Avenue Christian A 4.0 80 7 5 58.3% 38.75
21 Amith PunyalaChattahoochee A 5.0 100 10 4 71.4% 38.00
21 Naren DikkalaGwinnett Math and Science 5.0 100 6 10 37.5% 38.00
21 Will CrawfordOla 5.0 100 2 16 11.1% 38.00
24 Ryan Alexander PolkDunwoody A 5.0 100 5 11 31.2% 37.00
25 Philip RabenoldAlpharetta A 5.0 100 6 9 40.0% 36.00
26 Geoffrey MonCedar Shoals A 5.0 100 4 11 26.7% 34.00
26 Zack BloombergDunwoody A 5.0 100 2 14 12.5% 34.00
26 Remington RamirezLocust Grove A 5.0 100 2 14 12.5% 34.00
29 Chetan VelivelaRiver Ridge A 5.0 100 5 9 35.7% 33.00
30 Blake SmallNewton 5.0 100 4 10 28.6% 32.00
30 Bailey NormanMarist B 5.0 100 2 13 13.3% 32.00
32 Anthony FestaCedar Shoals A 5.0 100 7 5 58.3% 31.00
33 Michael ShermanMarist B 5.0 100 0 15 0.0% 30.00
33 Elijah SegravesFlowery Branch B 3.0 60 0 9 0.0% 30.00
35 Sahrudh DharanendraChattahoochee A 5.0 100 7 4 63.6% 29.00
36 Michael GeorgeSouth Forsyth B 4.0 80 3 7 30.0% 28.75
37 Robert WestPrince Avenue Christian A 4.0 80 4 5 44.4% 27.50
38 Alex PattonChattahoochee A 5.0 100 7 3 70.0% 27.00
38 Yang FangCedar Shoals A 5.0 100 3 9 25.0% 27.00
38 Matt PurleeBuford A 5.0 100 1 12 7.7% 27.00
41 Cole HurleyPrince Avenue Christian A 4.0 80 7 0 100.0% 26.25
42 Kaylah KennedyEastside A 5.0 100 0 13 0.0% 26.00
43 Noah MaceyGalloway A 5.0 100 5 5 50.0% 25.00
43 Peter BrungardtFlowery Branch B 5.0 100 3 8 27.3% 25.00
45 Sonia G.Lovett 5.0 100 2 9 18.2% 24.00
45 Matthew BriscoeEastside A 5.0 100 2 9 18.2% 24.00
45 Patrick ClinchDunwoody A 5.0 100 2 9 18.2% 24.00
48 Curry CrossPrince Avenue Christian A 4.0 80 5 2 71.4% 23.75
49 SethDunwoody A 5.0 100 3 7 30.0% 23.00
49 Jordan B.Southwest DeKalb 5.0 100 1 10 9.1% 23.00
51 Kalen PattonChattahoochee B 5.0 100 6 2 75.0% 22.00
51 Sebastian WilliamsGwinnett Math and Science 5.0 100 6 2 75.0% 22.00
51 Min KimCollins Hill A 5.0 100 4 5 44.4% 22.00
51 Jackson HallEastside A 5.0 100 2 8 20.0% 22.00
51 Akhil KotaSouth Forsyth A 5.0 100 0 11 0.0% 22.00
56 Bill D.Blessed Trinity 4.0 80 1 7 12.5% 21.25
56 Joshua SalajanFlowery Branch A 4.0 80 1 7 12.5% 21.25
58 John KeithlySouth Forsyth A 5.0 100 3 6 33.3% 21.00
58 Reid WalkerAthens Academy 5.0 100 1 9 10.0% 21.00
60 Mary ManguelOla 5.0 100 0 10 0.0% 20.00
61 Noah HullDecatur A 5.0 100 3 5 37.5% 19.00
61 Abhinav KumarChattahoochee B 5.0 100 3 5 37.5% 19.00
61 Benjamin Eliot WiseMarist A 5.0 100 1 8 11.1% 19.00
64 Olivia MorleyFlowery Branch B 5.0 100 2 6 25.0% 18.00
64 Talia B.Lovett 5.0 100 2 6 25.0% 18.00
64 Aditi ChoudhuryChattahoochee B 5.0 100 2 6 25.0% 18.00
64 Naomi R.Southwest DeKalb 5.0 100 0 9 0.0% 18.00
68 Regina B.Blessed Trinity 4.0 80 2 4 33.3% 17.50
69 Akshay MuralisrinivasanSouth Forsyth A 5.0 100 1 7 12.5% 17.00
70 Trey R.Apalachee A 3.0 60 2 2 50.0% 16.67
71 Madhav S.Johns Creek A 5.0 100 2 5 28.6% 16.00
71 Aditya DuddikuntaChattahoochee A 5.0 100 2 5 28.6% 16.00
71 Benjamin Y.Lovett 5.0 100 2 5 28.6% 16.00
71 Michael IsafMarist A 5.0 100 0 8 0.0% 16.00
75 Chase PeplinBuford A 5.0 100 1 6 14.3% 15.00
76 Thomas X.Buford A 5.0 100 2 4 33.3% 14.00
76 Indy SchieberCollins Hill A 5.0 100 2 4 33.3% 14.00
76 Brianna IgbinosunCollins Hill B 5.0 100 0 7 0.0% 14.00
76 Serena MonCedar Shoals A 5.0 100 0 7 0.0% 14.00
80 Michael HortonAlpharetta A 5.0 100 3 2 60.0% 13.00
80 Krishna DwarampudiAlpharetta A 5.0 100 3 2 60.0% 13.00
80 Nick IsafMarist A 5.0 100 1 5 16.7% 13.00
80 Varsha NarendraDunwoody A 5.0 100 1 5 16.7% 13.00
84 David PopoviciFlowery Branch A 4.0 80 1 3 25.0% 11.25
85 Abigail NewsomeSouth Forsyth A 5.0 100 3 1 75.0% 11.00
85 Christina ShinMarist A 5.0 100 3 1 75.0% 11.00
85 David RigdonDecatur A 5.0 100 1 4 20.0% 11.00
85 Kristen McColeFlowery Branch B 5.0 100 1 4 20.0% 11.00
89 Dillon DiamondEastside A 5.0 100 0 5 0.0% 10.00
89 Landon J.Collins Hill B 5.0 100 0 5 0.0% 10.00
89 Abbey CampbellCedar Shoals A 5.0 100 0 5 0.0% 10.00
89 Brenden W.Locust Grove B 5.0 100 0 5 0.0% 10.00
89 Harish KamathSouth Forsyth B 3.0 60 0 3 0.0% 10.00
89 Brandon HotmerFlowery Branch B 2.0 40 0 2 0.0% 10.00
95 Karl JacobiCentennial 5.0 100 1 3 25.0% 9.00
95 Grayson N.Gwinnett Math and Science 5.0 100 1 3 25.0% 9.00
95 Amanda RosnerGalloway A 5.0 100 1 3 25.0% 9.00
98 Courtlin S.Apalachee A 4.0 80 1 2 33.3% 8.75
99 Jessie WallsApalachee A 3.5 70 2 0 100.0% 8.57
100 Casey RobersonNewton 5.0 100 0 4 0.0% 8.00
101 Daniel NguyenCollins Hill A 5.0 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
101 Spencer R.Lovett 5.0 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
101 Elaine BrownLocust Grove A 5.0 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
101 Kavin SomuJohns Creek A 5.0 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
101 Carly ThomasEastside A 5.0 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
101 Arman BryanOla 5.0 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
107 Joshua SalajanFlowery Branch B 3.0 60 0 2 0.0% 6.67
107 Raghav PingaliSouth Forsyth A 3.0 60 0 2 0.0% 6.67
109 Wesley WellsPrince Avenue Christian A 4.0 80 1 1 50.0% 6.25
109 Nate K.Blessed Trinity 4.0 80 1 1 50.0% 6.25
109 Zachary L.Blessed Trinity 4.0 80 1 1 50.0% 6.25
112 David StewartGwinnett Math and Science 5.0 100 2 0 100.0% 6.00
112 Jenna L.Locust Grove A 5.0 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
112 Drew LanceLocust Grove A 5.0 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
115 Eric JinSouth Forsyth B 3.0 60 1 0 100.0% 5.00
115 Owen WatsonSouth Forsyth B 5.0 100 1 1 50.0% 5.00
115 Brandon PerezRiver Ridge A 5.0 100 1 1 50.0% 5.00
115 HelmutAthens Academy 5.0 100 1 1 50.0% 5.00
115 Margaret ShinJohns Creek A 5.0 100 1 1 50.0% 5.00
115 Jessica H.Galloway A 5.0 100 1 1 50.0% 5.00
115 Brooklyn WalkFlowery Branch B 2.0 40 0 1 0.0% 5.00
122 Alex L.Apalachee A 3.5 70 1 0 100.0% 4.29
123 Manika D.Collins Hill B 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
123 Melony I.Southwest DeKalb 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
123 Brittany H.Locust Grove B 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
123 Amy SuSouth Forsyth B 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
123 Angel W.Southwest DeKalb 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
128 Collin BeckFlowery Branch A 4.0 80 1 0 100.0% 3.75
129 Jessica P.Apalachee A 4.0 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
129 Ryan KerulFlowery Branch A 4.0 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
129 Pavan SuryadevaraSouth Forsyth B 4.0 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
132 Felicia WilliamsRiver Ridge A 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
132 Samuel JonesNewton 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
132 Rishab KaupRiver Ridge A 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
132 Abby PurleeBuford A 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
132 Manav PatelCollins Hill A 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
132 Marhonda GreenLocust Grove B 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
132 Octavio DeloyaBuford A 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
132 Louis GradyNewton 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
140 Omer ArpinarAthens Academy 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
140 Duowei Y.Decatur A 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
140 Joseph CooperCentennial 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
140 Collin BledsoeLocust Grove A 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
140 Lauren O.Decatur A 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
140 Jack M.Locust Grove B 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
140 Christen CollierOla 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
140 Ehsan D.Lovett 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
140 Cameron ThomasNewton 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
140 Julia WhittenCollins Hill B 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
140 Eli R.Centennial 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
140 Tin V.Collins Hill B 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
140 Mikhail S.Ola 3.0 60 0 0 0.0% 0.00
140 Kelsie D.Apalachee A 3.0 60 0 0 0.0% 0.00
140 Rachel EikeApalachee A 2.5 50 0 0 0.0% 0.00
140 Tiffany GarnaceSouth Forsyth A 2.0 40 0 0 0.0% 0.00
140 Josh C.Blessed Trinity 2.0 40 0 0 0.0% 0.00
140 Kyra MontesBlessed Trinity 2.0 40 0 0 0.0% 0.00
140 Nate O'NeillOla 2.0 40 0 0 0.0% 0.00
140 Kacie M.Apalachee A 1.5 30 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Junior Varsity Division (IS-142) Jump to the Varsity Division Jump to the Novice Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU P% PP20TUH
1 Kevin HuangChattahoochee C 5.0 100 6 21 22.2% 60.00
2 Niranjan RamasekaranChattahoochee C 5.0 100 10 14 41.7% 58.00
2 Matthew DesoutterDunwoody B 5.0 100 2 26 7.1% 58.00
4 Eric BronerDecatur B 5.0 100 3 21 12.5% 51.00
5 Jackson StanhopeJohns Creek B 5.0 100 1 23 4.2% 49.00
6 Nithin RaghavanNorthview 4.0 80 8 6 57.1% 45.00
6 Alex HerbenerDuluth A 5.0 100 1 21 4.5% 45.00
6 Zach HollandCedar Shoals B 5.0 100 1 21 4.5% 45.00
9 Joshua IsaksenRiver Ridge B 5.0 100 1 19 5.0% 41.00
10 Daniel K.Northview 4.0 80 4 10 28.6% 40.00
10 Emily WeaverPrince Avenue Christian B 5.0 100 2 17 10.5% 40.00
12 Lindsey ChenCedar Shoals B 5.0 100 3 14 17.6% 37.00
13 Raina ParikhJohns Creek B 4.0 80 0 12 0.0% 30.00
14 Matthew B.Prince Avenue Christian B 5.0 100 1 13 7.1% 29.00
15 Jackson SnellmanRoswell 5.0 100 4 8 33.3% 28.00
16 Rohan R.South Forsyth C 4.0 80 1 9 10.0% 26.25
17 Lauren MartinWalker B 5.0 100 0 11 0.0% 22.00
18 Ethan AbrahamDuluth A 5.0 100 3 6 33.3% 21.00
19 Aditya B.South Forsyth C 5.0 100 0 10 0.0% 20.00
20 Kennedy ConwayFlowery Branch C 5.0 100 1 8 11.1% 19.00
20 Joey EmersonDecatur B 5.0 100 1 8 11.1% 19.00
20 Ryan WirtzDunwoody B 5.0 100 1 8 11.1% 19.00
20 Caroline W.Roswell 5.0 100 1 8 11.1% 19.00
20 Stephen ThomasFlowery Branch C 5.0 100 1 8 11.1% 19.00
25 George H.Northview 4.0 80 3 3 50.0% 18.75
26 Dakash PatelCedar Shoals B 5.0 100 3 4 42.9% 17.00
27 Hunter H.South Forsyth C 3.0 60 0 5 0.0% 16.67
27 Mehnaz RuksanaJohns Creek B 3.0 60 0 5 0.0% 16.67
29 Marshall R.Roswell 5.0 100 0 8 0.0% 16.00
29 Jason T.Walker B 5.0 100 0 8 0.0% 16.00
31 Nathaniel LeeDunwoody B 5.0 100 3 3 50.0% 15.00
31 Tommy SchmidtFlowery Branch D 5.0 100 1 6 14.3% 15.00
31 Trey LapineFlowery Branch D 5.0 100 1 6 14.3% 15.00
34 Arthur LangleyDuluth A 5.0 100 2 4 33.3% 14.00
34 Julia BollRiver Ridge B 5.0 100 2 4 33.3% 14.00
34 Elizabeth B.South Forsyth C 5.0 100 0 7 0.0% 14.00
37 Nick MillerApalachee B 5.0 100 1 5 16.7% 13.00
38 Arnold W.Northview 4.0 80 0 5 0.0% 12.50
39 Lucy C.Duluth A 5.0 100 0 6 0.0% 12.00
39 Caul B.Apalachee B 5.0 100 0 6 0.0% 12.00
41 Richard LiNorthview 4.0 80 1 3 25.0% 11.25
42 ChristianCalhoun A 5.0 100 1 4 20.0% 11.00
42 Lauren ChenCedar Shoals B 5.0 100 1 4 20.0% 11.00
44 Anil FazalCedar Shoals B 5.0 100 0 5 0.0% 10.00
44 Will K.Johns Creek B 4.0 80 0 4 0.0% 10.00
46 Sean K.Duluth A 5.0 100 1 3 25.0% 9.00
46 DavidCalhoun A 5.0 100 1 3 25.0% 9.00
48 Soham KulkarniChattahoochee C 4.0 80 1 2 33.3% 8.75
49 Zachary ThomasFlowery Branch C 5.0 100 0 4 0.0% 8.00
50 Rohan VuppalaChattahoochee C 3.0 60 0 2 0.0% 6.67
50 Amy MuJohns Creek B 3.0 60 0 2 0.0% 6.67
52 Peter JangChattahoochee C 4.0 80 1 1 50.0% 6.25
53 Ben H.Prince Avenue Christian B 5.0 100 2 0 100.0% 6.00
53 Jon VarghesePrince Avenue Christian B 5.0 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
53 Carl FronebergerDecatur B 5.0 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
53 Anirudh ThatavartyNorthview 5.0 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
53 Melanie D.Roswell 5.0 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
58 Alex M.River Ridge B 5.0 100 1 1 50.0% 5.00
58 Homer WalkeDecatur B 5.0 100 1 1 50.0% 5.00
58 Sireesh RameshChattahoochee C 4.0 80 0 2 0.0% 5.00
58 Will C.Decatur B 2.0 40 0 1 0.0% 5.00
62 Alex H.Dunwoody B 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
62 Alex J.Flowery Branch D 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
62 Baily P.Apalachee B 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
62 Jared CollinsRoswell 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
62 Bethany NormanRiver Ridge B 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
67 Neha BhatiaJohns Creek B 3.0 60 0 1 0.0% 3.33
68 Emma C.Apalachee B 5.0 100 1 0 100.0% 3.00
69 Manish V.South Forsyth C 4.0 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
70 MukthikaupRiver Ridge B 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
70 Kensie F.Flowery Branch D 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
72 DrakeCalhoun A 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
72 Vanessa LeungDecatur B 3.0 60 0 0 0.0% 0.00
72 Manas C.South Forsyth C 3.0 60 0 0 0.0% 0.00
72 Katy C.Apalachee B 3.0 60 0 0 0.0% 0.00
72 Katherine S.Johns Creek B 3.0 60 0 0 0.0% 0.00
72 Eashan B.South Forsyth C 1.0 20 0 0 0.0% 0.00
72 Eric HowingtonApalachee B 1.0 20 0 0 0.0% 0.00
72 Brittany R.Apalachee B 1.0 20 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Novice Division (IS-142) Jump to the Varsity Division Jump to the Junior Varsity Division

Highlighted players played under aliases and may be ineligible for consideration for awards and records.
# Player Team GP TUH P TU P% PP20TUH
1 Colin HitzgesJackson County 4.0 80 2 19 9.5% 55.00
2 Andy WoongDuluth B 5.0 100 3 22 12.0% 53.00
3 Solomon CourtneyGoshen Home School 5.0 100 1 23 4.2% 49.00
4 Jon MendizabalOur Lady of Mercy 5.0 100 1 22 4.3% 47.00
5 Alex EldridgeDunwoody C 5.0 100 2 19 9.5% 44.00
6 KyleCollins Hill C 5.0 100 1 19 5.0% 41.00
7 John OatesCedar Shoals C 5.0 100 1 17 5.6% 37.00
8 Will GregoryEastside B 5.0 100 2 15 11.8% 36.00
8 SaudCollins Hill C 5.0 100 0 18 0.0% 36.00
10 Rebekah CourtneyGoshen Home School 5.0 100 1 14 6.7% 31.00
11 Edward O'ConorDunwoody C 5.0 100 1 13 7.1% 29.00
12 Diego G.Buford B 5.0 100 3 9 25.0% 27.00
12 Colton S.Buford B 5.0 100 1 12 7.7% 27.00
14 Andy LiEastside B 5.0 100 2 9 18.2% 24.00
14 Ashal KikkiriDuluth B 5.0 100 0 12 0.0% 24.00
14 Max PalisocGalloway B 5.0 100 0 12 0.0% 24.00
17 Jacob SchideDunwoody C 5.0 100 0 11 0.0% 22.00
18 Brian K.Alpharetta B 5.0 100 2 7 22.2% 20.00
19 Micky HaralsonJackson County 5.0 100 1 8 11.1% 19.00
19 Andrew RobinsonEastside B 5.0 100 1 8 11.1% 19.00
21 Ronan FitzgeraldHeritage A 5.0 100 0 9 0.0% 18.00
21 Hunter MasonLocust Grove C 5.0 100 0 9 0.0% 18.00
23 Allie BaldwinCalhoun B 5.0 100 0 8 0.0% 16.00
23 Jonathan LopezCreekside 5.0 100 0 8 0.0% 16.00
25 Ralph BrownEastside B 5.0 100 1 6 14.3% 15.00
26 Nathaniel BuekHeritage A 5.0 100 0 7 0.0% 14.00
26 Madison BreedloveLocust Grove C 5.0 100 0 7 0.0% 14.00
28 Juan LuvianoBuford B 5.0 100 1 5 16.7% 13.00
29 KylieCollins Hill C 5.0 100 0 6 0.0% 12.00
30 Seth AdamsCedar Shoals C 5.0 100 0 5 0.0% 10.00
30 GraceHeritage B 4.0 80 0 4 0.0% 10.00
30 Christopher HarringtonCreekside 3.0 60 0 3 0.0% 10.00
33 Cody T.Buford B 5.0 100 1 3 25.0% 9.00
33 Joshua CourtneyGoshen Home School 5.0 100 1 3 25.0% 9.00
35 Hannah B..Alpharetta B 4.0 80 0 3 0.0% 7.50
36 Tejas VedandhamAlpharetta B 5.0 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
37 Hayden DattonJackson County 3.0 60 0 2 0.0% 6.67
38 Alex NguyenBuford B 5.0 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
38 Alec ZhanAlpharetta B 5.0 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
38 Tolu AkintadeOur Lady of Mercy 5.0 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
38 Destiny FulcherCreekside 5.0 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
42 Kenny HuangCollins Hill C 4.0 80 0 2 0.0% 5.00
42 Dino KalacJackson County 2.0 40 0 1 0.0% 5.00
44 Elizabeth PerezGalloway B 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
44 Jacoby FelderDuluth B 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
44 Jack BairdDuluth B 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
44 Nicole SanabriaCalhoun B 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
44 GenevieveCollins Hill C 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
44 Arianna SpencerHeritage B 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
44 Jessica D.Alpharetta B 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
44 Kavion HollidayCreekside 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
52 Justin SchecterDunwoody C 5.0 100 1 0 100.0% 3.00
53 Ashley StringerLocust Grove C 4.0 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
54 Tierra SteadhamLocust Grove C 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
54 Via GarciaCalhoun B 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
54 Dannielle PerezHeritage B 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
54 Chris CampHeritage A 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
54 Kitalei FlemingCreekside 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
54 Wesley HardinGalloway B 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
54 Esmerelda SolorzanoCalhoun B 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
61 Tayia MahaffeyHeritage B 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
61 Avery ChristmanLocust Grove C 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
61 Stephanie RevoredoOur Lady of Mercy 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
61 Lily CampbellCedar Shoals C 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
61 Dalton ConnerJackson County 4.0 80 0 0 0.0% 0.00
61 Harrison BohannonEastside B 3.0 60 0 0 0.0% 0.00
61 Allision SawyerJackson County 3.0 60 0 0 0.0% 0.00
61 Nathan SawyerJackson County 2.0 40 0 0 0.0% 0.00
61 Matthew ElletJackson County 2.0 40 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read