GATA Winter Open North

Date: Saturday, January 10, 2015
Location: Cedar Shoals High School (Athens, GA)
Sponsor: Georgia Academic Team Association (Athens, GA)
Scoring Rules: GATA

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard). Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Varsity Division (IS-142) Jump to the Junior Varsity Division Jump to the Novice Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU P% PP20TUH
1 Justin HtayCentennial 6.0 120 19 42 31.1% 117.50
2 Nick PintoFlowery Branch A 6.0 120 21 26 44.7% 95.83
3 Nirav IlangoChattahoochee A 9.0 180 43 20 68.3% 93.89
4 Zack JohnsonCollins Hill A 9.0 180 31 35 47.0% 90.56
5 Andrew WrightWalker A 5.0 100 7 33 17.5% 87.00
6 Garrett JohnstonRiver Ridge A 6.0 120 14 28 33.3% 81.67
7 Andrew LiangJohns Creek A 7.0 140 12 28 30.0% 65.71
8 Eli HeymanGalloway A 6.0 120 13 19 40.6% 64.17
9 Shubhom BhattacharyaAlpharetta A 9.0 180 20 23 46.5% 58.89
10 Timmy HuangAthens Academy 6.0 120 9 20 31.0% 55.83
11 Tej GuttikondaChattahoochee B 9.0 180 22 17 56.4% 55.56
11 Ashwin RamaswamiChattahoochee B 9.0 180 22 17 56.4% 55.56
13 Hersh GuptaJohns Creek A 7.0 140 11 20 35.5% 52.14
14 Maggie SchafferMarist A 7.0 140 7 25 21.9% 50.71
15 Bhanodai PippalaAlpharetta A 9.0 180 16 19 45.7% 47.78
16 Corbin R.Decatur A 5.0 100 7 13 35.0% 47.00
17 Mitesh BhalaniGwinnett Math and Science 6.0 120 7 17 29.2% 45.83
17 Jack I.Blessed Trinity 6.0 120 5 20 20.0% 45.83
19 Saad BashirAthens Academy 6.0 120 7 15 31.8% 42.50
20 Chase DeatrickPrince Avenue Christian A 4.0 80 7 5 58.3% 38.75
21 Will CrawfordOla 5.0 100 2 16 11.1% 38.00
22 Sahrudh DharanendraChattahoochee A 9.0 180 17 6 73.9% 35.00
22 Naren DikkalaGwinnett Math and Science 6.0 120 6 12 33.3% 35.00
22 Ryan Alexander PolkDunwoody A 7.0 140 5 17 22.7% 35.00
22 Zack BloombergDunwoody A 7.0 140 5 17 22.7% 35.00
26 Remington RamirezLocust Grove A 5.0 100 2 14 12.5% 34.00
27 Blake SmallNewton 5.0 100 4 10 28.6% 32.00
27 Bailey NormanMarist B 5.0 100 2 13 13.3% 32.00
29 Amith PunyalaChattahoochee A 9.0 180 13 9 59.1% 31.67
30 Philip RabenoldAlpharetta A 9.0 180 8 16 33.3% 31.11
31 Geoffrey MonCedar Shoals A 6.0 120 5 11 31.2% 30.83
32 Anthony FestaCedar Shoals A 6.0 120 8 6 57.1% 30.00
32 Michael ShermanMarist B 5.0 100 0 15 0.0% 30.00
32 Elijah SegravesFlowery Branch B 3.0 60 0 9 0.0% 30.00
35 Michael GeorgeSouth Forsyth B 4.0 80 3 7 30.0% 28.75
36 Robert WestPrince Avenue Christian A 4.0 80 4 5 44.4% 27.50
36 Chetan VelivelaRiver Ridge A 6.0 120 5 9 35.7% 27.50
38 Matt PurleeBuford A 5.0 100 1 12 7.7% 27.00
39 Matthew BriscoeEastside A 6.0 120 4 10 28.6% 26.67
40 Cole HurleyPrince Avenue Christian A 4.0 80 7 0 100.0% 26.25
41 Alex PattonChattahoochee A 9.0 180 11 6 64.7% 25.00
41 Noah MaceyGalloway A 6.0 120 6 6 50.0% 25.00
41 Peter BrungardtFlowery Branch B 5.0 100 3 8 27.3% 25.00
44 Yang FangCedar Shoals A 6.0 120 3 10 23.1% 24.17
45 Sonia G.Lovett 5.0 100 2 9 18.2% 24.00
46 Min KimCollins Hill A 9.0 180 9 8 52.9% 23.89
47 Curry CrossPrince Avenue Christian A 4.0 80 5 2 71.4% 23.75
48 SethDunwoody A 7.0 140 5 9 35.7% 23.57
49 Kaylah KennedyEastside A 6.0 120 0 14 0.0% 23.33
50 Jordan B.Southwest DeKalb 5.0 100 1 10 9.1% 23.00
51 Sebastian WilliamsGwinnett Math and Science 6.0 120 7 3 70.0% 22.50
52 Akhil KotaSouth Forsyth A 5.0 100 0 11 0.0% 22.00
53 Patrick ClinchDunwoody A 7.0 140 2 12 14.3% 21.43
54 John KeithlySouth Forsyth A 5.0 100 3 6 33.3% 21.00
55 Mary ManguelOla 5.0 100 0 10 0.0% 20.00
56 Aditi ChoudhuryChattahoochee B 9.0 180 5 10 33.3% 19.44
57 Noah HullDecatur A 5.0 100 3 5 37.5% 19.00
58 Nick IsafMarist A 7.0 140 2 10 16.7% 18.57
59 Jackson HallEastside A 6.0 120 2 8 20.0% 18.33
60 Olivia MorleyFlowery Branch B 5.0 100 2 6 25.0% 18.00
60 Talia B.Lovett 5.0 100 2 6 25.0% 18.00
60 Naomi R.Southwest DeKalb 5.0 100 0 9 0.0% 18.00
63 Reid WalkerAthens Academy 6.0 120 1 9 10.0% 17.50
63 Joshua SalajanFlowery Branch A 6.0 120 1 9 10.0% 17.50
65 Regina B.Blessed Trinity 5.0 100 3 4 42.9% 17.00
65 Bill D.Blessed Trinity 5.0 100 1 7 12.5% 17.00
65 Akshay MuralisrinivasanSouth Forsyth A 5.0 100 1 7 12.5% 17.00
68 Trey R.Apalachee A 3.0 60 2 2 50.0% 16.67
69 Benjamin Eliot WiseMarist A 7.0 140 1 10 9.1% 16.43
70 Benjamin Y.Lovett 5.0 100 2 5 28.6% 16.00
71 Kalen PattonChattahoochee B 8.0 160 7 2 77.8% 15.62
72 Chase PeplinBuford A 5.0 100 1 6 14.3% 15.00
73 Abhinav KumarChattahoochee B 9.0 180 4 7 36.4% 14.44
74 Thomas X.Buford A 5.0 100 2 4 33.3% 14.00
74 Brianna IgbinosunCollins Hill B 5.0 100 0 7 0.0% 14.00
76 Varsha NarendraDunwoody A 7.0 140 2 6 25.0% 12.86
76 Madhav S.Johns Creek A 7.0 140 2 6 25.0% 12.86
76 Michael IsafMarist A 7.0 140 0 9 0.0% 12.86
79 Amanda RosnerGalloway A 6.0 120 1 6 14.3% 12.50
80 Grayson N.Gwinnett Math and Science 6.0 120 2 4 33.3% 11.67
80 Serena MonCedar Shoals A 6.0 120 0 7 0.0% 11.67
82 Christina ShinMarist A 7.0 140 4 2 66.7% 11.43
83 Michael HortonAlpharetta A 9.0 180 4 4 50.0% 11.11
83 Indy SchieberCollins Hill A 9.0 180 4 4 50.0% 11.11
85 Abigail NewsomeSouth Forsyth A 5.0 100 3 1 75.0% 11.00
85 David RigdonDecatur A 5.0 100 1 4 20.0% 11.00
85 Kristen McColeFlowery Branch B 5.0 100 1 4 20.0% 11.00
88 Krishna DwarampudiAlpharetta A 9.0 180 4 3 57.1% 10.00
88 Brenden W.Locust Grove B 5.0 100 0 5 0.0% 10.00
88 Landon J.Collins Hill B 5.0 100 0 5 0.0% 10.00
88 Harish KamathSouth Forsyth B 3.0 60 0 3 0.0% 10.00
88 Brandon HotmerFlowery Branch B 2.0 40 0 2 0.0% 10.00
93 David PopoviciFlowery Branch A 6.0 120 1 4 20.0% 9.17
94 Aditya DuddikuntaChattahoochee A 9.0 180 2 5 28.6% 8.89
95 Courtlin S.Apalachee A 4.0 80 1 2 33.3% 8.75
96 Jessie WallsApalachee A 3.5 70 2 0 100.0% 8.57
97 Abbey CampbellCedar Shoals A 6.0 120 0 5 0.0% 8.33
97 Dillon DiamondEastside A 6.0 120 0 5 0.0% 8.33
99 Casey RobersonNewton 5.0 100 0 4 0.0% 8.00
100 Karl JacobiCentennial 6.0 120 1 3 25.0% 7.50
101 Elaine BrownLocust Grove A 5.0 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
101 Spencer R.Lovett 5.0 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
101 Arman BryanOla 5.0 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
104 Joshua SalajanFlowery Branch B 3.0 60 0 2 0.0% 6.67
104 Raghav PingaliSouth Forsyth A 3.0 60 0 2 0.0% 6.67
106 Nate K.Blessed Trinity 4.0 80 1 1 50.0% 6.25
106 Wesley WellsPrince Avenue Christian A 4.0 80 1 1 50.0% 6.25
108 Drew LanceLocust Grove A 5.0 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
108 Jenna L.Locust Grove A 5.0 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
110 Carly ThomasEastside A 6.0 120 1 2 33.3% 5.83
111 David StewartGwinnett Math and Science 6.0 120 2 0 100.0% 5.00
111 Eric JinSouth Forsyth B 3.0 60 1 0 100.0% 5.00
111 Zachary L.Blessed Trinity 5.0 100 1 1 50.0% 5.00
111 Owen WatsonSouth Forsyth B 5.0 100 1 1 50.0% 5.00
111 Kavin SomuJohns Creek A 7.0 140 1 2 33.3% 5.00
111 Margaret ShinJohns Creek A 7.0 140 1 2 33.3% 5.00
111 Daniel NguyenCollins Hill A 9.0 180 1 3 25.0% 5.00
111 Brooklyn WalkFlowery Branch B 2.0 40 0 1 0.0% 5.00
119 Alex L.Apalachee A 3.5 70 1 0 100.0% 4.29
120 HelmutAthens Academy 6.0 120 1 1 50.0% 4.17
120 Ryan KerulFlowery Branch A 6.0 120 1 1 50.0% 4.17
120 Jessica H.Galloway A 6.0 120 1 1 50.0% 4.17
120 Brandon PerezRiver Ridge A 6.0 120 1 1 50.0% 4.17
124 Brittany H.Locust Grove B 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
124 Manika D.Collins Hill B 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
124 Amy SuSouth Forsyth B 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
124 Angel W.Southwest DeKalb 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
124 Melony I.Southwest DeKalb 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
129 Felicia WilliamsRiver Ridge A 6.0 120 0 2 0.0% 3.33
130 Collin BeckFlowery Branch A 6.0 120 1 0 100.0% 2.50
130 Jessica P.Apalachee A 4.0 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
130 Pavan SuryadevaraSouth Forsyth B 4.0 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
133 Octavio DeloyaBuford A 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
133 Abby PurleeBuford A 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
133 Marhonda GreenLocust Grove B 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
133 Louis GradyNewton 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
133 Samuel JonesNewton 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
138 Omer ArpinarAthens Academy 6.0 120 0 1 0.0% 1.67
138 Rishab KaupRiver Ridge A 6.0 120 0 1 0.0% 1.67
140 Manav PatelCollins Hill A 9.0 180 0 1 0.0% 1.11
141 Eli R.Centennial 6.0 120 0 0 0.0% 0.00
141 Joseph CooperCentennial 6.0 120 0 0 0.0% 0.00
141 Duowei Y.Decatur A 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
141 Lauren O.Decatur A 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
141 Collin BledsoeLocust Grove A 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
141 Jack M.Locust Grove B 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
141 Ehsan D.Lovett 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
141 Cameron ThomasNewton 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
141 Christen CollierOla 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
141 Julia WhittenCollins Hill B 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
141 Tin V.Collins Hill B 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
141 Kelsie D.Apalachee A 3.0 60 0 0 0.0% 0.00
141 Josh C.Blessed Trinity 3.0 60 0 0 0.0% 0.00
141 Mikhail S.Ola 3.0 60 0 0 0.0% 0.00
141 Rachel EikeApalachee A 2.5 50 0 0 0.0% 0.00
141 Kyra MontesBlessed Trinity 2.0 40 0 0 0.0% 0.00
141 Nate O'NeillOla 2.0 40 0 0 0.0% 0.00
141 Tiffany GarnaceSouth Forsyth A 2.0 40 0 0 0.0% 0.00
141 Kacie M.Apalachee A 1.5 30 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Junior Varsity Division (IS-142) Jump to the Varsity Division Jump to the Novice Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU P% PP20TUH
1 Kevin HuangChattahoochee C 9.0 180 7 40 14.9% 56.11
2 Niranjan RamasekaranChattahoochee C 9.0 180 14 28 33.3% 54.44
3 Eric BronerDecatur B 7.0 141 3 30 9.1% 48.94
4 Alex HerbenerDuluth A 7.0 140 3 29 9.4% 47.86
5 Matthew DesoutterDunwoody B 9.0 180 2 39 4.9% 46.67
6 Jackson StanhopeJohns Creek B 6.0 120 1 26 3.7% 45.83
7 Zach HollandCedar Shoals B 9.0 181 2 37 5.1% 44.20
8 Lindsey ChenCedar Shoals B 9.0 181 9 22 29.0% 39.23
9 Joshua IsaksenRiver Ridge B 7.0 140 2 24 7.7% 38.57
10 Nithin RaghavanNorthview 7.0 140 10 11 47.6% 37.14
11 Daniel K.Northview 7.0 140 7 15 31.8% 36.43
12 Emily WeaverPrince Avenue Christian B 6.0 120 2 18 10.0% 35.00
13 Matthew B.Prince Avenue Christian B 6.0 120 1 17 5.6% 30.83
14 Ryan WirtzDunwoody B 9.0 180 4 20 16.7% 28.89
15 Raina ParikhJohns Creek B 5.0 100 0 14 0.0% 28.00
16 Caroline W.Roswell 6.0 120 2 12 14.3% 25.00
17 Jackson SnellmanRoswell 6.0 120 4 8 33.3% 23.33
18 Joey EmersonDecatur B 7.0 141 2 13 13.3% 22.70
19 Lauren MartinWalker B 5.0 100 0 11 0.0% 22.00
20 Mehnaz RuksanaJohns Creek B 4.0 80 1 7 12.5% 21.25
21 Hunter H.South Forsyth C 5.0 100 1 9 10.0% 21.00
22 Ethan AbrahamDuluth A 7.0 140 3 9 25.0% 19.29
23 Stephen ThomasFlowery Branch C 6.0 120 1 10 9.1% 19.17
23 Kennedy ConwayFlowery Branch C 6.0 120 1 10 9.1% 19.17
23 Rohan R.South Forsyth C 6.0 120 1 10 9.1% 19.17
26 George H.Northview 7.0 140 5 5 50.0% 17.86
27 Julia BollRiver Ridge B 7.0 140 2 9 18.2% 17.14
28 Aditya B.South Forsyth C 6.5 130 0 11 0.0% 16.92
29 Elizabeth B.South Forsyth C 7.0 140 1 10 9.1% 16.43
30 Jason T.Walker B 5.0 100 0 8 0.0% 16.00
31 Tommy SchmidtFlowery Branch D 6.0 120 1 8 11.1% 15.83
32 Lucy C.Duluth A 7.0 140 0 11 0.0% 15.71
33 Nathaniel LeeDunwoody B 9.0 180 4 7 36.4% 14.44
34 Richard LiNorthview 6.0 120 3 4 42.9% 14.17
35 Dakash PatelCedar Shoals B 9.0 181 3 8 27.3% 13.81
36 DavidCalhoun A 6.0 120 2 5 28.6% 13.33
36 Marshall R.Roswell 6.0 120 0 8 0.0% 13.33
36 Caul B.Apalachee B 6.0 120 0 8 0.0% 13.33
39 Arthur LangleyDuluth A 7.0 140 2 6 25.0% 12.86
40 Trey LapineFlowery Branch D 6.0 120 1 6 14.3% 12.50
41 Sireesh RameshChattahoochee C 7.0 140 1 7 12.5% 12.14
42 ChristianCalhoun A 6.0 120 1 5 16.7% 10.83
42 Nick MillerApalachee B 6.0 120 1 5 16.7% 10.83
44 Soham KulkarniChattahoochee C 8.0 160 1 7 12.5% 10.62
45 Lauren ChenCedar Shoals B 9.0 181 1 8 11.1% 10.50
46 Arnold W.Northview 7.0 140 0 7 0.0% 10.00
46 Will K.Johns Creek B 4.0 80 0 4 0.0% 10.00
48 Will C.Decatur B 4.0 81 0 4 0.0% 9.88
49 Alex M.River Ridge B 7.0 140 2 2 50.0% 7.14
50 Zachary ThomasFlowery Branch C 6.0 120 0 4 0.0% 6.67
51 Anil FazalCedar Shoals B 9.0 181 0 6 0.0% 6.63
52 Sean K.Duluth A 7.0 140 1 3 25.0% 6.43
53 Ben H.Prince Avenue Christian B 6.0 120 2 0 100.0% 5.00
53 Bethany NormanRiver Ridge B 7.0 140 1 2 33.3% 5.00
53 Alex J.Flowery Branch D 6.0 120 0 3 0.0% 5.00
53 Melanie D.Roswell 6.0 120 0 3 0.0% 5.00
53 Jon VarghesePrince Avenue Christian B 6.0 120 0 3 0.0% 5.00
53 Rohan VuppalaChattahoochee C 6.0 120 0 3 0.0% 5.00
53 Anirudh ThatavartyNorthview 6.0 120 0 3 0.0% 5.00
53 Carl FronebergerDecatur B 6.0 120 0 3 0.0% 5.00
53 Amy MuJohns Creek B 4.0 80 0 2 0.0% 5.00
62 Peter JangChattahoochee C 6.0 120 1 1 50.0% 4.17
63 Baily P.Apalachee B 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
64 Alex H.Dunwoody B 9.0 180 1 2 33.3% 3.89
65 Homer WalkeDecatur B 7.0 141 1 1 50.0% 3.55
66 Kensie F.Flowery Branch D 6.0 120 0 2 0.0% 3.33
66 Jared CollinsRoswell 6.0 120 0 2 0.0% 3.33
66 Manish V.South Forsyth C 6.0 120 0 2 0.0% 3.33
66 Neha BhatiaJohns Creek B 3.0 60 0 1 0.0% 3.33
70 Emma C.Apalachee B 6.0 120 1 0 100.0% 2.50
70 Katherine S.Johns Creek B 4.0 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
72 MukthikaupRiver Ridge B 7.0 140 0 1 0.0% 1.43
73 DrakeCalhoun A 6.0 120 0 0 0.0% 0.00
73 Vanessa LeungDecatur B 4.0 81 0 0 0.0% 0.00
73 Katy C.Apalachee B 4.0 80 0 0 0.0% 0.00
73 Manas C.South Forsyth C 3.5 70 0 0 0.0% 0.00
73 Brittany R.Apalachee B 2.0 40 0 0 0.0% 0.00
73 Eric HowingtonApalachee B 1.0 20 0 0 0.0% 0.00
73 Eashan B.South Forsyth C 1.0 20 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Novice Division (IS-142) Jump to the Varsity Division Jump to the Junior Varsity Division

Highlighted players played under aliases and may be ineligible for consideration for awards and records.
# Player Team GP TUH P TU P% PP20TUH
1 Andy WoongDuluth B 6.0 120 3 31 8.8% 59.17
2 Alex EldridgeDunwoody C 8.0 160 2 40 4.8% 53.75
3 Colin HitzgesJackson County 7.0 140 3 32 8.6% 52.14
4 Solomon CourtneyGoshen Home School 6.0 120 2 26 7.1% 48.33
5 Jon MendizabalOur Lady of Mercy 5.0 100 1 22 4.3% 47.00
6 John OatesCedar Shoals C 5.0 100 1 17 5.6% 37.00
7 Will GregoryEastside B 8.0 160 4 22 15.4% 35.00
7 SaudCollins Hill C 8.0 160 2 25 7.4% 35.00
9 Diego G.Buford B 6.0 120 4 12 25.0% 30.00
10 KyleCollins Hill C 8.0 160 2 20 9.1% 28.75
11 Rebekah CourtneyGoshen Home School 6.0 120 2 14 12.5% 28.33
12 Edward O'ConorDunwoody C 8.0 160 2 19 9.5% 27.50
13 Brian K.Alpharetta B 6.0 120 3 11 21.4% 25.83
14 Colton S.Buford B 6.0 120 1 13 7.1% 24.17
15 Max PalisocGalloway B 5.0 100 0 12 0.0% 24.00
16 Ashal KikkiriDuluth B 6.0 120 0 12 0.0% 20.00
17 Andrew RobinsonEastside B 8.0 160 1 13 7.1% 18.12
18 Ronan FitzgeraldHeritage A 5.0 100 0 9 0.0% 18.00
18 Hunter MasonLocust Grove C 5.0 100 0 9 0.0% 18.00
20 Andy LiEastside B 8.0 160 2 10 16.7% 16.25
21 Allie BaldwinCalhoun B 5.0 100 0 8 0.0% 16.00
21 Jonathan LopezCreekside 5.0 100 0 8 0.0% 16.00
23 Jacob SchideDunwoody C 8.0 160 0 12 0.0% 15.00
24 Nathaniel BuekHeritage A 5.0 100 0 7 0.0% 14.00
24 Madison BreedloveLocust Grove C 5.0 100 0 7 0.0% 14.00
26 KylieCollins Hill C 8.0 160 2 8 20.0% 13.75
26 Ralph BrownEastside B 8.0 160 2 8 20.0% 13.75
28 Micky HaralsonJackson County 8.0 160 1 9 10.0% 13.12
29 Juan LuvianoBuford B 6.0 120 1 6 14.3% 12.50
30 Seth AdamsCedar Shoals C 5.0 100 0 5 0.0% 10.00
30 GraceHeritage B 4.0 80 0 4 0.0% 10.00
30 Christopher HarringtonCreekside 3.0 60 0 3 0.0% 10.00
33 Cody T.Buford B 6.0 120 1 4 20.0% 9.17
34 Joshua CourtneyGoshen Home School 6.0 120 1 3 25.0% 7.50
34 Tejas VedandhamAlpharetta B 6.0 120 1 3 25.0% 7.50
34 Hannah B..Alpharetta B 4.0 80 0 3 0.0% 7.50
37 Nathan SawyerJackson County 3.0 60 0 2 0.0% 6.67
38 Kenny HuangCollins Hill C 7.0 140 1 3 25.0% 6.43
39 Destiny FulcherCreekside 5.0 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
39 Tolu AkintadeOur Lady of Mercy 5.0 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
39 Hayden DattonJackson County 5.0 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
42 Alex NguyenBuford B 6.0 120 0 3 0.0% 5.00
42 Alec ZhanAlpharetta B 6.0 120 0 3 0.0% 5.00
44 Nicole SanabriaCalhoun B 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
44 Kavion HollidayCreekside 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
44 Elizabeth PerezGalloway B 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
44 Arianna SpencerHeritage B 5.0 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
48 Jacoby FelderDuluth B 6.0 120 0 2 0.0% 3.33
48 Jack BairdDuluth B 6.0 120 0 2 0.0% 3.33
48 Jessica D.Alpharetta B 6.0 120 0 2 0.0% 3.33
51 GenevieveCollins Hill C 8.0 160 0 2 0.0% 2.50
51 Ashley StringerLocust Grove C 4.0 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
51 Matthew ElletJackson County 4.0 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
51 Dino KalacJackson County 4.0 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
55 Via GarciaCalhoun B 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
55 Esmerelda SolorzanoCalhoun B 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
55 Kitalei FlemingCreekside 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
55 Wesley HardinGalloway B 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
55 Chris CampHeritage A 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
55 Dannielle PerezHeritage B 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
55 Tierra SteadhamLocust Grove C 5.0 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
62 Justin SchecterDunwoody C 8.0 160 1 0 100.0% 1.88
63 Lily CampbellCedar Shoals C 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
63 Tayia MahaffeyHeritage B 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
63 Avery ChristmanLocust Grove C 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
63 Stephanie RevoredoOur Lady of Mercy 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
63 Dalton ConnerJackson County 5.0 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
63 Allision SawyerJackson County 4.0 80 0 0 0.0% 0.00
63 Harrison BohannonEastside B 3.0 60 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read