Rosemount Annual Thumb-Racing Academic Competition Event

Date: Saturday, November 15, 2014
Location: Rosemount High School (Rosemount, MN)
Sponsor: Minnesota Quiz Bowl Alliance (Bloomington, MN)
Scoring Rules: TOMCAT
Packet Set: TC-15

Players are ranked by their PP40TUH (points per 40 tossups heard) in the preliminary rounds of the tournament. Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

# Player Year Team GP TUH TU PP40TUH
1 Sean Zipse10thChaska E 6.0 240 84 140.00
2 Sujay Rao12thEden Prairie A 6.0 240 82 136.67
3 Jack Brandes11thRobbinsdale Armstrong A 6.0 240 81 135.00
4 Jacob "Coby" Oertel10thChaska D 6.0 240 78 130.00
5 Neetij Krishnan11thEden Prairie D 6.0 240 74 123.33
6 Isak Dai6thMounds Park C 6.0 240 72 120.00
7 George Nemanich11thRed Wing A 6.0 240 71 118.33
8 Mitchel Fischer11thBurnsville A 4.3 173 50 115.61
9 Jordan LaCerte12thEden Prairie C 6.0 240 68 113.33
10 Carter James12thChaska B 6.0 240 65 108.33
11 Simon Brown12thSt. Paul Central 6.0 240 62 103.33
11 Aissa Kidess12thEau Claire Regis A 6.0 240 62 103.33
11 Peter Hotvedt11thRobbinsdale Cooper A 6.0 240 62 103.33
14 Alan Chiang12thWayzata A 6.0 240 61 101.67
14 Sean McQuillan9thSt. Thomas Academy D 6.0 240 61 101.67
16 Riley Tillitt12thEden Prairie B 6.0 240 60 100.00
16 Cole Staples10thSt. Paul Academy B 6.0 240 60 100.00
18 Jack Philbin12thSt. Thomas Academy A 6.0 243 60 98.77
19 Will Treacy10thSt. Thomas Academy C 6.0 240 56 93.33
20 Sidney Carlson White10thMounds Park A 6.0 240 55 91.67
21 Jack Indritz10thSt. Paul Academy A 6.0 240 54 90.00
22 Ben George10thMounds Park B 6.0 240 52 86.67
22 Joseph Chen11thWayzata A 6.0 240 52 86.67
22 Emily Ghose11thMounds Park A 6.0 240 52 86.67
25 Nibir Sarma?Eden Prairie B 6.0 240 51 85.00
25 Niamh McIntosh-Yee12thMinnetonka A 6.0 240 51 85.00
25 Michelle Qian12thWayzata D 6.0 240 51 85.00
28 Ben Vaaler12thHopkins 6.0 243 51 83.95
29 Adeeb Ali12thChaska C 5.5 220 46 83.64
30 William Amendola Bye10thMounds View A 6.0 240 50 83.33
30 Alex Berg11thChanhassen 6.0 240 50 83.33
30 Michael Carney10thSimley B 6.0 240 50 83.33
30 Owen Singh12thEden Prairie E 6.0 240 50 83.33
34 Michael Cai11thWayzata A 6.0 240 48 80.00
34 Jake Marvin10thSt. Thomas Academy B 6.0 240 48 80.00
34 Stephen Parlow10thRobbinsdale Cooper B 6.0 240 48 80.00
37 Adam Hyatt9thProvidence B 6.0 246 49 79.67
38 Steele Kowalczyk12thWayzata B 6.0 240 47 78.33
38 Alicia Wong12thWayzata G 6.0 240 47 78.33
40 Marc Ho12thEden Prairie F 5.0 200 39 78.00
41 Abhinav Bhaskar11thWayzata F 6.0 240 45 75.00
42 Justin Duffy9thMounds View A 6.0 240 44 73.33
43 Ryan Gorzek11thEau Claire Regis B 6.0 240 43 71.67
43 Joey Floeder10thMounds View B 6.0 240 43 71.67
45 Peter Blanchfield9thSt. Paul Academy A 5.5 220 39 70.91
46 Thomas Zhang12thWayzata C 6.0 240 42 70.00
46 Edward Mu11thWayzata C 5.0 200 35 70.00
48 Alex Collins11thHudson B 5.0 203 35 68.97
49 Bella Roussanov12thWayzata F 6.0 240 41 68.33
49 Carter Rislove10thEden Prairie D 6.0 240 41 68.33
49 Gayathri Rao11thWayzata E 6.0 240 41 68.33
52 Nicholas Schatz9thBurnsville C 6.0 244 41 67.21
53 Eric Boehme12thSt. Paul Central 6.0 240 40 66.67
53 Tristin Falk-Lefay12thAthens 6.0 240 40 66.67
55 Vineeth Thirunavu12thWayzata C 4.7 186 30 64.52
56 Divya Goel9thWayzata H 4.7 189 30 63.49
57 Austin Zhang12thWayzata D 6.0 240 38 63.33
58 Peter Pawelski10thEau Claire Regis C 4.9 196 31 63.27
59 Sam Goaley9thSt. Thomas Academy D 6.0 240 37 61.67
59 Nick Eickhoff10thRobbinsdale Cooper B 6.0 240 37 61.67
61 Mason Zhang12thWayzata B 6.0 240 36 60.00
61 Jack Schneider12thProvidence A 6.0 240 36 60.00
61 Justin Stewart12thChaska A 6.0 240 36 60.00
61 Jake Gillingham11thHudson A 6.0 240 36 60.00
61 Alex Vondrum11thSimley A 6.0 240 36 60.00
61 Lucas Sun12thWayzata C 4.0 160 24 60.00
67 Chloe Shaw12thSimley C 6.0 240 34 56.67
67 Alex Hughes12thBurnsville B 6.0 240 34 56.67
67 Netta Kaplan11thSt. Paul Academy B 6.0 240 34 56.67
70 Stefan Wenc10thEden Prairie H 5.0 200 28 56.00
70 Ashmita Sarma10thWayzata E 5.0 200 28 56.00
70 Michael Somsky10thRosemount F 5.0 200 28 56.00
73 Thomas Hu12thEden Prairie F 4.5 180 25 55.56
74 Daniel Riehm10thSt. Thomas Academy B 6.0 240 33 55.00
74 Ryan Heaney10thProvidence A 6.0 240 33 55.00
74 Peter Mobeck12thChaska B 6.0 240 33 55.00
74 Joe Boyle10thSt. Thomas Academy B 6.0 240 33 55.00
78 John Trieu12thEden Prairie G 4.0 163 22 53.99
79 Kyle Korkko12thWayzata H 5.0 201 27 53.73
80 Brian Dinh10thEden Prairie A 6.0 240 32 53.33
80 Max Hammerlund12thChaska A 6.0 240 32 53.33
80 India Nelson11thMinnetonka B 6.0 240 32 53.33
83 Pranav Maddula10thWayzata D 4.0 160 21 52.50
84 Will Walcher10thProvidence C 6.0 245 32 52.24
85 Joe Kammann9thWayzata E 5.0 200 26 52.00
86 Corbin Clark11thRobbinsdale Armstrong B 6.0 240 31 51.67
86 Cody Hou11thWayzata B 6.0 240 31 51.67
86 Paul Ritan9thSpectrum 6.0 240 31 51.67
89 Julianne Brandes9thRobbinsdale Armstrong C 6.0 240 30 50.00
89 Addison Scufsa10thSimley B 6.0 240 30 50.00
89 Gene Harvey12thEden Prairie C 6.0 240 30 50.00
89 Keelia Poulios9thHudson C 6.0 240 30 50.00
89 Sruti Paladugu12thWayzata B 6.0 240 30 50.00
94 Noah Pahl11thBurnsville A 2.7 107 13 48.60
95 Nick Zumwalde12thHudson A 6.0 240 29 48.33
95 Ben Grieser12thShattuck-St. Mary's 6.0 240 29 48.33
95 Tommy Costello12thChaska A 6.0 240 29 48.33
98 Wesley Wang12thEden Prairie C 5.0 200 24 48.00
99 Karan Ajitaprasad10thEden Prairie G 4.0 160 19 47.50
100 Ouyang Xu?Mounds View A 6.0 240 28 46.67
100 Clara Wang?Mounds View B 6.0 240 28 46.67
100 Tyler Hutchison12thAthens 6.0 240 28 46.67
103 James Yoo9thEden Prairie F 5.0 200 23 46.00
104 Akash Kaul9thWayzata H 4.3 175 20 45.71
105 Shubham Singh9thWayzata E 4.0 160 18 45.00
105 Drew Ehlers12thBurnsville A 4.0 160 18 45.00
107 Satish Uppaluri?Eden Prairie H 5.0 200 22 44.00
107 Sean Jordan12thEau Claire Regis A 5.0 200 22 44.00
107 Jacob Tangney12thBurnsville A 5.0 200 22 44.00
110 Adam Kaiser12thRed Wing A 3.4 137 15 43.80
111 Arun Balakrishna10thEden Prairie E 5.5 220 24 43.64
112 Tom Woosley12thChaska A 6.0 240 26 43.33
112 Nathaniel Budijono9thMinnetonka C 6.0 240 26 43.33
112 Matthew Penick9thRobbinsdale Armstrong B 6.0 240 26 43.33
112 Victor Niu12thEden Prairie A 6.0 240 26 43.33
116 Alex Adams10thRosemount D 4.0 160 17 42.50
117 Lorren Postl9thEau Claire Regis D 6.0 245 26 42.45
118 Trang Truong10thBurnsville D 4.5 180 19 42.22
118 Collin Goldsworthy?Rosemount C 4.5 180 19 42.22
120 Nishant Sathe?Eden Prairie H 5.0 200 21 42.00
121 Long Dao12thShattuck-St. Mary's 6.0 240 25 41.67
121 Bastien Ibri12thMinnetonka A 6.0 240 25 41.67
123 Kevan Donohue9thProvidence C 6.0 245 25 40.82
124 Gowri Rao11thWayzata A 6.0 240 24 40.00
124 Andrew George10thMounds Park B 6.0 240 24 40.00
124 William Dean12thSt. Paul Central 6.0 240 24 40.00
124 Justin Stang11thSimley A 6.0 240 24 40.00
124 Emily Duden10thRed Wing B 6.0 240 24 40.00
129 Michael Hartnett11thSt. Thomas Academy C 6.0 240 23 38.33
129 Matteo Pellizzer11thRobbinsdale Cooper A 6.0 240 23 38.33
131 Erik Rubinyi12thHopkins 6.0 243 23 37.86
132 Ajinkya Kshirsagar10thEden Prairie G 4.1 163 15 36.81
133 Mitch Abts11thEau Claire Regis B 6.0 240 22 36.67
133 Dieter Yung11thRobbinsdale Armstrong B 6.0 240 22 36.67
133 Ben Philbin11thSt. Thomas Academy C 6.0 240 22 36.67
136 Alex Wood10thRosemount D 4.7 187 17 36.36
137 Ben Moe11thBurnsville C 6.0 244 22 36.07
138 Mike Leiter9thEden Prairie F 4.5 180 16 35.56
139 Joey Hammer12thMounds Park A 6.0 240 21 35.00
139 Watson Choi12thShattuck-St. Mary's 6.0 240 21 35.00
139 Elena Romashkova9thMinnetonka C 6.0 240 21 35.00
139 Katie Smith12thBurnsville B 6.0 240 21 35.00
139 Jaxon Renn10thHudson A 4.0 160 14 35.00
139 Josh Macho?Mounds View A 2.0 80 7 35.00
145 Melody Hubertus12thRosemount A 5.0 206 18 34.95
146 Saurav Suryawanshi10thEden Prairie E 5.0 200 17 34.00
146 David Mo11thWayzata G 5.0 200 17 34.00
148 Samuel Hellman12thEau Claire Regis D 4.0 165 14 33.94
149 Ryan Bauman11thRobbinsdale Armstrong A 6.0 240 20 33.33
149 Ryan Malloy12thMinnetonka A 6.0 240 20 33.33
149 Morgan Flottmeier12thProvidence A 6.0 240 20 33.33
152 Kush Maheshwari9thWayzata F 4.2 170 14 32.94
153 Nicholas Janssen9thHudson B 5.4 219 18 32.88
154 Nathan Ringo11thWayzata C 4.3 174 14 32.18
155 Nguyen Phan9thSaint Agnes 5.0 200 16 32.00
155 Kevin Liu11thWayzata F 2.5 100 8 32.00
157 Abby Villafana11thProvidence B 6.0 246 19 30.89
158 Cara Fragomeni10thWayzata G 2.3 91 7 30.77
159 Marty Partoll10thProvidence A 6.0 240 18 30.00
159 Winston Chen9thEden Prairie D 6.0 240 18 30.00
159 Lydia Elhadi11thChanhassen 6.0 240 18 30.00
159 Kevin Du11thShattuck-St. Mary's 2.0 80 6 30.00
159 Karma Lama10thWayzata D 2.0 80 6 30.00
164 Jacob Moe11thBurnsville C 6.0 244 18 29.51
165 Beth Kutina9thEden Prairie G 4.0 163 12 29.45
166 Joram Zaragoza12thWayzata D 6.0 240 17 28.33
166 Sam Ball11thSimley C 6.0 240 17 28.33
168 Ben Haisting9thRosemount C 3.9 156 11 28.21
169 Evan Hazeltine12thHopkins 6.0 243 17 27.98
169 Arnav Suryawanshi10thEden Prairie F 5.0 200 14 28.00
169 Gwen Fairlie10thRosemount B 5.0 200 14 28.00
172 Tommy Oswood11thMounds View A 4.0 160 11 27.50
173 Laura Rietveld10thRosemount A 5.0 206 14 27.18
173 Jacob Holm12thRosemount A 5.0 206 14 27.18
175 Aniket Bhalerao9thWayzata G 3.7 149 10 26.85
176 Kieran Arora9thEden Prairie B 6.0 240 16 26.67
176 Joe Carlstrom12thBurnsville B 6.0 240 16 26.67
176 Ewan Lang10thSt. Paul Academy B 6.0 240 16 26.67
179 Maxim Peng10thHopkins 6.0 243 16 26.34
180 Alex Zhu10thRosemount A 5.0 200 13 26.00
180 Meta Nagel12thWayzata H 3.0 123 8 26.02
182 Coleman Thompson10thSt. Paul Academy A 4.3 171 11 25.73
183 Jonathan Robbins12thChaska C 5.5 220 14 25.45
184 Nick Weis11thSimley A 6.0 240 15 25.00
184 Audrey Cashmore10thRed Wing B 6.0 240 15 25.00
186 Ryan Thie12thSt. Thomas Academy A 6.0 243 15 24.69
187 Phoebe Pannier10thSt. Paul Academy A 4.2 166 10 24.10
188 Brendan Kelly11thRed Wing A 4.6 183 11 24.04
189 Michael Del Viscio12thEden Prairie E 5.0 200 12 24.00
189 Lucas Lahlum9thSaint Agnes 5.0 200 12 24.00
191 Jacob Hermann10thMinnetonka B 6.0 240 14 23.33
191 Jack Zickrick10thRosemount F 6.0 240 14 23.33
191 Sam Niefeld10thMinnetonka B 6.0 240 14 23.33
191 Ben Eliason12thChaska B 6.0 240 14 23.33
191 Markus Farr12thRobbinsdale Armstrong A 6.0 240 14 23.33
191 Lucas Ferguson11thSimley A 6.0 240 14 23.33
191 Smita Bhoopatiraju10thWayzata G 3.0 120 7 23.33
191 Sweta Bhoopatiraju12thWayzata F 3.0 120 7 23.33
199 Collin Dobie12thSt. Thomas Academy A 6.0 243 14 23.05
200 Ryan Ghose6thMounds Park C 4.4 175 10 22.86
201 Mason Job10thEau Claire Regis C 4.8 194 11 22.68
202 Jimmy Meagher11thHudson A 4.0 160 9 22.50
202 Chris Van Someren12thHudson A 4.0 160 9 22.50
202 Mikayla Smith10thEden Prairie G 3.9 160 9 22.50
202 Wesley Ellison11thRosemount D 4.0 160 9 22.50
206 Ian Kariniemi11thWayzata F 2.2 90 5 22.22
207 Alex Ozark12thRobbinsdale Cooper B 5.0 200 11 22.00
207 Nadia Sabah10thBurnsville D 5.0 200 11 22.00
207 Lucas Pham?Eden Prairie H 5.0 200 11 22.00
210 Rachel Lucas12thSimley C 6.0 240 13 21.67
210 Brandon Welbes11thAthens 6.0 240 13 21.67
212 Ryan Kvas10thRosemount C 4.4 176 9 20.45
213 Parker Anderson11thChaska C 4.5 180 9 20.00
213 Devin Beck9thRosemount C 4.5 180 9 20.00
213 Arush Jain?Eden Prairie C 4.0 160 8 20.00
213 Nitin Ajitaprasad12thEden Prairie D 4.0 160 8 20.00
213 Nick Pizzala11thWayzata E 4.0 160 8 20.00
213 Dakota Wickham12thBurnsville A 4.0 160 8 20.00
213 Lucy Nauertz10thRosemount B 4.0 160 8 20.00
213 Danielle Sorenson9thRosemount E 4.0 160 8 20.00
213 Maija Beckwith9thRosemount E 4.0 160 8 20.00
213 Brielle Pizzala11thWayzata G 4.0 160 8 20.00
213 Ken Han11thEden Prairie D 2.0 80 4 20.00
224 Isaiah Klein11thEau Claire Regis B 6.0 240 11 18.33
224 Aiden Opatz10thMounds Park B 6.0 240 11 18.33
224 Ben Rubin11thEden Prairie B 6.0 240 11 18.33
227 Alex Rocksvold10thEau Claire Regis C 5.5 220 10 18.18
228 Henry Peterson8thMounds Park C 4.5 180 8 17.78
228 Shane Fruchterman7thMounds Park C 4.5 180 8 17.78
230 Trevor Hoglund12thHudson B 5.0 203 9 17.73
231 Kien Truong12thBurnsville A 4.0 160 7 17.50
231 Andrew Hilo9thSaint Agnes 4.0 160 7 17.50
231 Alexandra Matek10thRosemount F 4.0 160 7 17.50
231 Hannah Betters10thRosemount B 4.0 160 7 17.50
235 Patrick Commers11thSt. Paul Academy A 4.1 163 7 17.18
236 Amy Crawford10thBurnsville D 4.7 188 8 17.02
237 Aidan Buesing9thRosemount A 4.0 166 7 16.87
238 Charlie Johnson10thRobbinsdale Armstrong C 6.0 240 10 16.67
238 Nick Gilbert11thHudson B 3.6 144 6 16.67
238 Clay Crepps10thEden Prairie C 3.0 120 5 16.67
238 Sam Hebeisen11thMinnetonka A 3.0 120 5 16.67
238 Jack Usher10thEau Claire Regis A 3.0 120 5 16.67
243 Ajay Immanuel12thChaska C 5.0 200 8 16.00
243 Diane Li9thEden Prairie E 2.5 100 4 16.00
245 Sabirina Dauid10thBurnsville D 5.3 212 8 15.09
246 Leah Baker9thRobbinsdale Armstrong C 6.0 240 9 15.00
246 Maria Back9thRosemount E 4.0 160 6 15.00
246 Christopher Giere10thRosemount D 4.0 160 6 15.00
246 Jason Guderjahn10thRosemount F 4.0 160 6 15.00
246 Katie Hayes11thEau Claire Regis D 4.0 160 6 15.00
251 Margaret Blackstone9thSaint Agnes 5.0 200 7 14.00
251 Jonah Leise8thRed Wing A 1.4 57 2 14.04
253 Faith Kosek10thMounds View B 6.0 240 8 13.33
253 Kaeli Jacobson12thRobbinsdale Armstrong A 6.0 240 8 13.33
253 Tyler Warwick9thHudson C 6.0 240 8 13.33
253 Yaseein Abdelaal10thRosemount B 3.0 120 4 13.33
253 Donovan Kuter11thMinnetonka A 3.0 120 4 13.33
258 Gabby Fisher?Rosemount B 4.0 160 5 12.50
259 Mehul Thakkar10thEden Prairie G 4.0 163 5 12.27
260 Courtney Wolfe12thBurnsville B 5.0 200 6 12.00
260 Patrick Larson9thSaint Agnes 5.0 200 6 12.00
262 Will Graupmann10thMinnetonka B 6.0 240 7 11.67
262 Hannah Dillahunt10thMinnetonka C 6.0 240 7 11.67
262 Chase Lassle10thSpectrum 6.0 240 7 11.67
262 Connor Lindeland10thChanhassen 6.0 240 7 11.67
262 Tyrus Martin9thMounds View B 6.0 240 7 11.67
262 Nick Samsel10thMounds Park A 6.0 240 7 11.67
262 Miranda Peters10thSpectrum 6.0 240 7 11.67
262 Seth Peterson11thEau Claire Regis B 6.0 240 7 11.67
262 Sarah Hammerlund9thChaska D 6.0 240 7 11.67
271 Nolan Lauber12thSt. Thomas Academy A 6.0 243 7 11.52
272 Nathan Marhula9thRosemount C 3.6 144 4 11.11
273 Cathy Wang9thWayzata H 3.6 150 4 10.67
274 Dylan Campbell10thSimley B 6.0 240 6 10.00
274 Kyle Wegner11thChanhassen 6.0 240 6 10.00
274 Kyle DeJesus11thRobbinsdale Cooper A 4.0 160 4 10.00
274 Ryan Schneider10thRosemount F 4.0 160 4 10.00
274 Sam Byrne12thEau Claire Regis A 4.0 160 4 10.00
274 Sam Haisting10thRosemount D 3.0 120 3 10.00
274 Matt Dorow12thBurnsville B 1.0 40 1 10.00
281 Jillian Beaupre12thHudson B 5.0 203 5 9.85
282 Peter Farley11thEau Claire Regis D 5.0 205 5 9.76
283 Matt Dwyer9thRosemount C 3.1 124 3 9.68
284 Noah Quist10thRosemount D 4.3 173 4 9.25
285 Adam Wronski11thRed Wing A 3.6 143 3 8.39
286 Rainer Erani10thMinnetonka C 6.0 240 5 8.33
286 Lexie Ekstrom10thChaska D 6.0 240 5 8.33
286 Kelly O'Neal10thChaska E 6.0 240 5 8.33
286 Jack Herrman9thSt. Paul Academy B 6.0 240 5 8.33
290 Merryn Skarphol11thRobbinsdale Cooper A 4.0 160 3 7.50
290 Gisselle Lotin12thRosemount B 4.0 160 3 7.50
290 Andrew Hernandez Delgado?Rosemount E 4.0 160 3 7.50
293 Aaron Back10thEau Claire Regis C 4.2 170 3 7.06
294 Adina Allen9thChaska D 6.0 240 4 6.67
294 Noah Morris12thChaska B 6.0 240 4 6.67
294 Luke Sonka6thMounds Park C 1.5 60 1 6.67
297 Scott Robinson11thEau Claire Regis D 5.0 205 3 5.85
298 Lucas Wilkom11thChaska C 3.5 140 2 5.71
299 Sarah Ley9thMounds Park B 6.0 240 3 5.00
299 Lizzie Schousek9thHudson C 6.0 240 3 5.00
299 Alex Hoverson10thSt. Thomas Academy D 6.0 240 3 5.00
299 Jack Hammond10thEden Prairie A 6.0 240 3 5.00
299 Amy Shah10thRed Wing B 4.0 160 2 5.00
299 Astrid Hernandez9thRosemount E 4.0 160 2 5.00
299 Arthur Ostrowski9thChaska E 4.0 160 2 5.00
299 Josh Hagen9thChaska E 4.0 160 2 5.00
307 Ben Sokup10thEau Claire Regis C 4.5 180 2 4.44
307 Andrew Hughes10thBurnsville D 4.5 180 2 4.44
309 Amy Schaefer9thHudson C 6.0 240 2 3.33
309 Joe Larsen11thEau Claire Regis A 6.0 240 2 3.33
309 Cameron Dieterich10thSimley C 6.0 240 2 3.33
309 Joey Gagne11thSt. Paul Central 6.0 240 2 3.33
309 Ashley Gross12thShattuck-St. Mary's 3.0 120 1 3.33
314 Brandon Lai9thWayzata H 3.4 138 1 2.90
315 Andrew Tetrick9thChaska E 4.0 160 1 2.50
315 Kaumudi Mumadi9thRosemount E 4.0 160 1 2.50
317 Kris Wrobel10thSimley B 6.0 240 1 1.67
318 Rebecca Sanchez10thRed Wing B 5.0 200 0 0.00
318 Luis Sanchez-Panadero10thRobbinsdale Cooper B 4.0 160 0 0.00
318 Garrett Williams11thRobbinsdale Cooper A 4.0 160 0 0.00
318 Sean Conway10thEden Prairie H 4.0 160 0 0.00
318 Josiah Grabanski?Mounds Park C 3.1 125 0 0.00
318 Bao Khang10thRobbinsdale Cooper B 3.0 120 0 0.00
318 Destiny Chavez10thRed Wing B 3.0 120 0 0.00
318 Matt Hendrickson11thRed Wing A 2.6 103 0 0.00
318 Calvin Roth11thRed Wing A 2.4 97 0 0.00
318 Jack Grundman10thRosemount F 1.0 40 0 0.00
318 Linley Brown11thShattuck-St. Mary's 1.0 40 0 0.00

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read