Centennial Invitational

Date: Sunday, November 8, 2015
Host: Centennial High School (Ellicott City, MD)
Scoring Rules: NAQT

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard) in the preliminary rounds of the tournament. Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Varsity Division (IS-151A) Jump to the Novice Division Jump to the Middle School Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Jared LantermanGlenelg A 5 100 15 33 5 31.2% 106.00
2 Logan FeingoldQuince Orchard 5 100 29 8 1 78.4% 102.00
3 Ryan GolantThomas Jefferson Science & Tech A 5 100 28 11 8 71.8% 98.00
4 Saam ZahedianRichard Montgomery A 5 90 18 15 4 54.5% 88.89
5 Matt KirbyHoward A 5 100 17 20 4 45.9% 87.00
6 Eric UrbanasArchbishop Spalding A 5 100 18 19 7 48.6% 85.00
7 Dash Yeatts-LonskeRichard Montgomery B 5 90 12 19 0 38.7% 82.22
8 Antonio KaridesSeverna Park A 5 100 17 17 17 50.0% 68.00
9 Fred ZhangThomas Jefferson Science & Tech B 5 100 15 11 1 57.7% 66.00
9 Ryan MontesiSt. Anselm's A 5 100 15 12 3 55.6% 66.00
11 John N.Long Reach A 5 100 8 21 4 27.6% 62.00
12 Alex NewmanMontgomery Blair A 5 100 16 8 3 66.7% 61.00
12 Aaron ZuoManheim Township B 5 100 16 9 5 64.0% 61.00
12 Vinaichandra RachakondaEleanor Roosevelt 5 100 9 20 6 31.0% 61.00
15 Nitin RaoLangley A 5 100 18 6 6 75.0% 60.00
16 Ruyan ZhangThomas Jefferson Science & Tech B 5 100 12 14 5 46.2% 59.00
17 Ahan PatelManheim Township A 5 100 13 10 1 56.5% 58.00
18 Sambuddha ChattopadhyayMontgomery Blair A 5 80 11 7 1 61.1% 57.50
19 Eric LuMontgomery Blair A 5 80 10 7 0 58.8% 55.00
20 David WittenMontgomery Blair B 5 99 8 19 8 29.6% 54.55
21 Jacob AugelliJames W. Robinson A 5 99 11 10 0 52.4% 53.54
21 Mason CookJames W. Robinson A 5 99 8 17 5 32.0% 53.54
23 Noah LevineMontgomery Blair A 5 100 13 7 1 65.0% 52.00
24 Tyler LarkworthyLangley A 5 100 13 7 2 65.0% 51.00
25 Tanay WakhareQuince Orchard 5 100 12 7 1 63.2% 49.00
26 Jakob JasinRock Ridge A 5 99 4 19 2 17.4% 48.48
27 James LefkowitzWilde Lake 5 98 3 22 6 12.0% 47.96
28 Shayar BhattacharjeeManheim Township A 5 100 13 5 2 72.2% 47.00
29 Sunny OuyangRichard Montgomery B 5 90 8 10 2 44.4% 46.67
30 Alex HoweThomas Jefferson Science & Tech A 5 100 12 5 1 70.6% 45.00
31 Mike DanelloMaret A 5 99 7 13 5 35.0% 42.42
32 Ian LazerenkoArchbishop Spalding B 5 100 7 12 3 36.8% 42.00
32 Rhianon OwenPerry Hall 5 100 5 15 3 25.0% 42.00
34 Matthew FuchsMaret A 5 99 5 16 6 23.8% 41.41
35 Joseph DeerinManheim Township A 5 100 8 9 3 47.1% 39.00
36 Nathaniel MonahanSt. Anselm's A 5 100 8 7 1 53.3% 37.00
36 Nikko OngManheim Township B 5 100 6 11 3 35.3% 37.00
38 Nat RubinQuince Orchard 5 100 10 4 2 71.4% 36.00
39 Muhammed I.Mount Vernon A 5 100 7 8 3 46.7% 34.00
40 Ly DoRichard Montgomery A 5 80 4 8 1 33.3% 33.75
41 Alex McGrathSeverna Park B 5 99 6 13 11 31.6% 33.33
42 Michael BuffaManheim Township B 5 100 9 4 3 69.2% 32.00
43 Theodore PedasMaret B 5 98 1 14 1 6.7% 30.61
44 Nathan JohnsonManheim Township B 5 100 6 7 2 46.2% 30.00
44 Robby FleischmanMontgomery Blair A 3 40 2 3 0 40.0% 30.00
46 James G.Richard Montgomery A 5 90 5 6 2 45.5% 27.78
47 Austin BradyWilde Lake 4 78 5 3 0 62.5% 26.92
48 Kevin YingRichard Montgomery B 5 90 7 2 2 77.8% 25.56
49 Nikhil RaoLangley A 5 100 8 2 3 80.0% 25.00
49 Charity WongMt. Hebron A 1 20 1 1 0 50.0% 25.00
51 Dhivyan KarunakaranMt. Hebron A 5 97 0 13 2 0.0% 24.74
52 Jonathan OngManheim Township C 4 80 3 7 4 30.0% 23.75
53 Bailey DicusWilde Lake 2 38 1 3 0 25.0% 23.68
54 Conner SmithRock Ridge A 5 99 3 7 0 30.0% 23.23
55 Garret AndersonManheim Township A 5 100 5 4 0 55.6% 23.00
56 Vivien ZhuRichard Montgomery A 5 90 5 3 1 62.5% 22.22
57 Faaiq ZargerRichard Montgomery A 3 50 3 2 2 60.0% 22.00
58 Saurav PattanayakThomas Jefferson Science & Tech A 5 100 5 3 0 62.5% 21.00
58 Joe FuscoHoward A 5 100 3 6 0 33.3% 21.00
60 Ben MeitQuince Orchard 5 100 6 2 2 75.0% 20.00
60 Jonathan PettArchbishop Spalding A 5 100 4 4 0 50.0% 20.00
60 George Aleks CrittendenManheim Township C 5 100 4 5 2 44.4% 20.00
63 Bryce KatchManheim Township C 5 100 2 7 1 22.2% 19.00
64 Jason ZhaoRichard Montgomery B 3 60 2 3 1 40.0% 18.33
65 Kevin WangThomas Jefferson Science & Tech A 5 100 5 2 1 71.4% 18.00
65 Brock PetersGlenelg A 5 100 4 3 0 57.1% 18.00
65 Adam H.Mount Vernon A 5 100 2 6 0 25.0% 18.00
68 Abhijith MuloorWilde Lake 5 98 3 4 0 42.9% 17.35
69 Divya GuptaMt. Hebron B 2 29 1 1 0 50.0% 17.24
70 William StubnerSt. Anselm's A 5 100 5 3 4 62.5% 17.00
70 Hunter WhaplesEleanor Roosevelt 5 100 2 6 1 25.0% 17.00
72 Kunal P.Spoiler C 5 98 1 6 0 14.3% 15.31
73 Jake MusserManheim Township C 1 20 1 0 0 100.0% 15.00
73 Annie WangLangley A 5 100 4 2 1 66.7% 15.00
75 Tejin T.Maret B 5 98 2 4 0 33.3% 14.29
76 Benjamin XuThomas Jefferson Science & Tech B 5 100 3 3 1 50.0% 14.00
77 Philip FlannerySt. Anselm's A 5 100 4 1 1 80.0% 13.00
77 Hannah CollinsArchbishop Spalding B 5 100 2 5 3 28.6% 13.00
77 Dan NguyenManheim Township C 5 100 1 5 0 16.7% 13.00
80 Ethan ChengRichard Montgomery B 4 70 3 1 2 75.0% 12.86
81 Lalitha M.Mt. Hebron A 5 97 0 6 0 0.0% 12.37
82 Ryan KangMt. Hebron B 5 98 2 4 2 33.3% 12.24
83 Angela Y.Eleanor Roosevelt 5 90 2 3 1 40.0% 12.22
84 Evan ParegolGlenelg A 5 100 2 3 0 40.0% 12.00
84 Alyssa K.Mount Vernon A 5 100 0 6 0 0.0% 12.00
86 Karthik GaneshMt. Hebron B 4 68 0 4 0 0.0% 11.76
87 Haydn GwynMontgomery Blair B 3 60 1 2 0 33.3% 11.67
88 Jacob BasserMaret B 5 98 1 5 2 16.7% 11.22
89 Justin YaoJames W. Robinson A 5 99 1 4 0 20.0% 11.11
90 James LoreGlenelg A 5 100 4 1 3 80.0% 11.00
90 Ben LukeSeverna Park A 5 100 3 1 0 75.0% 11.00
92 Karen Osei-BoamahMt. Hebron B 5 98 2 2 0 50.0% 10.20
93 Darsh P.Rock Ridge A 5 99 1 4 1 20.0% 10.10
94 Ethan KincaidPerry Hall 5 100 1 5 3 16.7% 10.00
95 Ally D.Spoiler C 5 98 0 5 1 0.0% 9.18
96 Adam ArdeisharThomas Jefferson Science & Tech B 5 100 1 3 1 25.0% 8.00
97 Alec WestHoward A 5 100 1 3 2 25.0% 7.00
98 Dougie B.Spoiler C 5 98 1 2 1 33.3% 6.12
99 Taylan TuncataMaret A 5 99 2 2 4 50.0% 6.06
99 Ian RackowMontgomery Blair B 5 99 1 2 1 33.3% 6.06
101 Shawn MeepagalaEleanor Roosevelt 5 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
102 Dean TestermanSeverna Park B 5 99 2 0 1 100.0% 5.05
103 Lauren BrightwellArchbishop Spalding B 5 100 1 1 0 50.0% 5.00
103 Tyler SmithSeverna Park A 5 100 0 3 1 0.0% 5.00
105 Laura TirpakJames W. Robinson A 5 99 1 1 1 50.0% 4.04
105 Mira WarrierRock Ridge A 5 99 0 2 0 0.0% 4.04
107 Corey A.Long Reach A 5 100 1 1 1 50.0% 4.00
107 Mary SmithArchbishop Spalding A 5 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
109 Ryan ChoMontgomery Blair B 5 99 1 0 0 100.0% 3.03
110 Jordyn B.Long Reach A 5 100 1 0 0 100.0% 3.00
110 Mengyao ShengPerry Hall 5 100 0 2 1 0.0% 3.00
112 Justin S.Mount Vernon A 5 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
113 Noah FoxsonSeverna Park B 5 99 0 1 1 0.0% 1.01
114 Gionna S.Perry Hall 5 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
114 Vishal PatelMt. Hebron B 5 98 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
114 Tien DoanMt. Hebron A 5 97 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
114 Matt BakerWilde Lake 3 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
114 Shavin ThomasWilde Lake 1 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
114 Amaka E.Eleanor Roosevelt 1 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
114 Ryan H.Montgomery Blair B 1 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
121 Sudeep B.Long Reach A 5 100 0 0 1 0.0% -1.00
122 Saikrishna KallaMt. Hebron A 4 77 0 0 1 0.0% -1.30
123 Chris J.Howard A 5 100 0 1 4 0.0% -2.00
124 Mindy B.Montgomery Blair B 2 29 0 0 1 0.0% -3.45

Novice Division (IS-151A) Jump to the Varsity Division Jump to the Middle School Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Adam HowlettRichard Montgomery C 5 80 14 21 4 40.0% 100.00
2 Kevin LuRichard Montgomery D 5 100 12 30 0 28.6% 96.00
3 George P.Friends 5 100 9 28 6 24.3% 77.00
4 Naveen RamanRichard Montgomery C 5 90 15 11 4 57.7% 70.00
5 Sebastien PortielesArchbishop Spalding C 5 100 9 27 12 25.0% 69.00
6 Matt OwensLangley B 5 79 10 15 6 40.0% 68.35
7 Ben G.Spoiler A 5 100 9 23 12 28.1% 61.00
8 Dean TestermanSeverna Park C 5 100 8 22 8 26.7% 60.00
8 Nishanth AnandThomas Jefferson Science & Tech D 5 100 6 23 4 20.7% 60.00
10 Walker H.Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech C 5 100 9 18 4 33.3% 59.00
11 Harry WarrenWashington Latin B 3 60 5 11 3 31.2% 56.67
12 Jack LovelaceFlint Hill 5 100 5 21 2 19.2% 55.00
12 Andrew F.Spoiler B 5 100 5 22 4 18.5% 55.00
12 Gabriel BrunalOld Mill 5 100 5 23 6 17.9% 55.00
15 Noah AndrewsManheim Township D 5 100 7 17 2 29.2% 53.00
16 Alastair ChoMcDonogh B 5 100 5 22 9 18.5% 50.00
17 Aditya SarkarThomas Jefferson Science & Tech C 5 100 7 14 0 33.3% 49.00
18 Jeff BrownHoward B 5 100 4 19 2 17.4% 48.00
19 Khiem DoanMt. Hebron C 4 80 3 15 1 16.7% 47.50
20 Will TaftJames W. Robinson B 5 90 6 13 2 31.6% 46.67
21 Alexander GuptaFlint Hill 5 100 6 16 4 27.3% 46.00
21 Daniel ZhuRichard Montgomery F 5 100 5 17 3 22.7% 46.00
23 Sam NewmierEaston 5 100 4 18 3 18.2% 45.00
24 Akhil R.Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech C 5 100 9 8 2 52.9% 41.00
24 Benny NetzerNorfolk Academic Guild A 5 100 4 17 5 19.0% 41.00
26 Matt KeelerEaston 5 100 3 17 3 15.0% 40.00
27 Daniel YangRichard Montgomery D 5 100 6 11 1 35.3% 39.00
27 Daniel C.Mount Vernon B 5 100 2 18 3 10.0% 39.00
29 Michael EubanksOakland Mills 5 100 5 12 1 29.4% 38.00
30 Alex HuRichard Montgomery C 5 80 10 1 2 90.9% 37.50
31 Julia ZhouThomas Jefferson Science & Tech E 5 100 2 17 3 10.5% 37.00
32 Nate RybnerManheim Township D 4 80 3 10 0 23.1% 36.25
33 Esh PandellapalliLangley C 5 90 5 10 3 33.3% 35.56
34 Barret RusFranklin 5 100 6 9 2 40.0% 34.00
35 Grant YangRichard Montgomery E 4 80 3 9 0 25.0% 33.75
36 Owen WrightWashington Latin A 5 100 1 17 4 5.6% 33.00
37 Jian SorianoMt. Hebron C 4 80 0 14 2 0.0% 32.50
38 Venae S.Franklin 5 100 2 16 6 11.1% 32.00
39 Chase BlanchetteMt. Hebron C 3 60 4 5 3 44.4% 31.67
40 James WoolsonManheim Township D 5 100 4 10 1 28.6% 31.00
41 Anoop PanyamRock Ridge B 5 100 3 13 5 18.8% 30.00
41 Surya AmbardarLangley B 5 80 2 10 2 16.7% 30.00
41 Allison RiceMcDonogh B 1 20 0 3 0 0.0% 30.00
44 Craig AndersonLangley B 4 59 1 7 0 12.5% 28.81
45 Robert BorkowskiGlenelg B 5 100 0 16 4 0.0% 28.00
46 Lily BrintzinghofferJames W. Robinson B 5 100 3 9 0 25.0% 27.00
47 Anupama PhakalMt. Hebron C 3 60 1 7 1 12.5% 26.67
48 Chance M.Old Mill 5 100 4 8 2 33.3% 26.00
48 Eric WrightWashington Latin A 5 100 4 10 6 28.6% 26.00
48 Ifunanyachukwu A.Benjamin Banneker B 5 100 2 10 0 16.7% 26.00
48 Travis LantermanGlenelg B 5 100 1 12 1 7.7% 26.00
52 Deven UpddhyayRock Ridge B 5 100 2 10 1 16.7% 25.00
52 Ryan PrestonOakland Mills 5 100 1 11 0 8.3% 25.00
52 William P.Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech E 5 100 1 11 0 8.3% 25.00
55 Jenny WangLangley C 5 80 2 7 1 22.2% 23.75
56 Matthew RubinLangley B 4 51 1 5 1 16.7% 23.53
57 Ethan S.Washington Latin B 5 100 1 10 0 9.1% 23.00
58 Syed Mohsin ZaidiMt. Hebron D 4 80 1 8 1 11.1% 22.50
58 Tyler P.Richard Montgomery E 4 80 1 8 1 11.1% 22.50
60 Zachary C.Benjamin Banneker B 5 100 3 7 1 30.0% 22.00
61 Zachary BernsteinRichard Montgomery F 4 80 1 7 0 12.5% 21.25
62 Thomas KileyFranklin 5 100 4 5 1 44.4% 21.00
62 Sayeed AkhtarFlint Hill 5 100 3 8 4 27.3% 21.00
62 Nicholas WheatleyNorfolk Academic Guild A 5 100 2 10 5 16.7% 21.00
62 Toby O.Benjamin Banneker A 5 100 0 11 1 0.0% 21.00
66 Nicholas PettArchbishop Spalding C 5 100 1 9 1 10.0% 20.00
67 Yashas AnilMt. Hebron D 4 80 0 9 3 0.0% 18.75
68 Fabrizzio ToreroWashington Latin A 5 100 2 7 2 22.2% 18.00
69 Dan NiLangley B 5 51 1 3 0 25.0% 17.65
70 David FraleyLangley C 5 80 1 6 1 14.3% 17.50
71 James KuangThomas Jefferson Science & Tech D 5 100 2 8 5 20.0% 17.00
72 Joshua Y.Richard Montgomery F 3 60 0 5 0 0.0% 16.67
73 Carrie Z.Friends 5 100 1 7 1 12.5% 16.00
73 Sophia NoelMcDonogh A 5 100 1 7 1 12.5% 16.00
73 Will J.Spoiler B 5 100 0 8 0 0.0% 16.00
76 Connor B.Arundel 5 90 1 6 1 14.3% 15.56
77 Suhas V.Richard Montgomery F 4 80 2 4 2 33.3% 15.00
77 Rij PatelMcDonogh A 5 100 2 7 5 22.2% 15.00
77 Alex SherwinRichard Montgomery E 4 80 1 6 3 14.3% 15.00
80 Kobe ChakalakisArundel 5 55 0 4 0 0.0% 14.55
81 William LittleMcDonogh B 5 100 1 6 1 14.3% 14.00
82 Justin R.Spoiler B 5 100 1 5 0 16.7% 13.00
82 Andrew ChaseSeverna Park C 5 100 1 5 0 16.7% 13.00
84 Sandy NgLangley C 5 70 0 5 1 0.0% 12.86
85 Owen TopfManheim Township D 4 80 1 4 1 20.0% 12.50
86 Varvara TroitskiFlint Hill 5 100 2 3 0 40.0% 12.00
86 Chris BoxallGlenelg B 5 100 1 5 1 16.7% 12.00
86 Akaash B.Long Reach B 5 100 0 7 2 0.0% 12.00
89 Pearl B.Mount Vernon B 4 70 0 4 0 0.0% 11.43
90 Rohan SamyMt. Hebron D 4 80 1 3 0 25.0% 11.25
90 Daniel LopezRichard Montgomery F 4 80 1 3 0 25.0% 11.25
92 Nicholas D.Friends 5 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
92 Vaibhav D.Spoiler A 5 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
94 Alan TangRichard Montgomery D 5 100 1 4 1 20.0% 10.00
94 Sammy T.Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech E 5 100 1 4 1 20.0% 10.00
94 Sean J.Long Reach B 5 100 0 5 0 0.0% 10.00
94 Caroline CarbaughJames W. Robinson B 4 50 0 5 5 0.0% 10.00
98 Cathy F.McDonogh A 5 100 1 3 0 25.0% 9.00
98 Jared OrdonezFranklin 5 100 0 6 3 0.0% 9.00
100 Emma KohmLangley B 5 80 3 0 2 100.0% 8.75
101 Nate SotoArundel 4 70 0 3 0 0.0% 8.57
102 Kenny WangMt. Hebron C 3 60 1 1 0 50.0% 8.33
102 Uma PhatekMt. Hebron C 3 60 1 1 0 50.0% 8.33
104 Robert H.Spoiler A 5 100 1 3 1 25.0% 8.00
104 Elijah K. BryantWashington Latin B 5 100 0 5 2 0.0% 8.00
106 Jake BakerLangley C 5 80 1 2 1 33.3% 7.50
107 Sarah RichmanNorfolk Academic Guild A 5 100 1 2 0 33.3% 7.00
107 Grace KanjaHoward B 5 100 0 4 1 0.0% 7.00
109 David FuRichard Montgomery C 5 80 1 1 0 50.0% 6.25
109 Hakim L.Mount Vernon B 4 80 0 3 1 0.0% 6.25
111 Alexis HawesMcDonogh A 5 100 0 4 2 0.0% 6.00
111 Mariem A.Benjamin Banneker B 5 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
111 Chelsea OkehHoward B 5 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
111 Megha S.Long Reach B 5 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
115 Alex DanelsEaston 5 100 1 1 0 50.0% 5.00
115 Cooper JonesOld Mill 5 100 1 1 0 50.0% 5.00
115 Rithik SebastianRichard Montgomery D 5 100 1 1 0 50.0% 5.00
115 Justin ChaGlenelg B 5 100 0 3 1 0.0% 5.00
115 Tino FlourasManheim Township D 2 40 0 1 0 0.0% 5.00
120 Hannah S.McDonogh B 5 90 0 2 0 0.0% 4.44
121 Brenae S.Benjamin Banneker A 5 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
121 Lily N.Long Reach B 5 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
123 Erin BottArundel 4 80 0 3 3 0.0% 3.75
123 Sanketh AndhavarapuMt. Hebron D 4 80 0 2 1 0.0% 3.75
125 Nick PetrilloJames W. Robinson B 5 100 0 4 5 0.0% 3.00
125 Natnael A.Benjamin Banneker A 5 100 0 2 1 0.0% 3.00
125 Alex D.Washington Latin B 5 100 0 2 1 0.0% 3.00
128 Ryan A.Mount Vernon B 4 80 0 1 0 0.0% 2.50
129 Barbara S.Mount Vernon B 4 70 0 1 1 0.0% 1.43
130 Abhi V.Mt. Hebron D 4 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
130 Kidus YaredRichard Montgomery E 4 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
132 Parin GuptaRock Ridge B 5 100 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
132 Harry WarrenWashington Latin A 2 40 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
132 Kayla ButlerArchbishop Spalding C 5 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
132 Zach DanelsEaston 5 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
132 Sneha P.Rock Ridge B 5 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
132 Julia SlatterySeverna Park C 5 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
132 Mahesh M.Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech D 5 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
132 Claire M.McDonogh B 5 90 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
132 Irene P.Richard Montgomery E 4 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
132 Aubrey BaconArundel 4 55 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
132 Bria ChakalakisArundel 3 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
143 Lisa YangRichard Montgomery C 5 70 0 0 1 0.0% -1.43
144 Ryan BradleyJames W. Robinson B 4 60 0 1 3 0.0% -1.67

Middle School Division (IS-151A) Jump to the Varsity Division Jump to the Novice Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Justin YoungLongfellow Middle 5 101 28 25 7 52.8% 125.74
2 Jimena Sarapura-PhippsMiddlesex Middle 5 90 19 17 5 52.8% 95.56
3 Maya NalawadeMiddlesex Middle 5 90 12 17 3 41.4% 74.44
4 Will MonahanSt. Anselm's B 5 101 7 25 5 21.9% 65.35
5 Katherine AugelliJames W. Robinson C 5 100 3 27 2 10.0% 61.00
6 Josh N.Easton Middle 5 101 1 30 2 3.2% 60.40
7 William WangLongfellow Middle 5 101 7 17 1 29.2% 53.47
8 Adam KnoxBurleigh Manor Middle A 5 100 7 16 2 30.4% 51.00
9 Ean CaseyNorfolk Academic Guild B 5 99 4 20 2 16.7% 50.51
10 Siddharth KrishnakumarRachel Carson Middle 5 101 3 20 1 13.0% 47.52
11 Anthony DuanBurleigh Manor Middle A 5 100 5 14 1 26.3% 42.00
12 Aiden DuncanNorfolk Academic Guild B 5 99 3 17 2 15.0% 41.41
13 Peter WilschkeBurleigh Manor Middle A 5 100 5 10 3 33.3% 32.00
14 Neeyanth KopparapuRachel Carson Middle 5 101 2 14 3 12.5% 30.69
14 Michael ZengBurleigh Manor Middle F 5 101 0 16 1 0.0% 30.69
16 Austin HogeboomJames W. Robinson C 5 90 1 13 3 7.1% 28.89
17 Radwan MezghanniBurleigh Manor Middle D 5 100 0 15 2 0.0% 28.00
18 Ameya SriramBurleigh Manor Middle C 5 100 1 12 1 7.7% 26.00
18 Keertik BaconBurleigh Manor Middle D 5 100 1 12 1 7.7% 26.00
18 Troy W.George Fox Middle B 5 100 0 13 0 0.0% 26.00
21 Alex KimBurleigh Manor Middle A 5 100 4 9 5 30.8% 25.00
22 Caio GoolsbyBurleigh Manor Middle B 5 101 1 12 2 7.7% 24.75
22 Mahta GooyaBurleigh Manor Middle E 5 101 1 12 2 7.7% 24.75
24 Alexis S.George Fox Middle A 5 99 0 14 4 0.0% 24.24
25 Maxwell SwannCentennial Lane Elementary A 5 110 1 12 1 7.7% 23.64
26 Ian PartmanSt. Anselm's B 5 101 3 9 4 25.0% 22.77
26 Frank Daley-YoungSt. Anselm's B 5 101 2 9 1 18.2% 22.77
26 Ping An TangBurleigh Manor Middle G 5 101 1 10 0 9.1% 22.77
29 Ian MayBurleigh Manor Middle B 5 101 1 8 0 11.1% 18.81
29 Didier E.Easton Middle 5 101 0 10 1 0.0% 18.81
31 Anirudh SaxenaBurleigh Manor Middle C 5 100 2 7 3 22.2% 17.00
32 Rohan KyasaBurleigh Manor Middle C 5 100 1 8 3 11.1% 16.00
32 Pranav PrakashBurleigh Manor Middle K 5 100 0 9 2 0.0% 16.00
34 Patrick GillesJames W. Robinson C 5 90 2 4 0 33.3% 15.56
35 Adrian BoeyeBurleigh Manor Middle H 5 100 2 6 3 25.0% 15.00
35 Jack RobersonMiddlesex Middle 4 60 1 3 0 25.0% 15.00
35 Andrew ZolnierBurleigh Manor Middle D 5 100 0 8 1 0.0% 15.00
38 Summer ShenBurleigh Manor Middle G 5 101 1 6 0 14.3% 14.85
39 Judy ZhouBurleigh Manor Middle J 3 71 0 5 0 0.0% 14.08
40 Jason YaoJames W. Robinson C 4 50 1 2 0 33.3% 14.00
41 Joey DeDomenicisJames W. Robinson C 4 50 0 3 0 0.0% 12.00
42 Anirvin AkkirajuBurleigh Manor Middle I 5 100 1 5 2 16.7% 11.00
43 Joseph PaciSt. Anselm's B 5 101 2 3 1 40.0% 10.89
43 Ashwin A.Burleigh Manor Middle B 5 101 2 4 3 33.3% 10.89
45 Grace HandMiddlesex Middle 4 60 1 2 1 33.3% 10.00
45 Jason ChenBurleigh Manor Middle H 5 100 0 5 0 0.0% 10.00
45 James BombickCentennial Lane Elementary B 5 90 0 5 1 0.0% 10.00
45 Evan S.Centennial Lane Elementary B 5 80 0 4 0 0.0% 10.00
49 Ali IbrahimBurleigh Manor Middle B 5 101 1 5 3 16.7% 9.90
50 Andrew LiuBurleigh Manor Middle H 5 100 1 4 2 20.0% 9.00
51 Sarah PazBurleigh Manor Middle E 5 101 1 3 0 25.0% 8.91
52 Skyler BennettMiddlesex Middle 5 80 1 2 0 33.3% 8.75
53 Sriya CharyCentennial Lane Elementary D 5 70 0 3 0 0.0% 8.57
54 Sophie BombickBurleigh Manor Middle E 5 101 0 4 0 0.0% 7.92
55 Noah S.Centennial Lane Elementary A 2 30 0 1 0 0.0% 6.67
56 Jireh B.George Fox Middle A 5 99 0 4 2 0.0% 6.06
57 Jesse ZhangCentennial Lane Elementary B 5 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
57 Ida C.George Fox Middle B 5 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
59 Shreya VallimanalanBurleigh Manor Middle G 5 101 0 3 0 0.0% 5.94
59 Colleen P.Easton Middle 5 101 0 3 0 0.0% 5.94
61 Anjali SoddhiBurleigh Manor Middle J 5 111 0 3 0 0.0% 5.41
62 Karis LeeCentennial Lane Elementary C 5 99 0 3 1 0.0% 5.05
62 Nicole LuoCentennial Lane Elementary B 5 79 0 2 0 0.0% 5.06
64 Ryan YuBurleigh Manor Middle K 5 100 0 3 2 0.0% 4.00
64 Caroline M.George Fox Middle B 5 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
64 Claire WangCentennial Lane Elementary B 3 50 0 1 0 0.0% 4.00
64 Martin MeisterCentennial Lane Elementary C 3 50 0 1 0 0.0% 4.00
64 Owen GraffCentennial Lane Elementary D 4 50 0 1 0 0.0% 4.00
69 Matthew ZhangBurleigh Manor Middle F 5 101 1 1 1 50.0% 3.96
69 William XuBurleigh Manor Middle F 5 101 0 2 0 0.0% 3.96
71 Anurag SodhiCentennial Lane Elementary A 5 110 1 1 1 50.0% 3.64
72 Sathwik YanamaddiBurleigh Manor Middle I 5 100 0 2 1 0.0% 3.00
73 Shumann XuRachel Carson Middle 5 101 1 0 0 100.0% 2.97
73 Nadine MeisterBurleigh Manor Middle E 5 101 0 2 1 0.0% 2.97
73 Robert Chitic-PatapieviciLongfellow Middle 5 101 0 2 1 0.0% 2.97
76 Benjamin YangCentennial Lane Elementary D 5 80 0 1 0 0.0% 2.50
76 Emily Y.Centennial Lane Elementary D 5 80 0 1 0 0.0% 2.50
78 Aditya BalasubramanianBurleigh Manor Middle I 5 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
79 Aryan R.Centennial Lane Elementary D 5 90 0 1 1 0.0% 1.11
80 Pranav SrinivasanBurleigh Manor Middle C 5 100 0 1 1 0.0% 1.00
80 David RichmanNorfolk Academic Guild B 5 99 0 1 1 0.0% 1.01
82 Layla ZaidiBurleigh Manor Middle J 5 111 0 2 3 0.0% 0.90
83 Thanusree MallelaBurleigh Manor Middle F 5 101 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
83 Noor KazmiBurleigh Manor Middle G 5 101 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
83 Richard WangRachel Carson Middle 5 101 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
83 John S.Easton Middle 5 101 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
83 Norman ZhangBurleigh Manor Middle H 5 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
83 Sourimitra MedepalliBurleigh Manor Middle I 5 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
83 Justin W.Burleigh Manor Middle K 5 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
83 Aman SabnisCentennial Lane Elementary A 5 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
83 Bailey H.George Fox Middle B 5 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
83 Caitlyn D.George Fox Middle A 5 99 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
83 Sadie NetzerNorfolk Academic Guild B 5 99 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
83 Ashley H.Centennial Lane Elementary A 5 90 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
83 Suraj A.Centennial Lane Elementary C 5 89 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
83 Oyujin DamdinsurenCentennial Lane Elementary C 5 89 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
83 Emilie L.Burleigh Manor Middle J 2 41 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
83 Ryan Mark GenovaCentennial Lane Elementary D 3 30 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
83 Alan QiLongfellow Middle 3 30 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
83 Avicenna A.Burleigh Manor Middle J 1 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
101 Anoushka SarkarLongfellow Middle 5 70 0 0 1 0.0% -1.43
102 Pavin RajagopalCentennial Lane Elementary C 4 69 0 0 1 0.0% -1.45
103 Manas DronamrajuBurleigh Manor Middle D 5 100 0 0 2 0.0% -2.00
104 Sean MayBurleigh Manor Middle K 5 100 0 0 4 0.0% -4.00
105 Sufian AzfarJames W. Robinson C 2 20 0 0 2 0.0% -10.00

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read