Mahoning League

Date: Wednesday, January 11, 2017 – Wednesday, February 15, 2017
Host: Mahoning Quiz Bowl League (Youngstown, OH)
Scoring Rules: NAQT

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard) in the preliminary rounds of the tournament. Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Varsity 1st Division (IS-162 and IS-163A) Jump to the Varsity 2nd Division Jump to the JV 1st Division Jump to the JV 2nd Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Pranav PadmanabhanBoardman 10 240 37 63 14 37.0% 92.92
2 Edward SanfreyWarren G. Harding 10 240 21 66 21 24.1% 72.50
3 Cade BergUnited 8 192 11 51 16 17.7% 61.98
4 Rachael SwymBadger 10 240 10 59 4 14.5% 60.00
5 Max LeeCanfield 8 180 6 29 8 17.1% 37.78
6 Ricky SammartinoBoardman 10 240 20 18 12 52.6% 35.00
7 Kyle YoumansSebring McKinley 10 240 6 32 2 15.8% 33.33
8 Samuel DelatorePoland Seminary 10 204 13 14 2 48.1% 31.86
9 Carl LarosaLowellville 10 240 4 31 1 11.4% 30.42
10 Carson MarkleyCanfield 10 240 4 32 5 11.1% 29.58
11 Amy CarsonEast Palestine 10 240 4 30 3 11.8% 28.75
12 Neil TruslowAustintown Fitch 9 216 8 20 4 28.6% 27.78
13 Noah SmithPoland Seminary 8 156 4 16 2 20.0% 26.92
14 Chris EconomousPoland Seminary 8 173 7 14 4 33.3% 26.01
15 Dan SheehanPoland Seminary 8 192 6 19 7 24.0% 25.52
16 Robert MaliziaAustintown Fitch 10 240 4 26 3 13.3% 25.42
17 Tim GayAustintown Fitch 1 12 0 2 1 0.0% 25.00
18 Seth BirchColumbiana 9 204 4 22 7 15.4% 24.02
19 Aaron WireSouth Range 10 204 3 21 3 12.5% 23.53
20 Nathan WilliamsLowellville 10 240 3 24 1 11.1% 23.33
20 Matt HeckerBadger 10 240 3 26 5 10.3% 23.33
22 Luke StoeberSouth Range 8 168 5 14 6 26.3% 22.02
23 Anna SpagnolaPoland Seminary 8 180 2 18 3 10.0% 21.67
24 Brandon DareSebring McKinley 10 240 2 22 3 8.3% 19.58
25 Zachary SchenkLowellville 10 240 5 16 1 23.8% 19.17
26 Olivia RieckUnited 8 156 4 9 1 30.8% 18.59
27 Evan GambleUnited 5 60 1 4 0 20.0% 18.33
28 Brendan KuziorSouth Range 6 96 3 4 0 42.9% 17.71
29 Kyle ZimmermanEast Palestine 10 240 3 20 8 13.0% 17.08
30 Hamzah HassanCanfield 2 36 0 3 0 0.0% 16.67
31 Scott KingUnited 10 240 2 18 3 10.0% 16.25
32 Madelyn KistAustintown Fitch 10 228 0 20 3 0.0% 16.23
33 Charles StaffeldSouth Range 9 168 0 15 3 0.0% 16.07
34 Luke ClarkSebring McKinley 10 240 1 18 4 5.3% 14.58
35 Adam KonsolBadger 10 216 3 11 2 21.4% 13.43
36 Noah DaviesAustintown Fitch 10 240 2 14 2 12.5% 13.33
37 Simon PusateriBoardman 7 144 3 6 2 33.3% 13.19
38 Marshall HatchColumbiana 9 180 2 12 7 14.3% 12.78
39 Richard UlamColumbiana 6 144 1 9 3 10.0% 12.50
40 Danny TurilloBoardman 5 96 1 5 2 16.7% 11.46
41 Jack PendletonBoardman 10 121 3 3 2 50.0% 10.74
42 Richie ChahineCanfield 10 168 1 8 1 11.1% 10.71
43 Kylie YoustUnited 10 204 2 8 1 20.0% 10.29
44 Anthony D'IppolitoCanfield 8 144 2 6 4 25.0% 9.72
45 Zach HilliardEast Palestine 10 240 0 12 1 0.0% 9.58
46 Jacob IngledueUnited 7 108 2 3 2 40.0% 9.26
47 Nathanael WarrenLowellville 8 192 1 7 1 12.5% 8.33
47 RobWarren G. Harding 4 96 0 4 0 0.0% 8.33
47 VincentCanfield 2 36 0 2 1 0.0% 8.33
47 Taylor GoochColumbiana 1 24 0 1 0 0.0% 8.33
51 Noah SilverColumbiana 8 156 2 3 2 40.0% 6.41
52 Hannah FerenchakSouth Range 10 156 0 5 1 0.0% 5.77
53 Alex TwaddleSebring McKinley 7 144 0 4 0 0.0% 5.56
54 Wyatt LoyWarren G. Harding 8 192 0 5 0 0.0% 5.21
55 Nick KacirLowellville 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
55 Emily DuBoisColumbiana 3 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
55 Eric HendersonAustintown Fitch 2 24 0 1 1 0.0% 4.17
58 Sarah HunterWarren G. Harding 10 240 1 3 0 25.0% 3.75
59 Darius SurgenavicColumbiana 7 108 0 2 0 0.0% 3.70
60 Anthony LefoerPoland Seminary 4 55 1 0 1 100.0% 3.64
61 Judy GarzanichBoardman 7 95 0 2 1 0.0% 3.16
62 Alex HillSebring McKinley 5 96 1 0 0 100.0% 3.12
63 Mitch HalleyCanfield 6 72 1 0 1 100.0% 2.78
64 Solomon WeissSouth Range 10 168 0 2 0 0.0% 2.38
65 Brent CutlipBadger 10 168 1 0 2 100.0% 0.60
66 Sam Glendon DowdEast Palestine 8 168 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Sarah StevensBadger 8 96 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Giordan BerchiniWarren G. Harding 2 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Bobby LongCanfield 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Kendra HooverEast Palestine 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Mari SulebiBoardman 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Ben TargroveCanfield 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Eleanor WexlerCanfield 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Aryana OsborneCanfield 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Sydney KinkadeCanfield 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
76 Lucas DuncanColumbiana 6 96 0 0 1 0.0% -1.04

Varsity 2nd Division (IS-162 and IS-163A) Jump to the Varsity 1st Division Jump to the JV 1st Division Jump to the JV 2nd Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Emilee SanorWest Branch 6 144 2 35 2 5.4% 51.39
2 Alex BortWestern Reserve 10 240 10 44 3 18.5% 47.92
3 Frank ConstantineMaplewood 10 240 6 45 8 11.8% 41.67
4 Matthew RossiCardinal Mooney 8 168 7 29 11 19.4% 40.48
5 David HackettBrookfield 6 144 2 24 0 7.7% 37.50
6 Emily JanikowskiChampion 10 240 5 33 1 13.2% 33.33
6 Christian RielChampion 8 192 2 30 2 6.2% 33.33
8 Hannah FosterChampion 7 168 3 24 2 11.1% 32.74
9 Emily QuinnMaplewood 10 228 4 32 3 11.1% 32.02
10 Hannah HeavenerWestern Reserve 10 240 4 31 1 11.4% 30.42
11 Jarrett JohnsonBrookfield 10 240 3 34 6 8.1% 29.58
12 Jacob StewartWellsville 10 240 5 28 5 15.2% 27.50
13 R. J. MooreCampbell Memorial 2 24 0 3 0 0.0% 25.00
14 Brady BizonCardinal Mooney 10 207 5 22 8 18.5% 24.64
15 Taylor DeProfioMineral Ridge 10 240 3 25 2 10.7% 23.75
16 Cameron CramerWellsville 8 192 1 21 1 4.5% 22.92
17 Will ShultzMineral Ridge 10 216 1 25 6 3.8% 21.76
18 Josy KirilaBrookfield 5 120 3 10 4 23.1% 20.83
18 Jordon BrownWest Branch 5 120 2 11 3 15.4% 20.83
20 Palmer CameronMineral Ridge 10 240 3 21 3 12.5% 20.00
21 Will ValentiniCardinal Mooney 7 156 2 13 1 13.3% 19.87
22 Brian SharpCardinal Mooney 2 36 1 2 0 33.3% 19.44
23 Parker SpielvogelCardinal Mooney 8 180 2 16 4 11.1% 18.89
24 Cameron JonesChaney 8 192 4 13 2 23.5% 18.75
24 Wesley GilbertJackson-Milton 10 240 1 22 2 4.3% 18.75
26 Kate FolkenrothSpringfield Local 9 168 1 14 1 6.7% 17.86
27 Austin CarolineJackson-Milton 10 240 3 17 1 15.0% 17.50
28 Michael MasternickCardinal Mooney 6 117 2 7 0 22.2% 17.09
29 Henry MeeseChampion 8 192 0 18 4 0.0% 16.67
29 Leanne BrownMaplewood 9 144 0 13 2 0.0% 16.67
29 Kristen SzalaySpringfield Local 4 60 0 5 0 0.0% 16.67
29 Josie ShultzMineral Ridge 1 12 0 1 0 0.0% 16.67
33 Eli ClessMaplewood 6 72 1 4 0 20.0% 15.28
33 Addie RobbsJackson-Milton 8 144 1 12 5 7.7% 15.28
35 Noah GilbertBrookfield 8 192 4 9 1 30.8% 15.10
36 Lauren KellySpringfield Local 9 168 1 12 3 7.7% 14.29
37 Eli YerebBrookfield 8 192 1 14 4 6.7% 14.06
38 Jacob ClineJackson-Milton 8 192 0 13 1 0.0% 13.02
39 T. J. KirilaBrookfield 1 24 0 3 3 0.0% 12.50
40 Trish StullMaplewood 10 156 1 8 0 11.1% 12.18
41 Chris MasternickCardinal Mooney 6 96 1 6 4 14.3% 11.46
42 Andrew RaganMineral Ridge 8 108 1 5 1 16.7% 11.11
43 Derek ReedWest Branch 7 168 0 9 0 0.0% 10.71
44 Daniel MarrCampbell Memorial 8 144 1 6 0 14.3% 10.42
44 Preston SosackWellsville 10 240 0 13 1 0.0% 10.42
44 Jake R.Springfield Local 6 96 0 5 0 0.0% 10.42
44 Jon BrandWest Branch 2 48 0 3 1 0.0% 10.42
48 Madi DefinbaughWest Branch 10 240 2 11 4 15.4% 10.00
48 Kaylen SanorWest Branch 5 120 0 6 0 0.0% 10.00
50 Ivy WithersSpringfield Local 8 132 0 6 0 0.0% 9.09
51 Adam Van TasselSpringfield Local 6 72 0 3 0 0.0% 8.33
51 Canaan McDanielWest Branch 1 24 0 1 0 0.0% 8.33
53 Jianna DavisCampbell Memorial 8 180 0 7 0 0.0% 7.78
54 Angelina DanielsCampbell Memorial 6 132 0 5 0 0.0% 7.58
55 Joe MitchellWest Branch 3 72 0 3 1 0.0% 6.94
56 Nick KaweckiJackson-Milton 8 144 0 4 0 0.0% 5.56
57 Courtney BlakemanSpringfield Local 4 84 0 2 0 0.0% 4.76
57 Biyanca OliverCampbell Memorial 4 84 0 2 0 0.0% 4.76
59 Sarah YoungWestern Reserve 8 192 0 4 0 0.0% 4.17
59 Morgan JessupChampion 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
61 Becky GoterbaSpringfield Local 8 132 0 2 0 0.0% 3.03
62 Shannon BushChampion 3 72 0 1 0 0.0% 2.78
63 Kayla GavlekCampbell Memorial 8 156 0 2 0 0.0% 2.56
64 Jessica WilsonWestern Reserve 4 84 0 1 0 0.0% 2.38
65 Brandon MartinWestern Reserve 6 108 0 1 0 0.0% 1.85
66 Elliot HallChaney 6 144 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
66 Jenna SmithChampion 2 48 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
66 Tre'vone HollowayChaney 8 168 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Vada ClineChaney 6 144 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Anthony FergusonChaney 6 120 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Cheyenne GrangerMineral Ridge 9 120 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Megan BocklemanMaplewood 7 108 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Kyle MartinWestern Reserve 6 96 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Lucas DenmeadeSpringfield Local 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Micah BurnsWest Branch 1 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Koby F.Springfield Local 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Lauren DeProfioMineral Ridge 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Meredith BlairMineral Ridge 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00

JV 1st Division (IS-162 and IS-163A) Jump to the Varsity 1st Division Jump to the Varsity 2nd Division Jump to the JV 2nd Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Chris EconomousPoland Seminary 2 36 2 14 0 12.5% 94.44
2 Noah SmithPoland Seminary 2 48 1 16 0 5.9% 72.92
3 Judy GarzanichBoardman 2 48 3 11 1 21.4% 62.50
4 Danny TurilloBoardman 2 48 1 11 1 8.3% 50.00
5 Jimmy JonesBoardman 8 168 3 30 2 9.1% 39.88
6 Tim GayAustintown Fitch 8 192 3 33 0 8.3% 39.06
7 Rachel SlywczakBadger 10 216 5 32 1 13.5% 36.11
8 Nathan ClarkAustintown Fitch 8 192 1 32 2 3.0% 33.85
9 Mari SulebiBoardman 5 96 2 13 0 13.3% 33.33
9 KevinLowellville 2 48 1 8 3 11.1% 33.33
9 Jared BajerskiSouth Range 8 192 2 29 0 6.5% 33.33
12 Darius SurgenavicColumbiana 2 48 0 7 0 0.0% 29.17
13 Hamzah HassanCanfield 6 120 1 17 4 5.6% 27.50
14 Justin OlsenBoardman 6 84 2 11 5 15.4% 27.38
15 Jakob PetersBoardman 6 120 2 13 1 13.3% 25.83
16 Tony SaabBoardman 7 84 2 9 3 18.2% 25.00
16 Mackenna ElickEast Palestine 6 144 1 18 3 5.3% 25.00
18 David EvanitckaSebring McKinley 9 216 1 25 1 3.8% 24.07
19 Sophia McGeeBoardman 9 192 2 20 2 9.1% 22.92
20 Jamie GraySebring McKinley 6 108 0 12 0 0.0% 22.22
21 Matt GarciaEast Palestine 10 240 3 22 2 12.0% 21.25
22 Lucas DuncanColumbiana 2 48 1 4 1 20.0% 20.83
23 Drew ScalzoCanfield 6 120 1 12 3 7.7% 20.00
24 Eleanor WexlerCanfield 3 48 0 5 1 0.0% 18.75
25 Anthony LefoerPoland Seminary 6 144 0 14 2 0.0% 18.06
26 Jacob HockensmithPoland Seminary 7 156 0 14 0 0.0% 17.95
27 Zach JacobsonPoland Seminary 8 168 2 13 2 13.3% 17.86
28 Haley DeesUnited 3 36 0 3 0 0.0% 16.67
29 Daphne SlywczakBadger 10 228 1 17 1 5.6% 15.79
30 Bobby LongCanfield 5 96 0 9 3 0.0% 15.62
31 Simon WeissSouth Range 8 192 2 12 1 14.3% 15.10
32 Allison FisherCanfield 7 108 0 8 0 0.0% 14.81
33 Bethany DoubleBadger 10 204 0 15 0 0.0% 14.71
34 Jacob WetherillLowellville 10 240 2 17 5 10.5% 14.58
35 Cat JarvisSebring McKinley 10 240 1 16 1 5.9% 14.17
36 Cailen BrownUnited 8 144 0 10 0 0.0% 13.89
37 Brooke FritzUnited 7 96 0 7 1 0.0% 13.54
38 Elainie HuncikLowellville 5 120 1 6 0 14.3% 12.50
38 Sydney KinkadeCanfield 4 48 0 3 0 0.0% 12.50
40 Francisco Rivera-OcasiaLowellville 2 33 0 2 0 0.0% 12.12
41 Emily HitchcockColumbiana 4 84 0 5 0 0.0% 11.90
42 Gavin ProcickLowellville 6 144 2 6 1 25.0% 11.81
43 Allison ZepernickUnited 8 156 0 11 4 0.0% 11.54
44 Roddrick KaiserSouth Range 8 192 1 10 1 9.1% 11.46
45 Will McCaughtryLowellville 8 192 2 9 3 18.2% 10.94
46 Prabh BudiwalCanfield 3 60 1 2 1 33.3% 10.00
47 Nick CrawfordBoardman 6 72 1 2 0 33.3% 9.72
48 Derek LindenLowellville 2 21 0 1 0 0.0% 9.52
49 Robin ForshaBadger 10 192 0 9 0 0.0% 9.38
49 Patrick KennedySouth Range 4 96 0 5 1 0.0% 9.38
51 Katrina NeffAustintown Fitch 8 192 1 8 2 11.1% 8.85
52 Robyn BoresCanfield 3 36 1 0 0 100.0% 8.33
52 Taylor GoochColumbiana 4 96 0 4 0 0.0% 8.33
52 T. J. CarrColumbiana 3 60 0 3 1 0.0% 8.33
55 Philip HockensmithPoland Seminary 10 228 0 9 1 0.0% 7.46
56 Emily HrinaCanfield 5 60 0 2 0 0.0% 6.67
57 Destini ThompsonUnited 8 144 1 4 2 20.0% 6.25
57 Gabby HillSebring McKinley 5 96 0 3 0 0.0% 6.25
59 Grace Baker-StoweEast Palestine 6 144 0 4 0 0.0% 5.56
59 Morgan BrownlieColumbiana 2 36 0 1 0 0.0% 5.56
59 Holden BennettSebring McKinley 3 36 0 1 0 0.0% 5.56
62 Matt DowneyColumbiana 9 204 0 5 0 0.0% 4.90
63 Schaelee GuyEast Palestine 10 240 0 5 0 0.0% 4.17
63 Emily DuBoisColumbiana 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
65 Roman BoothColumbiana 9 204 0 5 3 0.0% 3.43
66 Jordon JohnstonColumbiana 4 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
67 Marik RogenskiPoland Seminary 4 84 0 1 0 0.0% 2.38
68 Danny SmithUnited 7 96 0 1 0 0.0% 2.08
68 Lydia MartinUnited 8 96 0 1 0 0.0% 2.08
70 Allison EverheartSebring McKinley 9 168 0 2 1 0.0% 1.79
71 Cameron FortuneColumbiana 5 72 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
71 Cassie ForshaBadger 3 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
71 Seth McLaughlinEast Palestine 2 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
71 Rita SulebiBoardman 4 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
71 Bryn H.Austintown Fitch 2 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
71 Brenna SoulesSebring McKinley 3 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
71 Sarah StevensBadger 2 36 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
71 Haylea CummingsSebring McKinley 2 36 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
71 GiaCanfield 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
71 Anthony SanchezLowellville 2 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
81 Matt CowlesPoland Seminary 2 48 0 0 1 0.0% -2.08
81 Sienna Morales-SweenyAustintown Fitch 2 48 0 0 1 0.0% -2.08

JV 2nd Division (IS-162 and IS-163A) Jump to the Varsity 1st Division Jump to the Varsity 2nd Division Jump to the JV 1st Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Patrick BegleyMaplewood 6 96 4 24 4 14.3% 58.33
2 Hannah FosterChampion 2 48 2 8 0 20.0% 45.83
3 Gavin WhiteWest Branch 3 72 3 11 0 21.4% 43.06
4 Aiden HooperWellsville 10 240 6 46 7 11.5% 42.92
5 Mitchell GrafWestern Reserve 9 204 1 42 0 2.3% 42.65
6 Jenna SmithChampion 6 144 1 25 5 3.8% 33.33
7 Audrey MurphyChampion 6 144 4 18 1 18.2% 32.64
8 Jon BrandWest Branch 5 120 0 19 0 0.0% 31.67
9 Canaan McDanielWest Branch 2 48 0 8 1 0.0% 31.25
10 Peyton WeaverMaplewood 8 156 3 20 1 13.0% 30.77
11 Taso SdregasCardinal Mooney 10 228 4 31 10 11.4% 28.07
12 T. J. KirilaBrookfield 4 84 1 10 0 9.1% 27.38
13 Jake BowerBrookfield 8 192 3 21 1 12.5% 26.04
14 Jonathen MurphyWestern Reserve 9 144 1 17 0 5.6% 25.69
15 Kylie DeanWest Branch 4 96 2 9 0 18.2% 25.00
16 Oscar GarrettMaplewood 8 120 0 15 1 0.0% 24.17
17 Sara SudanoWestern Reserve 8 168 4 14 0 22.2% 23.81
18 Tanner BalsingerJackson-Milton 8 144 0 17 0 0.0% 23.61
19 D'Ella HeschmeyerCardinal Mooney 8 180 1 18 0 5.3% 21.67
19 Brian SharpCardinal Mooney 8 180 1 18 0 5.3% 21.67
21 Kate DenmeadeSpringfield Local 4 72 1 6 1 14.3% 19.44
21 Hunter OmerzoMaplewood 6 72 1 6 1 14.3% 19.44
23 Jacob RatcliffBrookfield 4 96 0 9 0 0.0% 18.75
24 Kelsie DaffJackson-Milton 4 60 0 6 1 0.0% 18.33
25 Samantha NeralBrookfield 8 192 1 15 0 6.2% 17.19
26 Damien MurphyWestern Reserve 6 96 1 8 3 11.1% 16.67
26 Bryce EdisonCardinal Mooney 8 168 1 13 1 7.1% 16.67
26 Cameron WaldenMaplewood 7 108 0 10 2 0.0% 16.67
29 Jersee HogueMaplewood 8 108 1 7 0 12.5% 15.74
30 CaitlynChampion 2 48 1 2 0 33.3% 14.58
31 Lauren DeProfioMineral Ridge 8 192 1 12 0 7.7% 14.06
31 Mason DeleyMineral Ridge 8 192 0 14 1 0.0% 14.06
33 George SdregasCardinal Mooney 7 144 1 11 5 8.3% 13.89
33 Vito ArgenzianoSpringfield Local 10 180 0 13 1 0.0% 13.89
35 Valerie MobleyWest Branch 5 120 1 8 3 11.1% 13.33
36 Tyler ComninosBrookfield 3 72 1 3 0 25.0% 12.50
36 Taylor KingCampbell Memorial 2 48 0 3 0 0.0% 12.50
38 Taylor CoolSpringfield Local 8 132 1 7 1 12.5% 12.12
39 Shirley AliceaCampbell Memorial 6 144 0 10 3 0.0% 11.81
40 Micah BurnsWest Branch 4 96 0 6 1 0.0% 11.46
41 Morgan TenneyChampion 6 144 1 6 0 14.3% 10.42
42 Jonathan DeJaneWellsville 10 240 1 13 5 7.1% 10.00
43 Justin AtkinsonBrookfield 3 72 1 2 0 33.3% 9.72
44 Maddie MarkerJackson-Milton 8 156 0 7 0 0.0% 8.97
45 Meredith BlairMineral Ridge 8 192 1 8 2 11.1% 8.85
46 Nick WorkmanSpringfield Local 9 132 0 6 2 0.0% 7.58
47 Heather KirkJackson-Milton 8 144 0 4 0 0.0% 5.56
47 Laura DenmanMaplewood 7 108 0 3 0 0.0% 5.56
47 Katelyn HickoxChampion 4 72 0 2 0 0.0% 5.56
47 Dante JohnsJackson-Milton 3 36 0 1 0 0.0% 5.56
51 Jessica HartzleWest Branch 5 96 0 3 1 0.0% 5.21
52 Dominic ScandyJackson-Milton 10 180 1 3 0 25.0% 5.00
52 Kyla H.Springfield Local 4 60 0 2 1 0.0% 5.00
54 Mason ZerkleWest Branch 4 96 0 2 0 0.0% 4.17
54 Sera BradyChampion 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
54 Will ValentiniCardinal Mooney 1 24 0 1 1 0.0% 4.17
57 Josie ShultzMineral Ridge 8 192 0 5 3 0.0% 3.65
58 Olivia SextonWest Branch 5 96 0 2 1 0.0% 3.12
59 Isabelle SchorsWestern Reserve 5 72 0 1 0 0.0% 2.78
60 Leona StoutJackson-Milton 7 120 0 2 1 0.0% 2.50
61 Hannah VenturellaSpringfield Local 7 108 0 1 0 0.0% 1.85
62 Meghan VenceWest Branch 5 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
63 Kelli SiweckyjCampbell Memorial 8 192 0 2 2 0.0% 1.04
64 Joe PeronekWestern Reserve 7 108 0 1 1 0.0% 0.93
65 Nicholas PikosCampbell Memorial 8 192 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Jacob CorllWestern Reserve 9 120 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Trevor CardonaSpringfield Local 9 120 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Charlotte LiggittJackson-Milton 8 108 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Logan SpielerSpringfield Local 6 72 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Paige TaylorChampion 4 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Ci'asha CrossCampbell Memorial 2 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Olivia HaidWestern Reserve 3 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Andrew NeiderCardinal Mooney 2 36 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 JulieChampion 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Abe RasoulBrookfield 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Sarah KirkJackson-Milton 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Courtney HughesSpringfield Local 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Lucas DenmeadeSpringfield Local 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
65 Anna CuratolaSpringfield Local 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
80 Koby F.Springfield Local 4 48 0 0 1 0.0% -2.08

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read