TQBA Eagle Meet

Date: Saturday, February 11, 2017
Location: St. Thomas High School (Houston, TX)
Sponsor: Texas Quiz Bowl Alliance (Katy, TX)
Scoring Rules: NAQT

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard) in the preliminary rounds of the tournament. Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Catholic Schools Division (MS-21) Jump to the Non-Catholic Schools Division Jump to the Elementary School Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Isean Bhalla8thRegis Sacred Heart 7 140 22 41 10 34.9% 98.57
2 Alexander Mitchell7thSt. Clare of Assisi A 7 140 8 49 2 14.0% 85.71
3 Andrew Thampoe?John Paul II 7 140 7 48 14 12.7% 73.57
4 Gregory Melendez8thSt. Michael A 7 140 8 28 4 22.2% 54.29
5 Gerald Miguel8thCorpus Christi 7 140 6 24 3 20.0% 45.00
6 Bobby Casey7thSt. Anne D 2 30 1 5 0 16.7% 43.33
7 Louden Reese8thSt. Laurence 7 110 0 22 0 0.0% 40.00
8 Trey Massey8thSt. Anne A 7 110 5 16 4 23.8% 39.09
9 Luis Gabriel de la Cruz7thCorpus Christi 7 140 3 23 3 11.5% 37.14
10 Diego Sanchez8thSt. Michael A 7 130 4 17 1 19.0% 34.62
11 Shawn Varkey7thSt. Vincent de Paul 7 140 6 16 2 27.3% 34.29
12 Joseph Romero7thSt. Anne A 7 110 6 11 4 35.3% 32.73
12 Brandon Dano7thSt. Helen A 7 110 0 18 0 0.0% 32.73
14 Creighton Ward8thRegis Sacred Heart 7 130 4 15 4 21.1% 29.23
15 Graham Arnold7thSt. Anne B 7 140 4 17 6 19.0% 28.57
16 Sara Price8thSt. Vincent de Paul 7 140 2 18 3 10.0% 27.86
17 Madison Seymour8thSt. Thomas More A 7 140 1 18 1 5.3% 27.14
18 Mia Saldivar7thSt. Anne A 7 100 1 13 3 7.1% 26.00
19 Kaitlyn Blade8thSt. Thomas More A 7 140 2 17 5 10.5% 25.00
19 Lauren Wells8thSt. Laurence 7 100 1 12 2 7.7% 25.00
21 Edward Linbeck6thSt. Anne D 7 130 2 14 3 12.5% 23.85
22 Edwin King6thCorpus Christi 4 70 1 7 1 12.5% 22.86
23 Jordan Ray8thSt. Michael A 7 140 5 8 1 38.5% 21.43
24 Alexander Kinsel8thSt. Thomas More B 7 140 2 13 4 13.3% 20.00
25 Genna Cordes8thSt. Helen A 7 80 0 7 0 0.0% 17.50
26 Carson Burkhart7thCorpus Christi 4 70 2 4 2 33.3% 17.14
27 Evelina Torres8thSt. Helen A 6 90 0 9 4 0.0% 15.56
28 David Herrera8thSt. Helen A 7 100 1 7 2 12.5% 15.00
28 Matthew Samson Williams8thRegis Sacred Heart 7 140 1 9 0 10.0% 15.00
30 Caroline Tanner8thSt. Vincent de Paul 7 90 1 5 0 16.7% 14.44
31 Adelaide Benzman7thSt. Clare of Assisi A 7 140 3 6 1 33.3% 14.29
31 Reed Ruffeno7thSt. Anne C 7 140 0 12 4 0.0% 14.29
33 Ramsey Ruffeno8thSt. Anne B 7 140 1 8 1 11.1% 12.86
33 Lucia Brown8thSt. Clare of Assisi A 7 140 1 8 1 11.1% 12.86
35 Isabela Ramirez8thSt. Anne A 7 100 2 3 0 40.0% 12.00
36 Peyton Sobiesek?St. Vincent de Paul 6 70 1 3 1 25.0% 11.43
36 Valeria Castro8thSt. Helen A 7 70 0 4 0 0.0% 11.43
38 Maren Werner6thCorpus Christi 4 70 1 2 0 33.3% 10.00
38 Madelyn McConnell8thSt. Thomas More B 7 140 0 8 2 0.0% 10.00
38 Amelia Horner7thSt. Michael A 2 20 0 1 0 0.0% 10.00
41 Lauren Fuller?St. Helen A 5 50 0 2 0 0.0% 8.00
42 Isabella de Guzman8thSt. Anne A 7 140 1 4 0 20.0% 7.86
42 Aaron Rucker7thSt. Anne C 7 140 0 7 3 0.0% 7.86
44 Emma Perch8thSt. Thomas More B 7 140 2 2 0 50.0% 7.14
45 Abigail Harris8thSt. Anne B 7 140 0 6 4 0.0% 5.71
45 Grace Birsinger8thSt. Clare of Assisi A 7 140 0 4 0 0.0% 5.71
45 Adam Gensheimer8thSt. Thomas More A 7 140 0 4 0 0.0% 5.71
45 Eugene Heger8thCorpus Christi 4 70 0 3 2 0.0% 5.71
49 William Hubbard7thSt. Anne D 7 130 0 4 1 0.0% 5.38
50 William Blakes7thSt. Anne C 7 140 0 4 1 0.0% 5.00
50 Benito Moreno-Garza8thSt. Thomas More A 7 140 0 4 1 0.0% 5.00
50 Lindsey Marquines8thSt. Thomas More B 7 140 0 4 1 0.0% 5.00
53 Caitlin Alderete8thSt. Laurence 7 90 0 2 0 0.0% 4.44
54 Elise Cunningham8thSt. Vincent de Paul 5 50 0 1 0 0.0% 4.00
55 Canon Dickerson7thSt. Anne D 7 140 1 2 2 33.3% 3.57
55 Ellie Westby8thSt. Anne B 7 140 0 3 1 0.0% 3.57
57 William Hansen8thSt. Vincent de Paul 5 70 0 2 2 0.0% 2.86
58 John Powell8thRegis Sacred Heart 7 80 0 2 2 0.0% 2.50
59 Dylan Black8thSt. Laurence 7 90 0 1 0 0.0% 2.22
59 Catherine Vu8thSt. Laurence 7 90 0 1 0 0.0% 2.22
61 Beth Ventura8thJohn Paul II 7 140 0 3 4 0.0% 1.43
61 Peter?John Paul II 7 140 0 1 0 0.0% 1.43
63 Manuela Kriemler8thSt. Anne C 7 140 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
63 Alex Ostrom7thSt. Anne D 7 130 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
63 Liam Garcia8thSt. Laurence 7 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
63 Saurav Asthana7thRegis Sacred Heart 7 70 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
63 Andy Martinez8thSt. Michael A 5 70 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
63 Victoria?St. Helen A 4 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
63 Luke Fendrick7thSt. Michael A 3 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
70 Diego Lara7thSt. Michael A 2 20 0 0 1 0.0% -5.00

Non-Catholic Schools Division (MS-21) Jump to the Catholic Schools Division Jump to the Elementary School Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Sidharth Nair7thBeckendorff A 6 120 15 39 0 27.8% 102.50
2 Alkiviades Boukas8thT. H. Rogers A 6 120 16 23 7 41.0% 72.50
3 Nicholas Hao8thQuail Valley 6 120 16 17 9 48.5% 60.83
4 Ayush Suresh8thBaylor Academy at Ryan A 6 120 12 22 11 35.3% 57.50
5 Aaryan Sagar7thBeck A 6 120 10 21 5 32.3% 55.83
5 Vedul Palavajjhala7thKinkaid A 6 120 9 20 0 31.0% 55.83
5 Kile Stenoien7thAnnunciation Orthodox A 6 120 8 24 5 25.0% 55.83
8 Everett Adkins8thAnnunciation Orthodox B 6 120 6 24 5 20.0% 50.83
9 Samuel Lee6thHarmony Excellence-Houston A 6 120 7 20 1 25.9% 50.00
10 Anirudh Srinivasan8thVillage B 6 110 8 18 6 30.8% 49.09
11 Sarah Chen8thSt. John's A 6 120 11 12 1 47.8% 46.67
11 Madjed Zedira8thBeckendorff B 6 120 7 21 7 25.0% 46.67
13 John Dameris7thAnnunciation Orthodox C 6 120 6 20 4 23.1% 45.00
14 Max Beard8thSt. John's A 6 120 11 12 4 47.8% 44.17
15 Kristopher Agarwal8thSt. John's A 6 120 8 15 2 34.8% 43.33
16 Shasi Sai Pinninti7thVillage A 6 100 6 14 3 30.0% 43.00
17 Eugene McCarty7thSt. John's B 6 120 5 18 0 21.7% 42.50
18 Connor Blake7thKinkaid A 6 120 10 11 2 47.6% 41.67
19 Nicholas Currie8thLively 6 120 13 8 6 61.9% 40.83
20 Alex Adkins6thAnnunciation Orthodox A 6 120 7 16 5 30.4% 40.00
20 Josh Mahato8thBeckendorff C 6 120 5 18 3 21.7% 40.00
22 Emily Nguyen8thBeckendorff B 6 120 4 18 1 18.2% 39.17
23 Sarvesh Subramanian8thWestbrook Intermediate 6 100 6 13 5 31.6% 39.00
24 Maverick Trumpler8thLively 6 120 6 18 8 25.0% 38.33
25 William Dondlinger7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal A 5 90 4 13 4 23.5% 37.78
26 Janus Yuen8thSt. Thomas' Episcopal A 6 120 4 17 2 19.0% 36.67
27 Indrani Maitra7thSt. John's B 6 120 5 15 3 25.0% 35.00
27 Rivers Breeding7thKinkaid B 2 40 1 6 1 14.3% 35.00
29 Caleb Hu8thT. H. Rogers A 6 120 11 6 4 64.7% 34.17
30 Charles Chen7thBeck A 6 120 8 10 4 44.4% 33.33
31 Will Jeffery7thRiver Oaks Baptist A 6 100 2 14 3 12.5% 31.00
32 Alexander Savitski7thT. H. Rogers C 6 120 7 10 4 41.2% 30.83
33 Rahul Rupani8thAnnunciation Orthodox A 2 40 4 0 0 100.0% 30.00
33 Jay Love6thSt. John's C 6 120 3 18 9 14.3% 30.00
35 Cade Williams8thAnnunciation Orthodox A 5 100 5 7 0 41.7% 29.00
36 Albon Wu7thFort Settlement A 6 120 3 13 2 18.8% 27.50
37 Miran Ahmed7thVillage A 6 100 3 10 2 23.1% 27.00
38 Ethan Pintar8thKinkaid A 6 120 5 10 3 33.3% 26.67
38 Sam Komassa8thLively 6 120 4 11 2 26.7% 26.67
40 David McKelvey7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal B 6 110 6 7 3 46.2% 26.36
41 Vedant Modi7thT. H. Rogers B 5 80 1 10 2 9.1% 26.25
42 Jeremy Zhou8thQuail Valley 6 120 8 4 1 66.7% 25.83
43 Mills McCormick8thAnnunciation Orthodox B 6 120 6 6 1 50.0% 24.17
44 Farzaan Hussain8thT. H. Rogers A 5 100 5 6 3 45.5% 24.00
44 Christian Iturri6thVillage B 6 100 4 7 2 36.4% 24.00
46 Ethan Holmes6thRiver Oaks Baptist B 6 110 0 13 0 0.0% 23.64
47 Karan Sura7thBeckendorff B 6 120 6 5 0 54.5% 23.33
47 Kelly Xue6thFort Settlement A 5 90 4 6 3 40.0% 23.33
49 Alex Ilacqua6thVillage A 6 100 2 9 1 18.2% 23.00
50 Ronit Pilai8thBaylor Academy at Ryan B 6 120 2 13 5 13.3% 22.50
51 Georgios Mikos8thAnnunciation Orthodox A 5 100 5 5 3 50.0% 22.00
52 Rohan Kura8thBeckendorff A 6 120 5 6 1 45.5% 21.67
53 Lily Nguyen?Harmony Excellence-Houston A 4 70 1 7 2 12.5% 21.43
54 Vratin Mankidy6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal C 4 80 2 7 3 22.2% 21.25
55 Elijah Joseph Chouinard-Jahant8thBeckendorff A 6 120 4 7 1 36.4% 20.83
55 Chandler Bannis8thT. H. Rogers C 6 120 4 9 5 30.8% 20.83
55 Barrett Hobbs8thAnnunciation Orthodox B 6 120 3 8 0 27.3% 20.83
58 Noah Newhard8thVillage B 6 100 6 3 4 66.7% 20.00
58 Kenneth Sajbel8thLively 6 120 4 7 2 36.4% 20.00
58 Anirudh Karunakaran7thT. H. Rogers B 6 100 1 9 1 10.0% 20.00
58 Cameron Garland8thRiver Oaks Baptist B 6 110 1 12 5 7.7% 20.00
62 Kylan Naidoo8thBaylor Academy at Ryan B 6 120 2 11 5 15.4% 19.17
63 Anh Ho7thT. H. Rogers B 6 90 2 7 3 22.2% 18.89
64 William Fenner6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal A 5 80 3 3 0 50.0% 18.75
65 Rohan Phadke8thBeckendorff C 6 120 4 8 6 33.3% 18.33
66 Leo Lu7thFort Settlement A 6 100 1 9 3 10.0% 18.00
67 Ben Wasden8thRiver Oaks Baptist B 6 110 1 9 2 10.0% 17.27
68 Kana Iwahara8thWestbrook Intermediate 5 90 3 3 0 50.0% 16.67
68 Duncan McLaren7thSt. John's C 6 120 2 7 0 22.2% 16.67
68 Mia Van De Mark7thKinkaid B 6 120 2 7 0 22.2% 16.67
68 Wade Arntzen7thAnnunciation Orthodox C 6 120 2 8 2 20.0% 16.67
68 Abigail Thompson8thWestbrook Intermediate 3 60 1 4 1 20.0% 16.67
68 Miles Mackenzie8thT. H. Rogers A 6 120 1 9 1 10.0% 16.67
68 Kyrilos Sadaka8thBeckendorff C 6 120 1 10 3 9.1% 16.67
75 Lucia Vicens8thVillage A 5 80 3 3 2 50.0% 16.25
76 Sergio Lefebure7thBeck B 6 120 4 5 3 44.4% 15.83
76 Richard Lin7thT. H. Rogers C 6 120 2 7 1 22.2% 15.83
78 Anshul Nayak7thRiver Oaks Baptist A 5 80 4 4 8 50.0% 15.00
78 Jackson Harvey7thSt. John's A 6 120 4 5 4 44.4% 15.00
78 Max Stith7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal B 6 100 3 4 2 42.9% 15.00
78 Maggie Lin7thT. H. Rogers B 6 120 3 5 1 37.5% 15.00
78 Nishanth Kadiyala7thT. H. Rogers C 6 120 0 10 2 0.0% 15.00
78 Elizabeth Schaefer7thSt. John's B 6 120 0 9 0 0.0% 15.00
84 Srikar Siripuram7thT. H. Rogers B 6 90 1 6 2 14.3% 14.44
85 Vivian Finch7thKinkaid B 6 120 3 6 4 33.3% 14.17
85 Pierce George7thBeck B 6 120 2 7 3 22.2% 14.17
87 Jake Markus7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal B 6 110 2 6 3 25.0% 13.64
88 Afeef Ikhwan Bin Mohammad Ariffin?Village B 5 90 0 6 0 0.0% 13.33
89 Doby Lanete8thHarmony Excellence-Houston A 6 110 4 2 2 66.7% 12.73
89 Jacqueline Chin8thQuail Valley 6 110 3 4 3 42.9% 12.73
91 Anagha Kenikar8thBeckendorff C 6 120 2 4 0 33.3% 11.67
91 Ben Hassall7thBeck B 6 120 3 8 11 27.3% 11.67
93 Gabriel Javaluyas7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal C 4 70 0 4 0 0.0% 11.43
94 Thomas Ramsey7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal A 5 90 1 6 5 14.3% 11.11
94 Isaac Ahmed7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal B 6 90 0 5 0 0.0% 11.11
96 Ethan Wang7thBeck B 6 120 1 5 0 16.7% 10.83
96 Bailey Nguyen8thBaylor Academy at Ryan A 6 120 0 7 1 0.0% 10.83
98 Romit Kundagrami7thSt. John's B 6 120 2 4 2 33.3% 10.00
98 James Wang7thFort Settlement A 6 100 1 4 1 20.0% 10.00
98 Amaan Ahmed7thVillage A 6 100 1 4 1 20.0% 10.00
98 Timothy Lin7thBeckendorff B 6 120 1 6 3 14.3% 10.00
98 Rohan Kudchadker7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal C 5 100 0 5 0 0.0% 10.00
103 Daniel Colson7thAnnunciation Orthodox C 6 120 2 5 5 28.6% 9.17
103 Jonathan Mak8thQuail Valley 6 120 2 5 5 28.6% 9.17
103 Nikhil Vinod8thBaylor Academy at Ryan A 6 120 1 6 4 14.3% 9.17
106 Harry Morgan7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal C 6 110 1 4 1 20.0% 9.09
107 Hunter Bowen8thWestbrook Intermediate 4 80 0 4 1 0.0% 8.75
108 Ali Yousuf7thKinkaid A 6 120 3 1 1 75.0% 8.33
108 Hunter Hart8thSt. Thomas' Episcopal A 4 60 1 2 2 33.3% 8.33
110 Bhodi Langford7thRiver Oaks Baptist A 6 100 2 1 0 66.7% 8.00
111 Suvel Muttreja8thBeckendorff A 6 120 0 5 1 0.0% 7.50
112 Clara Brown6thKinkaid B 6 120 0 4 0 0.0% 6.67
112 Caroline Hankamer6thRiver Oaks Baptist B 6 90 0 3 0 0.0% 6.67
112 Elizabeth Cox7thRiver Oaks Baptist B 3 30 0 1 0 0.0% 6.67
115 Ashley Yen7thSt. John's C 6 120 1 2 0 33.3% 5.83
115 Rex Price7thSt. John's C 6 120 1 5 6 16.7% 5.83
117 Daniel Patel6thHarmony Excellence-Houston A 4 70 0 2 0 0.0% 5.71
118 Zachary Guo8thBaylor Academy at Ryan A 6 120 0 3 0 0.0% 5.00
118 Camille McEarland8thAnnunciation Orthodox B 5 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
118 Samantha Fowler6thRiver Oaks Baptist A 5 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
118 Mary Mikos8thAnnunciation Orthodox B 3 40 0 1 0 0.0% 5.00
118 Emma Nguyen7thRiver Oaks Baptist A 3 40 0 1 0 0.0% 5.00
123 Mielad Ziaee8thWestbrook Intermediate 3 50 0 1 0 0.0% 4.00
124 Connor Oberg7thBeck A 6 120 0 2 0 0.0% 3.33
124 Ava Lim6thHarmony Excellence-Houston A 4 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
126 Jacob Erb8thWestbrook Intermediate 6 100 0 2 1 0.0% 3.00
127 Matthew (Osiemo) Gichana?St. Thomas' Episcopal B 5 70 1 1 3 50.0% 2.86
128 Grayson Singer7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal C 6 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
128 Andrew Tran?Harmony Excellence-Houston A 3 50 0 1 1 0.0% 2.00
130 Connor Smith7thAnnunciation Orthodox C 6 120 0 3 4 0.0% 1.67
131 Audrey Wang7thFort Settlement A 6 70 0 1 1 0.0% 1.43
132 Evie Barrett7thRiver Oaks Baptist A 5 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
133 Orlando Lopez8thBaylor Academy at Ryan B 6 120 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
133 Pranjal Sheth8thBaylor Academy at Ryan B 6 120 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
133 Maddalena Horner7thKinkaid B 4 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
133 Julian Riley8thSt. Thomas' Episcopal A 2 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
133 Varshitha Krishnan8thT. H. Rogers A 1 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
133 Jeffrey Jiang8thQuail Valley 1 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
139 Nuha Farooqui8thVillage B 5 80 0 0 1 0.0% -1.25
140 Ava Mitchell6thRiver Oaks Baptist B 2 30 0 0 1 0.0% -3.33

Elementary School Division (MS-21) Jump to the Catholic Schools Division Jump to the Non-Catholic Schools Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 David Fry6thAnnunciation Orthodox D 7 140 7 31 4 18.4% 56.43
2 Remy Chritah6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal D 7 140 8 23 6 25.8% 45.71
3 Stockton Lord6thKinkaid C 7 120 3 23 2 11.5% 44.17
4 Amogh Ajoy5thHarmony Excellence-Houston B 7 140 2 29 5 6.5% 42.14
5 Oliver Lin6thSt. John's D 6 120 4 20 4 16.7% 40.00
6 John Matthews-Ederington6thSt. John's D 7 140 4 22 2 15.4% 38.57
7 Jack Lemon6thKinkaid C 6 100 0 19 1 0.0% 37.00
8 Nadiya Naehr?Annunciation Orthodox E 7 140 1 24 5 4.0% 32.86
9 Aavik Wadivkar6thAnnunciation Orthodox D 7 140 5 16 2 23.8% 32.14
10 Siddarth Agarwala5thKinkaid D 7 140 1 22 3 4.3% 31.43
11 Peyton Young5thKinkaid D 7 140 1 21 4 4.5% 29.29
12 Gabrielle Pang6thVillage C 7 110 1 14 0 6.7% 28.18
13 Evan Ringwald5thVillage C 7 120 0 16 1 0.0% 25.83
14 Claire Michael6thSt. Helen B 7 140 0 17 0 0.0% 24.29
15 Chris Nee6thFort Settlement B 7 130 4 13 7 23.5% 23.85
16 Soha Sewani6thKinkaid E 7 140 2 14 1 12.5% 23.57
17 John Nava6thSt. Clare of Assisi B 7 140 0 17 2 0.0% 22.86
18 Sophia Shebay6thSt. Michael B 7 140 0 15 1 0.0% 20.71
19 Divya Khatri6thVillage C 7 100 2 7 0 22.2% 20.00
20 Ellison Albright5thAnnunciation Orthodox E 7 140 0 14 1 0.0% 19.29
21 Elias Russares6thVillage C 6 110 1 10 3 9.1% 18.18
22 Charlie Bera6thAnnunciation Orthodox F 7 140 1 12 2 7.7% 17.86
23 Will Pielop6thKinkaid C 7 130 2 10 3 16.7% 17.69
23 Tony Laurito5thSt. Helen B 7 130 1 12 4 7.7% 17.69
25 Amarachi Chukwumaeze6thVillage C 7 120 1 9 0 10.0% 17.50
26 Jonathan Xu6thFort Settlement B 7 110 1 7 0 12.5% 15.45
27 Timothy Magno6thSt. Helen B 7 140 1 9 1 10.0% 14.29
28 Max Matti6thSt. Michael B 7 130 0 9 0 0.0% 13.85
29 Archita Singh5thHarmony Excellence-Houston B 7 140 2 7 1 22.2% 13.57
29 Hannah Jamail-Herrick6thKinkaid E 7 140 0 11 3 0.0% 13.57
29 Ella Piper Claffy5thAnnunciation Orthodox F 7 140 0 10 1 0.0% 13.57
32 Xanderei Enano5thSt. Helen B 4 60 1 3 1 25.0% 13.33
33 Noah Chang5thAnnunciation Orthodox F 5 100 0 7 1 0.0% 13.00
34 Elias Ortiz6thSt. Clare of Assisi B 7 140 0 9 0 0.0% 12.86
35 Lucia Varma6thSt. John's D 5 90 0 6 1 0.0% 12.22
36 Canaan Estes6thKinkaid C 7 110 0 7 1 0.0% 11.82
37 Max Ginsberg6thAnnunciation Orthodox D 3 60 0 4 1 0.0% 11.67
38 Lara Ibrahim5thAnnunciation Orthodox E 7 140 1 7 1 12.5% 11.43
38 Eric Wang5thKinkaid D 7 140 0 9 2 0.0% 11.43
38 Sebastian Fefer5thAnnunciation Orthodox F 7 140 0 8 0 0.0% 11.43
41 Joy Wang6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal D 5 90 0 5 0 0.0% 11.11
42 Louise Terry6thSt. John's D 5 100 1 4 1 20.0% 10.00
42 Jackie Ku6thFort Settlement B 7 110 1 7 6 12.5% 10.00
42 Sohan Kureti5thHarmony Excellence-Houston B 7 100 0 6 2 0.0% 10.00
42 Isabelle Heckler6thSt. Michael B 5 60 0 3 0 0.0% 10.00
42 Mallorie Obeng6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal D 2 20 0 1 0 0.0% 10.00
47 Sanjay Philip6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal D 7 130 0 8 4 0.0% 9.23
48 Cynthia Sanchez6thSt. Michael B 3 40 1 0 0 100.0% 7.50
49 Joycie Brass6thKinkaid C 7 100 0 4 1 0.0% 7.00
50 Reed Terrill6thAnnunciation Orthodox D 7 130 1 4 2 20.0% 6.92
51 Ava Marie Burkhalter6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal D 4 80 0 3 1 0.0% 6.25
52 Sarah Grace Raynes6thKinkaid E 7 140 0 5 2 0.0% 5.71
53 Grace Stephens6thAnnunciation Orthodox F 2 40 0 1 0 0.0% 5.00
54 Chloe Schueppert6thSt. John's D 5 100 1 1 1 50.0% 4.00
54 Justin Chang6thFort Settlement B 7 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
54 Dana Suheil6thSt. Michael B 4 50 0 1 0 0.0% 4.00
57 Shaan Patel6thAnnunciation Orthodox D 5 90 0 1 0 0.0% 2.22
58 Charlotte Rice6thSt. Michael B 4 60 0 1 1 0.0% 1.67
59 Amelia Benzman5thSt. Clare of Assisi B 7 140 0 1 0 0.0% 1.43
59 Ammar Ali5thKinkaid D 7 140 0 1 0 0.0% 1.43
59 Haania Punjwani6thKinkaid E 7 140 0 1 0 0.0% 1.43
62 Andrew Mitchell4thSt. Clare of Assisi B 7 140 0 1 1 0.0% 0.71
63 James Wang6thFort Settlement B 7 110 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
63 Ariana Patel4thHarmony Excellence-Houston B 7 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
63 Shivin Ganjoo4thHarmony Excellence-Houston B 7 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
63 Nour Hage6thSt. Michael B 6 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
63 Zachary Enano6thSt. Helen B 3 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
63 Lance Lam5thSt. Helen B 2 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
63 Henry Johnigan5thSt. Helen B 2 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
70 Lily Harvey5thAnnunciation Orthodox E 7 140 0 0 1 0.0% -0.71
71 Pierce Braden6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal D 6 100 0 1 3 0.0% -1.00

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read