TQBA Eagle Meet

Date: Saturday, February 11, 2017
Location: St. Thomas High School (Houston, TX)
Sponsor: Texas Quiz Bowl Alliance (Katy, TX)
Scoring Rules: NAQT

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard). Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Catholic Schools Division (MS-21) Jump to the Non-Catholic Schools Division Jump to the Elementary School Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Isean Bhalla8thRegis Sacred Heart 10 200 31 58 11 34.8% 99.00
2 Alexander Mitchell7thSt. Clare of Assisi A 8 160 11 52 2 17.5% 84.38
3 Andrew Thampoe?John Paul II 8 160 8 52 16 13.3% 70.00
4 Gregory Melendez8thSt. Michael A 8 160 8 32 4 20.0% 52.50
5 Gerald Miguel8thCorpus Christi 10 200 11 34 3 24.4% 49.00
6 Bobby Casey7thSt. Anne D 2 30 1 5 0 16.7% 43.33
7 Shawn Varkey7thSt. Vincent de Paul 10 200 7 27 3 20.6% 36.00
8 Louden Reese8thSt. Laurence 8 130 0 23 0 0.0% 35.38
9 Luis Gabriel de la Cruz7thCorpus Christi 10 200 6 28 4 17.6% 35.00
10 Trey Massey8thSt. Anne A 10 170 9 20 8 31.0% 34.71
11 Graham Arnold7thSt. Anne B 9 180 7 22 7 24.1% 32.22
12 Mia Saldivar7thSt. Anne A 9 120 1 19 3 5.0% 31.67
13 Diego Sanchez8thSt. Michael A 8 150 4 18 1 18.2% 31.33
14 Creighton Ward8thRegis Sacred Heart 10 190 7 22 6 24.1% 31.05
15 Kaitlyn Blade8thSt. Thomas More A 8 160 4 20 6 16.7% 28.75
16 Brandon Dano7thSt. Helen A 9 140 0 20 1 0.0% 27.86
17 Madison Seymour8thSt. Thomas More A 8 160 1 20 1 4.8% 26.25
18 Joseph Romero7thSt. Anne A 10 170 8 15 10 34.8% 25.88
19 Sara Price8thSt. Vincent de Paul 10 200 2 23 3 8.0% 24.50
20 Edward Linbeck6thSt. Anne D 7 130 2 14 3 12.5% 23.85
21 Lauren Wells8thSt. Laurence 8 120 1 12 3 7.7% 20.00
22 Jordan Ray8thSt. Michael A 8 160 5 8 1 38.5% 18.75
23 Genna Cordes8thSt. Helen A 9 120 0 11 0 0.0% 18.33
24 Alexander Kinsel8thSt. Thomas More B 8 160 2 13 4 13.3% 17.50
25 Evelina Torres8thSt. Helen A 8 120 2 10 6 16.7% 16.67
26 Edwin King6thCorpus Christi 7 110 1 8 1 11.1% 16.36
27 Carson Burkhart7thCorpus Christi 6 90 2 5 2 28.6% 15.56
28 David Herrera8thSt. Helen A 8 110 1 8 2 11.1% 15.45
29 Reed Ruffeno7thSt. Anne C 7 140 0 12 4 0.0% 14.29
30 Lucia Brown8thSt. Clare of Assisi A 8 160 1 10 1 9.1% 13.75
31 Eugene Heger8thCorpus Christi 7 110 2 6 3 25.0% 13.64
32 Ramsey Ruffeno8thSt. Anne B 9 180 1 11 2 8.3% 12.78
33 Adelaide Benzman7thSt. Clare of Assisi A 8 160 3 6 1 33.3% 12.50
33 Caroline Tanner8thSt. Vincent de Paul 10 120 1 6 0 14.3% 12.50
33 Madelyn McConnell8thSt. Thomas More B 8 160 1 10 3 9.1% 12.50
33 Anders Sorensen7thSt. Vincent de Paul 3 40 0 3 1 0.0% 12.50
37 Valeria Castro8thSt. Helen A 8 90 1 4 0 20.0% 12.22
38 Peyton Sobiesek?St. Vincent de Paul 8 100 2 4 2 33.3% 12.00
39 Matthew Samson Williams8thRegis Sacred Heart 10 200 1 11 2 8.3% 11.50
40 Isabella de Guzman8thSt. Anne A 10 200 2 7 0 22.2% 10.00
40 James Vaquero8thSt. Michael A 1 20 0 1 0 0.0% 10.00
40 Amelia Horner7thSt. Michael A 2 20 0 1 0 0.0% 10.00
43 Isabela Ramirez8thSt. Anne A 10 140 2 4 1 33.3% 9.29
44 Maren Werner6thCorpus Christi 6 90 1 3 1 25.0% 8.89
45 Aaron Rucker7thSt. Anne C 7 140 0 7 3 0.0% 7.86
46 Abigail Harris8thSt. Anne B 9 180 1 7 4 12.5% 7.22
47 Lauren Fuller?St. Helen A 6 60 0 2 0 0.0% 6.67
48 Emma Perch8thSt. Thomas More B 8 160 2 2 0 50.0% 6.25
49 William Hubbard7thSt. Anne D 7 130 0 4 1 0.0% 5.38
50 Victoria?St. Helen A 5 60 1 0 0 100.0% 5.00
50 Catherine Vu8thSt. Laurence 8 100 1 1 0 50.0% 5.00
50 Grace Birsinger8thSt. Clare of Assisi A 8 160 0 4 0 0.0% 5.00
50 Adam Gensheimer8thSt. Thomas More A 8 160 0 4 0 0.0% 5.00
50 William Blakes7thSt. Anne C 7 140 0 4 1 0.0% 5.00
55 William Hansen8thSt. Vincent de Paul 7 90 1 2 3 33.3% 4.44
56 Benito Moreno-Garza8thSt. Thomas More A 8 160 0 4 1 0.0% 4.38
56 Lindsey Marquines8thSt. Thomas More B 8 160 0 4 1 0.0% 4.38
58 Caitlin Alderete8thSt. Laurence 8 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
58 Elise Cunningham8thSt. Vincent de Paul 5 50 0 1 0 0.0% 4.00
60 Ellie Westby8thSt. Anne B 9 180 0 4 1 0.0% 3.89
61 John Powell8thRegis Sacred Heart 10 110 0 3 2 0.0% 3.64
62 Canon Dickerson7thSt. Anne D 7 140 1 2 2 33.3% 3.57
63 Peter?John Paul II 8 160 0 2 0 0.0% 2.50
64 Dylan Black8thSt. Laurence 8 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
65 Beth Ventura8thJohn Paul II 8 160 0 3 4 0.0% 1.25
66 Manuela Kriemler8thSt. Anne C 7 140 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Alex Ostrom7thSt. Anne D 7 130 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Saurav Asthana7thRegis Sacred Heart 10 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Liam Garcia8thSt. Laurence 8 90 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Andy Martinez8thSt. Michael A 5 70 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Luke Fendrick7thSt. Michael A 3 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
72 Diego Lara7thSt. Michael A 2 20 0 0 1 0.0% -5.00

Non-Catholic Schools Division (MS-21) Jump to the Catholic Schools Division Jump to the Elementary School Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Sidharth Nair7thBeckendorff A 9 180 21 53 0 28.4% 93.89
2 Alkiviades Boukas8thT. H. Rogers A 8 160 18 28 9 39.1% 63.12
3 Nicholas Hao8thQuail Valley 8 160 19 23 12 45.2% 56.88
4 Aaryan Sagar7thBeck A 8 160 11 27 5 28.9% 51.25
5 Ayush Suresh8thBaylor Academy at Ryan A 7 140 13 23 14 36.1% 50.71
6 Vedul Palavajjhala7thKinkaid A 9 180 14 25 1 35.9% 50.56
7 Kile Stenoien7thAnnunciation Orthodox A 10 200 12 34 5 26.1% 49.50
8 Anirudh Srinivasan8thVillage B 8 150 12 22 6 35.3% 49.33
9 Sarah Chen8thSt. John's A 10 200 18 23 2 43.9% 49.00
10 Everett Adkins8thAnnunciation Orthodox B 8 160 7 31 5 18.4% 48.75
11 Shasi Sai Pinninti7thVillage A 8 140 9 21 3 30.0% 47.14
11 Samuel Lee6thHarmony Excellence-Houston A 7 140 7 23 1 23.3% 47.14
13 Connor Blake7thKinkaid A 9 180 14 21 2 40.0% 45.56
14 Max Beard8thSt. John's A 10 200 18 20 6 47.4% 44.00
15 Eugene McCarty7thSt. John's B 9 180 9 26 1 25.7% 43.33
16 John Dameris7thAnnunciation Orthodox C 7 140 8 20 4 28.6% 42.86
17 Janus Yuen8thSt. Thomas' Episcopal A 8 160 9 22 3 29.0% 42.50
17 Sarvesh Subramanian8thWestbrook Intermediate 7 120 7 18 6 28.0% 42.50
17 Madjed Zedira8thBeckendorff B 8 160 7 28 9 20.0% 42.50
20 Nicholas Currie8thLively 7 140 15 10 6 60.0% 42.14
21 Alex Adkins6thAnnunciation Orthodox A 10 190 12 27 10 30.8% 42.11
22 Josh Mahato8thBeckendorff C 8 160 8 23 3 25.8% 41.88
23 Charles Chen7thBeck A 8 160 12 15 6 44.4% 37.50
24 Maverick Trumpler8thLively 7 140 8 18 10 30.8% 35.71
25 Kristopher Agarwal8thSt. John's A 10 200 11 22 6 33.3% 35.50
26 Rivers Breeding7thKinkaid B 2 40 1 6 1 14.3% 35.00
27 Caleb Hu8thT. H. Rogers A 8 160 15 9 8 62.5% 34.38
27 Emily Nguyen8thBeckendorff B 8 160 5 21 2 19.2% 34.38
29 William Dondlinger7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal A 7 130 4 17 5 19.0% 31.54
30 Will Jeffery7thRiver Oaks Baptist A 6 100 2 14 3 12.5% 31.00
31 Farzaan Hussain8thT. H. Rogers A 7 140 9 9 3 50.0% 30.00
31 Alexander Savitski7thT. H. Rogers C 8 160 8 14 4 36.4% 30.00
31 Jay Love6thSt. John's C 6 120 3 18 9 14.3% 30.00
34 Albon Wu7thFort Settlement A 7 140 5 14 2 26.3% 29.29
35 David McKelvey7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal B 7 130 6 11 3 35.3% 28.46
36 Indrani Maitra7thSt. John's B 9 180 6 18 3 25.0% 28.33
37 Sam Komassa8thLively 7 140 5 13 2 27.8% 27.86
38 Vedant Modi7thT. H. Rogers B 6 100 1 13 2 7.1% 27.00
39 Miran Ahmed7thVillage A 8 140 4 14 3 22.2% 26.43
40 Jeremy Zhou8thQuail Valley 8 160 11 6 3 64.7% 26.25
41 Ethan Pintar8thKinkaid A 9 180 7 15 5 31.8% 25.56
42 Kana Iwahara8thWestbrook Intermediate 6 100 5 4 0 55.6% 23.00
43 Ronit Pilai8thBaylor Academy at Ryan B 6 120 2 13 5 13.3% 22.50
44 Lily Nguyen?Harmony Excellence-Houston A 5 90 1 10 3 9.1% 22.22
45 Georgios Mikos8thAnnunciation Orthodox A 8 150 6 9 3 40.0% 22.00
46 Kelly Xue6thFort Settlement A 6 110 4 8 4 33.3% 21.82
47 Ethan Holmes6thRiver Oaks Baptist B 7 130 0 14 0 0.0% 21.54
48 Cade Williams8thAnnunciation Orthodox A 9 160 6 8 0 42.9% 21.25
48 Rohan Phadke8thBeckendorff C 8 160 5 13 7 27.8% 21.25
48 Vratin Mankidy6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal C 4 80 2 7 3 22.2% 21.25
48 Barrett Hobbs8thAnnunciation Orthodox B 8 160 3 13 1 18.8% 21.25
52 Cameron Garland8thRiver Oaks Baptist B 7 130 1 15 6 6.2% 20.77
53 Alex Ilacqua6thVillage A 8 140 2 12 1 14.3% 20.71
54 Mills McCormick8thAnnunciation Orthodox B 8 160 6 8 1 42.9% 20.62
54 Chandler Bannis8thT. H. Rogers C 8 160 5 12 6 29.4% 20.62
56 Rahul Rupani8thAnnunciation Orthodox A 6 100 4 4 0 50.0% 20.00
56 Christian Iturri6thVillage B 8 140 4 9 2 30.8% 20.00
56 Anirudh Karunakaran7thT. H. Rogers B 6 100 1 9 1 10.0% 20.00
59 Karan Sura7thBeckendorff B 8 160 7 6 2 53.8% 19.38
59 Kyrilos Sadaka8thBeckendorff C 8 160 3 13 4 18.8% 19.38
61 Kylan Naidoo8thBaylor Academy at Ryan B 6 120 2 11 5 15.4% 19.17
62 William Fenner6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal A 7 100 4 4 1 50.0% 19.00
63 Afeef Ikhwan Bin Mohammad Ariffin?Village B 7 120 1 10 1 9.1% 18.33
64 Elijah Joseph Chouinard-Jahant8thBeckendorff A 9 180 4 10 1 28.6% 17.22
65 Kenneth Sajbel8thLively 7 140 4 7 2 36.4% 17.14
66 Jackson Harvey7thSt. John's A 10 200 7 9 5 43.8% 17.00
67 Noah Newhard8thVillage B 8 130 6 5 6 54.5% 16.92
68 Mia Van De Mark7thKinkaid B 6 120 2 7 0 22.2% 16.67
68 Duncan McLaren7thSt. John's C 6 120 2 7 0 22.2% 16.67
68 Leo Lu7thFort Settlement A 7 120 1 10 3 9.1% 16.67
71 Sergio Lefebure7thBeck B 6 120 4 5 3 44.4% 15.83
72 Wade Arntzen7thAnnunciation Orthodox C 7 140 2 9 2 18.2% 15.71
73 Elizabeth Schaefer7thSt. John's B 9 180 1 13 1 7.1% 15.56
74 Anh Ho7thT. H. Rogers B 7 110 2 7 3 22.2% 15.45
75 Max Stith7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal B 7 120 4 4 2 50.0% 15.00
75 Anshul Nayak7thRiver Oaks Baptist A 5 80 4 4 8 50.0% 15.00
75 Miles Mackenzie8thT. H. Rogers A 8 160 2 10 2 16.7% 15.00
75 Richard Lin7thT. H. Rogers C 8 160 2 10 2 16.7% 15.00
79 Srikar Siripuram7thT. H. Rogers B 7 110 2 6 2 25.0% 14.55
80 Lucia Vicens8thVillage A 6 90 3 3 2 50.0% 14.44
80 Rohan Kura8thBeckendorff A 9 180 5 7 3 41.7% 14.44
82 Vivian Finch7thKinkaid B 6 120 3 6 4 33.3% 14.17
82 Pierce George7thBeck B 6 120 2 7 3 22.2% 14.17
84 Ben Wasden8thRiver Oaks Baptist B 7 130 1 9 3 10.0% 13.85
85 Timothy Lin7thBeckendorff B 8 160 3 8 3 27.3% 13.75
86 Maggie Lin7thT. H. Rogers B 7 140 3 6 2 33.3% 13.57
87 Jake Markus7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal B 7 130 2 7 3 22.2% 13.08
88 Suvel Muttreja8thBeckendorff A 9 180 2 9 1 18.2% 12.78
89 Hunter Hart8thSt. Thomas' Episcopal A 6 80 2 3 2 40.0% 12.50
89 Thomas Ramsey7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal A 7 120 2 7 5 22.2% 12.50
89 Nishanth Kadiyala7thT. H. Rogers C 8 160 0 11 2 0.0% 12.50
92 Nikhil Vinod8thBaylor Academy at Ryan A 7 140 2 8 5 20.0% 12.14
93 Jacqueline Chin8thQuail Valley 8 150 5 4 5 55.6% 12.00
94 Ben Hassall7thBeck B 6 120 3 8 11 27.3% 11.67
94 James Wang7thFort Settlement A 7 120 1 6 1 14.3% 11.67
96 Amaan Ahmed7thVillage A 8 130 2 5 1 28.6% 11.54
97 Bailey Nguyen8thBaylor Academy at Ryan A 7 140 0 9 2 0.0% 11.43
97 Gabriel Javaluyas7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal C 4 70 0 4 0 0.0% 11.43
99 Anagha Kenikar8thBeckendorff C 8 160 2 6 0 25.0% 11.25
99 Abigail Thompson8thWestbrook Intermediate 4 80 1 4 2 20.0% 11.25
101 Romit Kundagrami7thSt. John's B 9 180 4 5 2 44.4% 11.11
102 Ethan Wang7thBeck B 6 120 1 5 0 16.7% 10.83
103 Doby Lanete8thHarmony Excellence-Houston A 7 130 4 2 3 66.7% 10.00
103 Jonathan Mak8thQuail Valley 8 160 4 5 6 44.4% 10.00
103 Rohan Kudchadker7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal C 5 100 0 5 0 0.0% 10.00
106 Daniel Colson7thAnnunciation Orthodox C 7 140 2 6 5 25.0% 9.29
107 Harry Morgan7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal C 6 110 1 4 1 20.0% 9.09
108 Isaac Ahmed7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal B 7 100 0 5 1 0.0% 9.00
109 Bhodi Langford7thRiver Oaks Baptist A 6 100 2 1 0 66.7% 8.00
110 Hunter Bowen8thWestbrook Intermediate 5 90 0 4 1 0.0% 7.78
111 Ali Yousuf7thKinkaid A 9 180 4 1 1 80.0% 7.22
112 Camille McEarland8thAnnunciation Orthodox B 7 120 0 4 0 0.0% 6.67
112 Clara Brown6thKinkaid B 6 120 0 4 0 0.0% 6.67
112 Elizabeth Cox7thRiver Oaks Baptist B 3 30 0 1 0 0.0% 6.67
115 Caroline Hankamer6thRiver Oaks Baptist B 7 100 0 3 0 0.0% 6.00
116 Ashley Yen7thSt. John's C 6 120 1 2 0 33.3% 5.83
116 Rex Price7thSt. John's C 6 120 1 5 6 16.7% 5.83
118 Connor Oberg7thBeck A 8 160 1 3 0 25.0% 5.62
119 Zachary Guo8thBaylor Academy at Ryan A 6 120 0 3 0 0.0% 5.00
119 Samantha Fowler6thRiver Oaks Baptist A 5 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
119 Mary Mikos8thAnnunciation Orthodox B 3 40 0 1 0 0.0% 5.00
119 Emma Nguyen7thRiver Oaks Baptist A 3 40 0 1 0 0.0% 5.00
123 Daniel Patel6thHarmony Excellence-Houston A 5 90 0 2 0 0.0% 4.44
124 Julian Riley8thSt. Thomas' Episcopal A 3 50 0 1 0 0.0% 4.00
125 Ava Lim6thHarmony Excellence-Houston A 4 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
125 Mielad Ziaee8thWestbrook Intermediate 4 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
127 Jacob Erb8thWestbrook Intermediate 7 110 0 2 1 0.0% 2.73
128 Grayson Singer7thSt. Thomas' Episcopal C 6 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
128 Andrew Tran?Harmony Excellence-Houston A 3 50 0 1 1 0.0% 2.00
130 Audrey Wang7thFort Settlement A 6 70 0 1 1 0.0% 1.43
131 Matthew (Osiemo) Gichana?St. Thomas' Episcopal B 6 80 1 1 4 50.0% 1.25
131 Evie Barrett7thRiver Oaks Baptist A 5 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
133 Connor Smith7thAnnunciation Orthodox C 7 140 0 3 5 0.0% 0.71
134 Orlando Lopez8thBaylor Academy at Ryan B 6 120 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
134 Pranjal Sheth8thBaylor Academy at Ryan B 6 120 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
134 Maddalena Horner7thKinkaid B 4 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
134 Varshitha Krishnan8thT. H. Rogers A 1 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
134 Jeffrey Jiang8thQuail Valley 1 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
139 Nuha Farooqui8thVillage B 7 100 0 0 1 0.0% -1.00
140 Ava Mitchell6thRiver Oaks Baptist B 3 40 0 0 1 0.0% -2.50

Elementary School Division (MS-21) Jump to the Catholic Schools Division Jump to the Non-Catholic Schools Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 David Fry6thAnnunciation Orthodox D 10 200 13 46 6 22.0% 62.50
2 Amogh Ajoy5thHarmony Excellence-Houston B 9 180 3 42 5 6.7% 48.89
3 Remy Chritah6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal D 9 180 10 30 7 25.0% 46.11
4 Stockton Lord6thKinkaid C 10 180 6 34 4 15.0% 45.56
5 Oliver Lin6thSt. John's D 8 160 4 28 6 12.5% 38.75
6 John Matthews-Ederington6thSt. John's D 9 180 4 25 3 13.8% 32.78
7 Aavik Wadivkar6thAnnunciation Orthodox D 10 200 8 21 3 27.6% 31.50
8 Nadiya Naehr?Annunciation Orthodox E 9 180 2 27 5 6.9% 30.56
9 Jack Lemon6thKinkaid C 9 150 1 22 2 4.3% 30.00
10 Peyton Young5thKinkaid D 8 160 1 23 4 4.2% 28.12
11 Gabrielle Pang6thVillage C 9 150 1 19 0 5.0% 27.33
12 Siddarth Agarwala5thKinkaid D 8 160 1 22 4 4.3% 26.88
13 Chris Nee6thFort Settlement B 9 170 5 19 10 20.8% 25.29
14 Claire Michael6thSt. Helen B 8 160 0 19 0 0.0% 23.75
15 John Nava6thSt. Clare of Assisi B 7 140 0 17 2 0.0% 22.86
16 Soha Sewani6thKinkaid E 8 160 2 15 1 11.8% 21.88
17 Sophia Shebay6thSt. Michael B 7 140 0 15 1 0.0% 20.71
18 Charlie Bera6thAnnunciation Orthodox F 8 150 1 15 2 6.2% 20.67
18 Evan Ringwald5thVillage C 9 150 0 16 1 0.0% 20.67
20 Divya Khatri6thVillage C 9 130 2 10 0 16.7% 20.00
20 Ellison Albright5thAnnunciation Orthodox E 9 180 1 17 1 5.6% 20.00
22 Will Pielop6thKinkaid C 10 190 4 14 3 22.2% 19.47
23 Jonathan Xu6thFort Settlement B 9 140 1 12 0 7.7% 19.29
23 Elias Russares6thVillage C 8 140 1 14 4 6.7% 19.29
25 Tony Laurito5thSt. Helen B 8 150 1 15 5 6.2% 18.67
26 Ella Piper Claffy5thAnnunciation Orthodox F 8 160 0 13 1 0.0% 15.62
27 Lara Ibrahim5thAnnunciation Orthodox E 9 180 2 11 1 15.4% 15.00
28 Amarachi Chukwumaeze6thVillage C 9 150 1 9 0 10.0% 14.00
29 Max Matti6thSt. Michael B 7 130 0 9 0 0.0% 13.85
30 Timothy Magno6thSt. Helen B 8 160 1 10 1 9.1% 13.75
31 Noah Chang5thAnnunciation Orthodox F 6 110 0 8 1 0.0% 13.64
32 Elias Ortiz6thSt. Clare of Assisi B 7 140 0 9 0 0.0% 12.86
33 Xanderei Enano5thSt. Helen B 5 80 1 4 1 20.0% 12.50
33 Eric Wang5thKinkaid D 8 160 0 11 2 0.0% 12.50
35 Jackie Ku6thFort Settlement B 9 140 1 10 6 9.1% 12.14
36 Hannah Jamail-Herrick6thKinkaid E 8 160 0 11 4 0.0% 11.25
37 Max Ginsberg6thAnnunciation Orthodox D 5 100 0 6 1 0.0% 11.00
38 Archita Singh5thHarmony Excellence-Houston B 9 180 2 8 3 20.0% 10.56
39 Sebastian Fefer5thAnnunciation Orthodox F 8 160 0 8 0 0.0% 10.00
39 Canaan Estes6thKinkaid C 10 150 0 8 1 0.0% 10.00
39 Lucia Varma6thSt. John's D 6 110 0 6 1 0.0% 10.00
39 Joy Wang6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal D 6 100 0 5 0 0.0% 10.00
39 Isabelle Heckler6thSt. Michael B 5 60 0 3 0 0.0% 10.00
44 Louise Terry6thSt. John's D 7 140 1 6 2 14.3% 9.29
45 Sohan Kureti5thHarmony Excellence-Houston B 9 140 0 7 2 0.0% 8.57
46 Cynthia Sanchez6thSt. Michael B 3 40 1 0 0 100.0% 7.50
47 Pierce Braden6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal D 8 140 1 5 3 16.7% 7.14
48 Sanjay Philip6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal D 9 170 0 8 4 0.0% 7.06
49 Ava Marie Burkhalter6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal D 6 100 0 4 1 0.0% 7.00
50 Sarah Grace Raynes6thKinkaid E 8 160 0 7 3 0.0% 6.88
51 Reed Terrill6thAnnunciation Orthodox D 10 190 2 5 3 28.6% 6.84
52 Mallorie Obeng6thSt. Thomas' Episcopal D 3 30 0 1 0 0.0% 6.67
53 Joycie Brass6thKinkaid C 10 130 0 5 2 0.0% 6.15
53 Justin Chang6thFort Settlement B 9 130 0 4 0 0.0% 6.15
55 Grace Stephens6thAnnunciation Orthodox F 3 50 0 1 0 0.0% 4.00
55 Dana Suheil6thSt. Michael B 4 50 0 1 0 0.0% 4.00
57 Lily Harvey5thAnnunciation Orthodox E 9 180 0 4 1 0.0% 3.89
58 Chloe Schueppert6thSt. John's D 6 120 1 1 1 50.0% 3.33
59 Haania Punjwani6thKinkaid E 8 160 1 1 0 50.0% 3.12
60 Ammar Ali5thKinkaid D 8 160 0 2 0 0.0% 2.50
61 Shaan Patel6thAnnunciation Orthodox D 6 110 0 1 0 0.0% 1.82
62 Charlotte Rice6thSt. Michael B 4 60 0 1 1 0.0% 1.67
63 James Wang6thFort Settlement B 9 140 0 1 0 0.0% 1.43
63 Amelia Benzman5thSt. Clare of Assisi B 7 140 0 1 0 0.0% 1.43
65 Andrew Mitchell4thSt. Clare of Assisi B 7 140 0 1 1 0.0% 0.71
66 Ariana Patel4thHarmony Excellence-Houston B 9 120 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Shivin Ganjoo4thHarmony Excellence-Houston B 9 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Nour Hage6thSt. Michael B 6 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Zachary Enano6thSt. Helen B 3 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Lance Lam5thSt. Helen B 2 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
66 Henry Johnigan5thSt. Helen B 2 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read