2018 Small School National Championship Tournament

Date: Friday, April 27, 2018 – Sunday, April 29, 2018
Location: Hyatt Regency O'Hare (Rosemont, IL)

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard) in the preliminary rounds of the tournament. Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Traditional Public

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Michael Powers11thLouisiana 10.0 232 40 77 29 34.2% 105.60
2 Samuel Lockwood11thHallsville 10.0 218 37 63 9 37.0% 104.59
3 Casey Stafford11thBridge Creek 10.0 219 33 67 21 33.0% 96.80
4 Mitch McCullar12thWilliamsville 10.0 232 48 41 8 53.9% 93.97
5 Jason Wright12thBlack River 10.0 225 28 72 18 28.0% 93.33
6 Ethan Garvin12thRaceland-Worthington 10.0 226 32 55 12 36.8% 85.84
7 Alex Morris11thAthens 10.0 219 39 45 23 46.4% 84.02
8 Tyler Beauregard12thSouth Shelby 10.0 225 22 72 25 23.4% 82.22
9 Daniel Dill11thGlasgow B 10.0 219 20 59 7 25.3% 78.08
10 Jacob Simmons12thSouthwestern A 10.0 229 35 40 16 46.7% 73.80
11 Mazin Omer11thOttawa Hills A 10.0 228 30 41 11 42.3% 70.61
12 Wyatt Meyer12thMound City 10.0 209 8 73 25 9.9% 69.38
13 Wriley Nelson12thCooperstown 10.0 232 33 33 9 50.0% 67.24
14 Jacob Myers12thPettisville 10.0 220 19 53 21 26.4% 64.55
14 Ethan Trottier12thRochester 10.0 206 5 60 2 7.7% 64.56
16 Ray McCormick12thBenjamin Logan A 10.0 208 15 46 9 24.6% 61.54
17 Kale Day12thPilot Grove 10.0 219 14 47 7 23.0% 58.90
18 Aden Klein11thGatlinburg-Pittman 10.0 209 10 46 1 17.9% 57.89
19 Brennan Sapp11thMoberly 10.0 220 16 49 20 24.6% 57.27
20 Noah Riggenbach12thSmithville A 10.0 202 10 44 5 18.5% 55.94
21 Josh Smith10thClermont Northeastern A 10.0 213 9 49 6 15.5% 55.87
22 Brooks Powalie9thCloverleaf B 8.5 182 10 35 0 22.2% 54.95
23 Yang Yu9thBeachwood 8.5 182 17 27 8 38.6% 53.30
24 Josh Schecter12thMilford 10.0 218 8 50 10 13.8% 52.29
25 Madison Hornikel11thRootstown 10.0 223 6 51 4 10.5% 52.02
26 Cameron Karnes12thWhite Cloud 9.9 205 10 43 10 18.9% 51.71
27 Jackson Stuff12thCloverleaf A 10.0 216 14 37 8 27.5% 50.00
28 Garrett Willingham10thWest Point B 10.0 215 7 51 17 12.1% 49.30
29 Rajeev Nair12thGlasgow A 10.0 235 21 28 4 42.9% 48.94
29 Mason Reid11thGlasgow A 10.0 235 21 33 14 38.9% 48.94
31 Clara Barclay11thMacomb 10.0 227 18 30 3 37.5% 48.90
32 McKale Redmann11thAthens 10.0 225 5 50 6 9.1% 48.44
33 Alex Lersch11thMohawk 10.0 218 9 44 10 17.0% 48.17
34 Jordan Kilmer12thByron 9.3 201 8 39 6 17.0% 47.76
35 Adam Dumas11thEvergreen 10.0 212 9 42 11 17.6% 47.17
36 Andrew Buonaccorsi10thHuntingdon A 10.0 210 9 40 10 18.4% 46.19
37 Nikhil Murali10thBeachwood 9.5 203 15 26 4 36.6% 45.81
38 Mathew Maloney12thKent City 10.0 212 4 46 7 8.0% 45.75
39 Will Parker12thWest Point A 10.0 224 13 35 7 27.1% 45.54
40 Eli Gooch11thDanville 10.0 218 15 32 11 31.9% 44.95
41 Conner McGinnis12thRussell 10.0 219 16 27 4 37.2% 44.75
42 Zach Raich12thRussell 10.0 219 12 32 3 27.3% 44.29
43 Ethan Jones12thNorth White 10.0 216 10 41 18 19.6% 43.52
44 Marty Riediger12thLawton-Bronson 10.0 211 8 38 9 17.4% 43.13
45 Dustin Bax12thTuscumbia 10.0 216 6 39 4 13.3% 42.59
46 Jacob Berg12thMound Westonka 9.5 207 10 33 8 23.3% 42.51
47 Alex Drda12thCamp Hill 8.5 188 11 27 8 28.9% 42.02
48 Jess Markley11thNew Berlin 10.0 224 3 45 5 6.2% 41.96
49 Katey Salogar10thFulton 10.0 211 2 41 1 4.7% 41.23
50 Sydney Preston11thCamp Hill 9.7 213 6 36 4 14.3% 40.38
51 Theodore Li12thMacomb 10.0 227 17 28 16 37.8% 40.09
52 Adam Nguyen12thNorth Wilkes 10.0 217 8 32 2 20.0% 39.63
53 Quinn Hogan9thGeneva B 10.0 215 6 35 5 14.6% 38.60
54 Hunter Webb10thGainesville 10.0 208 4 35 4 10.3% 37.50
55 Patrick Begley10thMaplewood 10.0 221 13 28 14 31.7% 36.65
56 Wesley Steele12thRussell 10.0 219 15 22 9 40.5% 36.53
57 Kendall Floyd11thTowns County 10.0 211 6 35 12 14.6% 36.02
58 Austin Mynatt10thPlattsburg 10.0 215 8 29 5 21.6% 35.81
59 Garrison Page12thGlasgow A 10.0 235 20 14 4 58.8% 35.74
60 Cody Lane10thGreenfield McClain 10.0 216 13 19 0 40.6% 35.65
61 Amelia Binau10thClinton-Massie 7.0 146 3 23 3 11.5% 35.62
62 Connor Hibbard11thGeneva A 9.8 215 8 29 6 21.6% 35.35
63 Daniel Liu11thOttawa Hills A 10.0 228 20 11 2 64.5% 35.09
64 Josie Wagner12thOrchard Farm 10.0 215 6 32 7 15.8% 34.88
65 Jake Frie12thRiverside 10.0 217 8 36 21 18.2% 34.56
66 Caleb Hostetler12thSmithville A 10.0 202 9 26 10 25.7% 34.16
67 Logan Anderson10thSouthern Boone 9.5 211 9 26 7 25.7% 34.12
68 Thomas Knight12thCooperstown 10.0 232 21 16 16 56.8% 34.05
69 Seamus Hogan12thGeneva A 10.0 219 9 27 7 25.0% 33.79
70 Jake Moreland12thMonterey 10.0 212 1 36 4 2.7% 33.49
71 Andrew Blake11thExeter A 10.0 206 5 31 9 13.9% 33.01
72 Drew Wiesen12thSouth Side 10.0 208 3 30 1 9.1% 32.69
73 Andrew Miller12thSouthwestern B 10.0 206 6 30 11 16.7% 32.52
74 Jalen Richardson11thClinton-Massie 6.7 145 4 18 1 18.2% 32.41
74 Caleb Martonfi10thTuscumbia 10.0 216 5 30 5 14.3% 32.41
76 Ben McKane10thSouthern Boone 8.5 186 1 30 3 3.2% 32.26
77 Mitchell McIntosh11thWellsville A 9.5 205 1 31 1 3.1% 31.22
78 Jonathan French12thSouthwestern C 10.0 203 4 27 3 12.9% 31.03
79 Eric Hoshaw12thByron 10.0 216 6 24 2 20.0% 29.63
80 Matthew Wheeler10thItawamba Agricultural B 10.0 217 10 23 12 30.3% 29.49
81 Brandon Moore12thCentralia 10.0 221 9 22 6 29.0% 29.41
82 Jarrett Brattin11thExeter A 9.5 195 7 18 0 28.0% 29.23
83 Garett Cunningham12thGreenfield McClain 10.0 216 6 23 1 20.7% 29.17
83 Charlie Terrell12thHamilton 10.0 216 5 25 2 16.7% 29.17
85 Lana Kay Tutterow12thSouthwestern A 10.0 229 18 7 2 72.0% 28.82
86 Nate Powalie12thCloverleaf A 10.0 216 6 24 4 20.0% 28.70
87 Ethan Westerkamp12thBig Rapids 10.0 214 8 21 5 27.6% 28.50
87 Urvish Patel12thOttawa Hills B 8.4 179 6 20 7 23.1% 28.49
89 Emily Quinn12thMaplewood 5.6 123 3 13 0 18.8% 28.46
90 Anderson Martin11thItawamba Agricultural A 10.0 222 7 23 4 23.3% 28.38
90 Sophia Velto11thSouth Side 10.0 208 3 26 2 10.3% 28.37
90 Seth Cox11thChippewa 9.0 194 0 30 5 0.0% 28.35
93 Ben Haas12thCamp Hill 9.0 198 6 19 0 24.0% 28.28
94 Christopher Vidler12thWaterloo 10.0 216 3 29 6 9.4% 28.24
94 Griffin Foltz10thGreenfield McClain 10.0 216 2 31 7 6.1% 28.24
96 Ethan Dubnansky12thWestmont Hilltop 8.5 188 3 24 4 11.1% 28.19
97 Benjamin Link10thDanville 10.0 218 9 19 5 32.1% 27.52
98 Collin Jackson12thBayfield 10.0 219 7 21 3 25.0% 27.40
99 R. J. Bynum12thGood Hope 10.0 212 2 27 2 6.9% 27.36
100 David Campbell9thLakeland 10.0 209 4 26 7 13.3% 27.27
101 Caden Bird12thCentralia 10.0 221 8 20 4 28.6% 27.15
102 Colby Hartzler10thSmithville B 10.0 214 2 27 2 6.9% 27.10
103 Brandt Sliver12thHuntingdon B 10.0 207 8 19 6 29.6% 27.05
103 Joe Brantley11thStockton 9.5 207 2 26 2 7.1% 27.05
105 Beau Moses11thItawamba Agricultural A 10.0 222 9 20 7 31.0% 27.03
106 Emily Gladden12thCloverleaf A 10.0 216 8 18 2 30.8% 26.85
107 James Lewis11thLakeland 10.0 209 2 25 0 7.4% 26.79
108 Max Hosler?Huntingdon A 10.0 210 9 19 9 32.1% 26.67
109 Ryan Cosper12thBig Rapids 10.0 214 3 28 8 9.7% 26.64
110 Peyton Hall10thGood Hope 2.3 49 2 4 1 33.3% 26.53
110 Hunter West11thRaceland-Worthington 10.0 226 8 20 4 28.6% 26.55
112 Andrew Borkosky11thRiverdale 10.0 209 7 22 10 24.1% 26.32
113 Patrick Brown12thWestmont Hilltop 8.0 180 5 17 2 22.7% 26.11
114 Steven Randall12thOttawa Hills A 10.0 228 8 20 5 28.6% 25.88
115 Jacob Bentlage10thCentralia 10.0 221 8 21 9 27.6% 25.79
116 Aiden Hooper11thWellsville A 5.8 125 4 13 6 23.5% 25.60
117 Taylor Payne12thOrchard Farm 10.0 215 5 22 5 18.5% 25.12
118 Nate Hall10thStreetsboro 5.1 108 2 12 3 14.3% 25.00
118 Deven Nasso10thSouthwestern B 1.5 32 0 4 0 0.0% 25.00
120 Adam Ilgin11thCooperstown 10.0 232 12 12 3 50.0% 24.57
121 Graden Jarrell9thItawamba Agricultural A 10.0 222 7 18 3 28.0% 24.32
122 Hunter Omerzo10thMaplewood 1.5 33 0 4 0 0.0% 24.24
123 Stone McDowell9thClermont Northeastern A 10.0 213 6 21 9 22.2% 23.94
124 Samuel Thacker11thRiverdale 10.0 209 3 24 7 11.1% 23.92
125 Emily Smith9thSouthwestern B 1.0 21 1 1 0 50.0% 23.81
126 Billy Ellis12thWest Point A 10.0 224 8 16 3 33.3% 23.66
126 Tom Parker12thWest Point A 10.0 224 7 19 6 26.9% 23.66
128 Xander Beltz12thSmithville C 8.0 171 1 19 1 5.0% 23.39
129 Chris Beaver12thAnadarko 10.0 206 6 23 16 20.7% 23.30
130 David Reineke12thOrchard Farm 10.0 215 5 18 1 21.7% 23.26
131 Dolan Bair10thKent City 9.5 201 6 14 0 30.0% 22.89
132 David Bukowski12thHuntingdon A 10.0 210 10 11 4 47.6% 22.86
133 Jeremy Golub10thChippewa 7.0 149 5 11 3 31.2% 22.82
133 A. J. Swenk11thBayfield 10.0 219 2 25 6 7.4% 22.83
135 Rylee Dennis12thPlattsburg 10.0 215 1 24 2 4.0% 22.79
136 Levi Petty11thNew Berlin 9.5 211 4 20 4 16.7% 22.75
137 Everett Payton12thSwanton 10.0 210 0 27 7 0.0% 22.38
138 Brian Nardone9thGeneva B 10.0 215 3 23 7 11.5% 22.33
139 Ryan Yoak12thChippewa 9.0 193 5 15 2 25.0% 22.28
140 Ben Ray10thCentralia 10.0 221 5 18 2 21.7% 22.17
141 Beckie Baird11thDurand 10.0 217 5 21 9 19.2% 22.12
142 Katie Conkle12thSmithville B 10.0 214 1 22 0 4.3% 21.96
143 Mason McKibben9thColonel Crawford 10.0 214 3 20 3 13.0% 21.50
144 Madalyn Williams11thGood Hope 10.0 212 4 17 1 19.0% 21.23
145 Timmy Oxley9thDanville 10.0 218 10 9 2 52.6% 21.10
145 Jing-Jing Shen11thBeachwood 8.5 185 1 19 2 5.0% 21.08
147 Blaine Dahmen10thMaplewood 0.9 19 0 2 0 0.0% 21.05
148 John Gehringer10thClinton-Massie 3.8 82 1 7 0 12.5% 20.73
148 Celia Rothermel11thDurand 10.0 217 2 22 5 8.3% 20.74
148 Hank Griffin10thOttawa Hills B 7.5 159 1 16 2 5.9% 20.75
151 Brandon Burton10thCrocker 10.0 215 0 22 0 0.0% 20.47
152 Jaden Waddell11thChippewa 2.5 54 1 4 0 20.0% 20.37
153 Jared Owens12thWilliamsville 10.0 232 10 11 5 47.6% 20.26
154 Samuel Klein9thGatlinburg-Pittman 8.5 178 1 17 1 5.6% 20.22
155 Logan Kirk12thByron 9.7 210 9 10 5 47.4% 20.00
156 Travis Browning10thItawamba Agricultural A 10.0 222 6 14 2 30.0% 19.82
157 Daniel Smith11thWeld Central A 8.6 182 1 18 3 5.3% 19.78
158 Vaughan Kramer12thWestmont Hilltop 6.7 147 4 10 3 28.6% 19.73
159 Joseph Massaro11thCloverleaf B 9.0 193 5 13 3 27.8% 19.69
160 Kohan Lovett12thWest Point A 10.0 224 7 13 3 35.0% 19.64
160 Arya Rao12thBig Rapids 10.0 214 4 18 6 18.2% 19.63
160 Rock Wageman11thBayfield 10.0 219 4 21 11 16.0% 19.63
160 Nick Barnes11thColonel Crawford 10.0 214 3 21 9 12.5% 19.63
164 Declan Cornett10thWest Point B 10.0 215 2 18 0 10.0% 19.53
165 Luke Tutterow11thSouthwestern A 10.0 229 7 12 1 36.8% 19.21
166 Delton Dowling11thWhite Cloud 9.9 204 5 15 6 25.0% 19.12
167 Santi Garcia-Mata12thOttawa Hills B 8.5 180 2 16 4 11.1% 18.89
168 Zach Walter12thWilliamsville 10.0 232 6 15 5 28.6% 18.53
168 Jacob McKenrick9thBenjamin Logan B 10.0 221 2 21 7 8.7% 18.55
170 Gunner Bothman11thStockton 6.9 146 1 12 0 7.7% 18.49
171 Will Koury12thOttawa Hills A 10.0 228 6 15 6 28.6% 18.42
171 Abby George9thClinton-Massie 7.0 152 0 16 4 0.0% 18.42
173 Lukas Whittamore12thClinton-Massie 7.0 153 3 11 3 21.4% 18.30
174 Colin Daniels10thSmithville B 10.0 214 4 17 7 19.0% 18.22
175 Jamia Tancock11thWhite Cloud 9.9 204 2 16 1 11.1% 18.14
176 Jack Sheridan10thDurand 8.6 187 6 8 1 42.9% 17.65
177 Wyatt Halley11thWeld Central A 9.4 200 5 11 2 31.2% 17.50
178 James Morgan12thBig Rapids 5.4 115 1 9 1 10.0% 17.39
178 Leo Hogenboom10thSouth Side 1.1 23 0 2 0 0.0% 17.39
180 Laurel Kendrick9thGeneva A 8.1 179 4 10 1 28.6% 17.32
181 Alec Bryla11thLakeland 10.0 209 4 12 0 25.0% 17.22
182 Chase Crawford11thTowns County 7.8 163 1 15 5 6.2% 17.18
183 Colton Santchi10thSwanton 10.0 210 3 19 11 13.6% 17.14
183 Bret Johnson11thWeld Central A 8.4 181 1 16 4 5.9% 17.13
185 Moses Zeidan11thWestmont Hilltop 6.9 152 1 14 5 6.7% 17.11
186 Patrick Brandt12thEvergreen 9.3 195 2 15 3 11.8% 16.92
187 Nathan Wingert11thColonel Crawford 10.0 214 4 13 2 23.5% 16.82
187 Ben Pointer10thGainesville 10.0 208 0 19 3 0.0% 16.83
189 Ben Coffield9thBenjamin Logan B 10.0 221 0 20 3 0.0% 16.74
190 Savannah Pellant12thDurand 1.4 30 1 1 0 50.0% 16.67
190 Ethan Holley12thHamilton 10.0 216 2 17 4 10.5% 16.67
190 Celia Johnson10thChippewa 2.0 42 0 4 1 0.0% 16.67
190 Dustin Stubleski11thEvergreen 0.5 12 0 1 0 0.0% 16.67
194 Madison Sparks10thClermont Northeastern B 10.0 217 3 14 1 17.6% 16.59
195 Caden Peck9thSouth Nodaway 10.0 212 2 18 7 10.0% 16.51
196 Connor Heath11thHuntingdon B 10.0 207 4 14 6 22.2% 16.43
197 Ethan Walton9thFulton 8.5 178 5 7 0 41.7% 16.29
198 Peyton Weaver11thMaplewood 8.6 191 5 8 0 38.5% 16.23
198 Stan Melkumiam9thMacomb 4.9 111 2 7 2 22.2% 16.22
198 Chase Connell10thNorth White 10.0 216 0 19 3 0.0% 16.20
201 Raistlin Hiner12thAnadarko 7.0 143 6 4 3 60.0% 16.08
202 Richard Hunter12thAnadarko 8.0 169 3 9 0 25.0% 15.98
203 Karan Ingle11thStreetsboro 6.5 138 3 8 3 27.3% 15.94
204 Dalton Giddings12thHolton 10.0 210 1 18 6 5.3% 15.71
205 Jonathan Tackett10thItawamba Agricultural B 10.0 217 8 10 10 44.4% 15.67
205 Alex Oviatt11thWeld Central B 10.0 217 1 16 1 5.9% 15.67
207 Erika Wright12thStreetsboro 4.3 96 0 9 3 0.0% 15.62
208 Will Trout12thGatlinburg-Pittman 3.6 77 1 5 1 16.7% 15.58
208 Sarah Burke9thSouth Nodaway 10.0 212 1 17 4 5.6% 15.57
210 Brandon Alley12thAnadarko 10.0 206 5 13 9 27.8% 15.53
210 Joey Alongi10thDurand 9.5 206 2 15 4 11.8% 15.53
212 Zachary Basselman11thPettisville 10.0 220 4 12 2 25.0% 15.45
212 Ali Campbell12thHuntingdon B 10.0 207 3 13 3 18.8% 15.46
212 Jack Zimmerman12thMound Westonka 9.0 194 0 15 0 0.0% 15.46
215 Colton Coldren11thPlattsburg 10.0 215 0 20 7 0.0% 15.35
216 Parker Bannister11thGlasgow A 10.0 235 8 7 2 53.3% 15.32
217 Reese Clark12thWeld Central A 10.0 211 2 16 6 11.1% 15.17
218 Shelby Oertel10thSouthwestern B 9.0 185 3 12 5 20.0% 15.14
219 Stratton Kiser9thGlasgow B 10.0 219 2 14 1 12.5% 15.07
220 Adelaide McDonald12thSouth Side 2.9 60 1 3 0 25.0% 15.00
221 Abby Milligan10thGainesville 8.9 187 2 11 0 15.4% 14.97
222 Hanna Rollins10thNorth Wilkes 8.0 174 1 15 7 6.2% 14.94
223 John Weatherhead10thMound Westonka 10.0 216 3 12 1 20.0% 14.81
223 Liz Honeycutt12thHamilton 10.0 216 0 18 4 0.0% 14.81
225 Sofie Farmer9thDanville 10.0 218 1 15 1 6.2% 14.68
226 Seth Rains11thSwanton 7.6 164 5 7 5 41.7% 14.63
227 Peyton Smith11thSouthwestern B 9.0 185 4 8 1 33.3% 14.59
228 Carter Nagy11thChippewa 2.9 62 0 5 1 0.0% 14.52
229 Elizabeth Speck11thHuntingdon B 10.0 207 3 12 3 20.0% 14.49
230 Jacob Hilliard12thSouth Side 10.0 208 2 15 6 11.8% 14.42
231 Preston McDowell11thTuscumbia 10.0 216 2 14 3 12.5% 14.35
232 Savannah Grenzer10thClermont Northeastern B 10.0 217 3 14 6 17.6% 14.29
232 Jake Williams12thItawamba Agricultural B 10.0 217 1 15 2 6.2% 14.29
232 Rebecca Barton11thExeter A 5.0 105 0 8 1 0.0% 14.29
235 Luke Remus11thPilot Grove 10.0 219 2 14 3 12.5% 14.16
235 William Beddingfield11thNew Berlin 9.5 212 1 14 1 6.7% 14.15
237 Kayla Stafford12thBenjamin Logan A 10.0 208 0 16 3 0.0% 13.94
238 Emily Kuntz12thClermont Northeastern A 9.5 202 4 8 0 33.3% 13.86
239 Kalyn Johnson12thItawamba Agricultural B 10.0 217 2 14 4 12.5% 13.82
240 Rachel Bell12thByron 9.9 213 5 13 12 27.8% 13.62
241 Aaron Moore11thLawton-Bronson 5.0 104 0 7 0 0.0% 13.46
242 Rahul Bais12thOttawa Hills B 7.5 157 0 11 1 0.0% 13.38
243 Cameron Weston10thExeter B 9.6 210 1 13 1 7.1% 13.33
244 Rachel Watson10thSouthwestern B 7.5 153 1 10 3 9.1% 13.07
245 Selena Allen11thHallsville 1.0 23 1 0 0 100.0% 13.04
245 Evan Bonish12thSouth Side 4.5 92 3 2 1 60.0% 13.04
247 Drayton Bates12thHallsville 7.5 163 4 5 1 44.4% 12.88
248 Julian Gronendaal12thHuntingdon A 10.0 210 4 8 1 33.3% 12.86
249 Gabe Emmons10thSouthwestern C 5.8 117 1 7 2 12.5% 12.82
250 Simon Joseph12thWestmont Hilltop 6.0 133 1 7 0 12.5% 12.78
251 Luke Young10thPettisville 10.0 220 4 9 2 30.8% 12.73
251 Delany Fritz10thKent City 10.0 212 3 11 4 21.4% 12.74
251 Elizabeth Turpin12thSouth Nodaway 10.0 212 1 16 8 5.9% 12.74
254 Annika Wulf9thMound Westonka 7.5 166 3 6 0 33.3% 12.65
255 Grace Schmitt11thCloverleaf B 10.0 215 1 12 0 7.7% 12.56
256 Oscar Garrett11thMaplewood 7.6 168 2 9 3 18.2% 12.50
257 Toby Harmon12thMilford 10.0 218 1 13 2 7.1% 12.39
258 Caleb Poe12thWilliamsville 2.5 58 2 1 1 66.7% 12.07
259 Carissa Thompson12thSmithville C 7.0 150 0 9 0 0.0% 12.00
260 Alex Carver12thMound City 10.0 209 2 10 1 16.7% 11.96
261 Jonathan DeJane11thWellsville B 9.1 201 1 12 3 7.7% 11.94
262 Austin Dalrymple12thWellsville B 9.5 210 0 13 1 0.0% 11.90
263 Krys Manchette12thWeld Central B 8.0 171 1 9 1 10.0% 11.70
264 Charles Reece11thNorth Wilkes 9.5 206 2 11 4 15.4% 11.65
265 Hannah Field11thMoberly 10.0 220 2 12 5 14.3% 11.36
266 Chris Felmlee10thSouthern Boone 6.5 142 0 9 2 0.0% 11.27
267 Levi Myers9thPettisville 5.2 116 3 2 0 60.0% 11.21
267 Jared Brown11thRootstown 10.0 223 1 11 0 8.3% 11.21
269 Dalton Whittle10thCrocker 10.0 215 3 9 3 25.0% 11.16
270 Braydon Friesz10thSouth Shelby 10.0 225 3 9 2 25.0% 11.11
270 Victoria Greenfield12thWaterloo 10.0 216 1 11 1 8.3% 11.11
272 Benjamin Borkosky10thRiverdale 10.0 209 2 9 1 18.2% 11.00
272 Josiah Autaubo11thAnadarko 5.0 100 1 6 4 14.3% 11.00
274 Grace Bryson12thEvergreen 7.8 164 2 6 0 25.0% 10.98
275 Scott Swinehart12thSmithville B 10.0 214 3 8 2 27.3% 10.75
276 Khoa Tran12thExeter A 10.0 206 2 10 4 16.7% 10.68
276 Lucas Koczent10thGeneva B 10.0 215 1 10 0 9.1% 10.70
278 Carter Moore11thSouthwestern A 10.0 229 6 9 12 40.0% 10.48
279 Nathan Sharp11thWeld Central B 7.7 168 1 7 0 12.5% 10.12
280 Nathan Hesler11thGeneva A 10.0 219 2 9 2 18.2% 10.05
281 Abby Washinger9thCloverleaf B 5.1 110 1 6 4 14.3% 10.00
281 Danielle Dupree11thStreetsboro 3.3 70 0 6 5 0.0% 10.00
283 Luke Baker12thFulton 6.2 131 0 8 3 0.0% 9.92
284 Parker Fox10thStockton 5.5 122 1 6 3 14.3% 9.84
285 Jacob Berchtold12thCloverleaf A 10.0 216 2 10 5 16.7% 9.72
286 Sophia Antonopoulos12thStockton 10.0 217 1 9 0 10.0% 9.68
286 Tony DeFrancesco12thRiverside 10.0 217 0 15 9 0.0% 9.68
288 Mei Carmer11thBenjamin Logan A 10.0 208 2 7 0 22.2% 9.62
288 Carson Partain10thWest Point C 10.0 218 0 12 3 0.0% 9.63
290 Abrar Rahman10thGlasgow B 10.0 219 1 10 2 9.1% 9.59
291 Madelynne Hall12thStreetsboro 7.6 168 1 9 5 10.0% 9.52
292 Sam Assi12thOttawa Hills B 8.0 169 2 7 4 22.2% 9.47
293 Kimberly Page12thWaterloo 9.5 204 3 7 4 30.0% 9.31
293 Adam Groh12thOrchard Farm 10.0 215 2 9 4 18.2% 9.30
295 Emily Boyle12thHallsville 6.5 141 1 5 0 16.7% 9.22
296 Tabitha Redick11thNew Berlin 4.4 98 1 3 0 25.0% 9.18
296 Sabrina Alvarez12thRiverside 8.0 174 1 7 1 12.5% 9.20
298 John Jarvis12thWellsville A 7.6 164 3 4 2 42.9% 9.15
299 Cameron Cramer12thWellsville A 8.7 187 1 10 6 9.1% 9.09
299 Ravleen Ingle12thStreetsboro 7.7 165 0 9 3 0.0% 9.09
299 Keaton Williams10thBridge Creek 1.0 22 0 1 0 0.0% 9.09
299 Sage Prior-Schwartz10thChippewa 1.0 22 0 1 0 0.0% 9.09
303 Logan Walton11thFulton 9.5 200 1 8 1 11.1% 9.00
304 Hannah Newlin12thNorth White 10.0 216 2 8 3 20.0% 8.80
304 Evan Archer9thSouthwestern C 6.1 125 0 6 1 0.0% 8.80
306 James McWhorter11thGood Hope 8.6 184 1 8 3 11.1% 8.70
307 Lydia Brandon10thMoberly 10.0 220 2 7 1 22.2% 8.64
307 Kerem Tasdan10thMacomb 5.1 116 1 4 1 20.0% 8.62
309 Holden Baker12thBenjamin Logan B 10.0 221 2 7 1 22.2% 8.60
310 Marcus Terry11thMohawk 9.7 211 1 8 1 11.1% 8.53
311 Lily Whitesell11thWest Point B 10.0 215 0 9 0 0.0% 8.37
312 Rahil Desai12thRussell 10.0 219 1 8 1 11.1% 8.22
312 Caitlyn Marentette12thGatlinburg-Pittman 3.5 73 0 3 0 0.0% 8.22
314 John Carter11thAthens 9.0 198 2 6 2 25.0% 8.08
315 Victor Arellano11thStockton 8.1 176 0 8 2 0.0% 7.95
316 Collin Reed12thMacomb 10.0 227 2 6 0 25.0% 7.93
317 Sam Colburn10thGreenfield McClain 6.5 140 3 2 2 60.0% 7.86
318 Luke Absher12thNorth Wilkes 10.0 217 3 6 4 33.3% 7.83
318 Tierra Tuneberg10thClermont Northeastern B 10.0 217 1 10 6 9.1% 7.83
320 Colton Hough10thHallsville 10.0 218 1 8 2 11.1% 7.80
321 Tabby Cline9thGlasgow B 10.0 219 1 8 2 11.1% 7.76
321 Cara Buckley12thWilliamsville 4.0 90 0 4 1 0.0% 7.78
323 Thomas Chonko11thSwanton 2.5 52 1 1 1 50.0% 7.69
323 Aaron Rupp10thPettisville 4.8 104 1 3 1 25.0% 7.69
325 Liam Osburn11thLakeland 10.0 209 2 7 4 22.2% 7.66
326 Adreanna Hammon11thLawton-Bronson 10.0 211 1 8 3 11.1% 7.58
327 Hayley Luhring10thMohawk 9.2 200 2 5 1 28.6% 7.50
327 Sam Cole12thSmithville C 10.0 213 2 6 2 25.0% 7.51
329 Hazelyn Smith11thSmithville A 10.0 202 2 5 1 28.6% 7.43
329 Caden Guest9thHamilton 10.0 216 0 8 0 0.0% 7.41
329 Levi Campbell12thClinton-Massie 2.4 54 0 2 0 0.0% 7.41
332 C. J. Maltempi9thRootstown 10.0 223 1 7 1 12.5% 7.17
333 Claudia DellaSantina11thGatlinburg-Pittman 1.5 28 0 1 0 0.0% 7.14
334 Jessica Crabtree12thWellsville A 8.5 183 0 7 1 0.0% 7.10
335 Ilamarie Evans10thCrocker 10.0 215 0 9 3 0.0% 6.98
336 Grant Sikes9thWest Point C 10.0 218 0 11 7 0.0% 6.88
337 Madyn Hillyer11thChippewa 2.0 44 1 0 0 100.0% 6.82
337 Ryan Tolbert11thMoberly 10.0 220 4 3 3 57.1% 6.82
339 Nick Bradley11thTowns County 7.8 164 1 5 2 16.7% 6.71
340 Kallen Watson11thNew Berlin 6.7 151 2 2 0 50.0% 6.62
340 Kaleb Kitchka10thHolton 7.9 166 0 6 1 0.0% 6.63
342 Daniel Price11thGood Hope 7.1 153 2 3 2 40.0% 6.54
343 Corban Rich9thBridge Creek 8.5 186 1 5 1 16.7% 6.45
344 Lucas DeMay12thMilford 10.0 218 2 5 2 28.6% 6.42
345 Reagan McFatrich10thPilot Grove 9.3 204 1 6 2 14.3% 6.37
346 Kristen Iklé10thGeneva B 9.5 205 0 8 3 0.0% 6.34
346 Nick Ekleberry12thEvergreen 6.7 142 0 5 1 0.0% 6.34
348 Katy Parsons10thSouthern Boone 4.5 95 0 3 0 0.0% 6.32
349 Aaron King12thTowns County 6.9 145 2 3 3 40.0% 6.21
349 Aaron Schorg12thLawton-Bronson 9.0 193 0 6 0 0.0% 6.22
351 Connor Jones10thMound Westonka 4.0 81 1 1 0 50.0% 6.17
352 Anna Carpenter11thSouth Shelby 5.1 114 1 2 0 33.3% 6.14
353 Keaton Daniel10thBridge Creek 9.0 197 3 2 1 60.0% 6.09
353 Lauren Gateley12thSouthern Boone 6.6 148 0 5 1 0.0% 6.08
355 Ethan Rang12thStreetsboro 3.1 69 0 2 0 0.0% 5.80
356 Brady Justice11thRaceland-Worthington 10.0 226 1 5 0 16.7% 5.75
357 Janus Pfletschinger10thSmithville C 9.0 193 0 7 3 0.0% 5.70
358 Joseph Charek9thCloverleaf B 7.4 160 0 6 3 0.0% 5.62
358 Chase Rogers11thTowns County 3.5 71 0 2 0 0.0% 5.63
360 Elizabeth Striker12thColonel Crawford 3.4 72 0 2 0 0.0% 5.56
361 Bo Bradley10thClinton-Massie 3.5 74 1 1 1 50.0% 5.41
361 Hannah Watson11thMohawk 9.4 203 0 6 1 0.0% 5.42
361 Andrew Rich12thSouthwestern C 5.5 111 0 3 0 0.0% 5.41
364 Nellea Dovin10thSouth Shelby 5.1 114 0 3 0 0.0% 5.26
364 Nathan DuBridge12thKent City 4.5 95 0 3 1 0.0% 5.26
364 Alyson Williams9thGood Hope 1.9 38 0 1 0 0.0% 5.26
367 Sam Haas9thCamp Hill 4.5 97 0 3 1 0.0% 5.15
368 Kevin Kearney12thRiverside 10.0 217 0 6 1 0.0% 5.07
369 Somin Jung9thBeachwood 6.5 141 1 2 0 33.3% 4.96
370 Bryson Tipton11thBenjamin Logan A 9.0 184 1 3 0 25.0% 4.89
370 Micah Street11thBlack River 10.0 225 0 7 3 0.0% 4.89
370 Hannah Carter9thGainesville 4.0 82 0 2 0 0.0% 4.88
370 Lane Willis9thExeter B 2.0 41 0 1 0 0.0% 4.88
374 Samarah Bailey11thPilot Grove 8.5 187 1 3 0 25.0% 4.81
374 Haiden Gombash11thSwanton 6.0 125 0 3 0 0.0% 4.80
374 Emma Wisniewski10thHolton 6.0 125 0 3 0 0.0% 4.80
377 Providence Andrews11thWilliamsville 3.5 84 1 1 1 50.0% 4.76
377 Daniel Zeidan10thWestmont Hilltop 3.8 84 1 1 1 50.0% 4.76
377 Jordan Eagan11thExeter B 9.6 210 0 5 0 0.0% 4.76
377 Jonah Blanchard12thEvergreen 2.0 42 0 1 0 0.0% 4.76
381 Abby Wisniewski10thHolton 4.0 85 0 2 0 0.0% 4.71
382 Jennifer Shepard12thWhite Cloud 6.4 131 0 3 0 0.0% 4.58
382 Ralph Waltz10thHallsville 5.0 109 0 3 1 0.0% 4.59
384 An Tran10thExeter B 6.0 132 0 3 0 0.0% 4.55
385 Ashley Stroud12thBlack River 10.0 225 1 4 1 20.0% 4.44
385 Chandler Ruetz10thEvergreen 2.0 45 0 1 0 0.0% 4.44
387 Alyese Rodriquez10thWeld Central B 7.5 164 1 3 2 25.0% 4.27
388 Caitlin Limestahl11thGatlinburg-Pittman 4.5 95 0 3 2 0.0% 4.21
389 Raegan Trottier9thRochester 9.5 196 0 4 0 0.0% 4.08
390 Maleah Redmann9thAthens 10.0 225 0 5 1 0.0% 4.00
390 Sam Sulik12thStreetsboro 2.4 50 0 1 0 0.0% 4.00
392 Emma Lang11thNorth White 8.5 184 2 1 1 66.7% 3.80
393 Frank Constantine12thMaplewood 4.8 107 0 3 2 0.0% 3.74
394 Joel Tucker10thSouthwestern C 6.6 135 1 3 4 25.0% 3.70
394 David McCarthy12thWaterloo 10.0 216 0 5 2 0.0% 3.70
396 Tyler Knight11thWellsville B 7.4 164 0 3 0 0.0% 3.66
396 Nici Bessert12thAthens 6.3 137 0 3 1 0.0% 3.65
398 Caleb Tucker12thExeter A 4.0 83 2 1 5 66.7% 3.61
399 Pierce Snyder12thCooperstown 10.0 232 3 1 3 75.0% 3.45
400 Camille Kho10thExeter B 9.5 211 0 4 1 0.0% 3.32
400 Ethan Hiess12thLawton-Bronson 3.0 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
402 Gabe Aufderhaar12thWest Point B 10.0 215 1 2 0 33.3% 3.26
402 Natalie Jones9thCamp Hill 4.3 92 0 2 1 0.0% 3.26
404 Alyssa Allen12thSmithville C 6.0 125 0 2 0 0.0% 3.20
405 Lauren Gearhart11thRaceland-Worthington 7.0 159 1 1 0 50.0% 3.14
406 Sydney Studer12thColonel Crawford 3.0 65 0 1 0 0.0% 3.08
407 Janessa Shepard9thWhite Cloud 3.1 66 0 1 0 0.0% 3.03
408 Hunter Hobbs9thLouisiana 6.0 139 1 1 1 50.0% 2.88
409 Rebekah Jeffery9thWeld Central A 3.5 70 0 1 0 0.0% 2.86
410 Gracie McTaggart10thRochester 5.1 108 1 0 0 100.0% 2.78
410 Isaiah Dean12thCrocker 10.0 215 0 3 0 0.0% 2.79
412 Oakley Heard9thWest Point C 10.0 218 0 3 0 0.0% 2.75
412 Kaylin Lamaster10thSouth Nodaway 3.4 73 0 1 0 0.0% 2.74
414 Athena Grasso10thBeachwood 7.0 149 0 2 0 0.0% 2.68
414 Jessica Henry12thWeld Central B 6.8 148 0 2 0 0.0% 2.70
416 Brenton Louk12thGreenfield McClain 3.5 76 0 1 0 0.0% 2.63
417 Brandy Farmer10thLouisiana 10.0 232 1 2 1 33.3% 2.59
418 Josiah Foust11thMound City 10.0 209 1 1 0 50.0% 2.39
418 Jonathan Ogden12thAthens 3.7 83 0 1 0 0.0% 2.41
420 Emily Simpson10thSouthwestern B 2.0 42 0 1 1 0.0% 2.38
421 Alexis Humphries11thBenjamin Logan B 10.0 221 1 1 0 50.0% 2.26
421 Emily Skinner12thWellsville B 7.9 176 0 2 0 0.0% 2.27
423 Andrew Magyar10thChippewa 2.1 45 0 1 1 0.0% 2.22
424 Hunter Porter10thHolton 6.4 137 0 2 1 0.0% 2.19
425 Evan Jones9thLouisiana 4.0 93 0 1 0 0.0% 2.15
426 Ryan Draves12thBig Rapids 4.6 99 0 1 0 0.0% 2.02
427 Eddie Marohl10thAthens 9.0 202 0 2 0 0.0% 1.98
427 Ruben Romo11thRochester 5.1 101 0 1 0 0.0% 1.98
429 Chase Charpentier10thMonterey 10.0 212 1 1 1 50.0% 1.89
429 Param Patel12thGatlinburg-Pittman 7.5 158 0 2 1 0.0% 1.90
431 Wesley Condie12thFulton 2.5 54 0 1 1 0.0% 1.85
432 Andrew Stumpf10thBayfield 10.0 219 0 2 0 0.0% 1.83
433 Cody Wright10thHolton 5.6 117 0 1 0 0.0% 1.71
434 Kenzie Behrends9thSouthwestern C 6.0 121 0 1 0 0.0% 1.65
435 Ben Worman12thMilford 6.0 133 0 1 0 0.0% 1.50
435 Heather Shafer12thWellsville B 6.1 133 0 1 0 0.0% 1.50
437 Kohler Lovett10thWest Point C 10.0 218 0 2 1 0.0% 1.38
438 Alex Erickson10thAthens 9.9 223 0 2 1 0.0% 1.35
438 Danielle Altschul10thPlattsburg 3.5 74 0 1 1 0.0% 1.35
440 Charlie Caddell10thCamp Hill 4.0 88 0 1 1 0.0% 1.14
441 Matt Alston12thSouthern Boone 4.4 98 0 1 1 0.0% 1.02
442 Cecilia Harvey10thClermont Northeastern A 5.0 104 1 0 2 100.0% 0.96
442 Zach Moreland11thMonterey 10.0 212 0 1 0 0.0% 0.94
442 Zakery Koehler11thRiverdale 5.0 104 0 1 1 0.0% 0.96
445 Savannah Pallante10thRootstown 10.0 223 0 1 0 0.0% 0.90
446 Mikayla Rochelle12thSwanton 3.9 79 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
446 Nathaniel Luhring9thMohawk 0.8 18 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
446 A. J. Follmer10thMonterey 10.0 212 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Holly Blough12thSmithville A 10.0 202 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Jaima DeVries11thGainesville 7.1 147 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Jerry Perez9thLouisiana 5.5 127 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Jonathan Keener9thClermont Northeastern A 5.5 120 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Abbey Behrend12thBlack River 5.1 115 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Izzy Scott10thRochester 5.2 111 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Sam Meredith11thBlack River 4.9 110 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Baileyann Hollis9thMound City 5.1 107 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Justin Hartman11thRiverdale 5.0 105 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Rachel Beard9thLouisiana 4.5 105 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Jared Adley10thRochester 5.1 102 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Mariah Powers10thBridge Creek 4.0 90 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Amanda Clark11thMilford 4.0 85 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Amanda Burris11thPlattsburg 3.5 76 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Aubrie Graham9thExeter B 3.4 76 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Kale Brouwer10thLawton-Bronson 3.0 65 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Claire Hastings9thPlattsburg 3.0 65 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Clay Davis11thKent City 3.0 64 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Kala Jones10thBridge Creek 3.0 64 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Connor LaBryer10thSouth Nodaway 2.6 54 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Leo Bonilla12thNorth Wilkes 2.5 54 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Alex Shelton10thClinton-Massie 2.5 54 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Ella Meadows9thMound City 2.5 53 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Alan Cha12thGeneva A 2.0 44 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Anna Poeppel11thSouth Nodaway 2.1 44 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Kaci Billings10thSouth Nodaway 1.9 41 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Vannah Chastain11thTowns County 1.8 37 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Blake Matteson9thPilot Grove 1.7 36 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Maddy Wilburn10thRaceland-Worthington 1.5 34 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Libby Roy10thRaceland-Worthington 1.5 33 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Jace Stanley10thBridge Creek 1.5 32 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Jenison Cronkhite10thNorth White 1.5 32 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Ian Schaffer11thFulton 1.5 32 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Quartny Allen11thExeter A 1.5 29 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Connor Kelley11thTowns County 1.1 26 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Morgan Jackson11thByron 1.1 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Sam Yoak10thChippewa 1.0 23 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Maddison Jones10thBridge Creek 1.0 22 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Isaac Ward9thMohawk 1.0 22 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Leanne Brown11thMaplewood 1.0 22 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Hannah Ash10thTuscumbia 1.0 22 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Juan Estrada10thKent City 1.0 22 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Andrew Cox12thSouth Side 1.0 22 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Mackenzie Mickawicz12thRiverside 1.0 22 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Allison Harris10thTuscumbia 1.0 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Nathan Vanderwest11thKent City 1.0 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Aiden Marti9thChippewa 1.0 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Christina Smith12thRiverside 1.0 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Sarah Sizemore12thKent City 1.0 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Harleigh Snyder12thEvergreen 0.7 15 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Dawn Erickson9thAthens 0.5 14 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Parker Karnes9thWhite Cloud 0.6 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Jenny Arrowood10thTowns County 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Jessalyn Feighner10thFulton 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Jacob Baranowski11thEvergreen 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Mackie Wallace10thTowns County 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Sydney Bell10thPilot Grove 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Jane Turek11thSouth Side 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Sean Robison9thChippewa 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Morgan Sommer9thAthens 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Kirsten Van Zee11thDurand 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Liam Crawley9thGeneva B 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Nick Nicholson11thAthens 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Maddie Rattay10thFulton 0.5 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Dalton Mitchey12thEvergreen 0.4 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Deep Patel12thGatlinburg-Pittman 0.5 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Brandon Hutchinson12thGatlinburg-Pittman 0.5 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Zoey Gallaher11thAthens 0.2 5 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Zach Fisher11thAthens 0.2 5 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Jordyn Haddow11thTowns County 0.2 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Kiranna Franklin12thWhite Cloud 0.1 3 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
446 Anthony Solis8thWhite Cloud 0.1 3 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
521 Nolan Lupardus10thTuscumbia 8.0 173 0 0 1 0.0% -0.58
522 Jeffrey Wilt12thSouth Shelby 5.2 116 0 0 1 0.0% -0.86
523 Graham Bishop11thAthens 10.0 219 0 0 2 0.0% -0.91
524 Makayla Garza11thSouth Shelby 4.7 106 0 0 1 0.0% -0.94
525 Caden Trubee12thColonel Crawford 3.6 77 0 0 1 0.0% -1.30
526 Dara Young10thMound City 2.4 49 0 0 1 0.0% -2.04
527 Zakary Stevenson11thFulton 0.8 17 0 0 2 0.0% -11.76

Open

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Bryce Monier12thSt. Martin's Episcopal 10.0 211 41 57 12 41.8% 106.64
2 William Groger9thMiami Valley A 10.0 233 42 52 14 44.7% 92.70
3 Billy Luqiu11thRoanoke Valley Governor's School 10.0 217 36 48 15 42.9% 87.10
4 Ethan Bober11thTome 10.0 213 17 70 6 19.5% 86.85
5 R. Max Papenfuss11thManistee Catholic 10.0 215 28 47 10 37.3% 78.14
6 Tejas Santanam12thEarly College at Guilford 10.0 233 44 31 14 58.7% 77.25
7 John Cook12thVirginia Episcopal 10.0 201 16 53 12 23.2% 70.65
8 Jasmine Wheeler10thWestern Reserve Academy A 10.0 211 10 61 3 14.1% 70.62
9 Aleija Rodriguez11thMonroe County Middle College 10.0 215 13 61 14 17.6% 68.37
10 Abdullah Akbar12thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 10.0 227 31 34 17 47.7% 63.44
11 Ben Fry10thChicago Christian 10.0 226 19 46 10 29.2% 61.50
12 Patrick McElligott11thThales Academy-Rolesville 10.0 208 6 56 3 9.7% 61.06
13 Richard Chen12thFriends Select 10.0 225 28 31 11 47.5% 60.00
14 Sohum Kulkarni10thParish Episcopal 10.0 217 12 47 4 20.3% 58.06
15 Larry Gan11thBASIS Chandler A 10.0 204 21 36 17 36.8% 57.84
16 Saaketh Narayan11thBASIS Scottsdale A 10.0 227 33 24 16 57.9% 57.71
17 Caleb Hoke12thLiving Word Christian 10.0 212 9 48 4 15.8% 56.13
18 Ana Pranger12thLatin School A 9.5 212 22 29 6 43.1% 55.66
19 Dawson Thompson11thHebron Christian 10.0 216 12 43 5 21.8% 54.17
20 Joshua Heytler11thLeelanau 9.6 196 10 46 18 17.9% 53.06
21 Nathan Haugen12thAFSA 10.0 209 9 47 13 16.1% 51.67
22 Dakota Sikat12thNotre Dame 10.0 199 7 44 9 13.7% 50.25
23 Rosa Brown12thWeber School 10.0 231 17 35 5 32.7% 50.22
24 Soham Mehta10thBASIS Chandler B 10.0 222 16 34 6 32.0% 49.55
25 Andrew Amygdalos10thGunston A 10.0 207 11 36 4 23.4% 48.79
26 Juan Lee12thKillian Hill Christian 10.0 208 20 30 23 40.0% 46.63
27 Nazm Rahat12thLamar 10.0 204 3 43 1 6.5% 46.08
28 Aidan Hintermaier12thMount de Sales 10.0 222 13 34 5 27.7% 45.95
29 Robert Igbokwe9thLatin School B 1.0 24 3 1 0 75.0% 45.83
30 Hannah Cesaretti12thEmma Willard 3.0 60 1 13 2 7.1% 45.00
31 Matthew Bisner12thSt. Patrick 9.0 187 8 30 6 21.1% 41.71
32 Tim Cho11thUniversity Lab 9.0 204 21 18 14 53.8% 41.67
33 Sophia Theis8thParnassus Prep 10.0 220 17 21 2 44.7% 41.36
34 Tim Ganger12thWinchester Thurston 10.0 224 19 27 19 41.3% 41.07
35 Sammy Weiss-Cowie12thWeber School 10.0 231 20 21 8 48.8% 40.69
36 Jonah Palm9thSpectrum A 8.5 186 13 22 8 37.1% 40.32
37 Maximiliana Heller11thEmma Willard 10.0 198 12 24 5 33.3% 39.90
38 Alex Adams10thMoravian Academy A 10.0 217 8 35 8 18.6% 39.63
39 Mallory Fynaardt9thDes Moines Christian 10.0 201 6 34 8 15.0% 38.81
40 Max Mader11thMiami Valley A 10.0 233 18 20 4 47.4% 38.63
41 Ian Smith10thGalloway 9.7 210 7 33 6 17.5% 38.57
42 Matt Hurley11thLatin School A 10.0 223 18 16 2 52.9% 37.67
43 Charlie Garroway9thGalloway 9.6 209 12 21 1 36.4% 36.84
44 Ethan Ashbrook10thUniversity Lab 9.0 203 20 9 4 69.0% 36.45
44 Jacob Shapiro12thFriends Select 10.0 225 19 16 7 54.3% 36.44
46 Aayush Goodapaty9thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 10.0 223 19 15 6 55.9% 36.32
47 Jonathan Lau9thUniversity Lab 9.0 204 18 10 0 64.3% 36.27
48 Uyen Nguyen12thOrme 10.0 203 5 35 13 12.5% 35.47
49 John Lavelle11thMAST 9.8 210 14 23 14 37.8% 35.24
50 Jackson Bukata11thBASIS Scottsdale B 8.0 170 12 17 11 41.4% 34.71
51 Alex Motazedi10thRiverfield Country Day 10.0 201 9 26 10 25.7% 34.33
52 Eric Bynog12thNorth Caddo 10.0 216 7 28 3 20.0% 34.26
53 Duncan Antich11thParish Episcopal 10.0 217 18 10 0 64.3% 34.10
54 Dylan Bowman10thUniversity Lab 9.0 203 17 12 7 58.6% 33.50
54 Connor Pierce11thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 10.0 227 17 17 9 50.0% 33.48
56 Jack Kerger12thToledo Arts 10.0 208 11 20 5 35.5% 32.69
56 Tierre Madden12thKillian Hill Christian 10.0 208 8 26 8 23.5% 32.69
58 Trevian Ambroise12thCatholic-New Iberia 10.0 201 5 27 4 15.6% 32.34
59 Calvin Probst10thTreasure Valley 8.5 192 8 20 2 28.6% 32.29
60 Will Cravitz10thLatin School B 2.7 62 4 5 2 44.4% 32.26
60 Aditya Shekhar12thBlake 10.0 220 10 23 5 30.3% 32.27
62 Seth Griffiths10thMaumee Valley 10.0 218 5 28 1 15.2% 32.11
63 Tejas Vadali9thLatin School B 5.6 126 7 13 7 35.0% 31.75
64 Dominic Jocas9thWestern Reserve Academy B 10.0 202 4 29 6 12.1% 31.68
65 Rudyard Lynch11thFriends Select 10.0 225 19 13 12 59.4% 31.56
66 Simon Balisi12thElgin Academy 9.0 197 11 16 3 40.7% 31.47
67 Daniel Rothstein9thGreenhill 10.0 211 8 24 6 25.0% 31.28
68 Alex Luster12thToledo Arts 10.0 208 9 22 6 29.0% 31.25
69 Reed Phillips12thUniversity Lab 2.0 45 3 3 1 50.0% 31.11
70 Aidan McIntyre11thTreasure Valley 9.4 213 7 25 5 21.9% 30.99
71 Derek Chen11thEarly College at Guilford 10.0 233 15 17 7 46.9% 30.90
72 Noah Carr11thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 10.0 223 15 14 6 51.7% 30.04
73 Cole Woerner12thBlake 10.0 220 9 24 9 27.3% 30.00
74 Ben Simon12thElgin Academy 9.0 197 9 17 2 34.6% 29.95
75 Andrew Holzinger7thMiami Valley B 10.0 214 3 29 3 9.4% 29.91
76 Rose Branson10thLatin School B 8.0 181 10 13 2 43.5% 29.83
77 Johnny Stern10thWinchester Thurston 10.0 224 13 14 1 48.1% 29.46
78 Shreyas Banerjee11thMaumee Valley 10.0 218 5 26 3 16.1% 29.36
79 Kirill Bor11thBASIS Scottsdale B 7.4 155 6 15 4 28.6% 28.39
80 Han Zhang9thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 10.0 223 10 18 3 35.7% 28.25
80 Obaid Akbar10thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 10.0 223 10 22 11 31.2% 28.25
82 Elijah Rothstein9thParnassus Prep 10.0 220 10 17 2 37.0% 28.18
83 Robert Gao11thGreenhill 10.0 211 8 20 5 28.6% 27.96
84 Ankith Chunduru10thBASIS Chandler B 10.0 222 5 26 5 16.1% 27.93
85 Ridge Ren11thEarly College at Guilford 10.0 233 14 14 5 50.0% 27.90
85 Isabelle Early10thTreasure Valley 9.5 215 8 19 2 29.6% 27.91
87 Jordan Bradstreet10thMiami Valley B 10.0 214 8 20 5 28.6% 27.57
87 Evelynn Szakatits11thSpectrum B 7.0 145 0 20 0 0.0% 27.59
89 Heather Loepere12thEmma Willard 6.0 118 5 9 1 35.7% 27.12
90 Jackson Coleman12thLatin School A 10.0 223 10 17 4 37.0% 26.91
90 Savannah Nine12thToledo Arts 10.0 208 3 24 1 11.1% 26.92
92 Matthew Bettencourt11thSaint Agnes 10.0 213 8 24 15 25.0% 26.76
93 Sahir Kabir9thMiami Valley B 10.0 214 5 27 12 15.6% 26.64
94 Calvin Theis9thParnassus Prep 6.5 147 7 11 4 38.9% 26.53
95 Richard Qiu12thRoanoke Valley Governor's School 10.0 217 11 16 8 40.7% 26.27
96 Megan Handley12thChain of Lakes 9.0 177 0 25 4 0.0% 25.99
97 Olivia McBurney12thGalloway 9.5 207 11 11 2 50.0% 25.60
97 Zach Sessions11thLatin School B 5.5 125 6 12 10 33.3% 25.60
97 Rose Hein12thJohnston Co. Early College 10.0 211 2 25 2 7.4% 25.59
100 Neil Deshmuhk10thMoravian Academy A 10.0 217 5 20 0 20.0% 25.35
101 Lux Haney-Jardine10thChrist School 10.0 214 6 20 4 23.1% 25.23
101 Eli Blaney12thNewman Catholic 10.0 202 3 23 4 11.5% 25.25
103 Chetan Vadali11thLatin School A 9.3 208 11 14 9 44.0% 25.00
103 Kaya Oney12thNorth Caddo 10.0 216 8 20 10 28.6% 25.00
105 Jack Hise9thBowling Green Christian 7.9 169 2 19 2 9.5% 24.85
106 Kenny Pontikes10thLatin School B 4.0 90 4 7 4 36.4% 24.44
107 Camille Wheeler9thWestern Reserve Academy B 10.0 202 2 23 3 8.0% 24.26
108 Tom Ferrer12thMount de Sales 10.0 222 9 14 2 39.1% 23.87
109 Alexander Clarke9thBASIS Scottsdale A 10.0 227 12 11 4 52.2% 23.79
110 Jack Day11thBASIS Scottsdale B 8.0 169 7 12 5 36.8% 23.67
110 Elliot Hare12thWinchester Thurston 10.0 224 7 17 2 29.2% 23.66
112 Aidan Jones11thBASIS Scottsdale B 8.5 182 10 10 7 50.0% 23.63
113 Ned Tagtmeier9thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 5.0 115 6 5 1 54.5% 23.48
114 Carson Danaher11thMoravian Academy B 10.0 197 4 18 2 18.2% 23.35
115 Sara Foote10thSaint Agnes 10.0 213 4 20 3 16.7% 23.00
116 Caroline Galt12thEmma Willard 7.0 140 1 14 0 6.7% 22.14
117 Luke Couch11thNorth Caddo 10.0 216 6 18 7 25.0% 21.76
118 Kevin Zou11thBASIS Chandler A 10.0 204 7 15 7 31.8% 21.57
119 Ale Perri9thBlake 10.0 220 8 15 7 34.8% 21.36
119 Olivia Columber11thBowling Green Christian 8.3 178 1 18 1 5.3% 21.35
121 Shruti Siva8thGreenhill 10.0 211 4 19 5 17.4% 21.33
122 Jack Grossman12thHolland Hall 10.0 208 7 17 11 29.2% 21.15
122 Abigail Marcolini12thBASIS Scottsdale A 10.0 227 5 18 3 21.7% 21.15
124 Liam McDonnell11thNewman Catholic 8.0 164 2 15 2 11.8% 20.73
125 Collin Hoy11thNewman Catholic 2.1 39 2 1 0 66.7% 20.51
126 Adam Klein11thParish Episcopal 10.0 217 7 11 0 38.9% 19.82
127 Savannah Desrochers12thChain of Lakes 8.0 164 2 15 4 11.8% 19.51
128 Patrick Powers11thNewman Catholic 8.0 165 2 14 2 12.5% 19.39
129 Natalie Williams11thMoravian Academy B 10.0 197 2 18 4 10.0% 19.29
130 Tobin Anderson9thRiverfield Country Day 7.5 156 6 9 6 40.0% 19.23
131 Jessica Allen12thCatholic-New Iberia 9.5 191 5 14 7 26.3% 18.85
132 Ian Taylor10thThales Academy-Rolesville 10.0 208 4 14 1 22.2% 18.75
133 Angela Chen9thMoravian Academy A 10.0 217 4 14 0 22.2% 18.43
134 Katie Foster12thEmma Willard 3.0 60 2 3 1 40.0% 18.33
135 Kayra Guven10thEmma Willard 3.0 55 2 2 0 50.0% 18.18
136 Zach Anderson9thGunston B 10.0 215 4 18 9 18.2% 18.14
137 Walker Kuntz11thHebron Christian 10.0 216 7 12 6 36.8% 18.06
138 Daniel DeBlecourt12thChicago Christian 10.0 226 8 9 2 47.1% 17.70
139 Rohan Vemu12thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 10.0 227 13 4 7 76.5% 17.62
140 Charlie Kolodziej12thWestern Reserve Academy A 9.5 201 9 17 26 34.6% 17.41
140 Andrew Zivkovic9thWinchester Thurston 10.0 224 4 14 1 22.2% 17.41
142 Isaac Weissman12thWeber School 10.0 231 5 14 3 26.3% 17.32
143 Michael Mahoney10thChrist School 10.0 214 3 17 6 15.0% 17.29
144 Zach Basile11thMAST 9.5 204 4 18 13 18.2% 17.16
144 Tom Smith12thHolland Hall 9.5 198 2 16 4 11.1% 17.17
146 Shivani Kulkarni10thParish Episcopal 10.0 217 4 13 1 23.5% 17.05
147 Phineas Howell11thGunston A 10.0 207 4 12 1 25.0% 16.91
147 Anna Cernich9thSt. Pius X 10.0 207 2 15 1 11.8% 16.91
147 Cole Harms9thSt. Pius X 10.0 207 2 17 5 10.5% 16.91
150 Davis Grubb12thChrist School 10.0 214 5 11 1 31.2% 16.82
150 Blake Curlee12thHolland Hall 10.0 208 4 12 1 25.0% 16.83
152 Henry Shifrin9thGunston B 10.0 215 2 16 2 11.1% 16.74
153 Billy Chung11thMount de Sales 10.0 222 4 14 3 22.2% 16.67
154 Wyatt Gildea11thChrist School 10.0 214 1 20 8 4.8% 16.36
155 Alex Reuter12thLatin School B 9.0 204 2 17 7 10.5% 16.18
156 Jonathan Buchanan10thMaumee Valley 4.9 107 1 7 0 12.5% 15.89
156 Miles Capehart9thRiverfield Country Day 6.5 126 1 10 3 9.1% 15.87
158 Isha Mohapatra11thMoravian Academy B 10.0 197 1 15 2 6.2% 15.74
159 Dan Dye12thLamar 10.0 204 1 15 1 6.2% 15.69
159 Liam Shingleton12thHolland Hall 6.5 134 0 13 5 0.0% 15.67
161 Nicholas Cerny10thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 5.0 112 3 4 0 42.9% 15.18
161 West Durden9thKillian Hill Christian 5.5 112 2 7 3 22.2% 15.18
163 Paul Skorcz12thVirginia Episcopal 10.0 201 4 9 0 30.8% 14.93
164 Morgan Mattke12thGalloway 9.3 202 2 12 0 14.3% 14.85
165 Holly Hein10thJohnston Co. Early College 10.0 211 2 13 1 13.3% 14.69
166 Jacob Kettelhodt11thSpectrum A 6.5 146 2 8 1 20.0% 14.38
167 Theo DeVinney10thGalloway 1.2 28 0 2 0 0.0% 14.29
168 Varun Chandra12thBASIS Scottsdale A 10.0 227 6 9 4 40.0% 14.10
168 Emma Taggart10thSaint Agnes 10.0 213 2 13 2 13.3% 14.08
170 Henry Wild12thNotre Dame 6.1 122 3 4 0 42.9% 13.93
171 Joseph Kettelhodt9thSpectrum A 4.5 88 4 1 2 80.0% 13.64
172 Charlie Gengler9thSt. Pius X 10.0 207 3 11 3 21.4% 13.53
172 Prudhvie Gudapati12thElgin Academy 4.9 111 1 7 2 12.5% 13.51
174 Glen Lee11thSpectrum A 6.5 134 0 10 2 0.0% 13.43
175 Jacob Taggart7thSaint Agnes 1.0 15 0 1 0 0.0% 13.33
175 Emily Bernhardt11thLatin School A 0.7 15 0 1 0 0.0% 13.33
177 Andrew Lund12thLamar 10.0 204 1 13 2 7.1% 13.24
178 Charlie Mortenson11thBlake 10.0 220 4 10 3 28.6% 13.18
179 Risa Trauner12thLeelanau 10.0 206 3 11 4 21.4% 13.11
180 Julian Lee-Zacheis11thLatin School B 4.3 100 2 6 5 25.0% 13.00
181 David Swegle11thNewman Catholic 6.0 124 1 7 1 12.5% 12.90
182 Abram Broussard12thNotre Dame 5.4 109 3 4 3 42.9% 12.84
182 Annamarie Andreasen11thSpectrum A 6.5 140 1 8 1 11.1% 12.86
184 Jack Flaherty11thBASIS Scottsdale B 8.0 172 2 8 0 20.0% 12.79
185 Michael Frank11thNewman Catholic 2.5 47 0 3 0 0.0% 12.77
186 Mathis Bagwell12thHebron Christian 10.0 216 3 10 2 23.1% 12.50
187 Sylvia Wang12thEarly College at Guilford 10.0 233 5 8 2 38.5% 12.45
188 Hayden Miller11thSt. Patrick 8.5 179 1 11 3 8.3% 12.29
189 Karan Gowda12thElgin Academy 9.0 197 4 9 6 30.8% 12.18
190 Joey Gawron10thChicago Christian 7.8 174 4 5 1 44.4% 12.07
191 Rosie Tran11thOrme 9.0 184 0 12 2 0.0% 11.96
191 Caroline Davidson12thMAST 8.5 184 0 12 2 0.0% 11.96
193 Saras Perry-Anderson12thFriends Select 5.0 110 3 2 0 60.0% 11.82
194 Seth Britton12thMAST 9.1 195 3 10 6 23.1% 11.79
195 Connor Jaworski12thElgin Academy 3.0 68 1 3 1 25.0% 11.76
196 Isabella Dorval10thSpectrum A 7.5 162 3 11 12 21.4% 11.73
197 Jules France12thSt. Martin's Episcopal 9.0 188 2 8 0 20.0% 11.70
198 Andrew Oliver12thLiving Word Christian 9.1 193 4 6 2 40.0% 11.40
199 Stephen Azar11thSt. Patrick 8.5 177 2 9 4 18.2% 11.30
200 Kai Bowne11thTreasure Valley 9.0 205 1 13 6 7.1% 11.22
201 Robert Nagel11thUniversity Lab 2.0 45 0 3 1 0.0% 11.11
202 Marley Henry11thSpectrum B 7.0 145 0 8 0 0.0% 11.03
203 Will McKelvey12thLamar 10.0 204 2 8 0 20.0% 10.78
204 Henry Parkhurst12thGunston A 10.0 207 3 7 1 30.0% 10.63
205 Rhea Malhotra10thMoravian Academy A 10.0 217 1 10 0 9.1% 10.60
206 Shashwat Singh10thRiverfield Country Day 10.0 201 2 10 5 16.7% 10.45
206 Isaac Timken10thCatholic-New Iberia 10.0 201 2 11 7 15.4% 10.45
208 Varun Gande10thGreenhill 10.0 211 3 8 3 27.3% 10.43
209 Ben Lemon11thMount de Sales 10.0 222 4 7 3 36.4% 10.36
210 Callie Fedd12thNorth Caddo 9.5 205 5 3 0 62.5% 10.24
211 Kaifeng Hu11thOrme 5.0 99 0 5 0 0.0% 10.10
212 Alexis Schenavar11thMonroe County Middle College 8.0 170 2 6 1 25.0% 10.00
212 Robert Hale9thRiverfield Country Day 6.0 120 1 5 1 16.7% 10.00
214 Maddie Westmoreland11thLiving Word Christian 5.5 116 1 4 0 20.0% 9.48
215 David Alexander11thSt. Patrick 3.5 74 1 3 2 25.0% 9.46
216 Sam Roelant11thMonroe County Middle College 7.9 170 1 9 5 10.0% 9.41
217 Sean Dougherty11thManistee Catholic 9.0 192 1 8 1 11.1% 9.38
218 Maximilian Grill11thSt. Patrick 6.0 129 3 3 3 50.0% 9.30
219 Nnamdi Anyanike9thSt. Pius X 10.0 207 4 9 11 30.8% 9.18
220 Caitlyn Bagnetto12thSt. Martin's Episcopal 10.0 211 1 8 0 11.1% 9.00
221 Divya Mohanraj11thBASIS Chandler A 10.0 204 2 6 0 25.0% 8.82
222 Aidan Wiggins10thTome 7.0 149 1 6 2 14.3% 8.72
223 Pranav Sai12thElgin Academy 1.0 23 0 2 2 0.0% 8.70
224 Katie Lemcke10thSpectrum B 7.0 139 0 6 0 0.0% 8.63
225 Han "Mimi" Nguyen11thOrme 10.0 203 2 6 1 25.0% 8.37
226 Annie Williams10thMaumee Valley 10.0 218 2 6 0 25.0% 8.26
227 Haley Giang12thOrme 6.0 123 0 5 0 0.0% 8.13
228 Induja Kumar10thBASIS Chandler B 10.0 222 6 1 2 85.7% 8.11
229 Robert Wade11thChain of Lakes 8.0 161 1 6 2 14.3% 8.07
230 Ryan Porterfield11thKillian Hill Christian 5.5 115 0 6 3 0.0% 7.83
231 Brigette O'Neill9thWestern Reserve Academy B 10.0 202 1 8 4 11.1% 7.43
232 Sam Steensen8thDes Moines Christian 4.8 97 1 2 0 33.3% 7.22
233 Cody Parrish11thJohnston Co. Early College 10.0 211 0 8 1 0.0% 7.11
234 Joey Mavrogiannis11thChicago Christian 10.0 226 1 8 3 11.1% 7.08
235 Peter Sharpless10thGunston A 10.0 207 1 6 1 14.3% 6.76
236 Jack Teske8thParnassus Prep 7.0 149 2 2 0 50.0% 6.71
236 Alex Mona9thDes Moines Christian 8.1 164 2 3 1 40.0% 6.71
236 Jacob Bance12thAFSA 10.0 209 1 6 1 14.3% 6.70
239 Briony Zhao10thVirginia Episcopal 7.0 137 1 3 0 25.0% 6.57
240 Kayla Brown11thSpectrum B 7.0 139 1 3 0 25.0% 6.47
241 Amay Kejriwal11thMiami Valley A 10.0 233 2 5 1 28.6% 6.44
242 Laurel Bruhl10thBowling Green Christian 6.4 141 1 4 2 20.0% 6.38
243 Dylan Hutchison12thThales Academy-Rolesville 10.0 208 1 5 0 16.7% 6.25
244 Sebastian Knebel9thVirginia Episcopal 7.0 145 2 2 1 50.0% 6.21
245 Zach Szakatits10thSpectrum B 6.0 116 1 2 0 33.3% 6.03
245 Sam Wannemeuhler12thLiving Word Christian 6.9 149 0 5 1 0.0% 6.04
247 Cole Heiden12thHebron Christian 10.0 216 1 5 0 16.7% 6.02
248 McKenna Davison10thBowling Green Christian 6.1 134 0 4 0 0.0% 5.97
249 Jarret Baldonado10thBowling Green Christian 3.9 85 0 3 1 0.0% 5.88
250 Alex Niemann9thDes Moines Christian 9.5 190 2 4 3 33.3% 5.79
251 Spencer Butler10thTreasure Valley 1.5 35 0 1 0 0.0% 5.71
252 Madison Lin11thWestern Reserve Academy A 5.0 106 1 2 1 33.3% 5.66
253 Simone Robertson12thLiving Word Christian 8.5 178 0 5 0 0.0% 5.62
253 Grant LeBlanc12thNotre Dame 6.5 125 0 4 1 0.0% 5.60
255 Karthik Subramanian10thParnassus Prep 6.6 144 1 5 5 16.7% 5.56
256 Maya Williams11thMaumee Valley 5.1 111 0 3 0 0.0% 5.41
256 Katherine Chen12thEmma Willard 2.0 37 0 1 0 0.0% 5.41
258 Jonah Roelant9thMonroe County Middle College 3.6 77 0 2 0 0.0% 5.19
259 Amelia Larroque12thCatholic-New Iberia 4.5 97 1 1 0 50.0% 5.15
260 Claire Wittlieff10thManistee Catholic 10.0 215 0 6 1 0.0% 5.12
261 Madison Lundquist12thChain of Lakes 8.0 162 0 5 2 0.0% 4.94
262 Jonas Asplund9thAFSA 10.0 209 1 4 1 20.0% 4.78
263 Raymond Barrett10thWestern Reserve Academy A 5.0 105 0 3 1 0.0% 4.76
264 Lilliana Nino11thMoravian Academy B 10.0 197 1 3 0 25.0% 4.57
265 Jordan Prince11thKillian Hill Christian 7.5 156 2 1 1 66.7% 4.49
265 Simon Baehr12thToledo Arts 8.6 178 0 5 2 0.0% 4.49
267 Nicholas Park11thBASIS Chandler A 10.0 204 1 4 2 20.0% 4.41
268 Skyler Porter9thJohnston Co. Early College 10.0 211 1 4 2 20.0% 4.27
268 Conner Sutton9thSt. Patrick 4.5 94 0 3 2 0.0% 4.26
270 Aeropl Bai10thGunston B 10.0 215 0 5 1 0.0% 4.19
271 Michael Maffei9thTome 8.0 169 0 5 3 0.0% 4.14
272 Sam Madsen9thManistee Catholic 3.3 73 1 0 0 100.0% 4.11
273 Paul Panazzo9thTome 7.0 147 2 0 0 100.0% 4.08
274 Alison Lazarus9thWeber School 9.0 207 1 3 1 25.0% 3.86
275 Carmen Gonsoulin10thCatholic-New Iberia 6.0 114 1 1 1 50.0% 3.51
276 Tyler Walz9thSpectrum B 6.0 116 0 5 6 0.0% 3.45
277 Andrew Huang10thWestern Reserve Academy A 5.5 117 1 2 3 33.3% 3.42
278 Luke Juffer8thDes Moines Christian 4.6 93 1 1 2 50.0% 3.23
279 Ethan Harbaugh10thMonroe County Middle College 4.5 99 1 0 0 100.0% 3.03
280 Chloe Bartholomew12thSt. Martin's Episcopal 3.0 68 0 1 0 0.0% 2.94
281 Payton Grady12thThales Academy-Rolesville 10.0 208 1 2 1 33.3% 2.88
282 DeSean Smith12thFriends Select 5.0 115 1 0 0 100.0% 2.61
283 Alex Foreman12thNotre Dame 5.9 118 0 4 5 0.0% 2.54
284 Ally Bartholomew12thSt. Martin's Episcopal 4.0 81 0 1 0 0.0% 2.47
285 Tyler Wood11thTreasure Valley 2.1 48 0 1 1 0.0% 2.08
286 Sebastian Stoss9thSaint Agnes 4.5 97 0 1 0 0.0% 2.06
287 Blake Johnson9thManistee Catholic 4.9 106 0 1 0 0.0% 1.89
288 Alicia Yang9thBASIS Chandler B 10.0 222 0 3 2 0.0% 1.80
289 Nate Baugher10thVirginia Episcopal 6.0 120 0 2 2 0.0% 1.67
290 Jett Bourgeois12thNotre Dame 6.1 123 0 1 0 0.0% 1.63
291 Richard Shapiro11thLeelanau 7.0 142 0 1 0 0.0% 1.41
292 Conner Lewandowski9thTome 8.0 174 0 1 0 0.0% 1.15
293 Ilyana Smith10thWestern Reserve Academy A 4.9 104 0 1 1 0.0% 0.96
294 Boon Jacobs11thMonroe County Middle College 6.0 129 0 1 1 0.0% 0.78
295 Matthew Stewart11thLeelanau 9.4 192 0 1 1 0.0% 0.52
296 Jed Fischer9thAFSA 10.0 209 0 1 1 0.0% 0.48
297 Yiyi Zhang12thEmma Willard 2.0 41 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
297 Charity Braemer12thBowling Green Christian 4.7 98 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
297 Kelly Bertram11thLeelanau 4.0 88 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
297 Elise Lafleur11thSt. Martin's Episcopal 4.0 85 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
297 MacLeod Lawson12thHolland Hall 4.1 84 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
297 Hannah Newberry12thNewman Catholic 3.4 67 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
297 Henry Hybza9thManistee Catholic 2.8 59 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
297 Maddy Palmer11thBowling Green Christian 2.7 59 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
297 Eva Thomas9thDes Moines Christian 3.0 59 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
297 Rachel Schmidt9thEmma Willard 2.0 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
297 Preston Pack9thKillian Hill Christian 1.5 33 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
297 Cooper Walton11thToledo Arts 1.4 30 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
297 Shaun Burke10thMAST 1.5 29 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
297 Danny Litton11thChicago Christian 1.0 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
297 Shira Brown10thWeber School 1.0 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
297 Caelinn Leahy10thElgin Academy 1.0 23 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
297 Tali Spencer Heyman12thGalloway 0.7 16 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
297 Josiah F.?Chicago Christian 0.7 16 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
297 Tracey Sneed12thChicago Christian 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
297 Alaina Owens11thNorth Caddo 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
297 Summer Abraham11thLatin School A 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
318 Athena Hill11thChain of Lakes 7.0 140 0 0 1 0.0% -0.71
319 Luke Wallisch10thSaint Agnes 4.5 101 0 0 1 0.0% -0.99
320 Taylor Bundrant9thElgin Academy 3.0 64 0 0 1 0.0% -1.56
321 Kayleen McGinnis12thEmma Willard 2.0 43 0 0 1 0.0% -2.33
322 Trent Algayer11thMAST 1.7 34 0 0 2 0.0% -5.88

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read