2019 Small School National Championship Tournament

Date: Friday, May 3, 2019 – Sunday, May 5, 2019
Location: Hyatt Regency O'Hare (Rosemont, IL)

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard) in the preliminary rounds of the tournament. Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Traditional Public Schools Division (SSNCT-19 (1-22, 25)) Jump to the Open Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Michael Powers12thLouisiana 10.0 221 34 91 17 27.2% 120.81
2 Casey Stafford12thBridge Creek 10.0 217 34 75 18 31.2% 107.83
3 Rhys Harris11thPlymouth 9.8 197 30 59 13 33.7% 98.98
4 Alex Morris12thAthens 10.0 195 19 65 15 22.6% 88.21
5 Mazin Omer12thOttawa Hills 10.0 235 36 58 20 38.3% 86.81
6 Hunter West12thRaceland-Worthington 10.0 209 12 70 13 14.6% 77.99
7 Andrew Kelley11thMiddlesboro 10.0 220 31 40 9 43.7% 74.55
8 Adam Ilgin12thCooperstown 10.0 221 24 48 8 33.3% 72.40
9 Andrew Buonaccorsi11thHuntingdon 10.0 208 15 54 9 21.7% 69.23
10 Mason Reid12thGlasgow A 10.0 233 31 41 16 43.1% 68.24
11 Clara Barclay12thMacomb 10.0 227 18 53 9 25.4% 66.52
12 Caleb West9thGlasgow C 10.0 202 4 61 4 6.2% 64.36
13 Garrett Hanson12thLudington 8.6 178 14 38 7 26.9% 62.36
14 Luca Socks11thCabot 10.0 200 8 52 5 13.3% 61.50
15 Yang Yu10thBeachwood 10.0 220 23 34 6 40.4% 59.55
16 Sydney Preston12thCamp Hill 10.0 224 14 50 9 21.9% 59.38
17 Nathan Clack11thWilliamsville 10.0 222 18 47 18 27.7% 58.56
18 Luke Tutterow12thSouthwestern 10.0 206 14 41 5 25.5% 57.77
19 Jackson Raich10thRussell 10.0 208 12 42 4 22.2% 55.77
19 Alex Lersch12thMohawk 10.0 208 11 44 5 20.0% 55.77
21 Ben Langtry11thMoravia A 10.0 207 10 45 7 18.2% 54.59
22 Josh Beale12thSouthern Fulton 10.0 199 5 47 2 9.6% 53.77
23 David Campbell10thLakeland 10.0 198 8 47 12 14.5% 53.54
24 Zane Smith11thVinita A 10.0 201 2 61 22 3.2% 52.74
25 Garrett Willingham11thWest Point 9.5 187 2 52 14 3.7% 51.34
26 Ayog Prasad10thRussell 10.0 208 11 38 5 22.4% 50.00
27 Thomas Bond11thNewbury 10.0 199 5 43 5 10.4% 48.24
28 Eli Gooch12thDanville 10.0 206 11 40 14 21.6% 48.06
28 Rohit Kataria11thWheelersburg 10.0 204 5 46 9 9.8% 48.04
28 Luke Stoeber12thSouth Range 10.0 202 4 48 11 7.7% 48.02
31 Patrick Begley11thMaplewood 10.0 193 14 30 10 31.8% 47.67
32 Adam Dumas12thEvergreen 10.0 209 7 41 4 14.6% 47.37
33 Josh Smith11thClermont Northeastern A 10.0 208 10 34 3 22.7% 45.67
34 Liam Roman-Welch11thCrivitz 10.0 208 4 44 6 8.3% 45.19
35 Anderson Martin12thItawamba Agricultural A 10.0 228 8 44 10 15.4% 44.74
36 Matthew Wheeler11thItawamba Agricultural B 10.0 210 10 34 5 22.7% 44.29
37 Brooks Powalie10thCloverleaf 10.0 209 9 36 7 20.0% 44.02
38 Connor Schutz10thNew Berlin 9.0 184 6 31 1 16.2% 42.93
39 Connor Hibbard12thGeneva A 10.0 210 9 34 5 20.9% 42.86
40 Nikhil Murali11thBeachwood 10.0 220 22 18 8 55.0% 42.73
41 Stan Melkumian10thMacomb 10.0 227 23 19 11 54.8% 42.29
42 Moses Zeidan12thWestmont Hilltop 10.0 202 3 43 10 6.5% 42.08
43 Carter Moore12thSouthwestern 10.0 206 11 34 16 24.4% 41.26
44 Katey Salogar11thFulton A 10.0 207 5 40 10 11.1% 41.06
45 Parker Bannister12thGlasgow A 10.0 233 18 23 5 43.9% 40.77
46 Delton Dowling12thWhite Cloud 10.0 197 2 40 6 4.8% 40.61
47 William Korthase12thVestaburg 10.0 218 5 42 11 10.6% 40.37
48 Hunter Owens12thEast Lawrence 10.0 194 1 41 7 2.4% 40.21
49 John Cheng11thCommerce 10.0 200 7 31 4 18.4% 39.50
50 Lauren Petty11thRappahannock County 10.0 196 4 33 1 10.8% 39.29
51 Nathaniel Barnard12thBrookings-Harbor A 10.0 198 5 34 7 12.8% 38.38
52 Daniel Dill12thGlasgow A 10.0 233 16 21 2 43.2% 37.77
53 Sam Alahi9thIllinois Valley Central 8.5 173 3 29 2 9.4% 37.57
54 Sophia Velto12thSouth Side 10.0 218 4 36 3 10.0% 37.16
55 Stone McDowell10thClermont Northeastern A 10.0 208 7 34 12 17.1% 37.02
56 Ben Coffield10thBenjamin Logan 9.1 174 5 26 3 16.1% 36.78
57 Matthew Polson11thGlasgow B 10.0 211 4 35 5 10.3% 36.49
58 Mitchell McIntosh12thWellsville 10.0 199 2 35 4 5.4% 36.18
59 Daniel Liu12thOttawa Hills 10.0 235 19 15 3 55.9% 35.74
60 Vanessa Slone12thAdirondack Central 7.0 144 0 27 3 0.0% 35.42
61 Quinn Hogan10thGeneva A 10.0 210 8 26 2 23.5% 35.24
62 Luke Young11thPettisville A 9.7 208 10 25 8 28.6% 34.62
63 Benjamin Link11thDanville 10.0 206 6 29 5 17.1% 34.47
64 Andrew Borkosky12thRiverdale 10.0 215 7 31 9 18.4% 34.42
65 Dalton Myers11thPettisville B 9.0 178 6 31 19 16.2% 34.27
66 John Gehringer11thClinton-Massie 10.0 202 6 26 1 18.8% 34.16
67 Reagan McFatrich11thPilot Grove 10.0 188 2 30 2 6.2% 34.04
68 Joseph Massaro12thCloverleaf 9.0 189 11 17 3 39.3% 33.86
69 Carter Nelsen11thBaxter 8.6 178 1 30 3 3.2% 33.71
70 Walker Goodemote12thMayfield 10.0 194 5 26 2 16.1% 33.51
71 Brady Knutson12thMoravia B 8.8 184 3 29 6 9.4% 33.15
72 Jacob Whitley11thCommerce 10.0 200 7 24 3 22.6% 33.00
72 Maggy Lambo12thMayfield 10.0 194 0 32 0 0.0% 32.99
74 Ben Meese10thChampion 10.0 202 6 27 6 18.2% 32.67
75 Brenna Sposito10thSharpsville 6.5 136 0 22 0 0.0% 32.35
76 Luke Brach9thAdirondack Central 6.0 119 2 17 2 10.5% 31.93
77 Tabby Cline10thGlasgow B 10.0 211 3 32 7 8.6% 31.28
78 Jamia Tancock12thWhite Cloud 10.0 197 4 26 3 13.3% 30.96
79 Kristen Ikle11thGeneva B 10.0 202 4 30 10 11.8% 30.69
80 Alec Petty10thRappahannock County 10.0 196 1 31 5 3.1% 30.61
81 John Werner12thOakland-Craig 10.0 200 4 28 7 12.5% 30.50
82 Anders Liesse10thEvansville 10.0 201 2 28 1 6.7% 30.35
83 James McWhorter12thGood Hope 10.0 208 2 30 3 6.2% 30.29
84 Abby George10thClinton-Massie 10.0 202 3 27 2 10.0% 30.20
85 Aynika Nelson12thBrookings-Harbor A 10.0 198 2 33 13 5.7% 29.80
85 Logan Walton12thFulton B 10.0 198 1 29 2 3.3% 29.80
87 Robert Holeman11thIllinois Valley Central 8.5 173 3 21 0 12.5% 29.48
88 Noah Amrhein11thSharpsville 7.0 148 4 17 3 19.0% 29.05
89 Jacob Paciello?South Side 10.0 218 5 25 2 16.7% 28.90
90 Celia Rothermel12thDurand 10.0 195 3 27 7 10.0% 28.72
91 Timothy Perkins12thMiddlesboro 10.0 220 9 19 3 32.1% 28.18
92 Jessica Markley12thNew Berlin 10.0 206 4 26 7 13.3% 27.67
93 Mollie Johnson12thWestmont 8.7 175 0 25 2 0.0% 27.43
94 Nate Robinson11thWestmont 8.5 172 8 12 1 40.0% 27.33
95 Zach Fisher12thAthens 0.5 11 1 0 0 100.0% 27.27
95 Nic Birky12thWilliamsville 2.0 44 2 3 0 40.0% 27.27
97 Zander Worm10thCalumet 10.0 202 5 27 14 15.6% 27.23
98 Graden Jarrell10thItawamba Agricultural A 10.0 228 7 22 3 24.1% 27.19
99 Ray Hovis10thCooperstown 10.0 221 6 23 4 20.7% 27.15
99 Savannah Grenzer11thClermont Northeastern B 10.0 199 1 27 3 3.6% 27.14
101 Zachary Basselman12thPettisville A 10.0 214 5 26 9 16.1% 27.10
102 Konrad Powell12thWilliamsville 9.0 200 12 12 6 50.0% 27.00
103 Rachel Mattson12thIllinois Valley Central 9.1 183 3 21 2 12.5% 26.78
104 Carson McCorkle12thWheelersburg 10.0 204 5 22 6 18.5% 25.98
105 Levi Petty12thNew Berlin 7.9 162 2 20 4 9.1% 25.93
106 Madison Sparks11thClermont Northeastern B 9.5 187 0 25 2 0.0% 25.67
107 Daniel Smith12thWeld Central 10.0 204 3 23 3 11.5% 25.49
108 Colton Santchi11thSwanton 10.0 217 2 28 7 6.7% 25.35
109 Nathan Wietrzykowski12thLudington 8.6 178 6 14 1 30.0% 25.28
109 Oscar Garrett12thMaplewood 9.1 178 0 23 1 0.0% 25.28
111 Jessica Mansfield9thGlasgow C 10.0 202 7 15 0 31.8% 25.25
112 Brian Nardone10thGeneva A 10.0 210 3 23 3 11.5% 24.76
113 Stratton Kiser10thGlasgow B 10.0 211 3 23 3 11.5% 24.64
114 Mike Maline10thOakland-Craig 5.5 111 2 11 1 15.4% 24.32
115 Hunter Webb11thGainesville 10.0 204 0 25 1 0.0% 24.02
116 Anthony Hassett9thWestmont Hilltop 10.0 202 2 23 4 8.0% 23.76
117 Peyton Hall11thGood Hope 9.8 203 7 14 1 33.3% 23.65
118 Jacob McKenrick10thBenjamin Logan 9.3 177 2 20 5 9.1% 23.16
119 Corey Beaver11thWilliamsville 9.5 212 4 21 5 16.0% 23.11
120 Joey Alongi11thDurand 10.0 195 6 19 11 24.0% 23.08
120 Beckie Baird12thDurand 10.0 195 4 19 5 17.4% 23.08
122 Benjamin Borkosky11thRiverdale 10.0 215 5 19 4 20.8% 22.79
123 Robby Griffey12thMiddlesboro 10.0 220 5 18 1 21.7% 22.73
124 Madalyn Williams12thGood Hope 10.0 208 3 19 0 13.6% 22.60
125 Elicia Giachino12thCalumet 9.0 182 4 19 9 17.4% 22.53
126 Kaleb Major12thBranford 9.5 194 2 23 9 8.0% 22.16
127 Keegan Sparling10thCumberland 9.9 209 0 24 2 0.0% 22.01
128 Declan Cornett11thWest Point 10.0 197 5 14 0 26.3% 21.83
129 Erick Clements11thCoalgate 10.0 208 5 24 18 17.2% 21.63
130 Josiah Armstrong12thGold Beach 7.5 158 0 19 4 0.0% 21.52
131 Travis Browning11thItawamba Agricultural A 10.0 228 6 16 1 27.3% 21.49
132 Hayden Flinchum12thAdirondack Central 7.0 143 4 11 4 26.7% 20.98
133 Jerik Bishop12thCumberland 9.7 206 4 16 1 20.0% 20.87
134 Trevor Collins12thBranford 10.0 203 7 12 3 36.8% 20.69
135 Eli Davis12thMoravia A 9.5 199 3 19 6 13.6% 20.60
135 Colemar Henderson11thMayfield 10.0 194 1 20 3 4.8% 20.62
137 Grace Schmitt12thCloverleaf 10.0 209 3 17 0 15.0% 20.57
138 Haiden Gombash12thSwanton 10.0 217 2 23 8 8.0% 20.28
139 Samuel Thacker12thRiverdale 10.0 215 3 18 2 14.3% 20.00
140 Parker Karnes10thWhite Cloud 10.0 197 3 18 6 14.3% 19.80
141 Jared Clemetson11thSharpsville 6.5 137 4 8 1 33.3% 19.71
142 Wyatt Halley12thWeld Central 9.0 184 9 6 3 60.0% 19.57
142 James Misavage11thSharpsville 6.5 138 2 11 1 15.4% 19.57
144 Devin Wolford12thGold Beach 10.0 211 4 17 5 19.0% 19.43
145 Will Penney9thCoalgate 10.0 208 0 25 10 0.0% 19.23
146 Parker Shaffer10thVinita B 8.1 167 0 18 4 0.0% 19.16
147 Bret Johnson12thWeld Central 10.0 204 3 17 4 15.0% 19.12
148 Ethan Hooper11thBrookings-Harbor B 10.0 203 0 23 8 0.0% 18.72
149 Hunter Omerzo11thMaplewood 8.5 166 3 13 4 18.8% 18.67
149 James Lewis12thLakeland 10.0 198 1 18 2 5.3% 18.69
151 Luke Ramsey11thBranford 9.5 193 2 16 2 11.1% 18.65
152 Abby Washinger10thCloverleaf 4.9 102 2 7 1 22.2% 18.63
153 Matt Rupp11thPettisville B 2.0 43 1 3 1 25.0% 18.60
154 Jalen Richardson12thClinton-Massie 9.0 178 5 10 2 33.3% 18.54
155 Griffin Chapman11thWestmont 5.3 108 3 7 3 30.0% 18.52
156 Beau Moses12thItawamba Agricultural A 10.0 228 8 13 8 38.1% 18.42
156 William Beddingfield12thNew Berlin 5.5 114 3 6 0 33.3% 18.42
158 Audrey Murphy11thChampion 10.0 202 3 17 6 15.0% 18.32
158 Lucas Koczent11thGeneva B 10.0 202 3 17 6 15.0% 18.32
160 Tricia Cueto11thWestmont 8.0 160 1 13 0 7.1% 18.12
161 Charlie Caddell11thCamp Hill 7.5 166 2 12 0 14.3% 18.07
162 Cole Bures12thOakland-Craig 9.5 190 1 19 7 5.0% 17.89
162 Jack Hosler11thHuntingdon 7.4 151 0 15 3 0.0% 17.88
164 Heath Waidelich10thPettisville A 6.1 128 2 12 8 14.3% 17.19
165 Carter Duke9thWest Point 10.0 197 2 14 1 12.5% 16.75
166 Charlie Koehler9thBenjamin Logan 1.2 24 0 2 0 0.0% 16.67
166 Daniel Dalle Lucca10thRappahannock County 0.5 12 0 1 0 0.0% 16.67
168 Ben Pointer11thGainesville 10.0 204 0 19 5 0.0% 16.18
169 Bryan Clarke12thLudington 1.4 31 0 3 1 0.0% 16.13
170 Chandler Ruetz11thEvergreen 9.5 199 3 13 3 18.8% 16.08
171 Bryant Gillespie12thEast Lawrence 10.0 194 1 15 2 6.2% 15.98
172 Austin McIntyre10thFulton A 10.0 207 2 16 5 11.1% 15.94
173 Joseph Charek10thCloverleaf 6.1 127 2 9 4 18.2% 15.75
174 Kallie Chapman10thCoalgate 2.5 51 2 1 0 66.7% 15.69
174 Abby Milligan11thGainesville 10.0 204 2 13 0 13.3% 15.69
176 Augie Tipping11thEvergreen 9.4 198 4 11 3 26.7% 15.66
177 Jared Russell12thMoravia B 7.0 148 3 7 0 30.0% 15.54
178 Yale Miller11thOttawa Hills 6.3 149 5 5 2 50.0% 15.44
178 Levi Myers10thPettisville A 5.7 123 4 4 1 50.0% 15.45
180 Bryce Jones12thRappahannock County 10.0 196 2 13 3 13.3% 14.80
180 Gavin McKeon9thMoravia B 6.2 135 0 11 2 0.0% 14.81
182 Shane Kennedy10thEvansville 10.0 201 2 12 1 14.3% 14.43
183 Owen Cromly9thEvergreen 10.0 209 4 12 6 25.0% 14.35
184 Danica Thornton9thWest Point 1.1 21 1 0 0 100.0% 14.29
185 Leo Hogenboom11thSouth Side 10.0 218 5 11 6 31.2% 14.22
186 Alec Bryla12thLakeland 10.0 198 3 10 1 23.1% 14.14
187 Jack Sheridan11thDurand 5.5 107 2 6 3 25.0% 14.02
188 Evan Senter11thEvansville 10.0 201 1 15 5 6.2% 13.93
189 Aiden Hooper12thWellsville 9.0 184 5 10 10 33.3% 13.59
189 Emma Webb11thDanville 10.0 206 1 13 1 7.1% 13.59
191 Bryson Tipton12thBenjamin Logan 10.0 192 0 13 0 0.0% 13.54
192 Lyla Heising9thPettisville B 9.5 187 2 10 1 16.7% 13.37
192 Gus Eberlein11thCamp Hill 7.5 172 2 11 5 15.4% 13.37
192 Jenna Smith12thChampion 10.0 202 1 14 4 6.7% 13.37
195 Nathan Hesler12thGeneva A 10.0 210 2 11 0 15.4% 13.33
196 Madison Waldrep11thCommerce 9.4 188 2 10 1 16.7% 13.30
197 Griffin Reid9thGlasgow B 10.0 211 6 7 4 46.2% 13.27
198 Aaron Rupp11thPettisville A 8.5 183 1 12 3 7.7% 13.11
199 Sam Haas10thCamp Hill 8.0 177 1 10 0 9.1% 12.99
200 Brady Justice12thRaceland-Worthington 10.0 209 3 10 2 23.1% 12.92
201 Abbey Ritter11thGeneva B 10.0 202 1 12 1 7.7% 12.87
202 Marcus Terry12thMohawk 9.5 197 0 13 1 0.0% 12.69
203 Gwendolyn Pasich12thCalumet 1.5 32 1 1 1 50.0% 12.50
203 Daniel Sechler12thOakland-Craig 10.0 200 1 12 2 7.7% 12.50
205 Franklin Griffin11thVinita B 7.6 157 1 10 4 9.1% 12.10
206 Laine Sprowl10thFulton A 10.0 207 2 11 3 15.4% 12.08
207 Lindsey Zike10thCumberland 8.3 175 1 9 0 10.0% 12.00
208 Kailee Conradi10thBaxter 6.4 134 1 10 7 9.1% 11.94
209 Nathan Chandler11thItawamba Agricultural B 10.0 210 0 14 3 0.0% 11.90
210 Mason Earick10thPlymouth 7.6 153 4 3 0 57.1% 11.76
210 Madelyn Krueger12thPettisville B 9.5 187 3 7 1 30.0% 11.76
210 Jace Kearns10thCumberland 0.8 17 0 1 0 0.0% 11.76
213 Bridget Fitzgerald10thSharpsville 3.0 60 1 2 0 33.3% 11.67
213 Rachel Watson11thSouthwestern 10.0 206 3 8 1 27.3% 11.65
213 Lowell Torola9thCalumet 9.0 180 1 13 8 7.1% 11.67
213 Sofie Farmer10thDanville 10.0 206 1 15 9 6.2% 11.65
217 Caleb Heck9thCoalgate 2.5 52 0 3 0 0.0% 11.54
218 Elizabeth Speck11thHuntingdon 7.6 157 2 7 2 22.2% 11.46
218 Peyton Weaver12thMaplewood 8.6 166 1 8 0 11.1% 11.45
218 Bobby Latham8thCamp Hill 7.0 157 0 9 0 0.0% 11.46
221 Maxim Drager11thBrookings-Harbor A 8.0 158 2 9 6 18.2% 11.39
222 Nathaniel Luhring10thMohawk 9.0 187 1 9 0 10.0% 11.23
222 Providence Andrews12thWilliamsville 8.0 178 1 9 1 10.0% 11.24
224 Blake Matteson10thPilot Grove 9.1 170 2 8 3 20.0% 11.18
225 Jonathan Tackett11thItawamba Agricultural B 10.0 210 2 11 5 15.4% 10.95
226 Jared Zullig11thBeachwood 6.0 139 4 4 5 50.0% 10.79
227 Julia Childers11thVinita B 5.5 114 0 6 0 0.0% 10.53
228 Brady Wood11thItawamba Agricultural B 10.0 210 0 11 0 0.0% 10.48
229 Christian Brandt11thBaxter 4.5 97 1 4 1 20.0% 10.31
230 Kirsten VanZee12thDurand 4.5 88 1 3 0 25.0% 10.23
231 Connor Duquette12thWestmont 4.7 99 2 3 2 40.0% 10.10
231 Dani Tutak12thLudington 8.6 178 1 9 3 10.0% 10.11
231 Rebekah Sechler10thOakland-Craig 5.0 99 0 5 0 0.0% 10.10
234 Richie Kirwin12thLudington 0.9 20 0 1 0 0.0% 10.00
234 Jacob King10thPettisville B 0.5 10 0 1 1 0.0% 10.00
236 John Carter12thAthens 10.0 195 1 8 0 11.1% 9.74
236 Jaima DeVries12thGainesville 6.0 123 0 6 0 0.0% 9.76
238 Georgeanna Greene9thMacomb 5.0 113 1 4 0 20.0% 9.73
238 Bo Bradley11thClinton-Massie 7.0 144 0 7 0 0.0% 9.72
240 Noah Sooter12thVinita B 5.0 105 1 4 1 20.0% 9.52
241 Victoria Grossman10thVinita A 10.0 201 2 7 1 22.2% 9.45
241 Nolan Hammond11thEvansville 10.0 201 1 9 2 10.0% 9.45
241 Blaine Dahmen11thMaplewood 2.9 53 0 3 1 0.0% 9.43
244 Sean Kudler12thSouth Range 10.0 202 0 11 3 0.0% 9.41
245 Tajah Davise12thCalumet 9.5 192 2 7 2 22.2% 9.38
246 Sam McPhilmy9thAdirondack Central 6.0 119 1 4 0 20.0% 9.24
247 Chloe Vollrath11thPilot Grove 7.6 141 1 5 0 16.7% 9.22
247 Seth Rains12thSwanton 10.0 217 1 11 5 8.3% 9.22
249 Ethan Walton10thFulton A 10.0 207 1 8 0 11.1% 9.18
250 Ann Kate Sprowl9thFulton B 10.0 198 0 9 0 0.0% 9.09
250 Braeden Kelly9thBaxter 4.4 88 0 4 0 0.0% 9.09
252 Dominic Heising10thPettisville B 7.5 144 3 6 8 33.3% 9.03
252 Dominick Carbone12thAdirondack Central 7.0 144 1 6 2 14.3% 9.03
254 Megan Mulherin12thLudington 8.6 178 0 8 0 0.0% 8.99
255 Zach West11thIllinois Valley Central 6.5 135 1 5 1 16.7% 8.89
256 Carter Cantrell11thEast Lawrence 10.0 194 0 11 5 0.0% 8.76
257 Spencer Miller12thBrookings-Harbor A 4.5 92 1 3 1 25.0% 8.70
258 Jonathan Keener10thClermont Northeastern A 10.0 208 2 7 2 22.2% 8.65
258 Jeffrey Carmichael9thMoravia B 6.0 127 0 6 1 0.0% 8.66
260 Alethea Banerjee12thMoravia B 7.0 151 1 5 0 16.7% 8.61
261 Max Plesmid12thNewbury 10.0 199 2 6 1 25.0% 8.54
262 Henry Jones9thMacomb 10.0 227 1 9 2 10.0% 8.37
263 Rebekah Jeffery10thWeld Central 5.5 112 1 3 0 25.0% 8.04
263 Sam Jennings12thGold Beach 6.5 137 1 5 2 16.7% 8.03
265 Daniel Zeidan11thWestmont Hilltop 10.0 202 2 8 6 20.0% 7.92
266 Hank Griffin11thOttawa Hills 7.5 178 3 4 3 42.9% 7.87
266 Aaron Lease11thRiverdale 9.5 203 1 7 1 12.5% 7.88
268 Thomas Chonko12thSwanton 9.0 194 3 3 0 50.0% 7.73
269 Cecilia Harvey11thClermont Northeastern A 10.0 208 2 6 2 25.0% 7.69
270 Rachel Bradshaw10thSouthern Fulton 10.0 199 0 8 1 0.0% 7.54
271 Nick Nazari11thHuntingdon 7.6 160 1 5 1 16.7% 7.50
271 Koschei Searles11thCabot 10.0 200 1 8 4 11.1% 7.50
271 Mason Brockett10thCumberland 7.0 147 0 6 1 0.0% 7.48
274 Mandy Tyler12thVinita A 10.0 201 1 7 2 12.5% 7.46
275 Sara Moore10thIllinois Valley Central 7.4 148 1 4 0 20.0% 7.43
275 Zach Davenport12thWheelersburg 9.2 188 0 7 0 0.0% 7.45
277 Dawson Hall12thBranford 10.0 203 1 10 8 9.1% 7.39
277 Shane Beougher11thBaxter 5.0 108 0 4 0 0.0% 7.41
279 Samuel Lobert11thVestaburg 10.0 218 0 8 0 0.0% 7.34
280 Jacob Jones11thEast Lawrence 10.0 194 0 7 0 0.0% 7.22
281 Robert Todd Oliver9thGlasgow C 9.0 181 1 5 0 16.7% 7.18
282 Katie Schaller11thGold Beach 4.7 101 1 3 2 25.0% 6.93
282 Rod Kaiser12thSouth Range 10.0 202 0 7 0 0.0% 6.93
282 Samarah Bailey12thPilot Grove 10.0 188 0 7 1 0.0% 6.91
282 Isabella Freitas11thBrookings-Harbor B 5.0 101 0 4 1 0.0% 6.93
282 Lexi Achor10thBenjamin Logan 5.4 101 0 4 1 0.0% 6.93
287 Waylon Griffin9thGlasgow C 8.8 176 0 6 0 0.0% 6.82
288 Madyson Myszka10thCrivitz 8.5 178 1 5 1 16.7% 6.74
289 Nema Schaller12thGold Beach 7.3 150 2 5 6 28.6% 6.67
290 Billie O'Connor12thCabot 7.0 139 1 3 0 25.0% 6.47
291 Caleb Ray12thNewbury 9.5 187 2 4 2 33.3% 6.42
292 Ben Kresge11thPlymouth 7.9 160 2 2 0 50.0% 6.25
292 Tyler Kraus12thGood Hope 10.0 208 0 8 3 0.0% 6.25
294 Maggie Allison9thSharpsville 3.2 65 0 2 0 0.0% 6.15
295 Rebeque Dingman-Sanchez11thFulton B 10.0 198 0 7 2 0.0% 6.06
296 Jonathan DeJane12thWellsville 10.0 199 0 6 0 0.0% 6.03
297 Toner Neros12thBrookings-Harbor B 5.0 102 0 3 0 0.0% 5.88
298 Anita Sarkisian10thNewbury 8.6 173 0 5 0 0.0% 5.78
299 Alex Jackson12thAdirondack Central 7.0 143 0 5 2 0.0% 5.59
300 Charlie Bartlett12thVestaburg 5.0 108 0 3 0 0.0% 5.56
301 Elliott Rose10thVinita B 4.4 91 0 3 1 0.0% 5.49
302 Jing-Jing Shen12thBeachwood 10.0 220 1 6 3 14.3% 5.45
303 Sierra Steelman12thVinita B 3.6 75 0 2 0 0.0% 5.33
304 Ben Bilinski12thMoravia A 1.9 38 0 1 0 0.0% 5.26
305 Janessa Shepard10thWhite Cloud 9.8 192 2 2 0 50.0% 5.21
305 Jane Turek12thSouth Side 4.5 96 1 1 0 50.0% 5.21
307 Carson Partain11thWest Point 8.9 176 3 0 0 100.0% 5.11
307 Connor Heath12thHuntingdon 7.4 156 0 5 2 0.0% 5.13
309 Stephanie Walker11thWestmont 2.7 59 0 2 1 0.0% 5.08
310 Katelynn Fyffe11thRaceland-Worthington 9.5 198 2 2 0 50.0% 5.05
311 Emerson Grier10thLakeland 9.0 179 1 3 0 25.0% 5.03
312 Diego Blaylock11thPlymouth 7.1 140 3 0 2 100.0% 5.00
312 Eva VanWyck12thLudington 0.9 20 0 1 1 0.0% 5.00
314 Natalie Garcia11thBrookings-Harbor B 10.0 203 0 5 0 0.0% 4.93
315 Ishan Khare10thOttawa Hills 6.2 143 1 2 0 33.3% 4.90
315 Alex Shelton11thClinton-Massie 4.0 82 0 2 0 0.0% 4.88
317 Ashlyn Jerome12thVestaburg 10.0 218 0 5 0 0.0% 4.59
317 Terri Schuler9thClermont Northeastern B 6.5 131 0 3 0 0.0% 4.58
319 Nevada Watkins10thCumberland 1.0 22 0 1 1 0.0% 4.55
320 Jonathan Stone12thCooperstown 10.0 221 1 7 7 12.5% 4.52
321 Julian Nault9thGeneva B 10.0 202 0 5 1 0.0% 4.46
322 Jared Justian12thMoravia A 10.0 207 0 7 5 0.0% 4.35
323 Kharisma Blake12thMoravia A 8.1 169 1 2 0 33.3% 4.14
324 Isabelle Henderson12thMayfield 6.5 125 1 1 0 50.0% 4.00
325 Katelyn Hickox11thChampion 10.0 202 0 4 0 0.0% 3.96
325 Danika Leaver11thBrookings-Harbor B 5.0 101 0 2 0 0.0% 3.96
327 Alex Oviatt12thWeld Central 2.5 51 0 1 0 0.0% 3.92
327 Brooke Misavage9thSharpsville 2.6 51 0 1 0 0.0% 3.92
329 Joshua Strother12thCoalgate 5.0 105 0 2 0 0.0% 3.81
330 Kallen Watson12thNew Berlin 3.9 83 1 0 0 100.0% 3.61
330 Marin Powers12thLouisiana 10.0 221 0 4 0 0.0% 3.62
332 Serenity Cortez12thRappahannock County 9.0 176 0 3 0 0.0% 3.41
333 Graham Bishop12thAthens 9.5 184 0 4 2 0.0% 3.26
333 Nathan Sharp12thWeld Central 3.0 61 0 1 0 0.0% 3.28
335 Jacob Behrendt9thCrivitz 9.0 186 0 5 4 0.0% 3.23
335 Jace Stanley11thBridge Creek 3.0 62 0 1 0 0.0% 3.23
337 Kyle Meyer12thCooperstown 10.0 221 0 4 1 0.0% 3.17
338 Maggie Jiang11thCommerce 7.9 159 1 1 0 50.0% 3.14
339 Hannah Watson12thMohawk 9.5 197 0 3 0 0.0% 3.05
340 Austin Meyers11thWheelersburg 6.5 133 0 2 0 0.0% 3.01
340 Riley Roman11thCrivitz 6.6 133 0 2 0 0.0% 3.01
342 Tyler Salensky11thVinita A 10.0 201 0 3 0 0.0% 2.99
343 Lindsey Hollenshead11thSouthern Fulton 7.0 140 0 2 0 0.0% 2.86
343 Cecilia Hilton11thBrookings-Harbor A 3.5 70 0 1 0 0.0% 2.86
345 Dalton Lewis12thCumberland 3.4 72 0 1 0 0.0% 2.78
346 Makenna Wilmot12thVestaburg 5.0 110 1 0 0 100.0% 2.73
347 Brandy Farmer11thLouisiana 9.0 199 1 1 0 50.0% 2.51
347 Skye Ritz11thSouthern Fulton 6.0 119 0 2 1 0.0% 2.52
349 Declan O'Connor7thCabot 10.0 200 0 3 1 0.0% 2.50
350 Andy Nguyen10thCoalgate 10.0 208 0 3 1 0.0% 2.40
351 Cade Bishop10thGlasgow A 10.0 233 1 1 0 50.0% 2.15
352 Averi Lane9thBenjamin Logan 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
353 Nevaeh Meyer11thBrookings-Harbor B 5.0 102 0 2 2 0.0% 1.96
354 Somin Jung10thBeachwood 2.5 52 0 1 1 0.0% 1.92
355 Sara Waller12thAthens 6.0 115 0 1 0 0.0% 1.74
356 Keaton Daniel11thBridge Creek 8.0 177 0 2 1 0.0% 1.69
357 Tyler Knight12thWellsville 9.0 180 1 0 0 100.0% 1.67
358 Caitlyn Bruntz11thBaxter 6.1 123 0 1 0 0.0% 1.63
358 Breanne Freund12thSouth Side 5.5 122 0 1 0 0.0% 1.64
360 Byron Hicks11thVinita B 2.9 62 0 1 1 0.0% 1.61
361 Corban Rich10thBridge Creek 6.0 128 1 0 1 100.0% 1.56
362 Peyton Smith12thSouthwestern 10.0 206 0 2 1 0.0% 1.46
363 Angel Snider9thClermont Northeastern B 7.1 143 0 1 0 0.0% 1.40
363 Evan Dahm12thWheelersburg 3.5 71 0 1 1 0.0% 1.41
365 Rhianna Herlihy11thPlymouth 7.6 154 0 1 0 0.0% 1.30
366 Myah McDonald12thGold Beach 4.0 87 0 2 3 0.0% 1.15
367 Elijah Ellsworth10thWestmont Hilltop 10.0 202 0 1 0 0.0% 0.99
367 Maddy Wilburn11thRaceland-Worthington 4.9 102 0 1 1 0.0% 0.98
367 Maya Phelps11thBaxter 5.0 100 0 1 1 0.0% 1.00
370 Colaney Laws10thBridge Creek 5.0 112 0 1 1 0.0% 0.89
371 Shae Ritz11thSouthern Fulton 7.0 139 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Livv Amann9thClermont Northeastern B 6.9 136 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Rachel Beard10thLouisiana 5.5 122 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Hunter Hobbs10thLouisiana 5.4 121 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Libby Roy11thRaceland-Worthington 5.6 118 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Samantha Mattsey11thMacomb 5.0 114 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Bishakha Kumari12thMiddlesboro 5.0 110 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Mariah Powers11thBridge Creek 4.0 87 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Carsyn Damron12thBridge Creek 4.0 85 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Madison Trivitt12thGainesville 4.0 81 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Grace Armstrong12thAthens 3.5 71 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Elauren Rose9thVinita B 2.9 61 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Nadia Winiecki10thSharpsville 2.4 47 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Benjamin Dickinson9thGlasgow C 2.2 47 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Kassidy Monteer10thPilot Grove 2.4 46 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Macy Saxon9thSharpsville 2.4 46 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Maggie Willison11thWellsville 2.0 34 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Anika Bhoopalam11thWestmont 1.6 34 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Evan Fortner12thWilliamsville 1.4 32 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Athena Grasso12thBeachwood 1.5 29 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Tucker Bennett9thCommerce 1.2 23 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Kalub Strom12thCalumet 1.0 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Dalton Bealer10thPilot Grove 1.0 19 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 James Corbin12thBranford 1.0 19 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Mikayla Marino12thLakeland 1.0 19 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Peyton Miller12thPettisville B 1.0 19 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Greg Bullis10thNewbury 1.0 18 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Grace Johnson11thMaplewood 0.9 16 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Trevor Cobb12thEvergreen 0.6 13 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Riley Bellner9thSwanton 0.5 13 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Zakery Koehler12thRiverdale 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Kobe Stillberger12thMohawk 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Hunter Brown12thLudington 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Abbie LeGault12thLudington 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Torin Saxton12thLudington 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Lydia Zamora10thMohawk 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Kate Gilmore10thWheelersburg 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Haylee Pelland12thSwanton 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Lily Whitesell12thWest Point 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Austin Rearick11thPettisville B 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Mayzie Clark10thPettisville B 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Zaida Hutchings9thCommerce 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Zoey Gallaher12thAthens 0.5 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Rachel Padgitt11thWestmont 0.4 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Jacob Baranowski12thEvergreen 0.4 8 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Hunter Church12thMoravia A 0.5 8 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Donavan Zook11thRappahannock County 0.5 8 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Cole Watson9thMohawk 0.3 7 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Sammie Lersch9thMohawk 0.3 6 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Lyndsay Heimbach9thWheelersburg 0.3 6 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Anthony Solis-Victoria9thWhite Cloud 0.2 5 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Daniel Price12thGood Hope 0.2 5 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Alec Bollinger12thMohawk 0.2 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
371 Chris Klopp12thMohawk 0.2 3 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
425 Patrick Kennedy12thSouth Range 10.0 202 0 0 1 0.0% -0.50
426 Eian Baumann10thCrivitz 6.0 127 0 0 1 0.0% -0.79
427 Danny Lin12thMiddlesboro 5.0 110 0 0 1 0.0% -0.91
428 Hannah Andersen11thMoravia B 5.0 99 0 0 1 0.0% -1.01
429 Abby Marks12thBrookings-Harbor A 4.0 76 0 0 1 0.0% -1.32
429 Daniel Kloppe11thNew Berlin 3.7 75 0 0 1 0.0% -1.33
431 Taryn LaFontaine12thMayfield 3.5 69 0 0 1 0.0% -1.45
432 Madisen Millward10thNewbury 1.0 20 0 0 1 0.0% -5.00
432 Sophia Powers12thLudington 0.9 20 0 0 1 0.0% -5.00

Open Division (SSNCT-19 (1-22, 25)) Jump to the Traditional Public Schools Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Karsten Rynearson9thGreens Farms 10.0 236 62 46 15 57.4% 111.44
2 Benjamin Fry11thChicago Christian 10.0 214 35 56 8 38.5% 97.66
3 Shasi Pinninti9thDulwich Singapore 10.0 204 15 70 11 17.6% 85.29
4 John John Groger11thMiami Valley A 10.0 240 46 34 4 57.5% 84.17
5 Justin Ward10thBASIS McLean 10.0 227 44 32 10 57.9% 81.94
6 Joshua Heytler12thLeelanau 10.0 214 4 87 20 4.4% 77.57
7 Jack Weinstein12thBreck 10.0 208 15 62 11 19.5% 75.96
8 Ethan Bober12thTome 10.0 206 12 61 6 16.4% 73.79
9 Owen Flanagan10thMerrol Hyde 10.0 208 23 45 6 33.8% 73.56
10 Derek Chen12thEarly College at Guilford A 10.0 215 33 31 3 51.6% 73.49
11 Henry Sanders12thSt. Andrew's 10.0 208 16 56 8 22.2% 73.08
12 Evan Antich12thShelton 10.0 200 12 55 1 17.9% 72.50
13 Vivek Sasse12thAltamont 10.0 222 33 34 14 49.3% 68.92
14 Collin McGovern11thCollegiate High at NWFSC A 10.0 228 28 42 12 40.0% 68.42
15 Steven Liu12thHigh Tech A 10.0 233 37 19 4 66.1% 62.23
16 Patrick McElligott12thThales Academy-Rolesville 10.0 197 6 57 10 9.5% 61.93
17 Rohan Leveille9thPaideia 10.0 222 24 32 1 42.9% 60.81
18 Nikky Nandipati7thGreenhill B 10.0 205 13 46 7 22.0% 60.49
19 Jasmine Wheeler11thWestern Reserve Academy A 10.0 219 13 49 5 21.0% 60.27
20 Ned Tagtmeier10thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 10.0 207 23 30 5 43.4% 59.90
21 Evan Rork12thUniversity School of Nashville 10.0 201 10 45 2 18.2% 58.71
22 Charlie Garroway10thGalloway 9.8 222 19 39 5 32.8% 58.56
23 Tommy Guyett9thElgin Academy A 10.0 202 13 43 8 23.2% 57.92
24 Adrian Thamburaj12thHigh Tech B 10.0 214 15 48 18 23.8% 57.48
25 Sahir Kabir10thMiami Valley B 10.0 196 5 53 12 8.6% 55.61
26 Matt D'Annunzio11thFriends Select 10.0 209 21 26 4 44.7% 53.11
27 Lucas Schlesinger11thGermantown Friends 10.0 218 21 31 13 40.4% 51.38
28 Tejas Vadali10thLatin School A 9.5 218 22 25 6 46.8% 50.46
29 Andrew Amygdalos11thGunston 10.0 211 14 32 2 30.4% 49.29
29 Sara Foote11thSaint Agnes 10.0 207 7 42 3 14.3% 49.28
31 Sophia Theis9thParnassus Prep 10.0 202 16 28 6 36.4% 48.51
31 Dawson Thompson12thHebron Christian 10.0 200 13 33 8 28.3% 48.50
33 William Groger10thMiami Valley A 10.0 240 27 19 4 58.7% 47.92
34 Jacob Tow11thStargate 10.0 209 17 27 6 38.6% 47.37
35 Ketan Pamurthy10thTAG Magnet 10.0 222 13 37 8 26.0% 47.30
36 Gokulan Anand9thGreenhill A 10.0 224 19 24 1 44.2% 46.43
37 Saaketh Narayan12thBASIS Scottsdale 10.0 223 21 27 14 43.8% 46.19
38 Duncan Antich12thParish Episcopal 10.0 220 14 30 1 31.8% 45.91
39 Jacob Kettelhodt12thSpectrum 9.0 186 4 39 5 9.3% 45.70
40 Will Monahan11thSt. Anselm's 10.0 224 19 28 11 40.4% 45.54
41 Ridge Ren12thEarly College at Guilford A 10.0 215 22 17 3 56.4% 45.12
42 Sohum Kulkarni11thParish Episcopal 10.0 220 18 26 7 40.9% 45.00
43 Kevin Salipante12thWinchester Thurston 10.0 212 12 31 8 27.9% 42.45
44 Johnathan Vogt9thElgin Academy B 10.0 198 9 32 7 22.0% 42.42
45 Han Zhang10thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 10.0 213 11 30 3 26.8% 42.25
46 Madeline Torrez11thCEC-Aurora A 10.0 221 3 47 10 6.0% 42.08
47 Avery Ellis12thLatin School B 7.0 152 13 17 10 43.3% 41.45
48 Noah Carr12thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 10.0 213 16 24 8 40.0% 41.31
49 Zane Schmidt10thCollegiate High at NWFSC A 10.0 228 18 21 4 46.2% 40.35
50 Alex Motazedi11thRiverfield Country Day 10.0 221 9 35 12 20.5% 38.46
51 Shruti Siva9thGreenhill A 10.0 224 15 23 5 39.5% 38.39
52 Seth Griffiths11thMaumee Valley 10.0 214 11 26 3 29.7% 38.32
53 Patrick Deavel9thSaint Agnes 10.0 207 7 32 6 17.9% 38.16
54 Eric Zheng12thHigh Tech B 10.0 214 18 14 1 56.2% 37.85
55 Darren Petrosino12thHigh Tech A 10.0 233 17 20 3 45.9% 37.77
56 Russell Pair10thWestbrook Christian 10.0 211 13 30 20 30.2% 37.44
57 Jonathan Shell12thBenedictine 10.0 213 6 32 3 15.8% 37.09
58 Nicolas Medapalli9thTreasure Valley A 10.0 217 11 30 13 26.8% 36.87
59 Rose Branson11thLatin School B 10.0 220 11 24 2 31.4% 35.91
60 Matt Hurley12thLatin School A 10.0 229 17 17 3 50.0% 35.81
61 Ian Smith11thGalloway 9.6 218 8 30 6 21.1% 35.78
62 Jake Sledge12thEpiscopal-Acadiana A 10.0 202 9 26 7 25.7% 35.64
63 Shreyas Banerjee12thMaumee Valley 10.0 214 12 21 2 36.4% 35.51
64 Alexander Clarke10thBASIS Scottsdale 10.0 223 11 26 6 29.7% 35.43
65 Josh Cruzado11thDoral Red Rock 9.4 187 5 31 11 13.9% 35.29
66 Lux Haney-Jardine11thChrist School 10.0 202 15 17 8 46.9% 35.15
67 Noah Guidera12thTreasure Valley B 10.0 226 15 34 34 30.6% 34.96
68 Katherine Goodman10thSt. Paul Academy 10.0 205 7 26 2 21.2% 34.63
69 Adam Klein12thParish Episcopal 10.0 220 14 18 3 43.8% 34.09
70 Stephen Zachlin11thBenedictine 10.0 213 1 37 5 2.6% 33.80
71 Kameron Cole10thRussell Christian 9.0 190 8 22 4 26.7% 33.68
72 Rudyard Lynch12thFriends Select 9.9 208 14 18 9 43.8% 33.17
72 Jacob Dial12thRussell Christian 10.0 211 6 26 0 18.8% 33.18
72 Bridger McCasland10thEpiscopal-Acadiana B 10.0 199 5 28 5 15.2% 33.17
75 Matt Gary9thEpiscopal-Acadiana B 10.0 199 7 25 6 21.9% 32.66
76 William Stubner12thSt. Anselm's 10.0 224 18 14 9 56.2% 32.59
77 Connor Pierce12thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 10.0 207 13 16 5 44.8% 31.88
78 Chetan Vadali12thLatin School A 10.0 229 15 17 7 46.9% 31.44
79 Cole Snedeker12thHigh Tech A 10.0 233 21 7 5 75.0% 30.90
80 Michael Moran10thSt. Paul Academy 10.0 205 9 21 6 30.0% 30.73
81 Olivia Columber12thBowling Green Christian 10.0 199 1 29 0 3.3% 30.65
82 Rahul Jakati10thEarly College at Guilford B 10.0 206 12 19 11 38.7% 30.58
83 Mason McCool11thPickens Academy 10.0 200 2 28 2 6.7% 30.00
84 Chris Garcia Soto12thCollegiate High at NWFSC B 10.0 197 6 26 11 18.8% 29.95
85 Johnny Stern11thWinchester Thurston 10.0 212 9 21 6 30.0% 29.72
86 Max Spence10thJohnson Ferry Christian A 10.0 203 2 28 2 6.7% 29.56
87 Jackson Freeman11thCollegiate High at NWFSC B 10.0 197 7 20 3 25.9% 29.44
87 Ayan Oman11thRoxbury Prep 10.0 197 4 26 6 13.3% 29.44
89 Elie Aoun10thWestern Reserve Academy B 10.0 204 7 20 1 25.9% 29.41
90 Michael Mahoney11thChrist School 10.0 202 7 20 3 25.9% 28.71
91 Connor Waller9thSt. Joseph 10.0 208 1 28 0 3.4% 28.37
92 Alex Meisel11thGermantown Friends 9.5 206 8 18 2 30.8% 28.16
93 Daniel Rothstein10thGreenhill A 10.0 224 11 17 4 39.3% 28.12
94 Angela Chen10thMoravian Academy A 10.0 201 3 23 0 11.5% 27.36
95 Mike Wang11thWestern Reserve Academy A 10.0 219 9 18 4 33.3% 26.94
96 Kenny Pontikes11thLatin School B 9.0 197 7 18 6 28.0% 25.89
96 Alex Adams11thMoravian Academy A 10.0 201 4 27 14 12.9% 25.87
98 Miles Capehart10thRiverfield Country Day 4.0 89 4 7 3 36.4% 25.84
99 Rocco Scarselletta12thNotre Dame 10.0 202 5 22 7 18.5% 25.74
100 Isaiah Drew11thSpectrum 8.0 164 2 18 0 10.0% 25.61
101 Grant Suire10thEpiscopal-Acadiana A 8.5 172 8 11 3 42.1% 25.00
101 Camille Wheeler10thWestern Reserve Academy B 10.0 204 2 28 11 6.7% 25.00
103 Elijah Rothstein10thParnassus Prep 10.0 202 6 17 2 26.1% 24.75
104 Noel Abraham10thSt. Paul Academy 10.0 205 3 22 3 12.0% 24.39
105 Evan Harper10thCollegiate High at NWFSC B 10.0 197 6 16 2 27.3% 24.37
106 Kuleen Sasse10thAltamont 10.0 222 10 15 6 40.0% 24.32
107 Anil Cacodcar9thEpiscopal-Acadiana A 10.0 202 2 22 1 8.3% 24.26
107 Paris Bingham9thJohnson Ferry Christian B 10.0 198 2 23 4 8.0% 24.24
109 Spencer Butler11thTreasure Valley B 9.0 204 8 13 1 38.1% 24.02
109 Alex Ponce12thMerrol Hyde 10.0 208 8 15 4 34.8% 24.04
111 Kyle Bowen11thCrossroads Charter 9.5 207 3 22 4 12.0% 23.67
111 Jack Teske9thParnassus Prep 3.9 76 0 9 0 0.0% 23.68
113 Grace Sanborn10thMoravian Academy B 10.0 216 1 27 6 3.6% 23.61
114 Obaid Akbar11thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 10.0 213 10 12 4 45.5% 23.47
115 Jisoo Yoo10thTAG Magnet 10.0 222 6 21 8 22.2% 23.42
116 Victor Wall10thGalloway 8.8 201 9 11 2 45.0% 23.38
117 Divik Verma9thMoravian Academy B 8.5 185 4 17 3 19.0% 23.24
118 Amit Kamma9thPaideia 5.5 121 8 4 4 66.7% 23.14
119 Ben Johnson12thEarly College at Guilford B 10.0 206 3 21 4 12.5% 22.82
120 Dash Tischler9thSt. Anselm's 10.0 224 16 7 11 69.6% 22.77
121 Andrew Zivkovic10thWinchester Thurston 10.0 212 9 11 1 45.0% 22.64
122 Tyler Walley10thAltamont 10.0 222 11 9 1 55.0% 22.52
123 Nicholas Cerny11thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 10.0 207 12 9 8 57.1% 22.22
123 Aayush Goodapaty10thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 10.0 207 12 9 8 57.1% 22.22
123 Julian Lee-Zacheis12thLatin School B 9.0 198 6 14 2 30.0% 22.22
126 Aidan McIntyre12thTreasure Valley A 10.0 217 6 15 0 28.6% 22.12
127 Jonathan Buchanan11thMaumee Valley 4.9 106 1 10 0 9.1% 21.70
128 Ricardo Zapata11thCEC-Aurora B 9.6 196 1 20 1 4.8% 21.43
129 Kiran Soma11thEarly College at Guilford B 10.0 206 6 14 2 30.0% 21.36
130 Annie Bamford11thGunston 10.0 211 4 18 3 18.2% 21.33
130 Michael Ramirez-Cuevas12thRoxbury Prep 10.0 197 2 19 2 9.5% 21.32
132 Derek Tsang12thNotre Dame 10.0 202 2 22 7 8.3% 21.29
133 Aditya Shankarling11thStargate 10.0 209 10 15 16 40.0% 21.05
134 G. Herbert10thNotre Dame 6.4 134 2 13 4 13.3% 20.90
135 Max Mader12thMiami Valley A 10.0 240 14 7 6 66.7% 20.83
136 Wyatt Gildea12thChrist School 10.0 202 4 16 3 20.0% 20.30
137 Michael Li12thHigh Tech A 10.0 233 11 10 6 52.4% 20.17
138 Tate Broussard10thEpiscopal-Acadiana A 5.5 110 2 8 0 20.0% 20.00
139 Pranav Rupireddy12thParnassus Prep 6.6 136 5 9 6 35.7% 19.85
140 Will DuBose12thChrist School 10.0 202 6 13 4 31.6% 19.80
140 Nikhel Krishna10thPaideia 10.0 222 5 18 7 21.7% 19.82
142 Jack Hise10thBowling Green Christian 9.5 187 5 14 6 26.3% 19.79
143 Joe Glover12thHebron Christian 10.0 200 3 17 4 15.0% 19.50
144 Evelynn Szakatits12thSpectrum 8.0 160 2 14 3 12.5% 19.38
145 Ella Joslin10thCollegiate High at NWFSC B 10.0 197 7 10 3 41.2% 19.29
146 Ishan Bhatt12thSt. Andrew's 10.0 208 4 15 2 21.1% 19.23
147 Samit Mohapatra9thMoravian Academy B 7.5 159 1 14 1 6.7% 18.87
148 Page Gray10thNotre Dame 9.0 183 2 15 2 11.8% 18.58
149 Jaik Havlick10thTAG Magnet 10.0 222 11 11 14 50.0% 18.47
150 Annie Vong11thDoral Red Rock 9.9 196 5 18 15 21.7% 18.37
151 Mack Buckner12thJohnson Ferry Christian A 10.0 203 4 17 9 19.0% 18.23
152 Robert Hale10thRiverfield Country Day 10.0 221 8 10 4 44.4% 18.10
153 Calvin Probst11thTreasure Valley A 10.0 217 5 13 2 27.8% 17.97
154 Ivy Wang12thHigh Tech B 10.0 214 4 13 0 23.5% 17.76
155 Brigette O'Neill10thWestern Reserve Academy B 10.0 204 6 14 10 30.0% 17.65
156 Anna Yang10thBASIS McLean 10.0 227 8 9 2 47.1% 17.62
157 Shiv Shankar12thLife Prep 10.0 201 0 18 1 0.0% 17.41
158 Tobin Anderson10thRiverfield Country Day 2.4 52 1 3 0 25.0% 17.31
159 Eric Fowler12thCollegiate High at NWFSC A 10.0 228 5 13 2 27.8% 17.11
159 Eli Coleman9thRussell Christian 5.5 117 2 7 0 22.2% 17.09
161 Frank Daley-Young11thSt. Anselm's 10.0 224 10 5 2 66.7% 16.96
162 Phineas Howell12thGunston 8.0 170 3 10 1 23.1% 16.47
163 Maverick Lewis12thLife Prep 10.0 201 0 17 1 0.0% 16.42
164 Skylar Deakins11thJohnson Ferry Christian A 10.0 203 2 14 1 12.5% 16.26
165 Jesse McIlhenny11thGermantown Friends 8.5 186 7 6 3 53.8% 16.13
166 Azal Amer8thGreenhill B 10.0 205 2 15 3 11.8% 16.10
167 Karthik Subramanian11thParnassus Prep 6.1 126 1 10 3 9.1% 15.87
168 Ismael Domin9thElgin Academy A 10.0 202 4 10 0 28.6% 15.84
168 Taylor Bundrant10thElgin Academy A 10.0 202 0 18 4 0.0% 15.84
170 Mia Jastrzembski9thJohnson Ferry Christian B 10.0 198 0 16 1 0.0% 15.66
171 Gabriel Patel9thGreenhill B 10.0 205 6 10 6 37.5% 15.61
172 Jonah Taranta11thFriends Select 9.5 200 4 10 1 28.6% 15.50
172 Liz Sheldon11thCrossroads Charter 7.9 174 1 12 0 7.7% 15.52
174 William Ponthie11thNotre Dame 6.0 123 2 8 3 20.0% 15.45
175 Emily Wykoff9thUniversity School of Nashville 10.0 201 3 12 2 20.0% 15.42
176 Ethan Jilek11thMerrol Hyde 10.0 208 5 10 3 33.3% 15.38
177 Walker Kuntz12thHebron Christian 10.0 200 3 12 3 20.0% 15.00
178 Jiaming Zhang10thBASIS McLean 10.0 227 5 10 1 33.3% 14.98
179 Joey Mavrogiannis12thChicago Christian 10.0 214 5 9 1 35.7% 14.95
179 Annie Williams11thMaumee Valley 10.0 214 1 15 1 6.2% 14.95
181 Minchang Jang12thEarly College at Guilford A 10.0 215 7 6 1 53.8% 14.88
182 Miki Ghosh9thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 10.0 213 1 15 2 6.2% 14.55
183 Isabella Dee12thPickens Academy 10.0 200 1 16 6 5.9% 14.50
184 Michael Maffei10thTome 8.0 166 4 7 2 36.4% 14.46
185 Andrew Finnerty12thNotre Dame 10.0 202 4 12 7 25.0% 14.36
186 Isabelle Early11thTreasure Valley A 10.0 217 3 11 0 21.4% 14.29
186 Lakshmi Jain9thMiami Valley B 10.0 196 0 17 6 0.0% 14.29
188 Libby Jaynes11thPickens Academy 4.9 99 2 4 0 33.3% 14.14
188 Ethan Moore11thElgin Academy B 10.0 198 1 14 3 6.7% 14.14
190 Sam Kaufman9thBASIS McLean 10.0 227 5 12 7 29.4% 14.10
191 Shashwat Singh11thRiverfield Country Day 10.0 221 2 17 9 10.5% 14.03
192 Andrew Joyce9thBenedictine 5.5 122 2 6 1 25.0% 13.93
193 Matthew Parker12thJohnson Ferry Christian A 10.0 203 2 12 2 14.3% 13.79
193 Sofia Pomeroy10thGalloway 1.4 29 0 2 0 0.0% 13.79
195 Jonathan Francois11thRoxbury Prep 8.0 153 0 11 1 0.0% 13.73
196 Sean Heffernan12thShelton 10.0 200 5 9 6 35.7% 13.50
197 Carson Danaher12thMoravian Academy A 10.0 201 1 13 2 7.1% 13.43
198 Ben Bermann10thWinchester Thurston 10.0 212 1 16 7 5.9% 13.21
199 Daniel Betancourt-Trompa12thNotre Dame 3.6 69 2 2 1 50.0% 13.04
200 Willem Schuddeboom12thGreens Farms 8.5 201 3 9 1 25.0% 12.94
200 Rhea Malhotra11thMoravian Academy A 10.0 201 3 10 3 23.1% 12.94
200 Silas Mohr11thFriends Select 10.0 209 3 12 6 20.0% 12.92
203 Alex Tschinkel12thBreck 10.0 208 3 10 3 23.1% 12.50
203 Jared Johnson10thSt. Joseph 10.0 208 0 14 2 0.0% 12.50
205 Zach Rothwell11thGreens Farms 8.5 201 6 5 3 54.5% 12.44
206 Emily Hammil9thThales Academy-Rolesville 10.0 197 3 8 1 27.3% 12.18
207 Trisha Santanam9thEarly College at Guilford A 10.0 215 6 5 2 54.5% 12.09
207 Amay Kejriwal12thMiami Valley A 10.0 240 6 6 1 50.0% 12.08
209 Jude Griffin9thGreenhill A 10.0 224 6 6 3 50.0% 12.05
210 Drew Sikat11thNotre Dame 6.0 125 1 7 2 12.5% 12.00
211 Grant Alpern9thPaideia 4.5 101 0 6 0 0.0% 11.88
212 Vincent Vu10thSaint Agnes 2.9 60 1 2 0 33.3% 11.67
213 Sam Brenner10thGalloway 4.7 105 3 2 1 60.0% 11.43
214 Will Vice11thWestbrook Christian 10.0 211 0 13 2 0.0% 11.37
215 Emma Baldwin11thBASIS Scottsdale 9.0 203 1 10 0 9.1% 11.33
216 Zach Anderson10thGunston 6.4 135 1 6 0 14.3% 11.11
217 Sophie Perfetto12thUniversity School of Nashville 10.0 201 0 12 2 0.0% 10.95
218 Emma Taggart11thSaint Agnes 8.5 177 1 9 2 10.0% 10.73
219 Jacob Kelley9thWestbrook Christian 10.0 211 2 8 0 20.0% 10.43
220 Dominic Jocas10thWestern Reserve Academy A 8.0 176 1 9 3 10.0% 10.23
221 Jack Day12thBASIS Scottsdale 8.1 177 3 7 5 30.0% 10.17
222 Veronica Richmond10thTreasure Valley B 6.9 158 1 7 1 12.5% 10.13
223 Adam Alvis10thMerrol Hyde 10.0 208 3 6 0 33.3% 10.10
224 Zach Sessions12thLatin School A 10.0 229 5 9 10 35.7% 10.04
225 Samuel Umidi12thGunston 2.0 40 0 2 0 0.0% 10.00
226 Tyler Wood12thTreasure Valley B 6.0 135 3 3 2 50.0% 9.63
227 Ali Munshi9thEpiscopal-Acadiana B 10.0 199 1 9 2 10.0% 9.55
228 Derquan Boyd11thRoxbury Prep 2.0 42 0 2 0 0.0% 9.52
228 Paul March12thSaint Agnes 1.0 21 0 1 0 0.0% 9.52
230 Kevin Xu8thTreasure Valley B 8.0 181 2 6 1 25.0% 9.39
231 Win Courtemanche11thGreens Farms 6.5 152 5 0 1 100.0% 9.21
232 Reese Harward9thPaideia 5.0 111 2 2 0 50.0% 9.01
232 David Jelinsky11thDoral Red Rock 9.5 189 3 9 10 25.0% 8.99
234 Teertho Bhattacharya11thCollegiate High at NWFSC A 10.0 228 5 3 1 62.5% 8.77
235 Brendan Paul10thRiverfield Country Day 2.0 46 0 2 0 0.0% 8.70
236 Maxwelll Schneider-White11thGermantown Friends 7.0 152 2 6 5 25.0% 8.55
237 Allen Ryu12thSt. Andrew's 10.0 208 1 7 0 12.5% 8.17
237 Nick Pauley9thSt. Joseph 10.0 208 1 7 0 12.5% 8.17
239 Dedee Hoffman10thMoravian Academy B 8.5 184 1 6 0 14.3% 8.15
239 Dave Clark12thLife Prep 7.5 147 0 6 0 0.0% 8.16
241 Lucas Ruggieri10thJohnson Ferry Christian B 10.0 198 0 11 6 0.0% 8.08
242 Miles Claver12thStargate 6.1 129 3 3 5 50.0% 7.75
243 Ana Burns11thCrossroads Charter 4.2 91 1 2 0 33.3% 7.69
244 Cross Del Tatto10thTAG Magnet 10.0 222 3 4 0 42.9% 7.66
245 Isabella Folio9thWestern Reserve Academy B 9.0 184 2 7 6 22.2% 7.61
245 Joshua Feist12thEpiscopal-Acadiana A 4.0 79 0 3 0 0.0% 7.59
247 Sebastian Lopez10thDoral Red Rock 6.9 133 0 6 2 0.0% 7.52
248 Maya Williams12thMaumee Valley 5.1 108 0 4 0 0.0% 7.41
249 Andrew Huang11thWestern Reserve Academy A 5.0 109 2 3 4 40.0% 7.34
250 Shivani Kulkarni11thParish Episcopal 10.0 220 2 5 0 28.6% 7.27
250 Rory Hardin12thEarly College at Guilford B 10.0 206 1 7 2 12.5% 7.28
252 Vincente Candelaria11thCEC-Aurora A 9.5 210 2 5 1 28.6% 7.14
253 Clay Gibson12thPickens Academy 5.0 99 1 5 6 16.7% 7.07
253 Garrett Phillips9thRussell Christian 6.0 127 0 6 3 0.0% 7.09
253 Sebastian Valenzuela10thLatin School B 5.0 113 0 4 0 0.0% 7.08
256 Victor Barrios10thCEC-Aurora A 7.1 156 1 7 6 12.5% 7.05
257 Brock Credeur9thNotre Dame 5.5 114 0 6 4 0.0% 7.02
258 Andreas Luis Atwi12thEpiscopal-Acadiana A 2.0 43 0 2 1 0.0% 6.98
259 Megan Schultz12thCrossroads Charter 10.0 218 0 8 1 0.0% 6.88
260 Ravi Ingle9thGreenhill B 10.0 205 2 5 2 28.6% 6.83
261 Nathan Kulhanek12thStargate 8.4 178 3 3 3 50.0% 6.74
262 Sami Anderson9thSt. Joseph 4.4 91 0 3 0 0.0% 6.59
263 Oliver Diamond12thGreens Farms 6.5 154 3 1 1 75.0% 6.49
264 Rae Friedenson12thStargate 5.5 111 0 4 1 0.0% 6.31
265 Joey Gawron11thChicago Christian 10.0 214 4 3 5 57.1% 6.07
265 Anna Both10thJohnson Ferry Christian B 10.0 198 2 3 0 40.0% 6.06
267 Robert Rhymes11thEpiscopal-Acadiana B 10.0 199 0 6 0 0.0% 6.03
268 Ava Fritts11thRiverfield Country Day 1.5 34 0 1 0 0.0% 5.88
269 Nicholas Kadela10thChicago Christian 6.5 139 2 1 0 66.7% 5.76
270 Samsam Dahir12thRoxbury Prep 7.0 140 0 5 2 0.0% 5.71
270 Caleb Phillips12thRussell Christian 5.0 105 0 3 0 0.0% 5.71
272 Harsha Paladugu9thMiami Valley B 10.0 196 0 6 1 0.0% 5.61
273 Paige Black9thCEC-Aurora B 7.0 145 0 4 0 0.0% 5.52
274 Brendan Denike11thCrossroads Charter 8.4 182 1 5 3 16.7% 5.49
275 Ryan Flatt12thUniversity School of Nashville 10.0 201 1 4 0 20.0% 5.47
276 Shiraz Baxamusa9thElgin Academy A 10.0 202 1 4 0 20.0% 5.45
277 Arjay Jacobs9thSt. Paul Academy 10.0 205 1 4 0 20.0% 5.37
278 Ben Anderson9thSt. Joseph 2.0 42 0 1 0 0.0% 4.76
279 Jarret Baldonado10thBowling Green Christian 6.5 131 0 3 0 0.0% 4.58
280 Alex Sept9thElgin Academy B 10.0 198 1 3 0 25.0% 4.55
281 Conrad Tibesar12thSaint Agnes 7.6 156 1 5 6 16.7% 4.49
282 Mia Le11thLife Prep 2.4 47 0 1 0 0.0% 4.26
283 David Broussard11thNotre Dame 7.1 149 0 4 2 0.0% 4.03
284 Conner Lewandowski10thTome 5.0 100 1 1 1 50.0% 4.00
284 Etan Cohn12thShelton 10.0 200 0 6 4 0.0% 4.00
286 Emily "Laurel" Bruhl11thBowling Green Christian 7.6 151 0 4 2 0.0% 3.97
287 Darlene Radichel12thBreck 10.0 208 2 2 2 50.0% 3.85
288 Maddie Thomas10thAltamont 9.0 202 0 4 1 0.0% 3.47
289 McKenna Davison11thBowling Green Christian 6.5 128 0 2 0 0.0% 3.12
290 Anthony Insalaco11thBASIS Scottsdale 2.9 66 0 2 2 0.0% 3.03
291 Trent Atkins10thWestbrook Christian 10.0 211 0 4 2 0.0% 2.84
291 Caleb Rorke11thHebron Christian 5.0 105 0 2 1 0.0% 2.86
293 Matthew Stewart12thLeelanau 10.0 214 1 2 1 33.3% 2.80
294 Julian Spiro11thGermantown Friends 5.0 110 0 2 1 0.0% 2.73
295 Declan Sharma12thNotre Dame 5.4 112 0 2 1 0.0% 2.68
296 Esther Llanos-Llorca11thLife Prep 7.5 152 0 2 0 0.0% 2.63
297 Isabella Walsh9thCEC-Aurora A 6.9 154 0 2 0 0.0% 2.60
298 Noah McKenzie9thThales Academy-Rolesville 10.0 197 1 1 0 50.0% 2.54
299 Emily Alchaer10thMoravian Academy B 5.5 120 0 2 1 0.0% 2.50
300 Jared Dutton10thCEC-Aurora B 7.9 165 0 2 0 0.0% 2.42
301 John Kees11thSt. Andrew's 10.0 208 1 3 4 25.0% 2.40
302 Kaitlyn Waters12thShelton 10.0 200 0 2 0 0.0% 2.00
303 Daniel Raphael9thTome 7.5 153 0 2 1 0.0% 1.96
303 Ilyana Smith11thWestern Reserve Academy A 7.0 153 0 2 1 0.0% 1.96
305 Zechariah Dennis9thCEC-Aurora B 6.1 122 0 1 0 0.0% 1.64
306 Henry Shifrin10thGunston 3.1 65 0 1 1 0.0% 1.54
307 Calvin Theis10thParnassus Prep 3.4 66 0 1 1 0.0% 1.52
308 Zack Szakatits11thSpectrum 7.0 141 0 1 0 0.0% 1.42
309 Alex Hewitt11thDoral Red Rock 3.6 74 0 1 1 0.0% 1.35
310 Marley Henry12thSpectrum 8.0 165 0 1 0 0.0% 1.21
311 Bradley Martin11thRussell Christian 4.5 94 0 1 1 0.0% 1.06
312 Anjan Parepally9thElgin Academy B 10.0 198 0 1 0 0.0% 1.01
313 Theo DeVinney11thGalloway 4.4 102 0 1 1 0.0% 0.98
314 Miles Kirsh9thPaideia 5.0 111 0 1 1 0.0% 0.90
315 Nicholas Pietrzycki11thBenedictine 10.0 213 0 3 5 0.0% 0.47
315 Nate Ernst9thBreck 10.0 208 0 1 1 0.0% 0.48
317 Pola Delaney9thSt. Joseph 3.6 75 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
317 Kelly Bertram12thLeelanau 10.0 214 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Chase Kluever9thThales Academy-Rolesville 10.0 197 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Hector Carrete10thCEC-Aurora B 7.9 163 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Jackson Ezzell11thHebron Christian 5.0 95 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Paul Panozzo10thTome 4.5 94 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Peter Morey9thBenedictine 4.5 91 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Ben Kumke11thChicago Christian 3.5 75 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Sydney Kilpatrick11thPickens Academy 3.0 61 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Tabreia Vann-Crump10thRoxbury Prep 3.0 59 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Travis Dean11thPickens Academy 3.0 57 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Sophie Nguyen11thLife Prep 2.7 56 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 James Parker12thPickens Academy 2.5 53 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Austin Goodman12thPickens Academy 1.5 31 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Evan Berger11thGalloway 1.3 27 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Caleb Colucci12thNotre Dame 1.0 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Soleil Perez11thDoral Red Rock 0.7 13 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Aeropl Bai11thGunston 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Joe Schwister9thLatin School A 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Hannah Ashraf10thAltamont 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Maaz Zuberi10thAltamont 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Aidan Pulliam11thFriends Select 0.5 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Minas Macos11thFriends Select 0.1 1 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
340 Camron Underwood11thCEC-Aurora A 6.5 143 0 1 3 0.0% -0.70
341 Aidan Wiggins11thTome 5.0 105 0 0 1 0.0% -0.95
342 Harry Truesdale10thCEC-Aurora B 1.5 33 0 0 1 0.0% -3.03

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read