2019 Small School National Championship Tournament

Date: Friday, May 3, 2019 – Sunday, May 5, 2019
Location: Hyatt Regency O'Hare (Rosemont, IL)

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard). Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Traditional Public Schools Division (SSNCT-19 (1-22, 25)) Jump to the Open Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Michael Powers12thLouisiana 15.0 333 49 118 34 29.3% 104.80
2 Casey Stafford12thBridge Creek 14.9 332 47 105 34 30.9% 95.48
3 Rhys Harris11thPlymouth 16.8 361 45 108 23 29.4% 90.86
4 Alex Morris12thAthens 16.0 327 31 108 24 22.3% 87.16
5 Hunter West12thRaceland-Worthington 15.0 317 22 101 21 17.9% 77.92
6 Mazin Omer12thOttawa Hills 17.0 398 48 97 29 33.1% 77.64
7 Andrew Kelley11thMiddlesboro 18.0 403 61 70 17 46.6% 75.93
8 Adam Ilgin12thCooperstown 16.0 354 33 84 14 28.2% 71.47
9 Mason Reid12thGlasgow A 18.0 421 63 68 29 48.1% 70.31
10 Caleb West9thGlasgow C 10.0 202 4 61 4 6.2% 64.36
11 Clara Barclay12thMacomb 16.0 366 31 76 14 29.0% 63.11
12 Andrew Buonaccorsi11thHuntingdon 13.0 270 17 67 16 20.2% 62.59
13 Luca Socks11thCabot 10.0 200 8 52 5 13.3% 61.50
14 Yang Yu10thBeachwood 16.0 359 37 58 8 38.9% 61.00
15 Sydney Preston12thCamp Hill 10.0 224 14 50 9 21.9% 59.38
16 Garrett Hanson12thLudington 11.4 236 16 50 10 24.2% 58.47
17 Jackson Raich10thRussell 15.0 325 22 65 7 25.3% 58.15
18 Nathan Clack11thWilliamsville 12.0 268 23 55 24 29.5% 57.84
19 Alex Lersch12thMohawk 10.0 208 11 44 5 20.0% 55.77
20 Josh Beale12thSouthern Fulton 10.0 199 5 47 2 9.6% 53.77
21 David Campbell10thLakeland 10.0 198 8 47 12 14.5% 53.54
22 Ben Langtry11thMoravia A 12.0 254 13 53 10 19.7% 53.15
23 Zane Smith11thVinita A 10.0 201 2 61 22 3.2% 52.74
24 Ayog Prasad10thRussell 15.0 325 16 64 7 20.0% 52.00
25 Luke Tutterow12thSouthwestern 15.0 315 17 56 8 23.3% 49.21
26 Thomas Bond11thNewbury 10.0 199 5 43 5 10.4% 48.24
27 Rohit Kataria11thWheelersburg 10.0 204 5 46 9 9.8% 48.04
27 Luke Stoeber12thSouth Range 10.0 202 4 48 11 7.7% 48.02
29 Eli Gooch12thDanville 14.0 297 12 59 17 16.9% 46.13
30 Josh Smith11thClermont Northeastern A 10.0 208 10 34 3 22.7% 45.67
31 Liam Roman-Welch11thCrivitz 10.0 208 4 44 6 8.3% 45.19
32 Adam Dumas12thEvergreen 12.0 257 9 47 6 16.1% 44.75
33 Garrett Willingham11thWest Point 12.5 257 3 62 20 4.6% 43.97
34 Stan Melkumian10thMacomb 16.0 366 38 32 18 54.3% 43.72
35 Brooks Powalie10thCloverleaf 12.0 254 10 44 8 18.5% 43.31
36 Patrick Begley11thMaplewood 12.0 234 15 36 18 29.4% 42.31
37 Moses Zeidan12thWestmont Hilltop 10.0 202 3 43 10 6.5% 42.08
38 Parker Bannister12thGlasgow A 18.0 421 32 45 9 41.6% 42.04
39 Carter Moore12thSouthwestern 15.0 315 20 49 26 29.0% 41.90
40 Matthew Wheeler11thItawamba Agricultural B 12.0 255 10 41 6 19.6% 41.57
41 Anderson Martin12thItawamba Agricultural A 15.0 345 14 57 13 19.7% 41.45
42 Katey Salogar11thFulton A 10.0 207 5 40 10 11.1% 41.06
43 Delton Dowling12thWhite Cloud 10.0 197 2 40 6 4.8% 40.61
44 Lauren Petty11thRappahannock County 13.0 264 6 45 1 11.8% 40.53
45 William Korthase12thVestaburg 10.0 218 5 42 11 10.6% 40.37
46 Hunter Owens12thEast Lawrence 10.0 194 1 41 7 2.4% 40.21
47 Nikhil Murali11thBeachwood 16.0 359 29 33 11 46.8% 39.55
48 John Cheng11thCommerce 10.0 200 7 31 4 18.4% 39.50
49 Connor Schutz10thNew Berlin 13.7 291 11 42 3 20.8% 39.18
50 Connor Hibbard12thGeneva A 12.0 253 11 36 6 23.4% 39.13
51 Daniel Liu12thOttawa Hills 17.0 398 35 25 5 58.3% 37.69
52 Sam Alahi9thIllinois Valley Central 8.5 173 3 29 2 9.4% 37.57
53 Sophia Velto12thSouth Side 10.0 218 4 36 3 10.0% 37.16
54 Stone McDowell10thClermont Northeastern A 10.0 208 7 34 12 17.1% 37.02
55 Ben Coffield10thBenjamin Logan 9.1 174 5 26 3 16.1% 36.78
56 Mitchell McIntosh12thWellsville 10.0 199 2 35 4 5.4% 36.18
57 Matthew Polson11thGlasgow B 13.0 277 6 45 9 11.8% 35.74
58 Vanessa Slone12thAdirondack Central 7.0 144 0 27 3 0.0% 35.42
59 Luke Young11thPettisville A 9.7 208 10 25 8 28.6% 34.62
60 Andrew Borkosky12thRiverdale 10.0 215 7 31 9 18.4% 34.42
61 Dalton Myers11thPettisville B 9.0 178 6 31 19 16.2% 34.27
62 John Gehringer11thClinton-Massie 10.0 202 6 26 1 18.8% 34.16
63 Reagan McFatrich11thPilot Grove 10.0 188 2 30 2 6.2% 34.04
64 Carter Nelsen11thBaxter 8.6 178 1 30 3 3.2% 33.71
65 Nathaniel Barnard12thBrookings-Harbor A 12.0 244 6 37 10 14.0% 33.61
66 Walker Goodemote12thMayfield 10.0 194 5 26 2 16.1% 33.51
67 Brady Knutson12thMoravia B 8.8 184 3 29 6 9.4% 33.15
68 Jacob Whitley11thCommerce 10.0 200 7 24 3 22.6% 33.00
68 Maggy Lambo12thMayfield 10.0 194 0 32 0 0.0% 32.99
70 Ben Meese10thChampion 10.0 202 6 27 6 18.2% 32.67
71 Brenna Sposito10thSharpsville 6.5 136 0 22 0 0.0% 32.35
72 Tabby Cline10thGlasgow B 13.0 277 5 41 8 10.9% 32.13
73 Luke Brach9thAdirondack Central 6.0 119 2 17 2 10.5% 31.93
74 Graden Jarrell10thItawamba Agricultural A 15.0 345 14 35 3 28.6% 31.59
75 Daniel Dill12thGlasgow A 18.0 421 23 34 6 40.4% 31.12
76 Jamia Tancock12thWhite Cloud 10.0 197 4 26 3 13.3% 30.96
77 Kristen Ikle11thGeneva B 10.0 202 4 30 10 11.8% 30.69
78 Timothy Perkins12thMiddlesboro 18.0 403 16 40 5 28.6% 30.52
79 John Werner12thOakland-Craig 10.0 200 4 28 7 12.5% 30.50
80 Quinn Hogan10thGeneva A 12.0 253 8 29 5 21.6% 30.43
81 Anders Liesse10thEvansville 10.0 201 2 28 1 6.7% 30.35
82 James McWhorter12thGood Hope 10.0 208 2 30 3 6.2% 30.29
83 Abby George10thClinton-Massie 10.0 202 3 27 2 10.0% 30.20
84 Logan Walton12thFulton B 10.0 198 1 29 2 3.3% 29.80
85 Robert Holeman11thIllinois Valley Central 8.5 173 3 21 0 12.5% 29.48
86 Benjamin Link11thDanville 14.0 297 7 37 8 15.9% 29.29
87 Joseph Massaro12thCloverleaf 10.5 223 11 18 4 37.9% 29.15
88 Noah Amrhein11thSharpsville 7.0 148 4 17 3 19.0% 29.05
89 Jessica Markley12thNew Berlin 15.0 321 4 47 13 7.8% 28.97
90 Jacob Paciello?South Side 10.0 218 5 25 2 16.7% 28.90
91 Celia Rothermel12thDurand 10.0 195 3 27 7 10.0% 28.72
92 Alec Petty10thRappahannock County 13.0 264 1 38 6 2.6% 27.65
93 Aynika Nelson12thBrookings-Harbor A 12.0 244 3 37 16 7.5% 27.46
94 Mollie Johnson12thWestmont 8.7 175 0 25 2 0.0% 27.43
95 Nate Robinson11thWestmont 8.5 172 8 12 1 40.0% 27.33
96 Zach Fisher12thAthens 0.5 11 1 0 0 100.0% 27.27
96 Nic Birky12thWilliamsville 2.0 44 2 3 0 40.0% 27.27
98 Zander Worm10thCalumet 10.0 202 5 27 14 15.6% 27.23
99 Savannah Grenzer11thClermont Northeastern B 10.0 199 1 27 3 3.6% 27.14
100 Zachary Basselman12thPettisville A 10.0 214 5 26 9 16.1% 27.10
101 Rachel Mattson12thIllinois Valley Central 9.1 183 3 21 2 12.5% 26.78
102 Nathan Wietrzykowski12thLudington 11.2 233 8 21 4 27.6% 26.61
103 Brian Nardone10thGeneva A 12.0 253 4 29 3 12.1% 26.48
104 Carson McCorkle12thWheelersburg 10.0 204 5 22 6 18.5% 25.98
105 Madison Sparks11thClermont Northeastern B 9.5 187 0 25 2 0.0% 25.67
106 Daniel Smith12thWeld Central 10.0 204 3 23 3 11.5% 25.49
107 Colton Santchi11thSwanton 10.0 217 2 28 7 6.7% 25.35
108 Jessica Mansfield9thGlasgow C 10.0 202 7 15 0 31.8% 25.25
109 Mike Maline10thOakland-Craig 5.5 111 2 11 1 15.4% 24.32
110 Oscar Garrett12thMaplewood 11.1 219 0 28 3 0.0% 24.20
111 Hunter Webb11thGainesville 10.0 204 0 25 1 0.0% 24.02
112 Anthony Hassett9thWestmont Hilltop 10.0 202 2 23 4 8.0% 23.76
113 Peyton Hall11thGood Hope 9.8 203 7 14 1 33.3% 23.65
114 Konrad Powell12thWilliamsville 11.0 246 13 13 7 50.0% 23.58
115 Ray Hovis10thCooperstown 16.0 354 9 30 4 23.1% 23.45
116 Jacob McKenrick10thBenjamin Logan 9.3 177 2 20 5 9.1% 23.16
117 Joey Alongi11thDurand 10.0 195 6 19 11 24.0% 23.08
117 Beckie Baird12thDurand 10.0 195 4 19 5 17.4% 23.08
119 Benjamin Borkosky11thRiverdale 10.0 215 5 19 4 20.8% 22.79
120 Madalyn Williams12thGood Hope 10.0 208 3 19 0 13.6% 22.60
121 Elicia Giachino12thCalumet 9.0 182 4 19 9 17.4% 22.53
122 Kaleb Major12thBranford 9.5 194 2 23 9 8.0% 22.16
123 Travis Browning11thItawamba Agricultural A 15.0 345 9 25 1 26.5% 22.03
123 Keegan Sparling10thCumberland 9.9 209 0 24 2 0.0% 22.01
125 Erick Clements11thCoalgate 10.0 208 5 24 18 17.2% 21.63
126 Josiah Armstrong12thGold Beach 7.5 158 0 19 4 0.0% 21.52
127 Corey Beaver11thWilliamsville 11.5 258 5 24 8 17.2% 21.32
128 Hayden Flinchum12thAdirondack Central 7.0 143 4 11 4 26.7% 20.98
129 Jerik Bishop12thCumberland 9.7 206 4 16 1 20.0% 20.87
130 Trevor Collins12thBranford 10.0 203 7 12 3 36.8% 20.69
131 Colemar Henderson11thMayfield 10.0 194 1 20 3 4.8% 20.62
132 Stratton Kiser10thGlasgow B 13.0 277 3 28 8 9.7% 20.58
133 Haiden Gombash12thSwanton 10.0 217 2 23 8 8.0% 20.28
134 Samuel Thacker12thRiverdale 10.0 215 3 18 2 14.3% 20.00
135 Parker Karnes10thWhite Cloud 10.0 197 3 18 6 14.3% 19.80
136 Jared Clemetson11thSharpsville 6.5 137 4 8 1 33.3% 19.71
137 Wyatt Halley12thWeld Central 9.0 184 9 6 3 60.0% 19.57
137 James Misavage11thSharpsville 6.5 138 2 11 1 15.4% 19.57
139 Carter Duke9thWest Point 13.0 267 3 22 1 12.0% 19.48
140 Devin Wolford12thGold Beach 10.0 211 4 17 5 19.0% 19.43
141 Will Penney9thCoalgate 10.0 208 0 25 10 0.0% 19.23
142 Parker Shaffer10thVinita B 8.1 167 0 18 4 0.0% 19.16
143 Eli Davis12thMoravia A 11.5 246 5 20 8 20.0% 19.11
143 Bret Johnson12thWeld Central 10.0 204 3 17 4 15.0% 19.12
145 Grace Schmitt12thCloverleaf 12.0 254 5 17 1 22.7% 18.90
146 Ethan Hooper11thBrookings-Harbor B 10.0 203 0 23 8 0.0% 18.72
147 James Lewis12thLakeland 10.0 198 1 18 2 5.3% 18.69
148 Luke Ramsey11thBranford 9.5 193 2 16 2 11.1% 18.65
149 Robby Griffey12thMiddlesboro 18.0 403 9 26 4 25.7% 18.61
149 Matt Rupp11thPettisville B 2.0 43 1 3 1 25.0% 18.60
151 Jalen Richardson12thClinton-Massie 9.0 178 5 10 2 33.3% 18.54
152 Griffin Chapman11thWestmont 5.3 108 3 7 3 30.0% 18.52
153 Audrey Murphy11thChampion 10.0 202 3 17 6 15.0% 18.32
153 Lucas Koczent11thGeneva B 10.0 202 3 17 6 15.0% 18.32
155 Tricia Cueto11thWestmont 8.0 160 1 13 0 7.1% 18.12
156 Charlie Caddell11thCamp Hill 7.5 166 2 12 0 14.3% 18.07
157 Levi Petty12thNew Berlin 12.9 277 3 24 7 11.1% 18.05
158 Cole Bures12thOakland-Craig 9.5 190 1 19 7 5.0% 17.89
159 Beau Moses12thItawamba Agricultural A 15.0 345 11 21 15 34.4% 17.39
160 Declan Cornett11thWest Point 13.0 267 5 16 1 23.8% 17.23
161 Heath Waidelich10thPettisville A 6.1 128 2 12 8 14.3% 17.19
162 Abby Washinger10thCloverleaf 5.9 124 2 8 1 20.0% 16.94
163 Hunter Omerzo11thMaplewood 10.0 198 3 14 4 17.6% 16.67
163 Charlie Koehler9thBenjamin Logan 1.2 24 0 2 0 0.0% 16.67
163 Daniel Dalle Lucca10thRappahannock County 1.1 24 0 2 0 0.0% 16.67
166 William Beddingfield12thNew Berlin 10.5 229 5 12 1 29.4% 16.59
167 Ben Pointer11thGainesville 10.0 204 0 19 5 0.0% 16.18
168 Bryan Clarke12thLudington 1.4 31 0 3 1 0.0% 16.13
169 Bryant Gillespie12thEast Lawrence 10.0 194 1 15 2 6.2% 15.98
170 Austin McIntyre10thFulton A 10.0 207 2 16 5 11.1% 15.94
171 Kallie Chapman10thCoalgate 2.5 51 2 1 0 66.7% 15.69
171 Abby Milligan11thGainesville 10.0 204 2 13 0 13.3% 15.69
173 Jared Russell12thMoravia B 7.0 148 3 7 0 30.0% 15.54
174 Levi Myers10thPettisville A 5.7 123 4 4 1 50.0% 15.45
175 Owen Cromly9thEvergreen 12.0 257 4 17 7 19.0% 15.18
176 Augie Tipping11thEvergreen 11.4 246 4 14 3 22.2% 15.04
177 Joseph Charek10thCloverleaf 7.6 161 3 10 5 23.1% 14.91
178 Emma Webb11thDanville 14.0 297 3 18 1 14.3% 14.81
178 Gavin McKeon9thMoravia B 6.2 135 0 11 2 0.0% 14.81
180 Shane Kennedy10thEvansville 10.0 201 2 12 1 14.3% 14.43
181 Danica Thornton9thWest Point 1.1 21 1 0 0 100.0% 14.29
182 Leo Hogenboom11thSouth Side 10.0 218 5 11 6 31.2% 14.22
183 Alec Bryla12thLakeland 10.0 198 3 10 1 23.1% 14.14
184 Jack Sheridan11thDurand 5.5 107 2 6 3 25.0% 14.02
185 Evan Senter11thEvansville 10.0 201 1 15 5 6.2% 13.93
186 Aiden Hooper12thWellsville 9.0 184 5 10 10 33.3% 13.59
187 Bryson Tipton12thBenjamin Logan 10.0 192 0 13 0 0.0% 13.54
188 Yale Miller11thOttawa Hills 10.8 254 6 9 2 40.0% 13.39
189 Chandler Ruetz11thEvergreen 11.5 247 3 15 6 16.7% 13.36
189 Lyla Heising9thPettisville B 9.5 187 2 10 1 16.7% 13.37
189 Gus Eberlein11thCamp Hill 7.5 172 2 11 5 15.4% 13.37
189 Jenna Smith12thChampion 10.0 202 1 14 4 6.7% 13.37
193 Madison Waldrep11thCommerce 9.4 188 2 10 1 16.7% 13.30
194 Griffin Reid9thGlasgow B 10.0 211 6 7 4 46.2% 13.27
195 Aaron Rupp11thPettisville A 8.5 183 1 12 3 7.7% 13.11
196 Sam Haas10thCamp Hill 8.0 177 1 10 0 9.1% 12.99
197 Abbey Ritter11thGeneva B 10.0 202 1 12 1 7.7% 12.87
198 Marcus Terry12thMohawk 9.5 197 0 13 1 0.0% 12.69
199 Nathan Hesler12thGeneva A 12.0 253 2 13 0 13.3% 12.65
200 Gwendolyn Pasich12thCalumet 1.5 32 1 1 1 50.0% 12.50
200 Daniel Sechler12thOakland-Craig 10.0 200 1 12 2 7.7% 12.50
202 Sofie Farmer10thDanville 14.0 297 4 18 11 18.2% 12.46
203 Jack Hosler11thHuntingdon 9.9 202 0 16 7 0.0% 12.38
204 Franklin Griffin11thVinita B 7.6 157 1 10 4 9.1% 12.10
205 Laine Sprowl10thFulton A 10.0 207 2 11 3 15.4% 12.08
206 Lindsey Zike10thCumberland 8.3 175 1 9 0 10.0% 12.00
207 Kailee Conradi10thBaxter 6.4 134 1 10 7 9.1% 11.94
208 Madelyn Krueger12thPettisville B 9.5 187 3 7 1 30.0% 11.76
208 Nathan Chandler11thItawamba Agricultural B 12.0 255 1 15 3 6.2% 11.76
208 Jace Kearns10thCumberland 0.8 17 0 1 0 0.0% 11.76
211 Bridget Fitzgerald10thSharpsville 3.0 60 1 2 0 33.3% 11.67
211 Lowell Torola9thCalumet 9.0 180 1 13 8 7.1% 11.67
213 Caleb Heck9thCoalgate 2.5 52 0 3 0 0.0% 11.54
214 Bobby Latham8thCamp Hill 7.0 157 0 9 0 0.0% 11.46
215 Brady Wood11thItawamba Agricultural B 12.0 255 0 15 1 0.0% 11.37
216 Nathaniel Luhring10thMohawk 9.0 187 1 9 0 10.0% 11.23
217 Blake Matteson10thPilot Grove 9.1 170 2 8 3 20.0% 11.18
218 Rachel Watson11thSouthwestern 15.0 315 3 15 4 16.7% 11.11
219 Jonathan Tackett11thItawamba Agricultural B 12.0 255 3 12 5 20.0% 10.98
219 Bryce Jones12thRappahannock County 13.0 264 2 13 3 13.3% 10.98
221 Peyton Weaver12thMaplewood 10.6 207 2 8 0 20.0% 10.63
222 Julia Childers11thVinita B 5.5 114 0 6 0 0.0% 10.53
222 Donavan Zook11thRappahannock County 1.0 19 0 1 0 0.0% 10.53
224 Jared Zullig11thBeachwood 12.0 278 8 7 9 53.3% 10.43
225 Brady Justice12thRaceland-Worthington 15.0 317 4 12 3 25.0% 10.41
226 Christian Brandt11thBaxter 4.5 97 1 4 1 20.0% 10.31
227 Kirsten VanZee12thDurand 4.5 88 1 3 0 25.0% 10.23
228 Connor Duquette12thWestmont 4.7 99 2 3 2 40.0% 10.10
228 Rebekah Sechler10thOakland-Craig 5.0 99 0 5 0 0.0% 10.10
230 Richie Kirwin12thLudington 0.9 20 0 1 0 0.0% 10.00
230 Jacob King10thPettisville B 0.5 10 0 1 1 0.0% 10.00
232 Georgeanna Greene9thMacomb 8.0 182 2 6 0 25.0% 9.89
233 Jaima DeVries12thGainesville 6.0 123 0 6 0 0.0% 9.76
234 Bo Bradley11thClinton-Massie 7.0 144 0 7 0 0.0% 9.72
235 Elizabeth Speck11thHuntingdon 10.1 208 2 8 2 20.0% 9.62
236 Noah Sooter12thVinita B 5.0 105 1 4 1 20.0% 9.52
237 Victoria Grossman10thVinita A 10.0 201 2 7 1 22.2% 9.45
237 Nolan Hammond11thEvansville 10.0 201 1 9 2 10.0% 9.45
239 Sean Kudler12thSouth Range 10.0 202 0 11 3 0.0% 9.41
240 Tajah Davise12thCalumet 9.5 192 2 7 2 22.2% 9.38
241 Sam McPhilmy9thAdirondack Central 6.0 119 1 4 0 20.0% 9.24
242 Chloe Vollrath11thPilot Grove 7.6 141 1 5 0 16.7% 9.22
242 Seth Rains12thSwanton 10.0 217 1 11 5 8.3% 9.22
244 Ethan Walton10thFulton A 10.0 207 1 8 0 11.1% 9.18
245 Ann Kate Sprowl9thFulton B 10.0 198 0 9 0 0.0% 9.09
245 Braeden Kelly9thBaxter 4.4 88 0 4 0 0.0% 9.09
247 Dominic Heising10thPettisville B 7.5 144 3 6 8 33.3% 9.03
247 Dominick Carbone12thAdirondack Central 7.0 144 1 6 2 14.3% 9.03
249 Providence Andrews12thWilliamsville 10.0 224 1 9 1 10.0% 8.93
250 Zach West11thIllinois Valley Central 6.5 135 1 5 1 16.7% 8.89
251 John Carter12thAthens 16.0 327 1 14 2 6.7% 8.87
252 Carter Cantrell11thEast Lawrence 10.0 194 0 11 5 0.0% 8.76
253 Jonathan Keener10thClermont Northeastern A 10.0 208 2 7 2 22.2% 8.65
253 Jeffrey Carmichael9thMoravia B 6.0 127 0 6 1 0.0% 8.66
255 Ben Kresge11thPlymouth 13.9 301 5 6 1 45.5% 8.64
256 Alethea Banerjee12thMoravia B 7.0 151 1 5 0 16.7% 8.61
257 Max Plesmid12thNewbury 10.0 199 2 6 1 25.0% 8.54
258 Katelynn Fyffe11thRaceland-Worthington 14.5 306 4 7 0 36.4% 8.50
259 Maxim Drager11thBrookings-Harbor A 10.0 204 2 9 7 18.2% 8.33
260 Blaine Dahmen11thMaplewood 3.4 62 0 3 1 0.0% 8.06
261 Rebekah Jeffery10thWeld Central 5.5 112 1 3 0 25.0% 8.04
261 Dani Tutak12thLudington 11.4 236 1 11 6 8.3% 8.05
263 Sam Jennings12thGold Beach 6.5 137 1 5 2 16.7% 8.03
264 Daniel Zeidan11thWestmont Hilltop 10.0 202 2 8 6 20.0% 7.92
265 Aaron Lease11thRiverdale 9.5 203 1 7 1 12.5% 7.88
266 Mason Earick10thPlymouth 13.1 282 5 4 1 55.6% 7.80
266 Jing-Jing Shen12thBeachwood 16.0 359 4 10 4 28.6% 7.80
268 Thomas Chonko12thSwanton 9.0 194 3 3 0 50.0% 7.73
268 Megan Mulherin12thLudington 11.2 233 0 9 0 0.0% 7.73
270 Cecilia Harvey11thClermont Northeastern A 10.0 208 2 6 2 25.0% 7.69
270 Spencer Miller12thBrookings-Harbor A 5.0 104 1 3 1 25.0% 7.69
272 Rachel Bradshaw10thSouthern Fulton 10.0 199 0 8 1 0.0% 7.54
273 Koschei Searles11thCabot 10.0 200 1 8 4 11.1% 7.50
273 Mason Brockett10thCumberland 7.0 147 0 6 1 0.0% 7.48
275 Mandy Tyler12thVinita A 10.0 201 1 7 2 12.5% 7.46
276 Sara Moore10thIllinois Valley Central 7.4 148 1 4 0 20.0% 7.43
276 Zach Davenport12thWheelersburg 9.2 188 0 7 0 0.0% 7.45
278 Nick Nazari11thHuntingdon 9.6 202 1 7 2 12.5% 7.43
279 Dawson Hall12thBranford 10.0 203 1 10 8 9.1% 7.39
279 Shane Beougher11thBaxter 5.0 108 0 4 0 0.0% 7.41
281 Samuel Lobert11thVestaburg 10.0 218 0 8 0 0.0% 7.34
282 Jacob Jones11thEast Lawrence 10.0 194 0 7 0 0.0% 7.22
283 Robert Todd Oliver9thGlasgow C 9.0 181 1 5 0 16.7% 7.18
284 Henry Jones9thMacomb 16.0 366 2 12 4 14.3% 7.10
285 Connor Heath12thHuntingdon 9.4 198 1 7 3 12.5% 7.07
286 Katie Schaller11thGold Beach 4.7 101 1 3 2 25.0% 6.93
286 Rod Kaiser12thSouth Range 10.0 202 0 7 0 0.0% 6.93
286 Samarah Bailey12thPilot Grove 10.0 188 0 7 1 0.0% 6.91
286 Lexi Achor10thBenjamin Logan 5.4 101 0 4 1 0.0% 6.93
286 Isabella Freitas11thBrookings-Harbor B 5.0 101 0 4 1 0.0% 6.93
291 Waylon Griffin9thGlasgow C 8.8 176 0 6 0 0.0% 6.82
292 Madyson Myszka10thCrivitz 8.5 178 1 5 1 16.7% 6.74
293 Nema Schaller12thGold Beach 7.3 150 2 5 6 28.6% 6.67
294 Billie O'Connor12thCabot 7.0 139 1 3 0 25.0% 6.47
295 Caleb Ray12thNewbury 9.5 187 2 4 2 33.3% 6.42
296 Tyler Kraus12thGood Hope 10.0 208 0 8 3 0.0% 6.25
297 Maggie Allison9thSharpsville 3.2 65 0 2 0 0.0% 6.15
298 Rebeque Dingman-Sanchez11thFulton B 10.0 198 0 7 2 0.0% 6.06
299 Jonathan DeJane12thWellsville 10.0 199 0 6 0 0.0% 6.03
300 Jared Justian12thMoravia A 12.0 254 0 10 5 0.0% 5.91
301 Hank Griffin11thOttawa Hills 13.1 307 4 5 4 44.4% 5.86
301 Toner Neros12thBrookings-Harbor B 5.0 102 0 3 0 0.0% 5.88
303 Diego Blaylock11thPlymouth 12.1 257 5 1 2 83.3% 5.84
304 Anita Sarkisian10thNewbury 8.6 173 0 5 0 0.0% 5.78
305 Alex Jackson12thAdirondack Central 7.0 143 0 5 2 0.0% 5.59
306 Charlie Bartlett12thVestaburg 5.0 108 0 3 0 0.0% 5.56
307 Elliott Rose10thVinita B 4.4 91 0 3 1 0.0% 5.49
308 Sierra Steelman12thVinita B 3.6 75 0 2 0 0.0% 5.33
309 Ben Bilinski12thMoravia A 1.9 38 0 1 0 0.0% 5.26
310 Janessa Shepard10thWhite Cloud 9.8 192 2 2 0 50.0% 5.21
310 Jane Turek12thSouth Side 4.5 96 1 1 0 50.0% 5.21
312 Stephanie Walker11thWestmont 2.7 59 0 2 1 0.0% 5.08
313 Emerson Grier10thLakeland 9.0 179 1 3 0 25.0% 5.03
314 Eva VanWyck12thLudington 0.9 20 0 1 1 0.0% 5.00
315 Natalie Garcia11thBrookings-Harbor B 10.0 203 0 5 0 0.0% 4.93
316 Alex Shelton11thClinton-Massie 4.0 82 0 2 0 0.0% 4.88
317 Jonathan Stone12thCooperstown 16.0 354 2 11 11 15.4% 4.80
318 Ashlyn Jerome12thVestaburg 10.0 218 0 5 0 0.0% 4.59
318 Terri Schuler9thClermont Northeastern B 6.5 131 0 3 0 0.0% 4.58
320 Nevada Watkins10thCumberland 1.0 22 0 1 1 0.0% 4.55
321 Julian Nault9thGeneva B 10.0 202 0 5 1 0.0% 4.46
322 Ishan Khare10thOttawa Hills 10.1 235 2 2 0 50.0% 4.26
323 Brandy Farmer11thLouisiana 13.0 289 2 3 0 40.0% 4.15
324 Isabelle Henderson12thMayfield 6.5 125 1 1 0 50.0% 4.00
325 Katelyn Hickox11thChampion 10.0 202 0 4 0 0.0% 3.96
325 Danika Leaver11thBrookings-Harbor B 5.0 101 0 2 0 0.0% 3.96
327 Marin Powers12thLouisiana 15.0 333 1 5 0 16.7% 3.90
327 Alex Oviatt12thWeld Central 2.5 51 0 1 0 0.0% 3.92
327 Brooke Misavage9thSharpsville 2.6 51 0 1 0 0.0% 3.92
330 Joshua Strother12thCoalgate 5.0 105 0 2 0 0.0% 3.81
331 Rachel Beard10thLouisiana 8.5 188 1 2 0 33.3% 3.72
332 Bishakha Kumari12thMiddlesboro 11.0 249 1 3 0 25.0% 3.61
333 Peyton Smith12thSouthwestern 15.0 315 0 6 1 0.0% 3.49
334 Kallen Watson12thNew Berlin 4.3 91 1 0 0 100.0% 3.30
334 Nathan Sharp12thWeld Central 3.0 61 0 1 0 0.0% 3.28
336 Carson Partain11thWest Point 11.9 246 3 0 1 100.0% 3.25
336 Kharisma Blake12thMoravia A 10.1 216 1 2 0 33.3% 3.24
336 Jacob Behrendt9thCrivitz 9.0 186 0 5 4 0.0% 3.23
339 Graham Bishop12thAthens 15.3 313 0 6 2 0.0% 3.19
340 Maggie Jiang11thCommerce 7.9 159 1 1 0 50.0% 3.14
341 Hannah Watson12thMohawk 9.5 197 0 3 0 0.0% 3.05
342 Austin Meyers11thWheelersburg 6.5 133 0 2 0 0.0% 3.01
342 Riley Roman11thCrivitz 6.6 133 0 2 0 0.0% 3.01
344 Tyler Salensky11thVinita A 10.0 201 0 3 0 0.0% 2.99
345 Lindsey Hollenshead11thSouthern Fulton 7.0 140 0 2 0 0.0% 2.86
346 Dalton Lewis12thCumberland 3.4 72 0 1 0 0.0% 2.78
347 Makenna Wilmot12thVestaburg 5.0 110 1 0 0 100.0% 2.73
347 Serenity Cortez12thRappahannock County 11.0 221 0 3 0 0.0% 2.71
349 Kyle Meyer12thCooperstown 16.0 354 0 5 1 0.0% 2.54
350 Skye Ritz11thSouthern Fulton 6.0 119 0 2 1 0.0% 2.52
351 Declan O'Connor7thCabot 10.0 200 0 3 1 0.0% 2.50
352 Cecilia Hilton11thBrookings-Harbor A 4.0 81 0 1 0 0.0% 2.47
353 Andy Nguyen10thCoalgate 10.0 208 0 3 1 0.0% 2.40
354 Jace Stanley11thBridge Creek 4.0 86 0 1 0 0.0% 2.33
355 Corban Rich10thBridge Creek 11.0 245 2 0 1 100.0% 2.04
356 Averi Lane9thBenjamin Logan 5.0 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
357 Nevaeh Meyer11thBrookings-Harbor B 5.0 102 0 2 2 0.0% 1.96
358 Somin Jung10thBeachwood 2.5 52 0 1 1 0.0% 1.92
359 Tyler Knight12thWellsville 9.0 180 1 0 0 100.0% 1.67
360 Samantha Mattsey11thMacomb 8.0 184 1 0 0 100.0% 1.63
360 Caitlyn Bruntz11thBaxter 6.1 123 0 1 0 0.0% 1.63
360 Breanne Freund12thSouth Side 5.5 122 0 1 0 0.0% 1.64
363 Byron Hicks11thVinita B 2.9 62 0 1 1 0.0% 1.61
364 Cade Bishop10thGlasgow A 18.0 421 1 2 1 33.3% 1.43
365 Angel Snider9thClermont Northeastern B 7.1 143 0 1 0 0.0% 1.40
365 Evan Dahm12thWheelersburg 3.5 71 0 1 1 0.0% 1.41
367 Keaton Daniel11thBridge Creek 13.0 294 0 3 2 0.0% 1.36
368 Myah McDonald12thGold Beach 4.0 87 0 2 3 0.0% 1.15
369 Elijah Ellsworth10thWestmont Hilltop 10.0 202 0 1 0 0.0% 0.99
369 Maya Phelps11thBaxter 5.0 100 0 1 1 0.0% 1.00
371 Sara Waller12thAthens 10.5 214 0 1 0 0.0% 0.93
372 Rhianna Herlihy11thPlymouth 12.1 259 0 1 0 0.0% 0.77
373 Colaney Laws10thBridge Creek 6.0 136 0 1 1 0.0% 0.74
374 Maddy Wilburn11thRaceland-Worthington 6.9 144 0 1 1 0.0% 0.69
375 Hunter Hobbs10thLouisiana 8.5 189 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Shae Ritz11thSouthern Fulton 7.0 139 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Mariah Powers11thBridge Creek 6.1 136 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Livv Amann9thClermont Northeastern B 6.9 136 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Carsyn Damron12thBridge Creek 5.0 107 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Grace Armstrong12thAthens 5.0 104 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Madison Trivitt12thGainesville 4.0 81 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Elauren Rose9thVinita B 2.9 61 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Benjamin Dickinson9thGlasgow C 2.2 47 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Nadia Winiecki10thSharpsville 2.4 47 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Kassidy Monteer10thPilot Grove 2.4 46 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Macy Saxon9thSharpsville 2.4 46 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Maggie Willison11thWellsville 2.0 34 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Anika Bhoopalam11thWestmont 1.6 34 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Evan Fortner12thWilliamsville 1.4 32 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Athena Grasso12thBeachwood 1.5 29 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Tucker Bennett9thCommerce 1.2 23 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Kalub Strom12thCalumet 1.0 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 James Corbin12thBranford 1.0 19 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Dalton Bealer10thPilot Grove 1.0 19 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Mikayla Marino12thLakeland 1.0 19 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Peyton Miller12thPettisville B 1.0 19 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Greg Bullis10thNewbury 1.0 18 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Grace Johnson11thMaplewood 0.9 16 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Abbie LeGault12thLudington 0.7 14 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Trevor Cobb12thEvergreen 0.6 13 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Riley Bellner9thSwanton 0.5 13 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Zakery Koehler12thRiverdale 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Zoey Gallaher12thAthens 0.7 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Kobe Stillberger12thMohawk 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Lydia Zamora10thMohawk 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Hunter Brown12thLudington 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Torin Saxton12thLudington 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Haylee Pelland12thSwanton 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Mayzie Clark10thPettisville B 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Zaida Hutchings9thCommerce 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Kate Gilmore10thWheelersburg 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Austin Rearick11thPettisville B 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Lily Whitesell12thWest Point 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Rachel Padgitt11thWestmont 0.4 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Hunter Church12thMoravia A 0.5 8 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Jacob Baranowski12thEvergreen 0.4 8 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Davina Teal12thLudington 0.4 7 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Cole Watson9thMohawk 0.3 7 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Sammie Lersch9thMohawk 0.3 6 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Lyndsay Heimbach9thWheelersburg 0.3 6 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Daniel Price12thGood Hope 0.2 5 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Anthony Solis-Victoria9thWhite Cloud 0.2 5 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Charlotte Boveroux12thLudington 0.2 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Alec Bollinger12thMohawk 0.2 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Quinn Sargent12thLudington 0.2 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Jee Jindapol12thLudington 0.2 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
375 Chris Klopp12thMohawk 0.2 3 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
428 Patrick Kennedy12thSouth Range 10.0 202 0 0 1 0.0% -0.50
429 Libby Roy11thRaceland-Worthington 8.6 184 0 0 1 0.0% -0.54
430 Danny Lin12thMiddlesboro 7.0 154 0 0 1 0.0% -0.65
431 Eian Baumann10thCrivitz 6.0 127 0 0 1 0.0% -0.79
432 Abby Marks12thBrookings-Harbor A 5.0 99 0 0 1 0.0% -1.01
432 Hannah Andersen11thMoravia B 5.0 99 0 0 1 0.0% -1.01
434 Daniel Kloppe11thNew Berlin 3.7 75 0 0 1 0.0% -1.33
435 Taryn LaFontaine12thMayfield 3.5 69 0 0 1 0.0% -1.45
436 Madisen Millward10thNewbury 1.0 20 0 0 1 0.0% -5.00
436 Sophia Powers12thLudington 0.9 20 0 0 1 0.0% -5.00

Open Division (SSNCT-19 (1-22, 25)) Jump to the Traditional Public Schools Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Karsten Rynearson9thGreens Farms 15.0 356 88 65 27 57.5% 103.09
2 Benjamin Fry11thChicago Christian 15.0 326 53 81 14 39.6% 94.17
3 John John Groger11thMiami Valley A 16.0 384 74 56 5 56.9% 85.68
4 Shasi Pinninti9thDulwich Singapore 10.0 204 15 70 11 17.6% 85.29
5 Justin Ward10thBASIS McLean 13.0 298 53 39 17 57.6% 73.83
6 Ethan Bober12thTome 10.0 206 12 61 6 16.4% 73.79
7 Jack Weinstein12thBreck 13.0 272 18 78 12 18.8% 72.79
8 Evan Antich12thShelton 10.0 200 12 55 1 17.9% 72.50
9 Joshua Heytler12thLeelanau 12.0 259 6 96 25 5.9% 71.43
10 Collin McGovern11thCollegiate High at NWFSC A 14.0 316 41 59 17 41.0% 70.89
11 Vivek Sasse12thAltamont 10.0 222 33 34 14 49.3% 68.92
12 Owen Flanagan10thMerrol Hyde 15.0 321 34 63 8 35.1% 68.54
13 Henry Sanders12thSt. Andrew's 12.0 253 20 60 10 25.0% 67.19
14 Derek Chen12thEarly College at Guilford A 13.0 285 39 37 7 51.3% 64.56
15 Patrick McElligott12thThales Academy-Rolesville 10.0 197 6 57 10 9.5% 61.93
16 Nikky Nandipati7thGreenhill B 10.0 205 13 46 7 22.0% 60.49
17 Jasmine Wheeler11thWestern Reserve Academy A 10.0 219 13 49 5 21.0% 60.27
18 Evan Rork12thUniversity School of Nashville 10.0 201 10 45 2 18.2% 58.71
19 Charlie Garroway10thGalloway 9.8 222 19 39 5 32.8% 58.56
20 Tommy Guyett9thElgin Academy A 10.0 202 13 43 8 23.2% 57.92
21 Rohan Leveille9thPaideia 12.0 268 26 39 3 40.0% 57.09
22 Adrian Thamburaj12thHigh Tech B 13.0 285 22 59 24 27.2% 56.14
23 Steven Liu12thHigh Tech A 17.0 400 58 31 12 65.2% 56.00
24 Sahir Kabir10thMiami Valley B 10.0 196 5 53 12 8.6% 55.61
25 Matt D'Annunzio11thFriends Select 14.0 301 27 41 6 39.7% 52.16
26 Lucas Schlesinger11thGermantown Friends 10.0 218 21 31 13 40.4% 51.38
27 Ned Tagtmeier10thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 18.0 392 39 46 8 45.9% 51.28
28 Jacob Tow11thStargate 13.0 273 23 37 6 38.3% 50.18
29 Andrew Amygdalos11thGunston 10.0 211 14 32 2 30.4% 49.29
30 Sophia Theis9thParnassus Prep 10.0 202 16 28 6 36.4% 48.51
31 Will Monahan11thSt. Anselm's 15.0 341 31 40 14 43.7% 46.63
32 Gokulan Anand9thGreenhill A 16.0 365 33 36 2 47.8% 46.30
33 Saaketh Narayan12thBASIS Scottsdale 10.0 223 21 27 14 43.8% 46.19
34 Sohum Kulkarni11thParish Episcopal 16.0 364 31 42 9 42.5% 46.15
35 Jacob Kettelhodt12thSpectrum 9.0 186 4 39 5 9.3% 45.70
36 Ketan Pamurthy10thTAG Magnet 12.0 267 14 44 9 24.1% 45.32
37 Dawson Thompson12thHebron Christian 12.0 246 14 39 10 26.4% 44.72
38 William Groger10thMiami Valley A 16.0 384 40 29 9 58.0% 44.01
39 Tejas Vadali10thLatin School A 14.5 335 27 39 12 40.9% 43.88
40 Johnathan Vogt9thElgin Academy B 10.0 198 9 32 7 22.0% 42.42
41 Duncan Antich12thParish Episcopal 16.0 364 23 45 5 33.8% 42.31
42 Madeline Torrez11thCEC-Aurora A 10.0 221 3 47 10 6.0% 42.08
43 Avery Ellis12thLatin School B 7.0 152 13 17 10 43.3% 41.45
44 Ridge Ren12thEarly College at Guilford A 13.0 285 27 22 7 55.1% 41.40
45 Matt Hurley12thLatin School A 15.0 346 34 24 7 58.6% 41.33
46 Sara Foote11thSaint Agnes 13.0 276 8 47 5 14.5% 40.94
47 Noah Carr12thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 12.0 257 20 26 9 43.5% 40.08
48 Kevin Salipante12thWinchester Thurston 14.0 303 16 41 12 28.1% 38.94
49 Shruti Siva9thGreenhill A 16.0 365 26 36 8 41.9% 38.90
50 Alex Motazedi11thRiverfield Country Day 10.0 221 9 35 12 20.5% 38.46
51 Russell Pair10thWestbrook Christian 10.0 211 13 30 20 30.2% 37.44
52 Han Zhang10thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 12.0 257 13 30 3 30.2% 37.35
53 Jonathan Shell12thBenedictine 10.0 213 6 32 3 15.8% 37.09
54 Nicolas Medapalli9thTreasure Valley A 10.0 217 11 30 13 26.8% 36.87
55 Zane Schmidt10thCollegiate High at NWFSC A 14.0 316 24 26 8 48.0% 36.71
56 Patrick Deavel9thSaint Agnes 13.0 276 7 43 7 14.0% 36.23
57 Rose Branson11thLatin School B 10.0 220 11 24 2 31.4% 35.91
58 Eric Zheng12thHigh Tech B 13.0 285 25 15 3 62.5% 35.79
58 Ian Smith11thGalloway 9.6 218 8 30 6 21.1% 35.78
60 Jake Sledge12thEpiscopal-Acadiana A 10.0 202 9 26 7 25.7% 35.64
61 Alexander Clarke10thBASIS Scottsdale 10.0 223 11 26 6 29.7% 35.43
62 Josh Cruzado11thDoral Red Rock 9.4 187 5 31 11 13.9% 35.29
63 Lux Haney-Jardine11thChrist School 10.0 202 15 17 8 46.9% 35.15
64 Noah Guidera12thTreasure Valley B 10.0 226 15 34 34 30.6% 34.96
65 Katherine Goodman10thSt. Paul Academy 10.0 205 7 26 2 21.2% 34.63
66 Adam Klein12thParish Episcopal 16.0 364 24 29 6 45.3% 34.07
67 Stephen Zachlin11thBenedictine 10.0 213 1 37 5 2.6% 33.80
68 Kameron Cole10thRussell Christian 9.0 190 8 22 4 26.7% 33.68
69 Cole Snedeker12thHigh Tech A 17.0 400 38 13 7 74.5% 33.25
70 Shreyas Banerjee12thMaumee Valley 12.0 259 13 25 3 34.2% 33.20
71 Jacob Dial12thRussell Christian 10.0 211 6 26 0 18.8% 33.18
71 Bridger McCasland10thEpiscopal-Acadiana B 10.0 199 5 28 5 15.2% 33.17
73 Darren Petrosino12thHigh Tech A 17.0 400 27 28 5 49.1% 33.00
74 Matt Gary9thEpiscopal-Acadiana B 10.0 199 7 25 6 21.9% 32.66
75 Seth Griffiths11thMaumee Valley 12.0 259 11 27 4 28.9% 32.05
76 Rudyard Lynch12thFriends Select 13.9 300 21 24 16 46.7% 31.67
77 Johnny Stern11thWinchester Thurston 14.0 303 12 33 7 26.7% 31.35
78 Chetan Vadali12thLatin School A 15.0 346 20 29 10 40.8% 31.21
79 William Stubner12thSt. Anselm's 15.0 341 28 17 13 62.2% 30.79
80 Michael Moran10thSt. Paul Academy 10.0 205 9 21 6 30.0% 30.73
81 Olivia Columber12thBowling Green Christian 10.0 199 1 29 0 3.3% 30.65
82 Rahul Jakati10thEarly College at Guilford B 10.0 206 12 19 11 38.7% 30.58
83 Mason McCool11thPickens Academy 10.0 200 2 28 2 6.7% 30.00
84 Chris Garcia Soto12thCollegiate High at NWFSC B 10.0 197 6 26 11 18.8% 29.95
85 Max Spence10thJohnson Ferry Christian A 10.0 203 2 28 2 6.7% 29.56
86 Jackson Freeman11thCollegiate High at NWFSC B 10.0 197 7 20 3 25.9% 29.44
86 Ayan Oman11thRoxbury Prep 10.0 197 4 26 6 13.3% 29.44
88 Elie Aoun10thWestern Reserve Academy B 10.0 204 7 20 1 25.9% 29.41
89 Michael Mahoney11thChrist School 10.0 202 7 20 3 25.9% 28.71
90 Aayush Goodapaty10thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 18.0 392 29 18 11 61.7% 28.57
91 Connor Waller9thSt. Joseph 10.0 208 1 28 0 3.4% 28.37
92 Alex Meisel11thGermantown Friends 9.5 206 8 18 2 30.8% 28.16
93 Angela Chen10thMoravian Academy A 10.0 201 3 23 0 11.5% 27.36
94 Mike Wang11thWestern Reserve Academy A 10.0 219 9 18 4 33.3% 26.94
95 Nicholas Cerny11thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 18.0 392 22 23 10 48.9% 26.02
96 Kenny Pontikes11thLatin School B 9.0 197 7 18 6 28.0% 25.89
96 Alex Adams11thMoravian Academy A 10.0 201 4 27 14 12.9% 25.87
98 Miles Capehart10thRiverfield Country Day 4.0 89 4 7 3 36.4% 25.84
99 Rocco Scarselletta12thNotre Dame 10.0 202 5 22 7 18.5% 25.74
100 Isaiah Drew11thSpectrum 8.0 164 2 18 0 10.0% 25.61
101 Connor Pierce12thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 18.0 392 19 28 13 40.4% 25.51
102 Grant Suire10thEpiscopal-Acadiana A 8.5 172 8 11 3 42.1% 25.00
102 Camille Wheeler10thWestern Reserve Academy B 10.0 204 2 28 11 6.7% 25.00
104 Alex Ponce12thMerrol Hyde 15.0 321 11 27 7 28.9% 24.92
105 Andrew Zivkovic10thWinchester Thurston 14.0 303 14 17 1 45.2% 24.75
105 Elijah Rothstein10thParnassus Prep 10.0 202 6 17 2 26.1% 24.75
107 Noel Abraham10thSt. Paul Academy 10.0 205 3 22 3 12.0% 24.39
108 Daniel Rothstein10thGreenhill A 13.7 312 13 21 5 38.2% 24.36
108 Evan Harper10thCollegiate High at NWFSC B 10.0 197 6 16 2 27.3% 24.37
110 Kuleen Sasse10thAltamont 10.0 222 10 15 6 40.0% 24.32
111 Anil Cacodcar9thEpiscopal-Acadiana A 10.0 202 2 22 1 8.3% 24.26
111 Paris Bingham9thJohnson Ferry Christian B 10.0 198 2 23 4 8.0% 24.24
113 Spencer Butler11thTreasure Valley B 9.0 204 8 13 1 38.1% 24.02
114 Dash Tischler9thSt. Anselm's 15.0 341 23 13 14 63.9% 23.75
115 Kyle Bowen11thCrossroads Charter 9.5 207 3 22 4 12.0% 23.67
115 Jack Teske9thParnassus Prep 3.9 76 0 9 0 0.0% 23.68
117 Grace Sanborn10thMoravian Academy B 10.0 216 1 27 6 3.6% 23.61
118 Victor Wall10thGalloway 8.8 201 9 11 2 45.0% 23.38
119 Divik Verma9thMoravian Academy B 8.5 185 4 17 3 19.0% 23.24
120 Jisoo Yoo10thTAG Magnet 12.0 267 7 25 10 21.9% 22.85
121 Ben Johnson12thEarly College at Guilford B 10.0 206 3 21 4 12.5% 22.82
122 Tyler Walley10thAltamont 10.0 222 11 9 1 55.0% 22.52
123 Jonathan Buchanan11thMaumee Valley 6.0 130 3 10 0 23.1% 22.31
124 Julian Lee-Zacheis12thLatin School B 9.0 198 6 14 2 30.0% 22.22
125 Aidan McIntyre12thTreasure Valley A 10.0 217 6 15 0 28.6% 22.12
126 Obaid Akbar11thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 12.0 257 10 15 4 40.0% 21.79
127 Ricardo Zapata11thCEC-Aurora B 9.6 196 1 20 1 4.8% 21.43
128 Amit Kamma9thPaideia 6.5 145 9 4 4 69.2% 21.38
129 Max Mader12thMiami Valley A 16.0 384 19 16 7 54.3% 21.35
129 Kiran Soma11thEarly College at Guilford B 10.0 206 6 14 2 30.0% 21.36
131 Annie Bamford11thGunston 10.0 211 4 18 3 18.2% 21.33
131 Michael Ramirez-Cuevas12thRoxbury Prep 10.0 197 2 19 2 9.5% 21.32
133 Derek Tsang12thNotre Dame 10.0 202 2 22 7 8.3% 21.29
134 Michael Li12thHigh Tech A 17.0 400 24 13 14 64.9% 21.00
135 G. Herbert10thNotre Dame 6.4 134 2 13 4 13.3% 20.90
136 Wyatt Gildea12thChrist School 10.0 202 4 16 3 20.0% 20.30
137 Tate Broussard10thEpiscopal-Acadiana A 5.5 110 2 8 0 20.0% 20.00
138 Pranav Rupireddy12thParnassus Prep 6.6 136 5 9 6 35.7% 19.85
138 Joshua Rubel9thGreenhill A 6.0 141 2 12 2 14.3% 19.86
140 Will DuBose12thChrist School 10.0 202 6 13 4 31.6% 19.80
140 Jack Hise10thBowling Green Christian 9.5 187 5 14 6 26.3% 19.79
140 Nikhel Krishna10thPaideia 12.0 268 6 21 7 22.2% 19.78
143 Joe Glover12thHebron Christian 12.0 246 5 19 5 20.8% 19.51
144 Aditya Shankarling11thStargate 13.0 273 10 22 21 31.2% 19.41
145 Evelynn Szakatits12thSpectrum 8.0 160 2 14 3 12.5% 19.38
146 Ella Joslin10thCollegiate High at NWFSC B 10.0 197 7 10 3 41.2% 19.29
147 Samit Mohapatra9thMoravian Academy B 7.5 159 1 14 1 6.7% 18.87
148 Ishan Bhatt12thSt. Andrew's 12.0 253 5 17 2 22.7% 18.58
148 Page Gray10thNotre Dame 9.0 183 2 15 2 11.8% 18.58
150 Annie Vong11thDoral Red Rock 9.9 196 5 18 15 21.7% 18.37
151 Mack Buckner12thJohnson Ferry Christian A 10.0 203 4 17 9 19.0% 18.23
152 Robert Hale10thRiverfield Country Day 10.0 221 8 10 4 44.4% 18.10
153 Calvin Probst11thTreasure Valley A 10.0 217 5 13 2 27.8% 17.97
154 Brigette O'Neill10thWestern Reserve Academy B 10.0 204 6 14 10 30.0% 17.65
155 Jaik Havlick10thTAG Magnet 12.0 267 13 11 14 54.2% 17.60
156 Jonah Taranta11thFriends Select 13.5 292 8 14 1 36.4% 17.47
157 Shiv Shankar12thLife Prep 10.0 201 0 18 1 0.0% 17.41
158 Tobin Anderson10thRiverfield Country Day 2.4 52 1 3 0 25.0% 17.31
159 Sam Kaufman9thBASIS McLean 13.0 298 8 17 7 32.0% 17.11
159 Miki Ghosh9thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 12.0 257 4 17 2 19.0% 17.12
161 Eli Coleman9thRussell Christian 5.5 117 2 7 0 22.2% 17.09
162 Phineas Howell12thGunston 8.0 170 3 10 1 23.1% 16.47
163 Maverick Lewis12thLife Prep 10.0 201 0 17 1 0.0% 16.42
164 Joey Mavrogiannis12thChicago Christian 15.0 326 6 18 1 25.0% 16.26
164 Walker Kuntz12thHebron Christian 12.0 246 3 17 3 15.0% 16.26
164 Skylar Deakins11thJohnson Ferry Christian A 10.0 203 2 14 1 12.5% 16.26
167 Jesse McIlhenny11thGermantown Friends 8.5 186 7 6 3 53.8% 16.13
167 Ivy Wang12thHigh Tech B 13.0 285 5 16 1 23.8% 16.14
169 Azal Amer8thGreenhill B 10.0 205 2 15 3 11.8% 16.10
170 Karthik Subramanian11thParnassus Prep 6.1 126 1 10 3 9.1% 15.87
171 Ismael Domin9thElgin Academy A 10.0 202 4 10 0 28.6% 15.84
171 Taylor Bundrant10thElgin Academy A 10.0 202 0 18 4 0.0% 15.84
173 Mia Jastrzembski9thJohnson Ferry Christian B 10.0 198 0 16 1 0.0% 15.66
174 Gabriel Patel9thGreenhill B 10.0 205 6 10 6 37.5% 15.61
175 Eric Fowler12thCollegiate High at NWFSC A 14.0 316 6 17 3 26.1% 15.51
175 Liz Sheldon11thCrossroads Charter 7.9 174 1 12 0 7.7% 15.52
177 Anna Yang10thBASIS McLean 13.0 298 10 10 4 50.0% 15.44
177 William Ponthie11thNotre Dame 6.0 123 2 8 3 20.0% 15.45
179 Emily Wykoff9thUniversity School of Nashville 10.0 201 3 12 2 20.0% 15.42
180 Ben Bermann10thWinchester Thurston 14.0 303 3 23 10 11.5% 14.85
181 Isabella Dee12thPickens Academy 10.0 200 1 16 6 5.9% 14.50
182 Michael Maffei10thTome 8.0 166 4 7 2 36.4% 14.46
183 Frank Daley-Young11thSt. Anselm's 15.0 341 12 8 3 60.0% 14.37
183 Andrew Finnerty12thNotre Dame 10.0 202 4 12 7 25.0% 14.36
185 Isabelle Early11thTreasure Valley A 10.0 217 3 11 0 21.4% 14.29
185 Lakshmi Jain9thMiami Valley B 10.0 196 0 17 6 0.0% 14.29
187 Libby Jaynes11thPickens Academy 4.9 99 2 4 0 33.3% 14.14
187 Ethan Moore11thElgin Academy B 10.0 198 1 14 3 6.7% 14.14
189 Ethan Jilek11thMerrol Hyde 15.0 321 8 13 5 38.1% 14.02
189 Shashwat Singh11thRiverfield Country Day 10.0 221 2 17 9 10.5% 14.03
191 Andrew Joyce9thBenedictine 5.5 122 2 6 1 25.0% 13.93
192 Annie Williams11thMaumee Valley 12.0 259 2 16 2 11.1% 13.90
193 Matthew Parker12thJohnson Ferry Christian A 10.0 203 2 12 2 14.3% 13.79
193 Sofia Pomeroy10thGalloway 1.4 29 0 2 0 0.0% 13.79
195 Jonathan Francois11thRoxbury Prep 8.0 153 0 11 1 0.0% 13.73
196 Minchang Jang12thEarly College at Guilford A 13.0 285 8 8 1 50.0% 13.68
197 Sean Heffernan12thShelton 10.0 200 5 9 6 35.7% 13.50
198 Carson Danaher12thMoravian Academy A 10.0 201 1 13 2 7.1% 13.43
199 Trisha Santanam9thEarly College at Guilford A 13.0 285 9 7 3 56.2% 13.33
200 Alex Tschinkel12thBreck 13.0 272 4 14 4 22.2% 13.24
201 Jiaming Zhang10thBASIS McLean 13.0 298 6 11 1 35.3% 13.09
202 Daniel Betancourt-Trompa12thNotre Dame 3.6 69 2 2 1 50.0% 13.04
203 Jude Griffin9thGreenhill A 12.3 277 7 9 3 43.8% 13.00
203 Grant Alpern9thPaideia 5.5 123 1 7 1 12.5% 13.01
205 Willem Schuddeboom12thGreens Farms 8.5 201 3 9 1 25.0% 12.94
205 Rhea Malhotra11thMoravian Academy A 10.0 201 3 10 3 23.1% 12.94
207 Jared Johnson10thSt. Joseph 10.0 208 0 14 2 0.0% 12.50
208 Silas Mohr11thFriends Select 14.0 301 3 18 8 14.3% 12.29
209 Emily Hammil9thThales Academy-Rolesville 10.0 197 3 8 1 27.3% 12.18
210 Drew Sikat11thNotre Dame 6.0 125 1 7 2 12.5% 12.00
211 Emma Taggart11thSaint Agnes 11.1 236 3 11 3 21.4% 11.86
212 Adam Alvis10thMerrol Hyde 15.0 321 7 8 0 46.7% 11.53
213 Sam Brenner10thGalloway 4.7 105 3 2 1 60.0% 11.43
214 Win Courtemanche11thGreens Farms 11.5 272 10 1 1 90.9% 11.40
215 Will Vice11thWestbrook Christian 10.0 211 0 13 2 0.0% 11.37
216 Emma Baldwin11thBASIS Scottsdale 9.0 203 1 10 0 9.1% 11.33
217 Zach Anderson10thGunston 6.4 135 1 6 0 14.3% 11.11
218 Sophie Perfetto12thUniversity School of Nashville 10.0 201 0 12 2 0.0% 10.95
219 Zach Rothwell11thGreens Farms 13.5 321 9 7 6 56.2% 10.90
220 Jacob Kelley9thWestbrook Christian 10.0 211 2 8 0 20.0% 10.43
221 Dominic Jocas10thWestern Reserve Academy A 8.0 176 1 9 3 10.0% 10.23
222 Jack Day12thBASIS Scottsdale 8.1 177 3 7 5 30.0% 10.17
223 Zach Sessions12thLatin School A 15.0 346 8 11 11 42.1% 10.12
223 Veronica Richmond10thTreasure Valley B 6.9 158 1 7 1 12.5% 10.13
225 Josiah Friesen10thChicago Christian 1.4 30 1 0 0 100.0% 10.00
225 Samuel Umidi12thGunston 2.0 40 0 2 0 0.0% 10.00
227 Tyler Wood12thTreasure Valley B 6.0 135 3 3 2 50.0% 9.63
228 Ali Munshi9thEpiscopal-Acadiana B 10.0 199 1 9 2 10.0% 9.55
229 Derquan Boyd11thRoxbury Prep 2.0 42 0 2 0 0.0% 9.52
230 Kevin Xu8thTreasure Valley B 8.0 181 2 6 1 25.0% 9.39
231 Miles Claver12thStargate 8.6 183 4 5 5 44.4% 9.29
232 Allen Ryu12thSt. Andrew's 12.0 253 3 7 0 30.0% 9.09
233 David Jelinsky11thDoral Red Rock 9.5 189 3 9 10 25.0% 8.99
234 Brendan Paul10thRiverfield Country Day 2.0 46 0 2 0 0.0% 8.70
235 Vincent Vu10thSaint Agnes 3.8 81 1 2 0 33.3% 8.64
236 Maxwelll Schneider-White11thGermantown Friends 7.0 152 2 6 5 25.0% 8.55
237 Amay Kejriwal12thMiami Valley A 16.0 384 7 6 1 53.8% 8.33
238 Shivani Kulkarni11thParish Episcopal 15.0 340 5 7 1 41.7% 8.24
239 Nick Pauley9thSt. Joseph 10.0 208 1 7 0 12.5% 8.17
240 Dedee Hoffman10thMoravian Academy B 8.5 184 1 6 0 14.3% 8.15
240 Dave Clark12thLife Prep 7.5 147 0 6 0 0.0% 8.16
242 Lucas Ruggieri10thJohnson Ferry Christian B 10.0 198 0 11 6 0.0% 8.08
243 Maya Williams12thMaumee Valley 6.0 129 0 5 0 0.0% 7.75
244 Ana Burns11thCrossroads Charter 4.2 91 1 2 0 33.3% 7.69
245 Isabella Folio9thWestern Reserve Academy B 9.0 184 2 7 6 22.2% 7.61
245 Joshua Feist12thEpiscopal-Acadiana A 4.0 79 0 3 0 0.0% 7.59
247 Reese Harward9thPaideia 6.0 133 2 2 0 50.0% 7.52
247 Sebastian Lopez10thDoral Red Rock 6.9 133 0 6 2 0.0% 7.52
249 Cross Del Tatto10thTAG Magnet 12.0 267 3 6 1 33.3% 7.49
250 Andrew Huang11thWestern Reserve Academy A 5.0 109 2 3 4 40.0% 7.34
251 Teertho Bhattacharya11thCollegiate High at NWFSC A 14.0 316 6 4 3 60.0% 7.28
251 Rory Hardin12thEarly College at Guilford B 10.0 206 1 7 2 12.5% 7.28
253 Vincente Candelaria11thCEC-Aurora A 9.5 210 2 5 1 28.6% 7.14
254 Clay Gibson12thPickens Academy 5.0 99 1 5 6 16.7% 7.07
254 Garrett Phillips9thRussell Christian 6.0 127 0 6 3 0.0% 7.09
254 Sebastian Valenzuela10thLatin School B 5.0 113 0 4 0 0.0% 7.08
257 Joey Gawron11thChicago Christian 15.0 326 7 4 6 63.6% 7.06
257 Victor Barrios10thCEC-Aurora A 7.1 156 1 7 6 12.5% 7.05
259 Brock Credeur9thNotre Dame 5.5 114 0 6 4 0.0% 7.02
260 Andreas Luis Atwi12thEpiscopal-Acadiana A 2.0 43 0 2 1 0.0% 6.98
261 Megan Schultz12thCrossroads Charter 10.0 218 0 8 1 0.0% 6.88
262 Ravi Ingle9thGreenhill B 10.0 205 2 5 2 28.6% 6.83
263 Sami Anderson9thSt. Joseph 4.4 91 0 3 0 0.0% 6.59
264 Paul March12thSaint Agnes 1.4 31 0 1 0 0.0% 6.45
265 Anna Both10thJohnson Ferry Christian B 10.0 198 2 3 0 40.0% 6.06
266 Robert Rhymes11thEpiscopal-Acadiana B 10.0 199 0 6 0 0.0% 6.03
267 Ava Fritts11thRiverfield Country Day 1.5 34 0 1 0 0.0% 5.88
268 Samsam Dahir12thRoxbury Prep 7.0 140 0 5 2 0.0% 5.71
268 Caleb Phillips12thRussell Christian 5.0 105 0 3 0 0.0% 5.71
270 Harsha Paladugu9thMiami Valley B 10.0 196 0 6 1 0.0% 5.61
271 Paige Black9thCEC-Aurora B 7.0 145 0 4 0 0.0% 5.52
272 Brendan Denike11thCrossroads Charter 8.4 182 1 5 3 16.7% 5.49
273 Ryan Flatt12thUniversity School of Nashville 10.0 201 1 4 0 20.0% 5.47
274 Shiraz Baxamusa9thElgin Academy A 10.0 202 1 4 0 20.0% 5.45
275 Arjay Jacobs9thSt. Paul Academy 10.0 205 1 4 0 20.0% 5.37
276 Nathan Kulhanek12thStargate 10.4 220 3 3 4 50.0% 5.00
277 Rae Friedenson12thStargate 7.0 143 0 4 1 0.0% 4.90
278 Darlene Radichel12thBreck 13.0 272 3 3 2 50.0% 4.78
278 Ben Anderson9thSt. Joseph 2.0 42 0 1 0 0.0% 4.76
280 Jarret Baldonado10thBowling Green Christian 6.5 131 0 3 0 0.0% 4.58
281 Alex Sept9thElgin Academy B 10.0 198 1 3 0 25.0% 4.55
282 Mia Le11thLife Prep 2.4 47 0 1 0 0.0% 4.26
283 Oliver Diamond12thGreens Farms 11.5 274 3 2 2 60.0% 4.01
283 David Broussard11thNotre Dame 7.1 149 0 4 2 0.0% 4.03
285 Conner Lewandowski10thTome 5.0 100 1 1 1 50.0% 4.00
285 Etan Cohn12thShelton 10.0 200 0 6 4 0.0% 4.00
287 Emily "Laurel" Bruhl11thBowling Green Christian 7.6 151 0 4 2 0.0% 3.97
288 Conrad Tibesar12thSaint Agnes 9.7 204 1 6 7 14.3% 3.92
289 Nicholas Kadela10thChicago Christian 9.1 198 2 1 1 66.7% 3.54
290 Maddie Thomas10thAltamont 9.0 202 0 4 1 0.0% 3.47
291 McKenna Davison11thBowling Green Christian 6.5 128 0 2 0 0.0% 3.12
292 Matthew Stewart12thLeelanau 12.0 259 1 3 1 25.0% 3.09
293 Anthony Insalaco11thBASIS Scottsdale 2.9 66 0 2 2 0.0% 3.03
294 Trent Atkins10thWestbrook Christian 10.0 211 0 4 2 0.0% 2.84
295 John Kees11thSt. Andrew's 12.0 253 1 4 4 20.0% 2.77
296 Julian Spiro11thGermantown Friends 5.0 110 0 2 1 0.0% 2.73
297 Declan Sharma12thNotre Dame 5.4 112 0 2 1 0.0% 2.68
298 Esther Llanos-Llorca11thLife Prep 7.5 152 0 2 0 0.0% 2.63
299 Isabella Walsh9thCEC-Aurora A 6.9 154 0 2 0 0.0% 2.60
300 Noah McKenzie9thThales Academy-Rolesville 10.0 197 1 1 0 50.0% 2.54
301 Emily Alchaer10thMoravian Academy B 5.5 120 0 2 1 0.0% 2.50
302 Jared Dutton10thCEC-Aurora B 7.9 165 0 2 0 0.0% 2.42
303 Caleb Rorke11thHebron Christian 6.0 129 0 2 1 0.0% 2.33
304 Kaitlyn Waters12thShelton 10.0 200 0 2 0 0.0% 2.00
305 Daniel Raphael9thTome 7.5 153 0 2 1 0.0% 1.96
305 Ilyana Smith11thWestern Reserve Academy A 7.0 153 0 2 1 0.0% 1.96
307 Zechariah Dennis9thCEC-Aurora B 6.1 122 0 1 0 0.0% 1.64
308 Henry Shifrin10thGunston 3.1 65 0 1 1 0.0% 1.54
309 Calvin Theis10thParnassus Prep 3.4 66 0 1 1 0.0% 1.52
310 Zack Szakatits11thSpectrum 7.0 141 0 1 0 0.0% 1.42
311 Alex Hewitt11thDoral Red Rock 3.6 74 0 1 1 0.0% 1.35
312 Marley Henry12thSpectrum 8.0 165 0 1 0 0.0% 1.21
313 Nate Ernst9thBreck 13.0 272 0 2 1 0.0% 1.10
314 Bradley Martin11thRussell Christian 4.5 94 0 1 1 0.0% 1.06
315 Anjan Parepally9thElgin Academy B 10.0 198 0 1 0 0.0% 1.01
316 Theo DeVinney11thGalloway 4.4 102 0 1 1 0.0% 0.98
317 Miles Kirsh9thPaideia 6.0 135 0 1 1 0.0% 0.74
318 Nicholas Pietrzycki11thBenedictine 10.0 213 0 3 5 0.0% 0.47
319 Pola Delaney9thSt. Joseph 3.6 75 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
319 Kelly Bertram12thLeelanau 12.0 259 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 Chase Kluever9thThales Academy-Rolesville 10.0 197 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 Hector Carrete10thCEC-Aurora B 7.9 163 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 Jackson Ezzell11thHebron Christian 6.0 117 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 Ben Kumke11thChicago Christian 4.5 98 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 Paul Panozzo10thTome 4.5 94 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 Peter Morey9thBenedictine 4.5 91 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 Sydney Kilpatrick11thPickens Academy 3.0 61 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 Tabreia Vann-Crump10thRoxbury Prep 3.0 59 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 Travis Dean11thPickens Academy 3.0 57 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 Sophie Nguyen11thLife Prep 2.7 56 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 James Parker12thPickens Academy 2.5 53 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 Austin Goodman12thPickens Academy 1.5 31 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 Evan Berger11thGalloway 1.3 27 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 Caleb Colucci12thNotre Dame 1.0 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 Soleil Perez11thDoral Red Rock 0.7 13 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 Aeropl Bai11thGunston 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 Joe Schwister9thLatin School A 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 Hannah Ashraf10thAltamont 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 Maaz Zuberi10thAltamont 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 Aidan Pulliam11thFriends Select 0.5 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
319 Minas Macos11thFriends Select 0.1 1 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
342 Camron Underwood11thCEC-Aurora A 6.5 143 0 1 3 0.0% -0.70
343 Aidan Wiggins11thTome 5.0 105 0 0 1 0.0% -0.95
344 Harry Truesdale10thCEC-Aurora B 1.5 33 0 0 1 0.0% -3.03

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read