Mahoning League

Date: Wednesday, January 9, 2019 – Wednesday, February 13, 2019
Host: Mahoning Quiz Bowl League (Youngstown, OH)
Scoring Rules: NAQT

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard) in the preliminary rounds of the tournament. Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Varsity 1st Division (IS-181 and IS-182A) Jump to the Varsity 2nd Division Jump to the Varsity 3rd Division Jump to the Varsity 4th Division Jump to the JV 1st Division Jump to the JV 2nd Division Jump to the JV 3rd Division Jump to the JV 4th Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Danny TurilloBoardman 10 240 43 85 23 33.6% 115.00
2 Luke StoeberSouth Range 10 240 12 58 9 17.1% 59.58
3 Anna SpagnolaPoland Seminary 10 240 9 50 7 15.3% 50.00
4 Samuel DelatorePoland Seminary 8 192 14 21 2 40.0% 42.71
5 Scott KingUnited 10 240 7 38 4 15.6% 38.75
6 Ben MeeseChampion 10 240 4 37 7 9.8% 32.92
7 Will MorganAustintown Fitch 10 240 3 31 5 8.8% 27.50
8 Kyle AndersonAustintown Fitch 10 240 7 17 6 29.2% 20.42
9 Jack PendletonBoardman 10 240 9 12 10 42.9% 17.08
10 Brendan B.Boardman 6 144 5 5 1 50.0% 16.67
11 Audrey MurphyChampion 10 228 4 16 8 20.0% 15.79
12 Haley DeesUnited 4 96 2 4 0 33.3% 14.58
12 Von HerronUnited 6 144 2 9 3 18.2% 14.58
14 Alex B.Austintown Fitch 8 144 2 8 2 20.0% 13.89
15 Jakob PetersBoardman 10 240 3 10 2 23.1% 11.25
16 Kylie YoustUnited 10 240 1 13 3 7.1% 10.83
17 Jared BakerskiSouth Range 10 240 0 12 1 0.0% 9.58
18 Philip HockensmithPoland Seminary 6 120 0 6 1 0.0% 9.17
19 Jenna SmithChampion 10 240 1 11 5 8.3% 8.33
20 Katelyn HickoxChampion 9 168 1 5 1 16.7% 7.14
21 Allison ZepernickUnited 10 240 1 6 0 14.3% 6.25
22 Daniel ShraderAustintown Fitch 10 168 3 2 3 60.0% 5.95
23 Joel SardichChampion 5 72 1 1 1 50.0% 5.56
23 Sean KudlerSouth Range 3 72 1 2 3 33.3% 5.56
25 Kiki KollarAustintown Fitch 9 156 0 4 0 0.0% 5.13
26 Roddrick KaiserSouth Range 8 192 1 4 2 20.0% 4.69
27 Sophia McGeeBoardman 4 96 0 3 2 0.0% 4.17
27 Avery D.Poland Seminary 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
29 Jeremy DeMarcoPoland Seminary 9 169 0 5 4 0.0% 3.55
30 ColinPoland Seminary 6 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
31 BenPoland Seminary 2 47 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
31 Erika PallantePoland Seminary 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
31 Brianna DiazAustintown Fitch 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
34 Patrick KennedySouth Range 7 168 0 0 1 0.0% -0.60

Varsity 2nd Division (IS-181 and IS-182A) Jump to the Varsity 1st Division Jump to the Varsity 3rd Division Jump to the Varsity 4th Division Jump to the JV 1st Division Jump to the JV 2nd Division Jump to the JV 3rd Division Jump to the JV 4th Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Patrick BegleyMaplewood 10 240 18 58 15 23.7% 64.58
2 Matthew RossiCardinal Mooney 8 192 11 45 7 19.6% 60.42
3 Audra PeskoCanfield 4 96 3 12 0 20.0% 34.38
4 Oscar GarrettMaplewood 10 192 5 27 5 15.6% 33.33
5 Matt GarciaEast Palestine 10 240 2 37 1 5.1% 32.92
6 Sara SudanoWestern Reserve 10 204 3 29 6 9.4% 29.90
7 Prabh DhaliwalCanfield 6 144 2 19 1 9.5% 29.86
8 Peyton WeaverMaplewood 8 144 4 14 0 22.2% 27.78
9 Gavin ProcickCardinal Mooney 4 96 1 10 0 9.1% 23.96
10 Jacob WetherillLowellville 10 240 6 21 4 22.2% 23.33
11 Vince DeSantoWestern Reserve 7 96 2 8 0 20.0% 22.92
11 Angelo CestoneCanfield 8 192 4 18 4 18.2% 22.92
11 Mitchell GrafWestern Reserve 10 192 0 23 2 0.0% 22.92
14 Dhruv S.Canfield 2 48 1 4 1 20.0% 20.83
14 D'Ella HeschmeyerCardinal Mooney 2 48 0 5 0 0.0% 20.83
16 Brian DunlapEast Palestine 10 240 0 30 12 0.0% 20.00
16 Matthew BrownWestern Reserve 5 60 0 6 0 0.0% 20.00
18 Jonathen MurphyWestern Reserve 8 144 0 14 2 0.0% 18.06
19 Jonathan SearsCardinal Mooney 6 144 2 10 1 16.7% 17.36
20 Taso SdregasCardinal Mooney 10 240 3 19 6 13.6% 17.08
21 Leanne BrownMaplewood 6 96 1 8 3 11.1% 16.67
22 Blaine DahmenMaplewood 3 48 0 4 1 0.0% 14.58
23 Derek LindenLowellville 6 144 0 10 0 0.0% 13.89
24 Evan SmithEast Palestine 2 37 0 3 1 0.0% 13.51
25 Cameron WaldenMaplewood 2 24 1 0 0 100.0% 12.50
25 Scott ChittockWestern Reserve 2 24 1 0 0 100.0% 12.50
27 Hunter OmerzoMaplewood 7 96 0 7 5 0.0% 9.38
28 Anthony SanchezLowellville 2 48 0 2 0 0.0% 8.33
28 Nicholas G.Canfield 2 24 0 1 0 0.0% 8.33
30 George SdregasCardinal Mooney 10 240 1 8 3 11.1% 6.67
30 Schaelee GuyEast Palestine 10 240 0 8 0 0.0% 6.67
32 Will McCaughtryLowellville 2 48 1 0 0 100.0% 6.25
32 CameronCanfield 2 48 0 2 1 0.0% 6.25
34 Emily M.Canfield 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
35 Aaron FergusonCanfield 5 108 0 2 0 0.0% 3.70
36 Sophia M.Canfield 3 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
37 Joanna K.Canfield 4 72 0 1 0 0.0% 2.78
37 Sirin NalluriCanfield 4 72 0 1 0 0.0% 2.78
39 Laura DenmanMaplewood 8 120 0 1 1 0.0% 0.83
40 Devan PalomakiLowellville 10 240 0 2 3 0.0% 0.42
41 AlexWestern Reserve 6 72 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
41 Amanda ChittockWestern Reserve 7 84 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
41 Nathaniel StrobelWestern Reserve 4 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
41 Jacob CorllWestern Reserve 3 36 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Varsity 3rd Division (IS-181 and IS-182A) Jump to the Varsity 1st Division Jump to the Varsity 2nd Division Jump to the Varsity 4th Division Jump to the JV 1st Division Jump to the JV 2nd Division Jump to the JV 3rd Division Jump to the JV 4th Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Alex StonemanUrsuline 10 240 16 69 8 18.8% 74.17
2 Jarrett JohnsonBrookfield 8 192 0 41 4 0.0% 40.62
3 Ronny LameMineral Ridge 2 48 0 10 1 0.0% 39.58
4 Seth BirchColumbiana 10 240 6 39 8 13.3% 36.67
5 Jacob OlesUrsuline 10 216 6 27 6 18.2% 30.56
6 Keona WilkeUrsuline 10 204 11 14 3 44.0% 28.43
7 Dane AbrahamBrookfield 8 192 3 21 0 12.5% 26.56
8 Dom ScandyJackson-Milton 8 192 4 15 0 21.1% 21.88
9 Brian RoyeaJackson-Milton 2 48 2 2 0 50.0% 20.83
10 Tommy WarrickSebring McKinley 10 240 1 22 1 4.3% 19.17
11 Will CupanMineral Ridge 8 192 1 18 3 5.3% 18.75
12 Gillian McMahonMineral Ridge 6 144 0 13 1 0.0% 17.36
13 Austin CarolineJackson-Milton 10 240 0 21 1 0.0% 17.08
14 Katherine JarvisSebring McKinley 2 48 0 4 0 0.0% 16.67
15 Richard UlamColumbiana 10 240 1 19 2 5.0% 16.25
16 Darius SurgenavicColumbiana 10 240 1 19 3 5.0% 15.83
17 Emily DuBoisColumbiana 2 48 1 2 0 33.3% 14.58
18 Nicholas BartolinBrookfield 4 96 1 5 0 16.7% 13.54
19 T. J. KirilaBrookfield 9 216 0 18 7 0.0% 13.43
20 Brady LeugersUrsuline 10 168 2 8 2 20.0% 11.90
21 Rain HunterSebring McKinley 8 192 2 8 0 20.0% 11.46
21 Lucas BillingsleySebring McKinley 8 192 2 10 4 16.7% 11.46
23 Nathaniel SmithJackson-Milton 8 192 1 10 2 9.1% 10.94
24 Grant AbrahamBrookfield 7 168 0 9 0 0.0% 10.71
25 Lauren DeProfioMineral Ridge 10 240 2 10 2 16.7% 10.00
26 Gabby HillSebring McKinley 10 240 1 10 0 9.1% 9.58
27 Dylan HenningMineral Ridge 6 144 0 5 1 0.0% 6.25
28 Hannah StoneburnerUrsuline 8 96 1 1 0 50.0% 5.21
28 R. J. HallBrookfield 4 96 1 1 0 50.0% 5.21
30 Roman BoothColumbiana 6 144 0 4 1 0.0% 4.86
31 Meredith BlairMineral Ridge 4 96 0 2 0 0.0% 4.17
31 Cameron FortuneColumbiana 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
31 Sylvia Whittaker-TrawMineral Ridge 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
34 Josh DemskiJackson-Milton 6 144 1 1 0 50.0% 3.47
35 Zoie SmithJackson-Milton 4 96 0 1 0 0.0% 2.08
36 Chasity SmarrSebring McKinley 2 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
37 Moses LytleUrsuline 3 36 0 0 3 0.0% -8.33

Varsity 4th Division (IS-181 and IS-182A) Jump to the Varsity 1st Division Jump to the Varsity 2nd Division Jump to the Varsity 3rd Division Jump to the JV 1st Division Jump to the JV 2nd Division Jump to the JV 3rd Division Jump to the JV 4th Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Korey KihmGirard 6 120 3 35 5 7.9% 61.67
2 Ariel KimakBristol 4 72 1 19 1 5.0% 55.56
3 Mitchell McIntoshWellsville 6 144 3 31 3 8.8% 47.22
4 Jimmy CranstonWest Branch 4 96 1 18 0 5.3% 40.62
4 T. J. StephensWest Branch 4 96 1 18 0 5.3% 40.62
6 Nick ColbertSalem 6 108 3 17 3 15.0% 37.04
7 Ryleigh GroomSalem 6 132 3 21 4 12.5% 35.61
8 Aiden HooperWellsville 6 144 2 19 3 9.5% 28.47
9 Angelica ParkGirard 5 120 1 15 3 6.2% 25.00
10 Jackson CorbiselloSalem 6 120 0 15 1 0.0% 24.17
11 Jacob BrazilGirard 1 24 1 1 0 50.0% 20.83
11 Nick ChirozziBristol 2 48 0 6 2 0.0% 20.83
13 Lizzy GillisSalem 6 84 0 10 3 0.0% 20.24
14 Nick DeBucciSpringfield Local 6 140 0 13 0 0.0% 18.57
15 Abby StephensWest Branch 3 72 0 6 1 0.0% 15.28
16 Jacob StankoCampbell Memorial 3 72 1 5 3 16.7% 13.89
16 Vito ArgenzianoSpringfield Local 3 72 0 5 0 0.0% 13.89
16 Katie DurkinGirard 4 72 0 5 0 0.0% 13.89
19 Corbin MillerBristol 4 96 0 6 0 0.0% 12.50
19 Lexi BetkerBristol 2 48 0 3 0 0.0% 12.50
21 Zach TungateSalem 5 60 1 2 0 33.3% 11.67
22 Ethan GillSalem 5 72 1 3 1 25.0% 11.11
23 Abigail EgleyGirard 5 120 1 4 0 20.0% 9.17
24 Scott ThompsonBristol 2 48 0 2 0 0.0% 8.33
25 Rylee KellySpringfield Local 5 88 0 3 0 0.0% 6.82
26 Kylie DeanWest Branch 5 120 1 3 1 25.0% 6.67
27 AnthonyCampbell Memorial 2 48 0 2 1 0.0% 6.25
28 Jess HartzellWest Branch 3 72 0 2 0 0.0% 5.56
29 Nina KingCampbell Memorial 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
30 Olivia SextonWest Branch 3 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
31 Gina MagazineGirard 3 72 0 1 0 0.0% 2.78
32 Sarah Leipply-CabanSpringfield Local 4 84 0 1 0 0.0% 2.38
33 Angelina DanielsCampbell Memorial 4 96 0 1 1 0.0% 1.04
34 Tyler KnightWellsville 6 132 0 1 1 0.0% 0.76
35 Meghan VenceWest Branch 3 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
35 Sarah KellySpringfield Local 3 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
35 Kaley LeeBristol 2 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
35 Kara SwansigerSpringfield Local 3 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
35 Anna DuraneySpringfield Local 2 36 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
35 Monique MyersGirard 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
35 Lara JohnsonBristol 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
35 ClarenceCampbell Memorial 1 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
35 Bryanna BerringerGirard 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
35 Brianna HoltSpringfield Local 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
35 Maggie WillisonWellsville 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
46 Jonathan DeJaneWellsville 6 144 0 0 1 0.0% -0.69

JV 1st Division (IS-181 and IS-182A) Jump to the Varsity 1st Division Jump to the Varsity 2nd Division Jump to the Varsity 3rd Division Jump to the Varsity 4th Division Jump to the JV 2nd Division Jump to the JV 3rd Division Jump to the JV 4th Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Alex ButrickAustintown Fitch 2 48 0 13 0 0.0% 54.17
2 Scott KingUnited 1 24 1 4 0 20.0% 45.83
3 Logan NottChampion 6 120 0 27 2 0.0% 43.33
4 Haley DeesUnited 3 72 1 14 0 6.7% 43.06
5 Von HerronUnited 1 24 0 5 0 0.0% 41.67
6 Bryce EdisonBoardman 7 156 3 23 3 11.5% 33.33
6 Andrew SchrembeckBoardman 4 96 1 15 1 6.2% 33.33
6 Devin HoltBoardman 5 120 1 21 5 4.5% 33.33
6 Ben MeeseChampion 1 24 0 5 2 0.0% 33.33
6 Kylie YoustUnited 1 24 0 4 0 0.0% 33.33
11 Conor GessnerAustintown Fitch 4 96 2 11 0 15.4% 29.17
11 Justin OlsenBoardman 2 48 0 8 2 0.0% 29.17
13 Bobby K.South Range 8 192 3 24 3 11.1% 28.12
14 Jason RoussosBoardman 4 96 2 10 1 16.7% 26.04
15 Joel S.Champion 1 12 1 0 0 100.0% 25.00
16 Alexander DePintoBoardman 5 108 3 9 2 25.0% 23.15
17 Lydia N.Poland Seminary 8 171 1 17 0 5.6% 21.64
18 Jack MercerUnited 2 48 0 5 0 0.0% 20.83
19 Gunnar GrayChampion 7 156 1 15 1 6.2% 20.51
20 Alex AllenChampion 6 120 0 14 4 0.0% 20.00
21 Shelby MurphyChampion 4 72 0 7 0 0.0% 19.44
22 Hannah NawrockiBoardman 5 120 1 11 2 8.3% 19.17
23 Nathan MarhefkaUnited 5 120 1 10 1 9.1% 18.33
24 Avery D.Poland Seminary 6 141 0 12 0 0.0% 17.02
25 Alex K.South Range 6 144 0 13 2 0.0% 16.67
25 Ben M.Poland Seminary 2 48 0 4 0 0.0% 16.67
25 Allison ZepernickUnited 1 24 0 2 0 0.0% 16.67
25 Kylie D.Champion 1 12 0 1 0 0.0% 16.67
29 Noah HoldridgeBoardman 5 120 0 10 2 0.0% 15.00
30 Delaney FoxChampion 4 60 0 4 0 0.0% 13.33
31 Colin M.Poland Seminary 2 48 0 3 0 0.0% 12.50
31 Jenna S.Champion 1 24 0 2 1 0.0% 12.50
33 Brianna D.Austintown Fitch 6 144 0 8 0 0.0% 11.11
34 Kylie TeuscherChampion 3 60 0 4 2 0.0% 10.00
35 Gabi C.Poland Seminary 2 48 0 2 0 0.0% 8.33
35 Colin HallAustintown Fitch 1 24 0 1 0 0.0% 8.33
37 Skylar B.Champion 6 120 0 5 1 0.0% 7.50
38 Maddy FoleyAustintown Fitch 9 204 0 7 0 0.0% 6.86
39 Kim ClarkAustintown Fitch 2 36 0 1 0 0.0% 5.56
39 Alayna TrullioBoardman 2 36 0 1 0 0.0% 5.56
39 Andy B.Boardman 2 36 0 1 0 0.0% 5.56
42 Frank DespascaleChampion 7 144 0 4 1 0.0% 4.86
43 Hannah HarrisAustintown Fitch 8 192 1 3 1 25.0% 4.17
43 Hope S.Poland Seminary 6 144 0 3 0 0.0% 4.17
43 Audrey M.Champion 1 24 0 1 1 0.0% 4.17
46 Nataley K.South Range 8 192 0 3 1 0.0% 2.60
47 Michelle OriohaAustintown Fitch 6 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
48 Laura B.South Range 6 144 0 1 1 0.0% 0.69
49 Lucas B.Austintown Fitch 4 96 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
49 Sophia S.Poland Seminary 4 72 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
49 Katelyn H.Champion 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00

JV 2nd Division (IS-181 and IS-182A) Jump to the Varsity 1st Division Jump to the Varsity 2nd Division Jump to the Varsity 3rd Division Jump to the Varsity 4th Division Jump to the JV 1st Division Jump to the JV 3rd Division Jump to the JV 4th Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Hunter OmerzoMaplewood 2 48 4 11 2 26.7% 66.67
2 Cameron WaldenMaplewood 2 36 1 10 0 9.1% 63.89
3 Matt B.Western Reserve 2 24 0 7 1 0.0% 54.17
4 Blaine DahmenMaplewood 4 84 0 21 0 0.0% 50.00
5 Dhruv ShahCanfield 4 96 2 18 2 10.0% 41.67
6 Connor StevensCardinal Mooney 8 180 3 24 1 11.1% 31.11
7 Briana B.East Palestine 2 48 0 6 0 0.0% 25.00
8 Gavin ProcickCardinal Mooney 4 96 0 13 3 0.0% 23.96
9 Collin MeehanWestern Reserve 4 48 1 4 0 20.0% 22.92
10 Gracie S.East Palestine 2 48 0 5 0 0.0% 20.83
11 Josh WilesWestern Reserve 6 96 0 10 1 0.0% 19.79
12 Jersee HogueMaplewood 8 156 0 15 0 0.0% 19.23
13 Nick JadueCardinal Mooney 8 168 0 15 1 0.0% 17.26
14 Eddie PattersonEast Palestine 8 192 0 18 4 0.0% 16.67
14 Scott ChittockWestern Reserve 4 48 0 4 0 0.0% 16.67
16 Maureen BakerCardinal Mooney 8 156 1 12 2 7.7% 16.03
17 Nicholas GoodrichCanfield 5 108 0 8 0 0.0% 14.81
18 Grace JohnsonMaplewood 7 144 2 9 6 18.2% 12.50
19 Tommy ConstantineMaplewood 7 108 0 7 2 0.0% 11.11
20 Sophia NeddyCanfield 6 115 0 6 0 0.0% 10.43
21 Sam MooreCanfield 5 98 0 5 0 0.0% 10.20
22 Katelyn CalderwoodMaplewood 1 24 0 1 0 0.0% 8.33
23 Piper LambertEast Palestine 4 96 0 4 1 0.0% 7.29
24 Joanna KlikaCanfield 4 57 0 2 0 0.0% 7.02
25 RebeccaEast Palestine 4 96 0 3 0 0.0% 6.25
26 Jason KennerCardinal Mooney 8 144 0 4 0 0.0% 5.56
26 Rhianna WolfsonWestern Reserve 3 36 0 1 0 0.0% 5.56
26 Sirin NalluriCanfield 2 36 0 1 0 0.0% 5.56
29 Noah ReidmanEast Palestine 4 96 0 3 1 0.0% 5.21
30 Grace ShipmanMaplewood 5 60 1 0 0 100.0% 5.00
30 Ben YoungWestern Reserve 5 60 1 0 0 100.0% 5.00
32 Amber CorllWestern Reserve 6 72 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
32 Brianna BishopMaplewood 5 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
32 Rebecca DeSantoWestern Reserve 5 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
32 Isaiah YoungWestern Reserve 5 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
36 Madison AdkinsWestern Reserve 6 72 0 0 1 0.0% -1.39

JV 3rd Division (IS-181 and IS-182A) Jump to the Varsity 1st Division Jump to the Varsity 2nd Division Jump to the Varsity 3rd Division Jump to the Varsity 4th Division Jump to the JV 1st Division Jump to the JV 2nd Division Jump to the JV 4th Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 LukeUrsuline 9 216 4 61 1 6.2% 61.57
2 Ronny LameMineral Ridge 4 96 3 22 1 12.0% 54.17
3 Isaac FoustBrookfield 4 96 0 20 0 0.0% 41.67
4 Ricky AtkinsonBrookfield 6 132 1 24 0 4.0% 38.64
5 Emily HitchcockColumbiana 6 144 2 16 2 11.1% 25.00
5 Lucan BillinglseySebring McKinley 2 48 0 6 0 0.0% 25.00
7 Meredith BlairMineral Ridge 6 144 0 17 0 0.0% 23.61
8 Brandon T.Ursuline 3 36 0 4 0 0.0% 22.22
9 Brady MyersBrookfield 10 240 0 26 0 0.0% 21.67
10 Sylvia Whittaker-TrawMineral Ridge 7 168 0 19 2 0.0% 21.43
11 Josh DemskiJackson-Milton 4 96 0 10 0 0.0% 20.83
12 Rebecca ZupkoSebring McKinley 10 216 0 22 0 0.0% 20.37
13 Megan B.Ursuline 9 192 4 14 1 22.2% 20.31
14 Brian RoyeaJackson-Milton 4 96 0 10 1 0.0% 19.79
15 Phil Y.Ursuline 9 180 1 18 5 5.3% 18.89
16 Rose M.Ursuline 8 156 0 14 0 0.0% 17.95
17 Adriana RosarioColumbiana 10 168 0 13 0 0.0% 15.48
18 John C.Ursuline 7 108 1 6 0 14.3% 13.89
19 Brooklyn ShellenbargerSebring McKinley 9 156 1 8 0 11.1% 12.18
20 Aiden O'BrienMineral Ridge 8 192 3 10 6 23.1% 11.98
21 Jacob WrightSebring McKinley 9 180 0 10 0 0.0% 11.11
22 Nate BurnellColumbiana 10 120 0 7 1 0.0% 10.83
23 Jacob DudleyJackson-Milton 8 192 1 12 7 7.7% 10.42
24 Alliyah StullerSebring McKinley 8 120 1 5 1 16.7% 10.00
25 Mason BychBrookfield 9 216 0 13 5 0.0% 9.72
26 Hannah NewtonColumbiana 10 156 1 6 0 14.3% 9.62
27 Osa OmoregieUrsuline 2 24 0 1 0 0.0% 8.33
28 Zoie S.Jackson-Milton 4 96 0 3 0 0.0% 6.25
29 Will CupanMineral Ridge 3 72 0 3 2 0.0% 5.56
30 Emilee SmithColumbiana 6 108 0 3 1 0.0% 4.63
31 Cameron FortuneColumbiana 8 192 0 5 2 0.0% 4.17
31 Dru GeraceBrookfield 8 168 0 4 1 0.0% 4.17
31 Dylan HenningMineral Ridge 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
31 Joe StanfordSebring McKinley 4 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
31 Patrick AssionUrsuline 1 24 0 1 1 0.0% 4.17
36 Jake GrossJackson-Milton 8 180 1 2 1 33.3% 3.33
37 McKenzie MorganMineral Ridge 8 192 1 1 0 50.0% 2.60
38 Devin UngererBrookfield 5 96 0 1 0 0.0% 2.08
39 Hannah DudleyJackson-Milton 8 192 0 2 1 0.0% 1.56
40 Olivia HawkSebring McKinley 8 144 0 1 0 0.0% 1.39
41 Ella N.Columbiana 5 58 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
41 Riley NewellSebring McKinley 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
41 Jacob H.Sebring McKinley 1 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
44 Nathan AustinUrsuline 1 24 0 0 1 0.0% -4.17
45 Chad KnoxvilleBrookfield 1 12 0 0 1 0.0% -8.33

JV 4th Division (IS-181 and IS-182A) Jump to the Varsity 1st Division Jump to the Varsity 2nd Division Jump to the Varsity 3rd Division Jump to the Varsity 4th Division Jump to the JV 1st Division Jump to the JV 2nd Division Jump to the JV 3rd Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Colin GallagherSalem 4 96 2 36 3 5.3% 78.12
2 Jacob S.Campbell Memorial 1 24 0 5 0 0.0% 41.67
3 Rylee KellySpringfield Local 1 24 1 3 0 25.0% 37.50
3 Vito ArgenzianoSpringfield Local 1 24 0 5 1 0.0% 37.50
5 Olivia BuehlerWest Branch 2 48 0 7 0 0.0% 29.17
6 Lexi BetkerBristol 2 48 1 5 0 16.7% 27.08
7 Madelyn SloanBristol 4 96 0 12 0 0.0% 25.00
8 Joe FediaczkoWest Branch 2 48 0 6 1 0.0% 22.92
9 Kara S.Springfield Local 1 24 1 1 0 50.0% 20.83
10 Drake HarkleroadSalem 4 96 1 9 3 10.0% 18.75
11 Goodw L.Campbell Memorial 1 24 0 2 0 0.0% 16.67
12 Abby McGinnisWellsville 4 96 0 8 1 0.0% 15.62
13 Alexis ShaferBristol 4 72 0 5 0 0.0% 13.89
14 Josiah HaasSalem 2 24 1 1 2 50.0% 12.50
14 Kaley LeeBristol 2 48 0 3 0 0.0% 12.50
16 Mario ChickWest Branch 2 48 1 1 0 50.0% 10.42
16 Haley FigueroaCampbell Memorial 2 48 1 1 0 50.0% 10.42
16 Monique MyersGirard 4 96 0 5 0 0.0% 10.42
16 Gina MagazineGirard 2 48 0 3 1 0.0% 10.42
20 Landon StitleWest Branch 3 72 0 3 0 0.0% 8.33
20 Katie DurkinGirard 2 48 0 2 0 0.0% 8.33
20 Ethan C.West Branch 2 48 0 2 0 0.0% 8.33
20 Anna DuraneySpringfield Local 1 24 0 1 0 0.0% 8.33
24 Kaitlynn HaasSalem 4 84 0 3 0 0.0% 7.14
25 Ana FyeWest Branch 2 48 1 0 0 100.0% 6.25
25 Justin SmithGirard 4 96 0 4 2 0.0% 6.25
27 Alayna MitchellCampbell Memorial 4 96 0 3 1 0.0% 5.21
28 Connor HooperWellsville 6 144 0 3 0 0.0% 4.17
28 Sabine HardyWellsville 4 96 0 2 0 0.0% 4.17
28 Maggie WillisonWellsville 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
28 Bailey StaudtSalem 3 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
28 Brianna H.Springfield Local 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
33 Rhiannon Rodgers-HartWellsville 4 96 0 1 0 0.0% 2.08
34 Bryanna BerringerGirard 4 96 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
34 Sarah TurnerBristol 4 72 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
34 Lara JohnsonBristol 2 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
34 Sarah KellySpringfield Local 2 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
34 Eris DuganWest Branch 2 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
34 Makenzie WalshWest Branch 1 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
34 Joe TungateSalem 1 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
34 Lainey HaasSalem 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read