Mahoning League

Date: Wednesday, January 9, 2019 – Wednesday, February 13, 2019
Host: Mahoning Quiz Bowl League (Youngstown, OH)
Scoring Rules: NAQT

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard). Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Varsity 1st Division (IS-181 and IS-182A) Jump to the Varsity 2nd Division Jump to the Varsity 3rd Division Jump to the Varsity 4th Division Jump to the JV 1st Division Jump to the JV 2nd Division Jump to the JV 3rd Division Jump to the JV 4th Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Danny TurilloBoardman 10 240 43 85 23 33.6% 115.00
2 Luke StoeberSouth Range 10 240 12 58 9 17.1% 59.58
3 Anna SpagnolaPoland Seminary 10 240 9 50 7 15.3% 50.00
4 Samuel DelatorePoland Seminary 8 192 14 21 2 40.0% 42.71
5 Scott KingUnited 10 240 7 38 4 15.6% 38.75
6 Ben MeeseChampion 10 240 4 37 7 9.8% 32.92
7 Will MorganAustintown Fitch 10 240 3 31 5 8.8% 27.50
8 Kyle AndersonAustintown Fitch 10 240 7 17 6 29.2% 20.42
9 Jack PendletonBoardman 10 240 9 12 10 42.9% 17.08
10 Brendan B.Boardman 6 144 5 5 1 50.0% 16.67
11 Audrey MurphyChampion 10 228 4 16 8 20.0% 15.79
12 Haley DeesUnited 4 96 2 4 0 33.3% 14.58
12 Von HerronUnited 6 144 2 9 3 18.2% 14.58
14 Alex B.Austintown Fitch 8 144 2 8 2 20.0% 13.89
15 Jakob PetersBoardman 10 240 3 10 2 23.1% 11.25
16 Kylie YoustUnited 10 240 1 13 3 7.1% 10.83
17 Jared BakerskiSouth Range 10 240 0 12 1 0.0% 9.58
18 Philip HockensmithPoland Seminary 6 120 0 6 1 0.0% 9.17
19 Jenna SmithChampion 10 240 1 11 5 8.3% 8.33
20 Katelyn HickoxChampion 9 168 1 5 1 16.7% 7.14
21 Allison ZepernickUnited 10 240 1 6 0 14.3% 6.25
22 Daniel ShraderAustintown Fitch 10 168 3 2 3 60.0% 5.95
23 Joel SardichChampion 5 72 1 1 1 50.0% 5.56
23 Sean KudlerSouth Range 3 72 1 2 3 33.3% 5.56
25 Kiki KollarAustintown Fitch 9 156 0 4 0 0.0% 5.13
26 Roddrick KaiserSouth Range 8 192 1 4 2 20.0% 4.69
27 Sophia McGeeBoardman 4 96 0 3 2 0.0% 4.17
27 Avery D.Poland Seminary 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
29 Jeremy DeMarcoPoland Seminary 9 169 0 5 4 0.0% 3.55
30 ColinPoland Seminary 6 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
31 BenPoland Seminary 2 47 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
31 Erika PallantePoland Seminary 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
31 Brianna DiazAustintown Fitch 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
34 Patrick KennedySouth Range 7 168 0 0 1 0.0% -0.60

Varsity 2nd Division (IS-181 and IS-182A) Jump to the Varsity 1st Division Jump to the Varsity 3rd Division Jump to the Varsity 4th Division Jump to the JV 1st Division Jump to the JV 2nd Division Jump to the JV 3rd Division Jump to the JV 4th Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Patrick BegleyMaplewood 10 240 18 58 15 23.7% 64.58
2 Matthew RossiCardinal Mooney 8 192 11 45 7 19.6% 60.42
3 Audra PeskoCanfield 4 96 3 12 0 20.0% 34.38
4 Oscar GarrettMaplewood 10 192 5 27 5 15.6% 33.33
5 Matt GarciaEast Palestine 10 240 2 37 1 5.1% 32.92
6 Sara SudanoWestern Reserve 10 204 3 29 6 9.4% 29.90
7 Prabh DhaliwalCanfield 6 144 2 19 1 9.5% 29.86
8 Peyton WeaverMaplewood 8 144 4 14 0 22.2% 27.78
9 Gavin ProcickCardinal Mooney 4 96 1 10 0 9.1% 23.96
10 Jacob WetherillLowellville 10 240 6 21 4 22.2% 23.33
11 Vince DeSantoWestern Reserve 7 96 2 8 0 20.0% 22.92
11 Angelo CestoneCanfield 8 192 4 18 4 18.2% 22.92
11 Mitchell GrafWestern Reserve 10 192 0 23 2 0.0% 22.92
14 Dhruv S.Canfield 2 48 1 4 1 20.0% 20.83
14 D'Ella HeschmeyerCardinal Mooney 2 48 0 5 0 0.0% 20.83
16 Brian DunlapEast Palestine 10 240 0 30 12 0.0% 20.00
16 Matthew BrownWestern Reserve 5 60 0 6 0 0.0% 20.00
18 Jonathen MurphyWestern Reserve 8 144 0 14 2 0.0% 18.06
19 Jonathan SearsCardinal Mooney 6 144 2 10 1 16.7% 17.36
20 Taso SdregasCardinal Mooney 10 240 3 19 6 13.6% 17.08
21 Leanne BrownMaplewood 6 96 1 8 3 11.1% 16.67
22 Blaine DahmenMaplewood 3 48 0 4 1 0.0% 14.58
23 Derek LindenLowellville 6 144 0 10 0 0.0% 13.89
24 Evan SmithEast Palestine 2 37 0 3 1 0.0% 13.51
25 Cameron WaldenMaplewood 2 24 1 0 0 100.0% 12.50
25 Scott ChittockWestern Reserve 2 24 1 0 0 100.0% 12.50
27 Hunter OmerzoMaplewood 7 96 0 7 5 0.0% 9.38
28 Anthony SanchezLowellville 2 48 0 2 0 0.0% 8.33
28 Nicholas G.Canfield 2 24 0 1 0 0.0% 8.33
30 George SdregasCardinal Mooney 10 240 1 8 3 11.1% 6.67
30 Schaelee GuyEast Palestine 10 240 0 8 0 0.0% 6.67
32 Will McCaughtryLowellville 2 48 1 0 0 100.0% 6.25
32 CameronCanfield 2 48 0 2 1 0.0% 6.25
34 Emily M.Canfield 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
35 Aaron FergusonCanfield 5 108 0 2 0 0.0% 3.70
36 Sophia M.Canfield 3 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
37 Joanna K.Canfield 4 72 0 1 0 0.0% 2.78
37 Sirin NalluriCanfield 4 72 0 1 0 0.0% 2.78
39 Laura DenmanMaplewood 8 120 0 1 1 0.0% 0.83
40 Devan PalomakiLowellville 10 240 0 2 3 0.0% 0.42
41 AlexWestern Reserve 6 72 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
41 Amanda ChittockWestern Reserve 7 84 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
41 Nathaniel StrobelWestern Reserve 4 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
41 Jacob CorllWestern Reserve 3 36 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Varsity 3rd Division (IS-181 and IS-182A) Jump to the Varsity 1st Division Jump to the Varsity 2nd Division Jump to the Varsity 4th Division Jump to the JV 1st Division Jump to the JV 2nd Division Jump to the JV 3rd Division Jump to the JV 4th Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Alex StonemanUrsuline 10 240 16 69 8 18.8% 74.17
2 Jarrett JohnsonBrookfield 8 192 0 41 4 0.0% 40.62
3 Ronny LameMineral Ridge 2 48 0 10 1 0.0% 39.58
4 Seth BirchColumbiana 10 240 6 39 8 13.3% 36.67
5 Jacob OlesUrsuline 10 216 6 27 6 18.2% 30.56
6 Keona WilkeUrsuline 10 204 11 14 3 44.0% 28.43
7 Dane AbrahamBrookfield 8 192 3 21 0 12.5% 26.56
8 Dom ScandyJackson-Milton 8 192 4 15 0 21.1% 21.88
9 Brian RoyeaJackson-Milton 2 48 2 2 0 50.0% 20.83
10 Tommy WarrickSebring McKinley 10 240 1 22 1 4.3% 19.17
11 Will CupanMineral Ridge 8 192 1 18 3 5.3% 18.75
12 Gillian McMahonMineral Ridge 6 144 0 13 1 0.0% 17.36
13 Austin CarolineJackson-Milton 10 240 0 21 1 0.0% 17.08
14 Katherine JarvisSebring McKinley 2 48 0 4 0 0.0% 16.67
15 Richard UlamColumbiana 10 240 1 19 2 5.0% 16.25
16 Darius SurgenavicColumbiana 10 240 1 19 3 5.0% 15.83
17 Emily DuBoisColumbiana 2 48 1 2 0 33.3% 14.58
18 Nicholas BartolinBrookfield 4 96 1 5 0 16.7% 13.54
19 T. J. KirilaBrookfield 9 216 0 18 7 0.0% 13.43
20 Brady LeugersUrsuline 10 168 2 8 2 20.0% 11.90
21 Rain HunterSebring McKinley 8 192 2 8 0 20.0% 11.46
21 Lucas BillingsleySebring McKinley 8 192 2 10 4 16.7% 11.46
23 Nathaniel SmithJackson-Milton 8 192 1 10 2 9.1% 10.94
24 Grant AbrahamBrookfield 7 168 0 9 0 0.0% 10.71
25 Lauren DeProfioMineral Ridge 10 240 2 10 2 16.7% 10.00
26 Gabby HillSebring McKinley 10 240 1 10 0 9.1% 9.58
27 Dylan HenningMineral Ridge 6 144 0 5 1 0.0% 6.25
28 Hannah StoneburnerUrsuline 8 96 1 1 0 50.0% 5.21
28 R. J. HallBrookfield 4 96 1 1 0 50.0% 5.21
30 Roman BoothColumbiana 6 144 0 4 1 0.0% 4.86
31 Meredith BlairMineral Ridge 4 96 0 2 0 0.0% 4.17
31 Cameron FortuneColumbiana 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
31 Sylvia Whittaker-TrawMineral Ridge 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
34 Josh DemskiJackson-Milton 6 144 1 1 0 50.0% 3.47
35 Zoie SmithJackson-Milton 4 96 0 1 0 0.0% 2.08
36 Chasity SmarrSebring McKinley 2 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
37 Moses LytleUrsuline 3 36 0 0 3 0.0% -8.33

Varsity 4th Division (IS-181 and IS-182A) Jump to the Varsity 1st Division Jump to the Varsity 2nd Division Jump to the Varsity 3rd Division Jump to the JV 1st Division Jump to the JV 2nd Division Jump to the JV 3rd Division Jump to the JV 4th Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Korey KihmGirard 10 216 6 49 12 10.9% 48.15
2 Nick ColbertSalem 10 204 5 44 6 10.2% 47.55
3 Mitchell McIntoshWellsville 10 240 3 48 3 5.9% 42.50
4 T. J. StephensWest Branch 8 192 3 36 3 7.7% 40.62
5 Ryleigh GroomSalem 10 228 9 29 6 23.7% 34.65
6 Ariel KimakBristol 8 168 2 26 1 7.1% 33.93
7 Aiden HooperWellsville 10 240 8 31 7 20.5% 32.92
8 Jimmy CranstonWest Branch 8 192 1 29 0 3.3% 31.77
9 Jackson CorbiselloSalem 10 204 2 24 1 7.7% 25.98
10 Joe FediaczkoWest Branch 1 24 0 3 0 0.0% 25.00
11 Vito ArgenzianoSpringfield Local 5 120 0 14 1 0.0% 22.50
12 Jacob BrazilGirard 1 24 1 1 0 50.0% 20.83
13 Angelica ParkGirard 9 216 3 21 7 12.5% 20.37
14 Nick ChirozziBristol 6 144 2 14 5 12.5% 20.14
15 Nick DeBucciSpringfield Local 8 188 0 19 1 0.0% 19.68
16 Ethan GillSalem 8 108 3 6 1 33.3% 18.52
17 Corbin MillerBristol 6 144 2 9 0 18.2% 16.67
18 Abby StephensWest Branch 5 120 0 10 1 0.0% 15.83
19 Lizzy GillisSalem 9 120 0 11 4 0.0% 15.00
20 Jacob StankoCampbell Memorial 7 168 1 12 3 7.7% 14.29
21 Madelyn SloanBristol 2 48 0 3 0 0.0% 12.50
21 Lexi BetkerBristol 2 48 0 3 0 0.0% 12.50
23 Zach TungateSalem 8 96 2 2 0 50.0% 10.42
23 Scott ThompsonBristol 4 96 0 5 0 0.0% 10.42
25 Kylie DeanWest Branch 6 144 1 5 1 16.7% 8.33
25 Katie DurkinGirard 7 144 0 6 0 0.0% 8.33
25 AnthonyCampbell Memorial 4 96 0 5 2 0.0% 8.33
28 Abigail EgleyGirard 9 216 2 5 0 28.6% 7.41
29 Rylee KellySpringfield Local 5 88 0 3 0 0.0% 6.82
30 Sarah Leipply-CabanSpringfield Local 6 132 0 4 0 0.0% 6.06
31 Olivia SextonWest Branch 5 108 0 3 0 0.0% 5.56
32 Angelina DanielsCampbell Memorial 8 192 1 4 2 20.0% 4.69
33 Jess HartzellWest Branch 5 120 0 3 1 0.0% 4.17
34 Jonathan DeJaneWellsville 10 240 0 4 1 0.0% 2.92
35 Nina KingCampbell Memorial 6 144 0 2 0 0.0% 2.78
35 Lara JohnsonBristol 4 72 0 1 0 0.0% 2.78
35 Gina MagazineGirard 3 72 0 1 0 0.0% 2.78
35 Brianna HoltSpringfield Local 4 72 0 1 0 0.0% 2.78
39 Tyler KnightWellsville 9 192 0 2 1 0.0% 1.56
40 Meghan VenceWest Branch 3 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
40 Sarah KellySpringfield Local 3 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
40 Maggie WillisonWellsville 3 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
40 Kaley LeeBristol 2 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
40 Bryanna BerringerGirard 3 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
40 Kara SwansigerSpringfield Local 3 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
40 Anna DuraneySpringfield Local 2 36 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
40 Monique MyersGirard 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
40 ClarenceCampbell Memorial 1 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00

JV 1st Division (IS-181 and IS-182A) Jump to the Varsity 1st Division Jump to the Varsity 2nd Division Jump to the Varsity 3rd Division Jump to the Varsity 4th Division Jump to the JV 2nd Division Jump to the JV 3rd Division Jump to the JV 4th Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Alex ButrickAustintown Fitch 2 48 0 13 0 0.0% 54.17
2 Scott KingUnited 1 24 1 4 0 20.0% 45.83
3 Logan NottChampion 6 120 0 27 2 0.0% 43.33
4 Haley DeesUnited 3 72 1 14 0 6.7% 43.06
5 Von HerronUnited 1 24 0 5 0 0.0% 41.67
6 Bryce EdisonBoardman 7 156 3 23 3 11.5% 33.33
6 Andrew SchrembeckBoardman 4 96 1 15 1 6.2% 33.33
6 Devin HoltBoardman 5 120 1 21 5 4.5% 33.33
6 Ben MeeseChampion 1 24 0 5 2 0.0% 33.33
6 Kylie YoustUnited 1 24 0 4 0 0.0% 33.33
11 Conor GessnerAustintown Fitch 4 96 2 11 0 15.4% 29.17
11 Justin OlsenBoardman 2 48 0 8 2 0.0% 29.17
13 Bobby K.South Range 8 192 3 24 3 11.1% 28.12
14 Jason RoussosBoardman 4 96 2 10 1 16.7% 26.04
15 Joel S.Champion 1 12 1 0 0 100.0% 25.00
16 Alexander DePintoBoardman 5 108 3 9 2 25.0% 23.15
17 Lydia N.Poland Seminary 8 171 1 17 0 5.6% 21.64
18 Jack MercerUnited 2 48 0 5 0 0.0% 20.83
19 Gunnar GrayChampion 7 156 1 15 1 6.2% 20.51
20 Alex AllenChampion 6 120 0 14 4 0.0% 20.00
21 Shelby MurphyChampion 4 72 0 7 0 0.0% 19.44
22 Hannah NawrockiBoardman 5 120 1 11 2 8.3% 19.17
23 Nathan MarhefkaUnited 5 120 1 10 1 9.1% 18.33
24 Avery D.Poland Seminary 6 141 0 12 0 0.0% 17.02
25 Alex K.South Range 6 144 0 13 2 0.0% 16.67
25 Ben M.Poland Seminary 2 48 0 4 0 0.0% 16.67
25 Allison ZepernickUnited 1 24 0 2 0 0.0% 16.67
25 Kylie D.Champion 1 12 0 1 0 0.0% 16.67
29 Noah HoldridgeBoardman 5 120 0 10 2 0.0% 15.00
30 Delaney FoxChampion 4 60 0 4 0 0.0% 13.33
31 Colin M.Poland Seminary 2 48 0 3 0 0.0% 12.50
31 Jenna S.Champion 1 24 0 2 1 0.0% 12.50
33 Brianna D.Austintown Fitch 6 144 0 8 0 0.0% 11.11
34 Kylie TeuscherChampion 3 60 0 4 2 0.0% 10.00
35 Gabi C.Poland Seminary 2 48 0 2 0 0.0% 8.33
35 Colin HallAustintown Fitch 1 24 0 1 0 0.0% 8.33
37 Skylar B.Champion 6 120 0 5 1 0.0% 7.50
38 Maddy FoleyAustintown Fitch 9 204 0 7 0 0.0% 6.86
39 Kim ClarkAustintown Fitch 2 36 0 1 0 0.0% 5.56
39 Alayna TrullioBoardman 2 36 0 1 0 0.0% 5.56
39 Andy B.Boardman 2 36 0 1 0 0.0% 5.56
42 Frank DespascaleChampion 7 144 0 4 1 0.0% 4.86
43 Hannah HarrisAustintown Fitch 8 192 1 3 1 25.0% 4.17
43 Hope S.Poland Seminary 6 144 0 3 0 0.0% 4.17
43 Audrey M.Champion 1 24 0 1 1 0.0% 4.17
46 Nataley K.South Range 8 192 0 3 1 0.0% 2.60
47 Michelle OriohaAustintown Fitch 6 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
48 Laura B.South Range 6 144 0 1 1 0.0% 0.69
49 Lucas B.Austintown Fitch 4 96 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
49 Sophia S.Poland Seminary 4 72 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
49 Katelyn H.Champion 1 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00

JV 2nd Division (IS-181 and IS-182A) Jump to the Varsity 1st Division Jump to the Varsity 2nd Division Jump to the Varsity 3rd Division Jump to the Varsity 4th Division Jump to the JV 1st Division Jump to the JV 3rd Division Jump to the JV 4th Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Hunter OmerzoMaplewood 2 48 4 11 2 26.7% 66.67
2 Cameron WaldenMaplewood 2 36 1 10 0 9.1% 63.89
3 Matt B.Western Reserve 2 24 0 7 1 0.0% 54.17
4 Blaine DahmenMaplewood 4 84 0 21 0 0.0% 50.00
5 Dhruv ShahCanfield 4 96 2 18 2 10.0% 41.67
6 Connor StevensCardinal Mooney 8 180 3 24 1 11.1% 31.11
7 Briana B.East Palestine 2 48 0 6 0 0.0% 25.00
8 Gavin ProcickCardinal Mooney 4 96 0 13 3 0.0% 23.96
9 Collin MeehanWestern Reserve 4 48 1 4 0 20.0% 22.92
10 Gracie S.East Palestine 2 48 0 5 0 0.0% 20.83
11 Josh WilesWestern Reserve 6 96 0 10 1 0.0% 19.79
12 Jersee HogueMaplewood 8 156 0 15 0 0.0% 19.23
13 Nick JadueCardinal Mooney 8 168 0 15 1 0.0% 17.26
14 Eddie PattersonEast Palestine 8 192 0 18 4 0.0% 16.67
14 Scott ChittockWestern Reserve 4 48 0 4 0 0.0% 16.67
16 Maureen BakerCardinal Mooney 8 156 1 12 2 7.7% 16.03
17 Nicholas GoodrichCanfield 5 108 0 8 0 0.0% 14.81
18 Grace JohnsonMaplewood 7 144 2 9 6 18.2% 12.50
19 Tommy ConstantineMaplewood 7 108 0 7 2 0.0% 11.11
20 Sophia NeddyCanfield 6 115 0 6 0 0.0% 10.43
21 Sam MooreCanfield 5 98 0 5 0 0.0% 10.20
22 Katelyn CalderwoodMaplewood 1 24 0 1 0 0.0% 8.33
23 Piper LambertEast Palestine 4 96 0 4 1 0.0% 7.29
24 Joanna KlikaCanfield 4 57 0 2 0 0.0% 7.02
25 RebeccaEast Palestine 4 96 0 3 0 0.0% 6.25
26 Jason KennerCardinal Mooney 8 144 0 4 0 0.0% 5.56
26 Rhianna WolfsonWestern Reserve 3 36 0 1 0 0.0% 5.56
26 Sirin NalluriCanfield 2 36 0 1 0 0.0% 5.56
29 Noah ReidmanEast Palestine 4 96 0 3 1 0.0% 5.21
30 Grace ShipmanMaplewood 5 60 1 0 0 100.0% 5.00
30 Ben YoungWestern Reserve 5 60 1 0 0 100.0% 5.00
32 Amber CorllWestern Reserve 6 72 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
32 Brianna BishopMaplewood 5 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
32 Rebecca DeSantoWestern Reserve 5 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
32 Isaiah YoungWestern Reserve 5 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
36 Madison AdkinsWestern Reserve 6 72 0 0 1 0.0% -1.39

JV 3rd Division (IS-181 and IS-182A) Jump to the Varsity 1st Division Jump to the Varsity 2nd Division Jump to the Varsity 3rd Division Jump to the Varsity 4th Division Jump to the JV 1st Division Jump to the JV 2nd Division Jump to the JV 4th Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 LukeUrsuline 9 216 4 61 1 6.2% 61.57
2 Ronny LameMineral Ridge 4 96 3 22 1 12.0% 54.17
3 Isaac FoustBrookfield 4 96 0 20 0 0.0% 41.67
4 Ricky AtkinsonBrookfield 6 132 1 24 0 4.0% 38.64
5 Emily HitchcockColumbiana 6 144 2 16 2 11.1% 25.00
5 Lucan BillinglseySebring McKinley 2 48 0 6 0 0.0% 25.00
7 Meredith BlairMineral Ridge 6 144 0 17 0 0.0% 23.61
8 Brandon T.Ursuline 3 36 0 4 0 0.0% 22.22
9 Brady MyersBrookfield 10 240 0 26 0 0.0% 21.67
10 Sylvia Whittaker-TrawMineral Ridge 7 168 0 19 2 0.0% 21.43
11 Josh DemskiJackson-Milton 4 96 0 10 0 0.0% 20.83
12 Rebecca ZupkoSebring McKinley 10 216 0 22 0 0.0% 20.37
13 Megan B.Ursuline 9 192 4 14 1 22.2% 20.31
14 Brian RoyeaJackson-Milton 4 96 0 10 1 0.0% 19.79
15 Phil Y.Ursuline 9 180 1 18 5 5.3% 18.89
16 Rose M.Ursuline 8 156 0 14 0 0.0% 17.95
17 Adriana RosarioColumbiana 10 168 0 13 0 0.0% 15.48
18 John C.Ursuline 7 108 1 6 0 14.3% 13.89
19 Brooklyn ShellenbargerSebring McKinley 9 156 1 8 0 11.1% 12.18
20 Aiden O'BrienMineral Ridge 8 192 3 10 6 23.1% 11.98
21 Jacob WrightSebring McKinley 9 180 0 10 0 0.0% 11.11
22 Nate BurnellColumbiana 10 120 0 7 1 0.0% 10.83
23 Jacob DudleyJackson-Milton 8 192 1 12 7 7.7% 10.42
24 Alliyah StullerSebring McKinley 8 120 1 5 1 16.7% 10.00
25 Mason BychBrookfield 9 216 0 13 5 0.0% 9.72
26 Hannah NewtonColumbiana 10 156 1 6 0 14.3% 9.62
27 Osa OmoregieUrsuline 2 24 0 1 0 0.0% 8.33
28 Zoie S.Jackson-Milton 4 96 0 3 0 0.0% 6.25
29 Will CupanMineral Ridge 3 72 0 3 2 0.0% 5.56
30 Emilee SmithColumbiana 6 108 0 3 1 0.0% 4.63
31 Cameron FortuneColumbiana 8 192 0 5 2 0.0% 4.17
31 Dru GeraceBrookfield 8 168 0 4 1 0.0% 4.17
31 Dylan HenningMineral Ridge 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
31 Joe StanfordSebring McKinley 4 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
31 Patrick AssionUrsuline 1 24 0 1 1 0.0% 4.17
36 Jake GrossJackson-Milton 8 180 1 2 1 33.3% 3.33
37 McKenzie MorganMineral Ridge 8 192 1 1 0 50.0% 2.60
38 Devin UngererBrookfield 5 96 0 1 0 0.0% 2.08
39 Hannah DudleyJackson-Milton 8 192 0 2 1 0.0% 1.56
40 Olivia HawkSebring McKinley 8 144 0 1 0 0.0% 1.39
41 Ella N.Columbiana 5 58 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
41 Riley NewellSebring McKinley 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
41 Jacob H.Sebring McKinley 1 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
44 Nathan AustinUrsuline 1 24 0 0 1 0.0% -4.17
45 Chad KnoxvilleBrookfield 1 12 0 0 1 0.0% -8.33

JV 4th Division (IS-181 and IS-182A) Jump to the Varsity 1st Division Jump to the Varsity 2nd Division Jump to the Varsity 3rd Division Jump to the Varsity 4th Division Jump to the JV 1st Division Jump to the JV 2nd Division Jump to the JV 3rd Division

# Player School GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Colin GallagherSalem 8 192 4 84 3 4.5% 92.19
2 Jacob S.Campbell Memorial 1 24 0 5 0 0.0% 41.67
3 Rylee KellySpringfield Local 1 24 1 3 0 25.0% 37.50
3 Vito ArgenzianoSpringfield Local 1 24 0 5 1 0.0% 37.50
5 Joe FediaczkoWest Branch 4 96 0 17 2 0.0% 33.33
6 Mario ChickWest Branch 5 108 1 13 0 7.1% 26.85
7 Lexi BetkerBristol 6 144 1 17 0 5.6% 25.69
8 Kara S.Springfield Local 3 72 1 6 0 14.3% 20.83
8 Connor S.Bristol 2 48 0 5 0 0.0% 20.83
10 Olivia BuehlerWest Branch 6 132 1 12 0 7.7% 20.45
11 Madelyn SloanBristol 6 144 0 14 0 0.0% 19.44
12 Drake HarkleroadSalem 8 168 1 14 3 6.7% 16.67
12 Clarence G.Campbell Memorial 4 96 0 8 0 0.0% 16.67
12 Goodw L.Campbell Memorial 1 24 0 2 0 0.0% 16.67
15 Abby McGinnisWellsville 4 96 0 8 1 0.0% 15.62
16 Lucas ZieglerSalem 4 60 0 5 1 0.0% 15.00
17 Josiah HaasSalem 3 36 1 2 2 33.3% 13.89
17 Ethan C.West Branch 6 144 0 11 2 0.0% 13.89
19 Gina MagazineGirard 4 84 0 6 1 0.0% 13.10
20 Kaley LeeBristol 2 48 0 3 0 0.0% 12.50
21 Alexis ShaferBristol 8 168 0 10 0 0.0% 11.90
22 Haley FigueroaCampbell Memorial 4 96 1 4 0 20.0% 11.46
23 Landon StitleWest Branch 5 120 0 5 0 0.0% 8.33
23 Anna DuraneySpringfield Local 3 72 0 3 0 0.0% 8.33
23 Katie DurkinGirard 2 48 0 2 0 0.0% 8.33
26 Kaitlynn HaasSalem 5 108 0 4 0 0.0% 7.41
27 Monique MyersGirard 6 144 0 5 0 0.0% 6.94
28 Ian ZieglerSalem 4 48 1 0 0 100.0% 6.25
28 Ana FyeWest Branch 2 48 1 0 0 100.0% 6.25
30 Rhiannon Rodgers-HartWellsville 6 144 0 4 0 0.0% 5.56
30 Bailey StaudtSalem 5 72 0 2 0 0.0% 5.56
32 Justin SmithGirard 6 120 0 4 2 0.0% 5.00
33 Maggie WillisonWellsville 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
33 Nick P.Campbell Memorial 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
33 Brianna H.Springfield Local 2 48 0 1 0 0.0% 4.17
36 Alayna MitchellCampbell Memorial 8 192 0 4 2 0.0% 3.12
36 Connor HooperWellsville 8 192 0 3 0 0.0% 3.12
38 Sabine HardyWellsville 6 144 0 2 0 0.0% 2.78
39 Bryanna BerringerGirard 6 144 0 1 0 0.0% 1.39
40 Sarah TurnerBristol 8 168 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
40 Eris DuganWest Branch 3 72 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
40 Makenzie WalshWest Branch 2 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
40 Lara JohnsonBristol 2 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
40 Sarah KellySpringfield Local 2 48 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
40 Lainey HaasSalem 3 36 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
40 Jacob BrazilGirard 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
40 Joe TungateSalem 1 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
40 Ginny D.Salem 2 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read