NAQT Region 11 Sectional (Region 11) (Division I)

Michael Berman

School: Truman State University
Team: Truman State A
Division: Division I
Date: Saturday, February 5, 2011
Host: Missouri State University (Springfield, MO)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: SCT-11
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Pittsburg State Win220100.0%9.09
3 Missouri S&T A Loss240000.0%0.00
4 WUSTL A Loss200000.0%0.00
5 Missouri A Win240310.0%20.83
6 Pittsburg State Win230100.0%8.70
8 Missouri S&T A Loss180200.0%22.22
9 WUSTL A Loss230200.0%17.39
10 Missouri A Win230100.0%8.70
11 Pittsburg State Win240300.0%25.00
13 Missouri S&T A Loss210100.0%9.52
15 Missouri A Win250400.0%32.00
Total     24701810.0%14.17

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read