NAQT Canada Sectional (Region 2) (Division II)

David Yun

School: McMaster University
Team: McMaster C
Division: Division II
Date: Saturday, February 4, 2012
Host: University of Toronto (Toronto, ON, Canada)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: SCT-12DII
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Buffalo B Loss1911050.0%26.32
2 Buffalo A Loss180000.0%0.00
3 Waterloo B Win220610.0%50.00
4 Queen's B Loss230200.0%17.39
5 Waterloo A Loss190100.0%10.53
6 Queen's A Loss230110.0%4.35
8 Western Ontario B Win1713025.0%52.94
9 Toronto B Loss210200.0%19.05
10 McMaster B Loss190010.0%-5.26
11 Ottawa Loss180010.0%-5.56
Total     199216411.1%17.09

More Results

NAQT has more results available for David Yun.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read