Wake Forest Brain Summit II

Alex Li

School: East Chapel Hill High School
Team: East Chapel Hill B
Date: Saturday, February 16, 2013
Host: Wake Forest University (Winston-Salem, NC)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-120
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Raleigh Charter B Loss2011050.0%25.00
2 East Chapel Hill A Loss2031175.0%50.00
3 Carrboro Win20400100.0%60.00
4 Early College at Guilford A Loss2012033.3%35.00
6 Raleigh Charter C Win2015116.7%60.00
7 Raleigh Charter A Loss200110.0%5.00
8 Early College at Guilford A Loss2014120.0%50.00
Total     1401114444.0%40.71
Highlighting denotes playoff games.

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Alex Li.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read