2013 High School National Championship Tournament

Hans Slechta

School: Manheim Township High School
Team: Manheim Township B
Year: Ninth Grade
Date: Saturday, May 25, 2013 – Sunday, May 26, 2013
Location: Hyatt Regency Atlanta (Atlanta, GA)
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Mounds View A Loss2314020.0%47.83
3 Pilot Grove Loss2413025.0%37.50
5 Bellaire B Win200400.0%40.00
6 Enloe B Win190400.0%42.11
8 Ridgewood Win190200.0%21.05
9 Ranney Loss210300.0%28.57
10 Rancho Bernardo Win2111050.0%23.81
12 Walton Loss210200.0%19.05
13 DeBakey Loss2111050.0%23.81
15 Mira Loma Loss170010.0%-5.88
Total     206424114.3%28.64

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Hans Slechta.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read